FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 15/02/2014 |
GARA 1 del 15 Ore 11:59 DOPPIO Senior A M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 5 mt. N.Eq. 19 N.Isc. 19) |
1 (18:34:17)
(3-188)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Margheri Edoardo Pegoraro Francesco |
2 (18:41:16)
(1-5)
ESPERIA TO(1) Gherzi Federico Galano Lorenzo +0:6:99 |
3 (18:45:88)
(13-328)
BALDESIO(1) Manzoli Michele Cortesi Lorenzo +0:11:71 |
4 (18:48:89)
(4-219)
DE BASTIANI(1 Misto) Callegari Omar (1) Verita' Corrado +0:14:72 .................................... (1) VARESE SC |
5 (19:05:73)
(16-398)
SISPORT FIAT(2) Quaranta Michele Pròtano Jacopo +0:31:56 |
6 (19:14:71)
(8-277)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Garibaldi Federico Garibaldi Francesco +0:40:54 |
7 (19:15:27)
(2-36)
TREMEZZINA(1) Merzario Andrea Morganti Stefano +0:41:10 |
8 (19:25:83)
(17-407)
CEREA SC(1) Giacosa Emanuele Ricco Michele +0:51:66 |
9 (19:44:39)
(10-283)
NINOBIXIO SC(1) Fontana Federico Rossi Tommaso +1:10:22 |
10 (19:52:38)
(20-440)
SEBINO SC(1) Cereda Andrea Sbardolini Daniele +1:18:21 |
11 (19:57:45)
(6-252)
SEBINO SC(1) Bonomelli Aristide Mascarino Simone +1:23:28 |
12 (20:18:89)
(12-304)
FLORA AC(1) Bruschi Leonardo Sesenna Giulio +1:44:72 |
13 (20:24:69)
(15-397)
ANIENE CC(1) Petrillo Claudio Serventi Andrea +1:50:52 |
14 (20:34:40)
(19-428)
CEREA SC(2) Bertero Stefano Uberti Romano +2:0:23 |
15 (20:41:40)
(18-427)
ACCADEMIA LI(1) Ceccarini Daniele Bello Gianluca +2:7:23 |
16 (20:41:90)
(7-271)
VITTORINO SC(1) Riscazzi Gianluca Subacchi Simone +2:7:73 |
17 (20:43:57)
(5-223)
CUS FERRARA(1) Pirani Enrico Itaru Sato +2:9:40 |
18 (22:52:90)
(14-339)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Lonardi Paolo Mancini Stefano +4:18:73 |
19 (23:46:63)
(11-286)
ANMI MILANO(1) Galli Alessandro Maria Pirovano Andrea Carlo +5:12:46 | |||||
GARA 2 del 15 Ore 12:06 DOPPIO Junior M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 11 mt. N.Eq. 15 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (19:44:86)
(23-161)
ROWING GE(1) Bersani Stefano Rebuffo Michele |
2 (19:46:07)
(33-405)
CEREA SC(1) Cappelli Pietro Feneziani Amedeo +0:1:21 |
3 (19:53:68)
(21-112)
VARESE SC(1) Pagliaro Giovanni Spreafico Matteo +0:8:82 |
4 (19:56:75)
(25-171)
TELIMAR(1) Cardella Mirko Gaetani Liseo Emanuele +0:11:89 |
5 (20:06:21)
(24-168)
VVF TOMEI(1) Cattermol Andrea Giuliani Pietro +0:21:35 |
6 (20:21:11)
(31-344)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Mozzanica Manuel Villa Alberto +0:36:25 |
7 (20:21:60)
(35-2029)
Locarno SC(1 Misto) Comandini Aurelio (sc Morettini Simone (sc L +0:36:74 |
8 (20:23:30)
(32-366)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Calabria Giorgio Campodoni Marco +0:38:44 |
9 (20:26:23)
(27-247)
AMICI FIUME(1) Cavallero Andrea Squadrone Francesco +0:41:37 |
10 (20:44:25)
(30-303)
FLORA AC(1) Avino Renato Tenca Luca +0:59:39 |
11 (21:10:67)
(34-2007)
Divonne CN(1 Misto) Ruaux Justin Horsford Matthew +1:25:81 |
12 (21:15:34)
(29-298)
SPERANZA(1) Romani Sergio Isola Fabio +1:30:48 |
13 (21:18:94)
(28-266)
BELLAGINA US(1) Lavio Daniel Maralla Stefano +1:34:8 |
14 (21:58:78)
(22-113)
VARESE SC(1) D'oria Marco Ansaldo Alessio +2:13:92 |
15 (23:36:80)
(26-190)
VELOCIOR1883(1 Misto) Costa Giacomo (1) Pirvu Alessandro +3:51:94 .................................... (1) ROWING GE | |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 15/02/2014 |
GARA 3 del 15 Ore 12:11 DOPPIO Master M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 31 mt. N.Eq. 33 N.Isc. 33) |
1 (20:43:03)
(67-2053)
SC Ceresio(1 Misto) Romano Schubiger Marco Poretti |
2 (20:49:40)
(43-107)
VARESE SC(1) Galetta Fabrizio Rando Francesco +0:6:37 |
3 (20:51:69)
(64-2005)
Zurich rc(2 Misto) Beat Rinderknecht Ewald Grobert +0:8:66 |
4 (21:19:68)
(63-2004)
Zurich rc(1 Misto) Martin Gottini Markus Walker +0:36:65 |
5 (21:23:02)
(62-439)
GAVIRATE(3) Calabrese Giovanni Ongania Giorgio +0:39:99 |
6 (21:23:16)
(54-305)
FLORA AC(1) Signore Daniele Corni Alessandro +0:40:13 |
7 (21:25:73)
(55-317)
MONOPOLI2005(1 Misto) Carparelli Augusto Pugliese Angelo (1) +0:42:70 .................................... (1) LNI BRINDISI |
8 (21:28:76)
(36-14)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) Campagnoli Emanuele Gradella Massimo +0:45:73 |
9 (21:29:11)
(51-233)
CAPRERA SC(1) Bozzi Marco Romano Enzo +0:46:8 |
10 (21:31:98)
(38-39)
QUERINI SC(1 Misto) Liberti Vittorio Marchetto Roberto (1) +0:48:95 .................................... (1) OSPEDALIERI |
11 (21:34:07)
(39-50)
CEREA SC(1) Villari Enzo Marchisio Massimo +0:51:4 |
12 (21:48:99)
(50-220)
CUS TORINO(1) Blanchet Gian Mario Elia Luca +1:5:96 |
13 (21:50:76)
(56-343)
BARDOLINO CC(1 Misto) Anzaldi Andrea Pavan Daniele (1) +1:7:73 .................................... (1) GARDA SALO' |
14 (21:52:25)
(37-15)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) Guidoni Domenico Tornar Umberto +1:9:22 |
15 (22:04:19)
(47-136)
ARMIDA SC(3) Serafino Fabio Triffoni Alessandro +1:21:16 |
16 (22:17:12)
(42-106)
VARESE SC(1) Zamperoni Davide Valeretto Stefano +1:34:9 |
17 (22:24:44)
(68-2055)
Lugano CC(3 Misto) Aldeghi Fabio Bevilacqua Rocco +1:41:41 |
18 (22:26:65)
(65-2014)
LAUSANNE RC(1 Misto) Coelho Julien Zgraggen Fabian +1:43:62 |
19 (22:35:86)
(52-234)
CAPRERA SC(2) Manzella Carlo Maria Chierigatti Critian +1:52:83 |
20 (22:43:01)
(61-437)
GAVIRATE(2) Lama Daniele Pollicini Paolo +1:59:98 |
21 (22:43:32)
(49-208)
CEREA SC(2) Fascio Dario Panizza Guido +2:0:29 |
22 (23:01:27)
(57-352)
ERIDANO TO(1) Boldrini Fabrizio Doria Daniele +2:18:24 |
23 (23:04:46)
(59-388)
3 PONTI CC(1) Di Domenico Gaetano Del Fiacco Bruno +2:21:43 |
24 (23:11:73)
(40-51)
CEREA SC(1) Ramella Pajrin Paolo Gubetta Luciano +2:28:70 |
25 (23:18:13)
(60-436)
GAVIRATE(1) Binda Davide Kanellopoulos I0annis +2:35:10 |
26 (23:19:18)
(66-2049)
Lugano CC(2 Misto) Fontana Duilio De Luca Lorenzo +2:36:15 |
27 (23:32:03)
(41-67)
ESPERIA TO(1 Misto) Caprioli Bruno (1) Do Marco +2:49:0 .................................... (1) AMICI FIUME |
28 (23:48:19)
(44-111)
CASALE SC(1) Allera Tiziano Piazzano Manuel +3:5:16 |
29 (24:00:95)
(45-134)
ARMIDA SC(1) Carlotti Marco Martini Carlo +3:17:92 |
30 (24:07:68)
(46-135)
ARMIDA SC(2) Del Piano Antonio Rizzo Antonio +3:24:65 |
31 (24:09:86)
(48-137)
ARMIDA SC(4) Depetris Enrico Manzin Roberto +3:26:83 |
32 (26:33:11)
(53-235)
CAPRERA SC(3) Villani Antonino Gribaudi Giacomo +5:50:8 |
33 (28:27:54)
(58-383)
AMICIREMO TO(1) Consales Emanuele Galfione Alberto +7:44:51 | |||||||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 15/02/2014 |
GARA 4 del 15 Ore 12:22 DOPPIO Ragazzi M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 17 mt. N.Eq. 30 N.Isc. 30) |
1 (20:14:99)
(83-263)
BELLAGINA US(1) Caccerini Lupo Tommaso Pescialli Elias |
2 (20:24:41)
(93-396)
CEREA SC(1) Maulini Francesco Radice Karoschitz Leon +0:9:42 |
3 (20:25:92)
(89-329)
BALDESIO(1) Mazzolini Matteo Caldonazzo Marcello +0:10:93 |
4 (20:26:51)
(91-361)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Gaione Lorenzo Zambonin Luca +0:11:52 |
5 (20:30:62)
(71-38)
NINOBIXIO SC(1) Savino Matteo Natalucci Matteo +0:15:63 |
6 (20:38:98)
(87-294)
SPERANZA(1) Rodionov Dmitri Di Muro Matteo +0:23:99 |
7 (20:47:08)
(75-193)
ARGUS SC(2) D'alessandro Gabriele Traversone Edoardo +0:32:9 |
8 (20:52:47)
(94-403)
CEREA SC(2) Luccoli Adelmo Rosso Carlo Ottavio +0:37:48 |
9 (21:08:02)
(73-82)
FIRENZE SC(1) Merenda Edoardo Vanzi Andrea +0:53:3 |
10 (21:14:39)
(88-321)
RETICA CAN.(1) Curti Emanuele Curti Sebastiano +0:59:40 |
11 (21:38:39)
(69-8)
ESPERIA TO(1) Nappi Guglielmo Merzagora Federico +1:23:40 |
12 (21:38:84)
(82-260)
GERMIGNAGA(1) Loanca Constantin Salvini Marco +1:23:85 |
13 (21:41:03)
(90-330)
BALDESIO(2) Vitali Corrado Feraboli Antonio +1:26:4 |
14 (21:59:58)
(78-244)
AMICI FIUME(1) Canestrelli Anil Leone David +1:44:59 |
15 (22:01:62)
(77-236)
CAPRERA SC(1) Manzella Enrico Rovetta Edoardo +1:46:63 |
16 (22:04:91)
(74-192)
ARGUS SC(1) Petulicchio Lorenzo Pallatella Nicolas +1:49:92 |
17 (22:28:40)
(95-2030)
Locarno SC(1 Misto) Maffeis Nicolas Vosti Micaèl +2:13:41 |
18 (22:49:46)
(79-245)
AMICI FIUME(1) Bighi Vittorio Porfiri Simone +2:34:47 |
19 (22:49:46)
(72-81)
FIRENZE SC(1) Mancusi Lotti NiccolÒ Marras Pietro +2:34:47 |
20 (22:50:20)
(70-23)
ESPERIA TO(1) Contino Christian Scafi Stefano +2:35:21 |
21 (23:02:35)
(86-284)
NINOBIXIO SC(1) LibÈ Edoardo Imbesi Davide +2:47:36 |
22 (23:10:60)
(96-2031)
Locarno SC(2 Misto) Derigo Riccardo Fontana Rémy +2:55:61 |
23 (23:21:07)
(98-2042)
Divonne CN(1 Misto) Gouiller Remi Beighton Oscar +3:6:8 |
24 (23:31:23)
(80-246)
AMICI FIUME(1) Drago Marco Solari Raffaele +3:16:24 |
25 (23:39:67)
(97-2032)
Locarno SC(3 Misto) Panico Leandro Loustalot Guy +3:24:68 |
26 (23:43:62)
(81-259)
GERMIGNAGA(1) Paparelli Lorenzo Carnevale Dario +3:28:63 |
27 (23:48:77)
(85-269)
VITTORINO SC(1) Villa Davide Tabaglio Jacopo Matteo +3:33:78 |
28 (23:54:87)
(92-367)
ERIDANO TO(1) Brossa Pietro Nava Tiziano +3:39:88 |
29 (25:26:98)
(76-214)
AMICI FIUME(1) Federico Piovano Stefano Griva +5:11:99 |
30 (25:40:16)
(84-264)
BELLAGINA US(1) Crimella Lorenzo Pescialli Raul +5:25:17 | ||
GARA 5 del 15 Ore 12:32 DUE SENZA Senior A M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 3 mt. N.Eq. 12 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (19:28:37)
(99-69)
CEREA SC(1 Misto) Tuccinardi Giorgio (1) Gravina Guido .................................... (1) FORESTALE CS |
2 (19:54:87)
(103-229)
CAPRERA SC(1) Zaharia Petru Alin Sapino Gianluca +0:26:50 |
3 (20:19:25)
(107-372)
ARMIDA SC(1) Novelli Andrea Provera Stefano +0:50:88 |
4 (20:25:35)
(101-115)
VARESE SC(1) Benini Filippo Isella Davide +0:56:98 |
5 (20:38:55)
(104-275)
CORGENO SC(1 Misto) Bozzo Cesare (1) Ponzellini Marco +1:10:18 .................................... (1) MURCAROLO SS |
6 (21:31:53)
(105-282)
NINOBIXIO SC(1) Lommi Matteo Ghetti Omar +2:3:16 |
7 (22:20:44)
(102-138)
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto) Schenone Adriano (1) Pontiglio Pier Luigi +2:52:7 .................................... (1) CAPRERA SC |
8 (23:46:11)
(108-2012)
LAUSANNE RC(1 Misto) MÃœller Jean Pascal Werly Remy +4:17:74 |
9 (23:50:41)
(106-354)
ERIDANO TO(1) Monteriso Luca Tosi Carlo +4:22:4 |
10 (24:06:34)
(109-2013)
LAUSANNE RC(2 Misto) Junod Gilbert Gervasoni Jean Pierre +4:37:97 |
11 (24:33:60)
(100-95)
CEREA SC(2) Baruffaldi Antonio Ceresa Franco +5:5:23 |
12 (00:00:00)
(110-2044)
Lugano CC(1 Misto) Bernasconi Gianmarco Giudici Alan **Non Presentato | ||||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 15/02/2014 |
GARA 6 del 15 Ore 12:36 DUE SENZA Junior M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 9 mt. N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (20:00:54)
(113-85)
FIRENZE SC(1) Muccini Neri Pietra Caprina Leonard |
2 (20:01:28)
(116-89)
SANREMO AC(1) Corsa Nicolo' Mager Riccardo +0:0:74 |
3 (20:02:72)
(115-87)
FIRENZE SC(1) Favilli Dario Susini Pietro +0:2:18 |
4 (20:17:40)
(119-251)
ANIENE CC(1) Giambenedetti Giulio Ranucci Riccardo +0:16:86 |
5 (20:19:92)
(114-86)
FIRENZE SC(1) Braghiroli Giacomo Corenich Lapo +0:19:38 |
6 (20:30:73)
(111-6)
ESPERIA TO(1) Visentini Alessandro Italiano Riccardo +0:30:19 |
7 (20:45:69)
(118-250)
ANIENE CC(1) Cavosi Ricccardo Gaggioli Federico +0:45:15 |
8 (20:49:12)
(121-2043)
Lugano CC(1 Misto) Cannavacciuolo Calvin De Luca Vincenzo +0:48:58 |
9 (20:51:54)
(120-253)
ANIENE CC(1) Finizzi Eugenio Miconi Marco +0:51:0 |
10 (20:52:96)
(117-202)
RAVENNA SC(1) Dondini Simone Lopez Lorenzo +0:52:42 |
11 (21:37:32)
(112-65)
TEVERE REMO(1) Avellino Alessandro Roncolini Gabriele +1:36:78 | |||||
GARA 7 del 15 Ore 12:40 DUE SENZA Ragazzi M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 15 mt. N.Eq. 12 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (20:20:13)
(122-1)
CUS FERRARA(1) Balboni Giovanni Sandri Vittorio |
2 (20:34:12)
(133-371)
ARMIDA SC(2) Lanzavecchia Edoardo Fornara Filippo +0:13:99 |
3 (20:39:58)
(124-78)
FIRENZE SC(1) Bellisario Edoardo Bellisario Tommaso +0:19:45 |
4 (20:50:57)
(128-204)
VARESE SC(1) Sessa Matteo Cipolat Federico +0:30:44 |
5 (21:03:52)
(129-254)
ANIENE CC(1) Migliaccio Jacopo Sandrelli Matteo +0:43:39 |
6 (21:16:14)
(132-370)
ARMIDA SC(1) Ceroni Luca Muscalu Cosmin +0:56:1 |
7 (21:21:09)
(130-255)
ANIENE CC(1) De Sangro Nicolo' Schettino Antonio +1:0:96 |
8 (21:26:85)
(123-4)
ESPERIA TO(1) Gallino Gabriele Reyneri Guido +1:6:72 |
9 (21:38:33)
(127-167)
VVF TOMEI(1) Benini Edoardo Bientinesi Leonardo +1:18:20 |
10 (22:03:10)
(125-79)
FIRENZE SC(1) Lombardi Corso Bini Daniele +1:42:97 |
11 (22:32:22)
(126-80)
FIRENZE SC(1) Morescalchi Giovanni Iannizzotto Ludovico +2:12:9 |
12 (23:31:65)
(131-360)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Casella Alessio Cespi Giulio +3:11:52 | ||||
GARA 8 del 15 Ore 12:44 DOPPIO Senior A F Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 6 mt. N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (21:21:00)
(135-102)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Fava Francesca Rodini Valentina |
2 (21:33:80)
(134-57)
CUS TORINO(1) Noè Camilla Rasario Cristina +0:12:80 |
3 (22:27:05)
(138-442)
CORGENO SC(1 Misto) Corazza Antonella Perego Francesca (1) +1:6:5 .................................... (1) SEBINO SC |
4 (22:49:55)
(137-268)
VITTORINO SC(1) Gruppi Alice Irti Giulia +1:28:55 |
5 (23:46:69)
(136-127)
ROMA CC(1) Grassi Valentina Oroseanu Elena +2:25:69 |
GARA 9 del 15 Ore 12:45 DOPPIO Junior F Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 12 mt. N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (21:57:41)
(144-416)
ARMIDA SC(1) Fabbrucci Micol Jorio Fili Andrea Olga |
2 (22:00:55)
(139-34)
TREMEZZINA(1) Bianchi Federica Merzario Melissa +0:3:14 |
3 (22:09:85)
(140-64)
TEVERE REMO(1) Leoni Di Pietro Ariann Merlini Angelica +0:12:44 |
4 (22:38:43)
(143-365)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Borgonovo Giulia Bennio Corinna +0:41:2 |
5 (22:57:11)
(145-2008)
Divonne CN(1 Misto) Deslis Clemence Bulbul Sera +0:59:70 |
6 (23:51:11)
(141-243)
AMICI FIUME(1) Zoppi Marta Crosio Elena +1:53:70 |
7 (23:56:33)
(142-301)
TELIMAR(1 Misto) Prandini Sara (1) Dell'oglio Costanza +1:58:92 .................................... (1) CERNOBBIO SC |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 15/02/2014 |
GARA 10 del 15 Ore 12:48 DOPPIO Ragazzi F Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 18 mt. N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (21:23:08)
(147-173)
CUS TORINO(1 Misto) Fioretta Beatrice Stella Alice (1) .................................... (1) TELIMAR |
2 (22:21:89)
(153-345)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Pelacchi Giorgia Zucchi Benedetta +0:58:81 |
3 (22:26:09)
(154-368)
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto) Cloutier Clarice (1) Mino Francesca +1:3:1 .................................... (1) FLORA AC |
4 (22:29:92)
(155-378)
SAN MINIATO(1) Corsoni Soraya Yahya Chiara +1:6:84 |
5 (22:34:92)
(152-322)
RETICA CAN.(1) De Boni Silvia Ambrosini Sofia +1:11:84 |
6 (22:40:13)
(151-302)
FLORA AC(1) Rossi Alice Cotti Alessandra +1:17:5 |
7 (23:40:27)
(157-2034)
Locarno SC(1 Misto) Mazzi Giada Ossola Emma +2:17:19 |
8 (24:04:12)
(149-270)
VITTORINO SC(1) Riscazzi Noemi Sala Camilla +2:41:4 |
9 (24:21:76)
(150-299)
TELIMAR(1 Misto) Naselli Marta (1) D'angelo Lucia +2:58:68 .................................... (1) PALERMO SC |
10 (24:28:53)
(156-2009)
Divonne CN(1 Misto) Albertone Celia Azzola Eloise +3:5:45 |
11 (26:06:74)
(146-133)
ARMIDA SC(1) Sambuy Olimpia Talarico Emma +4:43:66 | |||||
GARA 11 del 15 Ore 12:52 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master O Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 30 mt. N.Eq. 18 N.Isc. 18) |
1 (19:45:96)
(166-178)
TIBER ROWING(1 Misto) Cilli Nicola (1) Dickmann Daria Possenti Roberta Dell'elice Luca (2) .................................... (1) MONOPOLI2005 (2) LAZIO CC |
2 (20:25:73)
(160-41)
AMICI FIUME(1) Cento Margherita Cugusi Lorena Ravarino Antonio Ricchiardi Gabriele +0:39:77 |
3 (20:30:41)
(165-177)
TIBER ROWING(1) Casini Gianfranco Fellini Fabrizio Daniele Michela Palazzi Cristina +0:44:45 |
4 (20:37:75)
(168-342)
SANREMO AC(1 Misto) Bosco Alessio Buxa Stefano Zanon Annalisa Macca' Carola (1) +0:51:79 .................................... (1) LNI SESTRI L |
5 (21:12:41)
(176-2028)
Armida(2 Misto) Favero Gian Luigi Chiappino Isabella Abate Emanuela Lukes Peter +1:26:45 |
6 (22:01:32)
(159-26)
ESPERIA TO(1) Bonino Massimiliano Faroppa Carlo Martino Carla Paini Rossana +2:15:36 |
7 (22:07:09)
(161-61)
LARIO SC(1) Fornasiero Andrea Gerosa Benedetta Manna Manuela Vadrucci Claudio Marco +2:21:13 |
8 (22:12:29)
(173-429)
CAPRERA SC(1 Misto) Denegri Alessia (1) Paletto Gianni Mulassano Giovanna Pastore Luca +2:26:33 .................................... (1) AMICI FIUME |
9 (22:12:77)
(172-424)
ESPERIA TO(1) Bruera Paola Caudana Federica Mezzanoglio Stefano Lanfranco Mario +2:26:81 |
10 (22:24:51)
(163-140)
ARMIDA SC(2) Boggio Bruno Icardi Barbara Mondini Massimo Pressenda Paola +2:38:55 |
11 (22:29:80)
(167-341)
LARIO SC(2) Miragoli Emmanuele Pessina Valeria Piciucca Alice Prada Riccardo +2:43:84 |
12 (22:51:82)
(158-19)
ESPERIA TO(1) Furbatto Giovanna Nappione Nadia Tarricone Cataldo Terzago Claudio +3:5:86 |
13 (22:54:46)
(171-410)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Crivello Andrea Vitriolo Umberto Grigoletto Sara Kramer Susan +3:8:50 |
14 (22:54:83)
(162-139)
ARMIDA SC(1) Attanasio Laura Iuliani Riccardo Siviero Jacopo Tessarin Manuela +3:8:87 |
15 (23:07:28)
(164-141)
ARMIDA SC(3) Biasol Davide Borghesio Chiara Ovazza Daniela Remmert Luca +3:21:32 |
16 (23:18:30)
(169-355)
ERIDANO TO(1) Drago Stefano Giacosa Flavio Mazzarelli Lucia Margaria Sarah +3:32:34 |
17 (24:12:57)
(175-2027)
Armida(1 Misto) Gianni Galavotti Nick Thomas Ghiggia Stefania Ottino Elisabetta +4:26:61 |
18 (00:00:00)
(174-2001)
Walbrook(1 Misto) Thomas Nick Galavotti Giani Sirmon James Lukes Peter **Non Presentato | ||||||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 15/02/2014 |
GARA 12 del 15 Ore 12:58 DOPPIO Master O Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 28 mt. N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (23:00:88)
(179-120)
VARESE SC(1) D'alba Pasquale Idoux Francoise |
2 (23:12:85)
(180-142)
ARMIDA SC(1) Bregolin Massimo Miola Fabrizia +0:11:97 |
3 (23:38:69)
(183-394)
CUS TORINO(1 Misto) Decaro Assunta (1) Riva Maurizio +0:37:81 .................................... (1) ERIDANO TO |
4 (24:20:19)
(182-221)
CUS TORINO(1) Bossi Marcello Cristaudo Simonetta +1:19:31 |
5 (24:34:87)
(184-435)
GAVIRATE(1) Aliverti Paolo Scaltritti Roberta +1:33:99 |
6 (25:44:03)
(178-58)
CUS TORINO(1) Bertelli Angelo Vergnano Maria Gabriel +2:43:15 |
7 (27:26:58)
(177-18)
ESPERIA TO(1) Osella Giovanni Versace Karine +4:25:70 |
8 (28:00:68)
(181-176)
TIBER ROWING(1) Crugnola Claudio Ferrara Valeria +4:59:80 |
GARA 13 del 15 Ore 13:01 SINGOLO Senior A M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 1 mt. N.Eq. 31 N.Isc. 31) |
1 (20:20:34)
(201-278)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Mumolo Davide |
2 (20:58:37)
(199-248)
SEBINO SC(1) Ghidini Paolo +0:38:3 |
3 (21:04:80)
(204-312)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Marchetti Edoardo +0:44:46 |
4 (21:09:79)
(205-377)
ARMIDA SC(1) Di Seyssel Alberto +0:49:45 |
5 (21:10:65)
(202-287)
ROWING GE(1) Boccuni Leonardo +0:50:31 |
6 (21:11:92)
(207-392)
CUS TORINO(1) Bignami Davide +0:51:58 |
7 (21:14:54)
(192-189)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Zeppegno Roberto +0:54:20 |
8 (21:15:27)
(191-172)
TELIMAR(1) Provenzano Claudio +0:54:93 |
9 (21:23:31)
(208-400)
SISPORT FIAT(2) Demagistris Umberto +1:2:97 |
10 (21:23:89)
(196-224)
MINCIO SC(1) D'addeo Gabriele +1:3:55 |
11 (21:32:81)
(211-426)
SISPORT FIAT(3) Nolli Danilo +1:12:47 |
12 (21:42:76)
(194-203)
RAVENNA SC(1) Cervellati Federico +1:22:42 |
13 (21:42:84)
(187-101)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Cattaneo Luca +1:22:50 |
14 (21:47:33)
(185-13)
CANDIA2010(1) Lovisolo Riccardo +1:26:99 |
15 (21:54:66)
(213-2017)
CHAMBERY CN(1 Misto) Collomb Tom +1:34:32 |
16 (21:59:58)
(214-2018)
CHAMBERY CN(2 Misto) Lefranc Remy +1:39:24 |
17 (22:06:37)
(195-210)
VIAREGGIO(1) Pesce Luca +1:46:3 |
18 (22:10:33)
(212-445)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Clavarino Giovanni +1:49:99 |
19 (22:12:17)
(193-191)
VELOCIOR1883(1) Pintus Giorgio +1:51:83 |
20 (22:29:19)
(186-35)
TREMEZZINA(1) Checola Gabriele +2:8:85 |
21 (22:51:59)
(200-261)
GERMIGNAGA(1) Pavesi Stefano +2:31:25 |
22 (22:52:65)
(215-2033)
Locarno SC(1 Misto) Widmer Enrico +2:32:31 |
23 (23:02:83)
(206-391)
CUS TORINO(1) Aaron Drazinos Errikos +2:42:49 |
24 (23:06:41)
(189-162)
ROWING GE(1) Scaduto Samuele +2:46:7 |
25 (23:15:58)
(197-237)
CAPRERA SC(1) Serramoglia Davide +2:55:24 |
26 (23:18:90)
(209-419)
CALDE' SC(1) Querini Omar +2:58:56 |
27 (23:33:49)
(210-422)
CALDE' SC(1) Pedroletti Filippo +3:13:15 |
28 (23:34:20)
(216-2052)
SC Ceresio(1 Misto) Fabian Comandini +3:13:86 |
29 (23:50:58)
(217-2057)
CHAMBERY CN(3 Misto) Lellig Hugo +3:30:24 |
30 (25:35:28)
(188-110)
CASALE SC(1) Prete Edoardo +5:14:94 |
31 (00:00:00)
(198-242)
AMICI FIUME(1) Degioanni Federico **Non Presentato | |
GARA 14 del 15 Ore 13:12 SINGOLO Junior M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 7 mt. N.Eq. 30 N.Isc. 30) |
1 (20:59:49)
(227-153)
CUS TORINO(1) Eugeniu Zabolotnii |
2 (21:07:65)
(225-100)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Gentili Giacomo +0:8:16 |
3 (21:18:68)
(230-174)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Soares Gabriel +0:19:19 |
4 (21:23:16)
(228-169)
TELIMAR(1) Venora Pierpaolo +0:23:67 |
5 (21:25:51)
(229-170)
TELIMAR(1) Conti Alberto +0:26:2 |
6 (21:45:95)
(237-373)
ARMIDA SC(1) Perona Francesco +0:46:46 |
7 (21:51:45)
(235-297)
SPERANZA(1) Varacca Matteo +0:51:96 |
8 (22:04:67)
(218-7)
ESPERIA TO(1) Ravazzani Alberto +1:5:18 |
9 (22:04:94)
(220-55)
CUS TORINO(1) Bossi Ludovico +1:5:45 |
10 (22:11:14)
(226-126)
ROMA CC(1) De Lucia Patrizio +1:11:65 |
11 (22:27:55)
(242-431)
ROWING GE(1) Keyes Lorenzo +1:28:6 |
12 (22:35:52)
(222-84)
FIRENZE SC(1) Mori Niccolo' +1:36:3 |
13 (22:38:41)
(236-331)
BALDESIO(1) Capasso Davide +1:38:92 |
14 (23:01:54)
(231-182)
VELOCIOR1883(1) Gandolfo Antonio +2:2:5 |
15 (23:07:26)
(241-406)
CEREA SC(1) Folcarelli Giovanni +2:7:77 |
16 (23:07:96)
(224-91)
SANREMO AC(2) Pirrone Alessio +2:8:47 |
17 (23:16:92)
(246-2020)
CHAMBERY CN(2 Misto) Cabiraud Sebastien +2:17:43 |
18 (23:20:85)
(232-201)
RAVENNA SC(1) Cziraki Gergo +2:21:36 |
19 (23:22:79)
(223-90)
SANREMO AC(1) Cardone Simone +2:23:30 |
20 (23:36:43)
(233-228)
CAPRERA SC(1) Manzella Pietro +2:36:94 |
21 (23:42:34)
(221-56)
CUS TORINO(1) Bertaggia Luca +2:42:85 |
22 (23:43:18)
(234-280)
NINOBIXIO SC(1) Tiari Luca +2:43:69 |
23 (23:48:45)
(243-434)
FIRENZE SC(1) Burelli Lorenzo +2:48:96 |
24 (23:49:95)
(245-2019)
CHAMBERY CN(1 Misto) Clocher Lucas +2:50:46 |
25 (23:54:62)
(247-2021)
CHAMBERY CN(3 Misto) Moureu Olivier +2:55:13 |
26 (23:56:02)
(240-404)
CEREA SC(2) Testa Andrea +2:56:53 |
27 (24:45:01)
(248-2045)
Lugano CC(1 Misto) Rezzonico Eric +3:45:52 |
28 (24:48:25)
(239-381)
CARATE URIO(1) Benedini Dario +3:48:76 |
29 (24:50:93)
(238-379)
AMICI FIUME(1) Passoni Pietro +3:51:44 |
30 (25:23:08)
(244-446)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Arduino Andrea +4:23:59 | ||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 15/02/2014 |
GARA 15 del 15 Ore 13:22 SINGOLO Master M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 27 mt. N.Eq. 32 N.Isc. 32) |
1 (22:02:02)
(269-313)
CAPRERA SC(3) Polato Alessandro |
2 (22:31:48)
(254-121)
VARESE SC(1) Prina Andrea +0:29:46 |
3 (23:00:67)
(280-2046)
Lugano CC(1 Misto) Briganti Marco +0:58:65 |
4 (23:09:95)
(270-314)
ROWING GE(1) Raffo Luca +1:7:93 |
5 (23:18:33)
(277-2011)
Divonne CN(1 Misto) Baiano Fabrizio +1:16:31 |
6 (23:18:75)
(271-326)
RETICA CAN.(1) Poncia Giovanni +1:16:73 |
7 (23:24:79)
(267-231)
CAPRERA SC(2) Romano Matteo +1:22:77 |
8 (23:28:72)
(251-66)
TEVERE REMO(1) Picone Pierfrancesco +1:26:70 |
9 (23:43:10)
(255-122)
VARESE SC(1) Baggini Edoardo +1:41:8 |
10 (24:02:40)
(276-438)
GAVIRATE(1) Guidotti Antonio Umber +2:0:38 |
11 (24:07:13)
(282-2059)
CUS FERRARA(1) Perinasso Marco +2:5:11 |
12 (24:23:02)
(281-2056)
Lugano CC(2 Misto) Gravina Marco +2:21:0 |
13 (24:34:85)
(262-175)
NINOBIXIO SC(1) Guerra Marco +2:32:83 |
14 (24:44:75)
(278-2015)
LAUSANNE RC(1 Misto) Stutz Samuel +2:42:73 |
15 (25:42:56)
(279-2016)
LAUSANNE RC(2 Misto) Guillod Emmanuel +3:40:54 |
16 (25:48:55)
(275-408)
SAMPIERD SC(1) De Stefano Christian +3:46:53 |
17 (26:16:11)
(260-147)
ARMIDA SC(5) Tuccinardi Roberto +4:14:9 |
18 (26:17:06)
(259-146)
ARMIDA SC(4) Pampaloni Rodolfo +4:15:4 |
19 (26:33:76)
(252-94)
CEREA SC(1) Graziano Alberto +4:31:74 |
20 (26:53:31)
(268-262)
ESPERIA TO(1) Vargiu Pier +4:51:29 |
21 (26:53:73)
(253-105)
VARESE SC(1) Patea Massimo +4:51:71 |
22 (27:01:18)
(263-207)
CEREA SC(1) Gariel Marcello +4:59:16 |
23 (27:01:36)
(265-222)
CUS TORINO(1) Favole Pier Augusto +4:59:34 |
24 (27:12:29)
(258-145)
ARMIDA SC(3) Balbo Di Vinadio Emanu +5:10:27 |
25 (27:15:43)
(257-144)
ARMIDA SC(2) Beiso Davide +5:13:41 |
26 (27:21:08)
(261-148)
ARMIDA SC(6) Mazzuoccolo Raffaele +5:19:6 |
27 (27:37:00)
(273-382)
ARMIDA SC(A) Mosso Davide +5:34:98 |
28 (27:51:30)
(272-351)
ERIDANO TO(1) Giay Luca +5:49:28 |
29 (28:28:18)
(264-211)
CEREA SC(3) Soave Vittorio +6:26:16 |
30 (28:39:31)
(256-143)
ARMIDA SC(1) Bonardi Lorenzo +6:37:29 |
31 (28:59:08)
(249-16)
ESPERIA TO(1) Dematteis Flavio +6:57:6 |
32 (29:46:76)
(250-17)
ESPERIA TO(1) Dominici Ugo +7:44:74 |
GARA 16 del 15 Ore 13:33 SINGOLO Ragazzi M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 13 mt. N.Eq. 17 N.Isc. 17) |
1 (22:16:21)
(286-98)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Cattaneo Andrea |
2 (22:19:62)
(285-63)
TEVERE REMO(1) Braghetti Tommaso +0:3:41 |
3 (22:22:46)
(293-293)
SPERANZA(1) Tomio Jacopo +0:6:25 |
4 (22:51:14)
(292-241)
AMICI FIUME(1) Cencetti Niccolo +0:34:93 |
5 (23:04:63)
(291-215)
ESPERIA TO(1) Dominici Lorenzo +0:48:42 |
6 (23:17:93)
(284-54)
CUS TORINO(1) Touche Gabriele +1:1:72 |
7 (23:21:01)
(296-369)
ARMIDA SC(1) Amici Leone +1:4:80 |
8 (23:27:48)
(295-359)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Marzocchi Alessandro +1:11:27 |
9 (23:32:92)
(297-399)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Marzorati Luca +1:16:71 |
10 (23:37:52)
(287-99)
BISSOLATI SC(2) Corbari Pablo +1:21:31 |
11 (23:48:82)
(290-205)
VARESE SC(1) Parenzan Luca +1:32:61 |
12 (23:50:89)
(289-184)
VELOCIOR1883(1) Matana Zeno +1:34:68 |
13 (23:54:69)
(298-418)
CALDE' SC(1) Dianin Matteo +1:38:48 |
14 (24:05:97)
(288-183)
VELOCIOR1883(1) Federici Giorgio Alber +1:49:76 |
15 (24:13:99)
(294-325)
RETICA CAN.(1) Geronimi Francesco +1:57:78 |
16 (24:23:02)
(283-32)
TREMEZZINA(1) Ortodossi Cristian +2:6:81 |
17 (24:52:91)
(299-444)
SISPORT FIAT(2) Navone Andrea +2:36:70 | |||||||
GARA 17 del 15 Ore 13:39 DUE SENZA Senior A F Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 4 mt. N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (21:45:19)
(300-238)
SISPORT FIAT(1 Misto) Basadonna Laura Bellio Benedetta (1) .................................... (1) MURCAROLO SS |
2 (21:52:14)
(301-239)
SISPORT FIAT(2) Vannucci Irene Zuanon Carlotta +0:6:95 |
3 (22:30:15)
(302-2022)
CHAMBERY CN(1 Misto) Charaux Alizee Guende Camille +0:44:96 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 15/02/2014 |
GARA 18 del 15 Ore 13:40 DUE SENZA Junior F Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 10 mt. N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (22:55:96)
(307-2023)
CHAMBERY CN(1 Misto) Girerd Maelle Miniggio Marion |
2 (22:56:73)
(304-256)
ANIENE CC(1) Altomare Maria Chiara Martini Lavinia +0:0:77 |
3 (23:49:94)
(303-218)
GIACOMELLI(1 Misto) Bernardini Elisa (1) Sorrentino Marta +0:53:98 .................................... (1) VVF TOMEI |
4 (24:36:12)
(305-346)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Rusconi Emma Tinarelli Erica +1:40:16 |
5 (24:37:45)
(306-375)
ARMIDA SC(1) Tontodonati Letizia Fornara Carola +1:41:49 |
6 (25:35:02)
(308-2024)
CHAMBERY CN(2 Misto) Froissart Charlotte Paris Fanny +2:39:6 |
GARA 19 del 15 Ore 13:42 SINGOLO Senior A F Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 2 mt. N.Eq. 12 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (22:50:05)
(310-187)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Palma Gaia |
2 (23:06:88)
(319-2050)
Mainzer RV(1 Misto) Kuehne Lea-katlen +0:16:83 |
3 (23:07:08)
(316-393)
CUS TORINO(1) English-hawke Kiri Edw +0:17:3 |
4 (23:16:66)
(317-413)
VARESE SC(1) Battagin Deborah +0:26:61 |
5 (24:19:31)
(320-2051)
Mainzer RV(2 Misto) Farr Karolina +1:29:26 |
6 (24:24:27)
(321-2054)
SC Ceresio(1 Misto) Daina Matise Schubiger +1:34:22 |
7 (24:37:54)
(311-249)
SEBINO SC(1) Agliardi Silvia +1:47:49 |
8 (24:47:43)
(313-310)
AROLO SC(1) Marini Mascia +1:57:38 |
9 (24:52:07)
(318-2025)
CHAMBERY CN(1 Misto) Porchier Charlotte +2:2:2 |
10 (25:05:02)
(315-374)
ARMIDA SC(1) Mazzucco Marzia +2:14:97 |
11 (26:14:89)
(309-117)
ESPERIA TO(1) Balocco Piera +3:24:84 |
12 (28:42:89)
(314-332)
BALDESIO(1) Cabrini Elisa +5:52:84 | ||||
GARA 20 del 15 Ore 13:46 SINGOLO Junior F Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 8 mt. N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (23:57:49)
(325-295)
SPERANZA(1) Pelloni Bianca Laura |
2 (24:08:90)
(323-186)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Gilli Chiara +0:11:41 |
3 (24:22:07)
(328-2026)
CHAMBERY CN(1 Misto) Pignoux Armelle +0:24:58 |
4 (24:22:40)
(324-281)
NINOBIXIO SC(1) LibÈ Giulia +0:24:91 |
5 (25:27:83)
(326-296)
SPERANZA(1) Parodi Cecilia +1:30:34 |
6 (26:13:52)
(327-364)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Piu Caterina +2:16:3 |
GARA 21 del 15 Ore 13:49 SINGOLO Ragazzi F Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 14 mt. N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (23:28:57)
(337-257)
ANIENE CC(1) Schettino Giovanna |
2 (23:32:94)
(329-3)
ESPERIA TO(1) Faravelli Benedetta +0:4:37 |
3 (23:50:27)
(331-37)
NINOBIXIO SC(1) Guerra Clara +0:21:70 |
4 (23:57:59)
(333-62)
TEVERE REMO(1) Ravoni Ottavia +0:29:2 |
5 (24:20:76)
(330-31)
TREMEZZINA(1) Morganti Anna +0:52:19 |
6 (24:26:65)
(335-114)
VARESE SC(1) Bartalesi Nicoletta +0:58:8 |
7 (24:30:29)
(334-83)
FIRENZE SC(1) Arcangiolini Chiara +1:1:72 |
8 (24:42:79)
(332-53)
CUS TORINO(1) Diverio Diletta +1:14:22 |
9 (25:12:51)
(336-240)
AMICI FIUME(1) Crosio Silvia +1:43:94 |
10 (25:37:49)
(339-421)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Zanin Diletta +2:8:92 |
11 (25:52:04)
(338-333)
BALDESIO(1) Vacchelli Miriam +2:23:47 | |||||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 15/02/2014 |
GARA 22 del 15 Ore 13:53 DOPPIO Master F Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 29 mt. N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (23:07:37)
(348-150)
ARMIDA SC(1) Brugo Elisabetta Matteoli Federica |
2 (24:12:38)
(343-40)
AMICI FIUME(1) Italiano Margherita Caligaris Silvia +1:5:1 |
3 (24:23:93)
(351-2003)
Audax Paradiso(1 Misto) Gubbi Denise Michelutti Susanne +1:16:56 |
4 (25:38:33)
(344-68)
ESPERIA TO(1) Lando Maria Bodo Alessandra +2:30:96 |
5 (26:03:36)
(341-22)
ESPERIA TO(1) Scaglione Donatella Lando Angela +2:55:99 |
6 (26:20:93)
(349-232)
CAPRERA SC(1 Misto) Gasco Anna Bogianchino Monica (1) +3:13:56 .................................... (1) ESPERIA TO |
7 (26:49:53)
(345-108)
VARESE SC(1) Cameron Catriona Cassani Anna Maria +3:42:16 |
8 (27:56:08)
(347-149)
ARMIDA SC(1) Dall'olio Liliana Janega Patricia Ann +4:48:71 |
9 (27:59:92)
(350-353)
ERIDANO TO(1) Bologna Simona Galizio Cinzia +4:52:55 |
10 (28:38:69)
(346-116)
ESPERIA TO(1) Capitanio Manuela Uboldi Giulia +5:31:32 |
11 (29:07:07)
(342-27)
ESPERIA TO(1) Gallo Sofia Ragazzi Elena +5:59:70 | |||||
GARA 23 del 15 Ore 14:59 DOPPIO Cadetti M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 21 mt. N.Eq. 24 N.Isc. 24) |
1 (13:10:57)
(359-125)
ROMA CC(1) Manuelli Andrea Acernese Giulio |
2 (13:16:50)
(358-118)
GERMIGNAGA(1) Ballardin Sebastian Cecini Alessandro +0:5:93 |
3 (13:21:11)
(357-104)
VARESE SC(1) Trognacara Tommaso Parrino NiccolÒ +0:10:54 |
4 (13:21:63)
(370-226)
CAPRERA SC(1) Zamariola Alberto Tognotti Giorgio +0:11:6 |
5 (13:29:47)
(367-196)
MONATE AC(1) Bottelli Ivan Zorzan Federico +0:18:90 |
6 (13:30:77)
(374-347)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Elia Riccardo Comini Davide +0:20:20 |
7 (13:31:14)
(361-151)
CUS TORINO(1) Lacidogna Giorgio Minutiello Alessandro +0:20:57 |
8 (13:36:06)
(375-356)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Ferrigno Paolo Miceli Simone +0:25:49 |
9 (13:43:02)
(353-30)
TREMEZZINA(1) Morganti Paolo Sartori Samuele +0:32:45 |
10 (13:56:80)
(355-70)
SISPORT FIAT(A) Tobia Gabriele Ardu Stefano +0:46:23 |
11 (13:59:42)
(365-166)
AMICI FIUME(1) Trivellone Roberto Zoppi Filippo +0:48:85 |
12 (14:01:07)
(373-323)
RETICA CAN.(1) Oregioni Andrea Della Bitta Paolo +0:50:50 |
13 (14:19:75)
(356-71)
SISPORT FIAT(B) Gavassa Federico Scifo Matteo +1:9:18 |
14 (14:24:02)
(362-157)
ESPERIA TO(1) Vial Simon Colla Emiliano +1:13:45 |
15 (14:47:14)
(372-273)
FIRENZE SC(1) Dini Federico Pacchiani Damiano +1:36:57 |
16 (14:58:44)
(377-2036)
Locarno SC(2 Misto) Striker Tristan Bogo Samuel +1:47:87 |
17 (15:02:24)
(369-217)
GIACOMELLI(1) Oliva Simone Sbrana Bruno +1:51:67 |
18 (15:03:90)
(376-2035)
Locarno SC(1 Misto) Gharib Sam Mossi Noè +1:53:33 |
19 (15:09:89)
(354-49)
CEREA SC(1) Averian Dionisie Giorgi Andrea +1:59:32 |
20 (15:40:53)
(371-227)
CAPRERA SC(2) Romeo Giuseppe Rabino Tommaso +2:29:96 |
21 (15:56:75)
(363-158)
ESPERIA TO(2) Pelazza Marco Scovazzo Giovanni +2:46:18 |
22 (15:58:34)
(366-180)
ROWING GE(2) Di Donna Riccardo Bachi Tommaso +2:47:77 |
23 (16:27:30)
(368-212)
AMICI FIUME(1) Mandrino Eugenio Peretti Emanuele +3:16:73 |
24 (17:10:59)
(364-159)
ESPERIA TO(3) D'ascoli Christian Mesturino Davide +4:0:2 |
GARA 24 del 15 Ore 15:08 DOPPIO Allievi C M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 25 mt. N.Eq. 9 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (14:17:62)
(381-290)
SPERANZA(1) Di Muro Andrea Rocchi Edoardo |
2 (14:31:43)
(385-348)
VVF TOMEI(1) Bernardini Alessandro Tintori Lorenzo +0:13:81 |
3 (14:42:08)
(383-334)
BALDESIO(1) Bonetta Lorenzo Monfredini Michele +0:24:46 |
4 (15:12:65)
(382-291)
SPERANZA(1) Cambiaso Giovanni Ciollaro Lorenzo +0:55:3 |
5 (15:24:83)
(378-92)
ARGUS SC(1) Canepa Matteo Traversone Alessandro +1:7:21 |
6 (15:50:81)
(379-272)
FIRENZE SC(1) Parducci Umberto Accolti Gil Michele +1:33:19 |
7 (16:33:12)
(380-276)
FIRENZE SC(1) Di Gangi Matteo Rossi Filippo +2:15:50 |
8 (16:33:17)
(384-335)
BALDESIO(1) Coppola Francesco Ferrari Matteo +2:15:55 |
9 (16:37:52)
(386-2058)
FIRENZE SC(3) D'onza Federico Laroma Jezzi Guido +2:19:90 | |||||||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 15/02/2014 |
GARA 25 del 15 Ore 15:11 DOPPIO Cadetti F Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 22 mt. N.Eq. 15 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (13:33:81)
(392-59)
CUS TORINO(1) Alajdi El Idrissi Khad Jiang Haonian |
2 (14:04:81)
(401-357)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Zetti Federica Marzocchi Giuliana +0:31:0 |
3 (14:34:30)
(394-103)
VARESE SC(1) Gorri Giulia Mai Rebecca +1:0:49 |
4 (14:48:98)
(388-24)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Alfano Andrea Sbarra Allegra +1:15:17 |
5 (14:56:21)
(387-20)
ROWING GE(1) Costa Maria Ludovica Ghersina Violetta +1:22:40 |
6 (14:59:22)
(393-60)
CUS TORINO(1) Perino Morena Rivella Giulia +1:25:41 |
7 (15:02:89)
(400-324)
RETICA CAN.(1) Colombini Jessica Copes Angelica +1:29:8 |
8 (15:06:21)
(399-309)
AROLO SC(1) Marchetti Elisa Contini Alice +1:32:40 |
9 (15:12:39)
(389-25)
SAVOIA R YC(2) Lauro Benedetta Chiaiese Alessia +1:38:58 |
10 (15:13:89)
(390-47)
CEREA SC(1) Sertorio Eugenia Sertorio Benedetta +1:40:8 |
11 (15:43:27)
(395-119)
GERMIGNAGA(1) Giannuzzi Laura Taietti Aurora +2:9:46 |
12 (16:20:19)
(391-48)
CEREA SC(2) Donato Eleonora Nasi Margherita +2:46:38 |
13 (16:37:17)
(397-216)
GIACOMELLI(1) Cionini Petra Finocchio Clelia +3:3:36 |
14 (17:55:24)
(398-225)
ARGUS SC(1) Carannante Marta Pizzo Martina +4:21:43 |
15 (18:59:82)
(396-213)
AMICI FIUME(1) Alma Gianarro Gambino Carlotta +5:26:1 | |
GARA 26 del 15 Ore 15:16 DOPPIO Allievi C F Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 26 mt. N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (15:12:30)
(402-12)
CANDIA2010(1) Seserman Larisa Baudino Lucrezia |
2 (15:51:22)
(404-52)
CUS TORINO(1) Bardo Giorgia Medana Agnese +0:38:92 |
3 (16:25:04)
(405-380)
CARATE URIO(1) Fazzini Chiara Maria Vanini Carolina +1:12:74 |
4 (17:07:01)
(408-415)
VARESE SC(1) Mai Alessandra Santalucia Giorgia +1:54:71 |
5 (17:28:30)
(409-2038)
Locarno SC(1 Misto) Diz Sara Rocca Jennifer +2:16:0 |
6 (18:17:22)
(407-414)
VARESE SC(1) BonafÈ Zoe Benedetti Alice +3:4:92 |
7 (18:25:97)
(403-43)
CEREA SC(1) Vercillo Marta Vercillo Teresa +3:13:67 |
8 (18:43:54)
(406-409)
ESPERIA TO(1) Lorenzin Flavia Saffirio Bianca +3:31:24 |
GARA 27 del 15 Ore 15:19 SINGOLO Cadetti M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 19 mt. N.Eq. 20 N.Isc. 20) |
1 (13:54:58)
(417-165)
AMICI FIUME(1) Balestra Roberto |
2 (14:34:66)
(420-292)
SPERANZA(1) Bozzano Alessio +0:40:8 |
3 (14:38:30)
(413-123)
ROMA CC(1) Albanesi Matteo +0:43:72 |
4 (14:38:75)
(421-308)
AROLO SC(1) Pedron Matteo +0:44:17 |
5 (14:54:77)
(415-131)
ARMIDA SC(1) Trojan Paolo +1:0:19 |
6 (15:01:92)
(423-327)
ARGUS SC(1) Roccatagliata Carlo +1:7:34 |
7 (15:13:67)
(410-29)
TREMEZZINA(1) Venini Michele +1:19:9 |
8 (15:20:64)
(422-320)
ROWING GE(1) Pelizza Francesco +1:26:6 |
9 (15:22:21)
(424-336)
BALDESIO(1) Pasqualini Filippo Ald +1:27:63 |
10 (15:30:30)
(416-156)
ESPERIA TO(1) Ferro Francesco +1:35:72 |
11 (15:39:60)
(411-46)
CEREA SC(1) Russo Matteo +1:45:2 |
12 (15:44:37)
(412-97)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Bragazzi Jacopo +1:49:79 |
13 (15:50:15)
(414-124)
ROMA CC(1) Barenghi Tito Emiliano +1:55:57 |
14 (15:50:51)
(418-267)
BELLAGINA US(1) Gilardoni Jacopo +1:55:93 |
15 (15:53:48)
(427-417)
CALDE' SC(1) Maragni Miucci Pierlui +1:58:90 |
16 (16:06:02)
(428-433)
ADRIA 1877(1) Tongiorgi Luca +2:11:44 |
17 (16:24:36)
(429-2041)
Locarno SC(1 Misto) Rodriguez Pablo +2:29:78 |
18 (16:44:38)
(426-390)
CUS TORINO(1) Robiolo Filippo +2:49:80 |
19 (18:27:59)
(419-288)
CASALE SC(1) Roseo Marco +4:33:1 |
20 (00:00:00)
(425-350)
ERIDANO TO(1) Bologna Elia **Ritirato | ||||
GARA 28 del 15 Ore 15:25 SINGOLO Cadetti F Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 20 mt. N.Eq. 16 N.Isc. 16) |
1 (15:21:29)
(442-307)
AROLO SC(1) Bino Giada Guadalupe |
2 (15:27:72)
(443-318)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Panizza Giulia +0:6:43 |
3 (15:39:83)
(444-384)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Arieti Aurora +0:18:54 |
4 (16:00:89)
(445-432)
ADRIA 1877(1) Andiloro Camilla +0:39:60 |
5 (16:04:48)
(435-130)
ARMIDA SC(1) Verhovez Sara +0:43:19 |
6 (16:05:46)
(433-96)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Casablanca Giada +0:44:17 |
7 (16:07:50)
(430-72)
SISPORT FIAT(A) Mortarino Beatrice +0:46:21 |
8 (16:16:94)
(439-199)
MONATE AC(1) Portaluppi Sara +0:55:65 |
9 (16:20:98)
(438-198)
MONATE AC(1) Pierobon Francesca +0:59:69 |
10 (16:26:90)
(440-200)
MONATE AC(1) Salice Giorgia +1:5:61 |
11 (16:37:09)
(436-179)
AMICI FIUME(1) Boffetta Bianca +1:15:80 |
12 (16:40:48)
(431-73)
SISPORT FIAT(B) Bertero Elena +1:19:19 |
13 (16:52:43)
(437-197)
MONATE AC(1) Gambin Giorgia +1:31:14 |
14 (17:00:50)
(441-300)
FLORA AC(1) Bertelli Letizia +1:39:21 |
15 (18:03:86)
(432-93)
ARGUS SC(1) Baldinotti Arianna +2:42:57 |
16 (20:01:06)
(434-109)
CASALE SC(1) Allera Beatrice +4:39:77 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 15/02/2014 |
GARA 29 del 15 Ore 15:31 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 23 mt. N.Eq. 15 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (14:58:29)
(459-349)
VVF TOMEI(1) Bacci Gabriele |
2 (15:53:19)
(446-11)
CANDIA2010(1) Ronco Raphael +0:54:90 |
3 (16:22:25)
(457-289)
SPERANZA(1) Ferruggia NicolÒ +1:23:96 |
4 (17:01:99)
(447-28)
TREMEZZINA(1) Bianchi Tommaso +2:3:70 |
5 (17:08:33)
(455-164)
ESPERIA TO(2) Bonesi Mario +2:10:4 |
6 (17:16:10)
(460-2039)
Locarno SC(1 Misto) Guscetti Pietro +2:17:81 |
7 (17:32:36)
(450-75)
SISPORT FIAT(A) Gallo Giacomo +2:34:7 |
8 (17:46:84)
(448-44)
CEREA SC(1) Lovisolo Tommaso +2:48:55 |
9 (17:55:13)
(453-128)
ARMIDA SC(1) Cavanagh Pablo +2:56:84 |
10 (18:03:65)
(458-337)
BALDESIO(1) Murabito Jacopo +3:5:36 |
11 (18:57:60)
(451-76)
SISPORT FIAT(B) Maestri Pietro +3:59:31 |
12 (18:59:00)
(454-155)
ESPERIA TO(1) Rolle Simone +4:0:71 |
13 (19:14:30)
(452-77)
SISPORT FIAT(C) Lilliu NicolÒ +4:16:1 |
14 (19:14:45)
(456-206)
CUS TORINO(1) Rabajoli Jacopo France +4:16:16 |
15 (19:33:57)
(449-45)
CEREA SC(2) Properzi Alberto +4:35:28 | |
GARA 30 del 15 Ore 15:36 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C F Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 24 mt. N.Eq. 10 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (15:18:56)
(467-385)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Passini Arianna |
2 (16:18:64)
(468-387)
MOTO GUZZI(3) Compagnoni Ilaria +1:0:8 |
3 (16:19:98)
(465-306)
AROLO SC(1) Ferretti Beatrice +1:1:42 |
4 (16:29:85)
(464-195)
MONATE AC(1) Moja Sara +1:11:29 |
5 (16:41:98)
(463-181)
ROWING GE(1) Rebuffo Lucia +1:23:42 |
6 (17:15:54)
(461-42)
CEREA SC(1) Russo Gaia +1:56:98 |
7 (17:36:60)
(466-338)
BALDESIO(1) Forte Marta +2:18:4 |
8 (17:43:02)
(470-2040)
Locarno SC(1 Misto) Pasotti Sofia +2:24:46 |
9 (17:54:53)
(469-401)
MOTO GUZZI(4) Ruffoni Alessia +2:35:97 |
10 (18:17:19)
(462-154)
ESPERIA TO(1) Molina Margherita +2:58:63 | ||||||