FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 06/03/2005 |
GARA 1 del 06 Ore 10:00 OTTO CON Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO-5 PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 8 mt. N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (19:09:70)
(6-66)
FIAMME GIALLE G.N.(A Misto) Amarante Catello Canciani Sergio Lari Dario Loriato Paolo Sartori Alessio Pinton Valerio Stefanini Matteo Venier Simone Carnello Andrea -Tim. (1) .................................... (1) FORESTALE CEN.SP. |
2 (19:31:90)
(3-17)
FORESTALE CEN.SP.(A Misto) Ghezzi Luca Cascone Gioacchino Cascone Massimo (1) De Piccoli Massimo Faccio Giuliano Battisti Romano Mautone Raffaele (1) Centasso Sebastiano (1) Barattolo Gianluca -Tim. (1) +0:22:20 .................................... (1) MARINA MIL. SABAUDI |
3 (19:47:30)
(4-42)
VV.F. M. BILLI GR.SP(A Misto) Pettinari Leonardo (1) Bertini Lorenzo (2) Carboncini Lorenzo (2) Tonini Simone Del Carratore Alessio Marrucci Lorenzo (3) Brasa Filippo (4) Gagetti Luca (5) Bellani Antonio -Tim. +0:37:60 .................................... (1) FORESTALE CEN.SP. (2) FIAMME ORO G.S. (3) PONTEDERA S.C. (4) GIACOMELLI L. PISA (5) SODINI NILO CAN. |
4 (19:55:86)
(1-47)
LARIO C. SOC. DILET(A) Adducci Alessandro Castagna Stefano Fara Gianmaria Botta Samuele Gilardoni Daniele Noseda Davide Monti Alessandro Verzotti Edoardo Zucchia Carlo -Tim. +0:46:16 |
5 (20:22:30)
(5-50)
C.U.S. BARI(A) Diomede Fabio Montrone Domenico Santoro Michele Piromallo Alfonso Ceriola Luca Cilli Nicola Colella Nicola Pugliese Fabrizio Capasso Massimo -Tim. +1:12:60 |
6 (22:16:40)
(2-51)
A.NAVALE LIVORNO CEN(A Misto) Ceccarini Daniele (1) Bozzo Simone Corallo Domenico Tregrossi Marco Pittaluga Maurizio Malandrucco Lorenzo Maccagnola Williams Orsolini Matteo Dalle Luche Pier Francesc +3:6:70 .................................... (1) VV.F.TOMEI G.S. |
GARA 2 del 06 Ore 10:05 OTTO CON Junior M Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO-5 PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 5 mt. N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (20:27:90)
(12-55)
POSILLIPO CIR.N(A) Infimo Fabio De Maria Luca Dell'aquila Armando Malventi Aniello Dimitri Gragnaniello Matteo Luongo Giovanni Cammarota Enrico Aita Vincenzo Lanni Jacopo -Tim. |
2 (20:41:30)
(7-13)
ANIENE CIR.CAN.(A) Palmisano Andrea Petrillo Claudio Serventi Andrea Battaglia Michele Coen Vittorio Scardino Adriano Calabro' Federico Fioravanti Giulio Landolfi Alberto -Tim. +0:13:40 |
3 (21:15:50)
(8-21)
MOTO GUZZI ASS.(A) Valsecchi Andrea La Bella Mattia Nicoletti Marcello Gaddi Matteo Beroggi Mattia Lafranconi Marco Corti Lorenzo Pinca Matteo Venuti Daniele -Tim. +0:47:60 |
4 (22:08:30)
(9-25)
VARESE S.C.(A) Baranzelli Matteo Morsy Richard Pieri Tommaso Tamborini Francesco Falanga Gennaro Anzi Pietro Corti Andrea Radice Emanuele Bonomo Emanuele -Tim. +1:40:40 |
5 (22:34:30)
(10-53)
ANIENE CIR.CAN.(B) Iannuzzi Guglielmo Di Loreto Lelio Giannone Andrea Ungari Niccolo' Capelli Vincenzo Imperato Giuseppe De Lutio Livio Barbato Simone Lamperti Matteo -Tim. +2:6:40 |
6 (22:53:80)
(11-54)
ANIENE CIR.CAN.(C) La Raia Emilio Molinaro Leonardo Fiormonte Roberto Fazi Filippo Raschi Filippo Martinelli Claudio Foschi Gianluca Vissani Francesco Scialanca Matteo -Tim. +2:25:90 |
7 (23:38:80)
(13-64)
VARESE S.C.(B Misto) Cioffi Maurizio Minazzi Stefano Morelato Luca Salvato Damiano Spillare Marco Sena Sergio (1) Rovera Andrea Verri Massimiliano Argento Francesco -Tim. +3:10:90 .................................... (1) MONATE A.C. |
GARA 3 del 06 Ore 10:12 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO-5 PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 6 mt. N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (20:11:70)
(19-69)
FIAMME GIALLE G.N.(A) Gattinoni Federico Moriconi Nicola Di Somma Salvatore Tranquilli Andrea |
2 (20:52:00)
(14-8)
SISPORT FIAT(A) Nolli Danilo Achino Ferruccio Marchiano' Raffaele Nestola Devid +0:40:30 |
3 (21:26:40)
(17-59)
TEVERE REMO R. CIR.C(A) Chiella Pasquale Furst Cristoforo Cavazza Giacomo Cavazza Alessandro +1:14:70 |
4 (21:44:50)
(15-46)
LARIO C. SOC. DILET(A Misto) Pasqualini Bruno (1) Piccolo Gianmaria Argenti Omar Princigalli Alessandro +1:32:80 .................................... (1) FIAMME GIALLE G.N. |
5 (22:09:30)
(18-60)
TEVERE REMO R. CIR.C(B) Tulli Enrico Antonelli Giorgio Grimaldi Simone Sabbatucci Gianluca +1:57:60 |
6 (55:55:55)
(16-33)
ROMA CIR.CAN.(A) Fina Federico Riccelli Marco Soda Paolo Vanti Luigi +35:43:85 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 06/03/2005 |
GARA 4 del 06 Ore 10:18 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior M Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO-5 PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 4 mt. N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (21:01:70)
(20-7)
SISPORT FIAT(A) Messina Andrea Palma Jacopo Apopei Florin Jonut Gadaleta Simone |
2 (21:10:20)
(23-67)
FIAMME GIALLE G.N.(A) Di Girolamo Emanuele Cipolla Cristian Dapit Emilio Lovato Matteo +0:8:50 |
3 (22:17:30)
(22-49)
C.U.S. BARI(A) Iannone Francesco Re Alessandro Fanelli Marco Mileti Marco +1:15:60 |
4 (22:49:70)
(21-35)
TEVERE REMO R. CIR.CAN.(A) Lucarini Lorenzo Coen Tirelli Andrea Onori Paolo Maria Scuriatti Matteo +1:48:0 |
GARA 5 del 06 Ore 10:22 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master F Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO-5 PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 11 mt. N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (24:53:40)
(24-5)
ESPERIA TORINO S.C.(A) Brugo Elisabetta Siletto Maura Roncaglioni Gilda Zinetti Emanuela |
2 (27:07:30)
(25-3)
TIRRENIA TODARO CIR.(A) Alessandrelli Sabrina Bennati Cristina Dal Ponte Enrica Falcucci Flaminia +2:13:90 |
3 (29:18:60)
(28-37)
TEVERE REMO R. CIR.C(A) Minucci Noralee Galletta Alessandra Orazi Sarra Viviana Casini Flavia +4:25:20 |
4 (29:55:30)
(29-61)
TIRRENIA TODARO CIR.(B) Scaramella Stefania Pucci Cinzia Pellegrini Cinzia Micocci Laura +5:1:90 |
5 (31:21:50)
(27-36)
TEVERE REMO R. CIR.C(B) Finazzi Agro' Carolina Corona Lucidi Marina Petrillo Chiara Petrillo Camilla +6:28:10 |
6 (32:37:10)
(26-30)
VARESE S.C.(A) Van Dijk Antoinetta Cameron Catriona Brolpito Graziella Biagioni Cristiana +7:43:70 |
GARA 6 del 06 Ore 10:28 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti F Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO-5 PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 2 mt. N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (26:34:10)
(30-43)
LARIO C. SOC. DILETT.(A) Longatti Giulia Moresi Federica Riboldi Laura Spadavecchia Virginia |
2 (27:39:30)
(32-65)
VV.F. M. BILLI GR.SP(A) Dini Giulia Mostardi Sara Paolicchi Elisa Maria Simoncini Alice +1:5:20 |
3 (28:07:50)
(31-22)
VARESE S.C.(A) Demma Victoria Manzoni Martina Mirone Giuilia Scaccabarozzi Alice +1:33:40 |
GARA 7 del 06 Ore 11:31 OTTO CON Master M Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO-5 PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 12 mt. N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (20:45:90)
(33-20)
MOTO GUZZI ASS.SP.(A) Zucchi Franco Rompani Fabrizio Micheli Marco Goretti Eros Della Valle Mario Lafranconi Giuseppe Tagliaferri Massimo Agliati Paolo Venuti Daniele -Tim. |
2 (21:46:80)
(34-2)
TIRRENIA TODARO CIR.(A) Gradella Massimo Antonucci Pierpaolo D'elia Stefano Gorgoni Andrea Felici Andrea Rabbeni Fabrizio Cesaroni Francesco Tricoli Alessandro Musiari Tiziana -Tim. +1:0:90 |
3 (22:54:70)
(35-48)
LARIO C. SOC. DILET(A) Banfi Federico Fornasiero Andrea Frigerio Guido Luppi Fulvio Mascetti Alois Molteni Vittorio Spadavecchia Giuseppe Fab Zamburlini Iginio Dotti Federica -Tim. +2:8:80 |
4 (23:13:20)
(37-52)
ILVA BAGNOLI CIR.(A) Capasso Alberto Cuollo Sergio D' Alessandro Sergio D'alessio Guido De Natale Giuseppe Della Grottella Nicola Maiello Pasquale Maresca Giampaolo Russo Luigi -Tim. +2:27:30 |
5 (23:42:00)
(38-62)
TIRRENIA TODARO CIR.(B Misto) Aperio Leopoldo Lourenco Carlos (1) Venturi Pierluigi Cola Antonio Cuomo Giovanni Mamma Aldo Passacantilli Augusto Severati Federico Milli Daniela -Tim. +2:56:10 .................................... (1) DOP.FER ROMA CIR.CAN |
6 (24:48:10)
(36-41)
TEVERE REMO R. CIR.C(A) Rey Roberto Petrillo Andrea Tristano Eugenio Luciani Mario Emiliozzi Marcello Morana Marco Muzi Mario Baruchello Gianmario Parmiggiani Orlando -Tim. +4:2:20 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 06/03/2005 |
GARA 8 del 06 Ore 11:37 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master M Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO-5 PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 10 mt. N.Eq. 13 N.Isc. 13) |
1 (21:35:90)
(39-14)
ANIENE CIR.CAN.(A) Casanova Moroni Patrick Iacobacci Massimo Bovi Giulio Farina Gianluca |
2 (22:06:70)
(40-11)
DLF TREVISO(A) Mestriner Luciano Spagnolo Fabio Prior Giampaolo Marchetto Roberto +0:30:80 |
3 (22:51:10)
(41-4)
TIRRENIA TODARO(A) Campagnoli Emanuele Mannucci Alessandro Sabbatini Roberto Stella Enea +1:15:20 |
4 (23:00:20)
(44-16)
ANIENE CIR.CAN.(C) Scifoni Marcello Ungari Claudio Le Proux Federico Padula Cristiano +1:24:30 |
5 (23:47:90)
(43-28)
VARESE S.C.(A) Baldi Papini Marco Ponti Giorgio Campiglio Emilio Caresano Giorgio +2:12:0 |
6 (24:18:90)
(46-32)
ROMA CIR.CAN.(A) Bazzi Tomaso Brusadelli Stefano Marini Stefano Picone Pierfrancesco +2:43:0 |
7 (24:39:40)
(51-58)
TEVERE REMO R. (E) Perrone Paolo Aleandri Stefano Sebastiani Gian Domenico Ravagnani Paolo +3:3:50 |
8 (25:13:40)
(45-29)
VARESE S.C.(B) Marchetto Gaetano Marzoli Ambrogio Patea Massimo D'alba Pasquale +3:37:50 |
9 (25:46:80)
(48-40)
TEVERE REMO R. (A) Celesti Valerio Gazzi Alessandro Scuriatti Luca Staderini Claudio +4:10:90 |
10 (26:35:60)
(50-57)
TEVERE REMO R. (D) Bovo Franco Leonardi Giovanni Andreoli Marco Ricci Franco +4:59:70 |
11 (26:44:80)
(47-38)
TEVERE REMO R. (B) Aita Gaetano Corona Riccardo Minucci Sergio Reda Gregorio +5:8:90 |
12 (27:31:30)
(49-56)
TEVERE REMO R. (C) Martuscelli Eugenio Minucci Franco Picca Giancarlo Rocco Alessandro +5:55:40 |
13 (55:55:55)
(42-15)
ANIENE CIR.CAN.(B) Tramonti Luca Coen Guido Buglione Marco Cartano Roberto +34:19:65 | |||
GARA 9 del 06 Ore 11:50 OTTO CON Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO-5 PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 9 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (23:10:80)
(52-9)
SISPORT FIAT(A) Margherita Sabrina Gariglio Carla Minzon Stefania Tremul Denise Fadda Maddalena De Stefano Lara Bellini Claudia Mascara Stefania Gandiglio Jacopo Alberto |
2 (29:20:40)
(53-19)
LAZIO CIRC. CAN.(A) Borboni Patrizia Dell' Osso Noemi D'orto Mila Possenti Roberta Ansuini Elena Fuga Elisabetta Pansini Daniela Velardi Antonella Testa Michela -Tim. +6:9:60 |
GARA 10 del 06 Ore 11:52 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO-5 PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 7 mt. N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (23:30:10)
(58-70)
FIAMME GIALLE G.N.(A) Novelli Marta Pagliarella Erika Spinello Erika Russo Valeria |
2 (23:47:90)
(57-45)
TIRRENIA TODARO CIR.(A) Baratta Annalisa Cappabianca Giulia Romiti Cristina Tinelli Lavinia +0:17:80 |
3 (23:53:40)
(54-26)
VARESE S.C.(A) Signo' Alessandra Galmarini Valentina Bulfoni Chiara Vanoli Claudia +0:23:30 |
4 (25:46:50)
(56-34)
CORGENO SOC.SP.CAN.(A Misto) Bellin Valeria Prosdocimo Liliana Roversi Ambra Fare' Alessandra (1) +2:16:40 .................................... (1) VARESE S.C. |
5 (26:21:90)
(55-1)
C.U.S.MILANO(A) De Robertis Alessandra Vi Fossati Emanuela Gaion Sara Mariani Laura +2:51:80 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 06/03/2005 |
GARA 11 del 06 Ore 11:57 OTTO CON Cadetti M Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO-5 PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 3 mt. N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1) |
1 (23:33:60)
(59-24)
VARESE S.C.(A) Rovera Massimiliano Gaeta Gianmarco Calia Luca Ripoli Darko Vitaliti Mattia Mandaglio Matteo Lissoni Marco Maremmi Stefano Argento Francesco -Tim. |
GARA 12 del 06 Ore 11:58 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Finale 1 | CAMP.IT.FONDO-5 PROVA SABAUDIA (Codice 1 mt. N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (24:18:70)
(60-23)
VARESE S.C.(A) Pescatore Giulio Arnaldo Eberli Fabio Avellino Danilo Manfroni Giacomo |
2 (24:53:40)
(62-68)
FIAMME GIALLE G.N.(A) Ferraiuolo Emanuele Raffaello Luca Tenaglia Nikolas Palossi Silvio Junior +0:34:70 |
3 (28:01:30)
(61-27)
VARESE S.C.(B) Piatti Tommaso Tondini Federico Marchi Filippo Ponti Stefano +3:42:60 |