FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 25/02/2007 |
GARA 1 del 25 Ore 10:00 OTTO CON Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO 5° PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 3 mt. N.Eq. 10 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (18:14:13)
(7-161)
GER(A) Naruhn Phillip Eichner Florian Menningen Florian Kuhne Tobias Muller Jan Muller Falk Wienhausen Hanno Ruhe Matias Flach Sauer Martin -Tim. |
2 (18:16:93)
(1-47)
ANIENE CIR.CAN.(A) De Vita Giuseppe Frattini Pierpaolo Dentale Dario Leonardo Raffaello Porzio Lorenzo Mornati Carlo Mornati Niccolo' Battisti Romano Iannuzzi Gaetano -Tim. +0:2:80 |
3 (18:21:95)
(5-117)
FIAMME GIALLE G(A) Amarante Catello Agamennoni Luca Canciani Sergio Sartori Alessio Pinton Valerio Resemini Marco Venier Simone Loriato Paolo Di Palma Vincenzo -Tim. +0:7:82 |
4 (18:49:09)
(2-32)
POSILLIPO C.N.(A) Caianiello Andrea Mulazzani Mauro Migliaccio Federico Infimo Fabio Massimo Valerio Tramontano Aldo Mautone Raffaele Dell'aquila Armando Bellucci Leonardo -Tim. +0:34:96 |
5 (19:35:92)
(3-18)
SATURNIA CIR.CA(A) Cumbo Fabrizio Grbec Leo Nessi Lorenzo Stadari Alessandro Pierobon Stefano Pitacco Riccardo Zennaro Riccardo Ustolin Federico Gioia Stefano -Tim. +1:21:79 |
6 (19:55:73)
(10-151)
CEREA R S.C.(A Misto) Fraternale Federico (1) Beretta Luca Ghio Simone Bertolino Enrico Faccio Giuliano (2) Di Girolamo Emanuele (2) Salza Paolo Bongi Matteo (1) Romanini Roberto -Tim. (1) +1:41:60 .................................... (1) ESPERIA S.C. (2) THE CORE CLUB |
7 (20:13:84)
(8-33)
POSILLIPO C.N.(B) Macri' Marcello Bianco Roberto Montibello Andrea Cammarota Enrico Mazzocca Diego Agrillo Rosario Gragnaniello Matteo Strazzullo Pasquale Aita Rosario -Tim. +1:59:71 |
8 (22:10:95)
(6-55)
A.NAVALE LIVORN(A) Manfredi Stefano Ferreri Marco Ruggiero Libero Antonucci Francesco Prodanic Vanja Sapia Federico Manlio Angelo De Candia Adriano Ticconi Riccardo -Tim. +3:56:82 |
9 (22:25:71)
(9-66)
POSILLIPO C.N.(C) Torrente Luca Morelli Guido Pierro Massimo Tomacelli Antonio Andriulo Alberico De Martino Luigi Cosentino Mario Miraglia Giacinto Monticelli Giuseppe -Tim. +4:11:58 | |||||||
GARA 2 del 25 Ore 10:12 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO 5° PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 1 mt. N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (18:47:07)
(18-112)
FIAMME GIALLE G(A) Montrone Domenico Gattinoni Federico Stefanini Matteo Tranquilli Andrea |
2 (19:09:88)
(16-40)
MARINA MIL. SA(A) Pozzi Paolo Sancassani Franco Scala Luigi Di Leo Massimo +0:22:81 |
3 (19:25:60)
(13-132)
LAZIO CIRC. CAN(A) Negrini Piergiorgio Sorrentino Luigi Aicardi Flavio Smerghetto Jean +0:38:53 |
4 (19:30:86)
(12-69)
SISPORT FIAT(A) Messina Andrea Boschelli Mattia Palma Jacopo Nestola David +0:43:79 |
5 (19:34:45)
(11-50)
PADOVA S.C.(A) Ghiro Mattia Gomiero Carlo Galtarossa Rossano Moi Lorenzo +0:47:38 |
6 (20:19:39)
(14-131)
LAZIO CIRC. CAN(B) Albero Giordano Patti Francesco Pizzichemi Lorenzo Leonar Grimaldi Alessandro +1:32:32 |
7 (20:21:65)
(17-65)
POSILLIPO C.N.(A) De Cristofaro Domenico Luongo Giovanni Malventi Aniello Dimitri De Maria Luca +1:34:58 |
8 (20:52:70)
(15-70)
SISPORT FIAT(B) Demagistris Umberto Di Muro Gianluca Gadaleta Simone Zanda Riccardo +2:5:63 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 25/02/2007 |
GARA 3 del 25 Ore 10:22 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master Under 44 M Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO 5° PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 9 mt. N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (20:31:59)
(20-102)
GENOVESI ELPIS S.C.(A) Ottazzi Stefano Esposito Fabrizio Bozzo Walter Ferrero Daniele |
2 (21:04:48)
(21-48)
ANIENE CIR.CAN.(A) Blanda Roberto Buglione Marco Marullo Michele Pignoli Andrea +0:32:89 |
3 (21:18:91)
(19-87)
VARESE S.C.(A) Prina Andrea Galetta Fabrizio Ponti Giorgio Baldi Papini Marco +0:47:32 |
4 (29:14:50)
(22-51)
FLAMINIO SPORTING CLUB A.(A) Nicchiarelli Francesco Rossi Francesco Sacca Massimo Maria Sacca Mauro Maria +8:42:91 |
GARA 4 del 25 Ore 10:28 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO 5° PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 7 mt. N.Eq. 13 N.Isc. 13) |
1 (22:08:05)
(29-90)
ILVA BAGNOLI CI(A Misto) Abbagnale Vincenzo (1) Calamaro Marco (2) Cianci Antonio Laurentino Marco .................................... (1) STABIA CIR.NA. (2) NAPOLI CIR.CAN. |
2 (22:30:39)
(23-9)
TIRRENIA TODARO(A) Amato Marco Barbaro Leone Maria Pietroletti Giorgio Severi Emanuele +0:22:34 |
3 (23:02:09)
(32-110)
FIAMME GIALLE G(A Misto) Matrullo Gianmarco Laino Alessandro Carnello Stefano Berretti Stefano (1) +0:54:4 .................................... (1) AZZURRA CIVITAV |
4 (23:02:37)
(26-37)
MARINA MIL. SA(A) Carnello Daniele Cerasoli Matteo Raffaello Niccolo' Mazzali Luca +0:54:32 |
5 (23:11:94)
(24-28)
MENAGGIO S.C.(A) Fraquelli Stefano Vocino Costantino Frascaro Andrea Checola Matteo +1:3:89 |
6 (23:38:07)
(34-147)
C.U.S. BARI(A) Leggiero Antonio Caporali Giovanni Chierico Fabio Colella Gianni +1:30:2 |
7 (23:56:68)
(28-27)
ITALIA C.R.V.(A) Acri Lucio D'auria Armando Volpe Jordan Vicino Giuseppe +1:48:63 |
8 (24:02:09)
(25-142)
C.U.S.MILANO(A) Cremonesi Stefano Schinelli Enrico Tagliabue Davide Tranchida Stefano +1:54:4 |
9 (24:16:91)
(30-109)
ROMA CIR.CAN.(A) Palombelli Alessandro Merlina Andrea Balocchi Giovanni Armellini Morosini Marco +2:8:86 |
10 (24:22:11)
(35-141)
TEVERE REMO R.C(B) Costantini Simone Zicaro Federico Gasperini Sergio Ferrario Marco +2:14:6 |
11 (24:26:68)
(31-140)
TEVERE REMO R.C(A) Romagnolo Joseph Rossetti Alessandro Bartolini Carlo Alberto Calignano Andrea +2:18:63 |
12 (25:02:36)
(27-35)
POSILLIPO C.N.(A) Noia Salvatore Boccanera Pier Paolo Vitiello Mario Serpica Alessio +2:54:31 |
13 (26:29:99)
(33-121)
ROMA CIR.CAN.(B) Agostinelli Loris Lombardini Claudio Crimaudo Federico Pianetti Andrea +4:21:94 | |||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 25/02/2007 |
GARA 5 del 25 Ore 10:43 OTTO CON Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO 5° PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 4 mt. N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (21:18:21)
(39-149)
CERNOBBIO CAN(A Misto) Alleruzzo Valeria Pollini Giulia Fuina Lorena (1) Mai Erika (2) Gibbardo Alessandra (3) Tamboloni Carola (4) Galmarini Valentina (2) Caraffini Alessandra (3) Stropeni Serena -Tim. (5) .................................... (1) LARIO C. SOC. (2) VARESE S.C. (3) GAVIRATE A.S.C. (4) C.U.S.PAVIA A.S.D. (5) MOTO GUZZI ASS.SP. |
2 (22:10:72)
(37-71)
SISPORT FIAT(A) Carando Sara Carando Maura Gariglio Carla Margherita Sabrina Minzon Stefania Fadda Maddalena Mascara Stefania Morone Laura Pegoraro Francesco -Tim. +0:52:51 |
3 (25:48:52)
(38-72)
ANIENE CIR.CAN.(A) Felsani Marina Penteriani Cristina Fazioli Sabina De Leone Elvira Tavani Adriana Da Forno Carla Ercolani Maria Rosaria Mancini Paola Merli Alessia -Tim. +4:30:31 |
4 (28:32:08)
(36-17)
ESPERIA S.C.(A) Comazzi Francesca Brescia Sara Bellomo Repetto Katinka Franzin Valeria Savio Federica Rossi Carolina Ylenia Erario Zinetti Emanuela Monti Valeria -Tim. +7:13:87 |
GARA 6 del 25 Ore 10:49 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master F Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO 5° PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 11 mt. N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (25:21:69)
(40-88)
VARESE S.C.(A) Biagioni Cristiana Cameron Catriona Fontana Piera Van Dijk Antoinetta |
2 (26:24:40)
(41-119)
LAZIO CIRC. CAN.(A) Micocci Laura Possenti Roberta D'orto Mila Testa Michela +1:2:71 |
3 (28:25:92)
(43-75)
TEVERE REMO R.C.C.(A) Finazzi Agro' Carolina Petrillo Camilla Ballesio Sosto Flavia Minucci Noralee +3:4:23 |
GARA 7 del 25 Ore 11:05 SINGOLO Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO 5° PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 21 mt. N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (22:44:76)
(48-105)
ROMA CIR.CAN.(A) Mascarenhas Bruno |
2 (22:45:60)
(52-137)
IRNO S.C.(A) Gallo Gennaro +0:0:84 |
3 (23:17:89)
(50-154)
FINLANDIA(C) Shaila Tommi +0:33:13 |
4 (23:42:30)
(46-57)
TEVERE REMO R.C(A) Celani Federico +0:57:54 |
5 (24:04:66)
(53-155)
FINLANDIA(D) Sinisalo Veikko +1:19:90 |
6 (24:35:68)
(47-153)
FINLANDIA(B) Petajaniemi Juho-pekka +1:50:92 |
7 (25:30:75)
(49-162)
THE CORE CLUB (A) Conte Emanuele +2:45:99 |
8 (25:57:59)
(45-152)
FINLANDIA(A) Petajaniemi Joonas +3:12:83 |
GARA 8 del 25 Ore 11:14 SINGOLO Under 23 M Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO 5° PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 17 mt. N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (23:08:41)
(55-20)
ITALIA C.R.V.(A) Sansone Leopoldo |
2 (23:57:17)
(57-116)
FIAMME GIALLE G.N.(A) Novelli Marco +0:48:76 |
3 (24:04:61)
(56-63)
SABAUDIA CIR.CAN.(A) Tortora Daniele +0:56:20 |
4 (24:52:68)
(54-7)
LAVORATORI TERNI POL(B) Nuti Gabriele +1:44:27 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 25/02/2007 |
GARA 9 del 25 Ore 11:18 SINGOLO Junior M Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO 5° PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 15 mt. N.Eq. 12 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (23:36:23)
(68-134)
IRNO S.C.(A) Napoli Michele |
2 (24:01:38)
(59-94)
STABIA CIR.NA.(A) Amarante Catello +0:25:15 |
3 (24:19:23)
(63-59)
TEVERE REMO R.C(A) Vlad Vincenzo +0:43:0 |
4 (24:29:15)
(58-5)
LAVORATORI TERN(A) Zona Daniele +0:52:92 |
5 (24:31:19)
(65-96)
STABIA CIR.NA.(C) Farriciello Mariano +0:54:96 |
6 (24:35:66)
(60-123)
CIVITAVECCHIA(A) Gifuni Gennaro +0:59:43 |
7 (24:48:11)
(64-62)
SABAUDIA CIR.CA(A) Gargiulo Gianluigi +1:11:88 |
8 (25:09:02)
(69-145)
C.U.S. BARI(A) Macchia Giorgio +1:32:79 |
9 (26:32:13)
(67-128)
LAZIO CIRC. CAN(B) Federici Tommaso +2:55:90 |
10 (26:43:71)
(66-124)
CIVITAVECCHIA(B) Mercuri Damiano +3:7:48 |
11 (27:21:06)
(62-30)
POSILLIPO C.N.(A) Luongo Francesco +3:44:83 |
12 (30:01:29)
(61-127)
LAZIO CIRC. CAN(A) Iaquinto Ildebrando +6:25:6 | ||||
GARA 10 del 25 Ore 11:30 SINGOLO Master M Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO 5° PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 23 mt. N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (25:08:73)
(70-14)
TIRRENIA TODARO(A) Mannucci Alessandro |
2 (25:11:64)
(71-2)
OSPEDALIERI TREVISO(A) Marchetto Roberto +0:2:91 |
3 (26:46:99)
(72-15)
TIRRENIA TODARO(B) Tornar Umberto +1:38:26 |
GARA 11 del 25 Ore 11:33 SINGOLO Ragazzi M Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO 5° PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 13 mt. N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (25:14:06)
(77-99)
NAPOLI CIR.CAN.(B) Valentino Daniele |
2 (26:02:91)
(74-98)
NAPOLI CIR.CAN.(A) Di Costanzo Marco +0:48:85 |
3 (27:45:95)
(75-126)
LAZIO CIRC. CAN.(A) Patti Alessandro +2:31:89 |
GARA 12 del 25 Ore 11:38 SINGOLO Esord-Junior M Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO 5° PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 19 mt. N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (26:00:26)
(80-146)
C.U.S. BARI(A) Patruno Riccard |
2 (26:44:18)
(79-60)
1° CIRC.REMIERO(A) De Fabritiis Enrico +0:43:92 |
3 (27:12:43)
(81-92)
THE CORE CLUB A. S.(B) Mandarelli Giuseppe +1:12:17 |
4 (27:44:58)
(78-91)
THE CORE CLUB A. S.(A) Corti Giovanni +1:44:32 |
GARA 13 del 25 Ore 11:42 SINGOLO Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO 5° PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 22 mt. N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (24:04:19)
(83-129)
LAZIO CIRC. CAN.(A) Bascelli Gabriella |
2 (24:58:14)
(88-159)
FINLANDIA(D) Tuominen Hanna +0:53:95 |
3 (24:58:49)
(89-160)
FINLANDIA(E) Varvio Ulla +0:54:30 |
4 (25:03:64)
(84-157)
FINLANDIA(B) Nieminen Minna +0:59:45 |
5 (25:27:28)
(82-156)
FINLANDIA(A) Hiltunem Filona +1:23:9 |
6 (25:39:63)
(86-158)
FINLANDIA(C) Sten Sanna +1:35:44 |
GARA 14 del 25 Ore 11:50 SINGOLO Under 23 F Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO 5° PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 18 mt. N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1) |
1 (24:56:85)
(91-136)
IRNO S.C.(A) Gallo Francesca |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 25/02/2007 |
GARA 15 del 25 Ore 11:52 SINGOLO Junior F Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO 5° PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 16 mt. N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (27:20:56)
(93-31)
POSILLIPO C.N.(A) Dell'aquila Adele |
2 (28:17:83)
(92-23)
ITALIA C.R.V.(A) Cirillo Francesca +0:57:27 | |
GARA 16 del 25 Ore 11:55 SINGOLO Master F Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO 5° PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 24 mt. N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (26:25:96)
(95-3)
OSPEDALIERI TREVISO(A) Baran Sara |
2 (29:53:99)
(96-100)
DOP.FER ROMA CIR.CAN(A) Fry Pauline +3:28:3 | |
GARA 17 del 25 Ore 11:58 SINGOLO Ragazzi F Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO 5° PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 14 mt. N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (27:15:67)
(98-21)
ITALIA C.R.V.(A) Iannone Francesca |
2 (28:23:37)
(100-22)
ITALIA C.R.V.(B) Kennedy Jordan +1:7:70 |
3 (28:30:77)
(99-29)
POSILLIPO C.N.(A) Tricarico Giustina +1:15:10 |
4 (28:38:21)
(102-56)
TEVERE REMO R.C.C.(A) Ciacchella Domiziana +1:22:54 |
GARA 18 del 25 Ore 12:02 SINGOLO Esord-Junior F Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO 5° PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 20 mt. N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1) |
1 (27:26:19)
(103-61)
SABAUDIA CIR.CAN.(A) Pietrobono Federica |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 25/02/2007 |
GARA 19 del 25 Ore 12:20 OTTO CON Master M Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO 5° PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 12 mt. N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (19:59:62)
(117-148)
C.U.S. BARI(A) Diomede Fabio Santoro Michele Biondi Massimo Tortorella Fabrizio Prezioso Antonio Fortunato Gennaro Greco Mario Ceriola Luca Pansini Nicolo' -Tim. |
2 (20:10:81)
(104-64)
MOTO GUZZI ASS.(A) Micheli Marco Goretti Eros Della Valle Mario Tagliaferri Andrea Zucchi Franco Lafranconi Giuseppe Tagliaferri Massimo Agliati Paolo Stropeni Serena -Tim. +0:11:19 |
3 (21:03:06)
(106-101)
DOP.FER ROMA CI(A Misto) Bassano Mauro Ravoni Marcello Guglielmi Mauro (1) Santa Cruz Bravo Waldo Belli Christian Maddaloni Marco (1) Ravoni Angelo Zito Massimo Sacchetti Francesco -Tim. +1:3:44 .................................... (1) AZZURRA CIVITAV |
4 (21:13:67)
(105-41)
DIADORA S.C.(A Misto) Vallotto Jacopo Liberti Vittorio (1) Moro Giorgio Bettin Renato Povolato Luca Garlato Alberto Ballarin Stefano Sirinati Andrea (2) Brotto Francesca -Tim. +1:14:5 .................................... (1) QUERINI S.C. (2) OSPEDALIERI TRE |
5 (21:17:58)
(107-74)
TEVERE REMO R.C(C) Ramoni Paolo Scuriatti Luca Emiliozzi Marcello Centemero Matteo Pancrazi Emanuele Perrone Paolo Santilli Gianluca Morana Marco Parmiggiani Orlando -Tim. +1:17:96 |
6 (22:02:31)
(110-49)
ANIENE CIR.CAN.(A Misto) D'amico Giuseppe De Luca Stefano (1) Zampieri Stefano Lombardi Paolo Coen Guido Luccardi Paolo Stefano Scifoni Marcello Romiti Massimo Iannuzzi Gaetano -Tim. +2:2:69 .................................... (1) LAZIO CIRC. CAN |
7 (22:11:17)
(108-133)
NINO BIXIO S.C.(A) Capurri Diego Capurri Claudio Sivelli Marco Affinito Ciro Tonello Davide Lambri Pietro Buzzetti Gianni Trabacchi Sergio Lambri Silvia -Tim. +2:11:55 |
8 (22:23:79)
(113-44)
ESPERIA S.C.(A) Beiso Davide Beiso Paolo Carlotti Marco Cosentino Gianluca Favia Vito Marin Paolo Morgante Thomas Martini Carlo Armentaro Davide -Tim. +2:24:17 |
9 (22:45:19)
(111-73)
TEVERE REMO R.C(A) Sebastiani Gian Domenico Giustiniani Marco Aleandri Stefano Gorrieri Ezio Lo Faso Giovanni Pertosa Raffaele Dal Magro Giulio Bruschetti Luigi Foschi Stefano -Tim. +2:45:57 |
10 (22:58:03)
(115-16)
TIRRENIA TODARO(A) Bompard Claudio Cola Antonio Fogo Dario Pratesi Gianluca Guidoni Domenico Casini Giorgio Rossetti Paolo Stella Enea Pujia Paolo -Tim. +2:58:41 |
11 (23:48:42)
(114-120)
LAZIO CIRC. CAN(A) Migliore Gianluca Viggiano Giuseppe Marconi Ubaldo Petri Paolo Invernizzi Giorgio Marchese Fabio Abodi Andrea Pinci Stefano Testa Michela -Tim. +3:48:80 | |||||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 25/02/2007 |
GARA 20 del 25 Ore 12:34 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior M Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO 5° PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 5 mt. N.Eq. 19 N.Isc. 19) |
1 (19:36:49)
(132-53)
NAPOLI CIR.CAN.(A) Esposito Michele Ponti Simone Conte Luca Di Mauro Danilo |
2 (19:43:46)
(118-25)
ITALIA C.R.V.(A) Sansone Riccardo Barbuto Vincenzo Volpe Gianthomas Bianco Roberto +0:6:97 |
3 (19:53:23)
(125-38)
MARINA MIL. SA(A) Bez Simone Guarda Stefano Perali Eros Percoco Francesco +0:16:74 |
4 (19:58:57)
(119-19)
BERCHIELLI S. (A) Bonaceto Andrea Pesce Luca Calevro Elia Babboni Davide +0:22:8 |
5 (20:00:25)
(127-106)
ROMA CIR.CAN.(A) Valente Giulio Nuzzo Fabio Rubano Francesco Paolo Raschi Filippo +0:23:76 |
6 (20:40:26)
(128-89)
TELIMAR TEMPO L(A) Di Liberti Alessandro Buccola Giuseppe Provenzano Claudio Anza' Simone +1:3:77 |
7 (20:44:25)
(122-76)
TEVERE REMO R.C(A) Lucarini Lorenzo Scuriatti Matteo Angeloni Simone Lucarini Giorgio +1:7:76 |
8 (20:58:48)
(120-67)
SISPORT FIAT(A) Tolu Edoardo Masera Enrico Corapi Ario Elia Longo Matteo +1:21:99 |
9 (21:11:08)
(121-34)
POSILLIPO C.N.(A) Santandrea Cristian Minichini Giuseppe Russo Mauro Squadra Igor +1:34:59 |
10 (21:12:96)
(137-135)
IRNO S.C.(A) Notari Filippo Galderisi Massimiliano Addabbo Alessandro D'andria Pasquale +1:36:47 |
11 (21:25:90)
(142-143)
C.U.S. BARI(A) Frigeri Francesco Re Alessandro Mileti Marco Iannone Francesco +1:49:41 |
12 (21:27:13)
(131-46)
ILVA BAGNOLI CI(B) Cerrone Simone Vincenzo Esposito Giulio Loporchio Pietro Zigarelli Vittorio +1:50:64 |
13 (21:32:95)
(136-107)
ROMA CIR.CAN.(B) Magliocca Raffaele Rocchi Riccardo Ialongo Alessandro Grimaldi Francesco Robert +1:56:46 |
14 (21:37:25)
(129-77)
TEVERE REMO R.C(B) Uffreduzzi Giorgio Massi Federico De Bellis Viti Massimo Giancola Manuel +2:0:76 |
15 (21:44:89)
(138-4)
LAVORATORI TERN(A) Pacelli Marco Tordoni Jacopo Mulas Matteo Terranova Marco +2:8:40 |
16 (21:50:46)
(124-26)
ITALIA C.R.V.(B) Poziello Davide Francesco Ferrazzo Andrea Zitola Luca Iannone Silvio +2:13:97 |
17 (23:10:76)
(130-45)
ILVA BAGNOLI CI(A) Bellini Walter Brasiello Salvatore De Falco Matteo Sanchez Alessandro +3:34:27 |
18 (23:11:89)
(126-36)
POSILLIPO C.N.(B) Citarella Marco De Fenza Salvatore Falanga Simone Postiglione Luca +3:35:40 |
19 (23:47:48)
(143-108)
ROMA CIR.CAN.(C) Arseni Luca Luciani Andrea Ilari Dario Tomassini Andrea +4:10:99 | |||||
GARA 21 del 25 Ore 12:55 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master Over 43 M Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO 5° PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 10 mt. N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (21:04:09)
(145-1)
OSPEDALIERI TRE(A) Mestriner Luciano Spagnolo Fabio Prior Giampaolo Basso Giorgio |
2 (21:08:43)
(146-103)
GENOVESI ELPIS (A) Bellio Stefano Campolmi Alessandro Pagni Walter Terrile Giorgio +0:4:34 |
3 (21:43:48)
(147-43)
ILVA BAGNOLI CI(A) D' Alessandro Sergio Della Grottella Nicola Maiello Pasquale Maresca Giampaolo +0:39:39 |
4 (23:22:28)
(148-12)
TIRRENIA TODARO(A) Ceccarelli Massimiliano Passacantilli Augusto Severati Federico Pinci Andrea +2:18:19 |
5 (24:42:26)
(149-138)
TEVERE REMO R.C(B) Celesti Valerio Ravagnani Paolo Falconi Paolo Marcacci Balestrazzi Mass +3:38:17 |
6 (26:11:28)
(151-139)
TEVERE REMO R.C(C) Bovo Franco Varzi Raniero Tribulato Ugo Ricci Franco +5:7:19 | |
GARA 22 del 25 Ore 13:04 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO 5° PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 2 mt. N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1) |
1 (21:00:22)
(152-111)
FIAMME GIALLE G.N.(A) Milani Laura Sancassani Elisabetta Novelli Marta Sacco Gioia |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 25/02/2007 |
GARA 23 del 25 Ore 13:07 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior F Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO 5° PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 6 mt. N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (22:14:69)
(154-42)
TIMAVO S.C.(A) Bandelli Corinna Paternnosto Anna Locci Enrica Velenik Larissa |
2 (22:16:40)
(156-68)
SISPORT FIAT(A) Basadonna Laura Demagistris Maria Chiara Palma Gaia Corapi Lavinia +0:1:71 |
3 (24:16:62)
(155-86)
VARESE S.C.(A) Bulfoni Chiara Scaccabarozzi Alice Binda Eleonora Demma Victoria +2:1:93 |
GARA 24 del 25 Ore 13:12 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti F Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO 5° PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 8 mt. N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1) |
1 (25:50:96)
(157-85)
VARESE S.C.(A) Ermoli Sarah Lamberti Corinna Lauriello Michela Vanoli Silvia |