FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 13/05/2017 |
GARA 87 del 13 Ore 18:00 OTTO Cadetti M Finale 1 | EQUIP.REGIONALI GENOVA (Codice 1 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (00:00:00)
(4-27)
FRIULIVGIULIA(A) Clagnaz Tommaso (1) Krizman Nicolas (2) Serafino Andrea (2) Flego Francesco (1) Ruggiero Walter (3) Cok Lorenzo (2) Carelli Francesco (2) Itri Manlio (4) Tommasini Riccardo -Tim. (1) ** .................................... (1) SATURNIA CC (2) PULLINO SN (3) SAN GIORGIO (4) TIMAVO SC |
2 (00:00:00)
(6-5)
LOMBARDIA(A) Annoni Filippo (1) Bizzozero Nicolo' (2) Crugnola Alessandro (3) Gardesani Roberto (4) Lucini Gabriele (5) Signorelli Luca (6) Strobbe Federico (7) Timpanaro Alessandro (8) Corti Camillo -Tim. (1) ** .................................... (1) LARIO SC (2) GAVIRATE (3) VARESE SC (4) MILANO SC (5) MOLTRASIO (6) RETICA CAN. (7) AROLO SC (8) MONATE AC |
3 (00:00:00)
(3-25)
LIGURIA(A) Devoli Andrea (1) Maspero Michele (1) Muller Enrico (1) Fascio Lorenzo (1) Falletti Lorenzo (1) Stelitano Gabriele (1) Chiappini Andrea (1) Brissolari Filippo (1) Ferreri Adriano -Tim. (1) ** .................................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA |
4 (00:00:00)
(1-15)
TOSCANA(B) Melchionna Hansen Maso (1) Filippi Daniel (1) Bellucci Lorenzo (2) Bagnoli Daniele (2) Calugi Leonardo (3) Bernoni Lorenzo (4) Pieri Giovanni (1) Aterini Tommaso (1) Rosi Federico -Tim. (1) ** .................................... (1) FIRENZE SC (2) LIMITE SC (3) SAN MINIATO (4) DLF CHIUSI |
5 (00:00:00)
(5-14)
TOSCANA(A) Aleandri Valerio (1) Repetto Leonardo (1) Rocchi Filippo (1) Sardelli Diego (1) Olivieri Pietro (2) Poggiani Matteo (3) Poggi Alfredo Marco (4) Vanni Lorenzo (1) Silvestri Sebastiano -Tim. (1) ** .................................... (1) ARNO SC (2) CAVALLINI (3) D'ALOJA (4) PONTEDERA SC |
6 (00:00:00)
(2-26)
LIGURIA(A) Boero Andrea (1) Corsinovi Riccardo (2) Carrozzino Luca (2) Martin Kristian (3) Maestri Edoardo (4) Brena Filippo (4) Sanna Simone (2) Peghini Marco (5) Picco Edoardo -Tim. (2) ** .................................... (1) MURCAROLO SS (2) SAMPIERD SC (3) ARGUS SC (4) SPERANZA (5) VELOCIOR1883 |
GARA 88 del 13 Ore 18:05 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti F Finale 1 | EQUIP.REGIONALI GENOVA (Codice 3 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (00:00:00)
(6-30)
FRIULIVGIULIA(A) Mitri Letizia (1) Volponi Edda (2) Bernobic Virginia (3) Vogrig Francesca (3) ** .................................... (1) SATURNIA CC (2) GINNASTICATS (3) PULLINO SN |
2 (00:00:00)
(2-17)
LOMBARDIA(A) Crivello Sara (1) Clerici Giulia Magdalena (2) Mossi Serena (3) Scolaro Anna (4) ** .................................... (1) MONATE AC (2) MOLTRASIO (3) LARIO SC (4) FLORA AC |
3 (00:00:00)
(3-8)
TOSCANA(C) Polisciano Gaia (1) Benvenuti Chiara (2) Borriello Giorgia (3) De Martino Benedetta (3) ** .................................... (1) PONTEDERA SC (2) SAN MINIATO (3) CAVALLINI |
4 (00:00:00)
(5-6)
TOSCANA(A) Poggi Chiara Stella (1) Bianchi Isabella (1) Cuzzocrea Emma (2) Gallucci Victoria (3) ** .................................... (1) PONTEDERA SC (2) ARNO SC (3) SAN MINIATO |
5 (00:00:00)
(1-2)
PIEMONTE(A) Benazzo Anna (1) Orecchia Matilde (2) Silvestri Camilla (3) Susenna Letizia (2) ** .................................... (1) CEREA SC (2) AMICI FIUME (3) ESPERIA TO |
6 (00:00:00)
(4-18)
LIGURIA(A) Cespi Ilaria Adriana (1) Graci Viviana (1) Sotgia Martina (2) Scionico Raissa (3) ** .................................... (1) SAMPIERD SC (2) ROWING GE (3) ELPIS GENOVA |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 13/05/2017 |
GARA 89 del 13 Ore 18:10 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti F Finale 2 | EQUIP.REGIONALI GENOVA (Codice 3 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (00:00:00)
(1-31)
FRIULIVGIULIA(B) Schillani Ilaria (1) Gottardi Giulia (1) Prodan Benedetta (2) Cardoso Maciel Milena (1) ** .................................... (1) SATURNIA CC (2) TIMAVO SC |
2 (00:00:00)
(4-3)
PIEMONTE(B) Arvizzigno Giulia (1) Bellis Cecilia (1) Bosio Giulia (2) Nitoj Cristina (1) ** .................................... (1) CUS TORINO (2) ESPERIA TO |
3 (00:00:00)
(2-7)
TOSCANA(B) Friberg Eva (1) De Martino Veronica (2) Menicagli Evelina (3) Morena De Luca Picione (4) ** .................................... (1) ARNO SC (2) CAVALLINI (3) PONTEDERA SC (4) GIACOMELLI |
4 (00:00:00)
(3-19)
LIGURIA(A) Luppi Alice (1) Brunengo Bianca (2) Calvini Margherita (2) Dioguardi Elisa (3) ** .................................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA (2) SANTOSTEFANO (3) URANIA |
5 (00:00:00)
(5-9)
TOSCANA(D) Marconcini Ginevra (1) Carmignani Giulia (2) De Raffaele Matilde (3) Cecchi Caterina (1) ** .................................... (1) LIMITE SC (2) GIACOMELLI (3) D'ALOJA |
GARA 90 del 13 Ore 18:15 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Finale 1 | EQUIP.REGIONALI GENOVA (Codice 2 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (00:00:00)
(2-16)
LOMBARDIA(A) Erba Alessandro (1) Monica Mario (2) Ragazzoni Enrico (1) Siciliano Nicoḷ (3) ** .................................... (1) LAGOPUSIANO (2) MILANO SC (3) IDROSCALO MI |
2 (00:00:00)
(5-28)
FRIULIVGIULIA(A) Busatto Giacomo (1) Giglio Nicholas (2) Razzetti Tommaso (1) Pinzini Davide (3) ** .................................... (1) PULLINO SN (2) SATURNIA CC (3) SAN GIORGIO |
3 (00:00:00)
(3-10)
TOSCANA(A) Mancini Nicola (1) Bacci Nicolo' (2) Meliani Emanuele (2) Cartei Nicholas (3) ** .................................... (1) PONTEDERA SC (2) CAVALLINI (3) LIMITE SC |
4 (00:00:00)
(1-22)
LIGURIA(A) Battistini Matteo (1) Cappagli Martino (1) Maryni Alessandro (2) Zurzolo Riccardo (2) ** .................................... (1) SAMPIERD SC (2) ROWING GE |
5 (00:00:00)
(4-13)
TOSCANA(D) Carboncini Lorenzo (1) Santaguida Andrea (2) Dini Lorenzo (3) Spallazzi Matteo (2) ** .................................... (1) LIMITE SC (2) ARNO SC (3) D'ALOJA |
GARA 91 del 13 Ore 18:20 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Finale 2 | EQUIP.REGIONALI GENOVA (Codice 2 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (00:00:00)
(2-24)
LIGURIA(A) Melegari Giovanni (1) Corsini Alessio (2) Licatalosi Andrea (3) Rocchi Emanuele (4) ** .................................... (1) MURCAROLO SS (2) VELOCIOR1883 (3) URANIA (4) SPERANZA |
2 (00:00:00)
(5-4)
PIEMONTE(B) Allera Riccardo (1) Iaquinto Luca (2) Ravini Perelli Pietro (2) Enrico Gabriele (1) ** .................................... (1) CASALE SC (2) CANNOBIO |
3 (00:00:00)
(1-29)
FRIULIVGIULIA(B) Corazza Loris (1) Dri Marco (2) Di Stefano Antonio (3) Forcellini Pietro (4) ** .................................... (1) AUSONIA SC (2) SAN GIORGIO (3) GINNASTICATS (4) NAZARIOSAURO |
4 (00:00:00)
(4-21)
LIGURIA(A) Veca Lapo (1) Arpe Daniel (2) Ferrari Gabriele (2) Carbone Daniele (1) ** .................................... (1) ROWING GE (2) SPERANZA |
5 (00:00:00)
(3-12)
TOSCANA(C) Betti Cesare (1) Laurenti David (2) Veracini Federico (3) Messineo Samuele (3) ** .................................... (1) D'ALOJA (2) DLF CHIUSI (3) CAVALLINI |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 13/05/2017 |
GARA 92 del 13 Ore 18:25 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Finale 3 | EQUIP.REGIONALI GENOVA (Codice 2 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (00:00:00)
(4-1)
PIEMONTE(A) Lazzaretto Francesco (1) Viecca Francesco (1) Bosio Giuliano (2) Bergamin Emanuele (1) ** .................................... (1) ESPERIA TO (2) AMICI FIUME |
2 (00:00:00)
(2-23)
LIGURIA(A) Cullari Marco (1) Piccardo Giona (2) Greco Francesco (3) Donzella Paolo (4) ** .................................... (1) SPERANZA (2) LNI SAVONA (3) VELOCIOR1883 (4) SANTOSTEFANO |
3 (00:00:00)
(3-11)
TOSCANA(B) Del Corso Cosimo (1) Menicagli Gregorio (2) Schettini Valerio (3) Sabatini Gabriele (4) ** .................................... (1) PONTEDERA SC (2) CAVALLINI (3) ARNO SC (4) ORBETELLO SC |
4 (00:00:00)
(1-20)
LIGURIA(A) Oricoli Pietro (1) Gallese Tommaso (1) Feasi Emanuele (1) Fossa Riccardo (2) ** .................................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA (2) URANIA |