FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/02/2018 |
GARA 1 del 11 Ore 10:00 OTTO Senior A M Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 17 N.Eq. 16 N.Isc. 16) |
1 (14:30:62)
(14-292)
ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto) Mumolo Davide Gabbia Cesare Liuzzi Emanuele (1) Paonessa Mario (2) Parlato Luca (3) Perino Paolo (2) Pietra Caprina Leonard (4) Rosetti Bruno (4) D'aniello Enrico -Tim. (5) .................................... (1) FIAMME ORO (2) FIAMMEGIALLE (3) MM SABAUDIA (4) ANIENE CC (5) SAVOIA R YC |
2 (14:32:97)
(8-2018)
ROMANIAN RF(1 Misto) Aicoboae Vlad Ivascu Cristian Cozmiuc Marius Damii Adrian Radu Constantin Bejan Sergiu Pirghie Cristi Tudosa Ciprian Munteanu Adrian -Tim. +0:2:35 |
3 (14:43:65)
(5-2019)
ROMANIAN RF(2) Tiganescu Mihaita Semciuc Mugurel Tanasa Alexandru Lehaci Florin Matinca Alexandru Pascari Cosmin Dedu Robert Macovei Cosmin Riva Andrea -Tim. (1) +0:13:3 .................................... (1) CUS PAVIA |
4 (15:02:44)
(15-130)
TELIMAR(1 Misto) Calabrese Leonardo (1) Casaccia Gibelli Giorg (2) Cascone Antonio (1) Chiumento Luca (3) Cziraki Gergo (4) Frigerio Jacopo (5) Schettino Antonio (1) Gaetani Liseo Emanuele Calder Alessandro -Tim (2) +0:31:82 .................................... (1) ANIENE CC (2) ROWING GE (3) PADOVA SC (4) RAVENNA SC (5) LARIO SC |
5 (15:15:47)
(3-2022)
GRENOBLOIS(1) Jules Tetaz Benot Belingheri Clment Duret Franois Marty Antoine Lagouge Jean Noury Loc Lezarme Pierre Dagata Elsa Taboulet -Tim. +0:44:85 |
6 (15:21:55)
(1-115)
GAVIRATE(1 Misto) Ramoni Alessandro Barelli Andrea (1) Della Valle Matteo (1) Codato Giovanni Kohl Nicholas Bertone Jacopo Mammarella Giovanni Biolcati Christian Macchi Leonardo -Tim. +0:50:93 .................................... (1) MOLTRASIO |
7 (15:30:42)
(10-267)
CEREA SC(1 Misto) Galano Lorenzo (1) Lanzavecchia Edoardo (2) Squadrone Francesco (3) Carando Andrea Giacosa Emanuele Serralunga Vittorio Radice Karoschitz Leon Di Seyssel D' Aix Albe (4) Gozzelino Camilla -Tim (2) +0:59:80 .................................... (1) ESPERIA TO (2) ARMIDA SC (3) AMICI FIUME (4) FIAMME ORO |
8 (15:31:58)
(16-207)
ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto) Vincenti Alberto (1) Martino Alberto (1) Agyemang Heard Miles (2) Cardella Mirko (3) Sibillo Damiano (3) Loconsole Samuele (4) Garibaldi Federico Cangialosi Pietro (5) La Rosa Gioacchino -Ti (1) +1:0:96 .................................... (1) CEREA SC (2) ARMIDA SC (3) TELIMAR (4) PRO MONOPOLI (5) DLF TREVISO |
9 (15:40:71)
(7-279)
ROWING GE(1 Misto) Costa Giacomo Brusato Lorenzo Nizzi Edoardo Farinini Marco Marchetti Edoardo Rebuffo Michele Rocek Patrick (1) Keyes Lorenzo Jiang Haonian -Tim. (2) +1:10:9 .................................... (1) LARIO SC (2) CUS TORINO |
10 (16:18:84)
(4-22)
SEBINO SC(1 Misto) Tognotti Giorgio (1) Ghidini Michele Usai Roberto (2) Bonomelli Aristide Sbardolini Daniele Arnoldi Riccardo (3) Fenaroli Lorenzo Cortinovis Luigi Cambieri Marco -Tim. +1:48:22 .................................... (1) ESPERIA TO (2) CAGLIARI CAN (3) TRITIUM SC |
11 (16:34:17)
(13-2009)
Csepel RC(1 Misto) Orbn Gergely Testoni Marco Lrinczi Ede Szll Domonkos Treki Szabolcs Csepregi Gbor Szekr Lszl Lrincz dm Seres Krisztian Attila +2:3:55 |
12 (16:55:53)
(11-2033)
Lausanne RC(1 Misto) Thibault Roger Zhivko Taushanov Gilbert Junod Lovis Meyer Valentin Duc Mathieu Emery Julien Capt Nicolas Coassin -Tim. +2:24:91 |
13 (17:09:49)
(2-269)
ACCADEMIA LI(1) Ceccarini Daniele Ferri Andrea Bozzetto Alessandro Agrillo Gennaro Puccini Michele Tinagli Lorenzo Rossiello Francesco Iocca Francesco De Tullio Giovanni -Ti +2:38:87 |
14 (17:13:97)
(6-316)
SAMPIERD SC(1 Misto) Goglio Davide Lucarini Simone Rossi Enrico Cappannelli Giacomo (1) Coluccia Giacomo (2) Marcellini Gianluca (2) Calabria Giorgio Traversone Alessandro (3) Caprile Lorenzo -Tim. (3) +2:43:35 .................................... (1) ROWING GE (2) VELOCIOR1883 (3) ARGUS SC |
15 (17:52:16)
(9-2031)
Forward RC(1 Misto) Paquier Steve Andr Christopher Hauzeur Maxime Kirschhofer Mathieu Giannini Frdric Margot Louis Golay Nils Martin Lon Pellaton Raul Jacques +3:21:54 |
16 (18:21:32)
(12-169)
CUS TORINO(1) Tasca Marco Bodanza Biagio Lo Noce Carlo Giarrizzo Federico Lo Noce Luca Fuin Fabrizio Cencetti Leonardo Bunduc Vlad Constantin Battista Danilo -Tim. +3:50:70 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/02/2018 |
GARA 2 del 11 Ore 10:05 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 15 N.Eq. 22 N.Isc. 22) |
1 (15:40:80)
(34-21)
SATURNIA CC(1 Misto) Sfiligoi Piero Barbaro Leone Maria (1) Morganti Stefano Ferrio Gustavo .................................... (1) TIRRENIA TOD |
2 (15:44:07)
(39-2020)
ROMANIAN RF(1 Misto) Prundeanu Ioan Agafitei Vasile Adam Constantin Enache Marian +0:3:27 |
3 (15:45:14)
(20-253)
ROWING GE(1 Misto) Bava Leonardo Italiano Riccardo (1) Muccini Neri (1) Gaione Lorenzo (2) +0:4:34 .................................... (1) ESPERIA TO (2) MURCAROLO SS |
4 (16:04:63)
(35-273)
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto) Cappelli Pietro (1) Cattermol Andrea (2) Morselli Dimitri (3) Fornara Filippo +0:23:83 .................................... (1) CEREA SC (2) VVF TOMEI (3) TRITIUM SC |
5 (16:12:50)
(18-310)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Badagliacca Daniele Berariu Stefan Constan Bergamo Alan Chioseaua Alexandru +0:31:70 |
6 (16:14:63)
(28-311)
GAVIRATE(1) Shennzer Omri Siebzehner Yoav Bouehi Riccardo Fridman Dani +0:33:83 |
7 (16:17:13)
(37-119)
SATURNIA CC(1 Misto) De Rogatis Pierluigi Conti Alberto (1) Fontana Lorenzo (2) Gardini Pietro (3) +0:36:33 .................................... (1) TELIMAR (2) MENAGGIO SC (3) MURCAROLO SS |
8 (16:25:54)
(26-120)
GAVIRATE(1) Maffiola Fabio Santaterra Luca Binda Alexis Lalicata Francesco Emi +0:44:74 |
9 (16:26:80)
(21-125)
AMICI FIUME(1) Margheri Edoardo Prtano Jacopo Demagistris Umberto Cavallero Andrea +0:46:0 |
10 (16:42:66)
(32-258)
AROLO SC(1 Misto) Rossi Tommaso (1) Ciardi Guido Maria (1) Fattoretto Diego Perilli Danilo (2) +1:1:86 .................................... (1) NINOBIXIO SC (2) GAVIRATE |
11 (16:55:52)
(25-301)
CUS FERRARA(1 Misto) Vannini Federico (1) Varacca Luca (2) Agliastro Stefano Corradetti Davide +1:14:72 .................................... (1) RAVENNA SC (2) MURCAROLO SS |
12 (16:56:10)
(29-144)
FLORA AC(1 Misto) Corni Alessandro Cortesi Lorenzo Sesenna Giulio Bruschi Leonardo (1) +1:15:30 .................................... (1) CUS PAVIA |
13 (16:56:33)
(33-308)
VARESE SC(1) Sessa Matteo Cipolat Federico Maroni Nicolas Basso Edoardo +1:15:53 |
14 (16:59:30)
(31-2024)
LUGANO CC(1 Misto) Clavarino Giovanni Moor Guido Braido Filippo Jaumin Elie +1:18:50 |
15 (17:05:79)
(30-185)
CRISTOFORO S(1 Misto) Federici Giorgio Alber (1) Pennucci Elia (1) Sirani Matteo (2) Benzoni Alessandro +1:24:99 .................................... (1) VELOCIOR1883 (2) IDROSCALO MI |
16 (17:13:72)
(19-15)
ESPERIA TO(1) Delfino Riccardo Sacchi Luca Gherzi Federico Nava Tiziano +1:32:92 |
17 (17:25:06)
(17-126)
AMICI FIUME(1) Ferrero Massimiliano Ricci Flavio Degioanni Federico Zeppegno Roberto +1:44:26 |
18 (17:39:10)
(38-96)
THALATTA SC(1) Giunta Marco Palmeri Enrico Salemme Massimo Denaro Daniele +1:58:30 |
19 (18:18:18)
(23-117)
GIACOMELLI(1 Misto) Gadducci Francesco (1) Barandoni Simone Sbrana Daniele Trivella Matteo +2:37:38 .................................... (1) ARNO SC |
20 (19:24:34)
(36-264)
CEREA SC(1) Ascolani Filippo Colla Daniele Rinaldi Claudio Stefanelli Leonardo +3:43:54 |
21 (19:50:23)
(24-223)
OLONA1894(1) Urbano Carlo Daniele Tauceri Giacomo Peressoni Michael Robe Boro Federico +4:9:43 |
22 (22:00:29)
(27-168)
CUS TORINO(1) Manetta Lorenzo Ambrosino Matteo Scavia Massimo Beccalli Rodolfo +6:19:49 | ||
GARA 3 del 11 Ore 10:13 OTTO under 43 M Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 21 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (16:32:83)
(40-277)
LIMITE SC(1 Misto) Salani Elia Michelotti Michele Barbieri Alessio Ammannati Filippo Magnatta Leonardo (1) Cecchi Luca Toscani Michele Mannelli Raffaello Benelli Sauro -Tim. .................................... (1) FIRENZE SC |
2 (17:02:14)
(41-237)
CUS MILANO(37 Misto) Grosso Carlo (1) Ciapparelli Matteo Modulo Leonardo Mazzeo Lorenzo Iriti Marco Lo Cicero Vaina Stefano Davoli Alberto Mautone Raffaele Barba Carlotta -Tim. (2) +0:29:31 .................................... (1) ITALIA CRV (2) AMICI FIUME |
3 (17:16:82)
(43-2003)
VANNIER(1 Misto) De Vaugelas Louis-pierre Scheer Thomas Liot David Monasterio Franck Morin Yves Esperou Bertrand Dourdet Sbastien Vannier Luc Raoul-rea Elise -Tim. +0:43:99 |
4 (17:18:04)
(42-282)
CAPRERA SC(121 Misto) Sapino Gianluca Gastaldo Giulio Polato Alessandro Lapi Simone Romano Matteo Ronco Andrea Bozzi Marco Lovisolo Claudio (1) Balocco Piera -Tim. +0:45:21 .................................... (1) CEREA SC |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/02/2018 |
GARA 4 del 11 Ore 10:14 QUATTRO DI COPPIA under 43 M Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 19 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (17:04:78)
(44-69)
ARMIDA SC(25) Boggio Marco Vezio Mafucci Amedeo Leonardo Motta Matteo Motta Luca |
2 (18:36:58)
(45-184)
TELIMAR(103 Misto) Valentinetti Marco (1) Pollaci Fabrizio Galante Francesco Giliberti Giorgio +1:31:80 .................................... (1) ARMIDA SC |
3 (19:48:23)
(46-147)
CUS MILANO(96) Citterio Massimo Zani Matteo Carugati Stefano Haimann Tommaso +2:43:45 |
4 (20:20:37)
(48-201)
PADOVA SC(110) Frasson Andrea Bonato Eduardo Meneghello Matteo Mattarello Guido +3:15:59 |
5 (23:52:86)
(47-222)
OLONA1894(114) Faverzani Marco Ranzoni Giorgio Migani Alessandro Gallo Michele +6:48:8 |
GARA 5 del 11 Ore 10:16 QUATTRO DI COPPIA under 43 F Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 20 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (19:51:33)
(51-2006)
de Hoop(1 Misto) De Graaf Annemarie Van Balen Emma Rustenburg Christine Van Dobben De Bruijn Jenny |
2 (21:31:79)
(49-300)
PADOVA SC(31 Misto) Dus Paola Maroni Ida Siviero Francesca Scalcinati Barbara (1) +1:40:46 .................................... (1) OSPEDALIERI |
3 (21:43:39)
(50-322)
GAVIRATE(130) Partegiani Francesca Pisaneschi Todini Elisa Simionato Lucia Valli Elisabetta +1:52:6 |
4 (26:15:44)
(52-281)
OLONA1894(120) Annati Valentina Grazi Elena Ottoboni Giorgia Guaschi Francesca Teresa +6:24:11 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/02/2018 |
GARA 6 del 11 Ore 10:17 OTTO Ragazzi M Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 8 N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (16:05:51)
(57-31)
ARMIDA SC(1) Barbero Pietro Fantechi Alessandro Sassi Emile Pappalettera Emilio Giannarelli Elia Barbagiovanni Giuseppe Gardino Alessandro Vaccarino Luigi Pagano Edoardo -Tim. |
2 (16:12:48)
(54-26)
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A) Bertesago Cristian (1) Caramaschi Edoardo (1) Corradi Diego (2) Mondo Daniele (2) Ravelli Riccardo (3) Tedoldi Leonardo (4) Uleri Samuele (2) Zunino Francesco (5) Corti Camillo -Tim. (2) +0:6:97 .................................... (1) CORGENO SC (2) MOLTRASIO (3) MONATE AC (4) RETICA CAN. (5) MILANO SC |
3 (16:29:37)
(58-19)
SATURNIA CC(1) Ceper Elia Verrone Andrea Flego Francesco Paoluzzi Riccardo Verza Enrico Benvenuti Enrico Clagnaz Tommaso Ferrara Elia Regeni Jacopo -Tim. +0:23:86 |
4 (16:31:67)
(63-17)
ITALIA CRV(1) Olariu Emanuel Romanelli Christian Razzano Giovanni Coone Lorenzo Caliendo Emanuele Lizzadro Davide Villella Raul Sorbino Mattia Di Francia Giovanni -T +0:26:16 |
5 (16:33:16)
(53-229)
TOSCANA COM. REG. FI(A) Orsi Leonardo (1) Cannalire Valerio (1) Olivieri Pietro (2) Fanciulli Dennis (3) Guidi Nico (4) Rabatti Ernesto (1) Raimondi Andrea (5) Filippi Daniel (5) Biondi Dario -Tim. (1) +0:27:65 .................................... (1) LIMITE SC (2) CAVALLINI (3) ORBETELLO SC (4) VVF TOMEI (5) FIRENZE SC |
6 (16:50:79)
(61-80)
CORGENO SC(1 Misto) Arcidiacono Luca Orazi Baronti Lorenzo (1) Lucini Gabriele (2) Menzago Pietro Mesiti Lorenzo Oulji Thomas Savoldi Stefano Signorelli Luca (3) Palma Lamberto -Tim. +0:45:28 .................................... (1) MONATE AC (2) MOLTRASIO (3) RETICA CAN. |
7 (16:55:00)
(59-77)
CEREA SC(1) Borfiga Elia Mosso Leandro Munzi Pietro Bardelli Francesco Santi Lapo Zema Niccol Riccio Pietro Maretto Simone Donato Eleonora -Tim. +0:49:49 |
8 (17:05:29)
(62-2015)
GRENOBLOIS(1 Misto) Martin Cicut Oliver Perenyi Louison Schweizer Alexis Coupat Ilian Oleon Lino Rebillard Antoine Mahut Baptiste Petit Lise Vauzelle -Tim. +0:59:78 |
9 (17:31:99)
(60-218)
VARESE SC(1) Parenzan Matteo Ciotti Lorenzo Crugnola Alessandro Macchi Riccardo Mazzonetto Tommaso Morello Lorenzo Molinari Enea Roberto Filippo Zoppini Riccardo -Tim. +1:26:48 |
10 (18:10:19)
(56-239)
ISPRA SC(1 Misto) Barbielli Riccardo (1) Brovelli Leonardo (1) Caretti Alberto (2) Iaquinto Luca (3) Rossi Luca (4) Rosa Stefano (1) Venturini Andrea (1) Turetta Tommaso Chessari Gabriela -Tim +2:4:68 .................................... (1) DE BASTIANI (2) CANNERO SS (3) CANNOBIO (4) CALDE' SC |
11 (18:44:90)
(55-10)
ESPERIA TO(1) Bernatti Alessio Cencetti Filippo Corino Lorenzo Gallo Lorenzo Grosso Filippo Lazzaretto Francesco Marostica Matteo Tudisco Tito Lilliu Matteo -Tim. +2:39:39 | |||||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/02/2018 |
GARA 7 del 11 Ore 10:21 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi M Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 7 N.Eq. 29 N.Isc. 29) |
1 (16:50:27)
(75-8)
ESPERIA TO(1) Bergamin Emanuele Garbo Andrea Viglino Mario Scifo Paolo Luca |
2 (17:14:19)
(84-16)
PALERMO SC(1) Francaviglia Luca Lo Bue Francesco Sciara Walter La Vecchia Francesco +0:23:92 |
3 (17:22:32)
(64-128)
FLORA AC(1) Romani Lorenzo Malfasi Matteo Lorenzo Tognazzi Marco Joseph Tamburelli Edoardo +0:32:5 |
4 (17:25:66)
(93-106)
LARIO SC(1) Gatti Tommaso Campioni Giulio Leoni Paolo Luisetti Lorenzo Franc +0:35:39 |
5 (17:30:49)
(68-4)
MILANO SC(1) Marini Giorgio Taddia Nicola Mascitelli Jacopo Rosafio Alessandro +0:40:22 |
6 (17:37:28)
(79-247)
MURCAROLO SS(1 Misto) Di Re Francesco (1) Licatalosi Andrea Melegari Giovanni Sitia Pietro +0:47:1 .................................... (1) RUMON |
7 (17:51:69)
(80-123)
TELIMAR(1 Misto) Alioto Pietro Bianconi Marco Bini Ruggero Cucci Rocco (1) +1:1:42 .................................... (1) CUS BARI |
8 (17:53:41)
(88-211)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Leandri Samuele Leandri Simone Snider Mattia Micheli Mattia +1:3:14 |
9 (17:57:47)
(82-189)
TIMAVO SC(1) Itri Manlio Murru Valentino Gergolet Aleksander Pacorig Giacomo +1:7:20 |
10 (17:57:55)
(72-129)
SPERANZA(1) Rocchi Emanuele Cullari Marco Rusca Andrea Tata Matteo +1:7:28 |
11 (18:04:38)
(89-219)
VARESE SC(1 Misto) Demiliani Nicol Lancellotti Giacomo Bosio Giuliano (1) Monica Mario (2) +1:14:11 .................................... (1) AMICI FIUME (2) MILANO SC |
12 (18:08:61)
(78-88)
VITTORINO SC(1 Misto) Angelelli Elia Zermani Felipe Leopold Brandazza Giuseppe Filace Riccardo (1) +1:18:34 .................................... (1) NINOBIXIO SC |
13 (18:11:08)
(65-139)
ARNO SC(1) Sardelli Diego Aleandri Valerio Rocchi Filippo Vanni Lorenzo +1:20:81 |
14 (18:11:84)
(67-294)
PUGLIA E BASILICATA (A) Barile Raffaele France (1) Racano Cosimo (2) Corvasce Daniele (3) Bellomo Giuseppe (1) +1:21:57 .................................... (1) BARION CC (2) PRO MONOPOLI (3) LNI BARLETTA |
15 (18:11:85)
(91-205)
RAVENNA SC(1 Misto) Prestigiovanni Valerio Kushnir Victor Veracini Federico (1) Shtepa Lavr +1:21:58 .................................... (1) CAVALLINI |
16 (18:17:89)
(86-162)
CUS TORINO(1) Romano Alberto Santarella Edoardo Mar Bravi Andrea Marzorati Matteo +1:27:62 |
17 (18:20:02)
(69-59)
GAVIRATE(1) Antonello Stefano Cataffo Gabriele Fietta Nicol Bertoldi Michele +1:29:75 |
18 (18:37:71)
(92-27)
IDROSCALO MI(1 Misto) Siciliano Nicol Zappa Michele Bolis Dimitri Dolcemascolo Andrea (1) +1:47:44 .................................... (1) MOLTRASIO |
19 (18:41:50)
(74-30)
ARMIDA SC(1) Gollin Edoardo Gollin Francesco Galvagno Francesco Marcellino Lorenzo +1:51:23 |
20 (18:43:11)
(76-261)
LIMITE SC(1) Bagnoli Daniele Giglioli Alessandro Ramazzotti Samuele Santini Samuele +1:52:84 |
21 (18:44:43)
(87-98)
MILANO SC(1) Carucci Giacomo Gardesani Roberto Torzilli Alessandro Oliva Riccardo +1:54:16 |
22 (18:45:69)
(70-2025)
LUGANO CC(1 Misto) Bernasconi Giacomo Bianchi Neel Casso Sacha Canuti Marco +1:55:42 |
23 (18:48:27)
(81-315)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Sanna Simone Corsinovi Riccardo Carrozzino Luca Piccinini Giacomo +1:58:0 |
24 (18:56:58)
(66-2016)
GRENOBLOIS(1 Misto) Liam Nguyen Antoine Nonier Jean-baptiste Blanc Eugne Soudin +2:6:31 |
25 (18:59:39)
(73-254)
ROWING GE(1) Virgilio Ermanno Devoli Andrea Chiappini Andrea Brissolari Filippo +2:9:12 |
26 (19:05:43)
(77-46)
AMICI FIUME(1) Sessa Francesco Marinari Alessandro Cavallin Umberto Trinchero Filippo +2:15:16 |
27 (19:26:87)
(71-181)
SPERANZA(1 Misto) Migliarino Pietro (1) Stelitano Gabriele (1) Scabello Francesco Brena Filippo +2:36:60 .................................... (1) ROWING GE |
28 (19:31:33)
(90-131)
LUINO SC(1 Misto) Ferretti Nicholas (1) Pedicini Mattia (2) Zaccaro Emmanuel (2) Caria Emanuele +2:41:6 .................................... (1) AROLO SC (2) ITALIA CRV |
29 (20:56:55)
(83-76)
CEREA SC(1) Albor Matteo Bonino Nicola Conti Feancesco Marvin Guido +4:6:28 | |||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/02/2018 |
GARA 8 del 11 Ore 10:31 OTTO Master 43-54 M Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 25 N.Eq. 12 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (16:49:60)
(105-38)
TIBER ROWING(56 Misto) Cosoli Riccardo Dell'elice Luca (1) Fellini Fabrizio Mangiafico Mauro (2) Sbrenna Carlo Siena Riccardo Baldacci Edoardo Ferrari Francesco Mari Minelli Valentina -Tim .................................... (1) LAZIO CC (2) NAVALIA |
2 (17:02:24)
(99-2030)
Chambery CN(1 Misto) Mascart Jacques Quay-thevenon Bertrand Cotte Lionnel Pilat Alain Parpillon Julien Blanc Damien Debret Jrme Coubard Grgory Artru Sophie -Tim. +0:12:64 |
3 (17:28:42)
(100-2005)
Potsdamer RC(1 Misto) Schulze Andreas Schulze Christian Butenschn Jens Cebulla Richard Holstein Flavio Liero Jan Httner Guido Dettmann Holger Deutschland Ines -Tim. +0:38:82 |
4 (17:36:48)
(101-93)
CUS FERRARA(82) Ghidoni Davide Gulinelli Michele Dinardo Paolo Benini Giacomo Perinasso Marco Scapoli Luca Bernabei Fulvio Furdui Sorin Iosif Braghiroli Giacomo -Ti +0:46:88 |
5 (17:38:09)
(97-326)
ARMIDA SC(133 Misto) Risucci Marco Invrea Lorenzo (1) Riccio Emanuele (2) Ecca Giovanni (3) Patea Massimo (3) Colombo Oscar (3) Maroni Armando (3) Talamona Gabriele (3) Gallizioli Maurizio -T (4) +0:48:49 .................................... (1) CUS MILANO (2) CEREA SC (3) VARESE SC (4) IDROSCALO MI |
6 (17:41:36)
(102-280)
GAVIRATE(119) Genzi Giancarlo Ongania Giorgio Lama Daniele Bini Daniele Mascetti Lorenzo Perini Antonio Binda Davide Gattinoni Federico D'ambrosio Giovanna -T +0:51:76 |
7 (18:06:34)
(98-305)
PADOVA SC(126 Misto) Carletto Piero Bacco Michele Frisiero Sandro Sorge Paolo Rossoni Andrea Liberti Vittorio (1) Marchetto Roberto (1) Setale Claudio (2) Cipolla Bruno -Tim. (3) +1:16:74 .................................... (1) QUERINI SC (2) BARDOLINO CC (3) LAZIO CC |
8 (18:07:44)
(94-2008)
Aviron Marne(1 Misto) Treuil Philippe Morio Pierre Gsell Franois Sablier Pierre Caire Laurent Venturini Marco Dudit Yann Mendaci Zouhic Tan Hlne -Tim. +1:17:84 |
9 (18:11:80)
(357-2035)
CMSA(134) Lhermittes Jacques Campanelli Frederic Bourges Regis Meysonnet Pierre Bruno Pierre Dechamps Jacques Blanc Bernard Marty Eric Montrot Adrien -Tim. +1:22:20 |
10 (19:52:07)
(104-65)
ARMIDA SC(66) Martini Carlo Siviero Jacopo Alemanno Nicol Iuliani Riccardo Fassio Gianluca Beaufils Christophe Marin Paolo Roasio Andrea Novelli Andrea -Tim. +3:2:47 |
11 (20:05:61)
(95-266)
ROWING GE(117) Brera Silvio Caprari Paolo Castrogiovanni Marcell Coppa Aldo Magnasco Alessandro Migone Vittorio Misurale Francesco Tomatis Giovanni Sotgia Mattia -Tim. +3:16:1 |
12 (22:59:85)
(103-67)
ARMIDA SC(68) Condello Giuseppe Campra Dario Abate Alberto Cosentino Gianluca Prelato Sergio Riili Ambrogio Prudenzano Alberto Oletto Stefano Zanin Leonardo -Tim. +6:10:25 | ||||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/02/2018 |
GARA 9 del 11 Ore 10:35 OTTO Master 43-54 F Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 26 N.Eq. 13 N.Isc. 13) |
1 (20:14:50)
(116-183)
CORGENO SC(102 Misto) Stranges Elisa De Leeuw Wilhelmine Ma Grigoletto Sara Grotto Lidia Gubbi Denise (1) Hazai Eva Naldi Lorena Piro Barbara (2) Marcon Giada -Tim. .................................... (1) GAVIRATE (2) SANTOSTEFANO |
2 (20:31:99)
(106-233)
PRO MONOPOLI(29 Misto) Romanelli Federica (1) Pisani Daniela Losavio Rosa Zaccaria Nicla Indiveri Maria Teresa Reale Luciana (2) Vianale Maria Cristina (2) Notarpietro Paola Mari Geriodi Elisa -Tim. (3) +0:17:49 .................................... (1) LNI BRINDISI (2) PESCARA LA (3) CEREA SC |
3 (20:55:82)
(107-208)
AMICI FIUME(48 Misto) Italiano Margherita Benazzi Silvia (1) Cavaglia' Margherita Parachini Chiara Molinari Elena (1) Chirieleison Nunzia Mo Baudino Roberta Napoli Claudia Bara Simonetta -Tim. (2) +0:41:32 .................................... (1) MINCIO SC (2) CAPRERA SC |
4 (21:20:71)
(108-45)
SATURNIA CC(27 Misto) Stradi Nicoletta (1) Cressi Laura Iasnig Micaela Filippi Elena Poggiolini Carla Rosa Parma Claudia (2) Franz Christina (2) Mammetti Claudia Orzan Martina -Tim. +1:6:21 .................................... (1) ADRIA 1877 (2) NAZARIOSAURO |
5 (21:21:09)
(113-85)
3 PONTI CC(77) Nuzzo Giuseppina Cesare Claudia Marchionne Francesca Pigliacampo Roberta Mari Annalisa Severini Francesca D'antonio Ida Testa Gloria Scifo Matteo -Tim. (1) +1:6:59 .................................... (1) ESPERIA TO |
6 (21:21:99)
(109-83)
3 PONTI CC(75) Giannini Maria Antonie De Bellis Barbara De Blasis Daniela Lizzio Gabriella Salvatore Anna Clara Agati Anna Paola La Cava Valentina Giannini Monica Ardu Stefano -Tim. (1) +1:7:49 .................................... (1) ESPERIA TO |
7 (21:32:30)
(112-41)
ROMA CC(57) Altea Licia Nonis Domizia De Sanctis Iris Franco Paola Mariani Simona Paparrodopoulos Julia Renzetti Zappacosta Le Torrero Vanessa Mascarenhas Bruno -Tim +1:17:80 |
8 (22:21:05)
(117-121)
TELIMAR(88) Werber Vera Trentacoste Maria Conc Spedale Sabrina Scozzola Maria Luisa Morici Anna Lia Mondini Giulietta Gallo Stella Macaluso Cecilia Lombardo Pietro -Tim. +2:6:55 |
9 (22:21:67)
(111-48)
PONTEMILVIO(60) Aversano Claudia Bevilacqua Marta Bozzoni Marina Di Caro Pasqualina Leonelli Maria Cristin Navarra Cecilia Piras Marta Sparacino Rosaria Lind D'elia Stefano -Tim. +2:7:17 |
10 (22:33:00)
(118-63)
ANIENE CC(64) Tavani Adriana Hannuna Michela Falconi Ginevra Felsani Marina Latini Federica Di Buono Maria Paola Sinibaldi Francesca Calabria Sveva Mancini Angela -Tim. +2:18:50 |
11 (22:33:88)
(110-66)
ARMIDA SC(67) D'emilio Francesca Ghiggia Stefania Grilli Francesca Negri Desiree Ottino Elisabetta Picco Elisabetta Quagliano Michela Readi Nathalli Olivo Cristina -Tim. +2:19:38 |
12 (22:38:91)
(114-274)
CANDIA2010(118 Misto) Alemanni Daniela Nejrotti Valentina Capelletti Antonella Serra Helga Pasinato Patrizia Cugusi Lorena (1) Bonfanti Serena (2) Pistonatto Alessandra (2) Belletti Raffaele -Tim +2:24:41 .................................... (1) CUS TORINO (2) CEREA SC |
13 (23:05:49)
(115-87)
3 PONTI CC(79) Garulli Emanuela Angelini Mirta Lalli Marina Giampieri Francesca Patrizi Sofia Gianzi Daniela Sebastiani Daniela Savini Rossella Carra Eleonora -Tim. +2:50:99 | |||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/02/2018 |
GARA 10 del 11 Ore 10:39 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 3 N.Eq. 16 N.Isc. 16) |
1 (18:54:06)
(124-194)
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(E) Garbo Matteo (1) Enrico Gabriele (2) Anziano Leonardo (1) Cavallero Gabriele (1) .................................... (1) CEREA SC (2) CASALE SC |
2 (19:04:62)
(131-297)
PUGLIA E BASILICATA (A) Console Emanuele (1) Perrotta Francesco (1) Barletta Davide (2) Tamborrino Luigi (3) +0:10:56 .................................... (1) PRO MONOPOLI (2) CUS BARI (3) BARION CC |
3 (19:15:47)
(135-113)
VARESE SC(1) Bertino Luca Talaia Alessandro Pappalardo Giacomo Bottinelli Alessandro +0:21:41 |
4 (19:48:90)
(122-100)
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A) Borgonovo Luca (1) Marchi Alessandro (1) Pavanelli Pietro (1) Malgara Matteo (2) +0:54:84 .................................... (1) CERNOBBIO SC (2) IDROSCALO MI |
5 (20:15:62)
(136-177)
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(A) Borgna Paolo (1) Sanso' Antonio (2) Dequal Simone (2) Filippa Edoardo (3) +1:21:56 .................................... (1) CEREA SC (2) CAPRERA SC (3) AMICI FIUME |
6 (20:16:88)
(121-178)
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(B) Bianco Pietro (1) Allera Riccardo (2) Abbate Riccardo (3) Ender Ettore (4) +1:22:82 .................................... (1) AMICI FIUME (2) CASALE SC (3) CAPRERA SC (4) ESPERIA TO |
7 (20:20:21)
(127-320)
GAVIRATE(1 Misto) Baldin Gabriele (1) Martinoli Andrea Luraghi Marco Novali Niccol +1:26:15 .................................... (1) CERRO SPORT |
8 (20:22:25)
(134-1)
AMICI FIUME(1) Bonetto Filippo Spina Francesco Gianni Simone Santina Roberto +1:28:19 |
9 (20:50:33)
(133-114)
VARESE SC(1) Gibbs Leonardo Imperatori Matteo Mulas Luca Santini Federico +1:56:27 |
10 (21:05:31)
(128-259)
GERMIGNAGA(1 Misto) Orizio Fabio Boneschi Andrea Mazzardis Erwin Sudati Leonardo Pietro (1) +2:11:25 .................................... (1) CRISTOFORO S |
11 (21:27:29)
(129-179)
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(C) Sassi Lorenzo Andrea (1) Paskalov Aleksei (1) Ghiotti Niccol (2) Poso Andrea (3) +2:33:23 .................................... (1) CUS TORINO (2) ESPERIA TO (3) CANDIA2010 |
12 (21:48:93)
(132-240)
LUINO SC(1) Busiello Tommaso Filippini Mattia Monico Matteo Pezzini Simone +2:54:87 |
13 (22:06:52)
(120-238)
ISPRA SC(1 Misto) Brovelli Riccardo Commodaro Leonardo Ferla Giorgio Bigotta Andrea (1) +3:12:46 .................................... (1) CANNOBIO |
14 (22:51:37)
(130-278)
AMICI FIUME(1) Sessa Federico Selvaggi Pietro Cerutti Federico Rossi Jacopo +3:57:31 |
15 (24:12:64)
(126-270)
OLONA1894(1 Misto) Inguscio Ethan Lettieri Luca Pedrazzi Filippo Cappiello Mirko (1) +5:18:58 .................................... (1) LUINO SC |
16 (28:40:40)
(125-165)
CUS TORINO(1) Bertini Leonardo Iacobellis Ermanno Spada Andrea Testera Alberto +9:46:34 |
GARA 11 del 11 Ore 10:45 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C F Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 2 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (21:32:21)
(139-111)
CORGENO SC(1) Benzoni Gloria Degan Celeste Colombo Ilaria Sommavilla Sara |
2 (22:15:21)
(143-174)
TEVERE REMO(1) Scorzolini Chiara Gennaccari Laura Morana Sara Iezzi Elena +0:43:0 |
3 (22:23:14)
(138-249)
GAVIRATE(1 Misto) Da Ros Ester (1) Costantini Greta Maria Spirito Aurora Tamborini Giada +0:50:93 .................................... (1) CORGENO SC |
4 (23:33:26)
(140-163)
CUS TORINO(1) Cuffia Elena Mangia Anna Sacchi Marta Zecchini Sofia Isolina +2:1:5 |
5 (24:26:62)
(141-213)
AROLO SC(1) Grandi Giulia Gianelli Anna Chierico Elisa Anelli Martina +2:54:41 |
6 (24:27:12)
(142-202)
CEREA SC(1) Benazzo Elena Borfiga Cloe De Luca Alice Riccio Anna +2:54:91 |
7 (25:56:00)
(137-283)
MONATE AC(1 Misto) Alfano Miriam (1) Martignoni Elisa Calderara Alice Mascolo Roberta +4:23:79 .................................... (1) BALDESIO |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/02/2018 |
GARA 12 del 11 Ore 10:47 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master 43-54 M Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 23 N.Eq. 25 N.Isc. 25) |
1 (17:42:48)
(157-2000)
Av Beaucaire(1 Misto) Aubert Pierre Duhau Thierry Roussel Robert Housset Julien |
2 (17:46:75)
(168-29)
OSPEDALIERI(52) Sessa Piero (1) Spagnolo Fabio Da Re Alberto Pietrobon Piergiorgio +0:4:27 .................................... (1) VARESE SC |
3 (18:03:48)
(144-34)
ELPIS GENOVA(3 Misto) Crivello Andrea Monaco Giovanni (1) Scionico Davide Tucci Fabrizio (2) +0:21:0 .................................... (1) VOLONT.GARDA (2) THECORECAN |
4 (18:14:75)
(161-2026)
LUGANO CC(1 Misto) Aldehi Fabio Gravina Marco Sokolov Sergey Briganti Marco +0:32:27 |
5 (18:23:71)
(151-309)
SATURNIA CC(127 Misto) Clagnaz Massimo Sola Alessandro (1) Trevisan Marco Spadoni Ivan +0:41:23 .................................... (1) VERBANESE |
6 (18:29:24)
(147-245)
TIRRENIA TOD(22) Chiu' Fabio Del Maro Giancarlo Mannucci Alessandro Recanatesi Mauro +0:46:76 |
7 (19:03:99)
(146-172)
CUS TORINO(41) Valle Guido Isidoro Elia Luca Petruzzelli Paolo Ballada Attilio +1:21:51 |
8 (19:04:01)
(145-200)
PADOVA SC(30) Gamba Gherardo Bertazzo Stefano Bisatto Michele Bullo Pierluigi +1:21:53 |
9 (19:21:12)
(156-70)
ARMIDA SC(70) Curatella Michele Meluzzi Stefano Palumbo Gianluca Serafino Fabio +1:38:64 |
10 (19:25:34)
(162-197)
ESPERIA TO(107) Mezzanoglio Stefano Bonino Massimiliano Calabro' Luca Ravarotto Aldo +1:42:86 |
11 (19:30:64)
(169-43)
ROMA CC(59) Guido Lorenzo Calo Giorgio Matteini Massimo Renzi Francesco +1:48:16 |
12 (19:47:79)
(148-152)
GARDA SALO'(7) Acerbis Ettore Dolcini Andrea Lazzarini Roberto Pavan Daniele +2:5:31 |
13 (19:47:88)
(160-324)
PRO MONOPOLI(132 Misto) Cellie Giovanni Susca Mauro Rizzi Roberto Pio (1) Comes Tiziano +2:5:40 .................................... (1) LNI BARLETTA |
14 (19:47:99)
(165-304)
CEREA SC(125) Castelnuovo Andrea Marucco Enrico Fascio Dario Panizza Guido +2:5:51 |
15 (19:53:40)
(154-173)
CUS TORINO(99) Marangon Simone Mascherin Claudio Bacchini Sandro Pastore Giuseppe +2:10:92 |
16 (20:18:95)
(155-51)
CAPRERA SC(61) Pettiti Maurizio Rossi Patriarca Raffae Rossi Patriarca Aldo Molari Mattia +2:36:47 |
17 (20:25:78)
(159-53)
CAPRERA SC(62 Misto) Consales Emanuele Boschi Domiziano Fimognari Maurizio (1) Lazzara Francesco +2:43:30 .................................... (1) NEWCOUNTRY |
18 (20:30:29)
(153-293)
GAVIRATE(123) Barassi Mauro Biolcati Roberto Pollicini Paolo Chimini Francesco +2:47:81 |
19 (20:32:80)
(150-217)
CORGENO SC(113) Carolo Claudio Ciura Francesco Manzoni Silvio Rizzotto Maurizio +2:50:32 |
20 (20:59:85)
(164-134)
GILDA(90 Misto) Parmiggiani Massimo (1) Sepe Luca Mancini Matteo Ortolani Alessandro +3:17:37 .................................... (1) TEVERE REMO |
21 (21:11:02)
(163-146)
CUS MILANO(95) Prinetti Giovanni Baglieri Vincenzo Dell'orto Daniele Fedeli Renato +3:28:54 |
22 (21:43:28)
(166-323)
CLUBTARANTO( Misto) De Stefano Christian (1) Monteriso Luca (2) Negri Paolo (1) Tosi Carlo +4:0:80 ( ) .................................... (1) ROWING GE (2) ARMIDA SC |
23 (21:54:54)
(149-159)
CANDIA2010(18) Poso Marco Peila Ugo Mandica Leonardo Petrisco Vincenzo +4:12:6 |
24 (22:57:36)
(158-94)
CUS FERRARA(83) Ghelli Marcello Gravina Angelo Tufano Maurizio Mainardi Alessandro +5:14:88 |
25 (00:00:00)
(167-54)
CAPRERA SC(63) Girone Giuseppe Tapparo Alberto Fasano Luca Bogliatto Marco **Non Presentato | |||||||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/02/2018 |
GARA 13 del 11 Ore 10:56 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master 43-54 F Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 24 N.Eq. 15 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (19:20:60)
(178-145)
ARMIDA SC(94) Mailander Carolina Miola Fabrizia Sciorelli Ilaria Brugo Elisabetta |
2 (19:32:05)
(171-50)
CAPRERA SC(12 Misto) Lama Violante Sacco Chiara (1) Laugero Francesca Salvat Pascale +0:11:45 .................................... (1) DLF CHIUSI |
3 (19:53:28)
(176-68)
ARMIDA SC(69) Matteoli Federica Levi Montalcini Marta Abate Emanuela Pressenda Paola +0:32:68 |
4 (20:05:15)
(170-171)
CUS TORINO(42) Rasario Cristina Gaggio Viviana Vitali Valeria Paris Paola +0:44:55 |
5 (20:54:15)
(184-64)
ANIENE CC(65) Mancini Paola Garagnani Carola Valente Barbara Rosati Assia +1:33:55 |
6 (21:08:83)
(173-49)
CAPRERA SC(4) Lando Angela Martino Carla Calleri Michelina Paini Rossana +1:48:23 |
7 (21:55:83)
(179-2004)
Basler RC(1 Misto) Gathmann Susanne Klaeusler Klara Schmieding Kerstin Flueckiger Michelle +2:35:23 |
8 (22:05:94)
(181-318)
GAVIRATE(129 Misto) D'alba Emmanuella (1) Michelutti Regli Susan Rasini Nataly Scaltritti Roberta +2:45:34 .................................... (1) CERRO SPORT |
9 (22:06:75)
(175-206)
TEVERE REMO(112) Mancini Alessandra Baffigo Domitilla Scognamiglio Valentina Giammaria Sabrina +2:46:15 |
10 (22:08:61)
(172-151)
GARDA SALO'(15 Misto) Felter Sara Maringoni Anna Micheletti Alessia Porfido Luana Giuseppi (1) +2:48:1 .................................... (1) BALDESIO |
11 (24:07:53)
(185-231)
TELIMAR(115 Misto) Belleri Debora (1) Drago Teresa Bonomolo Anna Priulla Marzia +4:46:93 .................................... (1) MOTO GUZZI |
12 (24:47:91)
(183-204)
ELPIS GENOVA(111 Misto) Kramer Susan (1) Macca' Carola Moscatelli Laura Moro Carola +5:27:31 .................................... (1) SAMPIERD SC |
13 (25:58:49)
(177-92)
CUS FERRARA(81) Alessandri Raffaella Manzioli Elena Pecoraro Cecilia Michela Mazzini +6:37:89 |
14 (25:58:73)
(182-24)
GILDA(50) Fulci Licia Falanga Mayla Simmersbach Marie Loui Di Luzio Antonella +6:38:13 |
15 (26:46:61)
(180-186)
TELIMAR(104 Misto) Alotta Claudia Siletto Cristina (1) Ragusa Maria Gloria Sciortino Silvia +7:26:1 .................................... (1) ARMIDA SC | |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/02/2018 |
GARA 14 del 11 Ore 11:30 OTTO Junior M Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 12 N.Eq. 15 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (15:11:44)
(198-319)
ESPERIA TO(1 Misto) Acernese Giulio (1) Apuzzo Leonardo (2) Bonetti Matteo (3) D'alfonsi Gabriele (4) Di Mauro Gennaro (5) Dini Federico (6) Sabbatino Aniello (2) Zileri Dal Verme Alvis (6) Romeo Giuseppe -Tim. (7) .................................... (1) ROMA CC (2) STABIA CN (3) ARMIDA SC (4) FIAMMEGIALLE (5) NAPOLI CC (6) FIRENZE SC (7) CAPRERA SC |
2 (15:40:81)
(193-209)
LARIO SC(1) Benzoni Lorenzo Castelnovo Nicolas Elia Riccardo Galimberti Ivan Morganti Paolo Panceri Matteo Raffael Gerosa Roberto Venini Michele Corti Camillo -Tim. (1) +0:29:37 .................................... (1) MOLTRASIO |
3 (15:51:21)
(199-302)
MONOPOLI2005(1 Misto) Loconsole Gabriele (1) Fortunato Lorenzo Sardella Filippo Carparelli Carlo Castro Vito (2) Leggiero Luca (2) Passantino Valerio (3) Quaranta Christian (1) Calder Alessandro -Tim (4) +0:39:77 .................................... (1) PRO MONOPOLI (2) CUS BARI (3) BARION CC (4) ROWING GE |
4 (15:55:53)
(192-263)
LIMITE SC(1 Misto) Reali Adriano Pucci Elia Iacopini Dario Caputo Carlo Antonio (1) Dinardo Filippo (1) Graf Von Rex Leopoldo (2) Venturi Riccardo (1) Bernardini Alessandro (3) Biondi Dario -Tim. +0:44:9 .................................... (1) CUS FERRARA (2) FIRENZE SC (3) VVF TOMEI |
5 (16:03:30)
(358-2037)
NWRV(1) Garth Julian Henkel Soren Kirstein Louis Kruse Sonne Poti Patrich Schloter Patrick Bedikter Floyd Stach Elwin Kuppers Leon -Tim. +0:51:86 |
6 (16:05:00)
(190-61)
GAVIRATE(1 Misto) Verit Davide (1) Nicolini Leonardo Timpanaro Alessandro Bizzozero Nicolo' Simonetta Elia Cataffo Francesco Binda Mattia Tamborini Enea Macchi Leonardo -Tim. +0:53:56 .................................... (1) MONATE AC |
7 (16:07:67)
(188-138)
MOLTRASIO(1 Misto) Covini Paolo (1) Fois Lorenzo (1) Braglia Martino Bushi Ervin Caminada Nicolo' Piffaretti Michele Rimoldi Edoardo Zerboni Yuri Pagano Edoardo -Tim. (2) +0:56:23 .................................... (1) MILANO SC (2) ARMIDA SC |
8 (16:12:70)
(194-110)
ANIENE CC(1) Ginesi Giulio Zacchilli Michele Felici Marco Suarez Leonardo Danciu Gabriel Felici Valerio Klinger Niccolo' Schettino Roberto La Rosa Gioacchino -Ti (1) +1:1:26 .................................... (1) CEREA SC |
9 (16:13:54)
(196-306)
VARESE SC(1) Rizzi Paolo Orlandini Willem Ballerio Stefano De Dionigi Tommaso Gaglione Marco Macchi Federico Spreafico Vittorio Basso Gianluigi Zoppini Riccardo -Tim. +1:2:10 |
10 (16:28:89)
(191-97)
CORGENO SC(1 Misto) Bellotti Matteo Bonamoneta Alessandro (1) Carolo Matteo Casola Danny Casola Sasha Gallisto Valentino Litvinchuk Stanislau Savoldi Riccardo Palma Lamberto -Tim. +1:17:45 .................................... (1) MURCAROLO SS |
11 (16:31:54)
(197-20)
SATURNIA CC(1) Colognatti Andrea Natali Alberto Benvenuti Leonardo Corso Vanni Tommasini Lorenzo Savoldelli Giovanni Gottardi Andrea Millo Igor Regeni Jacopo -Tim. +1:20:10 |
12 (16:45:30)
(195-78)
CEREA SC(1) Lovisolo Tommaso Pinsone Stefano Properzi Alberto Rotta Arturo Voci Simone Torta Francesco Giachino Giovanni Gallo Giacomo Mosso Leandro -Tim. +1:33:86 |
13 (16:45:53)
(186-153)
TEVERE REMO(1) Balocchi Riccardo D'aprile Francesco Bonotti Andrea Gobetti Lorenzo Battigaglia Giorgio Barbiera Andrea Bigotti Pierluigi Massai Niccolo' Monorchio Alberto -Tim (1) +1:34:9 .................................... (1) ESPERIA TO |
14 (17:28:55)
(189-241)
CUS TORINO(A Misto) Minutiello Alessandro Panichi Matteo Ramella Paolo Fois Lorenzo Micalizzi Federico (1) Cavallin Luigi (2) Della Donna Simone Maestri Pietro Marzorati Matteo -Tim. +2:17:11 .................................... (1) TELIMAR (2) AMICI FIUME |
15 (19:25:05)
(187-216)
OLONA1894(1) Bellini Giacomo Aureli Buodonno Riccardo Dalmasso Alberto La Varra Federico Pessina Lorenzo Romieri Elia Sciorelli Giacomo Tigli Leonardo Mazza Lorenzo -Tim. +4:13:61 | |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/02/2018 |
GARA 15 del 11 Ore 11:34 OTTO Over 54 M Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 29 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (16:57:80)
(206-2007)
Aix les Bains(1 Misto) Christian Debessel Alex Perahia Jean Marc Bernard Dragos Neagu Jean Paul Barithel Karim Alouani Philippe Nous Thierry Zambon Ccile Goddard -Tim. |
2 (17:33:87)
(200-224)
CAPRERA SC(11 Misto) Uberti Romano Romano Pier Paolo Boffa Giovanni Pastore Luca Manzella Carlo Maria Coero Borga Bruno (1) Schenone Adriano Consalvo Roberto Nigro Baraing Tommaso +0:36:7 .................................... (1) CEREA SC |
3 (18:37:61)
(205-188)
TIBER ROWING(106 Misto) Alazio Eugenio Fronticelli Enrico Micalizio Emiliano Pinci Stefano Rizzi Leon Giovanni Sacca Massimo Maria Venturi Pierluigi (1) Zordan Silvio Dell'elice Luca -Tim. (2) +1:39:81 .................................... (1) TIRRENIA TOD (2) LAZIO CC |
4 (19:57:81)
(201-103)
3 PONTI CC(85) Filippini Giulio Zurlo Mario Pelosi Gerardo Matrigiani Roberto Franconi Riccardo Nervi Vittorio Brandizzi Arnaldo Corteggiani Michele Ardu Stefano -Tim. (1) +3:0:1 .................................... (1) ESPERIA TO |
5 (20:38:99)
(204-72)
ARMIDA SC(71) Favero Gianluigi Beiso Davide Cerrina Massimo Lanzavecchia Francesco Malvicini Marco Mesturini Roberto Orsini Franco Tamietto Sergio Novelli Andrea -Tim. +3:41:19 |
6 (20:39:50)
(202-2002)
RG WIKING(1 Misto) Loh Ernesto Runge Hans-peter Herrmann Matthias Mcke Clemens Luipold Uwe Khl Andreas Grnberg Uwe Miller Wolfram Marquardt Theo -Tim. +3:41:70 |
7 (21:55:31)
(203-107)
3 PONTI CC(87) Spaggio Anthony De Matteis Marco Scribani Federico Ricciardi Antonio Lelio Luca Fossati Enrico Bianchi Franco Vanbutsele Paul Scifo Matteo -Tim. (1) +4:57:51 .................................... (1) ESPERIA TO |
GARA 16 del 11 Ore 11:37 OTTO Over 54 F Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 30 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (20:33:70)
(207-55)
CAPRERA SC(10) Belluso Elena Sereno Alessandra Nappione Nadia Lando Maria Pogliani Maria Fiorella Masino Donatella Ferrero Elisabetta Pasquali Francesca Ronco Andrea -Tim. |
2 (21:27:51)
(208-71)
ARMIDA SC(17 Misto) Chiappino Isabella Borgialli Donatella Barberis Cristina D' Asdia Carla Lodigiani Emilia Martin Hilary Radice Elisabetta (1) Ianni Alice Marina (2) Brugo Elisabetta -Tim. +0:53:81 .................................... (1) CEREA SC (2) NAVALIA |
3 (22:10:00)
(209-37)
TIBER ROWING(55) Agostini Ioria Bianchi Elisabetta Cutini Eliana Menichelli Antonella Micozzi Agnese Paresce Ilaria Pinci Paola Rosa Daniela Minelli Valentina -Tim. +1:36:30 |
4 (22:41:73)
(210-104)
3 PONTI CC(86) Crocetti Nicoletta Paolicelli Maria Luisa Mattei Fausta Pierucci Flavia Bini Maria Vittoria Maiella Marina Pietravalle Patrizia Fabbiani Fiamma Campeti Vittoria -Tim. +2:8:3 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/02/2018 |
GARA 17 del 11 Ore 11:38 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior M Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 10 N.Eq. 22 N.Isc. 22) |
1 (15:52:18)
(216-265)
CEREA SC(1 Misto) Comini Davide (1) Fasoli Simone (1) Zamariola Alberto Benazzo Achille .................................... (1) MOTO GUZZI |
2 (15:53:00)
(218-276)
GAVIRATE(1 Misto) Bottelli Ivan Pedron Matteo (1) Graziano Filippo Carucci Nicol +0:0:82 .................................... (1) AROLO SC |
3 (16:00:73)
(221-40)
TRITIUM SC(1 Misto) Manigrasso Lorenzo Bozzano Alessio (1) Rocchi Edoardo (1) Fontana Samuele +0:8:55 .................................... (1) SPERANZA |
4 (16:52:08)
(224-2027)
LUGANO CC(1 Misto) Sokolov Ivan Bosco Giulio Bucci Elia Pagnamenta Matteo +0:59:90 |
5 (16:55:36)
(212-228)
TOSCANA COM. REG. FI(A) Benedetti Lorenzo (1) Terramoccia Rocco (1) Bianchi Alessio (2) Stefanini Gabriele (2) +1:3:18 .................................... (1) ORBETELLO SC (2) D'ALOJA |
6 (16:56:13)
(211-47)
AMICI FIUME(1) Zoppi Filippo Bianco Lorenzo Acatrinei Giuseppe Trivellone Roberto +1:3:95 |
7 (17:08:60)
(214-109)
CANDIA2010(1) Ronco Raphael Stabio Edoardo Actis Comino Damiano Rossi Patriarca Eric +1:16:42 |
8 (17:10:84)
(230-298)
PUGLIA E BASILICATA (A) Golizia Niccolo' (1) Damato Pasquale (2) Sfregola Antonio (2) Pantaleo Giovanni (3) +1:18:66 .................................... (1) VVF CARRINO (2) LNI BARLETTA (3) PRO MONOPOLI |
9 (17:13:19)
(217-57)
IDROSCALO MI(1 Misto) Mantegazza Simone Brugnoli Gabriele (1) Stermieri Jacopo (2) Pignataro Alessandro (3) +1:21:1 .................................... (1) FLORA AC (2) LAGO D'ORTA (3) CRISTOFORO S |
10 (17:13:35)
(225-14)
ESPERIA TO(1) Tobia Gabriele Danusso Umberto Pantarotto Alberto Viecca Francesco +1:21:17 |
11 (17:13:69)
(229-132)
LUINO SC(1 Misto) Guerrera Daniel (1) Matrullo Raffaele (1) Ippolito Manuel Pagliuca Simone +1:21:51 .................................... (1) ITALIA CRV |
12 (17:16:15)
(220-190)
TIMAVO SC(1) Zuzek Jacopo Scarpa Thomas Fulginiti Riccardo Cadenar Andrea +1:23:97 |
13 (17:19:89)
(215-307)
VARESE SC(1) Bouehi Enrico Semon Ferla Christian Tadiello Nicolas Tarasconi Matteo +1:27:71 |
14 (17:19:94)
(227-2010)
Locarno SC(1 Misto) Martinoni Samuele Castano Elia Nessi Ramon Guscetti Pietro +1:27:76 |
15 (17:24:45)
(222-299)
PUGLIA E BASILICATA (B) Palmitessa Gianluca (1) Lanza Luigi (2) Schena Andrea (3) Carparelli Matteo (3) +1:32:27 .................................... (1) LNI BARLETTA (2) VVF CARRINO (3) MONOPOLI2005 |
16 (17:32:87)
(233-99)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Prato Mario Menessini Massimiliano Maspero Michele Cerruti Tommaso +1:40:69 |
17 (17:36:29)
(228-2032)
LUGANO CC(2 Misto) Cammarota Diego El Sangedy Noor Induni Davide Debelle Arthur +1:44:11 |
18 (17:50:84)
(219-255)
ROWING GE(1) Lozza Francesco Bellomo Alessandro Polleri Francesco Rossi Tommaso +1:58:66 |
19 (18:03:49)
(232-58)
IDROSCALO MI(2 Misto) Lecchi Lorenzo Ruzzi Nicolas (1) Salvatori Jacopo Ippolito Giovanni (2) +2:11:31 .................................... (1) FLORA AC (2) CRISTOFORO S |
20 (18:09:39)
(231-154)
CANDIA2010(1) Seimandi Simone De Pasquale Riccardo Michelizza Lorenzo Belletti Raffaele +2:17:21 |
21 (18:27:90)
(223-285)
ROWING GE(1 Misto) Cappannelli Luca Sotgia Mattia Cambiaso Giovanni (1) Zorzan Federico (2) +2:35:72 .................................... (1) SPERANZA (2) MONATE AC |
22 (22:18:40)
(226-289)
ARMIDA SC(1) Caligaris Francesco Petruccioli Alessandro Salza Tommaso Vitali Francesco +6:26:22 | ||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/02/2018 |
GARA 18 del 11 Ore 11:46 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Over 54 M Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 27 N.Eq. 15 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (17:57:54)
(245-232)
VVF TOMEI(116 Misto) Carparelli Augusto (1) Bollati Walter Pasqui Vittorio Cecconi Claudio .................................... (1) MONOPOLI2005 |
2 (18:14:17)
(234-221)
CAPRERA SC(5) Romano Enzo Ponti Marco Boffa Andrea Bevilaqua Rocco +0:16:63 |
3 (18:43:93)
(241-73)
ARMIDA SC(72) Bertoldi Giovanni Bregolin Massimo Carezana Livio Casetta Bruno +0:46:39 |
4 (19:05:86)
(242-140)
IRNO C.C.(93) Cammarota Pasqualino Galizia Luigi Grimaldi Renato Sanseverino Alfonso +1:8:32 |
5 (19:29:53)
(237-187)
ANIENE CC(105) Braguglia Luca Dusmet Farina Fabio Maesano Antonio Iardino Flavio +1:31:99 |
6 (19:30:09)
(243-137)
RUMON(92 Misto) De Palma Antonio Del Fiacco Bruno Russo Gaetano (1) Adabbo Giovanni +1:32:55 .................................... (1) SAVOIA R YC |
7 (20:27:39)
(244-303)
CEREA SC(124 Misto) Aliverti Paolo (1) Giacosa Flavio Memoli Matteo (2) Tealdi Alberto +2:29:85 .................................... (1) GAVIRATE (2) ELPIS GENOVA |
8 (20:33:05)
(246-23)
BISSOLATI SC(49 Misto) Giampietri Claudio (1) Scanferlato Mario (2) Superti Giorgio Varesi Massimo +2:35:51 .................................... (1) PIEDILUCO CC (2) CALCINAIA CR |
9 (20:38:24)
(235-74)
ARMIDA SC(73) Manzin Roberto Ciani Marco Depetris Enrico Vardeu Marco +2:40:70 |
10 (22:28:29)
(248-136)
TELIMAR(91) Di Lorenzo Antonio Genuardi Carmelo Grosso Giovanni Vitello Massimo +4:30:75 |
11 (22:50:50)
(240-198)
ESPERIA TO(108) Dominici Ugo Ferro Giuseppe Vargiu Pier Lanfranco Mario +4:52:96 |
12 (23:56:68)
(236-176)
TEVERE REMO(100) Celesti Valerio Montana Angelo Reda Gregorio Vivanii Alberto +5:59:14 |
13 (24:32:82)
(238-286)
ARMIDA SC(122 Misto) Del Piano Antonio Pellicelli Giorgio Ferrilli Roberto (1) Pirrone Edoardo (2) +6:35:28 .................................... (1) OLBIA ASD (2) SANREMO AC |
14 (25:06:75)
(247-157)
CANDIA2010(97) Martina Livio Goletto Livio De Sanctis Luigi Torta Franco +7:9:21 |
15 (25:07:76)
(239-95)
NAZARIOSAURO(84) Costa Mario Dandri Giorgio Rinaldi Mauro Sollecito Enzo +7:10:22 | |
GARA 19 del 11 Ore 11:51 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Over 54 F Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 28 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (20:22:09)
(251-170)
ESPERIA TO(8 Misto) Bruera Paola Capretti Paola (1) Cassani Anna Maria (2) Zinetti Emanuela .................................... (1) CUS TORINO (2) VARESE SC |
2 (20:54:54)
(250-28)
TIBER ROWING(51) Cal Cristina Daniele Michela Micocci Laura Possenti Roberta +0:32:45 |
3 (21:46:01)
(249-42)
ROMA CC(58) La Monica Gabriella Vicari Arianna Sigillo' Maria Verdesi Giovanna +1:23:92 |
4 (22:40:70)
(252-199)
ESPERIA TO(109) Furbatto Giovanna D'elia Elisabetta Sarno Donatella Gallo Sofia +2:18:61 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/02/2018 |
GARA 20 del 11 Ore 11:52 OTTO Senior A F Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 18 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (16:54:78)
(253-243)
CUS TORINO(A Misto) Tontodonati Letizia Rossi Alice Faravelli Benedetta (1) Ciullo Chiara (2) Bini Arianna (3) Cianelli Chiara (4) Caverni Sarah (4) Millo Beatrice (5) Diverio Diletta -Tim. .................................... (1) ESPERIA TO (2) LARIO SC (3) CUS PAVIA (4) ARNO SC (5) SATURNIA CC |
2 (16:55:96)
(255-291)
ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto) Tripi Silvia Barelli Marta (1) Cabula Claudia (2) Carpino Eleonora (3) Colasante Gaia (4) Meriano Laura (5) Mondelli Elisa (1) Ravoni Ottavia (4) Prandini Sara -Tim. (6) +0:1:18 .................................... (1) MOLTRASIO (2) SANNIO BOSA (3) ESPERIA TO (4) ANIENE CC (5) GARDA SALO' (6) CUS TORINO |
3 (17:10:81)
(257-2023)
GRENOBLOIS(1) Amlie Ruchier Hloise Parmentier Anessa Ghomman Marie Dekeyser Marlne Mangeolle Charlotte Chambon Nadia Berger Margaux Segrais Lise Vauzelle -Tim. +0:16:3 |
4 (17:58:08)
(256-90)
AMICI FIUME(1 Misto) Crosio Elena Gilli Chiara Derme Alessandra Russi Francesca (1) Musetti Camilla (2) Minissale Domiziana (3) Morone Laura Zoppi Marta Defaveri Celeste -Tim. +1:3:30 .................................... (1) TIMAVO SC (2) PALLANZA SC (3) THALATTA SC |
5 (19:17:77)
(254-2034)
Lausanne RC(1 Misto) Laila Bounouar Heloise Cattin Ella Meyer Angela Zimmermann Zo Evard Nadia Lebel Marie Battistolo Paloma Maillard Virginie Martin -Tim. +2:22:99 |
GARA 21 del 11 Ore 11:54 OTTO Junior F Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 13 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (17:10:93)
(258-288)
ROWING GE(1 Misto) Agyemang-heard Nadine Anna Eli (1) Alajdi El Idrissi Khadija (2) Alfano Andrea (3) Danovaro Giada Annella Cristina (4) Passini Arianna (1) Sibillo Marialetizia (5) Tonoli Vittoria (6) Jiang Haonian -Tim. (2) .................................... (1) MOLTRASIO (2) CUS TORINO (3) SAVOIA R YC (4) POSILLIPO CN (5) ITALIA CRV (6) GARDA SALO' |
2 (17:35:23)
(262-203)
SAVOIA R YC(1 Misto) Cattaneo Camilla (1) Capozzi Silvia (1) Fryar Giulia (2) Izzo Ivana (2) Sbarra Allegra Landolfi Giulia Lauro Benedetta Guerra Roberta Faella Alessandra -Tim. (3) +0:24:30 .................................... (1) FIAMMEGIALLE (2) ITALIA CRV (3) POSILLIPO CN |
3 (17:36:54)
(359-2036)
NWRV(1) Von Muller Ellena Wilm Lea Eicholt Imke Wappelhorst Laura Dybowski Eva Felsch Corinna Kampmann Dorothea Hilde Kestner Wilk Marie -Tim. +0:25:61 |
4 (17:52:80)
(260-193)
ITALIA CRV(1 Misto) Sarnataro Sabrina Clerici Giulia Magdalena (1) Baudino Lucrezia (2) Compagnoni Ilaria (3) Di Pede Chiara (4) Massaria Clara (4) Perino Morena (5) Schwartz Greta (6) Sorbello Elisa -Tim. (5) +0:41:87 .................................... (1) MOLTRASIO (2) CANDIA2010 (3) MOTO GUZZI (4) ARNO SC (5) CUS TORINO (6) GAVIRATE |
5 (18:41:93)
(259-12)
ESPERIA TO(1) Bardo Giorgia Bonesi Vittoria Bosio Giulia Gatti Margherita Medana Agnese Saffirio Bianca Silvestri Camilla Tognotti Anna Bighi Vittorio -Tim. +1:31:0 |
6 (19:37:00)
(261-44)
ROMA CC(1 Misto) Fondi Alice Menghini Fabiana Ottaviani Elena Ilardi Ludovica Di Ubaldo Livia Cutini Carolina Paolozzi Ludovica (1) Banfi Cecilia Elisabetta (2) Cutini Susanna -Tim. +2:26:7 .................................... (1) LAZIO CC (2) IDROSCALO MI |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/02/2018 |
GARA 22 del 11 Ore 11:55 OTTO Ragazzi F Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 9 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (18:13:15)
(263-25)
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A) Barili Martina (1) Barison Matilde (1) Boschetto Nicole (2) Carente Rebecca (3) Codato Alice (1) Crivello Sara (1) Giffoni Matilde (4) Marcon Chiara (5) Delvecchio Filippo -Tim. (6) .................................... (1) GAVIRATE (2) D'ANNUNZIO (3) VARESE SC (4) MONATE AC (5) CORGENO SC (6) MILANO SC |
2 (18:29:08)
(264-242)
CUS TORINO(A Misto) Cuffia Marta Cieli Alessia Bravi Silvia Boldrino Anita Rosa Leone Sofia (1) Volponi Edda (1) Bellis Cecilia Beux Cecilia Nitoj Cristina -Tim. +0:15:93 .................................... (1) GINNASTICATS |
3 (23:10:42)
(265-9)
ESPERIA TO(1) Bonifanti Margherita Colla Teresa Cravero Irene Omegna Serena Scovazzo Virginia Piacentino Micol Bogianchino Maria Porta Giulia Favale Tommaso -Tim. +4:57:27 |
GARA 23 del 11 Ore 11:56 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A F Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 16 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (17:32:04)
(274-195)
LARIO SC(1) Pelacchi Giorgia Sala Nicole Noseda Arianna Montorfano Carlotta |
2 (17:33:74)
(271-275)
GAVIRATE(1) Calabrese Veronica Bezdesky Nurit Broggini Ilaria Caraffini Alessandra +0:1:70 |
3 (17:59:81)
(272-287)
MOTO GUZZI(1 Misto) Kremer Eszter Valeria Polivka Dora De Boni Silvia Arcara Elisa (1) +0:27:77 .................................... (1) LECCO SC |
4 (18:09:74)
(267-124)
AMICI FIUME(1 Misto) Mignemi Giulia (1) Crosio Silvia Pelloni Bianca Laura (2) Faccin Karen Andrea (3) +0:37:70 .................................... (1) AETNA CT (2) SATURNIA CC (3) LARIO SC |
5 (18:22:61)
(270-244)
CUS TORINO(A Misto) Gallo Valentina Marchetti Laura Armeli Elena Joana (1) Bellio Benedetta (2) +0:50:57 .................................... (1) TELIMAR (2) MURCAROLO SS |
6 (21:48:29)
(266-167)
CUS TORINO(1) Bruno Antonella Cavaglia' Sara Cavallo Alice Mangione Erica +4:16:25 |
7 (22:16:05)
(268-268)
ACCADEMIA LI(1 Misto) Del Gaudio Rosanna Sorge Martina Greco Saveria Lucioli Eleonora (1) +4:44:1 .................................... (1) DLF CHIUSI |
8 (24:22:99)
(273-325)
OLONA1894(1 Misto) Ute Muti Schuenemann G Muti Greta Elizabeth Errera Ilaria Dorigo Sofia (1) +6:50:95 .................................... (1) MILANO SC |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/02/2018 |
GARA 24 del 11 Ore 11:59 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior F Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 11 N.Eq. 14 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (17:22:45)
(286-256)
ROWING GE(1 Misto) Kushnir Alexandra (1) Martinelli Greta (2) Corazza Ilaria (3) Costa Maria Ludovica .................................... (1) RAVENNA SC (2) TREMEZZINA (3) AUSONIA SC |
2 (18:16:07)
(279-149)
GARDA SALO'(1 Misto) Lucania Rosa Giurisato Chiara (1) Ramella Alice (2) Rebuffo Lucia (3) +0:53:62 .................................... (1) PADOVA SC (2) SANTOSTEFANO (3) ROWING GE |
3 (18:26:70)
(282-215)
VARESE SC(1) Debelle Josephine Debelle Charlotte Bulgheroni Benedetta Gorri Giulia +1:4:25 |
4 (18:38:34)
(288-246)
MONATE AC(1 Misto) Moja Sara Salice Giorgia Borghi Sara (1) Marchetti Elisa (1) +1:15:89 .................................... (1) AROLO SC |
5 (18:41:12)
(277-2028)
LUGANO CC(1 Misto) Krattiger Indira Dressler Emma Zocchi Emma Fernandez Fatimah +1:18:67 |
6 (18:48:49)
(284-327)
SATURNIA CC(1 Misto) Andiloro Camilla Zerboni Maria Elena Smilovich Martina Pellizzari Martina (1) +1:26:4 .................................... (1) TRIESTE CAN |
7 (18:49:84)
(283-39)
LNI BARLETTA(1 Misto) Rainis Matilde Fucci Maria Paola Avellino Gloria (1) Iannicelli Gioconda (2) +1:27:39 .................................... (1) SANNIO BOSA (2) IRNO C.C. |
8 (19:16:90)
(278-313)
CEREA SC(2 Misto) Benazzo Anna Sertorio Eugenia Verhovez Sara Bidone Matilde (1) +1:54:45 .................................... (1) ERIDANO TO |
9 (19:19:20)
(275-7)
SEBINO SC(1 Misto) Paris Lidia Taietti Aurora (1) Fenaroli Matilde Carbonini Veronica +1:56:75 .................................... (1) LUINO SC |
10 (19:57:03)
(287-101)
MILANO SC(1 Misto) Ciura Silvia (1) Castelli Ilaria (2) Pasinetti Chiara (1) Zaccaria Giulia +2:34:58 .................................... (1) CORGENO SC (2) VARESE SC |
11 (19:58:99)
(280-220)
VELOCIOR1883(1 Misto) Cavolata Marta (1) Serrau Giorgia (2) Benvenuto Aurora Dughetti Chiara +2:36:54 .................................... (1) ROWING GE (2) SPERANZA |
12 (20:17:55)
(276-314)
SAMPIERD SC(1 Misto) Carmagnola Cecilia Graci Alessia Germano Veronica Mancuso Alice (1) +2:55:10 .................................... (1) LNI SESTRI P |
13 (20:47:59)
(289-79)
CEREA SC(1) Geriodi Elisa Sertorio Benedetta Donato Eleonora Ceccotti Martina +3:25:14 |
14 (25:08:51)
(285-11)
ESPERIA TO(1) Marino Eleonora France Zucco Elisa Leone Federica Rinaldi Lucrezia Gaia +7:46:6 | ||
GARA 25 del 11 Ore 12:04 OTTO Cadetti M Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 5 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (17:40:30)
(292-230)
TOSCANA COM. REG. FI(A) Bacci Nicolo' (1) Meliani Emanuele (1) Menicagli Gregorio (1) Carmignani Tommaso (2) Laurenti Sebastiano (3) El Montaouakil Omar (4) Giusti Jacopo (5) Cartei Nicholas (6) Raimondi Andrea -Tim. (7) .................................... (1) CAVALLINI (2) GIACOMELLI (3) DLF CHIUSI (4) D'ALOJA (5) VVF TOMEI (6) LIMITE SC (7) FIRENZE SC |
2 (18:15:57)
(291-6)
TEVERE REMO(1) Antonioni Raffaele Carfagni Filippo Di Fausto Francesco Longo Tommaso Prifti Daniele Rompato Tommaso Sodano Emanuele Teloni Tommaso Sanna Daniela -Tim. +0:35:27 |
3 (19:10:92)
(290-317)
SAMPIERD SC(1 Misto) Caprile Lorenzo (1) Picco Edoardo Fontanella Diego Cappagli Martino Battistini Matteo Galtieri Simone Alfano Nicol Vitiello Alessio Sanna Simone -Tim. +1:30:62 .................................... (1) ARGUS SC |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/02/2018 |
GARA 26 del 11 Ore 12:05 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi F Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 14 N.Eq. 17 N.Isc. 17) |
1 (18:21:29)
(297-18)
SATURNIA CC(1) Costa Michela Premerl Samantha Mitri Letizia Dorci Alice |
2 (18:59:81)
(310-91)
VARESE SC(1 Misto) Cottino Berretta Zoe (1) Rodi Camilla (1) Lodi Sofia Ginevra Lucchina Rebecca +0:38:52 .................................... (1) ARMIDA SC |
3 (19:00:42)
(300-257)
ROWING GE(1 Misto) Bossan Costanza (1) Torregrossa Martina (2) Mossi Serena (3) Gaione Benedetta +0:39:13 .................................... (1) PADOVA SC (2) CORGENO SC (3) LARIO SC |
4 (19:25:51)
(295-2029)
LUGANO CC(1 Misto) Jaumin Melanie Bosco Ilaria Rivera Siria Krattiger Taina +1:4:22 |
5 (19:32:79)
(306-118)
VITTORINO SC(1 Misto) Perugino Maria Sole Esposti Chiara Botti Ilaria Casadei Alice (1) +1:11:50 .................................... (1) RAVENNA SC |
6 (19:35:02)
(303-2017)
GRENOBLOIS(1 Misto) Elsa Taboulet Elia Gibazsek Capucine Baron Alicia Lebars +1:13:73 |
7 (19:39:87)
(298-35)
ANIENE CC(1) Passoni Livia Cipri Sveva Stratoti Chiara Di Pofi Ludovica +1:18:58 |
8 (19:42:35)
(294-75)
MENAGGIO SC(1 Misto) Bazzoni Cristina (1) Mengotti Fiorella Pedrola Susanna (2) Sala Matilde (1) +1:21:6 .................................... (1) LA SPORTIVA (2) FLORA AC |
9 (19:49:50)
(309-5)
MILANO SC(1 Misto) Casella Giulia Andreoli Beatrice Arvizzigno Giulia (1) Studer Federica +1:28:21 .................................... (1) CUS TORINO |
10 (19:49:50)
(308-122)
AMICI FIUME(1 Misto) Orecchia Matilde Susenna Letizia Rapalino Adele Pugliese Giulia (1) +1:28:21 .................................... (1) ITALIA CRV |
11 (19:50:47)
(293-295)
PUGLIA E BASILICATA (A) Bosco Marianna (1) Bovio Ilaria (1) Fiore Cristina Chiara (1) Petrosillo Alice (2) +1:29:18 .................................... (1) BARION CC (2) PRO MONOPOLI |
12 (19:54:00)
(307-141)
CARATE URIO(1 Misto) Longoni Martina (1) Bernasconi Diana Pozzi Zu Ly Valli Alessia +1:32:71 .................................... (1) LARIO SC |
13 (20:06:45)
(305-81)
CEREA SC(1) Cazzola Elettra Pisanti Marcella Sciavolino Maria Elena Zaccaria Elena +1:45:16 |
14 (20:19:41)
(302-262)
LIMITE SC(1) Bedogni Eleonora Fusco Martina Marconcini Ginevra Reali Greta +1:58:12 |
15 (20:52:63)
(299-252)
CALDE' SC(1 Misto) Agovino Gaia Giulia Innocenzi Aurora Meneghini Laura (1) Stanganelli Chiara (1) +2:31:34 .................................... (1) GERMIGNAGA |
16 (20:53:05)
(304-236)
ISPRA SC(1 Misto) Chessari Gabriela Barbielli Lisa (1) Cattaneo Gaia (2) Frigo Mimi +2:31:76 .................................... (1) DE BASTIANI (2) CANNOBIO |
17 (21:02:83)
(296-260)
SANTOSTEFANO(1 Misto) Brunengo Bianca Amghar Soraya (1) Capellini Ella (2) Mencacci Annalisa (2) +2:41:54 .................................... (1) SPERANZA (2) VELOCIOR1883 | |||||||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/02/2018 |
GARA 27 del 11 Ore 12:11 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti F Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 4 N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (19:48:52)
(323-251)
GAVIRATE(1 Misto) Pagnamenta Giorgia Calabrese Vittoria Binda Aurora Monteggia Caterina (1) .................................... (1) DE BASTIANI |
2 (20:34:71)
(316-112)
CORGENO SC(1) Carolo Giodi Maria Gallisto Beatrice Marcon Elisa Marini Sofia +0:46:19 |
3 (20:40:14)
(312-102)
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A) Re Amanda (1) Torri Maria (2) Buonopane Emanuela (3) Taverna Matilde (3) +0:51:62 .................................... (1) CERNOBBIO SC (2) CARATE URIO (3) IDROSCALO MI |
4 (20:53:05)
(321-226)
TOSCANA COM. REG. FI(A) De Martino Veronica (1) Ragni Elena (2) Cecchi Caterina (3) Carmignani Giulia (4) +1:4:53 .................................... (1) CAVALLINI (2) DLF CHIUSI (3) LIMITE SC (4) GIACOMELLI |
5 (20:53:41)
(311-3)
MILANO SC(1) Bonfanti Martina Fragiacomo Elena Sofia Imparato Maria Vittori Modanesi Matilde +1:4:89 |
6 (21:07:32)
(318-175)
TEVERE REMO(1 Misto) Barrero Bello Angie Pa (1) Macina Maria Vittoria Cappelli Flavia Gubbiotti Sara +1:18:80 .................................... (1) LAZIO CC |
7 (21:10:20)
(314-296)
PUGLIA E BASILICATA (A) Chisena Federica (1) Nucci Giorgia (2) Iacovazzi Elisabetta (3) Dimastrochicco Ilaria (1) +1:21:68 .................................... (1) LNI BARLETTA (2) PRO MONOPOLI (3) MONOPOLI2005 |
8 (21:19:02)
(319-116)
VARESE SC(1 Misto) Bulgheroni Greta Pedroli Nicole Caria Elisa (1) Cornelli Elisa +1:30:50 .................................... (1) LUINO SC |
9 (21:21:24)
(322-180)
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(A) Galvagno Chiara (1) Luccoli Irma (2) Ricchiardi Anna (3) Pagano Nadia (4) +1:32:72 .................................... (1) ARMIDA SC (2) CEREA SC (3) AMICI FIUME (4) CUS TORINO |
10 (21:55:10)
(320-212)
AROLO SC(1) Bernardi Nicla Benelmir Yasmine Cortesi Alice Ossola Eva Angela +2:6:58 |
11 (22:43:26)
(313-192)
MONATE AC(1 Misto) Ciura Chiara Arata Giorgia (1) Di Odoardo Martina (1) Gamaleri Sofia (2) +2:54:74 .................................... (1) FLORA AC (2) VITTORINO SC | |||||
GARA 28 del 11 Ore 12:16 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C M Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 1 N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (19:41:52)
(334-127)
FLORA AC(1) Avino Stefano Benedusi Amedeo Fogazzi Matteo Mari Giacomo |
2 (20:19:25)
(331-108)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Cogliolo Giorgio Silvatici Matteo Gilioli Federico Raffetti Giorgio +0:37:73 |
3 (20:46:76)
(325-225)
TOSCANA COM. REG. FI(A) Aloe Luigi (1) Colucci Lorenzo (1) Bertini Leonardo (2) Garruccio Francesco (3) +1:5:24 .................................... (1) D'ALOJA (2) GIACOMELLI (3) CAVALLINI |
4 (21:47:27)
(328-2)
MILANO SC(1) Baragiola Pietro Bernardini Leonardo Dal Pont Guglielmo Purin Olmo +2:5:75 |
5 (21:53:77)
(332-161)
CUS TORINO(1) Bassani Pietro Mascherin Jacopo Siletto Edoardo Saveri Tarro Genta Matteo +2:12:25 |
6 (22:23:23)
(324-271)
CAPRERA SC(1) Previati Lorenzo Nicola Sergio Ghebbano Matteo Benedicenti Francesco +2:41:71 |
7 (22:50:29)
(329-250)
GAVIRATE(1) Giorgetti Matteo Introini Alessio Martinoia Matteo Redaelli Lucas +3:8:77 |
8 (22:53:29)
(330-191)
MONATE AC(1 Misto) Vergori Andrea Sangalli Matteo Dante Addamo Giacomo (1) Montagna Giacomo +3:11:77 .................................... (1) AROLO SC |
9 (22:58:61)
(326-214)
ARMIDA SC(1) Incisa Ippolito Lo Greco Matteo Pio Sassi Felix Matteucci Giacomo +3:17:9 |
10 (23:00:42)
(327-142)
ELPIS GENOVA(2) Secchi Giuseppe De Sena Filippo Poggi Francesco Gromi Alessandro +3:18:90 |
11 (23:11:84)
(333-196)
CEREA SC(1) Belforte Alessandro Di Lernia Simone Munzi Cesare Nicosia Tommaso +3:30:32 | |||||