FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/07/2009 - 12/07/2009 |
GARA 1 del 12 Ore 08:50 QUATTRO DI COPPIA MASTER C M Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER PIEDILUCO (Codice 43 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 MC (03:18:22)
(7-29)
OSPEDALIERI TRE(A) Basso Giorgio Serena Mauro Spagnolo Fabio Mestriner Luciano |
2 MC (03:21:24)
(1-17)
TEVERE REMO(Z) Scuriatti Luca Picone Pierfrances Pancrazi Emanuele Morana Marco +0:3:2 |
3 MC (03:34:85)
(4-95)
ILVA BAGNOLI(A) Della Grottella Ni D' Alessandro Serg Balestrieri Vincen Maiello Pasquale +0:16:63 |
4 MC (03:37:46)
(3-7)
SALARIA CC(A) Chiu' Fabio Della Casa Michele Lodato Antonio Di Pascasio Robert +0:19:24 |
5 MC (03:38:66)
(6-8)
SALARIA CC(A) Natangeli Renato Tonetto Alessandro Recanatesi Mauro Allegrucci Alessan +0:20:44 |
6 MC (03:44:54)
(5-79)
CERNOBBIO SC(A) Borani Pierlorenzo Braga Roberto Chiarin Gianni Fasana Sergio +0:26:32 |
7 MC (03:48:19)
(2-59)
MIN.AFFARI ESTE(A) Vignali Luigi Mari Marchegiani Tomaso Filosi Luca Pugliese Giovanni +0:29:97 |
GARA 2 del 12 Ore 09:00 SINGOLO MASTER A F Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER PIEDILUCO (Codice 2 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 MA (04:14:72)
(2-99)
TIRRENIA TOD(A) Cappabianca Giulia |
2 MA (04:33:77)
(1-86)
MONATE AC(A) Brunella Chiara +0:19:5 |
3 MC (04:45:05)
(3-9)
SALARIA CC(A) Turilli Monica +0:30:33 |
4 MD (05:25:62)
(4-12)
TEVERE REMO(A) Galletta Alessandr +1:10:90 |
GARA 3 del 12 Ore 09:10 DOPPIO MASTER A M Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER PIEDILUCO (Codice 3 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 MA (03:22:86)
(5-87)
MONATE AC(A) Mirenda Stefano Ugolotti Massimo |
2 MA (03:28:92)
(6-40)
RAVENNA SC(A) Cervellati Thomas Traversa Donato +0:6:6 |
3 MA (03:29:67)
(2-104)
PIEDILUCO CIR.C(A) Biagetti Michele Rossi Mirko +0:6:81 |
4 MA (03:32:84)
(7-33)
NAPOLI CC(A) Palmieri Roberto Circino Pomicino A +0:9:98 |
5 MA (03:41:39)
(3-76)
CUS MILANO(A Misto) Vitali Michele (1) Nunziata Luigi +0:18:53 .................................... (1) MOTO GUZZI |
6 MA (03:42:69)
(4-65)
QUERINI SC(A) Narciso Pierpaolo Tagliapietra Ammia +0:19:83 |
7 MA (03:45:69)
(1-69)
RAVENNA SC(D) Saragoni Filippo Tambini Alessandro +0:22:83 |
GARA 4 del 12 Ore 09:20 DOPPIO MASTERF M Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER PIEDILUCO (Codice 85 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 MG (04:15:06)
(1-13)
TEVERE REMO(A) Fiori Giordano Bru Scuriatti Claudio |
2 MG (04:19:95)
(2-14)
TEVERE REMO(B) Celesti Valerio Gazzi Alessandro +0:4:89 |
3 MF (04:22:18)
(3-93)
ILVA BAGNOLI(C) Caracciolo Paolo Di Maria Antonio +0:7:12 |
4 MF (04:32:74)
(4-68)
LARIO SC(A Misto) Cortelazzo Paolo Paganelli Franco (1) +0:17:68 .................................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA |
GARA 5 del 12 Ore 09:30 DOPPIO MASTER E M Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER PIEDILUCO (Codice 84 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 ME (03:49:75)
(2-4)
FIRENZE SC(A) Biagini Fabio Mazzetti Massimo |
2 ME (03:57:32)
(1-78)
CUS BARI(B) Martinelli Giusepp D'agostino Vito +0:7:57 |
3 ME (04:01:06)
(5-49)
SALARIA CC(B) Antonini Aldo Devreux Yves +0:11:31 |
4 ME (04:14:66)
(4-26)
LAZIO CC(A) Marconi Ubaldo Pinci Stefano +0:24:91 |
5 ME (04:28:77)
(3-92)
ILVA BAGNOLI(B) Minichino Michele Esposito Paolo +0:39:2 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/07/2009 - 12/07/2009 |
GARA 6 del 12 Ore 09:40 DOPPIO MASTER D M Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER PIEDILUCO (Codice 82 mt.1000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 MD (03:49:62)
(1-100)
TIRRENIA TOD(A) Guidoni Domenico Tornar Umberto |
2 MD (04:16:57)
(3-50)
SATURNIA CC(A) Variola Michele Delfrate Alessandr +0:26:95 |
3 MD (00:00:00)
(2-94)
ILVA BAGNOLI(D) D'alessio Guido Sanchez Paolo **Non Presentato |
GARA 7 del 12 Ore 09:50 DOPPIO MASTER C F Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER PIEDILUCO (Codice 29 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 VT (04:04:77)
(4-25)
LAZIO CC(B) Daniele Michela Palazzi Cristina |
2 VT (04:16:31)
(1-61)
SALARIA CC(A Misto) Turilli Monica Prolli Francesca (1) +0:11:54 .................................... (1) ANIENE CC |
3 MA (04:17:10)
(5-110)
MIN.AFFARI ESTERI CI(A) Valentini Cecilia Flumiani Catherine +0:12:33 |
4 MC (04:33:44)
(3-56)
MIN.AFFARI ESTERI CI(A) Lorenzi Michela D'alessandro Emanu +0:28:67 |
5 MD (04:53:38)
(2-24)
LAZIO CC(A) Possenti Roberta Borboni Patrizia +0:48:61 |
GARA 8 del 12 Ore 10:00 SINGOLO MASTER E M Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER PIEDILUCO (Codice 16 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 MH (04:50:71)
(2-1)
TEVERE REMO(A) Petrillo Andrea |
2 MF (05:00:04)
(3-54)
MIN.AFFARI ESTERI CI(A) Valentini Augusto +0:9:33 |
3 MH (05:13:98)
(4-80)
DOP.FER ROMA CIR.CAN(A) Sartini Mario +0:23:27 | |
GARA 9 del 12 Ore 10:10 SINGOLO MASTER A M Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER PIEDILUCO (Codice 1 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 MA (03:45:76)
(4-20)
PIEDILUCO CIR.CAN.(A) Cresta Enrico |
2 MA (03:47:12)
(2-62)
QUERINI SC(A) Gostoli Massimilia +0:1:36 |
3 MA (03:56:83)
(5-111)
QUERINI SC(A) Sirinati Andrea +0:11:7 |
4 MA (04:05:27)
(3-18)
POSILLIPO CN(B) Gentile Francesco +0:19:51 |
5 MA (04:09:23)
(1-85)
MONATE AC(A) Ugolotti Massimo +0:23:47 |
GARA 10 del 12 Ore 10:20 QUATTRO CON MASTER A M Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER PIEDILUCO (Codice 5 mt.1000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 MC (03:34:95)
(4-31)
NAPOLI CC(A) Lepre Paolo Formicola Nicola Petirro Dario Varriale Gennaro Ventriglia Fabio - |
2 MB (03:42:82)
(3-60)
POSILLIPO CN(B) Errico Carlo Torrente Luca Cosentino Mario Miraglia Giacinto Vitucci Pietro -Ti +0:7:87 |
3 MB (03:46:58)
(1-83)
SAN MINIATO CAN.(A) Arzilli Andrea Bazzoni Pietro Giu Cavadini Leopoldo Celoni Mauro Arzilli Lorenzo -T +0:11:63 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/07/2009 - 12/07/2009 |
GARA 11 del 12 Ore 10:30 DOPPIO MASTER B M Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER PIEDILUCO (Codice 80 mt.1000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 MB (03:30:32)
(7-41)
RAVENNA SC(B) Lopez Paolo Malucelli Ivan |
2 MB (03:32:42)
(4-39)
BRASIMONE S.C.(A) Sassoli Gianni Rum Giorgio +0:2:10 |
3 MB (03:33:10)
(8-42)
RAVENNA SC(C) Pennesi Albert Focaccia Roberto +0:2:78 |
4 MB (03:44:05)
(5-66)
QUERINI SC(A) Marchetto Roberto Liberti Vittorio +0:13:73 |
5 MB (03:46:78)
(6-51)
SATURNIA CC(A) Tosi Andrea Verrone Gianni +0:16:46 |
6 MB (03:47:43)
(3-16)
TEVERE REMO(D) Scuriatti Paolo Siena Riccardo +0:17:11 |
7 MB (03:53:27)
(2-38)
FLAMINIO SC(A) Micalizio Emiliano Giudiceandrea Emil +0:22:95 |
8 (03:59:72)
(1-106)
FLAMINIO SC(A) Mura Emiliano Fuganti Elio +0:29:40 |
GARA 12 del 12 Ore 10:50 SINGOLO MASTER B M Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER PIEDILUCO (Codice 13 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 MB (03:51:33)
(3-27)
LAZIO CC(A) Tramonti Luca |
2 MB (03:54:16)
(4-97)
TIRRENIA TOD(A) Dell'elice Luca +0:2:83 |
3 MB (04:00:97)
(6-105)
SAN MINIATO CAN.(A) Ognibene Simone +0:9:64 |
4 MB (04:06:26)
(5-55)
ANIENE CC(A) Buglione Marco +0:14:93 |
5 MB (04:37:26)
(2-11)
TEVERE REMO(B) Siena Riccardo +0:45:93 |
6 MB (00:00:00)
(1-64)
QUERINI SC(C) Liberti Vittorio **Non Presentato |
GARA 13 del 12 Ore 11:00 QUATTRO DI COPPIA MASTER D M Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER PIEDILUCO (Codice 44 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 MD (03:29:83)
(2-72)
GAVIRATE(A) Frigo Luca Gonti Loris Campolmi Alessandr Pagni Walter |
2 MD (03:40:23)
(1-74)
CUS MILANO(A Misto) Vitali Michele (1) Dell'orto Daniele De Montis Giorgio Otto Giulio +0:10:40 .................................... (1) MOTO GUZZI |
3 ME (03:42:68)
(3-2)
POSILLIPO CN(A) Manetta Franco Giu De Martino Luigi Luongo Giorgio Tomacelli Antonio +0:12:85 |
4 ME (03:56:37)
(5-107)
ILVA BAGNOLI(A Misto) Cortelazzo Paolo (1) Paganelli Franco (2) Caracciolo Paolo Mastrolorenzo Gius +0:26:54 .................................... (1) LARIO SC (2) ELPIS GENOVA |
5 MD (04:10:12)
(4-96)
ILVA BAGNOLI(B) Francillo Matteo Esposito Paolo Sanchez Paolo Stuppino Gaetano +0:40:29 |
GARA 14 del 12 Ore 11:20 QUATTRO DI COPPIA MASTER A M Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER PIEDILUCO (Codice 6 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 MA (03:08:17)
(1-21)
PIEDILUCO CIR.CAN.(A) Cresta Enrico Molinari Alessio Rossi Mirko Biagetti Michele |
2 MA (03:08:37)
(4-43)
RAVENNA SC(A) Lopez Paolo Malucelli Ivan Pennesi Albert Traversa Donato +0:0:20 |
3 MA (03:14:04)
(2-67)
QUERINI SC(A) Gostoli Massimilia Tagliapietra Ammia Sirinati Andrea Narciso Pierpaolo +0:5:87 |
4 MA (03:16:51)
(3-89)
MONATE AC(A) Sartori Davide Lamperti Valentino Gumier Lorenzo Frigerio Paolo +0:8:34 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/07/2009 - 12/07/2009 |
GARA 15 del 12 Ore 11:30 QUATTRO DI COPPIA MASTER B M Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER PIEDILUCO (Codice 42 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 MB (03:15:45)
(4-75)
CUS MILANO(B Misto) Lafranconi Giusepp (1) Zucchi Franco (1) Orsini Massimilian Iriti Marco .................................... (1) MOTO GUZZI |
2 MB (03:16:70)
(1-44)
RAVENNA SC(B) Manca Massimiliano Zozzi Andrea Tambini Alessandro Focaccia Roberto +0:1:25 |
3 MB (03:31:93)
(2-82)
SAN MINIATO CAN.(A) Arzilli Andrea Cavadini Leopoldo Celoni Mauro Bazzoni Pietro Giu +0:16:48 |
4 MB (03:36:00)
(3-37)
FLAMINIO SC(A) Micalizio Emiliano Giudiceandrea Emil Fuganti Elio Mura Emiliano +0:20:55 |
GARA 16 del 12 Ore 11:40 QUATTRO CON MASTER C M Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER PIEDILUCO (Codice 36 mt.1000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 MA (03:28:83)
(3-88)
MONATE AC(A) Mirenda Stefano Sartori Davide Gumier Lorenzo Lamperti Valentino Giacobbo Stefania |
2 MD (03:30:53)
(1-30)
NAPOLI CC(A) Clarizia Cristiano Borrelli Francesco Gianni Antonio Roberti Francesco Trapanese Giuseppe +0:1:70 |
3 MF (03:58:30)
(2-3)
POSILLIPO CN(A) De Martino Luigi Tomacelli Antonio Pierro Massimo Astone Eugenio Frullone Francesco +0:29:47 |
GARA 17 del 12 Ore 11:50 SINGOLO MASTER C M Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER PIEDILUCO (Codice 14 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 MC (03:52:44)
(2-84)
CUS FERRARA(A) Cassani Claudio |
2 MC (03:57:81)
(3-28)
TIMAVO SC(A) Signorelli Pierpao +0:5:37 |
3 MC (04:01:82)
(4-63)
QUERINI SC(B) Marchetto Roberto +0:9:38 |
4 MC (04:07:70)
(1-52)
MIN.AFFARI ESTERI CI(A) Vignali Luigi Mari +0:15:26 |
5 ME (04:09:72)
(5-90)
ILVA BAGNOLI(A) Minichino Michele +0:17:28 |
GARA 18 del 12 Ore 12:00 SINGOLO MASTER D M Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER PIEDILUCO (Codice 15 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 MD (04:07:61)
(5-70)
RAVENNA SC(A) Bosi Vincenzo |
2 MD (04:11:29)
(2-98)
TIRRENIA TOD(B) Tornar Umberto +0:3:68 |
3 MD (04:25:87)
(1-5)
POSILLIPO CN(A) Luongo Giorgio +0:18:26 |
4 MD (04:35:78)
(4-53)
MIN.AFFARI ESTERI CI(A) Filosi Luca +0:28:17 |
5 MD (00:00:00)
(3-81)
DOP.FER ROMA CIR.CAN(B) Pietrantozzi Mario ** |
GARA 19 del 12 Ore 12:20 QUATTRO DI COPPIA MASTER C F Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER PIEDILUCO (Codice 50 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 VT (03:38:07)
(1-23)
LAZIO CC(B) Micocci Laura Palazzi Cristina Torrini Alessandra Daniele Michela |
2 VT (03:56:22)
(3-57)
MIN.AFFARI ESTERI CI(A) Valentini Cecilia Flumiani Catherine Lorenzi Michela D'alessandro Emanu +0:18:15 |
3 MD (04:02:96)
(4-22)
LAZIO CC(A) Possenti Roberta Borboni Patrizia D'orto Mila Cinti Elisabetta +0:24:89 |
4 MC (04:03:19)
(2-101)
TIRRENIA TOD(A) Pellegrini Cinzia Leopardi Maria Cel Di Thiene Susanna Minelli Valentina +0:25:12 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/07/2009 - 12/07/2009 |
GARA 20 del 12 Ore 12:30 DOPPIO MASTER C M Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER PIEDILUCO (Codice 81 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 MC (03:29:42)
(2-15)
TEVERE REMO(C) Scuriatti Luca Picone Pierfrances |
2 MC (03:32:52)
(1-71)
GAVIRATE(A Misto) Frigo Luca Signorelli Pierpao (1) +0:3:10 .................................... (1) TIMAVO SC |
3 MC (03:38:25)
(3-77)
CUS BARI(A) Tortorella Fabrizi Fortunato Gennaro +0:8:83 |
4 MC (03:40:54)
(4-6)
SALARIA CC(A) Vita Daniele Della Casa Michele +0:11:12 |
5 MC (04:47:50)
(5-91)
ILVA BAGNOLI(A) Francillo Matteo Stuppino Gaetano +1:18:8 |
GARA 21 del 12 Ore 12:40 OTTO MASTER D M Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER PIEDILUCO (Codice 65 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 VT (03:02:21)
(4-35)
NAPOLI CC(A) Circino Pomicino A Clarizia Cristiano Hauber Graziano Formicola Nicola Palmieri Roberto Travaglini Fabio Varriale Gennaro Suarez Giuseppe Trapanese Giuseppe |
2 MD (03:05:70)
(5-73)
GAVIRATE(A Misto) Ribolzi Cesare Gonti Loris Campolmi Alessandr Pagni Walter Biagini Fabio (1) Spagnolo Fabio (2) Basso Giorgio (2) Mestriner Luciano (2) Magni Davide -Tim. +0:3:49 .................................... (1) FIRENZE SC (2) OSPEDALIERI TREVISO |
3 MD (03:21:65)
(1-102)
ILVA BAGNOLI(A) D' Alessandro Serg Balestrieri Vincen Sibillo Maurizio D'alessio Guido Della Grottella Ni Di Maria Antonio Maiello Pasquale Mastrolorenzo Gius De Falco Vincenzo +0:19:44 |
4 VT (03:25:28)
(3-10)
SALARIA CC(A Misto) Vita Daniele Allegrucci Alessan Tonetto Alessandro Lodato Antonio Natangeli Renato Stellato Simone Di Pascasio Robert Chiu' Fabio Prolli Francesca - (1) +0:23:7 .................................... (1) ANIENE CC |
5 ME (03:27:12)
(2-34)
NAPOLI CC(A) Borrelli Francesco D'alterio Armando Gianni Antonio Manna Giuseppe For Lepre Paolo Petirro Dario Roncalli Salvatore Roberti Francesco Ventriglia Fabio - +0:24:91 |
6 MF (03:29:47)
(6-58)
ANIENE CC(A) Crispo Mario Luccardi Paolo Ste Scifoni Marcello Benigni Mario Zampieri Stefano Gentile Stefano D'amico Giuseppe Santilli Alberto Mazzanti Mario -Ti +0:27:26 |