FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 23/03/2014 |
GARA 158 del 23 Ore 16:25 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti F Finale 1 | EQ.REG. INTERREGIONALE CANDIA (Codice 2 mt.1500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (06:08:70)
(4-2)
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(B) Jiang Haonian (1) Alajdi El Idrissi Khadija (1) Loverso Clara (1) Perino Morena (1) .................................... (1) CUS TORINO |
2 (06:19:90)
(5-1)
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(A) Verhovez Sara (1) Bertero Elena (2) Boffetta Bianca (3) Mortarino Beatrice (2) +0:11:20 .................................... (1) ARMIDA SC (2) SISPORT FIAT (3) AMICI FIUME |
3 (06:21:90)
(2-8)
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A) Bino Giada Guadalupe (1) Cremonesi Beatrice (1) Marchetti Elisa (1) Contini Alice (1) +0:13:20 .................................... (1) AROLO SC |
4 (06:36:60)
(3-3)
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(C) Seserman Larisa (1) Baudino Lucrezia (1) Bardo Giorgia (2) Medana Agnese (2) +0:27:90 .................................... (1) CANDIA2010 (2) CUS TORINO |
5 (06:44:90)
(1-9)
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A) Gambin Giorgia (1) Moja Sara (1) Salice Giorgia (1) Ricci Greta (1) +0:36:20 .................................... (1) MONATE AC |
GARA 159 del 23 Ore 16:30 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Finale 1 | EQ.REG. INTERREGIONALE CANDIA (Codice 1 mt.1500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (05:46:60)
(2-10)
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (A) Bottelli Ivan (1) Zorzan Federico (1) Ballardin Sebastian (2) Cecini Alessandro (2) .................................... (1) MONATE AC (2) GERMIGNAGA |
2 (05:47:00)
(4-4)
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(A) Zamariola Alberto (1) Balestra Roberto (2) Trojan Paolo (3) Tognotti Giorgio (1) +0:0:40 .................................... (1) CAPRERA SC (2) AMICI FIUME (3) ARMIDA SC |
3 (05:59:70)
(5-11)
LOMBARDIA COM. REG. (C) Gerosa Roberto (1) Straffi Francesco (1) Braglia Martino (2) Rimoldi Edoardo (2) +0:13:10 .................................... (1) LARIO SC (2) MOLTRASIO |
4 (06:06:40)
(3-5)
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(B) Trivellone Roberto (1) Zoppi Filippo (1) Tobia Gabriele (2) Scifo Matteo (2) +0:19:80 .................................... (1) AMICI FIUME (2) SISPORT FIAT |
5 (06:08:90)
(1-6)
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(C) Martino Pietro (1) Minutiello Alessandro (2) Lacidogna Giorgio (2) Gavassa Federico (3) +0:22:30 .................................... (1) ESPERIA TO (2) CUS TORINO (3) SISPORT FIAT |