FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 17/05/2014 - 18/05/2014 |
GARA 11 del 17 Ore 17:00 QUATTRO CON Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI UNIVERSITARI MILANO (Codice 7 mt.500 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (01:28:90)
(3-40)
CUS PAVIA(1 Misto) Regalbuto Corrado Boschelli Mattia Cuomo Mario (1) Nicoletti Marcello Riva Andrea -Tim. .................................... (1) IRNO SC |
2 (01:30:80)
(1-165)
CUS PISA(1 Misto) Barbieri Mirko (1) Gualerci Giacomo (2) Ricci Flavio (3) Petri Francesco (4) Carloni Andrea -Tim. +0:1:90 .................................... (1) VVF BILLI (2) CAVALLINI GS (3) VIAREGGIO (4) PONTEDERA SC |
3 (01:37:70)
(2-112)
CUS FERRARA(1) Buonanno Diego Marchini Edoardo Sandri Umberto Barion Marco Volta Giovanni -Tim. +0:8:80 |
GARA 12 del 17 Ore 17:10 DOPPIO Senior A M Finale A | CAMPIONATI UNIVERSITARI MILANO (Codice 6 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (01:30:74)
(4-163)
CUS PISA(1 Misto) Pesce Luca (1) Fabozzi Mirko (2) .................................... (1) VIAREGGIO (2) ARNO SC |
2 (01:31:06)
(5-18)
CUS TRIESTE(A) Milos Andrea (1) Milos Pietro (2) +0:0:32 .................................... (1) NAZARIOSAURO (2) ADRIA 1877 |
3 (01:31:75)
(2-87)
CUS TORINO(1 Misto) Giacosa Emanuele (1) Demagistris Umberto (2) +0:1:1 .................................... (1) CEREA SC (2) SISPORT FIAT |
4 (01:33:01)
(6-38)
CUS PAVIA(1) Buoli Edoardo Molteni Simone +0:2:27 |
5 (01:34:07)
(3-4)
CUS ANCONA(A) Freddi Matteo (1) Amato Luca (1) +0:3:33 .................................... (1) VVF MAGGI |
6 (01:40:19)
(1-99)
CUS MILANO(1 Misto) Cassinari Filippo (1) Neri Paolo (2) +0:9:45 .................................... (1) CARATE URIO (2) MILANO SC |
GARA 13 del 17 Ore 17:20 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI UNIVERSITARI MILANO (Codice 10 mt.500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (01:36:55)
(1-143)
CUS DEI LAGHI(A) Faggin Erika (1) Mussida Giulia (2) Sala Nicole (3) Stranges Elisa (4) .................................... (1) GAVIRATE (2) AROLO SC (3) LARIO SC (4) ISPRA SC |
2 (01:39:40)
(2-95)
CUS TORINO(1 Misto) Morone Laura (1) Zuanon Carlotta (1) English-hawke Kiri Edwina Noè Camilla +0:2:85 .................................... (1) SISPORT FIAT |
3 (01:45:23)
(3-100)
CUS MILANO(1 Misto) Ardissone Marta Franceschini Nicole (1) Irti Giulia (2) Squeri Cecilia (2) +0:8:68 .................................... (1) BALDESIO (2) VITTORINO SC |
4 (02:49:03)
(4-118)
CUS FERRARA(1) Cescon Camilla Ciampi Albamaria Naccari Claudia Zambon Christel +1:12:48 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 17/05/2014 - 18/05/2014 |
GARA 14 del 17 Ore 17:30 DUE SENZA Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI UNIVERSITARI MILANO (Codice 4 mt.500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (01:32:89)
(4-67)
CUS TORINO(1 Misto) Di Seyssel Alberto (1) Novelli Andrea (1) .................................... (1) ARMIDA SC |
2 (01:33:35)
(1-36)
CUS PAVIA(1) Regalbuto Corrado Nicoletti Marcello +0:0:46 |
3 (01:46:29)
(3-101)
CUS MILANO(1 Misto) Vincenzi Andrea (1) Cicconetti Michele (1) +0:13:40 .................................... (1) SANTOSTEFANO |
4 (01:48:27)
(2-111)
CUS FERRARA(1) Barion Marco Volta Giovanni +0:15:38 |
GARA 15 del 17 Ore 17:40 SINGOLO Senior A M Finale A | CAMPIONATI UNIVERSITARI MILANO (Codice 1 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (01:34:80)
(3-12)
CUS GENOVA(A) Garibaldi Federico (1) .................................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA |
2 (01:36:95)
(1-125)
CUS DEI LAGHI(A) Vigliarolo Fabio (1) +0:2:15 .................................... (1) LARIO SC |
3 (01:37:84)
(5-2)
CUS PARMA(A) Rossi Tommaso (1) +0:3:4 .................................... (1) NINOBIXIO SC |
4 (01:39:94)
(4-23)
CUS TRIESTE(A) Milos Pietro (1) +0:5:14 .................................... (1) ADRIA 1877 |
5 (01:39:95)
(2-154)
CUS PISA(1 Misto) Margheri Edoardo (1) +0:5:15 .................................... (1) SISPORT FIAT |
6 (01:42:79)
(6-54)
CUS BARI(1 Misto) Marasciulo Giuseppe (1) +0:7:99 .................................... (1) MONOPOLI2005 |
GARA 16 del 17 Ore 17:50 DOPPIO Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI UNIVERSITARI MILANO (Codice 12 mt.500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (01:44:83)
(4-39)
CUS PAVIA(1 Misto) Noseda Sabrina (1) Comotti Martina (2) .................................... (1) LARIO SC (2) CERNOBBIO SC |
2 (01:45:07)
(5-103)
CUS MILANO(1 Misto) Arcara Elisa (1) Carotti Eleonora (2) +0:0:24 .................................... (1) LECCO SC (2) BISSOLATI SC |
3 (01:47:46)
(2-155)
CUS PISA(1 Misto) Masserano Greta (1) Parrinelli Maria Giulia (2) +0:2:63 .................................... (1) CUS TORINO (2) VVF BILLI |
4 (01:48:03)
(3-175)
CUS PADOVA(1 Misto) Boaretto Elena (1) Luisetto Elisa (1) +0:3:20 .................................... (1) PADOVA SC |
5 (01:50:78)
(1-56)
CUS BARI(1 Misto) Romito Fabiana (1) Di Marzo Giuliana +0:5:95 .................................... (1) MONOPOLI2005 |
GARA 17 del 17 Ore 18:00 DUE CON Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI UNIVERSITARI MILANO (Codice 3 mt.500 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (01:40:88)
(2-16)
CUS TRIESTE(A) Ferrarese Simone (1) Martini Simone (2) Kiraz Andrea -Tim. (1) .................................... (1) SATURNIA CC (2) PADOVA SC |
2 (01:42:59)
(3-35)
CUS PAVIA(1) Sala Iacopo Alberti Giuseppe Girello Alessandro -Tim. +0:1:71 |
3 (01:45:13)
(1-162)
CUS PISA(1 Misto) Taormina Giacomo (1) Mariani Giulio (2) Carloni Andrea -Tim. +0:4:25 .................................... (1) PONTEDERA SC (2) ACCADEMIA LI |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 17/05/2014 - 18/05/2014 |
GARA 18 del 17 Ore 18:10 QUATTRO SENZA Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI UNIVERSITARI MILANO (Codice 8 mt.500 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (01:34:84)
(1-116)
CUS FERRARA(1) Ballardini Edoardo Benassi Filippo Pirani Enrico Ballardini Eugenio |
2 (01:36:98)
(2-105)
CUS MILANO(1 Misto) Craviotto Tommaso (1) Fontana Federico (1) Neri Paolo (2) Pozzato Edoardo (2) +0:2:14 .................................... (1) VITTORINO SC (2) MILANO SC |
GARA 19 del 17 Ore 18:20 SINGOLO Senior A F Finale A | CAMPIONATI UNIVERSITARI MILANO (Codice 2 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (01:47:69)
(3-64)
CUS TORINO(1 Misto) Vannucci Irene (1) .................................... (1) SISPORT FIAT |
2 (01:48:25)
(1-55)
CUS BARI(1 Misto) Carparelli Elsa (1) +0:0:56 .................................... (1) MONOPOLI2005 |
3 (01:50:00)
(2-26)
CUS VENEZIA(A) Derme Alessandra (1) +0:2:31 .................................... (1) GAVIRATE |
4 (01:53:29)
(5-60)
CUS PADOVA(A) Boaretto Elena (1) +0:5:60 .................................... (1) PADOVA SC |
5 (01:55:17)
(4-34)
CUS PAVIA(1 Misto) Noseda Sabrina (1) +0:7:48 .................................... (1) LARIO SC |
6 (01:56:96)
(6-139)
CUS PISA(1 Misto) Goller Franziska (1) +0:9:27 .................................... (1) VVF BILLI |
GARA 20 del 17 Ore 18:30 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI UNIVERSITARI MILANO (Codice 9 mt.500 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (01:26:94)
(1-13)
CUS GENOVA(A) Garibaldi Francesco (1) Vezzi Tiziano (1) Mumolo Davide (1) Pròtano Jacopo (2) .................................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA (2) SISPORT FIAT |
2 (01:37:31)
(2-137)
CUS TORINO(1) Aaron Drazinos Errikos Ciaccio Federico Lo Noce Carlo Falcone Nicolo' +0:10:37 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 17/05/2014 - 18/05/2014 |
GARA 21 del 17 Ore 18:40 OTTO Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI UNIVERSITARI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (01:22:66)
(4-42)
CUS PAVIA(1) Catenelli Nicola Fois Andrea Alberti Giuseppe Ciccarelli Stefano Del Prete Luca Como Gian Luca Mascarino Adriano Sala Iacopo Riva Andrea -Tim. |
2 (01:23:91)
(1-168)
CUS PISA(1 Misto) Barbieri Mirko (1) Taormina Giacomo (2) Mariani Giulio (3) Fabozzi Mirko (4) Gualerci Giacomo (5) Ricci Flavio (6) Pesce Luca (6) Petri Francesco (2) Carloni Andrea -Tim. +0:1:25 .................................... (1) VVF BILLI (2) PONTEDERA SC (3) ACCADEMIA LI (4) ARNO SC (5) CAVALLINI GS (6) VIAREGGIO |
3 (01:27:46)
(2-106)
CUS MILANO(1 Misto) Cattaneo Paolo Cereda Andrea (1) Cicconetti Michele (2) Craviotto Tommaso (3) Fossi Lorenzo (4) Rusconi Daniele (5) Vincenzi Andrea (2) Pozzato Edoardo (6) Cipolla Bruno -Tim. (7) +0:4:80 .................................... (1) SEBINO SC (2) SANTOSTEFANO (3) VITTORINO SC (4) FIRENZE SC (5) MOTO GUZZI (6) MILANO SC (7) LAZIO CC |
4 (01:31:28)
(3-156)
CUS FERRARA(1 Misto) Ballardini Edoardo Ballardini Eugenio Buonanno Diego Sandri Umberto Benassi Filippo Marchini Edoardo Pirani Enrico Oppo Stefano (1) Volta Giovanni -Tim. +0:8:62 .................................... (1) FIRENZE SC |
GARA 22 del 17 Ore 18:50 DUE SENZA Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI UNIVERSITARI MILANO (Codice 5 mt.500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (01:49:41)
(2-65)
CUS TORINO(1 Misto) Zuanon Carlotta (1) Noè Camilla .................................... (1) SISPORT FIAT |
2 (01:49:90)
(4-148)
CUS DEI LAGHI(A) Rinaldin Gloria (1) Stranges Elisa (2) +0:0:49 .................................... (1) CORGENO SC (2) ISPRA SC |
3 (01:51:84)
(1-107)
CUS MILANO(1 Misto) Gruppi Alice (1) Squeri Cecilia (1) +0:2:43 .................................... (1) VITTORINO SC |
4 (01:53:54)
(3-142)
CUS PISA(1 Misto) Masserano Greta (1) Parrinelli Maria Giulia (2) +0:4:13 .................................... (1) CUS TORINO (2) VVF BILLI |
GARA 24 del 17 Ore 19:00 QUATTRO CON STAFFETTA Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI UNIVERSITARI MILANO (Codice 69 mt.500 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (03:10:00)
(4-30)
CUS GENOVA(A) Garibaldi Francesco (1) Pròtano Jacopo (2) Mumolo Davide (1) Vezzi Tiziano (1) Vigilante Simone -Tim. (1) .................................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA (2) SISPORT FIAT |
2 (03:12:77)
(2-41)
CUS PAVIA(1 Misto) Regalbuto Corrado Boschelli Mattia Cuomo Mario (1) Nicoletti Marcello Riva Andrea -Tim. +0:2:77 .................................... (1) IRNO SC |
3 (03:18:95)
(6-69)
CUS TORINO(1 Misto) Bignami Davide Di Seyssel Alberto (1) Giacosa Emanuele (2) Novelli Andrea (1) Ciaccio Federico -Tim. +0:8:95 .................................... (1) ARMIDA SC (2) CEREA SC |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 17/05/2014 - 18/05/2014 |
GARA 26 del 17 Ore 19:20 OTTO STAFFETTA Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI UNIVERSITARI MILANO (Codice 70 mt.500 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (03:00:44)
(2-43)
CUS PAVIA(1) Catenelli Nicola Fois Andrea Alberti Giuseppe Ciccarelli Stefano Del Prete Luca Como Gian Luca Mascarino Adriano Sala Iacopo Riva Andrea -Tim. |
2 (03:02:40)
(6-109)
CUS MILANO(1 Misto) Cattaneo Paolo Cereda Andrea (1) Cicconetti Michele (2) Craviotto Tommaso (3) Fossi Lorenzo (4) Rusconi Daniele (5) Fontana Federico (3) Pozzato Edoardo (6) Cipolla Bruno -Tim. (7) +0:1:96 .................................... (1) SEBINO SC (2) SANTOSTEFANO (3) VITTORINO SC (4) FIRENZE SC (5) MOTO GUZZI (6) MILANO SC (7) LAZIO CC |
3 (03:21:68)
(4-157)
CUS FERRARA(1) Ballardini Edoardo Ballardini Eugenio Barion Marco Benassi Filippo Marchini Edoardo Buonanno Diego Sandri Umberto Volta Giacomo Volta Giovanni -Tim. +0:21:24 |