FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 09/02/2013 |
GARA 1 del 09 Ore 11:59 DOPPIO Senior A M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 5 mt. N.Eq. 16 N.Isc. 16) |
1 (18:39:37)
(10-365)
CEREA SC(1) Gravina Guido Lovisolo Luca |
2 (18:59:77)
(7-307)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) Barbaro Leone Maria Dal Pra' Giorgio +0:20:40 |
3 (19:13:46)
(13-394)
ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto) Ghidini Paolo (1) Pròtano Jacopo +0:34:9 .................................... (1) SEBINO SC |
4 (19:17:45)
(2-124)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Cremonesi Stefano Ciccarelli Stefano +0:38:8 |
5 (19:19:27)
(6-289)
BALDESIO(1) Cortesi Lorenzo Dessi Lorenzo +0:39:90 |
6 (19:23:55)
(5-286)
DE BASTIANI(1) Verita' Corrado Verita' Fabio +0:44:18 |
7 (19:27:12)
(14-413)
GAVIRATE(1) Binda Alexis Festa Andrea +0:47:75 |
8 (19:28:46)
(16-2031)
PORTUGAL SC(A Misto) Mendes Nuno Joào Gabriel +0:49:9 |
9 (19:47:20)
(8-321)
ARMIDA SC(1) Provera Stefano Novelli Andrea +1:7:83 |
10 (19:47:25)
(15-2001)
SANPEDRO(A Misto) Larrinaga Urtizberea G Etxarte Zambrano Alber +1:7:88 |
11 (20:39:79)
(1-37)
CUS FERRARA(1) Pirani Enrico Calderoni Pierre +2:0:42 |
12 (20:41:11)
(4-271)
CAPRERA SC(1) Serramoglia Davide Venditti Dario +2:1:74 |
13 (21:10:45)
(11-369)
MILANO SC(1) Malacrea Fabrizio Rudelli Michele +2:31:8 |
14 (21:21:91)
(3-212)
AMICIFIUMETO(1) Verde Francesco Degioanni Federico +2:42:54 |
15 (21:52:25)
(9-345)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Peiretti Gian Maria Bonzano Emanuele +3:12:88 |
16 (22:06:18)
(12-384)
CEREA SC(2) Bertone Mattia Valle Federico +3:26:81 |
GARA 2 del 09 Ore 12:05 DOPPIO Junior M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 11 mt. N.Eq. 17 N.Isc. 17) |
1 (19:23:76)
(29-364)
CEREA SC(1 Misto) Pagani Niccolo' (1) Serralunga Vittorio .................................... (1) TEVERE REMO |
2 (19:25:69)
(32-391)
GAVIRATE(1) Broglio Giacomo Ossola Marco +0:1:93 |
3 (20:11:67)
(27-324)
RAVENNA SC(1) Cervellati Federico Pozzi Riccardo +0:47:91 |
4 (20:12:00)
(28-363)
CEREA SC(1) Cappelli Pietro Feneziani Amedeo +0:48:24 |
5 (20:20:54)
(26-306)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) D'elia Marco Buschmann Leonard +0:56:78 |
6 (20:37:77)
(22-238)
MONATE AC(1) Erilmi Andrea Naldi Simone +1:14:1 |
7 (20:39:29)
(25-290)
BALDESIO(1) Montaldi Alessandro Beduschi Raffaele +1:15:53 |
8 (20:41:00)
(17-7)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Zardo Nicolo' Reato Cesare +1:17:24 |
9 (20:42:09)
(20-219)
SEBINO SC(1) Saloni Federico Gatti Alessandro +1:18:33 |
10 (20:47:40)
(24-266)
ROWING GE(1) Benveduti Stefano Bava Leonardo +1:23:64 |
11 (20:47:86)
(23-250)
LUINO SC(1) Maffiola Davide Pulcrano Andrea +1:24:10 |
12 (20:51:61)
(19-163)
SPERANZAPRA'(1) Vizzini Gianluca Isola Fabio +1:27:85 |
13 (21:02:15)
(31-372)
CALDE' SC(1) Fantato Gabriele Gaeti Gregory +1:38:39 |
14 (22:08:68)
(21-229)
ARGUS SC(1) Pendola Davide Bellonzi Roberto +2:44:92 |
15 (22:33:05)
(18-140)
CASALE SC(1) Prete Edoardo Tricerri Niccolo' +3:9:29 |
16 (22:34:45)
(30-367)
MILANO SC(1) Casens NiccolÒ Solari Eugenio +3:10:69 |
17 (22:40:90)
(33-414)
ARMIDA SC(1) Serena Alessandro Giubertoni Alex +3:17:14 | |||||||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 09/02/2013 |
GARA 3 del 09 Ore 12:10 DOPPIO Master M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 22 mt. N.Eq. 23 N.Isc. 23) |
1 (20:07:85)
(37-98)
SALARIA CC(1) Dell'elice Luca Soda Paolo |
2 (20:59:72)
(38-99)
ARMIDA SC(1) Casetta Bruno Valentinetti Marco +0:51:87 |
3 (21:26:29)
(51-382)
CEREA SC(2) Coero Bruno Sandrone Edoardo +1:18:44 |
4 (21:43:47)
(41-117)
QUERINI SC(1 Misto) Marchetto Roberto (1) Liberti Vittorio +1:35:62 .................................... (1) PULLINO SN |
5 (21:49:19)
(47-308)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) Campagnoli Emanuele Gradella Massimo +1:41:34 |
6 (21:52:03)
(49-343)
ERIDANO TO(1) Glionna Gianluca Migliaro Simone +1:44:18 |
7 (21:56:88)
(48-309)
TIRRENIA TOD(2) Guidoni Domenico Tornar Umberto +1:49:3 |
8 (22:18:13)
(35-72)
NINOBIXIO SC(1) Savino Marco Guerra Marco +2:10:28 |
9 (22:36:00)
(54-2007)
LAUSANNE(A Misto) Muller Jean Pascal Werly Remy +2:28:15 |
10 (23:10:38)
(46-287)
ROWING GE(1) Castrogiovanni Marcell Magnasco Alessandro +3:2:53 |
11 (23:28:76)
(55-2008)
LAUSANNE(B Misto) Stutz Samuel Coelho Julien +3:20:91 |
12 (23:32:61)
(36-97)
SALARIA CC(1) Del Fiacco Bruno Di Domenico Gaetano +3:24:76 |
13 (23:38:33)
(56-2022)
LUGANO CC(A Misto) Fontana Duilio De Luca Lorenzo +3:30:48 |
14 (23:45:70)
(52-383)
CEREA SC(4) Gubetta Luciano Tealdi Alberto +3:37:85 |
15 (24:09:78)
(50-381)
CEREA SC(1) Valpreda Renato Ceresa Franco +4:1:93 |
16 (24:20:94)
(34-16)
ESPERIA TO(1) Do Dario Do Marco +4:13:9 |
17 (24:37:80)
(53-385)
ERIDANO TO(1) Doria Daniele Giay Luca +4:29:95 |
18 (24:48:99)
(42-209)
AMICIFIUMETO(1) Caprioli Bruno Paladini Stefano +4:41:14 |
19 (25:20:66)
(43-210)
AMICIFIUMETO(1) Giraudo Danilo Ranghieri Andrea +5:12:81 |
20 (26:08:13)
(44-211)
CASALE SC(1) Allera Tiziano Piazzano Manuel +6:0:28 |
21 (29:33:78)
(40-101)
ARMIDA SC(3) Allegra Andrea Prudenzano Alberto +9:25:93 |
22 (29:39:94)
(39-100)
ARMIDA SC(2) PomarÈ Marco Pepino Giovanni +9:32:9 |
23 (00:00:00)
(45-278)
CAPRERA SC(1) Bozzi Marco Romano Enzo **Non Presentato | |
GARA 4 del 09 Ore 12:18 DOPPIO Ragazzi M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 16 mt. N.Eq. 27 N.Isc. 27) |
1 (20:00:39)
(61-66)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Cattaneo Andrea Gentili Giacomo |
2 (20:17:01)
(72-262)
ROWING GE(1) Costa Giacomo Rebuffo Michele +0:16:62 |
3 (20:18:72)
(76-329)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Lombritto Luca Lingurariu Alexandru +0:18:33 |
4 (20:44:49)
(78-332)
CORGENO SC(1) Filippi Federico Macrì Samuele +0:44:10 |
5 (20:49:29)
(59-14)
ESPERIA TO(1) Ravazzani Alberto Voena Vittorio +0:48:90 |
6 (20:52:29)
(68-213)
AMICIFIUMETO(1) Cencetti Niccolo Cavallero Andrea +0:51:90 |
7 (20:58:88)
(66-161)
SPERANZAPRA'(1) Tomio Jacopo Rivanera Alessandro +0:58:49 |
8 (21:00:65)
(62-76)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Zambonin Luca Calabria Giorgio +1:0:26 |
9 (21:01:31)
(57-3)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Tessari Dario Bruni Alvise +1:0:92 |
10 (21:04:98)
(74-315)
ARMIDA SC(1) Ceroni Luca Vallosio Davide +1:4:59 |
11 (21:11:35)
(79-409)
FIRENZE SC(1) Merenda Edoardo Bellisario Tommaso +1:10:96 |
12 (21:14:30)
(60-51)
NINOBIXIO SC(1 Misto) Savino Matteo Natalucci Matteo (1) +1:13:91 .................................... (1) VVF MAGGI |
13 (21:31:76)
(58-13)
ESPERIA TO(1) Dominici Lorenzo Reyneri Guido +1:31:37 |
14 (21:43:03)
(73-292)
BALDESIO(1) Bonetta Pietro Nicola Capasso Davide +1:42:64 |
15 (21:49:33)
(64-132)
GINNASTICATS(1) De Marco Gabriele Carta Elia +1:48:94 |
16 (22:00:51)
(75-316)
ARMIDA SC(1) Thaon Di Revel Vandini Muscalu Cosmin +2:0:12 |
17 (22:08:68)
(67-193)
SANREMO AC(1) Baratta Luca Mangolini Alessandro +2:8:29 |
18 (22:09:36)
(70-233)
GERMIGNAGA(1) Castellotti Mattia Salvini Marco +2:8:97 |
19 (22:12:75)
(83-2023)
LUGANO CC(A Misto) Rezzonico Eric Capellini Carlo +2:12:36 |
20 (22:21:64)
(63-131)
GINNASTICATS(1) Barichello Lorenzo Sofianopulo Emmanuil +2:21:25 |
21 (22:48:04)
(81-2009)
LOCARNO SC(A Misto) Folli Ivo Frigerio Jona +2:47:65 |
22 (22:48:91)
(65-153)
FIRENZE SC(1) Bellisario Edoardo Burelli Lorenzo +2:48:52 |
23 (23:08:67)
(69-227)
ARGUS SC(1) Traversone Edoardo Massa Michele +3:8:28 |
24 (23:12:49)
(82-2010)
LOCARNO SC(B Misto) Thommen Matthieu Di Salvo Enea +3:12:10 |
25 (23:18:03)
(71-261)
LUINO SC(1) Natuzzi Martino Portentoso Federico +3:17:64 |
26 (23:41:95)
(80-2004)
DIVONNE(A Misto) Ruaux Justin Horsford Matthew +3:41:56 |
27 (25:14:90)
(77-330)
SISPORT FIAT(2) Biolatti Davide Favale Tommaso +5:14:51 | |||||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 09/02/2013 |
GARA 5 del 09 Ore 12:27 DUE SENZA Senior A M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 3 mt. N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (19:47:81)
(86-247)
FORESTALE CS(1) Tuccinardi Giorgio Pinca Matteo |
2 (20:29:81)
(85-118)
SANTOSTEFANO(1) Garibaldi Federico Garibaldi Francesco +0:42:0 |
3 (20:31:18)
(84-90)
FIRENZE SC(1) Zileri Dal Verme Pietro Oppo Stefano +0:43:37 |
4 (20:58:83)
(87-253)
LUINO SC(1) Lissoni Marco Rossi Matteo +1:11:2 |
5 (21:29:43)
(88-2011)
LOCARNO SC(A Misto) Profeta Marco Widmer Enrico +1:41:62 |
GARA 6 del 09 Ore 12:29 DUE SENZA Junior M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 9 mt. N.Eq. 12 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (20:18:07)
(92-156)
FIRENZE SC(1) Muccini Neri Pietracaprina Leonardo |
2 (20:20:31)
(91-89)
FIRENZE SC(1) Pietra Caprina Lorenzo Mancini Jacopo +0:2:24 |
3 (20:27:32)
(93-194)
SANREMO AC(1) Corsa Nicolo' Mager Riccardo +0:9:25 |
4 (20:55:24)
(98-333)
CORGENO SC(1) Ponzellini Marco Ribolzi Romeo Raimondo +0:37:17 |
5 (20:59:23)
(100-2024)
LUGANO CC(A Misto) Bernasconi Gianmarco De Luca Vincenzo +0:41:16 |
6 (21:04:54)
(89-36)
CUS FERRARA(1) Mistri Andrea Braghiroli Giacomo +0:46:47 |
7 (21:25:79)
(95-232)
VARESE SC(1) Isella Davide Pagano Enrico +1:7:72 |
8 (21:44:39)
(97-267)
ROWING GE(1) Keyes Lorenzo Bersani Stefano +1:26:32 |
9 (21:55:86)
(90-88)
FIRENZE SC(1) Pola Matteo Corenich Lapo +1:37:79 |
10 (22:33:60)
(96-249)
LUINO SC(1) Venturino Daniele Venturino Davide +2:15:53 |
11 (23:12:71)
(99-337)
LA SPORTIVA(1) Maralla Gabriele Luzzani Nicolas +2:54:64 |
12 (00:00:00)
(94-222)
SABAUDIA CC(1 Misto) Marchesini Fabio Nitu Andrei (1) **Non Presentato .................................... (1) ESTERI ROMA | ||||
GARA 7 del 09 Ore 12:33 DUE SENZA Ragazzi M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 15 mt. N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (20:48:72)
(103-154)
FIRENZE SC(1) Favilli Dario Susini Pietro |
2 (20:52:27)
(101-9)
ESPERIA TO(1) Visentini Alessandro Italiano Riccardo +0:3:55 |
3 (21:14:03)
(106-314)
ARMIDA SC(1) Trojan Marcos La Rosa Eugenio +0:25:31 |
4 (21:17:76)
(102-35)
CUS FERRARA(1) Balboni Giovanni Sandri Vittorio +0:29:4 |
5 (21:23:93)
(105-304)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Mozzanica Manuel Villa Alberto +0:35:21 |
6 (21:29:31)
(104-155)
FIRENZE SC(1) Fanini Clemente Ferrara Andrea +0:40:59 |
7 (24:20:35)
(107-366)
CUS FERRARA(1) Baraldi Marco Paolazzi Enrico +3:31:63 |
GARA 8 del 09 Ore 12:35 DOPPIO Senior A F Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 6 mt. N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (21:21:23)
(109-184)
CUS TORINO(1 Misto) Lo Bue Giorgia (1) Masserano Greta .................................... (1) PALERMO SC |
2 (22:11:92)
(110-220)
SEBINO SC(1) Chiarelli Daniela Agliardi Silvia +0:50:69 |
3 (22:42:30)
(111-241)
VITTORINO SC(1) Squeri Cecilia Gruppi Alice +1:21:7 |
4 (22:56:76)
(114-368)
CUS FERRARA(1) Balboni Martina Santini Maria +1:35:53 |
5 (23:03:29)
(112-342)
ERIDANO TO(1) Bassignana Anna Morales Miriam +1:42:6 |
6 (23:07:09)
(113-360)
MILANO SC(1) Baldissera Ludovica Lugaresi Marina +1:45:86 |
GARA 9 del 09 Ore 12:38 DOPPIO Junior F Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 12 mt. N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (21:38:15)
(118-401)
GAVIRATE(1 Misto) Broggini Ilaria (1) Calabrese Veronica .................................... (1) CORGENO SC |
2 (22:02:88)
(119-2025)
LUGANO CC(A Misto) Cassina Lisa Botti Elena +0:24:73 |
3 (23:09:94)
(116-134)
GINNASTICATS(1) Rota Anna Zolli Rebecca +1:31:79 |
4 (25:00:42)
(117-373)
CALDE' SC(1) Foroni Carlotta Lazzarini Valentina +3:22:27 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 09/02/2013 |
GARA 10 del 09 Ore 12:39 DOPPIO Ragazzi F Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 17 mt. N.Eq. 9 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (22:37:93)
(120-33)
TREMEZZINA(1) Morganti Anna Merzario Melissa |
2 (22:52:67)
(126-312)
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto) Mino Francesca (1) Fabbrucci Micol +0:14:74 .................................... (1) CAPRERA SC |
3 (23:04:34)
(121-96)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Cespi Erica Viggiano Gloria +0:26:41 |
4 (23:14:23)
(122-129)
AROLO SC(1) Ferretti Lisamarie Volpicella Maria Grazi +0:36:30 |
5 (23:27:38)
(128-2003)
DIVONNE(A Misto) Terrien Ferey Maiwenn Deslis Clemence +0:49:45 |
6 (23:32:88)
(127-336)
LA SPORTIVA(1) Ticozzi Cristina Molinari Alena +0:54:95 |
7 (23:51:00)
(124-214)
AMICIFIUMETO(1) Zoppi Marta Ricchiardi Marta +1:13:7 |
8 (23:52:51)
(125-305)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Tinarelli Erica Rusconi Emma +1:14:58 |
9 (24:34:19)
(123-181)
CUS TORINO(1) Mungo Martina Pellegrino Enrica +1:56:26 | |||||||
GARA 11 del 09 Ore 12:42 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master O Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 21 mt. N.Eq. 15 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (20:30:63)
(143-397)
CAPRERA SC(1 Misto) Laugero Francesca (1) Altobelli Vittorio (2) Chirieleison Monica Nu Polato Alessandro .................................... (1) ESPERIA TO (2) LAZIO CC |
2 (20:53:30)
(137-173)
AMICIFIUMETO(1) Cento Margherita Cugusi Lorena Maiolo Francesco Ravarino Antonio +0:22:67 |
3 (21:01:00)
(130-62)
IDROSCALO MI(1 Misto) Corti Ivan Micocci Laura (1) Sangrigoli Massimo (2) CalÒ Cristina (1) +0:30:37 .................................... (1) TIBER ROWING (2) SEBINO SC |
4 (21:19:53)
(132-95)
LNI SESTRI L(1 Misto) Dagnino Pietro (1) Benvenuto Dino Chiodaroli Marina Macca' Carola +0:48:90 .................................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA |
5 (22:10:96)
(136-172)
AMICIFIUMETO(1) Baudino Roberta Carcione Francesco Parachini Chiara Ricchiardi Gabriele +1:40:33 |
6 (22:15:46)
(139-197)
ESPERIA TO(1) Bonino Massimiliano Faroppa Carlo Martino Carla Paini Rossana +1:44:83 |
7 (22:24:16)
(131-73)
ESPERIA TO(1) Lanfranco Mario Mezzanoglio Stefano Caudana Federica Bruera Paola +1:53:53 |
8 (22:35:68)
(138-196)
SANREMO AC(1 Misto) Battaglia Claudio Negri Desiree Piro Barbara Risucci Marco (1) +2:5:5 .................................... (1) ARMIDA SC |
9 (22:43:14)
(135-167)
ROMA CC(1) Iaccarini Massimo Borboni Patrizia Recanatesi Mauro Oroseanu Elena +2:12:51 |
10 (22:59:82)
(129-38)
ESPERIA TO(1) Lando Angela Marin Paolo Capitanio Manuela Barello Franco +2:29:19 |
11 (23:08:92)
(134-114)
ARMIDA SC(1) Magnetti Alberto Boggio Bruno Miola Fabrizia Pressenda Paola +2:38:29 |
12 (23:42:31)
(133-113)
ARMIDA SC(1) Borghesio Chiara Ovazza Daniela Biasol Davide Remmert Luca +3:11:68 |
13 (24:09:01)
(142-344)
ERIDANO TO(1) Giacosa Flavio Manassero Alessandra Mazzarelli Lucia Drago Stefano +3:38:38 |
14 (25:11:33)
(140-198)
ESPERIA TO(1) Nappione Nadia Bogianchino Monica Tarricone Cataldo Terzago Claudio +4:40:70 |
15 (27:01:87)
(141-288)
ESPERIA TO(1) Fasoli Raffaello Cuozzo Danila Gallo Sofia Dominici Ugo +6:31:24 | |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 09/02/2013 |
GARA 12 del 09 Ore 12:47 DOPPIO Master O Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 19 mt. N.Eq. 9 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (21:55:85)
(144-61)
IDROSCALO MI(1 Misto) Perego Francesca Caprioli Paolo (1) .................................... (1) VARESE SC |
2 (22:35:08)
(149-149)
PONTEMOLLO(1 Misto) D'elia Stefano Minelli Valentina (1) +0:39:23 .................................... (1) TIRRENIA TOD |
3 (23:17:71)
(147-141)
VARESE SC(1) D'alba Pasquale Idoux Francoise +1:21:86 |
4 (23:18:09)
(146-116)
ARMIDA SC(2) Della Casa Luca Matteoli Federica +1:22:24 |
5 (24:26:62)
(150-190)
CUS TORINO(1) Favole Pier Augusto Capretti Paola +2:30:77 |
6 (24:37:75)
(145-115)
ARMIDA SC(1) Icardi Barbara Mondini Massimo +2:41:90 |
7 (24:38:30)
(148-143)
VARESE SC(1 Misto) Trezzi Andrea (1) Stocco Laura +2:42:45 .................................... (1) CERRO SPORT |
8 (25:11:82)
(151-280)
CAPRERA SC(1) Mulassano Giovanna Paletto Gianni +3:15:97 |
9 (25:48:16)
(152-326)
ARMIDA SC(3) Martinetti Cesare Mailander Carolina +3:52:31 | |||||||
GARA 13 del 09 Ore 12:50 SINGOLO Senior A M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 1 mt. N.Eq. 18 N.Isc. 18) |
1 (20:09:74)
(170-2032)
PORTUGAL SC(A Misto) Fraga Pedro |
2 (20:50:91)
(154-11)
ESPERIA TO(1) Gherzi Federico +0:41:17 |
3 (21:04:50)
(168-392)
GAVIRATE(1) Magni Davide +0:54:76 |
4 (21:16:32)
(162-246)
FORESTALE CS(1) Rigon Francesco +1:6:58 |
5 (21:32:69)
(156-42)
TEVERE REMO(P) Padoa Alessandro +1:22:95 |
6 (21:55:23)
(158-71)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Cattaneo Luca +1:45:49 |
7 (21:56:23)
(169-398)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Vezzi Tiziano +1:46:49 |
8 (22:01:97)
(171-2033)
PORTUGAL SC(B Misto) Barbosa Octavio +1:52:23 |
9 (22:12:49)
(160-164)
SPERANZAPRA'(1) Varacca Luca +2:2:75 |
10 (22:16:01)
(166-334)
CORGENO SC(1) Corazza Simone +2:6:27 |
11 (22:32:48)
(159-148)
NINOBIXIO SC(1) Fontana Federico +2:22:74 |
12 (23:10:53)
(167-359)
MILANO SC(1) Pello' Francesco +3:0:79 |
13 (23:24:83)
(155-32)
TREMEZZINA(1) Checola Gabriele +3:15:9 |
14 (23:33:04)
(157-58)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Giusso Giuseppe +3:23:30 |
15 (23:41:20)
(164-268)
ROWING GE(1) Raffo Luca +3:31:46 |
16 (23:47:08)
(165-323)
CUS TORINO(1) Aaron Drazinos Errikos +3:37:34 |
17 (23:54:29)
(163-251)
LUINO SC(1) Del Ferraro Stefano +3:44:55 |
18 (24:12:68)
(161-231)
ARGUS SC(1) Simonetti Francesco +4:2:94 | ||||||
GARA 14 del 09 Ore 12:56 SINGOLO Junior M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 7 mt. N.Eq. 21 N.Isc. 21) |
1 (21:17:12)
(183-319)
ARMIDA SC(1) Di Seyssel Alberto |
2 (21:17:20)
(173-10)
ESPERIA TO(1) Galano Lorenzo +0:0:8 |
3 (21:23:12)
(174-26)
TREMEZZINA(1) Morganti Stefano +0:6:0 |
4 (21:56:18)
(175-144)
NINOBIXIO SC(1) Lommi Matteo +0:39:6 |
5 (21:59:33)
(176-182)
CUS TORINO(1) Eugeniu Zabolotnii +0:42:21 |
6 (22:13:51)
(188-399)
CORGENO SC(1) Filippi Gabriele +0:56:39 |
7 (22:26:61)
(181-291)
BALDESIO(1) Pedrazzani Davide +1:9:49 |
8 (22:29:06)
(172-1)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Ghedin Alberto +1:11:94 |
9 (22:36:97)
(191-2026)
LUGANO CC(A Misto) Aldeghi Michele +1:19:85 |
10 (22:46:41)
(192-2027)
LUGANO CC(B Misto) Giudici Alan +1:29:29 |
11 (22:46:61)
(178-218)
SEBINO SC(1) Mascarino Simone +1:29:49 |
12 (22:51:91)
(182-310)
ROMA CC(1) De Lucia Patrizio +1:34:79 |
13 (22:56:38)
(177-195)
SANREMO AC(1) Baratta Marco +1:39:26 |
14 (22:57:42)
(189-404)
CEREA SC(1) Folcarelli Giovanni +1:40:30 |
15 (23:08:51)
(186-356)
MILANO SC(1) Borella Paolo +1:51:39 |
16 (23:19:38)
(179-234)
GERMIGNAGA(1) Pavesi Stefano +2:2:26 |
17 (23:30:16)
(187-376)
CALDE' SC(1) Costa Gabriele +2:13:4 |
18 (23:50:27)
(180-263)
ROWING GE(1) Palma Marco +2:33:15 |
19 (23:51:57)
(185-325)
RAVENNA SC(1) Lopez Lorenzo +2:34:45 |
20 (24:02:93)
(184-320)
ARMIDA SC(2) Zanin Leonardo +2:45:81 |
21 (24:13:97)
(190-408)
CEREA SC(1) Testa Andrea +2:56:85 | |||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 09/02/2013 |
GARA 15 del 09 Ore 13:03 SINGOLO Master M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 18 mt. N.Eq. 25 N.Isc. 25) |
1 (22:18:33)
(209-221)
SEBINO SC(1) Cerea Giuseppe |
2 (22:20:76)
(205-142)
VARESE SC(1) Prina Andrea +0:2:43 |
3 (22:28:11)
(213-380)
CEREA SC(3) Uberti Romano +0:9:78 |
4 (22:36:34)
(208-191)
CEREA SC(1) Italiano Mario Luigi +0:18:1 |
5 (22:51:64)
(217-2028)
LUGANO CC(A Misto) Briganti Marco +0:33:31 |
6 (22:56:32)
(211-355)
BELLAGINA US(1) Pescialli Igor +0:37:99 |
7 (23:13:09)
(194-25)
LNI CAGLIARI(1) Baiano Fabrizio +0:54:76 |
8 (23:24:47)
(206-147)
PONTEMOLLO(1) Mannucci Alessandro +1:6:14 |
9 (23:57:26)
(207-187)
CUS TORINO(1) Favia Vito +1:38:93 |
10 (23:57:33)
(196-70)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Varesi Massimo +1:39:0 |
11 (24:17:18)
(212-379)
CEREA SC(1) Marchisio Massimo +1:58:85 |
12 (24:19:80)
(195-59)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Mohr Carsten +2:1:47 |
13 (24:27:17)
(193-17)
ESPERIA TO(1) Girone Giuseppe +2:8:84 |
14 (24:46:71)
(197-105)
ARMIDA SC(1) Serafino Fabio +2:28:38 |
15 (26:33:37)
(201-109)
ARMIDA SC(5) Tuccinardi Roberto +4:15:4 |
16 (27:01:52)
(199-107)
ARMIDA SC(3) Mosso Davide +4:43:19 |
17 (27:02:83)
(214-389)
CEREA SC(5) Fascio Dario +4:44:50 |
18 (27:04:76)
(203-111)
ARMIDA SC(A) Favero Gianluigi +4:46:43 |
19 (27:05:44)
(198-106)
ARMIDA SC(2) Balbo Di Vinadio Emanu +4:47:11 |
20 (27:29:91)
(215-415)
AROLO SC(1) Vanetti Fabrizio +5:11:58 |
21 (27:32:14)
(210-311)
ESPERIA TO(1) Beiso Davide +5:13:81 |
22 (27:34:01)
(204-112)
ARMIDA SC(B) Gallesio Paolo +5:15:68 |
23 (28:29:57)
(200-108)
ARMIDA SC(4) Manzin Roberto +6:11:24 |
24 (00:00:00)
(216-2002)
PIREAUS(A Misto) Moraitis Dimitrios **Ritirato |
25 (00:00:00)
(218-2029)
LUGANO CC(B Misto) Aldeghi Fabio **Ritirato | |||||||
GARA 16 del 09 Ore 13:12 SINGOLO Ragazzi M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 13 mt. N.Eq. 27 N.Isc. 27) |
1 (21:45:14)
(236-313)
ARMIDA SC(1) Perona Francesco |
2 (22:08:00)
(222-159)
SPERANZAPRA'(1) Varacca Matteo +0:22:86 |
3 (22:34:04)
(242-361)
CEREA SC(1) Ambrosi Amedeo +0:48:90 |
4 (22:46:41)
(224-178)
CUS TORINO(1) Bossi Ludovico +1:1:27 |
5 (22:47:28)
(240-350)
BELLAGINA US(1) Soares Gabriel +1:2:14 |
6 (22:49:28)
(221-77)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Tanghetti Alberto +1:4:14 |
7 (22:53:17)
(219-31)
TREMEZZINA(1) Leggeri Daniele +1:8:3 |
8 (23:13:64)
(233-293)
BALDESIO(1) Caldonazzo Marcello +1:28:50 |
9 (23:27:27)
(241-353)
CARATE URIO(1) Gigliotti Angelo +1:42:13 |
10 (23:34:38)
(245-2012)
LOCARNO SC(A Misto) Morettini Simone +1:49:24 |
11 (23:46:28)
(237-347)
BELLAGINA US(1) Caccerini Lupo Tommaso +2:1:14 |
12 (23:55:97)
(225-179)
CUS TORINO(1) Musso Emanuele +2:10:83 |
13 (23:57:07)
(220-41)
TEVERE REMO(Z) Calabrese Leonardo +2:11:93 |
14 (24:00:26)
(229-228)
ARGUS SC(1) D'alessandro Gabriele +2:15:12 |
15 (24:00:58)
(227-216)
AMICIFIUMETO(1) Squadrone Francesco +2:15:44 |
16 (24:12:60)
(243-362)
CEREA SC(2) Luccoli Adelmo +2:27:46 |
17 (24:20:12)
(230-258)
LUINO SC(1) Muraca Andrea +2:34:98 |
18 (24:25:42)
(226-192)
SANREMO AC(1) Pirrone Alessio +2:40:28 |
19 (24:26:80)
(239-349)
BELLAGINA US(1) Pescialli Elias +2:41:66 |
20 (24:33:79)
(238-348)
BELLAGINA US(1) Lavio Daniel +2:48:65 |
21 (24:36:44)
(223-160)
SPERANZAPRA'(1) Rodionov Dmitri +2:51:30 |
22 (25:00:66)
(231-259)
LUINO SC(1) Loanca Constantin +3:15:52 |
23 (25:03:70)
(234-294)
BALDESIO(1) Compagnoni Andrea +3:18:56 |
24 (25:44:26)
(232-260)
LUINO SC(1) Cipolletta Davide +3:59:12 |
25 (26:22:98)
(228-217)
AMICIFIUMETO(1) Drago Marco +4:37:84 |
26 (30:07:82)
(244-387)
ERIDANO TO(1) Pasquariello Gianluca +8:22:68 |
27 (00:00:00)
(235-295)
BALDESIO(1) Cabrini Riccardo **Non Presentato | |||||
GARA 17 del 09 Ore 13:21 DUE SENZA Senior A F Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 4 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (22:25:84)
(246-207)
ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto) Gigliobianco Selene (1) Paccagnella Veronica .................................... (1) BISSOLATI SC |
2 (22:46:07)
(247-322)
CUS TORINO(1 Misto) Parrinelli Maria Giulia (1) Noè Camilla +0:20:23 .................................... (1) VVF BILLI |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 09/02/2013 |
GARA 18 del 09 Ore 13:22 DUE SENZA Junior F Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 10 mt. N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (22:22:54)
(250-150)
FIRENZE SC(1 Misto) Fossi Lucrezia Barderi Sara (1) .................................... (1) PONTEDERA SC |
2 (22:52:46)
(254-402)
CORGENO SC(1 Misto) Cesarini Federica (1) MacrÌ Sara +0:29:92 .................................... (1) GAVIRATE |
3 (22:57:39)
(253-331)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Crivellaro Ludovica Gilli Chiara +0:34:85 |
4 (23:12:72)
(251-183)
CUS TORINO(1) Fichitiu Maddalena Gagliarducci Elisabett +0:50:18 |
5 (23:17:97)
(255-2005)
CHAMBERY(A Misto) Revil Anaelle Miniggio Marion +0:55:43 |
6 (24:11:00)
(252-248)
LUINO SC(1) Olita Erika Garippa Elisa +1:48:46 |
7 (00:00:00)
(249-122)
MILANO SC(1) Sacchi Emilia Guerriero Alessandra **Ritirato |
GARA 19 del 09 Ore 13:24 SINGOLO Senior A F Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 2 mt. N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (23:52:49)
(258-188)
CUS TORINO(1) Rasario Cristina |
2 (24:08:01)
(259-208)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Travi Camilla +0:15:52 |
3 (24:31:97)
(257-130)
AROLO SC(1) Marini Mascia +0:39:48 |
4 (26:26:62)
(256-15)
ESPERIA TO(1) Balocco Piera +2:34:13 |
GARA 20 del 09 Ore 13:26 SINGOLO Junior F Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 8 mt. N.Eq. 13 N.Isc. 13) |
1 (23:25:57)
(261-67)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Rodini Valentina |
2 (23:33:79)
(266-162)
SPERANZAPRA'(1) Pelloni Bianca Laura +0:8:22 |
3 (23:58:37)
(269-317)
ARMIDA SC(1) Jorio Fili Andrea Olga +0:32:80 |
4 (24:14:24)
(272-2006)
CHAMBERY(A Misto) Commyunal Anne Elise +0:48:67 |
5 (24:16:79)
(260-53)
NINOBIXIO SC(1) LibÈ Giulia +0:51:22 |
6 (24:54:14)
(270-318)
ARMIDA SC(2) Mazzucco Marzia +1:28:57 |
7 (24:56:18)
(262-68)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Fava Francesca +1:30:61 |
8 (25:01:97)
(268-265)
ROWING GE(1) Bennio Corinna +1:36:40 |
9 (25:48:61)
(264-79)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Piu Caterina +2:23:4 |
10 (26:58:46)
(265-123)
MILANO SC(1) Bartoli Arianna +3:32:89 |
11 (27:09:47)
(263-69)
BISSOLATI SC(3) Gentili Francesca +3:43:90 |
12 (00:00:00)
(267-230)
ARGUS SC(1) Vazzoler Lucrezia **Non Presentato |
13 (00:00:00)
(271-341)
ERIDANO TO(1) Sedici Elena **Non Presentato | |||
GARA 21 del 09 Ore 13:30 SINGOLO Ragazzi F Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 14 mt. N.Eq. 13 N.Isc. 13) |
1 (24:36:16)
(273-52)
NINOBIXIO SC(1) Guerra Clara |
2 (24:48:98)
(277-176)
CUS TORINO(1) Fioretta Beatrice +0:12:82 |
3 (24:54:13)
(275-157)
SPERANZAPRA'(1) Varacca Giulia +0:17:97 |
4 (25:44:08)
(278-215)
AMICIFIUMETO(1) Crosio Elena +1:7:92 |
5 (25:45:73)
(274-121)
MILANO SC(1) Broglia Carlotta +1:9:57 |
6 (26:52:76)
(276-158)
SPERANZAPRA'(1) Parodi Cecilia +2:16:60 |
7 (26:59:23)
(281-237)
MONATE AC(1) Centofante Alice +2:23:7 |
8 (27:32:27)
(285-2015)
LOCARNO SC(C Misto) Miftin Leila +2:56:11 |
9 (27:32:44)
(282-390)
GINNASTICATS(1) Buzzai Lucia +2:56:28 |
10 (27:36:98)
(279-225)
ARGUS SC(1) Giambruno Marta +3:0:82 |
11 (28:22:31)
(284-2014)
LOCARNO SC(B Misto) Fedon Chiara +3:46:15 |
12 (28:26:33)
(286-2030)
LUGANO CC(A Misto) De Luca Bianca +3:50:17 |
13 (29:28:82)
(280-226)
ARGUS SC(1) Raggio Greta +4:52:66 | |||
GARA 22 del 09 Ore 13:35 DOPPIO Master F Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 20 mt. N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (24:35:39)
(290-2017)
LOCARNO SC(A Misto) Gubbi Denise Regli Michelucci Susanna |
2 (25:01:20)
(289-168)
AMICIFIUMETO(1) Caligaris Silvia Italiano Margherita +0:25:81 |
3 (26:48:08)
(287-102)
ARMIDA SC(1) Chiappino Isabella Roasenda Maria Cristina +2:12:69 |
4 (28:37:55)
(288-104)
ARMIDA SC(3) Janega Patricia Ann Dall'olio Liliana +4:2:16 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 09/02/2013 |
GARA 24 del 09 Ore 14:35 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 37 mt. N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (14:21:75)
(293-242)
AMICIFIUMETO(1) Zoppi Filippo Balestra Roberto Damasio Matteo Trivellone Roberto |
2 (14:53:06)
(291-19)
ESPERIA TO(1) Colla Emiliano Gandolfi Vittorio Penna Carlo Vial Simon +0:31:31 |
3 (15:47:52)
(294-396)
CAPRERA SC(1) Ferrero Massimiliano Rabino Tommaso Romeo Giuseppe Tognotti Giorgio +1:25:77 |
4 (16:47:67)
(292-47)
ROWING GE(1) Braggio Edoardo Pelizza Francesco Profumo Alberto Di Donna Riccardo +2:25:92 |
GARA 28 del 09 Ore 14:37 DOPPIO Cadetti M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 41 mt. N.Eq. 19 N.Isc. 19) |
1 (11:56:90)
(296-40)
TEVERE REMO(1) Marone Francesco Braghetti Tommaso |
2 (12:15:96)
(299-138)
CORGENO SC(1) Corazza Luca Scolari Stefano +0:19:6 |
3 (12:30:38)
(313-403)
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto) Radice Karoschitz Leon (1) Amici Leone +0:33:48 .................................... (1) CEREA SC |
4 (12:35:30)
(295-39)
TEVERE REMO(A) Franco Giuseppe Rocco Fabrizio +0:38:40 |
5 (12:58:79)
(310-377)
FIRENZE SC(1) Lombardi Corso Marras Pietro +1:1:89 |
6 (13:00:56)
(309-371)
CALDE' SC(1) Antoniazzi Elia Fantato Gioele +1:3:66 |
7 (13:05:77)
(305-296)
BALDESIO(1) Mazzolini Matteo Feraboli Antonio +1:8:87 |
8 (13:14:70)
(311-378)
FIRENZE SC(1) Bini Daniele Giontella Massimiliano +1:17:80 |
9 (13:15:07)
(306-297)
BALDESIO(1) Ferrari Andrea Bajraktari Devis +1:18:17 |
10 (13:28:95)
(312-395)
CAPRERA SC(1) Rovetta Edoardo Petrolo Luca +1:32:5 |
11 (13:29:94)
(314-2018)
LOCARNO SC(A Misto) Derigo Riccardo Fontana Rémy +1:33:4 |
12 (13:35:16)
(300-151)
NINOBIXIO SC(1) LibÈ Edoardo Imbesi Davide +1:38:26 |
13 (13:40:48)
(304-282)
SISPORT FIAT(A) Vincenti Alberto Brusasco Alessandro +1:43:58 |
14 (13:40:85)
(301-177)
ARMIDA SC(1) Fontanella Giovanni Reyneri Pietro +1:43:95 |
15 (13:55:79)
(302-244)
AMICIFIUMETO(1) Solari Raffaele Frascione NiccolÒ +1:58:89 |
16 (14:07:14)
(308-346)
BELLAGINA US(1) Gilardoni Jacopo Pescialli Raul +2:10:24 |
17 (14:16:93)
(297-74)
ESPERIA TO(1) Audino Tommaso Pia Vittorio +2:20:3 |
18 (14:59:90)
(307-340)
ARMIDA SC(1) Gatti Adam Lener Cosimo +3:3:0 |
19 (16:04:75)
(303-270)
CAPRERA SC(1) Bozzola Carlo Del Conte Fabio +4:7:85 | |||||
GARA 29 del 09 Ore 14:43 DOPPIO Allievi C M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 35 mt. N.Eq. 9 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (13:13:67)
(319-135)
CORGENO SC(1) Bottelli Ivan Corti Dario |
2 (13:40:91)
(316-82)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Ferrigno Paolo Miceli Simone +0:27:24 |
3 (14:02:29)
(315-18)
ESPERIA TO(1) Ferro Francesco Pelazza Marco +0:48:62 |
4 (14:13:73)
(318-127)
AROLO SC(1) Pedron Matteo Volpicella Nicolas +1:0:6 |
5 (14:39:91)
(320-239)
VITTORINO SC(1) Groppi Paolo Molari Alessandro +1:26:24 |
6 (14:51:61)
(323-339)
ARMIDA SC(1) Copot Matei Trojan Paolo +1:37:94 |
7 (14:55:25)
(322-298)
BALDESIO(1) Pasqualini Filippo Ald Mattarozzi Samuele +1:41:58 |
8 (15:00:65)
(321-277)
SISPORT FIAT(A) Scifo Matteo Gavassa Federico +1:46:98 |
9 (16:19:78)
(324-2019)
LOCARNO SC(A Misto) Gharib Sam Martinoni Samuele +3:6:11 | |||||||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 09/02/2013 |
GARA 30 del 09 Ore 14:47 DOPPIO Cadetti F Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 42 mt. N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (13:25:15)
(327-171)
ARMIDA SC(1) Fornara Carola Tontodonati Letizia |
2 (13:26:18)
(330-281)
SISPORT FIAT(A) Zanin Diletta De Cesare Marta +0:1:3 |
3 (13:36:74)
(331-351)
CARATE URIO(1) Bernasconi Desiree Fazio Federica +0:11:59 |
4 (13:52:00)
(325-137)
CORGENO SC(1) Ribolzi Marianna Succi Cimentini France +0:26:85 |
5 (13:52:59)
(326-152)
FIRENZE SC(1) Arcangiolini Chiara Dini Gemma +0:27:44 |
6 (13:59:76)
(332-354)
BELLAGINA US(1 Misto) Pirola Chiara Fontana Aurora (1) +0:34:61 .................................... (1) TREMEZZINA |
7 (14:30:04)
(329-245)
AMICIFIUMETO(1) Crosio Silvia Boffetta Bianca +1:4:89 |
8 (14:52:60)
(328-223)
MILANO SC(1) Lorenzi Martina Pilath Nele +1:27:45 |
GARA 31 del 09 Ore 14:49 DOPPIO Allievi C F Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 36 mt. N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (14:23:84)
(337-279)
SISPORT FIAT(A) Bertero Elena Mortarino Beatrice |
2 (15:00:82)
(335-235)
MONATE AC(1) Salice Giorgia Pierobon Francesca +0:36:98 |
3 (15:05:74)
(334-54)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Comotti Martina Zaccaria Giulia +0:41:90 |
4 (16:12:64)
(333-48)
ROWING GE(1) Costa Maria Ludovica Durand Anna +1:48:80 | |
GARA 32 del 09 Ore 14:51 SINGOLO Cadetti M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 39 mt. N.Eq. 20 N.Isc. 20) |
1 (13:18:68)
(344-84)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Gaione Lorenzo |
2 (13:27:21)
(342-57)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Mantegazza Matteo +0:8:53 |
3 (13:48:79)
(350-236)
MONATE AC(1) Santaterra Luca +0:30:11 |
4 (14:08:03)
(357-374)
CALDE' SC(1) Dianin Matteo +0:49:35 |
5 (14:17:00)
(352-283)
SISPORT FIAT(A) Carando Andrea +0:58:32 |
6 (14:19:99)
(347-199)
MILANO SC(1) Gulminelli Gianpietro +1:1:31 |
7 (14:25:75)
(348-200)
MILANO SC(1) Mugnano Leonardo +1:7:7 |
8 (14:33:59)
(349-201)
MILANO SC(1) Porzio Alessandro Yaro +1:14:91 |
9 (14:33:74)
(339-45)
ROWING GE(1) Giacometti Lorenzo +1:15:6 |
10 (14:35:79)
(338-34)
TREMEZZINA(1) Ortodossi Cristian +1:17:11 |
11 (14:51:48)
(345-139)
CORGENO SC(1) Romanelli Mattia +1:32:80 |
12 (14:53:92)
(355-338)
ERIDANO TO(1) Brossa Pietro +1:35:24 |
13 (15:04:04)
(353-284)
SISPORT FIAT(B) Gonella Umberto +1:45:36 |
14 (15:23:26)
(354-285)
SISPORT FIAT(C) Lilliu Matteo +2:4:58 |
15 (16:04:75)
(358-375)
CALDE' SC(1) Personeni Matteo +2:46:7 |
16 (16:33:24)
(341-49)
CASALE SC(1) Ventura Gariele +3:14:56 |
17 (16:51:86)
(356-358)
SISPORT FIAT(D) Salmi Lorenzo +3:33:18 |
18 (17:01:30)
(346-180)
ARMIDA SC(1) Gecchele Vittorio +3:42:62 |
19 (17:15:98)
(340-46)
ROWING GE(2) Rebuffo Lorenzo +3:57:30 |
20 (00:00:00)
(343-75)
ESPERIA TO(1) Molina Lorenzo **Non Presentato | ||||
GARA 33 del 09 Ore 14:58 SINGOLO Cadetti F Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 40 mt. N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (14:11:70)
(359-86)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Tanghetti Sofia |
2 (14:19:22)
(361-174)
CUS TORINO(1) Diverio Diletta +0:7:52 |
3 (14:37:84)
(363-299)
BALDESIO(1) Vacchelli Miriam +0:26:14 |
4 (15:30:47)
(360-170)
ARMIDA SC(1) Vallerani Marta +1:18:77 |
5 (15:46:93)
(362-175)
CUS TORINO(1) Carpino Arianna +1:35:23 |
6 (15:57:67)
(364-352)
CARATE URIO(1) Fazio Francesca +1:45:97 |
GARA 34 del 09 Ore 15:00 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 33 mt. N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (14:38:16)
(371-269)
CAPRERA SC(1) Zamariola Alberto |
2 (14:50:42)
(365-8)
ESPERIA TO(1) Martino Pietro +0:12:26 |
3 (15:23:00)
(366-23)
TREMEZZINA(1) Morganti Paolo +0:44:84 |
4 (15:38:86)
(367-24)
TREMEZZINA(2) Venini Michele +1:0:70 |
5 (15:53:07)
(372-370)
CALDE' SC(1) Maragni Miucci Pierlui +1:14:91 |
6 (16:00:71)
(370-136)
CORGENO SC(1) Casola Sasha +1:22:55 |
7 (16:21:50)
(368-43)
ROWING GE(1) Musso Piantelli Giovan +1:43:34 |
8 (16:40:12)
(369-63)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Bragazzi Jacopo +2:1:96 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 09/02/2013 |
GARA 35 del 09 Ore 15:03 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C F Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 34 mt.4000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (15:20:86)
(336-257)
ARMIDA SC(1) Verhovez Sara Fuori Gara |
2 (15:35:44)
(375-81)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Mazzocchi Giuliana +0:14:58 |
3 (16:09:45)
(376-119)
MILANO SC(1) Gherardi Gaia +0:48:59 |
4 (16:43:69)
(377-126)
AROLO SC(1) Marchetti Elisa +1:22:83 |
5 (17:07:32)
(374-65)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Casablanca Giada +1:46:46 |
6 (17:50:70)
(373-50)
CASALE SC(1) Allera Beatrice +2:29:84 |
GARA 36 del 09 Ore 15:04 DOPPIO Allievi B2 M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 29 mt. N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (14:22:31)
(378-166)
SPERANZAPRA'(1) Rocchi Edoardo Di Muro Andrea |
2 (15:41:57)
(379-224)
ARGUS SC(1) Traversone Alessandro Canepa Matteo +1:19:26 |
3 (16:12:85)
(380-300)
BALDESIO(1) Ferrari Matteo Bonetta Lorenzo +1:50:54 |
4 (16:31:43)
(382-335)
CORGENO SC(1) Bellotti Matteo Casola Danny +2:9:12 |
5 (17:48:56)
(381-303)
BALDESIO(1) Brancaccio Marco Poli Leonardo +3:26:25 |
GARA 37 del 09 Ore 15:06 DOPPIO Allievi B1 M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 25 mt. N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (17:22:63)
(385-405)
CEREA SC(1) Nicosia Lorenzo Ponzone Pietro |
2 (19:09:67)
(384-273)
SISPORT FIAT(A) Romano Alberto Maretto Simone +1:47:4 | |
GARA 38 del 09 Ore 15:07 DOPPIO Allievi B2 F Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 30 mt. N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (14:50:41)
(387-146)
CANDIA2010(1) Seserman Larisa Baudino Lucrezia |
2 (15:19:30)
(389-386)
CARATE URIO(1 Misto) Passini Arianna (1) Vanini Carolina +0:28:89 .................................... (1) MOTO GUZZI |
3 (16:54:96)
(386-44)
ROWING GE(1) Fusco Charlotte Rebuffo Lucia +2:4:55 |
4 (18:41:94)
(388-243)
AMICIFIUMETO(1) Maiolo Marta Gambino Carlotta +3:51:53 |
GARA 40 del 09 Ore 15:08 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 27 mt. N.Eq. 12 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (13:35:15)
(392-56)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Mantegazza Simone |
2 (15:19:54)
(391-55)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Lecchi Lorenzo +1:44:39 |
3 (15:29:92)
(393-145)
CANDIA2010(1) Ronco Raphael +1:54:77 |
4 (16:51:98)
(399-301)
BALDESIO(1) Coppola Francesco +3:16:83 |
5 (17:05:05)
(396-274)
SISPORT FIAT(A) Gallo Giacomo +3:29:90 |
6 (17:24:41)
(390-20)
ESPERIA TO(1) Maggiorino Riccardo +3:49:26 |
7 (18:19:55)
(400-406)
CEREA SC(1) Lovisolo Tommaso +4:44:40 |
8 (18:34:15)
(398-276)
SISPORT FIAT(C) Lilliu NicolÒ +4:59:0 |
9 (18:35:35)
(397-275)
SISPORT FIAT(B) Maestri Pietro +5:0:20 |
10 (19:34:43)
(401-407)
CEREA SC(2) Catizone Riccardo +5:59:28 |
11 (00:00:00)
(394-255)
ARMIDA SC(1) Castoldi Vittorio **Non Presentato |
12 (00:00:00)
(395-256)
ARMIDA SC(1) Falletto Pietro **Non Presentato | ||||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 09/02/2013 |
GARA 41 del 09 Ore 15:12 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 23 mt.4000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (16:05:25)
(402-252)
ARMIDA SC(1) Sassi Emile |
2 (17:08:07)
(383-254)
ARMIDA SC(1) Barbagiovanni Giuseppe +1:2:82 Fuori Gara |
3 (17:44:20)
(403-272)
SISPORT FIAT(A) Marzorati Matteo +1:38:95 |
GARA 42 del 09 Ore 15:13 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 28 mt. N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (16:24:71)
(404-6)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Gennaro Maria |
2 (16:40:44)
(406-128)
AROLO SC(1) Ferretti Beatrice +0:15:73 |
3 (18:37:72)
(405-21)
ESPERIA TO(1) Molina Margherita +2:13:1 |
4 (19:04:11)
(408-357)
SISPORT FIAT(A) Parola Daphne +2:39:40 |
5 (19:53:22)
(409-2020)
LOCARNO SC(A Misto) Rocca Jennifer +3:28:51 |
6 (20:01:93)
(410-2021)
LOCARNO SC(B Misto) Diz Sara +3:37:22 |
7 (20:03:04)
(407-302)
BALDESIO(1) Forte Marta +3:38:33 |
GARA 43 del 09 Ore 15:15 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 F Finale 1 | INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 24 mt. N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1) |
1 (16:32:36)
(411-83)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Gaione Benedetta |