FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 12/02/2017 |
GARA 1 del 12 Ore 10:00 OTTO Senior A M Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 17 N.Eq. 10 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (10:27:83)
(4-2035)
GRENOBLOIS(1 Misto) Roulet Dubonnet Clemen Zeman Ondra Marty Francois D'agata Pierre Lezarme Loic Laborde Hugo Turlan Thibaud Jonville Edouard Vannier Marion -Tim. |
2 (10:30:32)
(2-172)
SATURNIA CC(1 Misto) Duchich Federico Ferrio Gustavo Ghezzo Michele Morganti Stefano Tedesco Lorenzo Sfiligoi Piero Gabbia Cesare (1) Mumolo Davide (1) Gioia Stefano -Tim. +0:2:49 .................................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA |
3 (10:50:04)
(6-2036)
GRENOBLOIS(2 Misto) Tetaz Jules Leguay Nicolas Lunatti Theo Noury Jean Pinot Yoann Duret Clement Moscatello Damien Lagouge Antoine Bunoz Emmanuel -Tim. +0:22:21 |
4 (10:50:05)
(7-110)
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto) Lanzavecchia Edoardo Benini Edoardo (1) Cascone Antonio (2) Gianolli Antonio (3) Londi Lapo (4) Menegazzo Davide (3) Fornara Filippo Muscalu Cosmin Zoppini Riccardo -Tim. (5) +0:22:22 .................................... (1) VVF TOMEI (2) STABIA CN (3) PADOVACANOTT (4) LIMITE SC (5) VARESE SC |
5 (10:51:01)
(9-128)
LARIO SC(1) Guanziroli Andrea Benini Filippo Frigerio Jacopo Panizza Andrea Merzario Andrea Lami Marco Pasina Luca Rocek Patrick Corti Camillo -Tim. (1) +0:23:18 .................................... (1) MOLTRASIO |
6 (11:03:30)
(10-223)
ROWING GE(1) Brusato Lorenzo Keyes Lorenzo Spinosa Marco Farinini Marco Casaccia Gibelli Giorg Tanghetti Alberto Costa Giacomo Rebuffo Michele Calder Alessandro -Tim +0:35:47 |
7 (11:08:39)
(1-71)
SEBINO SC(1 Misto) Giuliani Andrea Ghidini Michele Sbardolini Daniele Pezzera Matteo (1) Morselli Dimitri (1) Bonomelli Aristide Usai Roberto (2) Fusaro Simone Cambieri Marco -Tim. +0:40:56 .................................... (1) TRITIUM SC (2) CAGLIARI CAN |
8 (12:31:49)
(8-266)
PALLANZA SC(1 Misto) Bellantonio Daniele (1) Muraca Gabriele (1) Bindella Saverio Di Giovanni Maverick Bolzoni Davide Donghi Jacopo Pusceddu Matteo Sottocornola Edoardo Angeretti Biagio -Tim. (1) +2:3:66 .................................... (1) LUINO SC |
9 (13:08:78)
(3-269)
ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto) Bellio Stefano (1) Vitriolo Umberto Memoli Matteo Dagnino Pietro Schiaffino Federico Marasi Luca Crucioli Riccardo Esposito Fabrizio Caprile Lorenzo -Tim. (2) +2:40:95 .................................... (1) MURCAROLO SS (2) ARGUS SC |
10 (13:23:31)
(5-258)
CUS TORINO(1) Atria Stefano Ciaccio Federico Lo Noce Carlo Marie Guillaume Paolazzo Valerio Pepe Emanuele Spina Alessandro D'angelo Matteo Campagna Nicola -Tim. +2:55:48 | ||||||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 12/02/2017 |
GARA 2 del 12 Ore 10:03 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 15 N.Eq. 22 N.Isc. 22) |
1 (10:59:82)
(21-123)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Amarante Catello Jansen Riccardo Soares Gabriel Vicino Antonio |
2 (11:03:88)
(29-198)
GAVIRATE(1 Misto) Magni Davide Mondelli Filippo (1) Biolcati Christian Di Seyssel D' Aix Albe (2) +0:4:6 .................................... (1) MOLTRASIO (2) FIAMME ORO |
3 (11:07:64)
(22-6)
ESPERIA TO(1 Misto) Gherzi Federico Galano Lorenzo Quaranta Michele (1) Italiano Riccardo +0:7:82 .................................... (1) MM SABAUDIA |
4 (11:11:73)
(26-145)
TEVERE REMO(Q Misto) Cziraki Gergo (1) Tenca Luca (2) Pagani Niccolo' Mancini Jacopo +0:11:91 .................................... (1) RAVENNA SC (2) FLORA AC |
5 (11:15:78)
(17-158)
CEREA SC(1) Giacosa Emanuele Cappelli Pietro Gravina Guido Serralunga Vittorio +0:15:96 |
6 (11:21:64)
(30-142)
SPERANZA(1 Misto) Zabolotnii Eugeniu (1) Chiumento Luca (2) Marchetti Edoardo (3) Varacca Matteo +0:21:82 .................................... (1) TELIMAR (2) PADOVA SC (3) ELPIS GENOVA |
7 (11:23:64)
(15-168)
AMICI FIUME(1) Margheri Edoardo Demagistris Umberto Squadrone Francesco Cavallero Andrea +0:23:82 |
8 (11:25:95)
(27-43)
GAVIRATE(1) Binda Alexis Jaumin Elie Lalicata Francesco Emi Ramoni Alessandro +0:26:13 |
9 (11:30:53)
(20-210)
ARNO SC(1 Misto) Grassini Andrea Caldonazzo Marcello (1) Cattermol Andrea (2) Cortesi Lorenzo (1) +0:30:71 .................................... (1) BALDESIO (2) VVF TOMEI |
10 (11:34:63)
(24-121)
ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto) Badagliacca Daniele Costantini Xavier Nizzi Edoardo Varacca Luca (1) +0:34:81 .................................... (1) MURCAROLO SS |
11 (11:35:04)
(12-29)
ANIENE CC(1) Terramoccia Massimilia Calabrese Leonardo Armani Luca Sandrelli Matteo +0:35:22 |
12 (11:38:62)
(16-171)
CRISTOFORO S(1 Misto) Amadini Matteo (1) Mattana Riccardo (2) Piani Vittorio (1) Pacifico Guglielmo +0:38:80 .................................... (1) ERIDANEA SC (2) IDROSCALO MI |
13 (11:39:09)
(18-2055)
GRASSHOPPERS(1 Misto) Merkt Emile Merkt Alois Merkt Marius Von Allmen Alexander +0:39:27 |
14 (11:48:72)
(13-250)
VITTORINO SC(1 Misto) Bava Leonardo (1) Kohl Nicholas (2) Sesenna Giulio (3) Savino Matteo +0:48:90 .................................... (1) ROWING GE (2) MONATE AC (3) FLORA AC |
15 (11:53:71)
(31-19)
TREMEZZINA(1) Checola Gabriele Spinelli Michele Morganti Paolo Venini Michele +0:53:89 |
16 (11:55:18)
(28-109)
IDROSCALO MI(1 Misto) Sgheiz Simone (1) Masè Davide Coppola Andrea (2) Del Vecchio Dario +0:55:36 .................................... (1) RETICA CAN. (2) MILANO SC |
17 (12:05:86)
(14-207)
CEREA SC(2) Devoti Duccio Lazzarin Federico Rotta Arturo Perrelli Andrea +1:6:4 |
18 (12:08:87)
(19-74)
CUS FERRARA(1) Agliastro Stefano Corradetti Davide Ambrosini Giovanni Caputo Carlo Antonio +1:9:5 |
19 (12:16:78)
(23-62)
GIACOMELLI(1) Barandoni Simone Furlanetto Nicola Mazzoni Dario Rosellini Matteo +1:16:96 |
20 (13:00:94)
(25-247)
ISPRA SC(1) Chessari Felice Galli Marco Stocchetti Alessandro Massarotto Matteo +2:1:12 |
21 (13:19:64)
(32-276)
ACCADEMIA LI(1) Rossiello Francesco Puccini Michele Bozzetto Alessandro Valentini Enrico +2:19:82 |
22 (13:22:63)
(11-225)
ROWING GE(1 Misto) Nebiacolombo Filippo Brunoni Giorgio Bertino Federico (1) Tagnocchetti Matteo (1) +2:22:81 .................................... (1) VARESE SC | ||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 12/02/2017 |
GARA 3 del 12 Ore 10:10 QUATTRO DI COPPIA under 43 M Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 19 N.Eq. 9 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (12:26:83)
(33-200)
VARESE SC(106 Misto) Panzi Eric Rando Francesco Zamperoni Davide (1) Tamborini Andrea .................................... (1) LARIO SC |
2 (12:36:76)
(36-132)
CUS MILANO(22) Mazzeo Lorenzo Davoli Alberto Mautone Raffaele Iriti Marco +0:9:93 |
3 (12:41:69)
(35-2011)
PIREAUS(109 Misto) Ninoudis Andreas Patrelakis Manos Margetis George Moraitis Dimitrios +0:14:86 |
4 (12:45:16)
(37-67)
ARMIDA SC(100) Casetta Bruno Le Pape Stanislas Martins Taian Valentinetti Marco +0:18:33 |
5 (12:58:49)
(38-263)
LUINO SC(108 Misto) Corni Alessandro (1) Del Ferraro Alessandro Manzo Luca Verita' Fabio (2) +0:31:66 .................................... (1) FLORA AC (2) DE BASTIANI |
6 (13:03:86)
(40-261)
MILANO SC(107) Malacrea Fabrizio Moscatelli Filippo Cicconetti Michele Cattaneo Alessandro +0:37:3 |
7 (13:04:84)
(34-136)
CUS MILANO(8) Ciapparelli Matteo Invrea Lorenzo Lo Cicero Vaina Stefan Scandroglio Giacomo +0:38:1 |
8 (13:25:40)
(41-87)
GARDA SALO'(20 Misto) Focaccia Roberto (1) Tambini Alessandro (1) Dolcini Andrea Pavan Daniele +0:58:57 .................................... (1) RAVENNA SC |
9 (13:26:25)
(39-146)
CUS MILANO(104 Misto) Bobba Giuseppe (1) Savo Domenico (1) Zani Matteo Tintori Guido +0:59:42 .................................... (1) CEREA SC | |||||||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 12/02/2017 |
GARA 4 del 12 Ore 10:13 OTTO Ragazzi M Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 9 N.Eq. 19 N.Isc. 19) |
1 (11:18:75)
(54-2012)
RHONE-ALPES(1 Misto) Hugon-verlinde Aurele Chamorand Louis Faucon Raphael Elkholti Victor Pisicchio Enzo Heinrich Adrien Renaud Theo Lamiral Yoan Rocha-janicas Joana -T |
2 (11:30:98)
(42-186)
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto) Sassi Emile Barbagiovanni Giuseppe Demaria Lorenzo Fantechi Alessandro Gardino Alessandro Barbero Pietro Vaccarino Luigi Rocchi Edoardo (1) Pesce Francesco -Tim. +0:12:23 .................................... (1) SPERANZA |
3 (11:41:70)
(49-2)
VARESE SC(1) Spreafico Vittorio Rizzi Paolo Orlandini Willem Ballerio Stefano De Dionigi Tommaso Basso Gianluigi Ferla Christian Tadiello Nicolas Bertino Luca -Tim. +0:22:95 |
4 (11:45:46)
(60-90)
TEVERE REMO(1) Ejaz Ludovico Hohenegger Giovanni Di Marcello Patrizio Nuvoloni Lorenzo Battigaglia Giorgio Barbiera Andrea Bigotti Pierluigi Massai Niccolo' Bozzo Magrini Gabriel +0:26:71 |
5 (11:50:54)
(53-59)
CORGENO SC(1) Bellotti Matteo Bertesago Cristian Caramaschi Edoardo Casola Danny Litvinchuk Stanislau Menzago Pietro Oulji Thomas Savoldi Riccardo Palma Lamberto -Tim. +0:31:79 |
6 (11:54:61)
(50-182)
BALDESIO(1) Tamburelli Edoardo Romani Lorenzo Malfasi Matteo Lorenzo Tognazzi Marco Joseph Brancaccio Marco Coppola Francesco Murabito Jacopo Pattoni Giorgio Manfredini Giovanni Lu +0:35:86 |
7 (11:57:34)
(56-170)
GAVIRATE(1 Misto) Binda Mattia Piffaretti Michele (1) Coppa Massimiliano Benzoni Lorenzo (2) Simonetta Elia Cataffo Francesco Campioni Giulio (2) Tamborini Enea Luraghi Marco -Tim. +0:38:59 .................................... (1) MOLTRASIO (2) LARIO SC |
8 (12:01:41)
(44-161)
CEREA SC(1) Voci Simone Properzi Alberto Nicosia Lorenzo Lovisolo Tommaso Torta Francesco Curiale Francesco Bucci Paolo Benazzo Achille Donato Eleonora -Tim. +0:42:66 |
9 (12:02:36)
(55-89)
SATURNIA CC(1) Corso Vanni Ceper Elia Maver Matteo Ferrara Elia Paoluzzi Riccardo Ventura Emanuele Verrone Andrea Verrone Leonardo Tommasini Riccardo -Ti +0:43:61 |
10 (12:07:41)
(46-75)
MONATE AC(1 Misto) Baronti Lorenzo Ravelli Riccardo Corradi Diego (1) Mondo Daniele (1) Signorelli Nicolo' (2) Tedoldi Leonardo (2) Uleri Samuele (1) Vanoli Alessandro (2) Barili Martina -Tim. +0:48:66 .................................... (1) MOLTRASIO (2) RETICA CAN. |
11 (12:07:98)
(58-2044)
CHAMBERY le B(1 Misto) Boujon Antoine Bonnavion Benoit Baconnet Giuseppe Crochet Martin Artru Noe Cousin Samuel Kurz Mathis Pfister Armand Esnault Mathis -Tim. +0:49:23 |
12 (12:12:26)
(48-126)
LIMITE SC(1) Berni Tommaso Bonaffini Lorenzo Busoni Bernardo Cannalire Valerio Orsi Leonardo Lopardo Alessio Santini Samuele Rabatti Ernesto Biondi Dario -Tim. +0:53:51 |
13 (12:12:68)
(43-2027)
LUGANO CC(1 Misto) Canuti Marco El Sangedy Noor Casso Sacha Peci Lorenzo Shadlou Domenico Sokolov Ivan Bucci Elia Bosco Giulio Krattinger Indira -Tim +0:53:93 |
14 (12:20:19)
(57-2002)
FORWARD RC(1 Misto) Ricci Romain Hauzeur Merlin Rolland Ulysse Lilburn Felix Robert Ahumada Raphaã«l Staheli Noã© Da Campo Sofiane Fontanet Nathan Pellaton Raoul -Tim. +1:1:44 |
15 (12:23:13)
(45-1)
PRO MONOPOLI(1) Lenoci Francesco Quaranta Christian Arvizzigno Francesco Racano Cosimo Dalo' Luca Multari Andrea Dicarolo Roberto Tarantino Donato Sportelli Cosimo -Tim. +1:4:38 |
16 (12:34:91)
(52-2037)
GRENOBLOIS(1 Misto) Cicut Martin Nonier Antoine Oleon Illian Petit Baptiste Rebillard Lino Schweizer Louison Harbouche Aylan Malet Kevin Vauzelle Lise -Tim. +1:16:16 |
17 (12:35:35)
(59-190)
MILANO SC(1) Gilardoni Leonardo Marini Giorgio Ongaro Federico Pasero Tommaso Rosafio Alessandro Spaccarelli Leone Spinnler Edoardo Franc Zunino Francesco Pedrazzi Lorenzo -Tim. +1:16:60 |
18 (13:04:26)
(51-224)
ROWING GE(1 Misto) Zignego Thomas (1) Menchelli Pietro (1) Lugaro Federico Thea Luigi Sotgia Mattia Neri Giovanni Cappannelli Luca Virgilio Ermanno Migliarino Pietro -Tim +1:45:51 .................................... (1) VELOCIOR1883 |
19 (13:05:16)
(47-5)
ESPERIA TO(1) Costa Ettore Cuccureddu Matteo Grosso Filippo Viglino Mario Neri Lorenzo Rolle Simone Ender Martino Fasano Lorenzo Botticelli Simone -Tim +1:46:41 | |||||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 12/02/2017 |
GARA 5 del 12 Ore 10:20 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi M Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 7 N.Eq. 35 N.Isc. 35) |
1 (11:33:30)
(81-94)
MILANO SC(1 Misto) Fontana Samuele (1) Manigrasso Lorenzo (1) Carucci Nicolò Paroli Diego (2) .................................... (1) TRITIUM SC (2) GAVIRATE |
2 (12:09:21)
(91-101)
CUS TORINO(A) Scifo Paolo Luca Giachino Giovanni Rabajoli Jacopo France Gallo Giacomo +0:35:91 |
3 (12:10:40)
(95-2052)
GRASSHOPPERS(1 Misto) Pierallini Gianluca Kerler Marino Kupfer William Binggeli Lionel +0:37:10 |
4 (12:13:21)
(82-4)
ESPERIA TO(1) Bonesi Mario Garbo Andrea Massaro Gigi Pantarotto Alberto +0:39:91 |
5 (12:13:35)
(63-119)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) De Franchi Mauriziio Ciollaro Lorenzo Prato Mario Menessini Massimiliano +0:40:5 |
6 (12:13:62)
(89-73)
CUS FERRARA(1) Rinaldi Matteo Marchini Nicolo' Venturi Riccardo Dinardo Filippo +0:40:32 |
7 (12:15:45)
(70-220)
CANDIA2010(1) Ronco Raphael Rossi Patriarca Eric Actis Comino Damiano Michelizza Lorenzo +0:42:15 |
8 (12:16:60)
(74-2013)
RHONE-ALPES(1 Misto) Mamouni Chahine Boisset Brice Assier Clã©ment Gourjux Corentin +0:43:30 |
9 (12:19:01)
(87-51)
ITALIA CRV(1) Romanelli Christian Villella Raul Caliendo Emanuele Guerrera Daniel +0:45:71 |
10 (12:21:77)
(61-155)
FLORA AC(1 Misto) Brugnoli Gabriele Mascitelli Jacopo (1) Taddia Nicola (1) Toblini Giacomo (2) +0:48:47 .................................... (1) MILANO SC (2) GARDA SALO' |
11 (12:23:84)
(75-120)
MURCAROLO SS(1 Misto) Addamo Tommaso (1) Mantegazza Simone (2) Bonamoneta Alessandro Sitia Pietro +0:50:54 .................................... (1) AROLO SC (2) IDROSCALO MI |
12 (12:24:15)
(94-219)
VVF TOMEI(1 Misto) Bernardini Alessandro Fanciulli Dennis (1) Guidi Nico Ditrani Francesco +0:50:85 .................................... (1) ORBETELLO SC |
13 (12:24:51)
(88-260)
ROWING GE(1 Misto) Polleri Francesco Fois Lorenzo (1) Manca Valerio (1) Russo Giovanni (2) +0:51:21 .................................... (1) ESTERI ROMA (2) SAVOIA R YC |
14 (12:28:22)
(73-40)
GAVIRATE(1 Misto) Commodaro Riccardo Prina Simone Nicolini Leonardo Gatti Tommaso (1) +0:54:92 .................................... (1) LARIO SC |
15 (12:28:86)
(78-156)
ITALIA CRV(1 Misto) Di Maio Raniero (1) Sergio Vincenzo (1) Razzano Giovanni Lizzadro Davide +0:55:56 .................................... (1) IRNO SC |
16 (12:33:01)
(80-222)
LARIO SC(1) Leoni Paolo Tettamanti Pietro Rovesti Martino Miano Lorenzo +0:59:71 |
17 (12:34:59)
(72-104)
ERIDANEA SC(1) Rossetti Andrea Filiberti Sebastiano El Ghadifi Othman Dall'asta Mattia +1:1:29 |
18 (12:38:84)
(68-2015)
ANNECY_LE_VIEUX(1 Misto) Matheo Pivotto Romain Favre Maugan Degeorges Hugues Carrer +1:5:54 |
19 (12:49:25)
(64-2005)
AGUIBELETTE(1 Misto) Antoine Desmolles Axel Hugues Mattã©o Tropea Mattis Sebert +1:15:95 |
20 (12:49:36)
(76-165)
AMICI FIUME(1 Misto) Marinari Alessandro Sessa Francesco Cavallin Luigi Santi Lapo (1) +1:16:6 .................................... (1) CEREA SC |
21 (12:50:55)
(69-215)
CUS TORINO(B) Maestri Pietro Arduino Alessandro Panichi Matteo Marzorati Matteo +1:17:25 |
22 (12:56:90)
(67-255)
LUINO SC(1 Misto) Angeretti Tobia Pignataro Alessandro (1) Pagliuca Simone Rainis Flavio Vittorio (1) +1:23:60 .................................... (1) CRISTOFORO S |
23 (13:02:40)
(93-2021)
Locarno sc(1 Misto) Storelli Mirko Castano Elia Petrosilli Ivanoe Guscetti Pietro +1:29:10 |
24 (13:04:22)
(66-249)
VITTORINO SC(1 Misto) Ruzzi Nicolas (1) Angelelli Elia Repetti Francesco Zermani Felipe Leopold +1:30:92 .................................... (1) FLORA AC |
25 (13:09:41)
(62-54)
PESCATE SC(1) Manzoni Alessandro Ripamonti Nicolò Tentori Luigi Hu Matteo Li Feng +1:36:11 |
26 (13:10:43)
(90-63)
CALDE' SC(1) Vecchio Riccardo Costanzo Stefano Rossi Luca Rossi Edoardo +1:37:13 |
27 (13:18:61)
(83-180)
DE BASTIANI(1 Misto) Turetta Tommaso (1) Parazzi Luca Tandi Pietro Venturini Andrea +1:45:31 .................................... (1) ISPRA SC |
28 (13:20:58)
(79-2010)
AGUIBELETTE(2 Misto) Titouan Liard Enzo Maitre Normand Martin Brun Flavien Clanche +1:47:28 |
29 (13:24:43)
(92-149)
SPERANZA(1) Cambiaso Giovanni Scabello Francesco Rusca Andrea Tata Matteo +1:51:13 |
30 (13:33:12)
(77-256)
ARGUS SC(1) Carnevali Geremia Podesta' Lorenzo Traversone Alessandro Verderame Russo France +1:59:82 |
31 (13:36:37)
(84-272)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Cerruti Tommaso Dulberg Ludovico Patrone Davide Mangini Matteo +2:3:7 |
32 (13:43:37)
(85-56)
MONATE AC(1) Druon Matteo Mazzucchelli Andrea Salice Alessandro Fregonese Michele +2:10:7 |
33 (13:47:05)
(71-221)
CANDIA2010(1) Belletti Raffaele De Pasquale Riccardo Palermo Andrea Seimandi Simone +2:13:75 |
34 (14:07:97)
(65-2028)
LUGANO CC(1 Misto) Schiavoni Daniel Colombo Francesco Kong Peider Bernasconi Giacomo +2:34:67 |
35 (15:47:52)
(86-130)
ESPERIA TO(1) Bersano Gregorio Cravero Federico Dalla Chiara Gustavo Margaglia Niccolo' +4:14:22 | |||||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 12/02/2017 |
GARA 6 del 12 Ore 10:32 OTTO Para Rowing LTA ID M Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 6 N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1) |
1 (14:52:33)
(96-2058)
ARMIDA SC(1) Appendino Andrea Bianchi Matteo Bongiovanni Matteo Faiella Francesco Giacone Umberto Renato Rastrelli Giovanni Rossi Alessandro Sforza Lorenzo Di Capua Giuseppe -Tim. (1) .................................... (1) STABIA CN |
GARA 7 del 12 Ore 10:33 OTTO Master F Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 24 N.Eq. 12 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (13:22:62)
(106-236)
CAPRERA SC(46) Battioli Ester Carando Sara Salvat Pascale Laugero Francesca Lama Violante Morales Miriam Degli Esposti Fragola Rasini Simona Bara Simonetta -Tim. |
2 (13:58:82)
(97-3)
AMICI FIUME(15) Bara Sonia Baudino Roberta Cavaglia' Margherita Cento Margherita Italiano Margherita Paesano Maddalena Parachini Chiara Perino Paola Maria Romeo Giuseppe -Tim. (1) +0:36:20 .................................... (1) CAPRERA SC |
3 (14:07:66)
(105-235)
CAPRERA SC(45 Misto) Van Dijk Antoinetta (1) Belluso Elena Pasquali Francesca Pogliani Maria Fiorell Ferrero Elisabetta Masino Donatella Martino Carla Fazio Alessia Ronco Andrea -Tim. +0:45:4 .................................... (1) VARESE SC |
4 (14:10:90)
(100-97)
ROMA CC(42) Borboni Patrizia Ciapparoni Paola Roman Fuga Elisabetta La Monica Gabriella Micchi Roberta Sigillo' Maria Verdesi Giovanna Vicari Arianna Oroseanu Elena -Tim. +0:48:28 |
5 (14:26:07)
(102-47)
3 PONTI CC(41) Nuzzo Giuseppina Paolicelli Maria Luisa Mattei Fausta Cesare Claudia Teofili Maria Severini Francesca De Rita Elisabetta Testa Gloria Merzagora Federico -Ti (1) +1:3:45 .................................... (1) ESPERIA TO |
6 (14:36:62)
(99-46)
3 PONTI CC(40 Misto) Pigliacampo Roberta Rosati Assia (1) Crocetti Nicoletta Pierucci Flavia Mereu Elisabetta Lizzio Gabriella D'antonio Ida Scaltritti Roberta (2) Vial Simon -Tim. (3) +1:14:0 .................................... (1) ANIENE CC (2) GAVIRATE (3) ESPERIA TO |
7 (14:55:12)
(103-278)
ANIENE CC(48 Misto) Tavani Adriana Felsani Marina Giannini Maria Antonie (1) Giorgirossi Monica De Blasis Daniela (1) Di Buono Maria Paola Sinibaldi Francesca Calabria Sveva Mancini Angela -Tim. +1:32:50 .................................... (1) 3 PONTI CC |
8 (14:58:04)
(98-14)
ARMIDA SC(2) Borgialli Donatella Chiappino Isabella Casalegno Paola Ghiggia Stefania Martin Hilary Ottino Elisabetta Picco Elisabetta Quagliano Michela Readi Nathalli -Tim. +1:35:42 |
9 (14:59:45)
(107-273)
ROMA CC(47) Altea Licia Diamanti Caterina Mariani Simona Neri Alessandra Nunes Domizia Paparrodopoulos Julia Renzetti Zappacosta Le Torrero Vanessa Mascarenhas Bruno -Tim +1:36:83 |
10 (15:20:00)
(101-36)
ESPERIA TO(39) Bogianchino Monica D'elia Elisabetta Furbatto Giovanna Gallo Sofia Gasco Anna Gramaglia Patrizia Nappione Nadia Sarno Donatella Biggio Josetta -Tim. +1:57:38 |
11 (15:28:04)
(104-2008)
ASU LYON(49 Misto) Crevolin Stephanie Fontalba Catherine Page Elizabeth Nicoud Caroline Foulsham Catherine Bost Veronique Robert-lacaze Martine Gatier Corinne Merle Stephanie -Tim. +2:5:42 |
12 (16:42:73)
(108-117)
EFFE(44 Misto) Moraschini Rosaria Punzo Deborah Bertaina Valentina (1) Rosa Daniela (1) Guzzo Giuseppina Fry Pauline Nuvoli Pasqualina Verardo Anna Rita Arseni Luca -Tim. +3:20:11 .................................... (1) TIBER ROWING | ||||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 12/02/2017 |
GARA 8 del 12 Ore 10:37 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 3 N.Eq. 18 N.Isc. 18) |
1 (13:04:09)
(117-2049)
CHAMBERY le B(1 Misto) Coupat Alexis Gassan Antonin Germain Aymeric Lemoine Leo |
2 (13:09:41)
(119-30)
VARESE SC(1) Parenzan Matteo Macchi Riccardo Crugnola Alessandro Ciotti Lorenzo +0:5:32 |
3 (13:11:74)
(118-192)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Leandri Simone Leandri Samuele Micheli Mattia Meneghini Alessio +0:7:65 |
4 (13:24:65)
(110-174)
CUS TORINO(1) Bravi Andrea Devalle Vittorio Flavi Occhi Enrico Devalle Edoardo Orazio +0:20:56 |
5 (13:25:14)
(126-216)
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (B) Rossi Tommaso (1) Giordani Leonardo (1) Guareschi Mario (1) Bernabei Luca (2) +0:21:5 .................................... (1) BALDESIO (2) FLORA AC |
6 (13:35:80)
(123-118)
SPERANZA(1) Brena Filippo Cullari Marco Maestri Edoardo Rocchi Emanuele +0:31:71 |
7 (13:44:97)
(124-55)
MONATE AC(1) Bertoldi Michele Franzetti Matteo Mikschik Andrea Timpanaro Alessandro +0:40:88 |
8 (13:45:69)
(113-151)
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A) Siciliano Nicolò (1) Bolis Dimitri (1) Carrieri Simone (1) Caria Emanuele (2) +0:41:60 .................................... (1) IDROSCALO MI (2) LUINO SC |
9 (13:48:39)
(125-31)
VARESE SC(1) Morello Lorenzo Lauriello Stefano Mazzonetto Tommaso Lancellotti Giacomo +0:44:30 |
10 (14:02:01)
(121-72)
CUS FERRARA(1) Vicentini Marcello Gilli Pietro Pappalepore Simone Fiorentini Giovanni +0:57:92 |
11 (14:06:51)
(114-251)
DE BASTIANI(1) Barbielli Riccardo Baranzini Matteo Rosa Stefano Brovelli Leonardo +1:2:42 |
12 (14:09:56)
(112-2038)
GRENOBLOIS(1 Misto) Seguin Pablo Pereniy Oliver Soudin Eugene Tachker Eliot +1:5:47 |
13 (14:34:68)
(120-15)
ESPERIA TO(1) Albert Alessandro Marostica Matteo Toniato Francesco Cencetti Filippo +1:30:59 |
14 (15:20:66)
(109-206)
CAPRERA SC(1) La Blasca Jacopo Ariagno Tommaso Ripollino Fosco Lorenz Lazzaro Federico +2:16:57 |
15 (15:35:30)
(116-162)
CEREA SC(1) Alboré Matteo Bonino Nicola Conti Feancesco La Rosa Gioacchino +2:31:21 |
16 (15:56:80)
(111-254)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Muller Enrico Oricoli Pietro Rota Giacomo Stelitano Gabriele +2:52:71 |
17 (16:10:49)
(122-214)
CEREA SC(2) Anziano Leonardo Bertolino Riccardo Castello Vittorio Angelini Marco +3:6:40 |
18 (17:16:22)
(115-26)
ESPERIA TO(1) Chionetti Federico Corino Lorenzo Masoero Davide Schellino Andrea +4:12:13 | ||||||
GARA 9 del 12 Ore 10:43 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C F Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 2 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (14:50:10)
(130-253)
CORGENO SC(1) Carolo Giodi Maria Gallisto Beatrice Marcon Elisa Marini Sofia |
2 (15:21:87)
(127-124)
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A) Imparato Maria Vittoria (1) Bonfanti Martina (1) Buonopane Emanuela (2) Taverna Matilde (2) +0:31:77 .................................... (1) MILANO SC (2) IDROSCALO MI |
3 (15:24:68)
(128-191)
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(A) Luccoli Irma (1) Lee Rebecca (2) Pugno Beatrice (2) Maraio Camilla (2) +0:34:58 .................................... (1) CEREA SC (2) CUS TORINO |
4 (15:45:00)
(129-2029)
LUGANO CC(1 Misto) Patuzzo Emma Ferretti Dora (1) Calabrese Vittoria (2) Pagnamenta Giorgia +0:54:90 .................................... (1) CASLANO (2) GAVIRATE |
5 (17:34:86)
(131-265)
LIGURIA COM. REG. FI(A) Scionico Raissa (1) Luppi Alice (1) Rimassa Sara (1) Sotgia Martina (2) +2:44:76 .................................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA (2) ROWING GE |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 12/02/2017 |
GARA 10 del 12 Ore 10:44 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master F Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 22 N.Eq. 21 N.Isc. 21) |
1 (12:56:46)
(149-154)
GAVIRATE(60 Misto) Calabrese Valentina Pisaneschi Todini Elis Rasario Cristina (1) Caraffini Alessandra .................................... (1) CUS TORINO |
2 (13:53:24)
(135-22)
ARMIDA SC(67) Abate Emanuela Levi Montalcini Marta Matteoli Federica Pressenda Paola +0:56:78 |
3 (14:03:80)
(132-134)
CUS MILANO(5) Bonciani Anna Bialetti Daniela Babic Ivana Palvarini Bettina +1:7:34 |
4 (14:08:91)
(133-176)
CUS TORINO(28) Vitali Valeria Paris Paola Gaggio Viviana Capretti Paola +1:12:45 |
5 (14:13:32)
(148-76)
TIBER ROWING(66) Possenti Roberta Micocci Laura Perego Francesca Daniele Michela +1:16:86 |
6 (14:21:06)
(144-193)
EFFE(59 Misto) Cappuccini Arianna Goggiamani Antonella Pellegrini Flavia Mancini Paola (1) +1:24:60 .................................... (1) ANIENE CC |
7 (14:30:16)
(143-7)
ESPERIA TO(68) Bodo Alessandra Lando Angela Lando Maria Ferroni Chiara +1:33:70 |
8 (14:31:10)
(137-2017)
ANNECY_LE_VIEUX(54 Misto) Pascale Juge Elisabeth Dyskiewicz Sophie Mercet Christelle Fournier +1:34:64 |
9 (14:31:22)
(151-2057)
TEVERE REMO(53) Giammaria Sabrina Mancini Alessandra Pellini Rebecca Pupino Carbonelli Mari +1:34:76 |
10 (14:43:01)
(142-133)
SANTOSTEFANO(63 Misto) Ardissone Marta Hazai Eva (1) Crespi Stefania Piro Barbara +1:46:55 .................................... (1) CORGENO SC |
11 (14:58:15)
(146-237)
CAPRERA SC(56) Scaglione Donatella Paini Rossana Calleri Michelina Mulassano Giovanna +2:1:69 |
12 (14:59:64)
(138-275)
MOLTRASIO(55) Acquistapace Annalisa Cazzaniga Noelle Sciotto Alessandra Piffaretti Beatrice +2:3:18 |
13 (15:06:10)
(134-181)
GARDA SALO'(12 Misto) Felter Sara Maringoni Anna Micheletti Alessia Porfido Luana Giuseppi (1) +2:9:64 .................................... (1) BALDESIO |
14 (15:24:87)
(139-139)
PRO MONOPOLI(62) Pisani Daniela Losavio Rosa Zaccaria Nicla Notarpietro Paola Mari +2:28:41 |
15 (15:38:25)
(150-65)
ARMIDA SC(51) Botto Patrizia Icardi Barbara Miola Fabrizia Quirico Cristiana +2:41:79 |
16 (15:40:10)
(152-64)
ARMIDA SC(52) Ceretto Castigliano Is Lodigiani Emilia Minoglio Chionio Anna Piersantelli Alessandr +2:43:64 |
17 (15:47:30)
(147-79)
TIBER ROWING(65) Caciotti Annamaria Cutini Eliana Pinci Paola Paresce Ilaria +2:50:84 |
18 (15:49:80)
(136-153)
ERIDANO TO(61) Bologna Simona Decaro Assunta Galizio Cinzia Manassero Alessandra +2:53:34 |
19 (15:58:82)
(140-195)
TELIMAR(58) Mondini Giulietta Morici Anna Lia Spedale Sabrina Werber Vera +3:2:36 |
20 (16:12:46)
(141-66)
ARMIDA SC(50 Misto) Barberis Cristina D' Asdia Carla Gallo Stella (1) Pantuso Antonella (1) +3:16:0 .................................... (1) TELIMAR |
21 (16:37:66)
(145-199)
TELIMAR(57) Bonomolo Anna Fortuna Elisabetta Macaluso Cecilia Scozzola Maria Luisa +3:41:20 | |||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 12/02/2017 |
GARA 11 del 12 Ore 11:40 OTTO Junior M Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 13 N.Eq. 13 N.Isc. 13) |
1 (10:46:94)
(157-212)
CEREA SC(1 Misto) Amalfitano Danilo (1) Di Mauro Gennaro (2) Dini Federico (3) Gaione Lorenzo (4) Schettino Antonio (5) Zenna Gennaro (1) Di Colandrea Nunzio (6) Radice Karoschitz Leon Monorchio Alberto -Tim (7) .................................... (1) SAVOIA R YC (2) NAPOLI CC (3) FIRENZE SC (4) ELPIS GENOVA (5) ANIENE CC (6) ILVA BAGNOLI (7) ESPERIA TO |
2 (10:54:60)
(162-61)
GAVIRATE(1 Misto) Santaterra Luca Bottelli Ivan Graziano Filippo Scolari Stefano (1) Codato Giovanni Bertone Jacopo Mammarella Giovanni Maffiola Fabio Macchi Leonardo -Tim. +0:7:66 .................................... (1) CORGENO SC |
3 (10:58:81)
(153-127)
LARIO SC(1 Misto) Panceri Matteo Raffael Castelnovo Nicolas Gerosa Roberto Galimberti Ivan Braglia Martino (1) Rimoldi Edoardo (1) Elia Riccardo Manzi Matteo (2) Riva Stefano -Tim. (1) +0:11:87 .................................... (1) MOLTRASIO (2) CUS PAVIA |
4 (10:59:31)
(156-2053)
GERMANY(1 Misto) Ernst Adrian Goeritz Robin Christ Julius Lingnau Julius Gerlitzki Noah Buessemaker Hilmar Werner Peko Buesken Julian Ferling Sebastian -Tim +0:12:37 |
5 (11:18:95)
(163-188)
MILANO SC(1 Misto) Rosafio Mario Covini Paolo Benzoni Alessandro (1) Mantegazza Matteo (2) Pedron Matteo (3) Lahoud Omar (2) Comini Davide (4) Fasoli Simone (4) Pedrazzi Lorenzo -Tim. +0:32:1 .................................... (1) CRISTOFORO S (2) IDROSCALO MI (3) AROLO SC (4) MOTO GUZZI |
6 (11:21:53)
(165-8)
ESPERIA TO(1) Ardu Stefano Bighi Vittorio Danusso Umberto Martino Pietro Nava Tiziano Scifo Matteo Tobia Gabriele Tognotti Giorgio Vial Simon -Tim. +0:34:59 |
7 (11:34:71)
(164-28)
ANIENE CC(1) Klinger Niccolo' Danciu Gabriel Dusmet Farina Roberto Ginesi Giulio Scoppola Francesco Suarez Leonardo Zacchilli Michele Zennaro Federico Di Sorbo Alessio -Tim. +0:47:77 |
8 (11:35:49)
(160-2030)
LUGANO CC(1 Misto) Cammarota Diego Hering Daniele Moor Guido Braido Filippo Induni Davide Ammirati Filippo Colombo Lorenzo Pagnamenta Matteo Canuti Marco -Tim. +0:48:55 |
9 (11:36:71)
(154-2006)
FORWARD RC(1 Misto) Golay Nils Rolland Victor Martensen Erik Kirchhofer Damien Martinet Noah Troger Axel Hauzeur Maxime Martin Lã©on Pernet Axel -Tim. +0:49:77 |
10 (11:39:97)
(161-2020)
LYON CALUIRE(1 Misto) Guerinot Paul Kartal Atala Huck Brieuc Joffre Antoine Pouilly Thomas Bianco Thomas Theves Matteo Sayah Rayan Favier Marine -Tim. +0:53:3 |
11 (11:43:74)
(159-2016)
ANNECY_LE_VIEUX(1 Misto) Baptiste Pellarin Mahe Le Dantec Eliott Drevet Mathieu Mauris Remi Rubin Delanchy Victor Cochard Victor Olivier Lucas Dour Layla Corain -Tim. +0:56:80 |
12 (11:47:14)
(155-243)
VELOCIOR1883(1 Misto) Pennucci Elia Talamona Edoardo Goglio Davide (1) Cespi Giulio (1) Carassale Mattia Coluccia Giacomo Filippi Lorenzo (2) Malvolti Luca Goglio Simone -Tim. (1) +1:0:20 .................................... (1) SAMPIERD SC (2) ELPIS GENOVA |
13 (11:53:18)
(158-226)
ROWING GE(1 Misto) Rossi Tommaso Danovaro Jacopo Cappannelli Giacomo Boccardo Matteo Bellomo Alessandro Torbidoni Daniele Pantaleo Giovanni Liccardo Alessandro (1) Calder Alessandro -Tim +1:6:24 .................................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA | |||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 12/02/2017 |
GARA 12 del 12 Ore 11:44 OTTO Master M Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 23 N.Eq. 26 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (12:07:37)
(186-2025)
LYON CALUIRE(73 Misto) Beaud Frederic Guyot Nicolas Point Sebastien Csanyi Istvan Balay Loic Seveau Emmanuel Samson Remi Guerinot Stephane Marquet Patricia -Tim. |
2 (12:10:04)
(175-2056)
AIX_LE_BAIN(70) Vibert-vichet Patrich Neagu Dragos Andre Frederic Alouani Karin Bernard Jean-marc Nous Philippe Bichet Stephane Fernandes Leanro Goddard Cecille -Tim. +0:2:67 |
3 (12:15:36)
(190-233)
CAPRERA SC(81) Sapino Gianluca Gastaldo Giulio Polato Alessandro Consalvo Roberto Boffa Giovanni Uberti Romano Manzella Carlo Maria Boffa Andrea Belluso Elena -Tim. +0:7:99 |
4 (12:23:30)
(180-80)
TIBER ROWING(88 Misto) Chiu' Fabio (1) Recanatesi Mauro (1) Fellini Fabrizio Casini Gianfranco Sbrenna Carlo Siena Riccardo Stellato Simone Mangiafico Mauro (2) Minelli Valentina -Tim +0:15:93 .................................... (1) TIRRENIA TOD (2) NAVALIA |
5 (12:23:42)
(179-178)
CUS TORINO(84) Petruzzelli Luca Elia Luca Ivanov Boris Ivanov Silviu Blanchet Gian Mario Petruzzelli Paolo Valle Guido Isidoro Ballada Attilio Cugusi Lorena -Tim. +0:16:5 |
6 (12:28:38)
(181-2023)
Locarno sc(74 Misto) Rusconi Sergio Bã¼rgi Stephan Tomasetti Samuele Tomasetti Davide Cammarata Raffaele Gennarini Pierluigi Fornera Mattia Mato Juan Storelli Mirco -Tim. +0:21:1 |
7 (12:30:84)
(185-39)
OSPEDALIERI(91 Misto) Dei Rossi Riccardo Codemo Andrea Gallo Alessandro Conselvan Andrea Stadari Alessandro (1) Vianello Alessio Casagrande Michele Visentin Fabio Malagugini Marco -Tim. +0:23:47 .................................... (1) PULLINO SN |
8 (12:43:44)
(530-4000)
ANNECY CN(1 Misto) Celdran Patrick Bouron Olivier Sgaramella Denis Fautrel Thierry Trovatini Alain Blanc Olivier Loti Vincent Tomiet Thierry Blanc Clea -Tim. +0:36:7 |
9 (12:43:46)
(166-289)
IRNO SC(13) Sanseverino Alfonso Grimaldi Renato Cammarota Pasqualino Di Cola Enrico Frallicciardi Paolo Esposito Piergiorgio Galizia Luigi Matola Renato Scovotto Luca -Tim. +0:36:9 |
10 (12:45:84)
(172-2026)
MARNE AVIRON(72 Misto) Mendaci Zouhic Caire Laurent Camfrancq Christophe Sablier Pierre Venturini Marco Lovisolo Claudio Gsell Franã§ois Treuil Philippe Schelstraete Roger -Ti +0:38:47 |
11 (13:02:16)
(183-114)
ARMIDA SC(86 Misto) Biasol Davide Boggio Bruno Ciani Sciolla Carlo Al Curatella Michele Lanzavecchia Francesco Pasqualini Bruno Vardeu Marco Riccio Emanuele (1) Borghesio Chiara -Tim. +0:54:79 .................................... (1) CEREA SC |
12 (13:16:09)
(171-208)
CEREA SC(83) Castelnuovo Andrea De Carlo Andrea Marucco Enrico Mellana Daniele Pesarelli William Sanneris Frediano Pucci Andrea Riva Maurizio Bucci Paolo -Tim. +1:8:72 |
13 (13:21:07)
(174-68)
ARMIDA SC(89) Alemanno Nicolò Beaufils Christophe Iuliani Riccardo Marin Paolo Martini Carlo Redolfi Augusto Roasio Andrea Siviero Jacopo Brugo Elisabetta -Tim. +1:13:70 |
14 (13:23:06)
(167-203)
TEVERE REMO(23) Picone Pierfrancesco Aleandri Stefano Sebastiani Gian Domeni Cavalcanti Di Verbicar Ravagnani Paolo Emiliozzi Marcello Di Marsciano Andrea Alagia Giuseppe Pani Federico -Tim. +1:15:69 |
15 (13:27:15)
(170-116)
EFFE(85 Misto) Zordan Silvio (1) Cosoli Riccardo Augenti Giacomo Adabbo Giovanni Di Fulvio Nunzio Remo Cavioli Gianluca Belli Alessandro Del Vecchio Francesco Readi Nathalli -Tim. (2) +1:19:78 .................................... (1) TIBER ROWING (2) ARMIDA SC |
16 (13:41:71)
(189-234)
CAPRERA SC(80) Poletti Davide Pastore Luca Torasso Enrico Paletto Gianni Romano Pier Paolo Romano Sergio Boschi Domiziano Fasano Luca Bara Simonetta -Tim. +1:34:34 |
17 (13:41:76)
(173-2007)
ASU LYON(76 Misto) Pallanchard Bruno Jolly Antonin Venet Gilles Giacoma Anthony Trabut Louis Annino Laurent Mathray Laurent Guerrero Sylvain Dalard Melanie -Tim. +1:34:39 |
18 (13:48:74)
(187-274)
PRO MONOPOLI(78 Misto) Cellie Giovanni Guerra Marco Rizzi Roberto Pio (1) Simonetti Domenico (2) Morelli Guido Lorenzoni Maurizio Pugliese Sebastiano Pierro Massimo Sportelli Cosimo -Tim. +1:41:37 .................................... (1) LNI BARLETTA (2) POSILLIPO CN |
19 (13:53:62)
(184-242)
CUS FERRARA(79) Mainardi Alessandro Gravina Angelo Vassalli Luca Zanolin Stefano Furdui Sorin Iosif Bernabei Fulvio Grillo Stefano Ghidoni Davide Rinaldi Matteo -Tim. +1:46:25 |
20 (14:09:22)
(182-2009)
RG WIKING(75 Misto) Loh Ernesto Runge Hans-peter Reinhard Rudolf Herrmann Matthias Luipold Uwe Nolze Felix Niessen Gerd-peter Miller Wolfram Binkau Vincent -Tim. +2:1:85 |
21 (14:20:24)
(176-227)
ROWING GE(82) Brera Silvio Caprari Paolo Misurale Francesco Tomatis Giovanni Magnasco Alessandro Migone Vittorio Muscara' Giorgio Fossati Paolo Sotgia Mattia -Tim. +2:12:87 |
22 (14:25:89)
(188-49)
3 PONTI CC(90) Brandizzi Arnaldo Filippini Giulio Vaccari Paolo Franconi Riccardo Spaggio Anthony Matrigiani Roberto Barretta Alessandro Petrassi Claudio Merzagora Federico -Ti (1) +2:18:52 .................................... (1) ESPERIA TO |
23 (14:38:30)
(168-35)
ESPERIA TO(32) Dematteis Flavio Boasso Giovanni Circosta Massimo Cibrario Alessandro Pacciani Carlo Mina Giancarlo Palmeri Salvatore Vargiu Pier Ravarino Antonio -Tim. +2:30:93 |
24 (14:44:36)
(177-105)
ARMIDA SC(87) Antonietti Federico Beiso Davide Cerrina Massimo Favero Gianluigi Gallesio Paolo Monteriso Luca Orsini Franco Tamietto Sergio Pesce Francesco -Tim. +2:36:99 |
25 (15:04:46)
(169-279)
ARMIDA SC(77 Misto) Sra Luca Oletto Stefano Prelato Sergio Ferrilli Roberto (1) Prudenzano Alberto Campra Dario Varesano Alessandro Meluzzi Stefano Zanin Leonardo -Tim. +2:57:9 .................................... (1) OLBIA ASD |
26 (00:00:00)
(178-2050)
CHAMBERY le B(71 Misto) Mascart Jacques Hamelin Jerome Cotte Lionnel Artru Frederic Rollet Michel Faug Porret Philippe Quay Thevenon Bertrand Coubard Gregory Pignoux Maxence -Tim. **Non Presentato (RITIRATO ) | ||||||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 12/02/2017 |
GARA 13 del 12 Ore 11:52 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior M Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 11 N.Eq. 22 N.Isc. 22) |
1 (11:34:00)
(207-115)
CEREA SC(1 Misto) Acernese Giulio (1) Carando Andrea Zamariola Alberto Vincenti Alberto .................................... (1) ROMA CC |
2 (11:35:07)
(199-270)
ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto) Bonetti Matteo (1) Cella Mario (2) Serio Raffaele (3) Gesmundo Giorgio +0:1:7 .................................... (1) ARMIDA SC (2) NAPOLI CC (3) SAVOIA R YC |
3 (11:47:63)
(193-48)
GINNASTICATS(1 Misto) Giurgevich Luca Starz Andrea Campigotto Mattia (1) Sandel Luca (1) +0:13:63 .................................... (1) OSPEDALIERI |
4 (11:49:49)
(203-177)
RAVENNA SC(1 Misto) Dari Mattia Cangialosi Pietro (1) Del Re Giorgio (2) Marchetto Francesco (3) +0:15:49 .................................... (1) DLF TREVISO (2) PADOVA SC (3) OSPEDALIERI |
5 (11:57:87)
(208-57)
MOLTRASIO(1) Bushi Ervin Caminada Nicolo' Barelli Andrea Zerboni Yuri +0:23:87 |
6 (12:01:01)
(209-92)
SATURNIA CC(1) Tommasini Lorenzo Natali Alberto Colognatti Andrea De Rogatis Pierluigi +0:27:1 |
7 (12:03:46)
(200-85)
GARDA SALO'(1) Tonoli Pietro Spinelli Luca Niboli Federico Rottini Filippo +0:29:46 |
8 (12:06:49)
(206-166)
AMICI FIUME(1) Zoppi Filippo Bianco Lorenzo Acatrinei Giuseppe Trivellone Roberto +0:32:49 |
9 (12:09:06)
(201-125)
LIMITE SC(1) Gori Tommaso Pucci Elia Reali Adriano Iacopini Dario +0:35:6 |
10 (12:11:01)
(192-82)
MILANO SC(1) De Gregorio Federico Fois Lorenzo Vedovello Tommaso Panigada Niccolò +0:37:1 |
11 (12:16:39)
(204-25)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Donadio Mattia Sirani Matteo Mahara Hettiarachchigh Lecchi Lorenzo +0:42:39 |
12 (12:16:40)
(210-2022)
Locarno sc(1 Misto) Martinoni Samuele Balestra Mattia Mossi Noã© Nessi Ramon +0:42:40 |
13 (12:19:86)
(194-107)
VARESE SC(1) Bisaccia Mario Nardi Alessandro Tarasconi Matteo Bouehi Riccardo +0:45:86 |
14 (12:27:30)
(197-113)
MONATE AC(1 Misto) Dianin Matteo (1) Comodo Nicolò Verità Davide Zorzan Federico +0:53:30 .................................... (1) CALDE' SC |
15 (12:28:26)
(211-103)
CUS TORINO(A) Maretto Simone Lacidogna Giorgio Gavassa Federico Minutiello Alessandro +0:54:26 |
16 (12:28:77)
(198-2045)
CHAMBERY le B(1 Misto) Cannella Vincent Vauthier Auguste Masson Tristan Cabale Pierre +0:54:77 |
17 (12:36:49)
(212-9)
ESPERIA TO(1) Brossa Pietro Ferro Francesco Scovazzo Giovanni Sacchi Luca +1:2:49 |
18 (12:39:96)
(205-60)
CORGENO SC(1 Misto) Carolo Matteo Casola Sasha Gallisto Valentino Zaccarin Riccardo (1) +1:5:96 .................................... (1) GAVIRATE |
19 (12:41:59)
(196-106)
VARESE SC(1) Basso Edoardo Gaglione Marco Macchi Federico Roschi Jonathan +1:7:59 |
20 (12:50:19)
(195-2039)
GRENOBLOIS(1 Misto) Rozzi Vincent Hardy Jack Bellemin Comte Mathais Garnier Thibault +1:16:19 |
21 (12:57:02)
(202-52)
GAVIRATE(1) Salvini Lorenzo Debelle Arthur Scalabrini Diego Intini Luca +1:23:2 |
22 (13:08:32)
(191-252)
CAPRERA SC(1) Bozzola Carlo Romeo Giuseppe Zibetti Martino Morini Manuel +1:34:32 | ||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 12/02/2017 |
GARA 14 del 12 Ore 12:00 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master 43-54 M Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 20 N.Eq. 17 N.Isc. 17) |
1 (12:14:21)
(222-2018)
BEAUCAIRE(107 Misto) Housset Julien Duhau Thierry Roussel Robert Aubert Pierre |
2 (12:20:85)
(229-201)
VARESE SC(96 Misto) Prina Andrea Galetta Fabrizio Brambilla Mauro (1) Pastore Massimiliano (1) +0:6:64 .................................... (1) IDROSCALO MI |
3 (12:40:40)
(226-2033)
LUGANO CC(106 Misto) Gravina Marco Bevilacqua Rocco Sokolov Sergey Briganti Marco +0:26:19 |
4 (12:50:46)
(220-239)
CAPRERA SC(94) Romano Enzo Romano Matteo Bozzi Marco Schenone Adriano +0:36:25 |
5 (12:55:35)
(214-144)
TIRRENIA TOD(100) Campagnoli Emanuele Del Maro Giancarlo Gradella Massimo Mannucci Alessandro +0:41:14 |
6 (13:07:52)
(223-185)
BALDESIO(98) Gamba Angelo Maffezzoni Marco Mirri Fabio Pinardi Paolo +0:53:31 |
7 (13:23:14)
(218-248)
SANREMO AC(92) Alberti Renato Bosco Alessio Rosso Fabrizio Ingenito Enrico +1:8:93 |
8 (13:31:70)
(219-131)
ROMA CC(102) Calo Giorgio Migliaccio Luca Renzi Francesco Romano Claudio +1:17:49 |
9 (13:32:33)
(227-20)
ARMIDA SC(104 Misto) Risucci Marco Colombo Oscar (1) Maroni Armando (1) Patea Massimo (1) +1:18:12 .................................... (1) VARESE SC |
10 (13:33:69)
(213-277)
AROLO SC(26 Misto) Vanetti Fabrizio Panizza Guido (1) Fortunato Gennaro Signorelli Pierpaolo (2) +1:19:48 .................................... (1) CEREA SC (2) TIMAVO SC |
11 (13:33:80)
(224-143)
CUS PAVIA(101) Dellacha' Andrea Grugni Luca Carbone Paolo Salerno Uriarte Diego +1:19:59 |
12 (13:34:81)
(217-32)
ESPERIA TO(103) Bonino Massimiliano Calabro' Luca Mezzanoglio Stefano Ravarotto Aldo +1:20:60 |
13 (13:47:83)
(216-2034)
LUGANO CC(105 Misto) Cammarota Carmine Fontana Duilio Aldeghi Fabio Pagnamenta Claudio +1:33:62 |
14 (14:35:54)
(215-211)
CEREA SC(95) Cardamone Matteo Tealdi Alberto Ricompensa Marco Chiesa Filippo +2:21:33 |
15 (14:48:51)
(228-240)
CAPRERA SC(93) Romano Vittorio Rossi Patriarca Raffae Pettiti Maurizio Molari Mattia +2:34:30 |
16 (15:29:85)
(221-157)
EFFE(99) Fascinelli Luca De Paoli Alessandro Prudente Francesco Ferretti Simone +3:15:64 |
17 (15:37:56)
(225-194)
TELIMAR(97) Donatis Pietro Galante Francesco Scordato Silvio Salvat Griffo Giovanni +3:23:35 | |||||||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 12/02/2017 |
GARA 15 del 12 Ore 12:06 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Over 54 M Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 21 N.Eq. 21 N.Isc. 21) |
1 (12:45:74)
(243-38)
OSPEDALIERI(123 Misto) Spagnolo Fabio Basso Giorgio Finocchiaro Marco (1) Visintin Alessandro (1) .................................... (1) PULLINO SN |
2 (12:59:47)
(230-164)
CEREA SC(36) Coero Bruno Sandrone Edoardo Villari Vincenzo Torta Franco +0:13:73 |
3 (13:18:94)
(234-23)
BISSOLATI SC(126 Misto) Campolmi Alessandro (1) Scanferlato Mario (1) Superti Giorgio Varesi Massimo +0:33:20 .................................... (1) CALCINAIA CR |
4 (13:21:29)
(231-84)
AROLO SC(25) Baranzelli Roberto Fattoretto Marco Corazza Fabrizio Bobbio Marino +0:35:55 |
5 (13:25:49)
(240-88)
GAVIRATE(119 Misto) Pollicini Paolo Lama Daniele Quaglino Fabrizio (1) Ongania Giorgio +0:39:75 .................................... (1) LARIO SC |
6 (13:31:63)
(241-70)
PONTEMILVIO(120 Misto) Bollati Walter (1) Di Luzio Roberto (2) Pasqui Vittorio (1) Guglielmi Mauro +0:45:89 .................................... (1) VVF TOMEI (2) AZZURRA |
7 (13:34:75)
(247-21)
ARMIDA SC(127) Bertoldi Giovanni Bregolin Massimo Carezana Livio Di Cintio Bernardino +0:49:1 |
8 (13:39:35)
(245-44)
GAVIRATE(122) Genzi Giancarlo Bini Daniele Perini Antonio Franzetti Valerio +0:53:61 |
9 (13:49:27)
(236-231)
ANIENE CC(114) Farina Dusmet Fabio Braguglia Luca Albini Oliviero Iardino Flavio +1:3:53 |
10 (13:56:23)
(238-2000)
SEVRIER(111 Misto) Folliet Claude Lavy Roger Sirlin Marcel Louazel Patrick +1:10:49 |
11 (14:14:17)
(248-69)
ARMIDA SC(109) Audi Luca Manzin Roberto Mazzuoccolo Raffaele Serafino Fabio +1:28:43 |
12 (14:27:61)
(242-50)
VERBANESE(121) Sottocornola Dario Ariatta Domenico Demalde' Paolo Cavioni Aldo +1:41:87 |
13 (14:37:90)
(244-138)
CORGENO SC(116 Misto) Aliverti Paolo (1) Bertesago Ezio Caligaris Giovanni Manzoni Silvio (1) +1:52:16 .................................... (1) GAVIRATE |
14 (14:41:18)
(235-34)
ESPERIA TO(124) Dominici Ugo Lanfranco Mario Girone Giuseppe Faroppa Carlo +1:55:44 |
15 (14:49:60)
(246-209)
CEREA SC(108 Misto) Baruffaldi Antonio Fassino Ugo Giacosa Flavio Faggiani Marco Valerio (1) +2:3:86 .................................... (1) TIRRENIA TOD |
16 (15:16:39)
(237-232)
ANIENE CC(113) Marocco Marco Sonnino Silvani Robert Capelli Stefano Pagani Alfredo +2:30:65 |
17 (15:25:89)
(250-238)
CAPRERA SC(112 Misto) Soave Vittorio (1) Consales Emanuele Calastri Paolo Galfione Alberto +2:40:15 .................................... (1) CEREA SC |
18 (15:29:87)
(249-2032)
Locarno sc(110 Misto) Antognini Alfredo Ramelli Lino Ramelli Fabio Frei Hagi +2:44:13 |
19 (15:33:99)
(233-33)
ESPERIA TO(125) Fasoli Raffaello Ferro Giuseppe Romano Giorgio Turrini Claudio +2:48:25 |
20 (15:37:04)
(239-140)
NAZARIOSAURO(115) Costa Mario Dalla Mora Fabio Dandri Giorgio Sollecito Enzo +2:51:30 |
21 (16:40:21)
(232-135)
CUS MILANO(117) Baglieri Vincenzo Fabbro Maurizio Dell'orto Daniele Scalella Mario +3:54:47 | |||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 12/02/2017 |
GARA 16 del 12 Ore 12:12 OTTO Senior A F Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 18 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (11:57:67)
(254-2040)
GRENOBLOIS(1 Misto) Terrien Ferey Maiwen Pialla Imola Mangeolle Marlene Lunatti Emma Kober Noemie Tarantola Laura Segrais Margaux Duret Lea Bunoz Emmanuel -Tim. |
2 (12:00:21)
(251-259)
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A) Mondelli Elisa (1) Rocek Aisha (2) Pelacchi Giorgia (2) Braglia Ludovica (1) Rossi Alice (3) Bartalesi Nicoletta (4) Di Fonzo Caterina (2) Montesano Alessandra (5) Corti Camillo -Tim. (1) +0:2:54 .................................... (1) MOLTRASIO (2) LARIO SC (3) FLORA AC (4) VARESE SC (5) ERIDANEA SC |
3 (12:07:00)
(252-24)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Ardissino Maddalena Walker Heather Louse Hubbard Jade Georgina Gibson Amy Frances England Philippa Mary Disney Hogg Eleanor Frances Long Natalie Claire Jackson Heather Meghan Gibson Theodore James -Tim. +0:9:33 |
4 (12:45:68)
(253-58)
CORGENO SC(1) Alferano Valentina Battagin Deborah Caramaschi Elisa Corazza Antonella Di Salvo Alice Faccin Karen Andrea Stranges Elisa Tomassini Maria Palma Lamberto -Tim. +0:48:1 |
5 (13:05:76)
(255-2001)
FORWARD RC(1 Misto) White Florence Lilburn Harriette Maginnis Rose Gaussen Maena Oural Margaux Martin Louise Ferri Alexia Pernet Cã©lia White Martha -Tim. +1:8:9 |
GARA 17 del 12 Ore 12:14 OTTO Junior F Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 14 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (12:15:42)
(259-148)
CUS TORINO(A Misto) Alajdi El Idrissi Khadija Tontodonati Letizia Barelli Marta (1) Cabula Claudia (2) De Filippis Linda (3) Martinelli Greta (1) Meriano Laura (4) Ravoni Ottavia (5) Jiang Haonian -Tim. .................................... (1) TREMEZZINA (2) SANNIO BOSA (3) MONATE AC (4) GARDA SALO' (5) ANIENE CC |
2 (12:24:98)
(257-2054)
GERMANY(1 Misto) Lier Charlotte Sarassa Lena Dybowski Eva-marie Wilk Lea-sophie Weber Annika Meintrup Svenja Weber Nike Weber Maren Erdtmann Neele -Tim. +0:9:56 |
3 (12:40:01)
(260-241)
CUS TORINO(B Misto) Gallo Valentina Diverio Diletta Visintin Martina Colasante Gaia (1) Perino Morena Bumbaca Veronica Sibillo Marialetizia (2) Loverso Clara Carpino Arianna -Tim. +0:24:59 .................................... (1) IRNO SC (2) ITALIA CRV |
4 (12:49:76)
(256-2041)
GRENOBLOIS(1 Misto) Le Bars Anna Van Dyck Victoria Lagneau Pauline Hoghoj Katharina Jentschel Laura Ruchier Amelie Parmentier Heloise Baron Juliette Vauzelle Lise -Tim. +0:34:34 |
5 (13:04:87)
(258-108)
IDROSCALO MI(1 Misto) Soni Rachele (1) Lucania Rosa (2) Musetti Camilla (1) Olivetti Priscilla (2) Pasinetti Chiara (3) Taietti Aurora Scala Margherita Buonopane Eleonora Finulli Lorenzo -Tim. +0:49:45 .................................... (1) PALLANZA SC (2) GARDA SALO' (3) CORGENO SC |
6 (13:15:19)
(261-2046)
CHAMBERY le B(1 Misto) Schiavo Laurine Clerc Venturini Oceane Pfister Juliette Grangeon Mathilde Vandenbroucke Aurore Baup Salome Carmagnac Apolline Bandiera Justine Castaner Anne -Tim. +0:59:77 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 12/02/2017 |
GARA 18 del 12 Ore 12:16 OTTO Ragazzi F Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 10 N.Eq. 10 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (12:35:19)
(266-2014)
RHONE-ALPES(1 Misto) Borel Nais Garcia Lola Ceccon Margot Mouchet Emilie Lunatti Juliette Andreatta Manon Davoine Lucie Triot-sassolat Mia Dessi Marie -Tim. |
2 (13:01:53)
(262-91)
SATURNIA CC(1) Zerboni Maria Elena Salci Elena Dorci Alice Smilovich Martina Premerl Samantha Goina Sara Costa Michela Ligotti Martina Tommasini Riccardo -Ti +0:26:34 |
3 (13:05:30)
(270-167)
GAVIRATE(1 Misto) Esposti Chiara (1) Perugino Maria Sole (1) Sturaro Matilde Recchia Margherita (2) Barison Matilde Biolcati Chiara Vanini Carolina (2) Schwartz Greta Tamborini Enea -Tim. +0:30:11 .................................... (1) VITTORINO SC (2) TREMEZZINA |
4 (13:10:03)
(271-152)
ITALIA CRV(1 Misto) Borghi Sara (1) Codega Carolina (2) Giffoni Matilde (3) Moja Sara (3) Sarnataro Sabrina Izzo Ivana Fryar Giulia De Luca Cristina Ricci Greta -Tim. (3) +0:34:84 .................................... (1) AROLO SC (2) MOTO GUZZI (3) MONATE AC |
5 (13:13:50)
(263-2047)
CHAMBERY le B(1 Misto) Nosjean Maelys Ruffion Jeanne Delaporte Noeline Raymond Juliette Plasse Elise Desolly Lisa Suarez Martin Ilana Gourjux Charlotte Roux Alizee -Tim. +0:38:31 |
6 (13:29:34)
(268-2024)
LOCARNO/LUGANO(1 Misto) Diz Sara Krattiger Indira Jaumin Mã©lanie Fernandez Fatimah Decarli Sabrina Krattiger Taina Mossi Alice Pasotti Sofia Bosco Giulio -Tim. +0:54:15 |
7 (13:36:15)
(265-137)
CORGENO SC(1 Misto) Andreoli Beatrice (1) Banfi Cecilia Elisabet (2) Ciura Silvia Galli Arianna Rachele (1) Lahoud Lea (2) Marcon Chiara Studer Federica (1) Torregrossa Martina Siciliano Nicolò -Tim. (2) +1:0:96 .................................... (1) MILANO SC (2) IDROSCALO MI |
8 (13:43:32)
(267-2042)
GRENOBLOIS(1 Misto) Baron Capucine Chambon Marie Gibaszek Elia Lebars Alicia Taboulet Elsa Trouchet Louise Labouret Ambre Orelle Amandine Vannier Marion -Tim. +1:8:13 |
9 (13:53:27)
(264-2048)
CHAMBERY le B(2 Misto) Rougelot Coraline Baumel Carla Vinson Heloise Hailloud Phoebe Dumas Manon Boggio Eglantine Dodin Lilas Guicherd Callin Clara Roux Alizee -Tim. +1:18:8 |
10 (14:13:75)
(269-10)
ESPERIA TO(1) Bonesi Vittoria Gatti Margherita Ghiotti Maddalena Melgara Lucia Sole Reisoli-matth Vittoria Saffirio Bianca Tognotti Anna Caprioglio Emma Elettr Botticelli Simone -Tim +1:38:56 | ||||||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 12/02/2017 |
GARA 19 del 12 Ore 12:19 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A F Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 16 N.Eq. 15 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (12:38:88)
(280-173)
SATURNIA CC(1 Misto) Millo Beatrice Molinaro Federica Pelloni Bianca Laura (1) Schettino Giovanna (2) .................................... (1) SPERANZA (2) ANIENE CC |
2 (12:39:33)
(279-122)
LARIO SC(1 Misto) Sala Nicole Noseda Arianna Montorfano Carlotta Serafini Ludovica (1) +0:0:45 .................................... (1) ANIENE CC |
3 (12:43:93)
(281-42)
GAVIRATE(1) Calabrese Veronica Abujbara Tala Aladin Z Broggini Ilaria Cesarini Federica +0:5:5 |
4 (13:00:10)
(273-196)
ARNO SC(1 Misto) Caverni Sarah (1) Cianelli Chiara Terrazzi Silvia Cantamessa Maddalena (2) +0:21:22 .................................... (1) LIMITE SC (2) MURCAROLO SS |
5 (13:05:98)
(283-179)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Cabassa Giulia Salerno Elena Scarpa Luana Cabassa Maria +0:27:10 |
6 (13:20:33)
(275-141)
CUS PAVIA(1) Bini Arianna Mapelli Elisa Romito Fabiana Percivalle Elena Nadia +0:41:45 |
7 (13:22:36)
(278-187)
MURCAROLO SS(1 Misto) Cogorno Margherita Tripi Silvia (1) Bennio Corinna Bellio Benedetta +0:43:48 .................................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA |
8 (13:23:86)
(276-267)
VARESE SC(1) Gorri Giulia Cavazzin Denise Santopolo Alice Rozzoni Laura +0:44:98 |
9 (13:30:01)
(286-2031)
LUGANO CC(1 Misto) Stify Kawtar Cassina Lisa Botti Elena Cantoni Chiara +0:51:13 |
10 (13:30:71)
(282-12)
ESPERIA TO(1) Ghergheluca Carina Carpino Eleonora Faravelli Benedetta De Franco Emanuela +0:51:83 |
11 (13:48:19)
(272-78)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Borgonovo Giulia Piu Matilde Piu Caterina Coleschi Alessandra +1:9:31 |
12 (14:07:85)
(277-13)
ESPERIA TO(1) Scamuzzi Sara Siccardi Francesca Piccinini Miriam Ferrero Anna +1:28:97 |
13 (14:12:49)
(285-169)
AMICI FIUME(1) Zoppi Marta Crosio Elena Dallere Sveva Barba Carlotta +1:33:61 |
14 (14:39:15)
(284-163)
CEREA SC(1) Sertorio Benedetta Sertorio Eugenia Donato Eleonora Soriente Giulia +2:0:27 |
15 (15:34:10)
(274-257)
CUS TORINO(1) Zavattaro Alice Pasciucco Elena Pippione Giulia Bruno Antonella +2:55:22 | |
GARA 20 del 12 Ore 12:24 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior F Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 12 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (12:41:46)
(290-228)
ROWING GE(1 Misto) Tanghetti Sofia Costa Maria Ludovica Mignemi Giulia (1) Tonoli Vittoria (2) .................................... (1) AETNA CT (2) GARDA SALO' |
2 (13:03:83)
(291-197)
ARNO SC(1 Misto) Marzocchi Giuliana (1) Scarinci Irene (2) Giurisato Chiara (3) Fabozzi Gaia +0:22:37 .................................... (1) SAMPIERD SC (2) ORBETELLO SC (3) PADOVA SC |
3 (13:16:53)
(287-147)
CUS TORINO(A Misto) Medana Agnese Bardo Giorgia Crosio Silvia (1) Naselli Marta (2) +0:35:7 .................................... (1) AMICI FIUME (2) PALERMO SC |
4 (13:47:45)
(292-83)
MONATE AC(1) Crosta Carolina Mai Rebecca Salice Giorgia Ribolzi Marianna +1:5:99 |
5 (13:54:06)
(289-202)
SEBINO SC(1 Misto) Jaque Dania (1) Tufano Dora (1) Frattini Silvia Colombini Jessica (2) +1:12:60 .................................... (1) MM SABAUDIA (2) RETICA CAN. |
6 (14:03:10)
(288-271)
ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto) Saldarini Marta Gaione Benedetta Bucchioni Gaia (1) Paone Sara (2) +1:21:64 .................................... (1) VELOCIOR1883 (2) ROWING GE |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 12/02/2017 |
GARA 21 del 12 Ore 12:26 OTTO Cadetti M Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 5 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (12:37:66)
(293-112)
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(A) Pappalettera Emilio (1) Galvagno Francesco (1) Gollin Edoardo (1) Gollin Francesco (1) Bergamin Emanuele (2) Bosio Giuliano (3) Ciavarro Alberto (4) Santarella Edoardo Maria (4) Ghiotti Niccolò -Tim. (2) .................................... (1) ARMIDA SC (2) ESPERIA TO (3) AMICI FIUME (4) CUS TORINO |
2 (12:49:22)
(297-159)
CEREA SC(1) Bardelli Francesco Borfiga Elia Garretto Federico Mosso Leandro Munzi Pietro Riccio Pietro Pinsone Stefano Zema Niccolò La Rosa Gioacchino -Tim. +0:11:56 |
3 (12:56:50)
(295-93)
MILANO SC(1) Carucci Giacomo Gardesani Roberto Torzilli Alessandro Monica Mario De Grenet Andrea Cavicchioli Filippo Rimoldi Tommaso Federico Carro Edoardo Delvecchio Filippo -Tim. +0:18:84 |
4 (13:09:68)
(294-41)
GAVIRATE(1) Arioli Francesco Antonello Stefano Fietta Nicolò Bardelli Souleymane Faravelli Lorenzo Bizzozero Nicolo' Cataffo Gabriele Broggi Andrea Luraghi Marco -Tim. +0:32:2 |
5 (13:23:56)
(296-264)
LIGURIA COM. REG. FI(A) Melegari Giovanni (1) Licatalosi Andrea (2) Devoli Andrea (3) Fascio Lorenzo (3) Chiappini Andrea (3) Maspero Michele (3) Molecca Tommaso (3) Brissolari Filippo (3) Ferreri Adriano -Tim. (3) +0:45:90 .................................... (1) MURCAROLO SS (2) URANIA (3) ELPIS GENOVA |
6 (13:26:88)
(298-96)
ROMA CC(1) Hassan Daniel Loriga Giovanni Minelli Andrea Tosti Andrea Tramonti Rocco Tamburini Gabriele Valensise Edoardo Pizzimenti Lorenzo Di Santo Pierluigi -Tim. +0:49:22 |
GARA 22 del 12 Ore 12:28 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi F Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 8 N.Eq. 12 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (13:13:94)
(309-189)
BALDESIO(1 Misto) Compagnoni Ilaria (1) Cortesi Federica Forte Marta Pagnoncelli Laura (2) .................................... (1) MOTO GUZZI (2) TRITIUM SC |
2 (13:14:92)
(299-95)
MILANO SC(1 Misto) Agyemang-heard Nadine (1) Ramella Alice (2) Bolis Zoi (3) Giuliani Beatrice +0:0:98 .................................... (1) MOLTRASIO (2) SANTOSTEFANO (3) IDROSCALO MI |
3 (13:23:69)
(310-229)
ROWING GE(1 Misto) Danovaro Giada Rebuffo Lucia Passini Arianna (1) Kushnir Alexandra (2) +0:9:75 .................................... (1) LARIO SC (2) RAVENNA SC |
4 (13:31:96)
(303-2004)
AGUIBELETTE(1 Misto) Julie Dorval Lisa Gaime Maella Favrais Juliette Neyrat +0:18:2 |
5 (13:59:38)
(300-268)
VARESE SC(1) Bulgheroni Benedetta Debelle Charlotte Debelle Josephine Carente Rebecca +0:45:44 |
6 (14:00:02)
(307-99)
CUS TORINO(A) Sorbello Elisa Boldrino Anita Rosa Bravi Silvia Cieli Alessia +0:46:8 |
7 (14:21:33)
(304-77)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Bucci Matilda Graci Alessia Germano Veronica Carmagnola Cecilia +1:7:39 |
8 (14:23:52)
(301-213)
CEREA SC(1 Misto) O Mearain Sofia (1) Geriodi Elisa Riccio Marta Russo Gaia +1:9:58 .................................... (1) AMICI FIUME |
9 (14:25:63)
(308-100)
CUS TORINO(B) Cuffia Marta Beux Cecilia Tarro Genta Annalisa Sacchi Sveva +1:11:69 |
10 (15:01:76)
(302-244)
VITTORINO SC(1 Misto) Festa Erica (1) Scalco Simona (1) Botti Ilaria Squieri Valentina +1:47:82 .................................... (1) GAVIRATE |
11 (16:24:10)
(305-230)
ROWING GE(1) Boggiano Ludovica Ferrara Sara Loi Isabella Montera Lea +3:10:16 |
12 (17:35:49)
(306-11)
ESPERIA TO(1) Ardu Silvia Boratto Maria Cristina Castiglia Anna Leone Federica +4:21:55 | ||||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 12/02/2017 |
GARA 23 del 12 Ore 12:32 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti F Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 4 N.Eq. 12 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (14:03:91)
(314-218)
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (C) Codato Alice (1) Mengotti Fiorella (2) Mossi Serena (3) Clerici Giulia Magdale (4) .................................... (1) GAVIRATE (2) MENAGGIO SC (3) LARIO SC (4) MOLTRASIO |
2 (14:26:24)
(319-246)
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (D) Pozzi Zu Ly (1) Valli Alessia (1) Della Fontana Chiara (2) Binda Emma (2) +0:22:33 .................................... (1) CARATE URIO (2) MOTO GUZZI |
3 (14:44:28)
(316-262)
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (F) Lodi Sofia Ginevra (1) Coppa Matilde (1) Crivello Sara (2) Barili Martina (2) +0:40:37 .................................... (1) VARESE SC (2) MONATE AC |
4 (14:52:49)
(313-17)
ESPERIA TO(1) Cravero Irene Bogianchino Maria Scovazzo Virginia Silvestri Camilla +0:48:58 |
5 (14:55:97)
(318-175)
CUS TORINO(1) Nitoj Cristina Arvizzigno Giulia Bellis Cecilia Comoglio Alice +0:52:6 |
6 (15:09:89)
(320-16)
AMICI FIUME(1) Susenna Letizia Orecchia Matilde Defaveri Celeste Rapalino Adele +1:5:98 |
7 (15:13:51)
(321-2043)
GRENOBLOIS(1 Misto) Cuttat Eve Vivensang Lisa Chambardes Suzy Poirrier Lucy +1:9:60 |
8 (15:20:21)
(312-217)
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (B) Pedrola Susanna (1) Kercuku Valentina (1) Manfredini Giulia (1) Scolaro Anna (2) +1:16:30 .................................... (1) BALDESIO (2) FLORA AC |
9 (15:20:54)
(311-81)
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A) Agovino Gaia Giulia (1) Innocenzi Aurora (1) Vecchio Giulia (1) Meneghini Laura (2) +1:16:63 .................................... (1) CALDE' SC (2) GERMIGNAGA |
10 (15:23:75)
(322-160)
CEREA SC(1) Benazzo Anna Sciavolino Maria Elena Pisanti Marcella Zaccaria Elena +1:19:84 |
11 (15:57:47)
(317-53)
GAVIRATE(1) Scapolo Irene Biganzoli Nicole Ravagnani Giulia Mondini Ludovica +1:53:56 |
12 (18:31:20)
(315-18)
ESPERIA TO(1) Piacentino Micol Prochet Teresa Colla Teresa Bonifanti Margherita +4:27:29 | ||||
GARA 24 del 12 Ore 12:36 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C M Finale 1 | INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO PO TORINO (Codice 1 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (14:38:97)
(328-245)
ROWING GE(1) Carbone Daniele Maryni Alessandro Zurzolo Riccardo Veca Lapo |
2 (15:47:88)
(325-204)
CAPRERA SC(1) Cavallero Gabriele Pittro Leonardo Sanso' Antonio Triarico Lorenzo +1:8:91 |
3 (15:54:42)
(326-150)
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A) Angeretti Biagio (1) Monico Matteo (1) Pezzini Simone (1) Malgara Matteo (2) +1:15:45 .................................... (1) LUINO SC (2) IDROSCALO MI |
4 (16:31:50)
(327-183)
BALDESIO(1) Genzini Tommaso Oneda Pietro Ercole Mattone Rocco Francesco Lusiardi Matteo +1:52:53 |
5 (17:38:93)
(323-45)
AMICI FIUME(1) Sessa Federico Bonetto Filippo Selvaggi Pietro Bianco Pietro +2:59:96 |
6 (20:48:10)
(324-205)
CAPRERA SC(1) Mattis Filippo Dequal Simone D'andria Edoardo Crua Alessandro Maria +6:9:13 |