FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 10/02/2008 |
GARA 1 del 10 Ore 10:00 OTTO CON Senior A M Finale 1 | 4PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO TORINO (Codice 7 mt. N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (16:41:50)
(1-76)
ARMIDA SC(A Misto) Battisti Romano (1) Felci Alessandro Mafucci Amedeo Motta Luca Motta Matteo D'emilio Giuseppe Ragona Riccardo Tuccinardi Giorgio Bregolin Filippo -Tim. .................................... (1) ANIENE CC |
2 (16:48:70)
(2-28)
POSILLIPO CN(A) De Maria Luca Migliaccio Federico Gabriele Francesco Tramontano Aldo Massimo Valerio De Cristofaro Domenico Caianiello Andrea Dell'aquila Armando Bellucci Leonardo -Tim. +0:7:20 |
3 (17:14:60)
(3-109)
GAVIRATE(A) Bazzani Marco Buzzi Matteo Caraffini Stefano Macchi Andrea Nolli Danilo Papa Cristian Peretti Michele Zocchi Jacopo Lenzi Andrea -Tim. +0:33:10 |
4 (17:17:80)
(9-178)
LUGANO(A Misto) Alberti Raffaele Franchini Matteo Briganti Marco Cilli Michele Mondelli Carlo (1) Bonesi Andrea (1) Ruta Pietro (1) Guaita Alessio (1) Olivo Cristina -Tim. (2) +0:36:30 .................................... (1) MENAGGIO SC (2) CAPRERA SC |
5 (17:25:60)
(11-125)
LARIO SC(A Misto) Adduci Alessandro Argenti Omar Casetti Andrea Introzzi Stefano Monti Alessandro Princigalli Alessandro Stradella Carlo Wurzel Marius Riva Andrea -Tim. (1) +0:44:10 .................................... (1) CERNOBBIO SC |
6 (17:27:90)
(4-56)
CUS PAVIA(A) Regalbuto Corrado Boschelli Mattia Salani Elia D'altilia Luca Marullo Matteo Scrocchi Roberto Amigoni Matteo Santi Gianluca Baldiraghi Andrea -Tim. +0:46:40 |
7 (18:09:50)
(98-175)
ENCOU PARIS(A) Guibbert Roland Puybaraud Didier Burgun O. Cirrode A. Allart O. Van Bemeven L. Desgorces F. Caplan F. Lamolle M. -Tim. +1:28:0 |
8 (18:13:50)
(7-100)
MILANO SC(A) Casiraghi Jose' Viscardi Alberto Zorzoli Stefano Fois Andrea Moscatelli Filippo Pirovano Andrea Fumagalli Francesco Maneo Paolo Miserocchi Ambrogio -Tim. +1:32:0 |
9 (18:21:60)
(8-158)
AIX LE BAINS(A) Paulin Guillame Cotaz-sache Ludovic Bertholet Thomas Michallet Fabien Coudurier Nicolas Andreoletti Benoit Coudurier Raphael Bichet Sebastien Goddard Cecile -Tim. +1:40:10 |
10 (18:25:40)
(5-103)
MOTO GUZZI(A Misto) Nicoletti Marcello Gaddi Matteo Fasoli Riccardo Spinelli Michele Valsecchi Michele Maestri Riccardo (1) Mondini Alessandro (1) Orsini Massimiliano (1) Greppi Davide -Tim. +1:43:90 .................................... (1) CUS MILANO |
11 (18:27:10)
(6-146)
GAVIRATE(B) Cecchin Luca Maremmi Luca Rossi Alberto Pozzi Marco Losito Andrea Basello Davide Pagani Fabio Moja Massimiliano Raul Ippolito Erica -Tim. +1:45:60 |
12 (18:35:00)
(10-139)
ELPIS GENOVA(A Misto) Guido Fusari (1) Ameri Giovanni Boccuni Leonardo Como Gian Luca D'epifanio Filippo Esposito Fabrizio Franciolini Andrea Vitriolo Umberto Zini Ettore -Tim. +1:53:50 .................................... (1) ESPERIA TO | ||||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 10/02/2008 |
GARA 2 del 10 Ore 10:05 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M Finale 1 | 4PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO TORINO (Codice 5 mt. N.Eq. 17 N.Isc. 17) |
1 (17:25:00)
(15-55)
MARINA MIL(A) Berra Franco Cascone Massimo Sancassani Franco Scala Luigi |
2 (17:55:80)
(14-142)
SAMPIERD SC(A) Ferrini Marcello Missarelli Kevin Costa Luca Moretto Andrea +0:30:80 |
3 (17:57:10)
(27-41)
SATURNIA CC(A) Grbec Leo Nessi Lorenzo Stadari Alessandro Ustolin Federico +0:32:10 |
4 (17:58:60)
(13-18)
SISPORT FIAT(A) Demagistris Umberto Apopei Florin Jonut Palma Jacopo Messina Andrea +0:33:60 |
5 (18:46:00)
(25-96)
TRIESTE SC(A) Milos Pietro Martini Simone Pinat Francesco Mariola Alessandro +1:21:0 |
6 (18:51:50)
(12-118)
PADOVA SC(A) Lentola Alberto Ghiro Mattia Londei Marco Moi Lorenzo +1:26:50 |
7 (18:55:20)
(17-137)
CORGENO SC(A) Maino Nicola Gelosia Andrea Porcelli Fabio Morandi Lorenzo +1:30:20 |
8 (19:02:70)
(23-38)
VELOCIOR 1883 S(A) Mori Giacomo Brugnera Marco Pilia Alessio Giovinettino Francesco +1:37:70 |
9 (19:23:70)
(16-40)
VVF TOMEI(A) Augusti Alessandro Gorini Andrea Dini Paolo Balestri Thomas +1:58:70 |
10 (19:58:00)
(18-111)
PALLANZA SC(A) Carelli Alessandro Spadoni Ivan Cuko Andi Alberganti Giacomo +2:33:0 |
11 (20:01:20)
(19-147)
AMICIFIUMETO(A) Sala Alessandro Saitta Davide Ortalda Stefano Veglia Nicolò +2:36:20 |
12 (20:11:50)
(26-61)
ERIDANO TO(A) Calligara Carlo Tosi Carlo Tabellini Carlo Migliaro Simone +2:46:50 |
13 (21:09:60)
(28-168)
SKOLL RC(A) Koeman Willem Mulder Harm Van Ettekoven Kees Truijens Bart +3:44:60 |
14 (21:47:90)
(21-174)
LAUSANNE RC(A) Gervasoni Jean Pierre Junod Gilbert Berger Boris Corisello Olivier +4:22:90 |
15 (23:38:50)
(24-20)
CANDIA CANOT(A) Simioni Matteo Barabino Alessandro Tardelli Marco Mattea Luigi +6:13:50 |
16 (24:20:60)
(20-63)
AMICI REMO TO(A) Cerchio Mauro Leva Giuseppe Matteoli Luigi Pegoraro Luigi +6:55:60 |
GARA 3 del 10 Ore 10:12 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master Under 44 M Finale 1 | 4PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO TORINO (Codice 11 mt. N.Eq. 14 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (18:49:00)
(30-149)
GAVIRATE(A) Bottesin Cristian Carcano Michele Frigo Luca Mascetti Lorenzo |
2 (19:10:80)
(41-143)
SAMPIERD SC(A) Cappagli Lorenzo Martinato Gabriele Martinato Luca Scionico Davide +0:21:80 |
3 (19:24:50)
(29-4)
QUERINI SC(A) Liberti Vittorio Marchetto Roberto Narciso Pierpaolo Sirinati Andrea +0:35:50 |
4 (19:27:20)
(37-75)
CAPRERA SC(A) Cocco Alessandro Bozzi Marco Rasini Maurizio Schenone Adriano +0:38:20 |
5 (19:32:80)
(32-95)
PRO MONOPOLI(A) Pugliese Angelo Carparelli Augusto Comes Tiziano Calabretto Sabino +0:43:80 |
6 (20:05:60)
(31-86)
VARESE SC(A) Lupini Andrea Campiglio Emilio Drovandi Marco Manzoni Silvio +1:16:60 |
7 (20:08:90)
(33-126)
LARIO SC(A) Annoni Claudio Ballabio Maurizio Guggiari Marco Noseda Davide +1:19:90 |
8 (20:50:70)
(35-128)
ROWING GE(A) Bozzano Claudio Castrogiovanni Marcello Caprari Paolo Gradanti Angelo +2:1:70 |
9 (21:02:40)
(42-27)
LAZIO CC(A Misto) Tramonti Luca Viggiano Giuseppe Migliore Gianluca Invernizzi Paolo (1) +2:13:40 .................................... (1) FLAMINIO SC |
10 (21:23:50)
(40-51)
ESPERIA TO(A) Aimeri Massimiliano Genovese Antonio Torasso Enrico Pacciani Carlo +2:34:50 |
11 (21:27:70)
(38-169)
YORK CITY RC(A) Price Nicholas Clark Martin Turley David Jones Colin +2:38:70 |
12 (22:44:10)
(39-31)
ARMIDA SC(A) Audi Luca Contardo Davide Gambaruto Vincenzo Gammicchia Massimo +3:55:10 | ||||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 10/02/2008 |
GARA 4 del 10 Ore 10:18 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Finale 1 | 4PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO TORINO (Codice 1 mt. N.Eq. 21 N.Isc. 21) |
1 (19:31:10)
(63-161)
CHAMBERY(A) Maunoir Morgan Marin Valentin Thomasson Maxime Bonfils Xavier |
2 (20:09:10)
(43-1)
TEVERE REMO(A) Bartolini Carlo Alberto Padoa Alessandro Rossetti Alessandro Romagnolo Joseph +0:38:0 |
3 (20:33:40)
(44-121)
MOLTRASIO(A) Zampatti Alessandro Tolomei Gianmarco Tettamanti Matteo Carcano Guglielmo +1:2:30 |
4 (21:22:70)
(59-2)
TEVERE REMO(B) Calignano Andrea Marras Francesco Soverino Jakub Lucarelli Paolo +1:51:60 |
5 (21:39:70)
(45-110)
PALLANZA SC(A) Pedretti Fabio Musetti Luca Domenichini Luca Fantoli Ivan +2:8:60 |
6 (21:44:70)
(48-152)
GAVIRATE(B) Cicirelli Edoardo Magni Davide Ossola Marco Sala Giacomo +2:13:60 |
7 (21:55:80)
(52-184)
VARESE SC(A) Ponti Matteo Minazzi Simone Giacomini Marco Granata Emanuele +2:24:70 |
8 (21:58:80)
(56-185)
GRENOBLOIS AVIR(A) Jeandot Lucas Vearghade Jeremy Zeman Onza Sylvestre Arthur +2:27:70 |
9 (22:04:10)
(47-72)
LARIO SC(A) Gerosa Davide Gerosa Lorenzo Mondelli Filippo Sala Giovanni +2:33:0 |
10 (22:28:50)
(64-29)
CEREA SC(A) Coppola Antonio Florian Marco Porpiglia Edoardo Fini Francesco +2:57:40 |
11 (22:29:90)
(61-23)
SISPORT FIAT(A) Bertero Stefano Maccario Alberto Arrobbio Edoardo Rosso Francesco +2:58:80 |
12 (22:48:20)
(49-129)
ROWING GE(A) Quattrone Matteo Bozzo Cesare Naldi Matteo Cuffari Federico +3:17:10 |
13 (23:20:00)
(46-105)
GAVIRATE(A) Fazzini Federico Brunelli Elia Pavanello Nicholas Pozzi Giorgio +3:48:90 |
14 (23:22:80)
(50-98)
LUINO SC(A) Arioli Jacopo Ferrari Nicolo' Venturino Daniele Venturino Davide +3:51:70 |
15 (23:44:90)
(53-46)
ESPERIA TO(A) Gatti Lorenzo Gravina Gabriele Di Palma Filippo Cisa Di Grey Eugenio +4:13:80 |
16 (23:51:70)
(51-44)
ESPERIA TO(B) Albert Filippo Cappella Filippo Italiano Lorenzo Galano Lorenzo +4:20:60 |
17 (24:02:90)
(58-186)
GRENOBLOIS AVIR(B) Rigault Maxime Grandoni Guillaume Segrais Lucas Pilon Yann +4:31:80 |
18 (24:44:40)
(62-70)
ARMIDA SC(B) Di Seyessel Alberto Malvicini Andrea Butera Carlo Marrè Brunenghi Gabriele +5:13:30 |
19 (25:24:10)
(55-69)
ARMIDA SC(A) Novelli Andrea Capussotti Alessandro Marello Riccardo Barocci Emanuele +5:53:0 |
20 (26:24:20)
(60-45)
ESPERIA TO(C) Bonaria Ruben Ferrando Nicolo' Lovisolo Guido Gherzi Federico +6:53:10 |
21 (28:39:90)
(57-83)
CUS TORINO(A) Barra Andrea Bertolo Nicolò Filippo Canole Luca Giaccone Filippo +9:8:80 | |||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 10/02/2008 |
GARA 5 del 10 Ore 10:27 OTTO CON Senior A F Finale 1 | 4PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO TORINO (Codice 8 mt. N.Eq. 14 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (19:25:70)
(65-88)
VARESE SC(A) Cappelletto Federica Galmarini Valentina Mai Erika Bertolasi Sara Binda Eleonora Gibbardo Alessandra Vanoli Claudia Bulfoni Chiara Lamberti Corinna -Tim. |
2 (19:36:50)
(66-19)
SISPORT FIAT(A) Carando Sara Carando Maura Gariglio Carla Demagistris Maria Chiara Palma Gaia Morone Laura Porta Elisa Valtorta Martina Pegoraro Francesco -Tim. +0:10:80 |
3 (20:05:80)
(72-183)
RHONE-ALPES(A) Breiller-tardy Amelie Peuchot Celine Robatier Claudia Germain Charlotte Socha Daphne Thouret Anais Girod Charlenne Viboux Alexandra Guillemot Romain -Tim. +0:40:10 |
4 (20:08:40)
(78-119)
ISPRA SC(A Misto) Chironi Carla Chironi Giulia Stranges Elisa Brioschi Chiara (1) Roncari Tariga (2) Riboldi Laura (3) Battagin Deborah (4) Ossola Martina (2) Giacobbo Stefania -Tim. (4) +0:42:70 .................................... (1) CUS MILANO (2) GAVIRATE (3) CERNOBBIO SC (4) MONATE AC |
5 (20:14:00)
(75-102)
MOTO GUZZI(A Misto) Lafranconi Elena Colombo Martina Fossati Emanuela Stropeni Serena Mcmahon Emma (1) Pollini Giulia (2) Bellin Valeria (3) Colombo Claudia (4) Pinca Matteo -Tim. +0:48:30 .................................... (1) CUS MILANO (2) CERNOBBIO SC (3) CORGENO SC (4) TRITIUM SC |
6 (20:14:30)
(71-166)
AIGUEBELETTE(A) Dorfman Benedicte Ribesl Carolie Pellegrino Cindy Riviere Estelle Patriarche Sarah Camin-masson Rosalie Rochas Solene Guimbel Marion Barreur 1 Xx -Tim. +0:48:60 |
7 (20:27:30)
(74-187)
GRENOBLOIS AVIR(A) Carreel Florence Jaymond Valerie Pierret Aurelia Da Dalt Sabine Cipriani Cynthia Chikaoui Valerie Frappart Anne Laure Thillet Aurele Aribert Sylvie -Tim. +1:1:60 |
8 (20:54:30)
(67-58)
ESPERIA TO(A) Brescia Sara Dazzi Anita Franzin Valeria Gozzellino Camilla Pacciani Olivia Rossi Carolina Tipanu Maria Catalina Savio Federica Romanini Roberto -Tim. +1:28:60 |
9 (21:01:80)
(70-148)
GAVIRATE(A) Bogni Danila Lozza Veronica Niada Deborah Riva Rovaglio Olga Ribolzi Ester Travaini Mirta Biondi Giulia Daco' Paola Franzetti Alessandro -Tim +1:36:10 |
10 (21:15:00)
(77-176)
LOCARNO SC(A) D'amario Lucia Francone Cristina Gubbi Denise Werlen Caroline Kneer Jana De Cristoferis Lia Regli Susanna Suter Elisa Mainardi Nevio -Tim. +1:49:30 |
11 (21:31:20)
(76-188)
GRENOBLOIS AVIR(B) Magnin Aurelie Reolon Julia Dos Santos Elodie Poyet Melanie Albrieux Camille Beschi Clothilde Noisillier Heidi Le Bouquin Pauline Ristori Robin -Tim. +2:5:50 |
12 (22:27:70)
(73-112)
ARGUS SC(A) Castruccio Chiara Ferretto Chiara Maccà Carola Roncone Silvia Rosevich Sabrina Suppo Paola Sampietro Lucia Bixio Laura (1) Franzinetti Antonia -Tim. +3:2:0 .................................... (1) SESTRI L LNI |
13 (22:50:70)
(68-21)
AMICIFIUMETO(A) Italiano Margherita Bono Giulia Napoli Claudia Parachini Chiara Baudino Roberta Linarello Daniela Tondelli Cristina Gutierrez Ilda Maria Imma Saitta Valentina -Tim. +3:25:0 |
14 (23:51:90)
(69-24)
LAZIO CC(A Misto) Minucci Noralee (1) Ansuini Elena Possenti Roberta Dell' Osso Noemi Cinti Elisabetta Micocci Laura Ombuen Giulia Fuga Elisabetta Torrini Alessandra -Tim. +4:26:20 .................................... (1) TEVERE REMO | ||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 10/02/2008 |
GARA 6 del 10 Ore 10:33 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master F Finale 1 | 4PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO TORINO (Codice 9 mt. N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (21:39:80)
(82-78)
CAPRERA SC(A Misto) Battioli Ester Groppo Prisca Dassetto Cristina Muci Monica (1) .................................... (1) ARMIDA SC |
2 (21:59:80)
(79-84)
VARESE SC(A) Grillo Eloisa Jessica Van Dijk Antoinetta Cameron Catriona Fontana Piera +0:20:0 |
3 (22:49:70)
(84-79)
CAPRERA SC(A Misto) Leva Alessandra (1) Grilli Francesca (1) Sereno Alessandra Premoli Elena +1:9:90 .................................... (1) ARMIDA SC |
4 (23:51:60)
(81-8)
TIRRENIA TOD(A) Calò Cristina Campo Simonetta Pellegrini Cinzia Scaramella Stefania +2:11:80 |
5 (24:45:90)
(83-32)
ARMIDA SC(A) Ceretto Castigliano Isabe Botto Patrizia Aragno Manuela Minoglio Chionio Anna +3:6:10 |
6 (25:08:80)
(80-25)
LAZIO CC(A) Borboni Patrizia D'orto Mila Velardi Antonella Privitera Antonella +3:29:0 |
GARA 7 del 10 Ore 10:37 QUATTRO SENZA Senior A M Finale 1 | 4PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO TORINO (Codice 21 mt. N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (18:46:40)
(85-196)
CAPRERA SC(A) Muscato Bruno Cavalieri Danilo Sapino Gianluca Gastaldo Giulio |
2 (19:12:50)
(88-195)
ESPERIA TO(A Misto) Bono Guido Graglia Gian Marco Fraternale Federico Beretta Luca (1) +0:26:10 .................................... (1) CEREA SC |
3 (20:04:00)
(87-81)
ARMIDA SC(A) Franci Giulio Rossi Filippo Cardellino Filippo Casalegno Francesco +1:17:60 |
4 (22:17:60)
(86-144)
CUS MILANO(A Misto) Armani Umberto Governa Gianni Vitali Michele (1) Orlandi Matteo +3:31:20 .................................... (1) ANMI MILANO |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 10/02/2008 |
GARA 8 del 10 Ore 12:45 OTTO CON Master M Finale 1 | 4PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO TORINO (Codice 10 mt. N.Eq. 16 N.Isc. 16) |
1 (18:12:10)
(89-85)
VARESE SC(A) Caprioli Paolo Cancellieri Angelo Galetta Fabrizio Prina Andrea Prina Fausto Sartori Juri Ponti Giorgio Valena Riccardo Bulfoni Chiara -Tim. |
2 (18:15:10)
(96-160)
AIX LE BAINS(A) Bouzid Habba Paris Eric Alouani Karim Bernard Jean Marc Dimier Julien Barithel Jean Paul Bichet Stephane Viquerat Denis Goddard Cecile -Tim. +0:3:0 |
3 (18:55:90)
(92-150)
GAVIRATE(A) Armellini Algar Duri Marco Franzetti Valerio Calabrese Giovanni Ribolzi Fausto Ribolzi Cesare Sandini Riccardo Stefanoni Paolo Lenzi Andrea -Tim. +0:43:80 |
4 (19:22:00)
(101-67)
CEREA SC(B) Tontodonati Valentino Crema Alessandro Camandona Emanuele Italiano Piero Melissari Francesco Restione Fabrizio Tealdi Alberto Curtetti Walter Fini Francesco -Tim. +1:9:90 |
5 (19:35:20)
(90-10)
TIRRENIA TOD(A) Campagnoli Emanuele Cola Antonio Dell'elice Luca Gradella Massimo Mannucci Alessandro Passacantilli Augusto Stella Enea Tornar Umberto Musiari Tiziana -Tim. +1:23:10 |
6 (19:38:90)
(100-167)
LYON CN(A) Baud Christian Dubuis Herve' Lyonnet Sebastien Ceccon Alain Schiel Andre' Joly Jean Pierre Garin Christophe Basset Herve' Joly Victor -Tim. +1:26:80 |
7 (20:10:80)
(104-66)
CEREA SC(A) Taretto Franco Dentis Umberto Baruffaldi Antonio Anselmi Maurizio Gubetta Luciano Fassino Ugo Valpreda Renato Borghi Vittorio Coppola Antonio -Tim. +1:58:70 |
8 (20:16:70)
(103-154)
GAVIRATE(C Misto) Bolis Angelo Vittorio Saccocci Graziana Di Battista Mahila Laura Romiti Massimo (1) Marchetto Gaetano (2) Signore Daniele (3) Frosi Michele (3) Agoletto Luca (1) Fava Fabiano -Tim. +2:4:60 .................................... (1) ANIENE CC (2) VARESE SC (3) FLORA AC |
9 (20:22:40)
(91-57)
NINOBIXIO SC(A) Capurri Diego Capurri Claudio Sivelli Marco Ponzini Carlo Tonello Davide Lambri Pietro Buzzetti Gianni Trabacchi Sergio Lambri Silvia -Tim. +2:10:30 |
10 (20:50:60)
(102-189)
GRENOBLOIS AVIR(A) Veyret Abran Guillaume Galoyer Gilles Barou Dominique Giraud Yves Frau Jean Yves Lupo Julien Rostas Veronique Bresson Olivier Ristori Robin -Tim. +2:38:50 |
11 (20:53:50)
(93-151)
GAVIRATE(B) Aliverti Paolo Wolter Henrique Sempiana Pietro Rossi Fabio Guidotti Antonio Umberto Puntorieri Antonio Pegoraro Dino Perucchini Aldo Ippolito Erica -Tim. +2:41:40 |
12 (21:06:40)
(97-173)
WIKING BER(A) Hasse Udo Axhausen Axel Schafer Thomas Runge Hans Peter Loh Ernesto Herrmann Matthias Brokat Ingo Schulze Christian Kohlisch Thorsten -Tim. +2:54:30 |
13 (21:23:70)
(99-36)
ARMIDA SC(A) Biasol Davide Curatella Michele Favero Gianluigi Ferraris Franco Gallesio Paolo Malvicini Marco Stefanucci Gianluca Terzolo Luca Della Casa Luca -Tim. +3:11:60 |
14 (21:45:10)
(95-53)
ESPERIA TO(A) Beiso Davide Beiso Paolo Cosentino Gianluca Favia Vito Franchini Pier Luigi Carlotti Marco Martini Carlo Marin Paolo Armentaro Davide -Tim. +3:33:0 |
15 (24:25:00)
(94-130)
ROWING GE(A) Magnasco Alessandro De Stefano Cristian Delle Piane Edoardo Cavallo Eugenio Tomatis Giovanni Muscara' Giorgio Zazzali Alberto Brera Silvio Bozzo Cesare -Tim. +6:12:90 | |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 10/02/2008 |
GARA 9 del 10 Ore 12:53 OTTO CON Junior M Finale 1 | 4PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO TORINO (Codice 24 mt. N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (17:49:80)
(110-6)
SATURNIA CC(A) Cotognini Vincenzo Ferrarese Simone Glionna Alberto Grison Andrea Mangano Giorgio Morosetti Luca Tedesco Lorenzo Panteca Massimiliano Peraz Simone -Tim. |
2 (18:04:40)
(107-190)
GRENOBLOIS AVIR(A) Jonville Edouard Duret Clement Vallier Yannick Messud Ken Tatin Pierre Damien Moreau Victor Piscioneri Hadrien Mercey Benoit Pilon Yann -Tim. +0:14:60 |
3 (18:32:10)
(111-164)
CHAMBERY(A) Souquet Quertir Paris Jeremy Billard Clement Lole Vincent Di Cuffa Franck Marfil Bastien Demichel Pierre Luc Ferry Emilien Boulon Laura -Tim. +0:42:30 |
4 (18:35:40)
(106-182)
RHONE-ALPES(A) Debourdeau Eloi Bouchet Kerian Marcot Killian Nebulot Robin Gobbi Emilio (1) Domingues Valentin Marie Alexis Mathias Adrien Guiguet-bologne Steeve -T +0:45:60 .................................... (1) ESPERIA TO |
5 (18:48:10)
(105-37)
CEREA SC(A) Magni Alessandro Perona Alberto Marin Alessandro Ivanov Boris Ivanov Silviu Gravina Guido Galizia Lorenzo Rudino Federico Fini Gianluca -Tim. +0:58:30 |
6 (18:52:30)
(112-123)
IDROSCALO MI(A Misto) Casini Giovanni Pietro (1) Martinucci Andrea (1) Moroni Francesco (1) Artoni Andrea (1) Gritti Stefano (1) Cremonesi Stefano Ciccarelli Andrea Tranchida Stefano Dozzi Alberto -Tim. +1:2:50 .................................... (1) MILANO SC |
7 (19:30:40)
(108-131)
MILANO SC(A Misto) Marolla Alberto Salerno Luca (1) Zini Jacopo (1) Mazza Lorenzo (1) Racchi Matteo (1) Iannacci Niccolo' Saibene Daniele (1) Cavallotti Tommaso Casiraghi Elena -Tim. +1:40:60 .................................... (1) IDROSCALO MI |
8 (23:01:50)
(109-50)
ESPERIA TO(A) Baiocco Fabio Lovisolo Luca Palladino Marco Pavia Riccardo Settini Fabio Martini Alvise Marcato Marco Benedetti Andrea Bongi Matteo -Tim. +5:11:70 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 10/02/2008 |
GARA 10 del 10 Ore 12:58 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior M Finale 1 | 4PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO TORINO (Codice 3 mt. N.Eq. 31 N.Isc. 31) |
1 (18:00:30)
(113-54)
ITALIA CRV(A) Vicino Giuseppe Bianco Roberto Barbuto Vincenzo Volpe Gianthomas |
2 (18:13:30)
(115-106)
GAVIRATE(A) Binda Alexis Carcano Filippo Micheletti Andrea Vasile Leonardo +0:13:0 |
3 (18:21:10)
(114-59)
ROMA CC(A) Valente Giulio Rubano Francesco Paolo Nuzzo Fabio Luciani Andrea +0:20:80 |
4 (18:27:10)
(132-74)
ESPERIA TO(A Misto) Bertolino Enrico (1) Mazzoli Simone (1) Berardi Andrea Foletto Alessandro +0:26:80 .................................... (1) CEREA SC |
5 (18:28:60)
(116-3)
TEVERE REMO(A) Lucarini Lorenzo Lucarini Giorgio Vlad Vincenzo Scuriatti Matteo +0:28:30 |
6 (18:31:70)
(117-135)
CORGENO SC(A Misto) Macrì Simone Boldi Matteo Cadei Luca Zaharia Petru Alin (1) +0:31:40 .................................... (1) ARMIDA SC |
7 (18:36:40)
(118-82)
MOTO GUZZI(A) Pinca Matteo Greppi Davide Panizza Giacomo Marcelli Marco +0:36:10 |
8 (18:46:60)
(120-13)
SISPORT FIAT(A) Alberti Marco Gandiglio Jacopo Alberto Masera Enrico Tolu Edoardo +0:46:30 |
9 (18:49:70)
(139-133)
MOLTRASIO(A Misto) Brambilla Andrea (1) Bonacina Luca (2) Tabacco Davide Pescatore Giulio Arnaldo +0:49:40 .................................... (1) CERNOBBIO SC (2) LARIO SC |
10 (18:52:30)
(128-145)
AMICIFIUMETO(A) Costa Pietro Lamberti Davide Teli Vilhelm Sala Simone +0:52:0 |
11 (18:58:90)
(126-90)
VARESE SC(A) Pieri Tommaso Manfroni Giacomo Lamberti Lamberto Gaeta Gianmarco +0:58:60 |
12 (19:04:50)
(140-180)
RHONE-ALPES(A) Demey Benoit Dutreire Benoit Dacheville Gregoire Gallet Damien +1:4:20 |
13 (19:12:30)
(141-157)
AIX LE BAINS(B) Granier Andrea Mansart Pierre Eduardo Maxime Debled Benjamine +1:12:0 |
14 (19:14:30)
(121-132)
ROWING GE(A) Valletti Massimiliano Conti Federico Spirito Augusto Bozzo Marco +1:14:0 |
15 (19:17:20)
(124-107)
GAVIRATE(B) Vasile Gaspare Vigliarolo Fabio Tomasello Marco Ossola Andrea +1:16:90 |
16 (19:17:40)
(123-141)
SAMPIERD SC(A) Pellegrini Tomaso Tresanini Matteo Protano Iacopo Villa Lorenzo +1:17:10 |
17 (19:20:40)
(127-39)
MENAGGIO SC(A) Fraquelli Stefano Vocino Costantino Frascaro Andrea Checola Matteo +1:20:10 |
18 (19:30:00)
(136-11)
CUS TORINO(A) Bertone Mirko Contaldo Sascha Marino Umberto Senes Eugenio +1:29:70 |
19 (19:39:70)
(122-14)
SISPORT FIAT(B) Basso Alberto Vigo Emanuele Girelli Alberto Zeppegno Roberto +1:39:40 |
20 (19:43:40)
(138-89)
VARESE SC(C) Brambilla Gabriele Gelosia Attilio Salvatoni Pietro Piatti Tommaso +1:43:10 |
21 (19:45:60)
(125-99)
LUINO SC(A) Camporeale Riccardo Drago Simone Lissoni Marco Mascheroni Gregorio +1:45:30 |
22 (19:49:20)
(134-159)
AIX LE BAINS(A) Vial Valentin Bordier Charles Bugnard Delfin Bocquet Pierre +1:48:90 |
23 (19:51:80)
(143-179)
LUGANO(A) Boila Zeno Notari Samuele Marini Emanuele Soldati Niccolo +1:51:50 |
24 (19:57:90)
(133-15)
SISPORT FIAT(C) Cobanov Lorenzo Saluta Alberto Pegoraro Francesco Morone Roberto +1:57:60 |
25 (20:04:40)
(129-101)
MILANO SC(A) Schinelli Enrico Tagliabue Davide Miserocchi Ambrogio Somaschini Stefano +2:4:10 |
26 (20:21:30)
(131-94)
VARESE SC(D) Crugnola Marco Orlandini Maarten Mattias Di Ronco Andrea Ciotti Marco +2:21:0 |
27 (21:45:30)
(130-140)
ELPIS GENOVA(A) Agosta Mattia Barban Federico Poggio Stefano Rescalli Francesco +3:45:0 |
28 (21:51:10)
(142-172)
DIVONNE(A) Rolland Etienne Senn Erwan Dabadie Raphael Formenty Thomas +3:50:80 |
29 (22:32:20)
(137-171)
LEMAN(A) Wolf Thibaut Mustis Matthias Guillaume Olivier Chassot Guillaume +4:31:90 |
30 (23:05:80)
(119-71)
ARMIDA SC(A) Consoli Matteo Ferronato Lorenzo Vintila Madalin Niccisor Rodighiero Alberto +5:5:50 |
31 (23:39:80)
(135-60)
ERIDANO TO(A) Brogna Andrea Pochettino Davide Moiraghi Michel Ricco Michele +5:39:50 | |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 10/02/2008 |
GARA 11 del 10 Ore 13:10 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master Over 43 M Finale 1 | 4PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO TORINO (Codice 12 mt. N.Eq. 15 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (19:01:30)
(147-64)
CEREA SC(A) Coero Bruno Sandrone Edoardo Torta Mauro Uberti Romano |
2 (19:14:20)
(144-9)
TIRRENIA TOD(A) Basso Giorgio D'elia Stefano Rabbeni Fabrizio Spagnolo Fabio +0:12:90 |
3 (19:50:50)
(146-120)
MURCAROLO SS(A) Terrile Giorgio Fisher Jan Loreto Claudio Bellio Stefano +0:49:20 |
4 (19:52:90)
(145-43)
DE BASTIANI(A Misto) Fattoretto Marco (1) Campolmi Alessandro Gonti Loris Pagni Walter +0:51:60 .................................... (1) GAVIRATE |
5 (20:05:70)
(157-77)
CAPRERA SC(A) Riva Maurizio Paletto Gianni Romano Enzo Boffa Giovanni +1:4:40 |
6 (20:39:60)
(155-33)
ARMIDA SC(A) Bregolin Massimo Bertoldi Giovanni Di Cintio Bernardino Pampaloni Rodolfo +1:38:30 |
7 (20:40:60)
(36-165)
AGHATOIS AV(A) Bailes Claude Moulis Yves Farenc Max Lacassagne Marc +1:39:30 |
8 (21:06:80)
(153-34)
ARMIDA SC(A) Boggio Bruno Magnetti Alberto Ciani Carlo Alberto Zabert Carlo Alberto +2:5:50 |
9 (21:08:80)
(152-87)
VARESE SC(A) Orlandini Luca Zocchi Guido Sessa Piero Trezzi Andrea +2:7:50 |
10 (22:06:90)
(149-26)
LAZIO CC(A) Marconi Ubaldo Remedia Giovanni Pinci Stefano Pischiutta Renato +3:5:60 |
11 (22:08:40)
(156-65)
CEREA SC(B) Oddone Giuseppe Bussolati Giovanni Soave Vittorio Bini Piero +3:7:10 |
12 (22:48:10)
(154-52)
ESPERIA TO(A) Lanfranco Mario La Malva Franco Manzin Roberto Ravarotto Aldo +3:46:80 |
13 (23:02:00)
(151-22)
FLAMINIO SC(A) Fuganti Elio Nicchiarelli Francesco Sacca Massimo Maria Sacca Mauro Maria +4:0:70 |
14 (23:33:70)
(158-35)
ARMIDA SC(A) Mondini Massimo Depetris Enrico Serantoni Roberto Mesturini Roberto +4:32:40 |
15 (23:56:40)
(150-30)
TEVERE REMO(A) Tribulato Ugo Guerrieri Paleotti Massim Tonietti Giorgio Bruschetti Antonio +4:55:10 | |
GARA 12 del 10 Ore 13:17 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A F Finale 1 | 4PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO TORINO (Codice 6 mt. N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (19:21:80)
(159-108)
GAVIRATE(A) Calabrese Valentina Caraffini Alessandra Pozzan Cristina Scapolo Elisa |
2 (19:31:80)
(160-116)
PADOVA SC(A) Faggin Erika Trevisan Rebecca Gomiero Arianna Menegatti Federica +0:10:0 |
3 (20:18:20)
(164-191)
GRENOBLOIS AVIRON(B) Bourguignon Sarah Michel Audrey Gully Nadia Prochasson Sarah +0:56:40 |
4 (20:38:50)
(163-192)
GRENOBLOIS AVIRON(A) Gully Marion Charruau Laure Sala Sabate Judit Giroud Suisse Celine +1:16:70 |
5 (20:52:00)
(161-117)
PADOVA SC(B) Favaro Angelica Fasolato Denise Bolcato Sara Mazzucato Martina +1:30:20 |
6 (20:58:40)
(162-80)
ARMIDA SC(A) D'emilio Serena Mongardi Vittoria Brugo Elisabetta Guzzafame Marta +1:36:60 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 10/02/2008 |
GARA 13 del 10 Ore 13:22 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior F Finale 1 | 4PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO TORINO (Codice 4 mt. N.Eq. 18 N.Isc. 18) |
1 (19:51:30)
(165-42)
TIMAVO SC(A) Locci Enrica Colonnelli Veronica Paternnosto Anna Bandelli Corinna |
2 (20:28:00)
(176-181)
RHONE-ALPES(A) Segrais Margaux Kober Noemie Marechal Julie Santamaria Morgane +0:36:70 |
3 (20:28:80)
(180-5)
SATURNIA CC(A) Casali Beatrice Ferrarese Alice Grb Ec Nicol Gaggi Slokar Ester +0:37:50 |
4 (20:49:30)
(168-136)
CORGENO SC(A Misto) Vaghi Giulia (1) Porcelli Sonia Roversi Ambra Porcelli Cinzia +0:58:0 .................................... (1) LUINO SC |
5 (21:03:70)
(167-122)
MOLTRASIO(A) Zerboni Giulia Tabacco Emanuela Magnaghi Sara Bianchi Beatrice +1:12:40 |
6 (21:10:60)
(169-92)
VARESE SC(A) Rainero Noemi Zucchelli Alice Demma Victoria Guglielmo Eleonora +1:19:30 |
7 (21:40:60)
(173-156)
AIX LE BAINS(A) Bugnard Corail Alouani Jessica Soudan Fiona Joyeux Margot +1:49:30 |
8 (22:01:30)
(177-97)
CAPRERA SC(A Misto) Savoja Alice (1) Silvi Cecilia (1) Bruno Claire Bruno Vivian +2:10:0 .................................... (1) ARMIDA SC |
9 (22:13:30)
(178-17)
SISPORT FIAT(A) Accuosto Debora Arrobbio Giulia Maggi Baietto Alessandra Palmariello Vivian +2:22:0 |
10 (22:13:30)
(181-124)
IDROSCALO MI(A Misto) Lanfranconi Camilla (1) Pozzato Federica (1) Verzotti Beatrice (1) Ricci Federica +2:22:0 .................................... (1) MILANO SC |
11 (22:13:80)
(171-155)
GAVIRATE(A) Contini Francesca Martin Laura Torsellini Silvia Vasile Cristina +2:22:50 |
12 (22:23:70)
(175-134)
MOTO GUZZI(A Misto) Bordoli Livia Panizza Alessandra Bianchi Chiara Tagliabue Gaia (1) +2:32:40 .................................... (1) CERNOBBIO SC |
13 (22:27:20)
(179-177)
FTSC(A Misto) Schadlou Giuditta Boila Anna Regli Noura (1) Licht Lisa +2:35:90 .................................... (1) LOCARNO SC |
14 (22:38:30)
(174-12)
CUS TORINO(A) Ceresa Luisa Noè Camilla Santopolo Giulia Vallerani Sara +2:47:0 |
15 (22:48:50)
(172-49)
ESPERIA TO(A) Alladio Francesca Cazzola Alice Giovannitti Caterina Veglia Federica +2:57:20 |
16 (23:57:00)
(182-138)
ELPIS GENOVA(A) Cogorno Maddalena Costadura Arianna Pini Valentina Travi Camilla +4:5:70 |
GARA 14 del 10 Ore 13:29 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti F Finale 1 | 4PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO TORINO (Codice 2 mt. N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (21:22:80)
(188-162)
CHAMBERY(A) Vincent Laurinne Coppa Melissa Frison Justine Vincent Sandrine |
2 (22:18:20)
(184-115)
ILVA BAGNOLI(A) Cerrone Chiara Rosa Febbraio Francesca Rizzo Alessia Soricelli Ilaria +0:55:40 |
3 (22:27:60)
(183-104)
GAVIRATE(A) Contini Jessica Lozza Chiara Saporiti Francesca Tomasello Giulia +1:4:80 |
4 (22:32:60)
(186-163)
CHAMBERY(B) Huiban Maiwenn Hochard Flavie Bruijnse Claudia Michellier Stephanie +1:9:80 |
5 (24:37:20)
(189-193)
GRENOBLOIS AVIR(A) Magnin Ingrid Jacquet Margot Boujard Pauline Duret Lea +3:14:40 |
6 (26:54:80)
(185-48)
ESPERIA TO(A) Cazzola Greta Mezzanoglio Paola Seita Elena Scafi Silvia +5:32:0 | |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 10/02/2008 |
GARA 16 del 10 Ore 13:33 OTTO YOLE Master M Finale 1 | 4PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO TORINO (Codice 23 mt. N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1) |
1 (23:49:60)
(190-68)
CEREA SC(A) Carriè Jean Michel Castelnuovo Andrea Gellona Umberto Marucco Enrico Matta Gian Luigi Pautasso Alfredo Raimondo Franco Roccavilla Alberto Borra Nicolo' -Tim. |