FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 16/01/2005 - 16/01/2005 |
GARA 1 del 16 Ore 10:59 OTTO CON Senior A M Finale 1 | 3^ PROVA FONDO Pisa (Codice 14 mt. N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (19:45:80)
(2-61)
MOTO GUZZI ASS.SP.(A Misto) Motta Matteo (1) Goretti Martino Morganti Luca Mautino Enrico Tagliaferri Andrea Vanini Andrea Savrie' Michele (2) Braghiroli Gabriele (2) Venuti Daniele -Tim. .................................... (1) ARMIDA S.C. (2) C.U.S. FERRARA CAN. |
2 (19:59:10)
(1-10)
LARIO C. SOC. DILET(A) Piccolo Gianmaria Fara Gianmaria Gilardoni Daniele Gandola Michele Introzzi Stefano Noseda Davide Monti Alessandro Verzotti Edoardo Tuvo Stefano -Tim. +0:13:30 |
3 (20:48:60)
(5-60)
FIRENZE S.C.(A Misto) Di Geronimo Marco (1) Bianchi Andrea (1) Maragliulo Carlo (1) Marconcini Francesco (2) Magnatta Leonardo Melosi Alessio (3) Camus Tiziano (3) Ceccatelli Emiliano (3) Lai Eros -Tim. (4) +1:2:80 .................................... (1) LIMITE S.C. SOC. SP. (2) MARCONCINI CAN. (3) VV.F.TOMEI G.S. (4) VV.F. M. BILLI GR.SP |
4 (20:54:80)
(4-39)
CLUB REMIERO A.S.D.(A Misto) Achilli Federico Busdraghi Alessandro Caterbi Andrea Ferrarini Gianmaria (1) Falaschi Alessio Mattei Paolo Reali Leandro Tamberi Paolo La Marca Marcello -Tim. +1:9:0 .................................... (1) CAN. LICIO GIACOMELL |
5 (20:55:00)
(6-66)
GAVIRATE A.S.CAN. DI(A) Bonomo Francesco Lozza Simone Macchi Andrea Maremmi Luca Pertegato Fabio Salzano Marco Sartori Yuri Zocchi Jacopo Franzetti Alessandro -Tim +1:9:20 |
6 (22:46:50)
(3-79)
A.NAVALE LIVORNO CEN(A) Corvasce Donato Corallo Domenico Santoro Francesco Matteoli Eros Maccagnola Williams Malandrucco Lorenzo Ruggiero Libero Orsolini Matteo Dalle Luche Pier Francesc +3:0:70 |
GARA 2 del 16 Ore 11:05 OTTO CON Junior M Finale 1 | 3^ PROVA FONDO Pisa (Codice 3 mt. N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (20:11:90)
(10-55)
FIRENZE S.C.(A Misto) Salani Elia (1) Carmignani Andrea (1) Fossi Francesco Franchini Massimo Micaelli Federico (2) Crocetti Diego Landi Massimiliano (3) Michelotti Michele (4) Bellami Antonio -Tim. (3) .................................... (1) LIMITE S.C. SOC (2) ARNO S.C. (3) VV.F. M. BILLI (4) SAN MINIATO CAN |
2 (20:47:70)
(7-37)
ANIENE CIR.CAN.(A) Palmisano Andrea Petrillo Claudio Battaglia Michele De Angelis Antonio Coen Vittorio Fioravanti Giulio Scardino Adriano Calabro' Federico Landolfi Alberto -Tim. +0:35:80 |
3 (21:17:30)
(12-62)
GAVIRATE A.S.CA(A) Bistoletti Andrea Broggini Luca Buzzi Matteo Bazzani Marco Colombo Luca Peretti Michele Regalbuto Corrado Gaglian Elia Lenzi Andrea -Tim. +1:5:40 |
4 (21:23:90)
(11-56)
FIRENZE S.C.(B Misto) Baldi Francesco Fancelli Alessio Dini Paolo (1) Ruberti Rudy (1) Cecchi Luca (2) Borgioli Claudio (2) Ristagno Alberto (3) Bellucci Lorenzo (2) Denci Pamela -Tim. +1:12:0 .................................... (1) VV.F. M. BILLI (2) LIMITE S.C. SOC (3) PONTEDERA S.C. |
5 (21:29:60)
(8-16)
MOTO GUZZI ASS.(A) Colombo Attilio Lafranconi Marco La Bella Mattia Beroggi Mattia Gaddi Matteo Valsecchi Andrea Pinca Matteo Corti Lorenzo Fattore Michele -Tim. +1:17:70 |
6 (22:59:10)
(9-27)
VARESE S.C.(A) Baranzelli Matteo Morsy Richard Pieri Tommaso Tamborini Francesco Falanga Gennaro Radice Emanuele Corti Andrea Morelato Luca Maremmi Stefano -Tim. +2:47:20 |
7 (23:26:90)
(13-68)
GAVIRATE A.S.CA(B) Agostino Alessandro Buzzi Matteo Simeone Mirko Erba Massimiliano Stasolla Giacomo Marangon Stefano Corrado Niccolo' Colombo Carlo Tomasello Marco -Tim. +3:15:0 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 16/01/2005 - 16/01/2005 |
GARA 3 del 16 Ore 11:12 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M Finale 1 | 3^ PROVA FONDO Pisa (Codice 13 mt. N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (20:31:30)
(15-13)
SISPORT FIAT(A) Nolli Danilo Achino Ferruccio Marchiano' Raffaele Nestola Devid |
2 (20:45:40)
(18-63)
GAVIRATE A.S.CAN. DI(A) Galetta Fabrizio Luini Elia Maran Giorgio Martin Luca +0:14:10 |
3 (20:50:10)
(19-78)
C.U.S. BARI(A) Diomede Fabio Montrone Domenico Santoro Michele Piromallo Alfonso +0:18:80 |
4 (21:14:50)
(14-18)
CAPRERA S.C.(A) Cerbone Simone Polato Alessandro Cavalieri Danilo Migliaro Simone +0:43:20 |
5 (21:25:09)
(17-34)
PONTEDERA S.C.(A Misto) Marrucci Lorenzo Del Carratore Alessio (1) Tonini Simone (1) Fiorentini Fabio +0:53:79 .................................... (1) VV.F. M. BILLI GR.SP |
6 (21:46:80)
(16-15)
CAN. LICIO GIACOMELL(A) Alonzi Francesco Palla Mirco Bronzini Emanuele Vaselli Francesco +1:15:50 |
GARA 4 del 16 Ore 11:18 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior M Finale 1 | 3^ PROVA FONDO Pisa (Codice 1 mt. N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (20:34:20)
(20-12)
SISPORT FIAT(A) Messina Andrea Palma Jacopo Apopei Florin Jonut Gadaleta Simone |
2 (21:53:10)
(23-32)
CEREA R S.C.(A) Macchio Matteo Vaschetti Giovanni Govio David Beretta Luca +1:18:90 |
3 (22:07:30)
(21-5)
ESPERIA TORINO (A) Motta Luca Fraternale Federico Bono Edoardo Gianmarco Graglia +1:33:10 |
4 (23:03:70)
(27-74)
LIMITE S.C. SOC(A) Galli Iacopo Fuschillo Fabio Pucci Niccolo' Scardigli Marco +2:29:50 |
5 (23:40:00)
(25-50)
ARNO S.C.(A) De Logu Ettore Cassano Simone Ferraro Fabio Natale Alex Michele +3:5:80 |
6 (23:41:00)
(26-69)
GAVIRATE A.S.CA(A) Caraffini Stefano Cecchin Luca Colli Tommaso Dorato Luca +3:6:80 |
7 (23:59:20)
(28-75)
LIMITE S.C. SOC(B) Antonini Edoardo Cioni Alberto Giannini Andrea Sannino Stefano +3:25:0 |
8 (24:04:30)
(24-42)
FIRENZE S.C.(A) Cheli Francesco Chirco Davide Coppola Francesco Turrini Lorenzo +3:30:10 |
9 (24:25:80)
(22-29)
VARESE S.C.(A) Argento Francesco Cioffi Maurizio Salvato Damiano Minazzi Stefano +3:51:60 |
GARA 5 del 16 Ore 11:29 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master F Finale 1 | 3^ PROVA FONDO Pisa (Codice 11 mt. N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (27:03:20)
(34-45)
ESPERIA TORINO S.C.(A) Maggiora Cristina Siletto Maura Roncaglioni Gilda Zinetti Emanuela |
2 (28:03:80)
(31-3)
TIRRENIA TODARO CIR.(A) Alessandrelli Sabrina Bennati Cristina Falcucci Flaminia Dal Ponte Enrica +1:0:60 |
3 (29:37:70)
(35-4)
TIRRENIA TODARO CIR.(B) Micocci Laura Pellegrini Cinzia Scaramella Stefania Pucci Cinzia +2:34:50 |
4 (29:40:40)
(32-51)
TEVERE REMO R. CIR.C(A) Casini Flavia Galletta Alessandra Minucci Noralee Santilli Damaggio Selene +2:37:20 |
5 (30:57:60)
(33-9)
LARIO C. SOC. DILET(A) Ceriello Bianca Maria Barlascini Susanna Tuia Paola Gatti Eleonora +3:54:40 |
GARA 6 del 16 Ore 11:34 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti F Finale 1 | 3^ PROVA FONDO Pisa (Codice 6 mt. N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (27:12:90)
(36-24)
VARESE S.C.(A) Demma Victoria Manzoni Martina Mirone Giuilia Scaccabarozzi Alice |
2 (27:56:30)
(38-31)
VV.F. M. BILLI GR.SP(A) Dini Giulia Mostardi Sara Paolicchi Elisa Maria Simoncini Alice +0:43:40 |
3 (28:42:50)
(37-7)
LARIO C. SOC. DILETT.(A) Longatti Giulia Moresi Federica Riboldi Laura Spadavecchia Virginia +1:29:60 |
4 (31:43:90)
(39-71)
GAVIRATE A.S.CAN. DILETTA(A) Genco Sara Ossola Sara Marcassa Francesca Zabattini Valentina +4:31:0 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 16/01/2005 - 16/01/2005 |
GARA 7 del 16 Ore 12:29 OTTO CON Master M Finale 1 | 3^ PROVA FONDO Pisa (Codice 12 mt. N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (21:02:80)
(41-17)
MOTO GUZZI ASS.(A) Zucchi Franco Goretti Eros Micheli Marco Rompani Fabrizio Lafranconi Giuseppe Agliati Paolo Tagliaferri Massimo Della Valle Mario Venuti Daniele -Tim. |
2 (21:35:40)
(40-1)
TIRRENIA TODARO(A) Achene Paolo Antonucci Pierpaolo D'elia Stefano Dell'elice Luca Felici Andrea Rabbeni Fabrizio Tricoli Alessandro Santoro Nicola Musiari Tiziana -Tim. +0:32:60 |
3 (23:23:60)
(46-64)
GAVIRATE A.S.CA(A) Buzzi Sergio Fattoretto Marco Franzetti Valerio Gonti Loris Martin Beniamino Martin Mauro Mascetti Lorenzo Ribolzi Cesare Tomasello Marco -Tim. +2:20:80 |
4 (24:16:30)
(43-28)
VARESE S.C.(A) Argiroffi Franco Montin Alessio Nicora Mauro Patea Massimo Prina Fausto Arra Michele Rossi Stefano Tamborini Andrea Fare' Davide -Tim. +3:13:50 |
5 (24:23:90)
(45-48)
TIRRENIA TODARO(B) Aperio Leopoldo Casini Giorgio Tenderini Stefano Gradella Massimo Galavotti Federico Passacantilli Augusto Severati Federico Tornar Umberto Pujia Paolo -Tim. +3:21:10 |
6 (24:31:40)
(42-8)
LARIO C. SOC. (A) Colombo Massimo Luppi Fulvio Mascetti Alois Molteni Vittorio Frigerio Guido Rocek Jaroslav Spadavecchia Giuseppe Fab Zamburlini Iginio Dotti Federica -Tim. +3:28:60 |
7 (26:16:10)
(44-46)
ESPERIA TORINO (A) Beiso Davide Beiso Paolo Martini Carlo Morgante Thomas Pacciani Carlo Romanini Roberto Do Dario Guidoni Domenico Bertolotto Lorenzo -Tim. +5:13:30 |
GARA 8 del 16 Ore 12:36 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master M Finale 1 | 3^ PROVA FONDO Pisa (Codice 10 mt. N.Eq. 9 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (22:33:00)
(47-35)
ANIENE CIR.CAN.(A) Bovi Giulio Casanova Moroni Patrick Farina Gianluca Iacobacci Massimo |
2 (22:50:40)
(55-81)
DLF TREVISO(A) Basso Giorgio Mestriner Luciano Marchetto Roberto Spagnolo Fabio +0:17:40 |
3 (24:08:60)
(54-22)
VARESE S.C.(A Misto) Caprioli Paolo (1) Baldi Papini Marco Campiglio Emilio Ponti Giorgio +1:35:60 .................................... (1) MONATE A.C. |
4 (24:08:60)
(48-2)
TIRRENIA TODARO(A) Campagnoli Emanuele Mannucci Alessandro Stella Enea Sabbatini Roberto +1:35:60 |
5 (24:50:70)
(49-36)
ANIENE CIR.CAN.(B) Buglione Marco Tramonti Luca Coen Guido Cartano Roberto +2:17:70 |
6 (25:46:30)
(51-19)
CAPRERA S.C.(A) Bersanti Antonio Foghini Roberto Paletto Gianni Riva Maurizio +3:13:30 |
7 (28:28:20)
(52-43)
LAZIO CIRC. CAN(A) Artico Carlo Marconi Ubaldo Invernizzi Giorgio Spinelli Gianluigi +5:55:20 |
8 (29:19:10)
(53-80)
TEVERE REMO R. (B) Minucci Franco Picca Giancarlo Caramanti Maurizio Tonietti Giorgio +6:46:10 |
GARA 9 del 16 Ore 12:45 OTTO CON Senior A F Finale 1 | 3^ PROVA FONDO Pisa (Codice 8 mt. N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (23:23:10)
(56-14)
SISPORT FIAT(A) Margherita Sabrina De Stefano Lara Gariglio Carla Carando Maura Fadda Maddalena Bellini Claudia Minzon Stefania Mascara Stefania Lanzi Eleonora -Tim. |
2 (23:38:40)
(60-70)
GAVIRATE A.S.CAN. DI(A) Noseda Sabrina (1) Wurzel Claudia (1) Caraffini Alessandra Cappelletto Federica Grizzetti Paola Mai Erika Martin Silvia Rovera Federica Lenzi Andrea -Tim. +0:15:30 .................................... (1) LARIO C. SOC. DILET |
3 (23:57:90)
(59-57)
FIRENZE S.C.(A Misto) Espana Camilla Pretini Cecilia (1) Pinto Anita Bonciani Anna Magnatta Giulia Marconcini Elisabetta (2) Crovetti Jessica (1) Pegollo Debora (3) Bellami Antonio -Tim. (4) +0:34:80 .................................... (1) VV.F.TOMEI G.S. (2) MARCONCINI CAN. (3) SAN MINIATO CAN. (4) VV.F. M. BILLI GR.SP |
4 (24:06:50)
(57-47)
MOTO GUZZI ASS.SP.(A) Agostini Laura Pollini Giulia (1) Palmieri Astrid Rasica Caterina Theka Ilda Fuina Lorena Stropeni Serena Colombo Martina Fattore Michele -Tim. +0:43:40 .................................... (1) CANOTTIERI CERNOBBI |
5 (29:52:70)
(58-44)
LAZIO CIRC. CAN.(A) Borboni Patrizia Ansuini Elena D'orto Mila Dell' Osso Noemi Pansini Daniela Possenti Roberta Pompeo Vanessa Testa Michela Daniele Michela -Tim. +6:29:60 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 16/01/2005 - 16/01/2005 |
GARA 10 del 16 Ore 12:50 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A F Finale 1 | 3^ PROVA FONDO Pisa (Codice 9 mt. N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (24:39:00)
(61-6)
ESPERIA TORINO S.C.(A) Monti Valeria Brugo Elisabetta Brescia Sara Rossi Carolina |
2 (25:34:40)
(65-58)
CAN. LICIO GIACOMELL(A Misto) Frosini Greta (1) Trivella Eleonora Ferrarini Martina Cicerchia Serena (1) +0:55:40 .................................... (1) SAN MINIATO CAN. |
3 (26:02:80)
(63-26)
VARESE S.C.(A) Fare' Alessandra Bulfoni Chiara Rovatti Marta Vanoli Claudia +1:23:80 |
4 (26:13:20)
(64-53)
CORGENO SOC.SP.CAN.(A) Bellin Valeria Caretti Sara Prosdocimo Liliana Pagani Ilaria +1:34:20 |
5 (27:11:20)
(66-67)
GAVIRATE A.S.CAN. DI(A) Calabrese Valentina Scapolo Elisa Bianchi Martina Rossetti Giulia +2:32:20 |
6 (27:55:90)
(62-33)
C.U.S.MILANO(A) Fossati Emanuela Gaion Sara Mariani Laura Piccini Benedetta +3:16:90 |
GARA 11 del 16 Ore 12:56 OTTO CON Cadetti M Finale 1 | 3^ PROVA FONDO Pisa (Codice 7 mt. N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (23:37:50)
(67-25)
VARESE S.C.(A) Rovera Massimiliano Gaeta Gianmarco Calia Luca Ripoli Darko Vitaliti Mattia Maremmi Stefano Mandaglio Matteo Lissoni Marco Argento Francesco -Tim. |
2 (23:46:90)
(68-59)
FIRENZE S.C.(A Misto) Sorrentino Federico (1) Trivella Matteo (1) Balestri Thomas (2) Ribechini Filippo (3) Pezzini Pietro (4) Gennari Gabriele Bollaro Stefano (5) Scotto Dario (3) Lai Eros -Tim. (6) +0:9:40 .................................... (1) CAN. LICIO GIACOMELLI (2) VV.F.TOMEI G.S. (3) CLUB REMIERO A.S.D. (4) ARNO S.C. (5) SAN MINIATO CAN. (6) VV.F. M. BILLI GR.SP |
3 (25:46:80)
(69-72)
GAVIRATE A.S.CAN. DILETTA(A Misto) Binda Alexis Binda Ludovico Carcano Filippo Gaggioni Davide Wroblak Pawel (1) Vincenzoni Gabriele (2) Piccoli Roberto Franzetti Alessandro Reischenbacher Rabea -Tim +2:9:30 .................................... (1) CAN. LICIO GIACOMELLI (2) VV.F.TOMEI G.S. |
4 (27:33:70)
(70-73)
LIMITE S.C. SOC. SP. DILE(A) Borsini Niccolo' Carmignani Simone Corti David Gadducci Michelangelo Maccanti Andrea Meucci Matteo Pucci Mirco Santini Lorenzo Bruchi Lorenzo -Tim. +3:56:20 |
GARA 12 del 16 Ore 13:00 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Finale 1 | 3^ PROVA FONDO Pisa (Codice 5 mt. N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (24:29:50)
(71-23)
VARESE S.C.(A) Pescatore Giulio Arnaldo Avellino Danilo Eberli Fabio Manfroni Giacomo |
2 (25:00:50)
(75-54)
GENOVESI ELPIS S.C.(A) Pellegrini Tomaso Bignone Lorenzo Del Buono Giovanni Calvisi Matteo +0:31:0 |
3 (27:56:40)
(73-40)
FIRENZE S.C.(A) Danti Matthew Giorgetti Cosimo Belegni Alan Gordon Generini Tommaso +3:26:90 |
4 (28:49:10)
(72-30)
VARESE S.C.(B) Piatti Tommaso Marchi Filippo Tondini Federico Ponti Stefano +4:19:60 |
5 (30:43:30)
(74-49)
ARNO S.C.(A) Rossi Nicola Romani Federico Di Nasso Matteo Salvini Jacopo +6:13:80 |