FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 18/09/2011 |
GARA 3 del 18 Ore 09:14 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 1 mt.1000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (04:52:90)
(1-112)
CAPRERA SC(1) Zamariola Alberto |
2 (05:13:00)
(2-93)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Lazzarin Federico +0:20:10 |
GARA 4 del 18 Ore 09:21 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 2 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (04:24:90)
(2-87)
CEREA SC(1) Radice Karoschitz |
2 (04:31:50)
(6-96)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Carando Andrea +0:6:60 |
3 (04:37:50)
(1-4)
ARMIDA SC(1) Amici Leone +0:12:60 |
4 (04:55:50)
(3-14)
OMEGNA SC(1) Zucchetti Simone +0:30:60 |
5 (05:16:80)
(4-113)
CAPRERA SC(1) Petrolo Luca +0:51:90 |
6 (05:26:60)
(5-97)
SISPORT FIAT(2) Salmi Lorenzo +1:1:70 |
GARA 5 del 18 Ore 09:28 DOPPIO Allievi B2 F Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 73 mt.1000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (05:02:00)
(1-99)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Bertero Elena De Cesare Marta |
2 (05:39:00)
(2-160)
CANNERO SS(1 Misto) Salmi Anna (1) Soni Rachele +0:37:0 .................................... (1) SISPORT FIAT |
GARA 6 del 18 Ore 09:35 DOPPIO Allievi C M Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 5 mt.1500 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (06:23:30)
(2-161)
SISPORT FIAT(1 Misto) Manzella Enrico Bassi Luca (1) .................................... (1) CANNERO SS |
2 (06:24:70)
(3-176)
LAGO D'ORTA(1) Burlone Carlo Giacomini Alessand +0:1:40 |
3 (06:29:10)
(1-181)
PALLANZA SC(1 Misto) Bertolino Lorenzo Biancardi Leonardo (1) +0:5:80 .................................... (1) LAGO D'ORTA |
GARA 7 del 18 Ore 09:42 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 7 mt.1500 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (05:05:90)
(1-134)
ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto) Badagliacca Daniel (1) Casaccia Gibelli G Paone Matteo Brusato Lorenzo .................................... (1) SAMPIERD SC |
2 (05:16:10)
(2-101)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Cappa Federico Manzella Pietro Lingurariu Alexand Lombritto Luca +0:10:20 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 18/09/2011 |
GARA 8 del 18 Ore 09:49 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti F Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 8 mt.1500 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (05:52:30)
(2-153)
CANNERO SS(1) Colussi Lisa Minola Veronica Minoletti Sara Tipaldi Veronica |
2 (06:07:80)
(1-148)
SISPORT FIAT(1 Misto) Helgason Giulia Maggi Laura Crosio Elena (1) Zoppi Marta (1) +0:15:50 .................................... (1) AMICIFIUMETO |
GARA 10 del 18 Ore 09:56 DOPPIO Junior M Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 12 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (06:55:00)
(1-135)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Oneto Alessandro Mumolo Davide |
2 (07:08:50)
(2-179)
LAGO D'ORTA(2) Congiu Simone Zaneboni Gregorio +0:13:50 () |
3 (07:12:90)
(3-173)
LAGO D'ORTA(1) Giacomini Alberto Peretti Federico +0:17:90 |
4 (07:22:20)
(4-11)
OMEGNA SC(1) Ardizzoia Riccardo Riboldi Manuel +0:27:20 |
GARA 11 del 18 Ore 10:03 QUATTRO SENZA Junior M Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 14 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (07:04:90)
(2-163)
CEREA SC(1) Giacosa Emanuele Giacosa Matteo Cappelli Pietro Italiano Lorenzo |
2 (07:29:00)
(1-26)
AMICIFIUMETO(1) Napoli Ludovico Salerno Lorenzo Degioanni Federico Lorenzi Giorgio +0:24:10 |
GARA 12 del 18 Ore 10:10 DOPPIO Senior A F Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 15 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (07:48:30)
(2-22)
GINNASTICATS(1) Buzzai Lia Piccirillo Giulia |
2 (07:53:50)
(3-191)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Martin Silvia Vigo Veronica +0:5:20 () |
3 (08:43:60)
(1-51)
SISPORT FIAT(2) Palmariello Vivian Morone Laura +0:55:30 |
GARA 13 del 18 Ore 10:17 SINGOLO Senior A M Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 19 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (07:54:30)
(3-46)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Vigo Emanuele |
2 (07:58:00)
(4-53)
SISPORT FIAT(2) Nestola David +0:3:70 () |
3 (08:40:30)
(1-174)
LAGO D'ORTA(1) Tosi Carlo +0:46:0 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 18/09/2011 |
GARA 14 del 18 Ore 10:24 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 20 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (07:24:60)
(4-130)
CEREA SC(1) Gravina Guido |
2 (07:30:30)
(5-45)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Zeppegno Roberto +0:5:70 |
3 (07:41:10)
(6-84)
ARMIDA SC(1) Gandiglio Jacopo A +0:16:50 |
4 (07:58:50)
(3-70)
CUS TORINO(1) Archimede Massimo +0:33:90 |
5 (08:00:20)
(2-13)
OMEGNA SC(1) Ardizzoia Emanuele +0:35:60 |
6 (08:35:50)
(1-183)
PALLANZA SC(1) Jufara Buleto Mind +1:10:90 |
7 (09:01:50)
(7-186)
PALLANZA SC(2) Tartaglione Luca +1:36:90 |
8 (09:47:20)
(8-136)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Pròtano Jacopo +2:22:60 |
GARA 15 del 18 Ore 10:31 DUE SENZA Ragazzi M Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 21 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (07:26:30)
(2-58)
SANREMO AC(1) Mager Riccardo Corsa Nicolo' |
2 (07:54:10)
(1-162)
CEREA SC(1) Feneziani Amedeo Zanin Leonardo +0:27:80 |
GARA 16 del 18 Ore 10:38 SINGOLO Ragazzi F Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 23 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (08:32:90)
(2-137)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Apone Alessandra |
2 (08:54:00)
(6-154)
CANNERO SS(1) Foroni Carlotta +0:21:10 |
3 (09:15:60)
(5-65)
CUS TORINO(1) Aghemo Emilia +0:42:70 |
4 (09:26:20)
(1-41)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Gilli Chiara +0:53:30 |
5 (09:34:70)
(3-90)
PALLANZA SC(1) Fantoli Pauline +1:1:80 |
6 (12:52:40)
(4-31)
CASALE SC(1) Spinoglio Veronica +4:19:50 |
GARA 17 del 18 Ore 10:45 SINGOLO Junior F Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 24 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (08:35:80)
(2-67)
CUS TORINO(1) Masserano Greta |
2 (08:54:60)
(3-42)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Vigo Veronica +0:18:80 |
3 (09:35:50)
(1-10)
OMEGNA SC(1) Cavestri Greta +0:59:70 |
GARA 18 del 18 Ore 10:52 SINGOLO Ragazzi M Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 29 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (07:36:30)
(7-80)
ARMIDA SC(1) Di Seyssel Alberto |
2 (07:49:00)
(5-117)
CEREA SC(1) Lovisolo Riccardo +0:12:70 |
3 (08:02:00)
(4-64)
CUS TORINO(1) Eugeniu Zabolotnii +0:25:70 |
4 (08:10:20)
(1-59)
SANREMO AC(1) Baratta Marco +0:33:90 |
5 (08:14:40)
(6-169)
LAGO D'ORTA(1) Maulini Giulio Mar +0:38:10 |
6 (08:24:50)
(2-138)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Bottos Diego +0:48:20 |
7 (08:30:90)
(8-89)
PALLANZA SC(1) Grillà Lorenzo +0:54:60 |
8 (08:43:80)
(3-39)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Bonzano Emanuele +1:7:50 |
GARA 19 del 18 Ore 10:59 SINGOLO Junior M Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 30 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (07:52:70)
(2-178)
LAGO D'ORTA(2) Giacomini Alberto |
2 (08:02:10)
(3-172)
LAGO D'ORTA(1) Peretti Federico +0:9:40 |
3 (08:29:70)
(1-182)
PALLANZA SC(1) Musetti Luca +0:37:0 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 18/09/2011 |
GARA 20 del 18 Ore 11:06 QUATTRO SENZA Senior A M Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 31 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (06:29:50)
(1-47)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Tolu Edoardo Pegoraro Francesco Palma Jacopo Demagistris Umbert |
2 (06:33:60)
(2-118)
CAPRERA SC(1) Bertone Mirko Canata Andrea Sapino Gianluca Zaharia Petru Alin +0:4:10 |
GARA 21 del 18 Ore 11:13 DOPPIO Senior A M Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 33 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (07:05:20)
(1-140)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Gabbia Cesare Rossi Tommaso |
2 (07:09:90)
(3-57)
SISPORT FIAT(2) Garrone Niccolò Alberti Marco +0:4:70 |
3 (07:23:70)
(2-54)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Ivanov Boris Ivanov Silviu +0:18:50 |
4 (07:33:00)
(4-55)
SISPORT FIAT(2) Saluta Alberto Predic Ivica +0:27:80 () |
GARA 22 del 18 Ore 11:20 DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 34 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (06:57:70)
(2-141)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Barabino Davide Pròtano Jacopo |
2 (07:55:70)
(1-185)
PALLANZA SC(1) Tartaglione Luca Jufara Buleto Mind +0:58:0 |
GARA 23 del 18 Ore 11:27 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi F Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 35 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (07:39:40)
(1-63)
GINNASTICATS(1) De Petris Michela Dudine Camilla Rota Anna Trevisan Elena |
2 (07:42:50)
(2-142)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Apone Alessandra Marghero Selene Costa Roberta Cantamessa Maddale +0:3:10 |
GARA 24 del 18 Ore 11:34 SINGOLO Master M Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 37 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (03:32:20)
(1-7)
ARMIDA SC(1) Zucchi Francesco |
2 (03:43:70)
(3-180)
CUS TORINO(1) Favia Vito +0:11:50 |
3 (03:44:10)
(2-27)
AMICIFIUMETO(1) Ricchiardi Gabriel +0:11:90 |
4 (03:52:80)
(4-175)
LAGO D'ORTA(1) Tosi Carlo +0:20:60 |
5 (04:18:40)
(5-71)
GINNASTICATS(1) Sofianopulo Giovan +0:46:20 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 18/09/2011 |
GARA 25 del 18 Ore 11:41 DOPPIO Master M Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 39 mt.1000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (03:43:50)
(1-120)
CEREA SC(2) Bobba Giuseppe Italiano Piero |
2 (04:29:80)
(3-29)
CASALE SC(1) Allera Tiziano Palmieri Sante +0:46:30 |
3 (00:00:00)
(2-125)
CEREA SC(3) Gubetta Luciano Restione Fabrizio **Non Presentato |
GARA 26 del 18 Ore 11:48 DOPPIO Master F Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 40 mt.1000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (04:50:00)
(1-24)
AMICIFIUMETO(1) Napoli Claudia Perino Paola Maria |
2 (04:50:90)
(2-190)
CAPRERA SC(1) Sereno Alessandra Salvat Pascale +0:0:90 |
GARA 27 del 18 Ore 11:55 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 41 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (06:39:50)
(1-139)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Mumolo Davide Gabbia Cesare Rossi Tommaso Oneto Alessandro |
2 (06:58:20)
(3-56)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Ivanov Boris Ivanov Silviu Predic Ivica Saluta Alberto +0:18:70 |
GARA 28 del 18 Ore 12:02 DOPPIO Ragazzi F Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 43 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (07:53:50)
(1-83)
ARMIDA SC(1) El Haddad Nicole Jorio Fili Andrea |
2 (08:17:20)
(3-66)
CUS TORINO(1) Gagliarducci Elisa Fichitiu Maddalena +0:23:70 |
3 (08:24:60)
(2-15)
GINNASTICATS(1) Trevisan Elena Rota Anna +0:31:10 |
GARA 29 del 18 Ore 12:09 DOPPIO Junior F Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 44 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (08:02:30)
(2-68)
CUS TORINO(1) Noè Camilla Masserano Greta |
2 (08:27:90)
(1-12)
OMEGNA SC(1) Moro Elisa Cerruti Angelica +0:25:60 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 18/09/2011 |
GARA 30 del 18 Ore 12:16 DUE SENZA Senior A F Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 45 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (08:35:00)
(2-21)
GINNASTICATS(1) Buzzai Lia Piccirillo Giulia |
2 (08:52:40)
(1-50)
SISPORT FIAT(2) Palmariello Vivian Morone Laura +0:17:40 |
GARA 31 del 18 Ore 12:23 SINGOLO Senior A F Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 47 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (08:20:40)
(1-159)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Martin Silvia |
2 (08:40:50)
(3-74)
ARMIDA SC(1) Brugo Elisabetta +0:20:10 |
3 (09:35:50)
(2-195)
SISPORT FIAT(2) Zuanon Carlotta +1:15:10 |
GARA 32 del 18 Ore 12:30 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi M Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 49 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (06:30:90)
(2-126)
CEREA SC(1) Italiano Lorenzo Serralunga Vittori Zanin Leonardo Lovisolo Riccardo |
2 (06:40:80)
(1-171)
LAGO D'ORTA(1) Alberganti Filippo Congiu Simone Maulini Giulio Mar Zaneboni Gregorio +0:9:90 |
3 (06:43:70)
(4-18)
GINNASTICATS(1) Barro Savonuzzi Co De Piera Denis Hengl Giacomo Piccinino Michele +0:12:80 |
4 (07:14:00)
(3-165)
CEREA SC(2) Feneziani Amedeo Folcarelli Giovann Testa Andrea Brunengo Marco +0:43:10 |
GARA 33 del 18 Ore 12:37 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior M Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 50 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (06:27:90)
(3-164)
CEREA SC(1) Giacosa Emanuele Cappelli Pietro Lovisolo Luca Giacosa Matteo |
2 (06:37:00)
(1-158)
CANNERO SS(1) Barsoum Matteo Fortina Giacomo Russo Alberto Suman Luca +0:9:10 |
3 (06:39:40)
(4-44)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Garrone Niccolò Bertero Stefano Bianca Edoardo Saluta Francesco +0:11:50 |
4 (06:52:00)
(2-25)
AMICIFIUMETO(1) Napoli Ludovico Salerno Lorenzo Degioanni Federico Lorenzi Giorgio +0:24:10 |
GARA 34 del 18 Ore 13:45 OTTO Senior A M Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 51 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (05:35:00)
(2-52)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Alberti Marco Palma Jacopo Bianca Edoardo Zeppegno Roberto Vigo Emanuele Pegoraro Francesco Tolu Edoardo Demagistris Umbert Cardella Giulio -T |
2 (05:41:11)
(1-127)
CAPRERA SC(1) Bertone Mirko Canata Andrea Cursaru Ciprian Gastaldo Giulio Muscato Bruno Polato Alessandro Sapino Gianluca Zaharia Petru Alin Fasciola Claudio - +0:6:11 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 18/09/2011 |
GARA 35 del 18 Ore 13:52 DOPPIO Esordienti M Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 53 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (07:48:60)
(3-188)
CAPRERA SC(1) Mulassano Matteo Ravazza Danilo |
2 (08:43:20)
(2-61)
CASALE SC(1) Toselli Amedeo Ventura Francesco +0:54:60 |
GARA 9 del 18 Ore 13:59 DOPPIO Ragazzi M Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 11 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (06:47:90)
(3-121)
CEREA SC(1) Serralunga Vittori Lovisolo Luca |
2 (07:07:80)
(5-73)
GINNASTICATS(2) De Piera Denis Hengl Giacomo +0:19:90 () |
3 (07:08:20)
(1-38)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Saluta Francesco Bertero Stefano +0:20:30 |
4 (07:19:80)
(2-156)
CANNERO SS(1) Carmine Andrea Ghezzi Luca +0:31:90 |
5 (07:25:00)
(4-72)
GINNASTICATS(1) Barro Savonuzzi Co Piccinino Michele +0:37:10 |
6 (07:31:40)
(8-170)
LAGO D'ORTA(1) Alberganti Filippo Carni' Davide +0:43:50 |
7 (07:44:40)
(7-157)
CANNERO SS(2) Marchese Grandi Gi Minonne Federico +0:56:50 () |
8 (07:49:70)
(6-122)
CEREA SC(2) Folcarelli Giovann Testa Andrea +1:1:80 |
GARA 36 del 18 Ore 14:06 DOPPIO Allievi B2 M Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 58 mt.1000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (05:00:70)
(1-100)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Carando Andrea Lazzarin Federico |
2 (05:54:10)
(2-192)
OMEGNA SC(1 Misto) Zucchetti Simone Salmi Lorenzo (1) +0:53:40 .................................... (1) SISPORT FIAT |
GARA 37 del 18 Ore 14:13 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 F Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 59 mt.1000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (04:27:50)
(1-94)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Bertero Elena |
2 (06:25:80)
(3-28)
CASALE SC(1) Allera Beatrice +1:58:30 |
3 (06:29:90)
(2-95)
SISPORT FIAT(2) Salmi Anna +2:2:40 |
GARA 38 del 18 Ore 14:20 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 60 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (04:23:60)
(4-1)
ARMIDA SC(1) Zanin Diletta |
2 (04:27:10)
(5-98)
SISPORT FIAT(1) De Cesare Marta +0:3:50 |
3 (04:59:80)
(3-147)
AMICIFIUMETO(1) Crosio Silvia +0:36:20 |
4 (05:07:60)
(2-88)
PALLANZA SC(1) Musetti Camilla +0:44:0 |
5 (05:16:30)
(1-149)
CANNERO SS(1) Soni Rachele +0:52:70 |
GARA 39 del 18 Ore 14:27 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 61 mt.1500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (06:34:80)
(2-111)
CAPRERA SC(1) Gica Julian |
2 (06:39:90)
(4-86)
CEREA SC(1) Luccoli Adelmo +0:5:10 |
3 (06:51:50)
(3-150)
CANNERO SS(1) Bassi Luca +0:16:70 |
4 (07:23:00)
(1-167)
LAGO D'ORTA(2) Burlone Carlo +0:48:20 |
5 (07:43:00)
(5-91)
PALLANZA SC(1) Bertolino Lorenzo +1:8:20 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 18/09/2011 |
GARA 40 del 18 Ore 14:34 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Finale 2 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 61 mt.1500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (06:39:10)
(5-9)
OMEGNA SC(1) Ardizzoia Damiano |
2 (07:02:40)
(3-166)
LAGO D'ORTA(1) Biancardi Leonardo +0:23:30 |
3 (07:35:60)
(2-168)
LAGO D'ORTA(3) Giacomini Alessand +0:56:50 |
4 (07:39:30)
(4-102)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Manzella Enrico +1:0:20 | |
GARA 41 del 18 Ore 14:41 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C F Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 62 mt.1500 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (06:53:20)
(2-110)
CAPRERA SC(1) Mino Francesca |
2 (07:06:50)
(1-103)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Helgason Giulia +0:13:30 |
GARA 42 del 18 Ore 14:48 DOPPIO Cadetti M Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 63 mt.1500 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (05:42:50)
(3-78)
ARMIDA SC(1) Perona Alberto Scovazzo Pietro |
2 (05:45:60)
(2-60)
SANREMO AC(1) Cardone Simone Baratta Luca +0:3:10 |
3 (06:02:20)
(1-104)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Cappa Federico Lingurariu Alexand +0:19:70 |
GARA 43 del 18 Ore 14:55 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 65 mt.1500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 16) |
1 (06:14:60)
(2-151)
CANNERO SS(1) Ramoni Alessandro |
2 (06:30:40)
(8-177)
LAGO D'ORTA(1) Peretti Riccardo +0:15:80 |
3 (06:32:20)
(3-109)
SISPORT FIAT(4) Manzella Pietro +0:17:60 |
4 (06:41:90)
(1-76)
ARMIDA SC(2) Trojan Marcos +0:27:30 |
5 (06:53:90)
(7-114)
CAPRERA SC(1) Ghiggia Niccolò +0:39:30 |
6 (07:22:60)
(4-107)
SISPORT FIAT(2) Chevron Fabrizio +1:8:0 |
7 (07:46:10)
(5-79)
ARMIDA SC(5) Vallosio Davide +1:31:50 |
8 (07:51:30)
(6-145)
AMICIFIUMETO(1) Capaldi Pietro +1:36:70 |
GARA 44 del 18 Ore 15:02 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Finale 2 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 65 mt.1500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 16) |
1 (06:16:40)
(7-144)
AMICIFIUMETO(1) Ambrosi Amedeo |
2 (06:21:70)
(8-75)
ARMIDA SC(1) Perona Francesco +0:5:30 |
3 (06:31:60)
(2-77)
ARMIDA SC(3) La Rosa Eugenio +0:15:20 () |
4 (06:32:80)
(4-108)
SISPORT FIAT(3) Lombritto Luca +0:16:40 |
5 (07:00:00)
(5-146)
AMICIFIUMETO(1) Gossi Pietro +0:43:60 |
6 (07:04:80)
(1-152)
CANNERO SS(2) Medynskiy Bogdan +0:48:40 () |
7 (07:15:60)
(3-115)
CAPRERA SC(2) Sempio Riccardo +0:59:20 () |
8 (08:29:30)
(6-106)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Bosso Matteo +2:12:90 |
GARA 45 del 18 Ore 15:09 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 66 mt.1500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (06:58:50)
(3-193)
AMICIFIUMETO(1) Crosio Elena |
2 (07:22:10)
(4-194)
AMICIFIUMETO(2) Zoppi Marta +0:23:60 |
3 (07:32:30)
(2-105)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Maggi Laura +0:33:80 |
4 (07:36:40)
(1-2)
ARMIDA SC(1) Griffo Bianca +0:37:90 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 18/09/2011 |
GARA 46 del 18 Ore 15:16 SINGOLO Esordienti M Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 68 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (08:16:80)
(2-35)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Livigni Stefano |
2 (08:54:10)
(1-30)
CASALE SC(1) Momo Edoardo +0:37:30 |
3 (11:32:30)
(4-3)
ARMIDA SC(1) Tinivella Vittorio +3:15:50 |
GARA 47 del 18 Ore 15:23 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master M Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 69 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (03:11:40)
(3-133)
CEREA SC(1) Italiano Piero Italiano Mario Restione Fabrizio Bobba Giuseppe |
2 (03:27:30)
(4-196)
CEREA SC(2) Coero Bruno Bonino Michele Dentis Umberto Lovisolo Claudio +0:15:90 () |
3 (03:42:00)
(1-8)
ARMIDA SC(1) Iuliani Riccardo Martini Carlo Pioltelli Luca Risucci Marco +0:30:60 |
4 (04:49:20)
(2-62)
CASALE SC(1) Allera Tiziano Palmieri Sante Piazzano Manuel Adinolfi Alessandr +1:37:80 |
GARA 48 del 18 Ore 15:30 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master F Finale 1 | Campionati Piemontesi 2011 MERGOZZO (Codice 70 mt.1000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (03:55:80)
(2-189)
CAPRERA SC(1) Salvat Pascale Sereno Alessandra Degli Esposti Frag Piantanida Roberta |
2 (04:07:40)
(1-23)
AMICIFIUMETO(1) Belluso Elena Masino Donatella Cugusi Lorena Baudino Roberta +0:11:60 |