FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 22/09/2017 - 24/09/2017 |
GARA 124 del 24 Ore 10:40 OTTO Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SOCIETA RAVENNA (Codice 13 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (07:02:55)
(3-34)
CORGENO SC(1) Caramaschi Elisa Corazza Antonella Di Salvo Alice Faccin Karen Andrea Marcon Chiara Pasinetti Chiara Stranges Elisa Torregrossa Martina Ciura Silvia -Tim. |
2 (07:08:87)
(2-159)
CUS PAVIA(1) Comotti Martina Banchieri Cecilia Maddalena Bini Arianna Mapelli Elisa Romito Fabiana Percivalle Elena Nadia Fraccaro Marta Marchetti Laura Filippi Pioppi Marianna -Tim. +0:6:32 |
3 (07:26:08)
(1-210)
VARESE SC(1) Debelle Charlotte Debelle Josephine Bulgheroni Benedetta Castelli Ilaria Piroli Ludovica Carente Rebecca Colatore Lisa Lucchina Rebecca Celin Margherita -Tim. +0:23:53 |
GARA 125 del 24 Ore 10:48 QUATTRO CON Senior A M Finale A | CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SOCIETA RAVENNA (Codice 7 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (06:36:83)
(4-162)
CUS PAVIA(1) Ciccarelli Stefano Boschelli Mattia Castoldi Mario Del Prete Luca Riva Andrea -Tim. |
2 (06:38:99)
(6-98)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Tranquilli Simone Miatello Davide Ruggeri Andrea Gabriel Fiore Elio Capponi Emanuele -Tim. +0:2:16 |
3 (06:41:82)
(5-211)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Badagliacca Daniele Nizzi Edoardo Maggi Davide Garibaldi Francesco Scionico Raissa -Tim. +0:4:99 |
4 (06:44:52)
(3-85)
LIMITE SC(1) Ammannati Filippo Barbieri Alessio Pucci Elia Londi Lapo D'andrea Michela -Tim. +0:7:69 |
5 (06:46:93)
(7-70)
SPERANZA(1) Isola Fabio Rocchi Edoardo Bozzano Alessio Varacca Matteo Cullari Marco -Tim. +0:10:10 |
6 (06:51:10)
(1-37)
ROWING GE(1) Rossi Tommaso Como Gian Luca Farinini Marco Brusato Lorenzo Calder Alessandro -Tim +0:14:27 |
7 (06:52:05)
(8-105)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Varacca Luca Gardini Pietro Falchetti Filippo Viviani Bruno Battista Siracusa Fabio -Tim. +0:15:22 |
8 (07:11:45)
(2-108)
FIRENZE SC(1) Focosi Federico Nannini Bernardo Zileri Dal Verme Alvis Simonetti Matteo Scarsella Vincenzo -Ti +0:34:62 |
GARA 126 del 24 Ore 10:56 SINGOLO Senior A F Finale A | CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SOCIETA RAVENNA (Codice 2 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 21) |
1 (08:05:79)
(4-113)
LARIO SC(1) Sala Nicole |
2 (08:16:00)
(6-146)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Cabassa Giulia +0:10:21 |
3 (08:20:83)
(5-17)
FIAMME ROSSE(1) Trivella Eleonora +0:15:4 |
4 (08:21:19)
(3-124)
AUSONIA SC(1) Corazza Ilaria +0:15:40 |
5 (08:34:34)
(7-32)
SANTOSTEFANO(1) Ramella Alice +0:28:55 |
6 (08:37:62)
(2-103)
SATURNIA CC(1) Andiloro Camilla +0:31:83 |
7 (08:38:31)
(1-126)
RETICA CAN.(1) Ambrosini Sofia +0:32:52 |
8 (08:38:74)
(8-87)
SEBINO SC(1) Frattini Silvia +0:32:95 |
GARA 127 del 24 Ore 11:04 DOPPIO Senior A M Finale A | CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SOCIETA RAVENNA (Codice 5 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 27) |
1 (06:39:24)
(5-11)
SATURNIA CC(1) Ghezzo Michele Morganti Stefano |
2 (06:45:54)
(4-104)
GINNASTICATS(1) Donat Stefano Morosinato Stefano +0:6:30 |
3 (06:48:61)
(8-16)
NINOBIXIO SC(1) Ciardi Guido Maria Rossi Tommaso +0:9:37 |
4 (06:52:54)
(6-185)
PADOVA SC(1) Vania Daniele Del Re Giorgio +0:13:30 |
5 (06:54:81)
(3-116)
LARIO SC(1) Merzario Andrea Pasina Luca +0:15:57 |
6 (07:01:19)
(7-161)
CUS PAVIA(1) Bortolotti Cristiano Klausner Pietro +0:21:95 |
7 (07:01:28)
(2-97)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Tovo Davide Sartori Matteo +0:22:4 |
8 (07:11:82)
(1-143)
VARESE SC(1) Bouehi Riccardo Tadiello Nicolas +0:32:58 |
GARA 128 del 24 Ore 11:12 QUATTRO SENZA Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SOCIETA RAVENNA (Codice 9 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (07:21:24)
(3-59)
MOLTRASIO(1) Bellio Benedetta Bernasconi Claudia Montorfano Carlotta Morganti Anna |
2 (07:22:06)
(5-99)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Cattaneo Camilla Lodo Irene Paloscia Lucia Capozzi Silvia +0:0:82 |
3 (07:23:57)
(6-64)
CORGENO SC(1) Caramaschi Elisa Di Salvo Alice Faccin Karen Andrea Pasinetti Chiara +0:2:33 |
4 (07:23:93)
(2-207)
VARESE SC(1) Gorri Giulia Bulgheroni Benedetta Debelle Josephine Santopolo Alice +0:2:69 |
5 (07:31:35)
(7-134)
GAVIRATE(1) Biolcati Chiara Sturaro Matilde Barison Matilde Schwartz Greta +0:10:11 |
6 (07:31:47)
(1-74)
AROLO SC(1) Ferretti Lisamarie Borghi Sara Marchetti Elisa Mussida Giulia +0:10:23 |
7 (08:09:14)
(4-156)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Banfi Cecilia Elisabet Buonopane Eleonora Carrieri Giulia Lahoud Lea +0:47:90 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 22/09/2017 - 24/09/2017 |
GARA 129 del 24 Ore 11:20 DUE SENZA Senior A M Finale A | CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SOCIETA RAVENNA (Codice 3 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (06:45:42)
(4-22)
MONOPOLI2005(1) Marasciulo Giuseppe Sardella Filippo |
2 (06:53:02)
(5-151)
ARMIDA SC(1) Lanzavecchia Edoardo Fornara Filippo +0:7:60 |
3 (06:53:14)
(6-136)
VARESE SC(1) Cipolat Federico Sessa Matteo +0:7:72 |
4 (06:57:18)
(2-160)
CUS PAVIA(1) Regalbuto Corrado Santi Gianluca +0:11:76 |
5 (07:12:62)
(7-9)
SATURNIA CC(1) Tommasini Lorenzo Natali Alberto +0:27:20 |
6 (07:42:07)
(8-169)
PONTEDERA SC(1) Pettinari Matteo Piccolomini Matteo +0:56:65 |
7 (07:54:28)
(1-157)
CUS FERRARA(1) Dinardo Filippo Venturi Riccardo +1:8:86 |
8 (08:33:71)
(3-109)
FIRENZE SC(1) Dini Alberto Muccini Neri +1:48:29 |
GARA 130 del 24 Ore 11:28 DOPPIO Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SOCIETA RAVENNA (Codice 6 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (07:25:34)
(8-184)
PADOVA SC(1) Carletto Arianna Giurisato Chiara |
2 (07:28:48)
(2-10)
SATURNIA CC(1) Pelloni Bianca Laura Molinaro Federica +0:3:14 |
3 (07:28:77)
(1-56)
SILE SC(1) Merotto Elena Serena Anita +0:3:43 |
4 (07:31:85)
(4-25)
GINNASTICATS(1) Cozzarini Annalisa Denich Eleonora +0:6:51 |
5 (08:02:52)
(7-173)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Gaione Benedetta Gigliobianco Selene +0:37:18 |
6 (08:20:76)
(5-101)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Bucci Matilda Germano Veronica +0:55:42 |
7 (08:39:04)
(3-102)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Carmagnola Cecilia Aresi Beatrice +1:13:70 |
8 (00:00:00)
(6-180)
TIMAVO SC(1) Locci Enrica Buttignon Stefania **Ritirato |
GARA 131 del 24 Ore 11:36 SINGOLO Senior A M Finale A | CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SOCIETA RAVENNA (Codice 1 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 34) |
1 (07:03:24)
(3-7)
CARABINIERI(1) Di Girolamo Paolo |
2 (07:08:39)
(4-174)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Garibaldi Federico +0:5:15 |
3 (07:14:34)
(7-62)
DLF TREVISO(1) Cangialosi Pietro +0:11:10 |
4 (07:17:29)
(6-75)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Mattana Riccardo +0:14:5 |
5 (07:18:31)
(2-54)
NETTUNO TS(1) Vigoriti Giovanni Mari +0:15:7 |
6 (07:18:47)
(8-4)
MENAGGIO SC(1) Fontana Lorenzo +0:15:23 |
7 (07:20:04)
(5-15)
NINOBIXIO SC(1) Ciardi Guido Maria +0:16:80 |
8 (07:20:70)
(1-127)
GAVIRATE(1) Magni Davide +0:17:46 |
GARA 132 del 24 Ore 11:44 QUATTRO SENZA Senior A M Finale A | CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SOCIETA RAVENNA (Codice 8 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 16) |
1 (06:11:17)
(5-13)
SATURNIA CC(1) Colognatti Andrea Morganti Stefano De Rogatis Pierluigi Ghezzo Michele |
2 (06:11:78)
(6-38)
ROWING GE(1) Keyes Lorenzo Tanghetti Alberto Rebuffo Michele Costa Giacomo +0:0:61 |
3 (06:18:36)
(7-117)
LARIO SC(1) Adduci Alessandro Merzario Andrea Lami Marco Benini Filippo +0:7:19 |
4 (06:21:61)
(4-163)
CUS PAVIA(1) Fabozzi Mirko Buoli Edoardo Cervellati Federico Romani Luca +0:10:44 |
5 (06:23:96)
(1-61)
MOLTRASIO(1) Della Valle Matteo Agyemang Heard Miles Rimoldi Edoardo Magnaghi Mattia +0:12:79 |
6 (06:28:90)
(2-82)
LIMITE SC(1) Ammannati Filippo Barbieri Alessio Iacopini Dario Londi Lapo +0:17:73 |
7 (06:30:50)
(8-158)
CUS FERRARA(1) Braghiroli Giacomo Balboni Giovanni Venturi Riccardo Dinardo Filippo +0:19:33 |
8 (06:38:91)
(3-139)
VARESE SC(1) De Dionigi Tommaso Ballerio Stefano Cipolat Federico Sessa Matteo +0:27:74 |
GARA 133 del 24 Ore 11:52 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A F Finale A | CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SOCIETA RAVENNA (Codice 11 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (06:51:71)
(5-181)
TIMAVO SC(1) Locci Enrica Lise Serena Russi Francesca Buttignon Stefania |
2 (06:53:72)
(4-14)
SATURNIA CC(1) Andiloro Camilla Ligotti Martina Pelloni Bianca Laura Molinaro Federica +0:2:1 |
3 (07:04:83)
(6-147)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Cabassa Giulia Salerno Elena Scarpa Luana Cabassa Maria +0:13:12 |
4 (07:09:35)
(3-40)
ROWING GE(1) Paone Sara D'epifanio Ludovica Rebuffo Lucia Mondini Isabella +0:17:64 |
5 (07:16:11)
(7-107)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Pavone Noemi Cantamessa Maddalena Cogorno Margherita Tonnarelli Francesca +0:24:40 |
6 (07:16:48)
(2-128)
GAVIRATE(1) Biolcati Chiara Sturaro Matilde Barison Matilde Schwartz Greta +0:24:77 |
7 (07:46:84)
(1-53)
SANNIO BOSA(1) Avellino Gloria Cossu Ludovica Sotgiu Sara Sias Francesca +0:55:13 |
8 (07:59:92)
(8-63)
CORGENO SC(1) Ciura Silvia Elia Micaela Marcon Chiara Torregrossa Martina +1:8:21 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 22/09/2017 - 24/09/2017 |
GARA 134 del 24 Ore 12:00 DUE SENZA Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SOCIETA RAVENNA (Codice 4 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (07:45:62)
(1-58)
MOLTRASIO(1) Bellio Benedetta Passini Arianna |
2 (08:01:39)
(6-73)
AROLO SC(1) Ferretti Lisamarie Bino Giada Guadalupe +0:15:77 |
3 (08:02:50)
(5-208)
VARESE SC(1) Gorri Giulia Santopolo Alice +0:16:88 |
4 (08:04:84)
(2-96)
MONATE AC(1) Salice Giorgia Giffoni Matilde +0:19:22 |
5 (08:30:51)
(3-31)
NAZARIOSAURO(1) Gabrielli Agnese Maltese Giorgia +0:44:89 |
6 (08:50:19)
(4-76)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Banfi Cecilia Elisabet Lahoud Lea +1:4:57 |
7 (00:00:00)
(7-36)
CORGENO SC(1) Corazza Antonella Stranges Elisa **Ritirato |
GARA 135 del 24 Ore 12:08 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M Finale A | CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SOCIETA RAVENNA (Codice 10 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 16) |
1 (06:03:32)
(5-130)
GAVIRATE(1) Lalicata Francesco Emi Sturaro Matteo Binda Alexis Ramoni Alessandro |
2 (06:07:58)
(4-28)
GINNASTICATS(1) Donat Stefano Giurgevich Luca Morosinato Stefano Starz Andrea +0:4:26 |
3 (06:07:84)
(6-118)
LARIO SC(1) Morganti Paolo Galimberti Ivan Venini Michele Barelli Andrea +0:4:52 |
4 (06:07:95)
(3-164)
CUS PAVIA(1) Sguera Anthony Bolognini Andrea Iacuitti Davide Broglio Giacomo +0:4:63 |
5 (06:15:84)
(7-88)
SEBINO SC(1) Giuliani Andrea Ghidini Michele Bonomelli Aristide Fusaro Simone +0:12:52 |
6 (06:19:08)
(1-170)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Falchetti Filippo Gardini Pietro Bonamoneta Alessandro Varacca Luca +0:15:76 |
7 (06:26:07)
(2-72)
SPERANZA(1) Isola Fabio Bozzano Alessio Rocchi Edoardo Varacca Matteo +0:22:75 |
8 (00:00:00)
(8-148)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Gianolli Antonio Menegazzo Davide Tiveron Alessandro Donadello Claudio **Ritirato |
GARA 136 del 24 Ore 12:16 OTTO Senior A M Finale A | CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SOCIETA RAVENNA (Codice 12 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (05:53:94)
(3-165)
CUS PAVIA(1) Santi Gianluca Boschelli Mattia Ciccarelli Stefano Del Prete Luca Castoldi Mario Bortolotti Cristiano Borella Paolo Bruschi Leonardo Riva Andrea -Tim. |
2 (05:55:18)
(7-111)
FIRENZE SC(1) Muccini Neri Dini Alberto Zileri Dal Verme Alvis Magnatta Leonardo Graf Von Rex Leopoldo Parducci Umberto Simonetti Matteo Nannini Bernardo Scarsella Vincenzo -Ti +0:1:24 |
3 (05:55:72)
(4-218)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Bergamo Alan Filippi Lorenzo Maggi Davide Garibaldi Federico Garibaldi Francesco Nizzi Edoardo Badagliacca Daniele Gesmundo Giorgio Scionico Raissa -Tim. +0:1:78 |
4 (06:00:23)
(2-145)
RAVENNA SC(1) Borghesi Fabrizio Catenelli Nicola Dari Mattia Platamone Paolo Pozzi Francesco Pozzi Riccardo Traversa Donato Vannini Federico Riva Alessandro -Tim. +0:6:29 |
5 (06:03:13)
(8-39)
ROWING GE(1) Brusato Lorenzo Como Gian Luca Costa Giacomo Farinini Marco Keyes Lorenzo Rebuffo Michele Rossi Tommaso Tanghetti Alberto Calder Alessandro -Tim +0:9:19 |
6 (06:08:48)
(5-81)
CORGENO SC(1) Caramaschi Edoardo Carolo Matteo Casola Danny Casola Sasha Chiella Pasquale Gallisto Valentino Salina Matteo Savoldi Riccardo Mesiti Lorenzo -Tim. +0:14:54 |
7 (06:10:48)
(1-194)
CUS FERRARA(1) Agliastro Stefano Corradetti Davide Pirani Enrico Savrič Michele Braghiroli Giacomo Balboni Giovanni Caputo Carlo Antonio Balboni Tommaso Vicentini Marcello -Ti +0:16:54 |
8 (06:14:69)
(6-191)
MOLTRASIO(1) Bushi Ervin Mondo Daniele Caminada Nicolo' Corradi Diego Rimoldi Edoardo Della Valle Matteo Agyemang Heard Miles Magnaghi Mattia Riva Stefano -Tim. +0:20:75 |