FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 29/06/2019 - 30/06/2019 |
GARA 111 del 30 Ore 09:00 OTTO Ragazzi F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 13 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (06:53:69)
(2-490)
LARIO SC(1) Grisoni Elisa Mossi Serena Chisena Federica Regazzoni Marta Moreno Lisa Bongini Leda Girola Alice Girardi Camilla Fanchi Lorenzo -Tim. (1) .................................... (1) VARESE SC |
2 (07:05:79)
(4-503)
PRO MONOPOLI(1) Lenoci Stefania Bovio Ilaria Petrosillo Alice Tarantino Mariachiara Vastola Francesca Gentile Adele Nucci Giorgia Cellie Giorgia Bertazzoli Marco -Tim. (1) +0:12:10 .................................... (1) FIAMMEGIALLE |
3 (07:12:82)
(3-521)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Scionico Raissa Cespi Ilaria Adriana Graci Viviana Drago Angelica Mancuso Alice Crimaldi Gaia Calvi Ottavia Nizzi Irene Cappagli Jacopo -Tim. +0:19:13 |
4 (07:21:38)
(1-317)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Musilli Maria Vittoria Cantone Costanza Camilla Provenzano Francesca Pia Dubbio Giulia Rumolo Giorgia Panico Viviana Tortora Alessandra Bisante Giovanna Picariello Maria Vittoria -Tim. +0:27:69 |
GARA 112 del 30 Ore 09:10 QUATTRO CON Ragazzi M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 7 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (06:36:76)
(6-334)
POSILLIPO CN(1) Chierchia Ferdinando Lobascio Emanuele Pisa Carlo Ceccarino Federico Grimaldi Matteo -Tim. |
2 (06:39:19)
(7-57)
FIRENZE SC(1) Filippi Daniel Codecasa Gabriele Tedeschi Alessandro Aterini Tommaso Masini Leonardo -Tim. +0:2:43 |
3 (06:45:38)
(5-444)
STABIA CN(1) Avvisati Davide Caner Davide Sicignano Giulio Acanfora Paolo Del Forno Giovanni -Ti +0:8:62 |
4 (06:48:96)
(3-46)
ROMA CC(1) Barilari Hassan Daniel Pieri Edoardo Maria Malaspina Rodolfo Valensise Edoardo Malaspina Arturo -Tim. +0:12:20 |
5 (06:49:93)
(8-350)
LIMITE SC(1) Rimoli Matteo Bagnoli Daniele Busoni Edoardo Giglioli Alessandro Marconcini Ginevra -Ti +0:13:17 |
6 (06:50:22)
(2-21)
TEVERE REMO(1) Teloni Tommaso Bonotti Andrea Balocchi Riccardo Sodano Emanuele Macina Maria Vittoria +0:13:46 |
7 (07:05:54)
(4-587)
IRNO C.C.(1) Casale Artiom Giusepp Iannicelli Pietro Iannicelli Pietro Memoli Matteo Farina Francesco -Tim. +0:28:78 |
8 (00:00:00)
(1-161)
ITALIA CRV(1) Coone Stefano Lucini Gabriele Vicino Luca Vicino Marco Di Francia Giovanni -T **Ritirato |
GARA 113 del 30 Ore 09:20 SINGOLO Ragazzi F Finale A | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 2 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (07:49:08)
(4-208)
CEREA SC(1) Benazzo Anna |
2 (07:50:89)
(5-31)
ESPERIA TO(1) Bosio Giulia +0:1:81 |
3 (08:10:27)
(8-101)
ARNO SC(1) Cuzzocrea Emma +0:21:19 |
4 (08:13:67)
(6-281)
TIMAVO SC(1) Mauri Lucia +0:24:59 |
5 (08:15:91)
(2-295)
BALDESIO(1) Kercuku Valentina +0:26:83 |
6 (08:16:79)
(7-164)
LIGNANO CC(1) Gnatta Alice +0:27:71 |
7 (08:23:37)
(3-18)
TEVERE REMO(1) Piersanti Emma +0:34:29 |
8 (00:00:00)
(1-586)
IRNO C.C.(1) Iannicelli Gioconda **Non Presentato |
GARA 114 del 30 Ore 09:30 DOPPIO Ragazzi M Finale A | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 5 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 45) |
1 (06:39:80)
(4-148)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Melegari Giovanni Licatalosi Andrea |
2 (06:45:74)
(5-356)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Sozzi Ettore Erba Alessandro +0:5:94 |
3 (06:47:66)
(3-400)
LAZIO CC(1) Bruni Edoardo Giancontieri Marco +0:7:86 |
4 (06:49:79)
(1-322)
GAVIRATE(1) Timpanaro Alessandro Bizzozero Nicolo' +0:9:99 |
5 (06:53:97)
(7-1)
SILE SC(1) Cipolotti Jacopo Negro Giacomo +0:14:17 |
6 (06:57:64)
(2-310)
BELLAGINA US(1) Gandola Marco Belgeri Matteo +0:17:84 |
7 (07:04:03)
(6-230)
RAVENNA SC(1) Kushnir Victor Prati Marco +0:24:23 |
8 (07:12:80)
(8-104)
ARNO SC(1) Vanni Lorenzo Rocchi Filippo +0:33:0 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 29/06/2019 - 30/06/2019 |
GARA 115 del 30 Ore 09:40 QUATTRO SENZA Ragazzi F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 9 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (07:05:84)
(5-457)
SATURNIA CC(1) Canetti Chiara Pahor Benedetta Gottardi Giulia Mitri Letizia |
2 (07:16:88)
(4-342)
NETTUNO TS(1) Doglia Petra Barnaba' Matilde De Cleva Anna Hrovatin Teresa +0:11:4 |
3 (07:31:68)
(1-177)
ANIENE CC(1) Orsillo Carlotta Stratoti Chiara Chichierchia Gaia Bianchi Giulia +0:25:84 |
4 (07:46:27)
(3-589)
IRNO C.C.(1) Bottigliero Roberta Guadagno Marina Iannicelli Gioconda Reznikova Anna +0:40:43 |
5 (07:56:56)
(2-156)
VITTORINO SC(1) Casadei Alice Gamaleri Sofia Cignatta Carmen Mazzocchi Anna +0:50:72 |
GARA 116 del 30 Ore 09:50 DUE SENZA Ragazzi M Finale A | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 3 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 20) |
1 (06:54:68)
(8-181)
CUS FERRARA(1) Gilli Pietro Pappalepore Simone |
2 (07:00:64)
(5-556)
PONTEDERA SC(1) Mancini Nicola Del Corso Cosimo +0:5:96 |
3 (07:03:28)
(2-355)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Fontanella Michele Favero Luigi +0:8:60 |
4 (07:04:86)
(4-48)
NAPOLI CC(1) Fragomeno Luigi Ciccarelli Andrea +0:10:18 |
5 (07:13:96)
(3-545)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Leandri Simone Leandri Samuele +0:19:28 |
6 (07:14:25)
(7-12)
PRO MONOPOLI(1) Console Emanuele Perrotta Francesco +0:19:57 |
7 (07:22:00)
(6-16)
CAVALLINI(1) Bacci Nicolo' Meliani Emanuele +0:27:32 |
8 (07:42:42)
(1-576)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Maspero Michele Micheli Mattia +0:47:74 |
GARA 117 del 30 Ore 10:00 DOPPIO Ragazzi F Finale A | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 6 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 22) |
1 (07:25:48)
(4-32)
ESPERIA TO(1) Bosio Giulia Cravero Irene |
2 (07:35:87)
(6-303)
RETICA CAN.(1) Tedoldi Angelica Zardoni Anna +0:10:39 |
3 (07:39:21)
(1-249)
MOLTRASIO(1) Clerici Giulia Magdale Sala Matilde +0:13:73 |
4 (07:41:63)
(5-300)
GARDA SALO'(1) Apollonio Arianna Soncina Alessia +0:16:15 |
5 (07:45:87)
(2-557)
PONTEDERA SC(1) Bianchi Isabella Poggi Chiara Stella +0:20:39 |
6 (07:56:59)
(3-29)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Cavicchia Marta D'isep Vittoria +0:31:11 |
7 (08:01:16)
(7-201)
LAGOPUSIANO(1) Valsecchi Elena Valsecchi Noemi +0:35:68 |
8 (08:09:61)
(8-312)
BELLAGINA US(1) Sancassani Galaxia Gilardoni Nicole +0:44:13 |
GARA 118 del 30 Ore 10:10 SINGOLO Ragazzi M Finale A | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 1 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 56) |
1 (07:13:37)
(4-28)
ESPERIA TO(1) Bergamin Emanuele |
2 (07:14:81)
(3-122)
PULLINO SN(1) Serafino Andrea +0:1:44 |
3 (07:15:55)
(5-272)
TERNI CLT(1) Pallozzi Francesco +0:2:18 |
4 (07:18:99)
(6-26)
DLF TREVISO(A) Rizzato Isacco +0:5:62 |
5 (07:31:07)
(8-7)
TREMEZZINA(1) Solano Stefano +0:17:70 |
6 (07:32:27)
(2-375)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Polito Luca +0:18:90 |
7 (07:37:33)
(1-111)
PALERMO SC(1) Zerilli Mario Pietro +0:23:96 |
8 (07:44:14)
(7-14)
CAVALLINI(1) Olivieri Pietro +0:30:77 |
GARA 119 del 30 Ore 10:20 QUATTRO SENZA Ragazzi M Finale A | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 8 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (06:21:97)
(6-575)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Cappagli Martino Corsinovi Riccardo Carrozzino Luca Galtieri Simone |
2 (06:24:42)
(5-428)
MILANO SC(1) Carucci Giacomo De Franchis Mattia Gardesani Roberto Monica Mario +0:2:45 |
3 (06:27:43)
(4-605)
ANIENE CC(1) Felici Valerio Schettino Roberto Cesaretti Mattia Ramoni Mattia +0:5:46 |
4 (06:28:88)
(3-211)
CEREA SC(1) Bardelli Francesco Pinsone Stefano Mosso Leandro Riccio Pietro +0:6:91 |
5 (06:30:94)
(2-455)
SATURNIA CC(1) Morri Leonardo Distefano Antonio Clagnaz Tommaso Forcellini Pietro +0:8:97 |
6 (06:38:80)
(7-222)
VELOCIOR1883(1) Corsini Alessio Mascolo Daniele Greco Francesco Peghini Marco +0:16:83 |
7 (07:04:60)
(1-60)
FIRENZE SC(1) Ferrini Mattia D’elia Domenico Bizzarri Marco Pagliaro Guido +0:42:63 |
8 (07:05:40)
(8-82)
VARESE SC(1) Cifani Riccardo Gibbs Leonardo Imperatori Matteo Pavesi Guglielmo +0:43:43 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 29/06/2019 - 30/06/2019 |
GARA 120 del 30 Ore 10:30 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 11 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (06:47:80)
(1-487)
LARIO SC(1) Mossi Serena Grisoni Elisa Chisena Federica Regazzoni Marta |
2 (06:50:07)
(6-405)
AMICI FIUME(1) Ricchiardi Anna Orecchia Matilde Silvestri Camilla Susenna Letizia +0:2:27 |
3 (06:56:79)
(8-293)
GAVIRATE(1) Codato Alice Crivello Sara Calabrese Vittoria Barili Martina +0:8:99 |
4 (06:58:57)
(5-361)
FLORA AC(1) Scolaro Anna Pedrola Susanna Gherca Raluca Monica Arata Giorgia +0:10:77 |
5 (07:12:73)
(7-458)
SATURNIA CC(1) Bisiani Camilla Balbi Lavinia Schillani Ilaria Cardoso Maciel Milena +0:24:93 |
6 (07:16:71)
(3-301)
GARDA SALO'(1) Tonoli Matilde Bertanza Ilaria Soncina Alessia Spiazzi Lia +0:28:91 |
7 (07:22:76)
(4-388)
CUS TORINO(A) Rigazzi Isotta Lee Rebecca Bellis Cecilia Nitoi Cristina +0:34:96 |
8 (07:30:77)
(2-212)
CEREA SC(1) Benazzo Anna Cazzola Elettra Sotgia Martina Sciavolino Maria Elena +0:42:97 |
GARA 121 del 30 Ore 10:40 DUE SENZA Ragazzi F Finale A | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 4 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (07:36:52)
(5-19)
TEVERE REMO(1) Paoletti Stefania Fanciulli Chiara |
2 (07:42:63)
(3-381)
SAN MINIATO(1) Gallucci Victoria Benvenuti Chiara +0:6:11 |
3 (07:50:47)
(6-351)
LIMITE SC(1) Benigni Francesca Reali Greta +0:13:95 |
4 (07:56:17)
(4-491)
MOLTRASIO(1) Clerici Giulia Magdale Sala Matilde +0:19:65 |
5 (07:59:27)
(1-45)
ROMA CC(1) Menghini Fabiana Ottaviani Elena +0:22:75 |
6 (08:03:83)
(2-80)
VARESE SC(1) Bulgheroni Greta Lodi Sofia Ginevra +0:27:31 |
7 (08:09:92)
(8-258)
CORGENO SC(1) Marcon Elisa Mengotti Fiorella +0:33:40 |
8 (08:17:12)
(7-13)
PRO MONOPOLI(1) Bovio Ilaria Lenoci Stefania +0:40:60 |
GARA 122 del 30 Ore 10:50 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi M Finale A | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 10 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 19) |
1 (06:07:78)
(4-357)
MM SABAUDIA(1) D'agostini Stefano Maron Krystian Adrian Servedio Davide Ragazzoni Enrico |
2 (06:14:25)
(6-183)
ARMIDA SC(1) Galvagno Francesco Gollin Francesco Pappalettera Emilio Gollin Edoardo +0:6:47 |
3 (06:15:86)
(3-406)
AMICI FIUME(1) Trinchero Filippo Cavallin Umberto Bosio Giuliano Gianni Simone +0:8:8 |
4 (06:16:11)
(7-488)
LARIO SC(1) Marelli Nicolo' Gabrie Martorana Federico Cassani Ludovico Briccola Alberto +0:8:33 |
5 (06:24:10)
(5-550)
SAN GIORGIO(1) Pinzini Davide Dri Marco Ruggiero Walter Braidotti Luca +0:16:32 |
6 (06:24:76)
(2-88)
ROWING GE(1) Chiappini Andrea Zurzolo Riccardo Devoli Andrea Brissolari Filippo +0:16:98 |
7 (06:31:68)
(8-255)
SPERANZA(1) Cullari Marco Brena Filippo Rocchi Emanuele Zini Davide +0:23:90 |
8 (07:30:02)
(1-387)
CUS TORINO(A) Devalle Vittorio Flavi Bardo Fabio Ciavarro Alberto Ferrero Fausto +1:22:24 |
GARA 123 del 30 Ore 11:00 OTTO Ragazzi M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 12 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (05:58:88)
(4-162)
ITALIA CRV(1) Corace Francesco Zaccaro Emmanuel Froncillo Domenico Luc Pedicini Mattia Olariu Lucian Emanuel Lucini Gabriele Vicino Luca Vicino Marco Di Francia Giovanni -T |
2 (06:03:22)
(2-83)
VARESE SC(1) Ciotti Lorenzo Crugnola Alessandro Demiliani Nicolò Lancellotti Giacomo Macchi Riccardo Mazzonetto Tommaso Morello Lorenzo Parenzan Matteo Fanchi Lorenzo -Tim. +0:4:34 |
3 (06:07:60)
(8-439)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Mattia Lorenzo Pecoraro Leonardo Sartori Jacopo Faraci Gianluca Chiapponi Jacopo Candido Thomas Faedo Jacopo Masi Alessandro Bertazzoli Marco -Tim. +0:8:72 |
4 (06:09:05)
(3-606)
ANIENE CC(1) Felici Valerio Rocchegiani Giovanni Cesaretti Mattia Ramoni Mattia Sterea Constantin Eman Schettino Roberto Giugliarelli Edoardo Pazzaglia Pietro Lupoi Matteo Giuseppe +0:10:17 |
5 (06:15:03)
(6-445)
STABIA CN(1) Avvisati Davide Esposito Sansone Raffa Longobardi Catello Acanfora Paolo Sicignano Giulio Caner Davide Donnarumma Casimiro Schettino Christian Del Forno Giovanni -Ti +0:16:15 |
6 (06:17:78)
(5-459)
SATURNIA CC(1) Baccigalupi Marcello M Regeni Jacopo Pobega Alessandro Distefano Antonio Clagnaz Tommaso Morri Leonardo Tommasini Riccardo Forcellini Pietro Rossi Emanuele -Tim. +0:18:90 |
7 (06:18:73)
(1-597)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Cappagli Martino Carrozzino Luca Galtieri Simone Corsinovi Riccardo Maspero Michele Micheli Mattia Fontanella Diego Sanna Simone Cappagli Jacopo -Tim. +0:19:85 |
8 (06:23:39)
(7-61)
FIRENZE SC(1) Tedeschi Alessandro Bizzarri Marco Melchionna Hansen Maso Ferrini Mattia Aterini Tommaso Pagliaro Guido Petochi Bernardo Domen D’elia Domenico Masini Leonardo -Tim. +0:24:51 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 29/06/2019 - 30/06/2019 |
GARA 124 del 30 Ore 11:10 OTTO Under 23 F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 28 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (06:24:05)
(2-464)
SATURNIA CC(1) Secoli Sofia Zerboni Maria Elena Goina Sara Dorci Alice Pellizzari Martina Millo Beatrice Premerl Samantha Costa Michela Canetti Chiara -Tim. |
2 (06:28:50)
(1-292)
GAVIRATE(1) Schwartz Greta Barison Matilde Borghi Sara Sturaro Matilde Mondini Isabella Manzoni Linda Cerutti Alice De Filippis Linda D'ambrosio Giovanna -Tim. +0:4:45 |
3 (06:29:99)
(3-242)
MOLTRASIO(1) Passini Arianna Agyemang-heard Nadine Amma Elizabeth Mondelli Elisa Cabula Claudia Barelli Marta Braglia Ludovica Ambrosini Sofia Bernasconi Claudia Corti Camillo -Tim. +0:5:94 |
GARA 125 del 30 Ore 11:20 QUATTRO CON Under 23 M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 21 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (06:30:40)
(1-475)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Zenna Gennaro Sardella Filippo Sabbatino Aniello Kuflyk Volodymyr Faella Alessandra -Tim. |
2 (06:46:66)
(2-462)
SATURNIA CC(1) Verrone Andrea Ferrio Gustavo Cardella Mirko Natali Alberto Wiesenfeld Filippo -Tim. +0:16:26 |
3 (07:07:47)
(3-395)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Traversone Alessandro Di Re Francesco De Franchi Maurizio Cerruti Tommaso Siracusa Fabio -Tim. +0:37:7 |
GARA 126 del 30 Ore 11:30 SINGOLO Under 23 F Finale A | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 15 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 13) |
1 (07:38:73)
(5-437)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Guerra Clara |
2 (07:50:83)
(3-260)
RAVENNA SC(1) Kushnir Alexandra +0:12:10 |
3 (07:52:44)
(4-363)
FLORA AC(1) Rossi Alice +0:13:71 |
4 (08:01:45)
(6-561)
AUSONIA SC(1) Corazza Ilaria +0:22:72 |
5 (08:12:69)
(7-79)
PESCATE SC(1) Rusconi Emma +0:33:96 |
6 (08:18:62)
(8-613)
URANIA(1) Bavazzano Ilaria +0:39:89 |
7 (08:20:32)
(2-340)
POSILLIPO CN(1) Annella Cristina +0:41:59 |
8 (08:33:90)
(1-62)
FIRENZE SC(1) Bedogni Eleonora +0:55:17 |
GARA 127 del 30 Ore 11:40 SINGOLO Under 23 P.L. F Finale A | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 30 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 16) |
1 (07:31:10)
(6-283)
TIMAVO SC(1) Buttignon Stefania |
2 (07:40:24)
(5-409)
AMICI FIUME(1) Crosio Silvia +0:9:14 |
3 (07:40:73)
(4-372)
AETNA CT(1) Mignemi Giulia +0:9:63 |
4 (07:43:55)
(3-9)
TREMEZZINA(1) Martinelli Greta +0:12:45 |
5 (08:13:81)
(1-419)
MONATE AC(1) Salice Giorgia +0:42:71 |
6 (08:14:54)
(7-380)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Sali Elena +0:43:44 |
7 (08:31:07)
(8-139)
CAPRERA SC(1) Bidone Matilde +0:59:97 |
8 (08:49:65)
(2-277)
TERNI CLT(1) Stefanini Clelia +1:18:55 |
GARA 128 del 30 Ore 11:50 DOPPIO Under 23 M Finale A | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 19 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 13) |
1 (06:16:92)
(5-501)
PADOVA SC(1) Chiumento Luca Cangialosi Pietro |
2 (06:20:53)
(4-43)
ROMA CC(1) Calabrese Leonardo Giarri Emanuele +0:3:61 |
3 (06:25:71)
(6-324)
GAVIRATE(1) Carucci Nicolò Graziano Filippo +0:8:79 |
4 (06:28:14)
(3-256)
SPERANZA(1) Bozzano Alessio Rocchi Edoardo +0:11:22 |
5 (06:40:91)
(2-2)
SILE SC(1) Falcone Stefano Colombo Tommaso +0:23:99 |
6 (06:43:27)
(7-526)
GIUDECCA(1) Bastasi Gabriele Boccato Jacopo +0:26:35 |
7 (06:49:07)
(1-341)
MOLTRASIO(1) Caminada Nicolo' Corradi Diego +0:32:15 |
8 (07:04:34)
(8-407)
AMICI FIUME(1) Ferrero Massimiliano Acatrinei Giuseppe +0:47:42 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 29/06/2019 - 30/06/2019 |
GARA 129 del 30 Ore 12:00 DOPPIO Under 23 P.L. M Finale A | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 33 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 17) |
1 (06:24:21)
(4-327)
GAVIRATE(1) Benzoni Alessandro Paroli Diego |
2 (06:26:68)
(3-90)
ROWING GE(1) Polleri Francesco Costa Giacomo +0:2:47 |
3 (06:28:39)
(7-214)
CEREA SC(1) Zamariola Alberto Rotta Arturo +0:4:18 |
4 (06:29:31)
(2-429)
MILANO SC(1) Caldonazzo Marcello Colombo Giacomo Carlo +0:5:10 |
5 (06:33:28)
(6-278)
TERNI CLT(1) Molinari Tommaso Tonelli Matteo +0:9:7 |
6 (06:42:32)
(5-36)
ESPERIA TO(1) Pantarotto Alberto Italiano Riccardo +0:18:11 |
7 (06:43:50)
(1-231)
RAVENNA SC(1) Prestigiovanni Valerio Dionis Gabriele +0:19:29 |
8 (06:59:16)
(8-302)
BALDESIO(1) Murabito Jacopo Pattoni Giorgio +0:34:95 |
GARA 130 del 30 Ore 12:10 QUATTRO SENZA Under 23 F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 24 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (06:41:70)
(1-106)
ARNO SC(1) Francalacci Allegra Caverni Sarah Di Pede Chiara Massaria Clara |
2 (06:47:26)
(6-178)
ANIENE CC(1) Schettino Giovanna Iseppi Valentina Destefani Claudia Colasante Gaia +0:5:56 |
3 (06:50:40)
(3-392)
CUS TORINO(A) Baudino Lucrezia Carpino Eleonora Bumbaca Veronica Gallo Valentina +0:8:70 |
4 (07:01:72)
(5-571)
GAVIRATE(1) Mondini Isabella Sturaro Matilde Barison Matilde Schwartz Greta +0:20:2 |
5 (07:04:11)
(4-463)
SATURNIA CC(1) Zerboni Maria Elena Goina Sara Premerl Samantha Costa Michela +0:22:41 | |
GARA 131 del 30 Ore 12:20 DUE SENZA Under 23 M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 17 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (06:29:51)
(2-325)
GAVIRATE(1) Kohl Nicholas Codato Giovanni |
2 (06:35:99)
(8-185)
ARMIDA SC(1) Lanzavecchia Edoardo Agyemang Heard Miles K +0:6:48 |
3 (06:39:02)
(3-196)
VVF TOMEI(1) Benini Edoardo Bernardini Alessandro +0:9:51 |
4 (06:49:52)
(1-443)
STABIA CN(1) Apuzzo Leonardo Cascone Antonio +0:20:1 |
5 (06:50:62)
(6-228)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) Gentile Benedetto Savino Vittorio +0:21:11 |
6 (07:06:47)
(4-182)
CUS FERRARA(1) Dinardo Filippo Venturi Riccardo +0:36:96 |
7 (07:25:69)
(5-65)
FIRENZE SC(1) Fattori Filippo Quarena Cedric Louis L +0:56:18 |
GARA 132 del 30 Ore 12:30 DUE SENZA Under 23 P.L. M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 31 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (06:40:63)
(4-448)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Serio Raffaele Di Mare Giuseppe |
2 (06:47:39)
(1-574)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Mantegazza Simone Fasoli Simone +0:6:76 |
3 (06:54:00)
(6-492)
MOLTRASIO(1) Uleri Samuele Piffaretti Michele +0:13:37 |
4 (06:57:89)
(5-171)
VARESE SC(1) Cipolat Federico Sessa Matteo +0:17:26 |
5 (07:01:22)
(2-353)
LIMITE SC(1) Bonaffini Lorenzo Rabatti Ernesto +0:20:59 |
6 (07:27:37)
(3-143)
CAPRERA SC(1) Romano Alberto Romeo Giuseppe +0:46:74 |
7 (07:32:78)
(8-499)
VITTORINO SC(1) Brandazza Giuseppe Preti Luca +0:52:15 |
8 (07:45:07)
(7-536)
VVF CARRINO(1) Galluzzo Matteo Golizia Niccolo' +1:4:44 |
GARA 133 del 30 Ore 12:40 DUE SENZA Under 23 P.L. F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 32 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (07:34:29)
(4-94)
ROWING GE(1) Tanghetti Sofia Costa Maria Ludovica |
2 (07:37:85)
(2-35)
ESPERIA TO(1) Medana Agnese Marisa Saffirio Bianca +0:3:56 |
3 (07:53:50)
(1-153)
VITTORINO SC(1) Perugino Maria Sole Esposti Chiara +0:19:21 |
4 (07:57:98)
(3-421)
MONATE AC(1) Salice Giorgia Banfi Cecilia Elisabetta +0:23:69 |
5 (08:26:81)
(5-454)
CAPRERA SC(1) Bipedi Elisabetta Biz Gaia +0:52:52 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 29/06/2019 - 30/06/2019 |
GARA 134 del 30 Ore 12:50 DOPPIO Under 23 F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 20 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (07:13:41)
(2-125)
PULLINO SN(1) Chersi Flora Molinaro Federica |
2 (07:18:74)
(4-572)
GAVIRATE(1) Debelle Charlotte Debelle Josephine +0:5:33 |
3 (07:22:52)
(3-513)
D'ALOJA(1) Gnassi Anita Rainis Matilde +0:9:11 |
4 (07:24:67)
(1-460)
SATURNIA CC(1) Millo Beatrice Pellizzari Martina +0:11:26 |
5 (07:33:17)
(7-515)
CUS PAVIA(1) Fabozzi Gaia Bini Arianna +0:19:76 |
6 (07:40:62)
(6-70)
D'ANNUNZIO(1) Calisti Sara Boschetto Nicole +0:27:21 |
7 (08:00:53)
(5-294)
ICHNUSA CA(1) Piastra Marta Pischedda Martina +0:47:12 |
GARA 135 del 30 Ore 13:00 DOPPIO Under 23 P.L. F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 34 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (07:18:41)
(3-477)
LARIO SC(1) Noseda Arianna Parravicini Greta |
2 (07:29:51)
(2-10)
TREMEZZINA(1) Martinelli Greta Vanini Carolina +0:11:10 |
3 (07:40:28)
(1-140)
CAPRERA SC(1) Mino Francesca Rossi Anna +0:21:87 |
4 (08:01:61)
(4-410)
AMICI FIUME(1) Cuffia Marta Zoppi Marta +0:43:20 |
GARA 136 del 30 Ore 13:10 SINGOLO Under 23 M Finale A | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 14 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 22) |
1 (07:05:97)
(4-51)
NAPOLI CC(1) Di Mauro Gennaro Alber |
2 (07:07:87)
(5-389)
CUS TORINO(A) Gaione Lorenzo +0:1:90 |
3 (07:09:85)
(3-23)
TEVERE REMO(1) Jansen Riccardo +0:3:88 |
4 (07:14:81)
(2-313)
BELLAGINA US(1) Pescialli Elias +0:8:84 |
5 (07:15:31)
(7-237)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Mattana Riccardo +0:9:34 |
6 (07:17:48)
(6-610)
FIRENZE SC(1) Dini Federico +0:11:51 |
7 (07:21:27)
(1-358)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Capuano Ivan +0:15:30 |
8 (07:28:25)
(8-261)
RAVENNA SC(1) Cziraki Gergo +0:22:28 |
GARA 137 del 30 Ore 13:20 SINGOLO Under 23 P.L. M Finale A | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 29 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 19) |
1 (07:03:75)
(4-117)
VIAREGGIO(1) Torre Niels Alexander |
2 (07:09:92)
(5-360)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Soares Gabriel +0:6:17 |
3 (07:11:92)
(3-42)
ROMA CC(1) Acernese Giulio +0:8:17 |
4 (07:16:50)
(6-118)
VIAREGGIO(1) Pison Gioele +0:12:75 |
5 (07:16:62)
(1-516)
CUS PAVIA(1) Iacuitti Davide +0:12:87 |
6 (07:20:87)
(2-408)
AMICI FIUME(1) Squadrone Francesco +0:17:12 |
7 (07:25:39)
(8-525)
GIUDECCA(1) Carrettin Sebastiano +0:21:64 |
8 (07:28:11)
(7-200)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Borgonovo Giovanni +0:24:36 |
GARA 138 del 30 Ore 13:30 DUE CON Under 23 M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 16 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (07:18:37)
(7-447)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Di Colandrea Nunzio Monfrecola Salvatore Infante Camilla -Tim. |
2 (07:20:11)
(8-89)
ROWING GE(1) Farinini Marco Casaccia Gibelli Giorg Calder Alessandro -Tim +0:1:74 |
3 (07:35:09)
(6-364)
FLORA AC(1) Tenca Luca Brugnoli Gabriele Benedusi Amedeo -Tim. +0:16:72 |
4 (07:42:24)
(4-3)
SILE SC(1) Vianello Tommaso Crotti Nicolo' Babalici Mihail -Tim. +0:23:87 |
5 (07:48:86)
(3-34)
ESPERIA TO(1) Garbo Andrea Rossi Patriarca Eric Castronovo Guglielmo - +0:30:49 |
6 (07:58:93)
(1-63)
FIRENZE SC(1) Ciampolini Elia Fattori Filippo Masini Leonardo -Tim. +0:40:56 |
7 (08:05:63)
(2-537)
CORGENO SC(1) Arcidiacono Luca Orazi Litvinchuk Stanislau Mesiti Lorenzo -Tim. +0:47:26 |
8 (08:48:05)
(5-533)
VVF CARRINO(1) Galluzzo Matteo Golizia Niccolo' Centonze Nicola -Tim. +1:29:68 |
GARA 139 del 30 Ore 13:40 QUATTRO SENZA Under 23 M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 23 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (06:13:43)
(1-479)
LARIO SC(1) Frigerio Jacopo Castelnovo Nicolas Galimberti Ivan Rocek Patrick |
2 (06:17:93)
(5-494)
MOLTRASIO(1) Comini Davide Barelli Andrea Della Valle Matteo Mondo Daniele +0:4:50 |
3 (06:21:79)
(2-326)
GAVIRATE(1) Kohl Nicholas Codato Giovanni Bertone Jacopo Graziano Filippo +0:8:36 |
4 (06:23:55)
(6-461)
SATURNIA CC(1) Tommasini Lorenzo Marsi Federico Secoli Enrico Giurgevich Luca +0:10:12 |
5 (06:26:23)
(4-339)
POSILLIPO CN(1) Covino Paolo Lobascio Gabriele Ruggeri Andrea Gabriele Miatello Davide +0:12:80 |
6 (06:42:72)
(3-25)
TEVERE REMO(1) Massai Leonardo Barbiera Andrea Battigaglia Giorgio Massai Niccolo' +0:29:29 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 29/06/2019 - 30/06/2019 |
GARA 140 del 30 Ore 13:50 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 23 P.L. F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 37 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (06:59:26)
(3-93)
ROWING GE(1) Tanghetti Sofia Rebuffo Lucia D'epifanio Ludovica Costa Maria Ludovica |
2 (07:06:82)
(2-412)
AMICI FIUME(1) O Mearain Sofia Zoe Crosio Silvia Falossi Marta Crosio Elena +0:7:56 |
3 (07:24:15)
(4-39)
ESPERIA TO(1) Bonesi Vittoria Leone Federica Medana Agnese Marisa Saffirio Bianca +0:24:89 |
4 (07:30:97)
(1-141)
CAPRERA SC(1) Bidone Matilde Biz Gaia Mino Francesca Rossi Anna +0:31:71 |
GARA 141 del 30 Ore 14:00 QUATTRO SENZA Under 23 P.L. M Finale A | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 35 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (06:19:24)
(5-519)
CUS PAVIA(1) Venturini Marco Cassarà Gianluca Grassini Andrea Giuliani Andrea |
2 (06:21:64)
(2-599)
ROWING GE(1) Costa Giacomo Nizzi Edoardo Rossi Tommaso Prato Mario +0:2:40 |
3 (06:22:50)
(6-186)
ARMIDA SC(1) Gardino Alessandro Fornara Filippo Sassi Emile Giannarelli Elia +0:3:26 |
4 (06:24:05)
(7-110)
PALERMO SC(1) Francaviglia Luca D'amico Angelo Amato Federico Sciara Walter +0:4:81 |
5 (06:27:22)
(4-559)
ESPERIA TO(1) Bonesi Mario Italiano Riccardo Ronco Raphael Pantarotto Alberto +0:7:98 |
6 (06:27:68)
(3-449)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Greco Antonio Annibale Luca De Riso Riccardo Picariello Giovanni +0:8:44 |
7 (06:28:76)
(1-215)
CEREA SC(1) Gallo Giacomo Rotta Arturo Zamariola Alberto Lovisolo Tommaso +0:9:52 |
8 (06:35:78)
(8-224)
VELOCIOR1883(1) Federici Giorgio Alber Marcellini Gianluca Marcellini Nicolo' Pennucci Elia +0:16:54 |
GARA 142 del 30 Ore 14:10 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 23 F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 26 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (06:46:55)
(1-478)
LARIO SC(1) Pelacchi Giorgia Noseda Arianna Di Fonzo Caterina Iacovitti Greta |
2 (06:57:49)
(2-179)
ANIENE CC(1) Schettino Giovanna Iseppi Valentina Destefani Claudia Colasante Gaia +0:10:94 |
3 (07:14:81)
(5-391)
CUS TORINO(A) Perino Morena Rossi Patriarca Giulia Mazzoni Arianna Boldrino Anita Rosa +0:28:26 |
4 (07:27:43)
(3-8)
TREMEZZINA(1) Vanini Carolina Longoni Clarissa Fazzini Chiara Maria Bernasconi Diana +0:40:88 |
5 (07:51:46)
(4-332)
CORGENO SC(1) Alferano Valentina Caramaschi Elisa Ciura Silvia Ribolzi Marianna +1:4:91 |
GARA 143 del 30 Ore 14:20 DUE SENZA Under 23 F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 18 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (07:31:57)
(1-105)
ARNO SC(1) Di Pede Chiara Caverni Sarah |
2 (07:35:50)
(2-247)
MOLTRASIO(1) Passini Arianna Agyemang-heard Nadine Amma Eli +0:3:93 |
3 (07:40:16)
(3-390)
CUS TORINO(A) Tontodonati Letizia Alajdi El Idrissi Khadija +0:8:59 |
4 (07:56:32)
(4-20)
TEVERE REMO(1) Rotaru Maria Patricia Merlini Angelica +0:24:75 |
5 (07:57:53)
(5-538)
CORGENO SC(1) Marcon Chiara Torregrossa Martina +0:25:96 |
6 (08:47:53)
(6-318)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Squillante Federica Sarnataro Sabrina +1:15:96 |
GARA 144 del 30 Ore 14:30 QUATTRO CON Under 23 F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 22 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (07:17:21)
(2-243)
MOLTRASIO(1) Mondelli Elisa Barelli Marta Braglia Ludovica Cabula Claudia Clerici Giulia Magdalena -Tim. |
2 (07:18:44)
(4-393)
CUS TORINO(A) Baudino Lucrezia Carpino Eleonora Bumbaca Veronica Gallo Valentina Diverio Diletta -Tim. +0:1:23 |
3 (07:30:93)
(5-286)
GAVIRATE(1) De Filippis Linda Cerutti Alice Manzoni Linda Borghi Sara D'ambrosio Giovanna -Tim. +0:13:72 |
4 (07:38:47)
(1-4)
SILE SC(1) Gennaro Maria Savorelli Vittoria Favaro Monica Serena Anita Cola Irene -Tim. +0:21:26 |
5 (07:48:36)
(3-320)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Sbarra Allegra Lauro Benedetta Sibillo Marialetizia Landolfi Giulia Faella Alessandra -Tim. +0:31:15 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 29/06/2019 - 30/06/2019 |
GARA 145 del 30 Ore 14:40 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 23 M Finale A | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 25 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (06:05:98)
(3-213)
CEREA SC(1) Radice Karoschitz Leon Carando Andrea Vincenti Alberto Benazzo Achille |
2 (06:11:74)
(6-438)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Semenzato Lorenzo Rusl Vena Samuele Sartori Matteo Sarappa Clemente Chris +0:5:76 |
3 (06:13:48)
(4-582)
SATURNIA CC(1) Natali Alberto Ferrio Gustavo Cardella Mirko De Rogatis Pierluigi +0:7:50 |
4 (06:19:74)
(5-262)
RAVENNA SC(1) Prestigiovanni Valerio Dari Mattia Cziraki Gergo Dionis Gabriele +0:13:76 |
5 (06:21:87)
(1-132)
MESTRE SC(1) Semenzato Samuele Bonaventura Pietro D'ambrosi Lorenzo Poli Giovanni +0:15:89 |
6 (06:23:84)
(2-269)
CORGENO SC(1) Bertesago Cristian Corti Dario Menessini Massimiliano Scolari Stefano +0:17:86 |
7 (06:30:60)
(7-396)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Traversone Alessandro Di Re Francesco De Franchi Maurizio Cerruti Tommaso +0:24:62 |
8 (06:32:99)
(8-371)
D'ALOJA(1) Stefanini Gabriele Buoncompagni Umberto Parrini Tommaso Nelli Antonio +0:27:1 |
GARA 146 del 30 Ore 14:50 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 23 P.L. M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 36 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (06:10:59)
(4-430)
MILANO SC(1) Caldonazzo Marcello Colombo Giacomo Carlo Covini Paolo Curti Sebastiano |
2 (06:12:64)
(2-279)
TERNI CLT(1) Cardinali Andrea Pecorari Lorenzo Molinari Tommaso Tonelli Matteo +0:2:5 |
3 (06:15:58)
(8-328)
GAVIRATE(1) Benzoni Alessandro Paroli Diego Rizzi Paolo Carlo Tamborini Enea +0:4:99 |
4 (06:18:01)
(5-480)
LARIO SC(1) Campioni Giulio Rocek Patrick Venini Michele Luisetti Lorenzo Franc +0:7:42 |
5 (06:21:45)
(6-506)
PADOVA SC(1) Galeazzo Sebastiano Biasibetti Pietro Del Re Giorgio Del Re Paolo +0:10:86 |
6 (06:29:37)
(7-600)
ROWING GE(1) Rossi Tommaso Racano Cosimo Prato Mario Polleri Francesco +0:18:78 |
7 (06:38:10)
(1-411)
AMICI FIUME(1) Marinari Alessandro Cavallin Luigi Bianco Lorenzo Sessa Francesco +0:27:51 |
8 (06:56:83)
(3-453)
CAPRERA SC(1) Ender Martino Rolle Simone Alberto Romano Alberto Romeo Giuseppe +0:46:24 |
GARA 147 del 30 Ore 15:00 OTTO Under 23 M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 27 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (05:49:92)
(1-566)
ANIENE CC(1) Sandrelli Matteo Schettino Antonio Armani Luca Felici Marco Peretti Riccardo Olandi Jonathan Ezio Zacchilli Michele Ginesi Giulio Paluzzi Davide -Tim. |
2 (05:50:07)
(5-450)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Serio Raffaele Sardella Filippo Monfrecola Salvatore Di Colandrea Nunzio Sabbatino Aniello Kuflyk Volodymyr Zenna Gennaro Di Mare Giuseppe Infante Camilla -Tim. +0:0:15 |
3 (06:04:52)
(4-188)
ARMIDA SC(1) Gardino Alessandro Fornara Filippo Lanzavecchia Edoardo Agyemang Heard Miles Kwasim Ja Sassi Emile Barbagiovanni Giuseppe Barbero Pietro Fantechi Alessandro Pagano Edoardo -Tim. +0:14:60 |
4 (06:05:10)
(2-493)
MOLTRASIO(1) Comini Davide Barelli Andrea Della Valle Matteo Mondo Daniele Caminada Nicolo' Corradi Diego Piffaretti Michele Uleri Samuele Corti Camillo -Tim. +0:15:18 |
5 (06:29:95)
(3-270)
CORGENO SC(1) Arcidiacono Luca Orazio Mirko Caramaschi Edoardo Casola Danny Casola Sasha Litvinchuk Stanislau Oulji Thomas Salina Matteo Savoldi Riccardo Mesiti Lorenzo -Tim. +0:40:3 |
GARA 148 del 30 Ore 15:10 SINGOLO Esordienti M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 38 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (07:40:89)
(2-133)
MESTRE SC(1) Santi Tommaso |
2 (07:55:71)
(3-425)
MILANO SC(1) Garrone Matteo +0:14:82 |
3 (07:59:41)
(4-271)
TERNI CLT(1) Mostarda Filippo +0:18:52 |
4 (08:09:14)
(1-135)
PONTEMILVIO(1) Barbaro Alessandro +0:28:25 |
GARA 149 del 30 Ore 15:20 SINGOLO Esordienti F Finale A | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 39 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (08:25:54)
(4-134)
MESTRE SC(1) Nazzari Sara |
2 (08:31:17)
(3-52)
FIRENZE SC(1) Muccini Carolina +0:5:63 |
3 (08:50:78)
(5-235)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Scattaro Alessia Maria +0:25:24 |
4 (09:13:20)
(7-232)
LA SPORTIVA(1) Boleso Francesca +0:47:66 |
5 (09:18:15)
(2-529)
GERMIGNAGA(1) Barocci Barbara +0:52:61 |
6 (10:04:45)
(8-482)
LARIO SC(1) Ambrosi Chiara +1:38:91 |
7 (00:00:00)
(1-74)
CUS PALERMO(1) Saitta Beatrice **Non Presentato |
8 (00:00:00)
(6-73)
CUS PALERMO(1) Marrali Alessandra **Non Presentato |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 29/06/2019 - 30/06/2019 |
GARA 150 del 30 Ore 15:30 DOPPIO Esordienti M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 40 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (07:10:66)
(3-500)
PADOVA SC(1) Malparte Andrea Clerici Vasco |
2 (07:31:40)
(2-84)
VARESE SC(1) Galli Gabriele Vincenzi Lorenzo +0:20:74 |
3 (07:55:57)
(1-147)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Deidda Giulio Gambardella Mirko +0:44:91 |
GARA 151 del 30 Ore 15:40 DOPPIO Esordienti F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 RAVENNA (Codice 41 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (08:02:52)
(2-257)
LAGO D'ORTA(1) Lombardo Alice Zanetta Giulia |
2 (08:24:33)
(1-72)
CUS PALERMO(1) Marrali Alessandra Saitta Beatrice +0:21:81 |