FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 08/06/2019 - 09/06/2019 |
GARA 79 del 09 Ore 09:00 OTTO Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 29 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (06:36:05)
(4-141)
MOLTRASIO(1) Mondelli Elisa Barelli Marta Cabula Claudia Braglia Ludovica Ambrosini Sofia Passini Arianna Agyemang-heard Nadine Amma Eli Bernasconi Claudia Corti Camillo -Tim. |
2 (06:46:01)
(2-499)
CUS TORINO(1) Gallo Valentina Bumbaca Veronica Carpino Eleonora Mazzoni Arianna Perino Morena Rossi Patriarca Giulia Tontodonati Letizia Alajdi El Idrissi Khadija Diverio Diletta -Tim. +0:9:96 |
3 (06:50:08)
(1-94)
GAVIRATE(1) Faccin Karen Andrea Calabrese Veronica Manzoni Linda Cerutti Alice De Filippis Linda Caraffini Alessandra Broggini Ilaria Mondini Isabella Barili Martina -Tim. +0:14:3 |
4 (07:06:09)
(3-410)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Squillante Federica Lauro Benedetta Sbarra Allegra Landolfi Giulia Sibillo Marialetizia Sarnataro Sabrina Dubbio Giordana Gemito Giada Andrea Infante Camilla -Tim. +0:30:4 |
5 (07:38:08)
(5-562)
CORGENO SC(1) Alferano Valentina Arnese Maya Martina Caramaschi Elisa D'alba Emmanuella Naldi Lorena Pasinetti Chiara Roversi Ambra Stranges Elisa Ciura Silvia -Tim. +1:2:3 |
GARA 80 del 09 Ore 09:10 QUATTRO CON Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 23 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (06:20:04)
(5-442)
FIAMME ORO(1) Di Costanzo Marco Castaldo Matteo Mumolo Davide Liuzzi Emanuele D'aniello Enrico -Tim. |
2 (06:23:52)
(7-97)
GAVIRATE(1) Graziano Filippo Biolcati Christian Codato Giovanni Kohl Nicholas D'ambrosio Giovanna -T +0:3:48 |
3 (06:23:60)
(3-206)
SATURNIA CC(1) Sfiligoi Piero Cardella Mirko Morganti Stefano Ferrio Gustavo Wiesenfeld Filippo -Ti +0:3:56 |
4 (06:34:34)
(4-111)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) Barbaro Leone Maria Savino Vittorio Gentile Benedetto Codacci Pisanelli Edoa Vita Adelaide -Tim. +0:14:30 |
5 (06:35:00)
(6-433)
CUS PAVIA(1) Castoldi Mario Fois Andrea Ciccarelli Stefano Bortolotti Cristiano Riva Andrea -Tim. +0:14:96 |
6 (06:44:02)
(1-283)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Zenna Gennaro Kuflyk Volodymyr Sabbatino Aniello Ciardi Guido Maria Faella Alessandra -Tim +0:23:98 |
7 (07:04:02)
(2-1)
VERBANESE(1) Sottocornola Edoardo Bindella Saverio Di Giovanni Maverick Ardizzoia Emanuele Motta Stefano -Tim. +0:43:98 |
GARA 82 del 09 Ore 09:20 SINGOLO Senior A F Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 17 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (07:43:21)
(4-75)
ERIDANEA SC(1) Montesano Alessandra |
2 (07:47:91)
(5-441)
FIAMME ORO(1) Tontodonati Kiri +0:4:70 |
3 (07:55:42)
(3-383)
PADOVA SC(1) Patelli Alessandra +0:12:21 |
4 (08:04:59)
(7-157)
FLORA AC(1) Rossi Alice +0:21:38 |
5 (08:05:83)
(2-172)
LECCO SC(1) Arcara Elisa +0:22:62 |
6 (08:07:47)
(6-355)
TELIMAR(1) Armeli Elena Joana +0:24:26 |
7 (08:18:21)
(8-386)
PADOVA SC(1) Lisi Veronica +0:35:0 |
8 (08:26:64)
(1-26)
PESCATE SC(1) Rusconi Emma +0:43:43 |
GARA 84 del 09 Ore 09:30 DOPPIO Senior A M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 21 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (06:21:74)
(4-32)
CARABINIERI(1) Cattaneo Andrea Oppo Stefano |
2 (06:24:00)
(6-385)
PADOVA SC(1) Chiumento Luca Martini Simone +0:2:26 |
3 (06:32:46)
(5-55)
ROMA CC(1) Calabrese Leonardo Giarri Emanuele +0:10:72 |
4 (06:37:74)
(3-243)
RAVENNA SC(1) Catenelli Nicola Cziraki Gergo +0:16:0 |
5 (06:47:52)
(8-432)
CUS PAVIA(1) Santi Gianluca Broglio Giacomo +0:25:78 |
6 (06:49:33)
(7-173)
LECCO SC(1) Colombo Andrea Pozzi Alessandro +0:27:59 |
7 (06:52:78)
(2-109)
GERMIGNAGA(1) Turchetti Massimo Spinelli Michele +0:31:4 |
8 (07:21:14)
(1-168)
LECCO SC(1) Brambilla Alessandro Zonca Niccolo' +0:59:40 |
GARA 85 del 09 Ore 09:40 QUATTRO SENZA Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 25 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (06:42:24)
(7-31)
CARABINIERI(1) Gobbi Stefania Rocek Aisha Faravelli Maria Benede Meriano Laura |
2 (06:49:65)
(1-53)
ARNO SC(1) Di Pede Chiara Terrazzi Silvia Francalacci Allegra Caverni Sarah +0:7:41 |
3 (07:01:54)
(3-500)
CUS TORINO(1) Baudino Lucrezia Carpino Eleonora Bumbaca Veronica Gallo Valentina +0:19:30 |
4 (07:02:83)
(4-416)
LARIO SC(1) Pelacchi Giorgia Di Fonzo Caterina Compagnoni Ilaria Iacovitti Greta +0:20:59 |
5 (07:30:29)
(6-412)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Squillante Federica Sibillo Marialetizia Sbarra Allegra Landolfi Giulia +0:48:5 |
6 (07:38:73)
(5-564)
CORGENO SC(1) Alferano Valentina Caramaschi Elisa Pasinetti Chiara Stranges Elisa +0:56:49 |
7 (07:39:40)
(2-543)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Ruppino Marta Verrini Giulia Tripi Silvia Gigliobianco Selene +0:57:16 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 08/06/2019 - 09/06/2019 |
GARA 86 del 09 Ore 09:50 DUE SENZA Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 19 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (06:37:77)
(4-260)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Giulivo Raffaele Maestrale Andrea |
2 (06:40:39)
(2-211)
ARMIDA SC(1) Lanzavecchia Edoardo Agyemang Heard Miles Kwasim Ja +0:2:62 |
3 (06:48:44)
(5-450)
MOLTRASIO(1) Comini Davide Barelli Andrea +0:10:67 |
4 (07:30:35)
(1-351)
CUS FERRARA(1) Caputo Carlo Antonio Benini Giacomo +0:52:58 |
5 (12:54:00)
(3-494)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Nicoletti Marcello Fasoli Riccardo +6:16:23 |
GARA 87 del 09 Ore 10:00 DOPPIO Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 22 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (06:55:68)
(1-374)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Guerra Clara Rodini Valentina |
2 (07:06:98)
(4-235)
ANIENE CC(1) Serafini Ludovica Bellati Cecilia +0:11:30 |
3 (07:35:29)
(5-204)
SATURNIA CC(1) Pellizzari Martina Pelloni Bianca Laura +0:39:61 |
4 (08:37:77)
(3-269)
TIBER ROWING(1) Recanatesi Federica Rossetti Ludovica +1:42:9 |
5 (00:00:00)
(2-190)
D'ALOJA(1) Gnassi Anita Rainis Matilde **Non Presentato |
GARA 89 del 09 Ore 10:10 SINGOLO Senior A M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 16 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 19) |
1 (07:00:61)
(3-279)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Infimo Fabio |
2 (07:01:68)
(5-475)
PONTEDERA SC(1) Mancini Jacopo +0:1:7 |
3 (07:04:92)
(6-534)
PADOVA SC(1) Cangialosi Pietro +0:4:31 |
4 (07:06:54)
(4-9)
TEVERE REMO(1) Jansen Riccardo +0:5:93 |
5 (07:08:71)
(2-66)
SANTOSTEFANO(1) Garibaldi Federico +0:8:10 |
6 (07:13:28)
(7-502)
CUS TORINO(1) Gaione Lorenzo +0:12:67 |
7 (07:15:52)
(8-244)
BELLAGINA US(1) Pescialli Elias +0:14:91 |
8 (07:24:73)
(1-533)
PADOVA SC(1) Vania Daniele +0:24:12 |
GARA 90 del 09 Ore 10:20 DUE CON Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 18 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (07:11:06)
(1-280)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Monfrecola Salvatore Di Colandrea Nunzio Infante Camilla -Tim. |
2 (07:16:67)
(3-131)
MONATE AC(1) Verita' Corrado Verità Davide Pinciroli Tommaso -Tim. +0:5:61 |
3 (07:18:24)
(6-41)
FIRENZE SC(1) Graf Von Rex Leopoldo Dini Federico Masini Leonardo -Tim. +0:7:18 |
4 (07:28:15)
(2-449)
MOLTRASIO(1) Comini Davide Della Valle Matteo Corti Camillo -Tim. +0:17:9 |
5 (07:59:66)
(5-321)
ROWING GE(1) Panteca Rosario Farinini Emanuele Calder Alessandro -Tim. +0:48:60 |
6 (08:20:89)
(4-482)
ORBETELLO SC(1) Terramoccia Rocco Fanciulli Dennis Costanzo Filippo -Tim. +1:9:83 |
GARA 91 del 09 Ore 10:30 QUATTRO SENZA Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 24 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (06:08:52)
(3-261)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Abagnale Giovanni Abbagnale Vincenzo Gabbia Cesare Parlato Luca |
2 (06:19:16)
(1-418)
LARIO SC(1) Castelnovo Nicolas Galimberti Ivan Frigerio Jacopo Rocek Patrick +0:10:64 |
3 (06:31:79)
(2-110)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) Barbaro Leone Maria Savino Vittorio Gentile Benedetto Codacci Pisanelli Edoardo +0:23:27 |
4 (07:23:55)
(5-294)
PESCATE SC(1) Pizzotti Eros Cozzi Marco Gilardoni Leonardo Peressoni Michael Robert +1:15:3 |
5 (00:00:00)
(4-434)
CUS PAVIA(1) Ciccarelli Stefano Fois Andrea Del Prete Luca Bortolotti Cristiano **Non Presentato |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 08/06/2019 - 09/06/2019 |
GARA 92 del 09 Ore 10:40 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 27 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (06:45:43)
(5-236)
ANIENE CC(1) Schettino Giovanna Serafini Ludovica Bellati Cecilia Colasante Gaia |
2 (06:52:13)
(4-415)
LARIO SC(1) Pelacchi Giorgia Di Fonzo Caterina Noseda Arianna Sala Nicole Anna Manue +0:6:70 |
3 (07:02:06)
(2-448)
MOLTRASIO(1) Mondelli Elisa Barelli Marta Braglia Ludovica Cabula Claudia +0:16:63 |
4 (07:03:97)
(3-95)
GAVIRATE(1) De Filippis Linda Cerutti Alice Caraffini Alessandra Mondini Isabella +0:18:54 |
5 (07:04:36)
(6-208)
SATURNIA CC(1) Dorci Alice Millo Beatrice Pelloni Bianca Laura Pellizzari Martina +0:18:93 |
6 (07:10:56)
(1-435)
CUS PAVIA(1) Fabozzi Gaia Frattini Silvia Presti Marialucia Vict Bini Arianna +0:25:13 |
7 (07:48:48)
(7-544)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Ruppino Marta Verrini Giulia Gigliobianco Selene Tripi Silvia +1:3:5 |
GARA 93 del 09 Ore 10:50 DUE SENZA Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 20 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (07:25:66)
(3-52)
ARNO SC(1) Francalacci Allegra Terrazzi Silvia |
2 (07:27:58)
(4-83)
PALERMO SC(1) Lo Bue Giorgia Lo Bue Serena +0:1:92 |
3 (07:33:34)
(1-96)
GAVIRATE(1) Calabrese Veronica Broggini Ilaria +0:7:68 |
4 (07:55:79)
(5-501)
CUS TORINO(1) Tontodonati Letizia Alajdi El Idrissi Khadija +0:30:13 |
5 (08:49:84)
(2-455)
MOLTRASIO(1) Ambrosini Sofia Bernasconi Claudia +1:24:18 |
GARA 94 del 09 Ore 11:00 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 26 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (05:54:19)
(4-375)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Gentili Giacomo Rambaldi Luca Panizza Andrea Mondelli Filippo |
2 (05:59:53)
(6-210)
SATURNIA CC(1) Morganti Stefano Ferrio Gustavo Cardella Mirko Sfiligoi Piero +0:5:34 |
3 (06:07:52)
(5-56)
ROMA CC(1) Calabrese Leonardo Giarri Emanuele Nitu Constantin Andrei Ricci Riccardo +0:13:33 |
4 (06:12:16)
(7-324)
ROWING GE(1) Marchetti Edoardo Casaccia Gibelli Giorg Farinini Marco Costa Giacomo +0:17:97 |
5 (06:17:95)
(8-516)
VARESE SC(1) Corti Andrea Radice Emanuele Basso Edoardo Pieri Tommaso +0:23:76 |
6 (06:24:06)
(2-189)
D'ALOJA(1) Stefanini Gabriele Parrini Tommaso Nelli Antonio Bianchi Alessio +0:29:87 |
7 (06:29:02)
(1-554)
CORGENO SC(1) Corti Dario Casola Sasha Menessini Massimiliano Scolari Stefano +0:34:83 |
8 (06:36:79)
(3-2)
VERBANESE(1) Sottocornola Edoardo Bindella Saverio Di Giovanni Maverick Ardizzoia Emanuele +0:42:60 |
GARA 95 del 09 Ore 11:10 OTTO Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 28 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (05:35:65)
(5-378)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Pietra Caprina Leonardo Vicino Giuseppe Paonessa Mario Montrone Domenico Perino Paolo Venier Simone Fiume Emanuele Pagani Niccolo' Capponi Emanuele -Tim. |
2 (05:44:24)
(2-237)
ANIENE CC(1) Peretti Riccardo Schettino Antonio Armani Luca Felici Marco Rosetti Bruno Olandi Jonathan Ezio Zacchilli Michele Ginesi Giulio Iannuzzi Gaetano -Tim. +0:8:59 |
3 (05:46:00)
(4-282)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Scalzone Alfonso Di Colandrea Nunzio Monfrecola Salvatore Kuflyk Volodymyr Sabbatino Aniello Ciardi Guido Maria Zenna Gennaro Sardella Filippo Infante Camilla -Tim. +0:10:35 |
4 (05:52:31)
(1-419)
LARIO SC(1) Castelnovo Nicolas Galimberti Ivan Frigerio Jacopo Rocek Patrick Gerosa Roberto Panceri Matteo Raffaele Morganti Paolo Venini Michele Iacovitti Greta -Tim. +0:16:66 |
5 (05:57:75)
(3-303)
GAVIRATE(1) Benzoni Alessandro Ramoni Alessandro Bergamo Alan Graziano Filippo Kohl Nicholas Codato Giovanni Bertone Jacopo Biolcati Christian D'ambrosio Giovanna -Tim. +0:22:10 |
GARA 97 del 09 Ore 11:20 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri F Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 31 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (07:36:19)
(4-438)
FIAMME ORO(1) Cesarini Federica |
2 (07:38:45)
(7-476)
FIAMME ROSSE(1) Piazzolla Paola +0:2:26 |
3 (07:38:58)
(6-288)
TIMAVO SC(1) Buttignon Stefania +0:2:39 |
4 (07:39:51)
(5-233)
AMICI FIUME(1) Crosio Silvia +0:3:32 |
5 (07:43:85)
(3-281)
AETNA CT(1) Mignemi Giulia +0:7:66 |
6 (07:50:65)
(2-16)
TREMEZZINA(1) Martinelli Greta +0:14:46 |
7 (08:00:21)
(1-308)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Zacco Denise +0:24:2 |
8 (08:14:39)
(8-382)
PADOVA SC(1) Maregotto Asja +0:38:20 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 08/06/2019 - 09/06/2019 |
GARA 98 del 09 Ore 11:30 DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 34 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (06:16:28)
(1-440)
FIAMME ORO(1) Micheletti Andrea Ruta Pietro Willy |
2 (06:24:24)
(7-259)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Soares Gabriel Amarante Catello +0:7:96 |
3 (06:36:46)
(2-184)
CEREA SC(1) Rotta Arturo Zamariola Alberto +0:20:18 |
4 (06:44:60)
(8-50)
ESPERIA TO(1) Italiano Riccardo Pantarotto Alberto +0:28:32 |
5 (06:48:42)
(3-338)
SPERANZA(1) Cambiaso Giovanni Bozzano Alessio +0:32:14 |
6 (07:07:09)
(6-404)
ESPERIA TO(1) Bighi Vittorio Delfino Riccardo +0:50:81 |
7 (07:32:67)
(5-103)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Finulli Lorenzo Sirani Matteo +1:16:39 |
8 (00:00:00)
(4-203)
SATURNIA CC(1) De Rogatis Pierluigi Natali Alberto **Non Presentato |
GARA 99 del 09 Ore 11:40 DUE SENZA Pesi Leggeri F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 33 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (07:48:66)
(3-316)
ROWING GE(1) Tanghetti Sofia Costa Maria Ludovica |
2 (08:11:26)
(4-124)
MONATE AC(1) Salice Giorgia Tomassini Maria +0:22:60 |
3 (09:20:42)
(2-547)
THALATTA SC(1) Minissale Domiziana Tomasello Emanuela +1:31:76 |
GARA 100 del 09 Ore 11:50 DUE SENZA Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 32 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (06:55:62)
(6-276)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Serio Raffaele Di Mare Giuseppe |
2 (07:03:66)
(2-176)
PELORO CC(1) Galoforo Sebastiano Ficarra Giovanni +0:8:4 |
3 (07:07:09)
(5-515)
VARESE SC(1) Sessa Matteo Cipolat Federico +0:11:47 |
4 (07:07:33)
(3-202)
SATURNIA CC(1) De Rogatis Pierluigi Natali Alberto +0:11:71 |
5 (07:27:79)
(1-156)
FLORA AC(1) Corni Alessandro Tamburelli Edoardo +0:32:17 |
6 (07:44:93)
(4-139)
MOLTRASIO(1) Rimoldi Edoardo Zerboni Yuri +0:49:31 |
GARA 101 del 09 Ore 12:00 DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 35 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (07:19:81)
(5-414)
LARIO SC(1) Noseda Arianna Parravicini Greta |
2 (07:22:54)
(3-292)
TIMAVO SC(1) Russi Francesca Buttignon Stefania +0:2:73 |
3 (07:33:19)
(4-481)
TREMEZZINA(1) Martinelli Greta Vanini Carolina +0:13:38 |
4 (08:28:80)
(1-108)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Lahoud Lea Scattaro Alessia Maria +1:8:99 |
5 (08:40:98)
(2-114)
TIBER ROWING(1) Recanatesi Federica Rossetti Ludovica +1:21:17 |
GARA 103 del 09 Ore 12:10 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 30 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 17) |
1 (06:54:13)
(2-439)
FIAMME ORO(1) Goretti Martino |
2 (06:57:84)
(4-11)
VIAREGGIO(1) Torre Niels Alexander +0:3:71 |
3 (07:03:87)
(6-258)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Vicino Antonio +0:9:74 |
4 (07:05:75)
(5-78)
MENAGGIO SC(1) Fontana Lorenzo +0:11:62 |
5 (07:11:45)
(3-148)
TERNI CLT(1) Mulas Matteo +0:17:32 |
6 (07:15:88)
(7-492)
TRITIUM SC(1) Morselli Dimitri +0:21:75 |
7 (07:20:92)
(8-403)
GIUDECCA(1) Carrettin Sebastiano +0:26:79 |
8 (07:23:70)
(1-12)
VIAREGGIO(1) Pison Gioele +0:29:57 |
GARA 104 del 09 Ore 12:20 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Pesi Leggeri F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 38 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (06:46:85)
(3-318)
ROWING GE(1) Tanghetti Sofia Cozzarini Annalisa D'epifanio Ludovica Costa Maria Ludovica |
2 (06:54:01)
(5-232)
AMICI FIUME(1) O Mearain Sofia Zoe Crosio Silvia Falossi Marta Crosio Elena +0:7:16 |
3 (06:58:94)
(2-271)
CAPRERA SC(1) Jorio Fili Andrea Olga Bidone Matilde Mino Francesca Rossi Anna +0:12:9 |
4 (07:14:00)
(1-127)
MONATE AC(1) Salice Giorgia Tomassini Maria Banfi Cecilia Elisabetta Giffoni Matilde +0:27:15 |
5 (07:28:97)
(4-430)
CUS PAVIA(1) Fabozzi Gaia Frattini Silvia Boiocchi Gaia Barbieri Margot +0:42:12 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 08/06/2019 - 09/06/2019 |
GARA 105 del 09 Ore 12:30 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 37 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (05:56:93)
(6-88)
MILANO SC(1) Caldonazzo Marcello Colombo Giacomo Carlo Covini Paolo Klausner Pietro |
2 (05:56:95)
(1-149)
TERNI CLT(1) Bolognini Andrea Molinari Tommaso Tonelli Matteo Cardinali Andrea +0:0:2 |
3 (06:01:70)
(4-304)
GAVIRATE(1) Tamborini Enea Lalicata Francesco Emilio Binda Alexis Benzoni Alessandro +0:4:77 |
4 (06:09:16)
(2-422)
LARIO SC(1) Venini Michele Leoni Paolo Lahoud Omar Bala Ervin +0:12:23 |
5 (06:13:50)
(3-231)
AMICI FIUME(1) Squadrone Francesco Bianco Lorenzo Marinari Alessandro Sessa Francesco +0:16:57 |
6 (06:27:16)
(5-188)
D'ALOJA(1) Buoncompagni Umberto Nelli Antonio Parrini Tommaso Stefanini Gabriele +0:30:23 |
GARA 106 del 09 Ore 12:40 QUATTRO SENZA Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 36 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (06:13:70)
(3-277)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Serio Raffaele Di Mare Giuseppe Scalzone Alfonso Annibale Luca |
2 (06:23:40)
(4-218)
CEREA SC(1) Gallo Giacomo Lovisolo Tommaso Zamariola Alberto Rotta Arturo +0:9:70 |
3 (06:28:14)
(5-126)
MONATE AC(1) Spreafico Vittorio Zorzan Federico Dianin Matteo Baronti Lorenzo +0:14:44 |
4 (06:31:78)
(1-175)
PELORO CC(1) Femmino' Dario Giacobbe Massimo Galoforo Sebastiano Ficarra Giovanni +0:18:8 |
5 (06:35:97)
(7-18)
VELOCIOR1883(1) Bertonati Edoardo Boschi Nicoḷ Menchelli Pietro Raimondi Thomas +0:22:27 |
6 (07:09:79)
(6-532)
MONATE AC(1) Mirenda Stefano Comodo Nicoḷ Verti Paolo Gjoni Admir +0:56:9 |
GARA 107 del 09 Ore 12:50 OTTO Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 39 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (05:50:66)
(1-431)
CUS PAVIA(1) Venturini Marco Giuliani Andrea Fabozzi Mirko Cassarà Gianluca Grassini Andrea Fois Lorenzo Fusaro Simone Bruschi Leonardo Riva Andrea -Tim. |
2 (06:13:46)
(2-484)
CORGENO SC(1) Bellotti Matteo Casola Sasha Liccardo Alessandro Mantegazza Matteo Mesiti Lorenzo Oulji Thomas Salina Matteo Spinoni Luca Ciura Silvia -Tim. +0:22:80 |
GARA 108 del 09 Ore 13:00 QUATTRO CON Para Rowing PR3 Mix Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 48 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (07:32:97)
(2-320)
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto) Afgei Maryam (1) Muti Greta Elizabeth (2) Bernard Lorenzo Brancato Alessandro Alfonso (3) Gouvea Readi Nathalli -Tim. .................................... (1) SEBINO SC (2) OLONA1894 (3) SAVOIA R YC |
2 (07:47:44)
(4-365)
ANIENE CC(1) Aglioti Lucilla Palantrani Andrea Schettino Tommaso Tavani Adriana Iannuzzi Gaetano -Tim. +0:14:47 |
3 (08:49:03)
(3-485)
FLORA AC(1 Misto) Frosi Michele Aringhieri Carlo (1) Scazzosi Cristina (2) Cavuoti Caterina (3) Siracusa Fabio -Tim. (4) +1:16:6 .................................... (1) ORBETELLO SC (2) LAGO D'ORTA (3) GAVIRATE (4) MURCAROLO SS |
4 (13:20:67)
(1-192)
GAVIRATE(1 Misto) Bernasconi Noseda Paolo (1) Brunelli Roberto (2) Vanoli Ettore Bardelli Simone Allini Martino -Tim. +5:47:70 .................................... (1) LARIO SC (2) FLORA AC |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 08/06/2019 - 09/06/2019 |
GARA 109 del 09 Ore 13:10 SINGOLO Para Rowing PR1 M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 40 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (10:55:88)
(2-40)
FIRENZE SC(1) Caselli Fabrizio |
2 (12:09:50)
(3-576)
THECORECAN(1) Di Lelio Giuseppe +1:13:62 |
3 (14:01:06)
(1-312)
ARMIDA SC(1) Chelaru Gheorghe +3:5:18 |
4 (15:11:46)
(4-162)
ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Maglione Francesco Maria +4:15:58 |
GARA 110 del 09 Ore 13:20 DOPPIO Para Rowing PR3 Mix Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 47 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 T (09:56:09)
(2-467)
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto) Riccucci Arianna Mirabile Gianfilippo (1) .................................... (1) MURCAROLO SS |
2 (00:00:00)
(1-106)
ANIENE CC(1) Palantrani Andrea Aglioti Lucilla **Non Presentato |
GARA 111 del 09 Ore 13:30 SINGOLO Para Rowing PR2 M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 42 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (08:52:47)
(4-107)
ANIENE CC(1) Stefanoni Daniele |
2 (09:50:34)
(2-191)
GAVIRATE(1) Spolon Massimo +0:57:87 |
3 (09:54:09)
(3-81)
CAPRERA SC(1) Quagliato Alberto +1:1:62 |
4 (00:00:00)
(1-307)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Mirabile Gianfilippo **Non Presentato |
GARA 112 del 09 Ore 13:40 SINGOLO Para Rowing PR2 F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 43 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 A (12:33:66)
(2-503)
CUS TORINO(1) Hoxha Anila |
2 (00:00:00 -31")
(1-310)
ARMIDA SC(1) Riccucci Arianna +-12:-33:-66 |
GARA 113 del 09 Ore 13:50 GIG A QUATTRO Para Rowing PR3 ID Mix Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 50 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (04:18:70)
(7-472)
ARMIDA SC(1) Casetta Marta Faiella Francesco Bongiovanni Matteo Giacone Umberto Renato Pagano Edoardo -Tim. |
2 (04:42:88)
(1-194)
GAVIRATE(1) Dal Verme Carlo Cannito Vanni Beghi Andrea Moro Marta Colombo Tommaso -Tim. +0:24:18 |
3 (04:46:10)
(3-473)
ARMIDA SC(1) Impemba Taissia Sforza Lorenzo Appendino Andrea Matullo Daniele Zanin Leonardo -Tim. +0:27:40 |
4 (05:22:10)
(8-117)
LARIO SC(1) Bartolomeo Marco Pellegrini Oscar Tiranti Federico Gandini Lavinia Cetti Claudio -Tim. +1:3:40 |
5 (05:26:05)
(5-391)
FIRENZE SC(1 Misto) Bonini Chiara Galli Lorenzo Tedesco Martino (1) Brazzini Tommaso Masini Leonardo -Tim. +1:7:35 .................................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA |
6 (05:41:85)
(6-493)
BARDOLINO CC(1 Misto) Viola Maria Luisa Vincenzi Aronne Aglio Francesco (1) Mazzoletti Lorenzo (2) Franzoni Antea -Tim. +1:23:15 .................................... (1) FLORA AC (2) MENAGGIO SC |
7 (06:20:76)
(4-470)
GAVIRATE(1) Bellasio Arianna Corazza Alessio Lucchina Marco Naccarella Andrea Bianchi Gianfranco -Ti +2:2:6 |
8 (00:00:00)
(2-563)
IRNO C.C.(1 Misto) Cavallo Gabriele (1) Di Donato Francesco Sa (1) Annunziata Riccardo Piccininno Marta Galizia Luigi -Tim. **Non Presentato .................................... (1) ACCADEMIAREM |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 08/06/2019 - 09/06/2019 |
GARA 114 del 09 Ore 14:00 QUATTRO CON Para Rowing PR3 ID Mix Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 49 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (03:59:48)
(1-315)
ARMIDA SC(1) Merlo Margherita Scappatura Riccardo Rastrelli Giovanni Bianchi Matteo Gouvea Readi Nathalli -Tim. |
2 (04:10:35)
(3-193)
GAVIRATE(1) Borsani Francesco Maria Brunengo Matteo Giorgetti Serena Tieghi Elisabetta D'ambrosio Giovanna -Tim. +0:10:87 |
3 (04:20:66)
(2-401)
MILANO SC(1 Misto) Guerra Giulio Hmoudi Ahmed (1) Mormando Sara (2) Sapia Marta (3) Solari Eugenio Angelo -Tim. +0:21:18 .................................... (1) VVF TOMEI (2) PALERMO SC (3) GAVIRATE |
GARA 115 del 09 Ore 14:10 DUE SENZA Para Rowing PR3 M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 45 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (09:17:22)
(2-367)
SAVOIA R YC(1 Misto) Bernard Lorenzo (1) Brancato Alessandro Alfonso .................................... (1) ARMIDA SC |
2 L (10:04:88)
(1-90)
SEBINO SC(1 Misto) Muti Greta Elizabeth (1) Afgei Maryam +0:47:66 .................................... (1) OLONA1894 |
3 (11:35:07)
(3-550)
FLORA AC(1 Misto) Frosi Michele Aringhieri Carlo (1) +2:17:85 .................................... (1) ORBETELLO SC |
GARA 116 del 09 Ore 14:20 OTTO Junior F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 14 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (06:44:80)
(3-93)
GAVIRATE(1) Carente Rebecca Crivello Sara Barili Martina Borghi Sara Sturaro Matilde Codato Alice Barison Matilde Schwartz Greta Allini Martino -Tim. |
2 (06:57:67)
(6-274)
CORGENO SC(1) Ciura Silvia Dei Rossi Anna Innocenzi Aurora Luppi Alice Marcon Chiara Marcon Elisa Mengotti Fiorella Torregrossa Martina Colombo Ilaria -Tim. +0:12:87 |
3 (07:05:59)
(4-504)
CUS TORINO(1) Rigazzi Isotta Cieli Alessia Boldrino Anita Rosa Tarro Genta Annalisa Bellis Cecilia Lee Rebecca Beux Cecilia Nitoi Cristina Mascherin Jacopo -Tim. +0:20:79 |
4 (07:12:47)
(2-300)
ANIENE CC(1) Chichierchia Gaia Stratoti Chiara Paolozzi Ludovica Di Pofi Ludovica Orsillo Carlotta Bianchi Giulia Passoni Livia Cipri Sveva Ilardi Ludovica -Tim. +0:27:67 |
5 (07:13:69)
(1-228)
AMICI FIUME(1) O Mearain Sofia Zoe Silvestri Camilla Cuffia Marta Falossi Marta Ricchiardi Anna Susenna Letizia Orecchia Matilde Geja Matilde Rossi Jacopo Loris -Tim. +0:28:89 |
6 (07:20:85)
(5-521)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Scionico Raissa Cespi Ilaria Adriana Graci Viviana Graci Alessia Germano Veronica Crimaldi Gaia Mancuso Alice Drago Angelica Cappagli Jacopo -Tim. +0:36:5 |
GARA 117 del 09 Ore 14:30 QUATTRO CON Junior M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 6 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (06:42:84)
(4-84)
PALERMO SC(1) Zerilli Mario Pietro Lo Bue Francesco Sciara Walter Francaviglia Luca Calder Alessandro -Tim (1) .................................... (1) ROWING GE |
2 (06:44:79)
(3-350)
CUS FERRARA(1) Gilli Pietro Dinardo Filippo Pappalepore Simone Venturi Riccardo Dinardo Luca -Tim. +0:1:95 |
3 (06:47:81)
(1-38)
FIRENZE SC(1) Graf Von Rex Leopoldo Fattori Filippo Ciampolini Elia Codecasa Gabriele Masini Leonardo -Tim. +0:4:97 |
4 (06:49:70)
(6-266)
CORGENO SC(1) Bertesago Cristian Caramaschi Edoardo Casola Danny Savoldi Riccardo Mesiti Lorenzo -Tim. +0:6:86 |
5 (06:51:88)
(2-456)
LIMITE SC(1) Reali Adriano Orsi Leonardo Rabatti Ernesto Cannalire Valerio Biondi Dario -Tim. +0:9:4 |
6 (06:55:97)
(7-332)
GAVIRATE(1) Coppa Massimiliano Xav Binda Mattia Simonetta Elia Rizzi Paolo Carlo Colombo Tommaso -Tim. +0:13:13 |
7 (07:01:04)
(5-61)
NAPOLI CC(1) Cella Francesco Fragomeno Luigi Litterio Leonardo Ciccarelli Andrea Ruggiero Salvatore -Ti +0:18:20 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 08/06/2019 - 09/06/2019 |
GARA 119 del 09 Ore 14:40 SINGOLO Junior F Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 9 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 24) |
1 (08:05:80)
(6-63)
SANTOSTEFANO(1) Ramella Alice |
2 (08:07:48)
(3-180)
CEREA SC(1) Benazzo Anna +0:1:68 |
3 (08:08:80)
(5-296)
AUSONIA SC(1) Corazza Ilaria +0:3:0 |
4 (08:10:67)
(4-45)
ESPERIA TO(1) Bosio Giulia +0:4:87 |
5 (08:12:74)
(2-241)
RAVENNA SC(1) Kushnir Alexandra +0:6:94 |
6 (08:16:41)
(8-246)
PULLINO SN(1) Chersi Flora +0:10:61 |
7 (08:22:92)
(7-486)
TRITIUM SC(1) Pagnoncelli Laura +0:17:12 |
8 (08:50:02)
(1-7)
TEVERE REMO(1) Piersanti Emma +0:44:22 |
GARA 121 del 09 Ore 14:50 DOPPIO Junior M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 4 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 32) |
1 (06:29:27)
(5-98)
GAVIRATE(1) Carucci Nicoḷ Paroli Diego |
2 (06:32:57)
(4-3)
SILE SC(1) Colombo Tommaso Falcone Stefano +0:3:30 |
3 (06:34:15)
(3-154)
FLORA AC(1) Brugnoli Gabriele Malfasi Matteo Lorenzo +0:4:88 |
4 (06:34:74)
(8-305)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Licatalosi Andrea Bonamoneta Alessandro +0:5:47 |
5 (06:35:87)
(6-513)
VARESE SC(1) Ferla Christian Orlandini Willem +0:6:60 |
6 (06:37:11)
(2-402)
GIUDECCA(1) Bastasi Gabriele Boccato Jacopo +0:7:84 |
7 (06:42:52)
(7-74)
ERIDANEA SC(1) Rossetti Andrea Dall'asta Mattia +0:13:25 |
8 (06:48:28)
(1-356)
TELIMAR(1) Alioto Pietro Palumbo Tancredi +0:19:1 |
GARA 122 del 09 Ore 15:00 QUATTRO SENZA Junior F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 10 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (06:55:11)
(4-197)
SATURNIA CC(1) Costa Michela Premerl Samantha Goina Sara Zerboni Maria Elena |
2 (07:12:22)
(3-395)
VITTORINO SC(1) Casadei Alice Esposti Chiara Gamaleri Sofia Perugino Maria Sole +0:17:11 |
3 (07:13:50)
(2-376)
VARESE SC(1) Bulgheroni Benedetta Lucchina Rebecca Bulgheroni Greta Lodi Sofia Ginevra +0:18:39 |
4 (07:29:14)
(1-37)
FIRENZE SC(1) Muccini Carolina Bedogni Eleonora Orzalesi Maria Maresca Letizia +0:34:3 |
GARA 123 del 09 Ore 15:10 DUE SENZA Junior M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 2 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (06:41:22)
(4-444)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Fasoli Simone Mantegazza Simone |
2 (06:49:66)
(5-199)
ARMIDA SC(1) Gardino Alessandro Pappalettera Emilio +0:8:44 |
3 (06:50:21)
(3-348)
LAURIA CCR(1) Armetta Francesco Urbano Tortorici Giuse +0:8:99 |
4 (07:05:80)
(6-474)
PONTEDERA SC(1) Mancini Nicola Del Corso Cosimo +0:24:58 |
5 (07:19:93)
(7-569)
NAPOLI CC(1) Todaro Nicholas Esposito Emanuele +0:38:71 |
6 (07:24:17)
(2-119)
MOLTRASIO(1) Caminada Nicolo' Mondo Daniele +0:42:95 |
7 (07:27:42)
(8-459)
LIMITE SC(1) Santini Samuele Giglioli Alessandro +0:46:20 |
8 (07:30:00)
(1-80)
CAPRERA SC(1) Sanṣ Bravetta Antonio Abbate Riccardo +0:48:78 |
GARA 125 del 09 Ore 15:20 DOPPIO Junior F Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 5 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 18) |
1 (07:16:87)
(4-47)
ESPERIA TO(1) Cravero Irene Saffirio Bianca |
2 (07:17:80)
(5-461)
ROWING GE(1) Rebuffo Lucia Danovaro Giada +0:0:93 |
3 (07:27:41)
(6-187)
D'ALOJA(1) Gnassi Anita Rainis Matilde +0:10:54 |
4 (07:34:30)
(3-146)
TERNI CLT(1) Stefanini Clelia Virili Maddalena +0:17:43 |
5 (07:34:71)
(8-256)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Jaque Diaz Dania Aliss Tufano Dora +0:17:84 |
6 (07:48:14)
(2-67)
D'ANNUNZIO(1) Boschetto Nicole Calisti Sara +0:31:27 |
7 (00:00:00)
(1-514)
VARESE SC(1) Bulgheroni Benedetta Lucchina Rebecca **Non Presentato |
8 (00:00:00)
(7-389)
VITTORINO SC(1) Esposti Chiara Perugino Maria Sole **Non Presentato |
GARA 127 del 09 Ore 15:30 SINGOLO Junior M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 1 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 40) |
1 (07:02:12)
(4-373)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Sartori Matteo |
2 (07:06:16)
(3-336)
SPERANZA(1) Rocchi Edoardo +0:4:4 |
3 (07:09:56)
(6-159)
CUS BARI(1) Loconsole Gabriele +0:7:44 |
4 (07:11:82)
(1-10)
VIAREGGIO(1) Pazzagli Andrea +0:9:70 |
5 (07:12:80)
(2-133)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Borgonovo Giovanni +0:10:68 |
6 (07:20:92)
(7-263)
RETICA CAN.(1) Tedoldi Leonardo +0:18:80 |
7 (07:23:66)
(8-85)
MILANO SC(1) Mascitelli Jacopo +0:21:54 |
8 (07:40:18)
(5-24)
NAPOLI CC(1) Di Mauro Gennaro Alber +0:38:6 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 08/06/2019 - 09/06/2019 |
GARA 128 del 09 Ore 15:40 DUE CON Junior M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 15 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (07:13:35)
(1-278)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Greco Antonio Zaffiro Antonio Zizolfi Umberto -Tim. |
2 (07:21:83)
(4-361)
STABIA CN(1) Gagliardi Lorenzo Langellotto Vincenzo P Del Forno Giovanni -Ti +0:8:48 |
3 (07:24:12)
(3-453)
LIMITE SC(1) Reali Adriano Bonaffini Lorenzo Biondi Dario -Tim. +0:10:77 |
4 (07:33:18)
(7-115)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Salvatori Jacopo Lecchi Lorenzo Colombo Ilaria -Tim. (1) +0:19:83 .................................... (1) CORGENO SC |
5 (07:40:78)
(2-153)
FLORA AC(1) Romani Lorenzo Tognazzi Marco Joseph Benedusi Amedeo -Tim. +0:27:43 |
6 (08:02:16)
(5-46)
ESPERIA TO(1) Garbo Andrea Rossi Patriarca Eric Castronovo Guglielmo - +0:48:81 |
7 (08:02:66)
(6-39)
FIRENZE SC(1) Fattori Filippo Ciampolini Elia Masini Leonardo -Tim. +0:49:31 |
GARA 130 del 09 Ore 15:50 QUATTRO SENZA Junior M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 8 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (06:14:23)
(5-201)
ARMIDA SC(1) Gardino Alessandro Barbagiovanni Giuseppe Sassi Emile Pappalettera Emilio |
2 (06:19:90)
(3-8)
TEVERE REMO(1) Barbiera Andrea Balocchi Riccardo Battigaglia Giorgio Massai Niccolo' +0:5:67 |
3 (06:22:59)
(4-349)
CUS FERRARA(1) Gilli Pietro Dinardo Filippo Pappalepore Simone Venturi Riccardo +0:8:36 |
4 (06:23:36)
(2-495)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Fasoli Simone Mantegazza Simone Leandri Samuele Leandri Simone +0:9:13 |
5 (06:25:38)
(7-181)
CEREA SC(1) Benazzo Achille Gallo Giacomo Bardelli Francesco Lovisolo Tommaso +0:11:15 |
6 (06:29:83)
(1-497)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Cappagli Martino Corsinovi Riccardo Carrozzino Luca Galtieri Simone +0:15:60 |
7 (06:31:05)
(6-82)
PALERMO SC(1) Zerilli Mario Pietro Lo Bue Francesco Sciara Walter Francaviglia Luca +0:16:82 |
8 (06:34:17)
(8-302)
GAVIRATE(1) Bizzozero Nicolo' Timpanaro Alessandro Binda Mattia Simonetta Elia +0:19:94 |
GARA 132 del 09 Ore 16:00 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior F Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 12 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (06:44:61)
(5-417)
LARIO SC(1) Compagnoni Ilaria Mossi Serena Grisoni Elisa Chisena Federica |
2 (06:49:34)
(3-198)
SATURNIA CC(1) Costa Michela Premerl Samantha Goina Sara Zerboni Maria Elena +0:4:73 |
3 (06:54:24)
(4-48)
ESPERIA TO(1) Bosio Giulia Cravero Irene Medana Agnese Marisa Saffirio Bianca +0:9:63 |
4 (06:54:86)
(7-239)
GARDA SALO'(1) Soncina Alessia Apollonio Arianna Bertelli Chiara Benede Olivetti Priscilla +0:10:25 |
5 (06:57:67)
(2-158)
FLORA AC(1) Scolaro Anna Pedrola Susanna Gherca Raluca Monica Arata Giorgia +0:13:6 |
6 (06:59:89)
(8-183)
CEREA SC(1) Cazzola Elettra Benazzo Anna Sotgia Martina Sciavolino Maria Elena +0:15:28 |
7 (07:06:44)
(6-227)
AMICI FIUME(1) Silvestri Camilla Orecchia Matilde Ricchiardi Anna Susenna Letizia +0:21:83 |
8 (07:17:32)
(1-92)
GAVIRATE(1) Carente Rebecca Barili Martina Borghi Sara Crivello Sara +0:32:71 |
GARA 133 del 09 Ore 16:10 DUE SENZA Junior F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 3 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (07:28:37)
(5-120)
MOLTRASIO(1) Agyemang-heard Nadine Amma Eli Passini Arianna |
2 (07:33:54)
(1-6)
TEVERE REMO(1) Paoletti Stefania Fanciulli Chiara +0:5:17 |
3 (07:40:09)
(2-362)
ITALIA CRV(1) Izzo Ivana Fryar Giulia Kay +0:11:72 |
4 (07:40:93)
(3-51)
ARNO SC(1) Massaria Clara Cuzzocrea Emma +0:12:56 |
5 (07:53:17)
(6-297)
SAN MINIATO(1) Gallucci Victoria Benvenuti Chiara +0:24:80 |
6 (07:57:01)
(4-457)
LIMITE SC(1) Reali Greta Benigni Francesca +0:28:64 |
GARA 134 del 09 Ore 16:20 QUATTRO CON Junior F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 7 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (07:06:88)
(4-91)
GAVIRATE(1) Sturaro Matilde Codato Alice Barison Matilde Schwartz Greta Allini Martino -Tim. |
2 (07:17:22)
(5-196)
SATURNIA CC(1) Secoli Sofia Smilovich Martina Dorci Alice Mitri Letizia Cecotti Matteo -Tim. +0:10:34 |
3 (07:22:55)
(8-313)
ROWING GE(1) Danovaro Giada Rebuffo Lucia Gaione Benedetta Bucci Matilda Calder Alessandro -Tim +0:15:67 |
4 (07:25:92)
(2-507)
CUS TORINO(1) Baudino Lucrezia Boldrino Anita Rosa Cieli Alessia Rigazzi Isotta Nitoi Cristina -Tim. +0:19:4 |
5 (07:31:12)
(1-36)
FIRENZE SC(1) Muccini Carolina Bedogni Eleonora Orzalesi Maria Maresca Letizia Pagliaro Guido -Tim. +0:24:24 |
6 (07:39:34)
(7-273)
CORGENO SC(1) Torregrossa Martina Marcon Chiara Marcon Elisa Mengotti Fiorella Colombo Ilaria -Tim. +0:32:46 |
7 (08:00:87)
(6-405)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Gemito Giada Andrea Sarnataro Sabrina Dubbio Giordana Serpica Noemi Zizolfi Umberto -Tim. +0:53:99 |
8 (08:11:42)
(3-424)
LARIO SC(1) Girola Alice Girardi Camilla Moreno Lisa Regazzoni Marta Monti Federico -Tim. +1:4:54 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 08/06/2019 - 09/06/2019 |
GARA 136 del 09 Ore 16:30 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 11 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 18) |
1 (06:01:76)
(4-301)
GAVIRATE(1) Rizzi Paolo Carlo Carucci Nicoḷ Coppa Massimiliano Xav Paroli Diego |
2 (06:05:23)
(2-314)
ROWING GE(1) Rossi Tommaso Polleri Francesco Prato Mario Racano Cosimo +0:3:47 |
3 (06:07:45)
(8-372)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Semenzato Lorenzo Rusl Vena Samuele Chiapponi Gianmarco Sarappa Clemente Chris +0:5:69 |
4 (06:14:03)
(3-242)
RAVENNA SC(1) Prestigiovanni Valerio Kushnir Victor Prati Marco Dionis Gabriele +0:12:27 |
5 (06:16:08)
(5-147)
TERNI CLT(1) Pecorari Lorenzo Pallozzi Francesco Nastro Alessio Testarella Dario +0:14:32 |
6 (06:17:59)
(7-229)
AMICI FIUME(1) Trinchero Filippo Cavallin Umberto Bosio Giuliano Gianni Simone +0:15:83 |
7 (06:19:29)
(6-257)
MM SABAUDIA(1) D'agostini Stefano Servedio Davide Ragazzoni Enrico Maron Krystian Adrian +0:17:53 |
8 (06:28:22)
(1-421)
LARIO SC(1) Luisetti Lorenzo Franc Benzoni Lorenzo Campioni Giulio Leoni Paolo +0:26:46 |
GARA 137 del 09 Ore 16:40 OTTO Junior M Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 13 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (05:59:52)
(4-364)
ITALIA CRV(1) Caliendo Emanuele Izzo Achille Lucini Gabriele Romanelli Christian Sorbino Mattia Frances Vicino Luca Vicino Marco Villella Ronald Raoul Di Francia Giovanni -T |
2 (06:02:78)
(6-200)
SATURNIA CC(1) Clagnaz Tommaso Ceper Elia Verza Enrico Ferrara Elia Paoluzzi Riccardo Verrone Andrea Benvenuti Enrico Forcellini Pietro Wiesenfeld Filippo -Ti +0:3:26 |
3 (06:05:31)
(3-354)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Melegari Giovanni Licatalosi Andrea Bonamoneta Alessandro Di Re Francesco De Franchi Maurizio Munzi Pietro Traversone Alessandro Cerruti Tommaso Corti Camillo -Tim. (1) +0:5:79 .................................... (1) MOLTRASIO |
4 (06:05:68)
(5-49)
ESPERIA TO(1) Bergamin Emanuele Bonesi Mario Garbo Andrea Pantarotto Alberto Ronco Raphael Viglino Mario Santi Lapo Rossi Patriarca Eric Franco Federico -Tim. +0:6:16 |
5 (06:13:89)
(2-379)
VARESE SC(1) Ciotti Lorenzo Crugnola Alessandro Demiliani Nicoḷ Lancellotti Giacomo Macchi Riccardo Mazzonetto Tommaso Morello Lorenzo Parenzan Matteo Fanchi Lorenzo -Tim. +0:14:37 |
6 (06:13:93)
(1-291)
TIMAVO SC(1) Itri Manlio Scarpa Thomas Fulginiti Riccardo Langone Mattia Gergolet Aleksander Cadenar Andrea Pacorig Giacomo Zuzek Jacopo Hajosevic Mateo -Tim. +0:14:41 |
7 (06:17:29)
(7-267)
CORGENO SC(1) Bertesago Cristian Caramaschi Edoardo Casola Danny Menessini Massimiliano Mesiti Lorenzo Oulji Thomas Savoldi Riccardo Savoldi Stefano Colombo Ilaria -Tim. +0:17:77 |
8 (06:30:43)
(8-42)
FIRENZE SC(1) Filippi Daniel Codecasa Gabriele Soresina Luca Tedeschi Alessandro D’elia Domenico Aterini Tommaso Bizzarri Marco Ferrini Mattia Masini Leonardo -Tim. +0:30:91 |