FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 03/06/2018 |
GARA 1 del 03 Ore 09:30 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi A M Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 1 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (01:09:12)
(3-275)
CUS FERRARA(1) Gavioli Nicola |
2 (01:13:69)
(6-234)
VITTORINO SC(1) Tinelli Marco +0:4:57 |
3 AA (01:25:45)
(5-233)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Sabaini Cecilia +0:16:33 |
4 AA (01:27:61)
(2-276)
CUS FERRARA(1) Pappalepore Chiara +0:18:49 |
5 (01:34:32)
(1-58)
MINCIO SC(1) Dalmaschio Leonardo +0:25:20 |
6 (01:39:46)
(4-69)
MINCIO SC(1) Moschella Enrico +0:30:34 |
GARA 2 del 03 Ore 09:35 SINGOLO Master M Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 5 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (03:56:50)
(2-223)
RAVENNA SC(1) Borghesi Fabrizio |
2 (03:59:59)
(5-289)
CUS FERRARA(1) Perinasso Marco +0:3:9 |
3 (04:06:50)
(1-290)
CUS FERRARA(1) Azzi Alberto +0:10:0 |
4 (04:09:76)
(4-259)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Anzaldi Andrea +0:13:26 |
5 (04:21:44)
(3-222)
RAVENNA SC(1) Laghi Filippo +0:24:94 |
6 (04:40:05)
(6-38)
SILE SC(1) Altafini Nunzio +0:43:55 |
GARA 3 del 03 Ore 09:40 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 11 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 23) |
1 (06:26:17)
(3-152)
NETTUNO TS(1) Goyeneche Dyango |
2 (06:43:48)
(5-179)
VVF MAGGI(1) Valeri Alessandro +0:17:31 |
3 (07:12:00)
(1-61)
MINCIO SC(1) Somenzi Daniele +0:45:83 |
4 (07:24:58)
(7-124)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Brighenti Pietro +0:58:41 |
5 (08:17:23)
(8-243)
VITTORINO SC(1) Castrogiovanni Paride +1:51:6 |
6 (08:29:80)
(4-203)
PADOVA SC(1) Nordio Giovanni +2:3:63 |
7 (08:47:49)
(6-31)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Colesso Nicolo' +2:21:32 |
GARA 4 del 03 Ore 09:45 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Finale 2 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 11 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 23) |
1 (06:44:19)
(7-25)
DLF CHIUSI(1) Aloe Luigi |
2 (07:16:60)
(2-143)
LIGNANO CC(1) Zaninello Kevin +0:32:41 |
3 (07:23:68)
(1-125)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Scibinico Edoardo +0:39:49 |
4 (07:34:76)
(3-201)
PADOVA SC(1) Furegon Andrea +0:50:57 |
5 (07:45:00)
(4-32)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Zanardo Davide +1:0:81 |
6 (07:45:08)
(5-204)
PADOVA SC(1) Giuriolo Giovanni +1:0:89 |
7 (07:46:08)
(8-84)
DLF TREVISO(2) Zugno Pietro +1:1:89 |
8 (00:00:00)
(6-37)
SILE SC(1) Caregnato Samuele **Ritirato c.f.m. |
GARA 5 del 03 Ore 09:50 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Finale 3 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 11 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 23) |
1 (06:30:86)
(7-29)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Gava Filippo |
2 (06:50:73)
(8-44)
RAVENNA SC(1) Bartolucci Samuele +0:19:87 |
3 (07:03:99)
(6-202)
PADOVA SC(1) Mondelli Vittorio +0:33:13 |
4 (07:10:93)
(4-316)
PESARO SC(1) Varvaro Edoardo +0:40:7 |
5 (07:29:15)
(2-85)
DLF TREVISO(3) Badami Alessio +0:58:29 |
6 (07:59:82)
(1-74)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Zanini Massimo +1:28:96 |
7 (00:00:00)
(3-192)
PULLINO SN(1) Brusatin Stefano Lucia **Ritirato c.f.m. |
8 (00:00:00)
(5-321)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Saponaro Angelo **Ritirato c.f.m. |
GARA 6 del 03 Ore 09:55 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 16 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (06:39:47)
(8-344)
D'ALOJA(1) Colucci Lorenzo |
2 (06:42:35)
(1-212)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Cobalchini Carlo +0:2:88 |
3 (06:45:12)
(7-208)
PADOVA SC(1) Bertipaglia Alessandro +0:5:65 |
4 (06:51:23)
(5-181)
VVF MAGGI(1) Strazzi Yuri +0:11:76 |
5 (06:59:38)
(6-267)
DIADORA SC(1) Vian Samuel +0:19:91 |
6 (07:02:51)
(4-103)
RAVENNA SC(1) Sampaoli Edoardo +0:23:4 |
7 (07:19:10)
(3-242)
VITTORINO SC(1) Cioncolini Matteo +0:39:63 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 03/06/2018 |
GARA 7 del 03 Ore 10:00 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Finale 2 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 16 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (06:15:47)
(4-153)
NETTUNO TS(1) Gutzelnig Gabriel |
2 (06:16:24)
(3-210)
DLF CHIUSI(1) Laurenti Sebastiano +0:0:77 |
3 (06:26:22)
(5-35)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Pregnolato Giovanni +0:10:75 |
4 (06:31:82)
(2-196)
PADOVA SC(1) Varotto Giulio +0:16:35 |
5 (07:07:11)
(1-345)
D'ALOJA(1) Morellini Leonardo +0:51:64 |
6 (07:46:61)
(7-343)
D'ALOJA(1) Colucci Andrea +1:31:14 |
7 (00:00:00)
(6-77)
VITTORINO SC(1) Fadda Nicola **Ritirato c.f.m. |
GARA 8 del 03 Ore 10:05 DOPPIO Cadetti M Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 21 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (05:48:01)
(3-63)
MINCIO SC(1) Malavasi Gioele Fantin Tommaso |
2 (05:54:69)
(4-182)
VVF MAGGI(1) Alessandrini Lorenzo Alessandrini Gentili P +0:6:68 |
3 (06:22:65)
(2-127)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Campostrini Pietro Rizzi Luca +0:34:64 |
4 (06:28:29)
(7-188)
PADOVA SC(1) Scarpa Nicoḷ Giorio Jacopo +0:40:28 |
5 (06:35:14)
(5-294)
CUS FERRARA(1) Faccini Luca Pagano Tommaso +0:47:13 |
6 (10:00:00)
(1-190)
PADOVA SC(1) Meneghetti Giovanni An Dola Matteo +4:11:99 |
7 (00:00:00)
(6-62)
MINCIO SC(1) Allegri Edoardo Manara Federico **Ritirato c.f.m. |
GARA 9 del 03 Ore 10:10 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 17 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (06:48:24)
(3-154)
NETTUNO TS(1) Tamburin Giulia |
2 (07:11:75)
(2-100)
RAVENNA SC(1) Putyak Arianna +0:23:51 |
3 (07:20:92)
(1-73)
OSPEDALIERI(1) D'isep Vittoria +0:32:68 |
4 (07:38:54)
(7-315)
PESARO SC(1) Pierleoni Gloria +0:50:30 |
5 (00:00:00)
(4-246)
VITTORINO SC(1) Mazzocchi Anna **Ritirato c.f.m. |
6 (00:00:00)
(6-247)
VITTORINO SC(1) Zermani Malena Victoria **Ritirato c.f.m. |
GARA 10 del 03 Ore 10:15 SINGOLO Cadetti F Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 19 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (06:30:86)
(5-342)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Cavicchia Marta |
2 (06:36:61)
(3-97)
PONTEDERA SC(1) Poggi Chiara Stella +0:5:75 |
3 (07:05:78)
(4-209)
PADOVA SC(1) Santinello Alice +0:34:92 |
4 (07:05:90)
(2-144)
LIGNANO CC(1) Venudo Jessie +0:35:4 |
5 (07:42:30)
(1-245)
VITTORINO SC(1) Gamaleri Sofia +1:11:44 |
GARA 11 del 03 Ore 10:20 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C F Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 12 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (06:48:31)
(5-60)
MINCIO SC(1) Bianchi Noemi |
2 (06:49:28)
(3-92)
PONTEDERA SC(1) Pettinari Alice +0:0:97 |
3 (07:08:57)
(1-101)
RAVENNA SC(1) Dassani Agnese +0:20:26 |
4 (08:10:91)
(4-244)
VITTORINO SC(1) Guerra Licia +1:22:60 |
5 (08:34:77)
(2-237)
DIADORA SC(1) Zanon Alice +1:46:46 |
GARA 12 del 03 Ore 10:25 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C F Finale 2 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 12 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (07:07:11)
(4-4)
SILE SC(1) Colombo Matilde |
2 (07:17:81)
(1-333)
DLF CHIUSI(1) Lucioli Irene +0:10:70 |
3 (07:26:18)
(3-102)
RAVENNA SC(1) Petruzzellis Chiara +0:19:7 |
4 (07:29:92)
(2-319)
GIUDECCA(1) Mariuzzo Sofia Magdalena +0:22:81 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 03/06/2018 |
GARA 13 del 03 Ore 10:30 DOPPIO Cadetti F Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 22 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (06:01:69)
(4-98)
PONTEDERA SC(1) Menicagli Evelina Bianchi Isabella |
2 AC (06:32:81)
(3-317)
GIUDECCA(1) Bastasi Beatrice Galante Agnese +0:31:12 |
3 (06:56:40)
(2-189)
LIMITE SC(1) Benigni Francesca Zuffanelli Isotta +0:54:71 |
4 (07:01:10)
(1-199)
PADOVA SC(1) Paolocci Chiara Raffaelli Mariasole +0:59:41 |
5 AC (07:03:52)
(5-191)
LIMITE SC(1) Cipollini Azzurra Dama Melisa +1:1:83 |
GARA 14 del 03 Ore 10:35 SINGOLO Senior A M Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 25 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (07:03:42)
(5-220)
PADOVA SC(1) Martini Simone |
2 (07:13:27)
(6-49)
RAVENNA SC(1) Cziraki Gergo +0:9:85 |
3 (07:19:00)
(4-137)
TERNI CLT(1) Molinari Francesco +0:15:58 |
4 (07:23:66)
(7-91)
VVF CARRINO(1) Crastolla Daniele +0:20:24 |
5 (07:32:99)
(3-120)
NAZARIOSAURO(1) Scorici Nicolae +0:29:57 |
6 (07:33:84)
(1-5)
SILE SC(1) Crotti Nicolo' +0:30:42 |
7 (08:21:51)
(2-288)
DLF CHIUSI(1) Cone Alexandru Mircea +1:18:9 |
GARA 15 del 03 Ore 10:40 SINGOLO Senior A M Finale 2 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 25 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (07:24:14)
(6-50)
RAVENNA SC(1) Catenelli Nicola |
2 (07:37:13)
(1-214)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Donadello Claudio +0:12:99 |
3 (07:42:55)
(4-171)
VVF MAGGI(1) Angeloni Emanuele +0:18:41 |
4 (07:48:28)
(2-300)
CUS FERRARA(1) Corradetti Davide +0:24:14 |
5 (07:51:44)
(3-138)
TERNI CLT(1) Crespi Adriano +0:27:30 |
GARA 16 del 03 Ore 10:45 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi F Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 43 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (07:28:49)
(1-235)
VITTORINO SC(1) Esposti Chiara Perugino Maria Sole Casadei Alice Botti Ilaria |
2 (07:41:69)
(2-273)
LIMITE SC(1) Bedogni Eleonora Fusco Martina Marconcini Ginevra Reali Greta +0:13:20 |
3 (07:49:78)
(3-241)
DIADORA SC(1) Sacchetto Alessia De Battisti Sara Rodati Emma Lastra Chiara +0:21:29 |
GARA 17 del 03 Ore 10:50 DUE SENZA Junior M Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 47 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (07:11:92)
(3-297)
CUS FERRARA(1) Pappalepore Simone Venturi Riccardo |
2 (07:18:44)
(4-299)
CUS FERRARA(1) Caputo Carlo Antonio Dinardo Filippo +0:6:52 |
3 (07:48:19)
(2-303)
GIUDECCA(1) Andreani Giacomo Boccato Jacopo +0:36:27 |
GARA 18 del 03 Ore 10:55 SINGOLO Junior M Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 45 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (07:05:21)
(6-217)
PADOVA SC(1) Del Re Paolo |
2 (07:07:12)
(5-71)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Vianello Tommaso +0:1:91 |
3 (07:07:59)
(8-162)
PADOVA SC(1) Galeazzo Sebastiano +0:2:38 |
4 (07:48:66)
(1-130)
TERNI CLT(1) Nastro Alessio +0:43:45 |
5 (07:51:37)
(4-304)
GIUDECCA(1) Ronchetti Alessandro +0:46:16 |
6 (08:38:90)
(2-19)
DLF CHIUSI(1) Pedagna Simone +1:33:69 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 03/06/2018 |
GARA 19 del 03 Ore 11:00 SINGOLO Junior M Finale 2 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 45 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (08:06:70)
(4-218)
PADOVA SC(1) Varotto Giacomo |
2 (08:09:31)
(8-131)
TERNI CLT(1) Testarella Dario +0:2:61 |
3 (08:11:38)
(1-268)
LIMITE SC(1) Bonaffini Lorenzo +0:4:68 |
4 (08:26:39)
(3-163)
PADOVA SC(1) Muzzolon Guido +0:19:69 |
5 (08:47:80)
(5-338)
PESARO SC(1) Morotti Gianmarco +0:41:10 |
6 (08:52:22)
(2-213)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Griggio Riccardo +0:45:52 |
7 (08:54:01)
(6-42)
SILE SC(1) Fragnay Laurent +0:47:31 |
GARA 20 del 03 Ore 11:05 SINGOLO Junior F Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 46 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (08:47:67)
(3-323)
SILE SC(1) Gennaro Maria |
2 (09:05:80)
(2-23)
DLF CHIUSI(1) Lucioli Eleonora +0:18:13 |
3 (09:12:63)
(1-232)
PADOVA SC(1) Meneghetti Allegra +0:24:96 |
GARA 21 del 03 Ore 11:10 SINGOLO Ragazzi M Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 35 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (07:32:35)
(7-227)
PADOVA SC(1) Baldo Lorenzo |
2 (07:36:28)
(3-8)
SILE SC(1) Merotto Paolo +0:3:93 |
3 (07:49:92)
(2-46)
RAVENNA SC(1) Fantin Gabriele +0:17:57 |
4 (08:17:65)
(5-22)
DLF CHIUSI(1) Laurenti David +0:45:30 |
5 (08:25:60)
(1-87)
DLF TREVISO(2) Pagnin Mattia +0:53:25 |
6 (08:31:52)
(4-66)
MINCIO SC(1) Scarduelli Fabio +0:59:17 |
7 (08:34:54)
(6-174)
VVF MAGGI(1) Paoletti Luciano +1:2:19 |
GARA 22 del 03 Ore 11:15 SINGOLO Ragazzi M Finale 2 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 35 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (07:54:22)
(6-228)
PADOVA SC(1) Levorin Filippo |
2 (07:59:92)
(4-9)
SILE SC(2) Negro Giacomo +0:5:70 |
3 (08:04:64)
(2-47)
RAVENNA SC(1) Shtepa Lavr +0:10:42 |
4 (08:18:35)
(1-329)
LIMITE SC(1) Biondi Dario +0:24:13 |
5 (08:33:66)
(5-308)
GIUDECCA(1) Ravagnan Nicolo' +0:39:44 |
6 (08:56:88)
(3-88)
DLF TREVISO(2) Mora Sebastiano +1:2:66 |
7 (09:21:30)
(7-161)
PIEDILUCO CC(1) Pauselli Giovanni +1:27:8 |
GARA 23 del 03 Ore 11:20 SINGOLO Ragazzi M Finale 3 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 35 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (07:47:67)
(1-264)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Sabaini Sebastiano |
2 (07:50:70)
(3-86)
DLF TREVISO(1) Fuschi Gianluca +0:3:3 |
3 (07:51:93)
(4-230)
PADOVA SC(1) Biasibetti Pietro +0:4:26 |
4 (08:01:17)
(6-107)
VVF BILLI(1) Ditrani Francesco +0:13:50 |
5 (08:09:32)
(2-253)
VITTORINO SC(1) Filace Riccardo +0:21:65 |
6 (09:30:96)
(5-292)
CUS FERRARA(1) Travagli Fabio +1:43:29 |
GARA 24 del 03 Ore 11:25 SINGOLO Ragazzi M Finale 4 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 35 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (07:25:75)
(3-53)
VIAREGGIO(1) Pazzagli Andrea |
2 (07:38:27)
(1-26)
SILE SC(1) Falcone Stefano +0:12:52 |
3 (08:04:54)
(5-252)
VITTORINO SC(1) Angelelli Elia +0:38:79 |
4 (08:10:24)
(2-229)
PADOVA SC(1) Martorelli Guglielmo +0:44:49 |
5 (08:15:10)
(4-263)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Facchin Pietro +0:49:35 |
6 (08:34:79)
(6-159)
NETTUNO TS(1) Dibiagio Mattia +1:9:4 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 03/06/2018 |
GARA 25 del 03 Ore 11:30 DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 59 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (06:35:17)
(2-56)
VIAREGGIO(1) Torre Niels Pison Gioele |
2 (06:47:02)
(1-135)
TERNI CLT(1) Cardinali Andrea Molinari Tommaso +0:11:85 |
3 (06:47:47)
(4-305)
PADOVA SC(1 Misto) Gnassi Leonardo (1) Del Re Giorgio +0:12:30 .................................... (1) D'ALOJA |
4 (07:28:59)
(3-239)
DIADORA SC(1) Novello Vittorio Olivero Lorenzo +0:53:42 |
GARA 27 del 03 Ore 11:40 DUE SENZA Ragazzi M Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 37 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (07:21:12)
(5-327)
LIMITE SC(1) Rabatti Ernesto Cannalire Valerio |
2 (07:29:20)
(1-293)
CUS FERRARA(1) Pappalepore Simone Gilli Pietro +0:8:8 |
3 (07:43:20)
(3-108)
VVF BILLI(1) Cini Davide Guidi Nico +0:22:8 |
4 (08:03:76)
(2-312)
GIUDECCA(1) Furlani Ludovico Vianello Giovanni +0:42:64 |
5 (08:05:47)
(4-269)
LIMITE SC(1) Carboncini Lorenzo Giglioli Alessandro +0:44:35 |
GARA 28 del 03 Ore 11:45 SINGOLO Ragazzi F Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 36 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (08:32:57)
(4-1)
SILE SC(1) Savorelli Vittoria |
2 (08:38:11)
(5-166)
PADOVA SC(1) Bossan Costanza +0:5:54 |
3 (08:40:00)
(2-145)
LIGNANO CC(1) Gnatta Alice +0:7:43 |
4 (09:15:25)
(3-155)
NETTUNO TS(1) Barnaba' Matilde +0:42:68 |
5 (10:08:29)
(6-115)
NAZARIOSAURO(2) Melillo Sara +1:35:72 |
6 (11:30:15)
(1-255)
VITTORINO SC(1) Anaclerio Chiara +2:57:58 |
GARA 29 del 03 Ore 11:50 SINGOLO Ragazzi F Finale 2 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 36 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (08:58:36)
(6-146)
LIGNANO CC(1) Mauro Nicole |
2 (09:07:78)
(5-302)
VITTORINO SC(1) Casadei Alice +0:9:42 |
3 (09:09:53)
(3-116)
NAZARIOSAURO(1) Sillari Ksenia +0:11:17 |
4 (09:25:29)
(1-3)
SILE SC(2) Cola Irene +0:26:93 |
5 (09:32:29)
(4-310)
PESARO SC(1) Cesarini Giulia +0:33:93 |
6 (09:59:79)
(2-167)
PADOVA SC(1) Meneghetti Allegra +1:1:43 |
GARA 30 del 03 Ore 11:55 DOPPIO Junior M Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 49 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (06:50:13)
(2-132)
TERNI CLT(1) Pallozzi Francesco Pecorari Lorenzo |
2 (06:57:63)
(5-7)
SILE SC(1) Falcone Stefano Colombo Tommaso +0:7:50 |
3 (07:02:71)
(3-170)
D'ALOJA(1) Parrini Tommaso Stefanini Gabriele +0:12:58 |
4 (07:31:54)
(4-341)
ORBETELLO SC(1) Terramoccia Rocco Benedetti Lorenzo +0:41:41 |
5 (07:32:89)
(7-164)
PADOVA SC(1) Muzzolon Guido Galeazzo Sebastiano +0:42:76 |
6 (07:53:79)
(6-256)
VITTORINO SC(1) Preti Luca Repetti Francesco +1:3:66 |
7 (08:07:43)
(1-128)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Cavicchioli Alex Sabaini Gioele +1:17:30 |
GARA 31 del 03 Ore 12:00 DOPPIO Junior M Finale 2 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 49 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (06:49:68)
(6-52)
VIAREGGIO(1) Pison Gioele Pazzagli Andrea |
2 (07:02:29)
(4-340)
D'ALOJA(1 Misto) Bianchi Alessio Wang Francesco (1) +0:12:61 .................................... (1) SAN MINIATO |
3 (07:04:79)
(3-306)
GIUDECCA(1) Bastasi Gabriele Mariuzzo Diego Alvise +0:15:11 |
4 (07:13:43)
(5-216)
PADOVA SC(1) Varotto Giacomo Del Re Paolo +0:23:75 |
5 (07:23:10)
(2-318)
PESARO SC(1) Bosio Giovanni Buoncompagni Umberto +0:33:42 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 03/06/2018 |
GARA 32 del 03 Ore 12:05 DOPPIO Allievi C M Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 13 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (06:15:86)
(2-339)
VITTORINO SC(1) Perugino Tommaso Zermani Martino |
2 (06:25:93)
(4-12)
NAZARIOSAURO(1) Zanuttin Dusan Famularo Nicoḷ +0:10:7 |
3 (06:32:67)
(3-24)
DLF CHIUSI(1) Pedagna Davide Barni Cesare +0:16:81 |
4 (06:37:40)
(5-11)
NAZARIOSAURO(1) Antoni Peter Scocchi Ruben +0:21:54 |
5 (07:53:86)
(6-282)
CUS FERRARA(1) Dinardo Luca Bergamini Marco +1:38:0 |
6 (07:57:92)
(1-200)
PADOVA SC(1) Mancini Riccardo Forte Alessandro +1:42:6 |
GARA 33 del 03 Ore 12:10 SINGOLO Cadetti M Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 18 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (06:03:00)
(5-93)
PONTEDERA SC(1) Del Corso Cosimo |
2 (06:22:78)
(1-104)
RAVENNA SC(1) Prati Marco +0:19:78 |
3 (06:54:58)
(2-95)
PONTEDERA SC(1) Lombardi Gabriele +0:51:58 |
GARA 34 del 03 Ore 12:15 SINGOLO Cadetti M Finale 2 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 18 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (05:55:11)
(4-96)
PONTEDERA SC(1) Mancini Nicola |
2 (06:10:55)
(2-105)
RAVENNA SC(1) Ghetti Valerio +0:15:44 |
3 (06:20:71)
(3-94)
PONTEDERA SC(1) Filidei Leonardo +0:25:60 |
4 (06:30:09)
(1-16)
DLF CHIUSI(1) Laurenti Sebastiano +0:34:98 |
GARA 35 del 03 Ore 12:20 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master M Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 9 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (03:18:27)
(1-262)
RAVENNA SC(1) Platamone Paolo Borghesi Fabrizio Miani Marcello Pozzi Francesco |
2 (03:31:32)
(3-291)
CUS FERRARA(1) Dinardo Paolo Braghiroli Edoardo Scapoli Luca Perinasso Marco +0:13:5 |
3 (03:39:29)
(2-335)
GARDA SALO'(1 Misto) Acerbis Ettore Lazzarini Roberto Pavan Daniele Laghi Filippo (1) +0:21:2 .................................... (1) RAVENNA SC |
GARA 36 del 03 Ore 12:25 DOPPIO Allievi B2 M Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 64 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (04:24:27)
(4-176)
VVF MAGGI(1) Bufarini Leonardo Bufarini Riccardo |
2 (04:43:47)
(1-206)
PADOVA SC(1) Chiucchini Federico Ruggero Enrico +0:19:20 |
3 (04:50:33)
(5-123)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Vezza Samuele Bazzoni Francesco +0:26:6 |
4 (04:51:41)
(3-279)
CUS FERRARA(1) Gallucci Marco Maranini Federico +0:27:14 |
5 (07:45:37)
(6-278)
CUS FERRARA(1) Di Chiara Francesco Towa Salmi Pietro +3:21:10 |
GARA 37 del 03 Ore 12:30 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 63 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (05:09:75)
(2-320)
GIUDECCA(1) Borgoni Giorgia |
2 (05:37:67)
(1-205)
PADOVA SC(1) Dola Gioia +0:27:92 |
3 (05:55:64)
(3-281)
CUS FERRARA(1) Pagano Matilde +0:45:89 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 03/06/2018 |
GARA 38 del 03 Ore 12:35 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 F Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 61 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (05:03:52)
(1-30)
OSPEDALIERI(1) D'isep Francesca |
2 (05:38:99)
(2-122)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Quarti Alessandra +0:35:47 |
3 (06:39:04)
(3-121)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Brighenti Angela +1:35:52 |
GARA 39 del 03 Ore 12:40 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 62 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 13) |
1 (04:35:33)
(4-81)
DLF TREVISO(1) Cappelletto Giacomo |
2 (04:40:91)
(5-147)
LIGNANO CC(1) Cicutin Lorenzo +0:5:58 |
3 (04:43:18)
(2-177)
VVF MAGGI(1) Latini Francesco +0:7:85 |
4 (05:19:77)
(3-248)
VITTORINO SC(1) Ghioni Leonardo +0:44:44 |
5 (05:32:02)
(1-236)
DIADORA SC(1) Sacchetto Riccardo +0:56:69 |
6 (00:00:00)
(6-195)
PULLINO SN(1) Meneghetti Nicolas **Non Presentato |
GARA 40 del 03 Ore 12:45 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Finale 2 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 62 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 13) |
1 (04:57:72)
(5-43)
RAVENNA SC(1) Cinque Lorenzo |
2 (05:07:10)
(2-178)
VVF MAGGI(1) Ninfadoro Antonio +0:9:38 |
3 (05:10:24)
(1-82)
DLF TREVISO(2) Bubacco Federico +0:12:52 |
4 (05:45:37)
(4-207)
PADOVA SC(1) Cavallaro Nasser +0:47:65 |
5 (00:00:00)
(3-197)
PULLINO SN(1) Ramani Alessandro **Non Presentato |
6 (00:00:00)
(7-194)
PULLINO SN(1) Fontanot Simone **Non Presentato |
GARA 41 del 03 Ore 12:50 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 60 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (05:14:36)
(2-28)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Pastrello Giovanni |
2 (05:23:05)
(4-151)
NETTUNO TS(1) Gutzelnig Arthur +0:8:69 |
3 (05:55:08)
(5-249)
VITTORINO SC(1) Gruppi Sebastiano +0:40:72 |
4 (08:58:56)
(3-250)
VITTORINO SC(1) Visigalli Pietro +3:44:20 |
5 (00:00:00)
(1-59)
MINCIO SC(1) Fantin Giovanni **Non Presentato |
GARA 42 del 03 Ore 12:55 DOPPIO Allievi B2 F Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 65 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (05:02:69)
(2-149)
LIGNANO CC(1) Bernard Amandina Zanata Alice |
2 (05:12:24)
(1-14)
DLF CHIUSI(1) Bellucci Viola Severini Azzurra +0:9:55 |
GARA 43 del 03 Ore 13:00 DOPPIO Master M Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 7 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (03:42:35)
(1-68)
MINCIO SC(1) Benetti Federico Fantin Alessandro |
2 (03:47:38)
(2-260)
BARDOLINO CC(1 Misto) Anzaldi Andrea Pavan Daniele (1) +0:5:3 .................................... (1) GARDA SALO' |
3 (03:51:56)
(3-78)
PESCARA LA(1) Di Feliciantonio Sergio Nicolaj Galileo +0:9:21 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 03/06/2018 |
GARA 44 del 03 Ore 13:05 DOPPIO Master F Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 8 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (04:14:47)
(2-211)
DLF CHIUSI(1) Sacco Chiara Baglioni Julie |
2 (04:19:34)
(1-80)
MINCIO SC(1) Benazzi Silvia Molinari Elena +0:4:87 |
3 (04:25:04)
(3-79)
PESCARA LA(1) Vlahov Monica Nicolaj Elvira +0:10:57 |
GARA 45 del 03 Ore 13:10 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior F Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 53 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (07:44:75)
(2-295)
LNI BARLETTA(1 Misto) Bossan Costanza (1) Savorelli Vittoria (2) Gnassi Anita Rainis Matilde .................................... (1) PADOVA SC (2) SILE SC |
2 (09:12:64)
(1-142)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Bazzoni Martina Franzoni Antea Gatto Annachiara Raso Silvia +1:27:89 |
GARA 46 del 03 Ore 13:15 DOPPIO Senior A M Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 29 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (06:43:35)
(3-51)
RAVENNA SC(1) Catenelli Nicola Cziraki Gergo |
2 (06:58:56)
(4-224)
PADOVA SC(1) De Lucchi Giacomo Zago Carlo Alberto +0:15:21 |
3 (07:06:38)
(1-172)
VVF MAGGI(1 Misto) Crastolla Daniele (1) Angeloni Emanuele +0:23:3 .................................... (1) VVF CARRINO |
4 (07:20:82)
(2-257)
VITTORINO SC(1) Fontana Federico Riscazzi Gianluca +0:37:47 |
GARA 47 del 03 Ore 13:20 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 24 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (05:41:22)
(3-99)
PONTEDERA SC(1) Del Corso Cosimo Mancini Nicola Lombardi Gabriele Filidei Leonardo |
2 (05:53:16)
(2-325)
LIMITE SC(1) Morelli Dario Busoni Edoardo Ferraro Amedeo Gaini Giorgio +0:11:94 |
3 (05:58:30)
(5-106)
RAVENNA SC(1 Misto) Fadda Nicola (1) Sampaoli Edoardo Prati Marco Ghetti Valerio +0:17:8 .................................... (1) VITTORINO SC |
4 (06:15:28)
(1-326)
LIMITE SC(1) Agatiello Pablo Buzzanca Francesco Leoni Lorenzo Rimoli Matteo +0:34:6 |
5 (06:28:64)
(4-64)
MINCIO SC(1) Artioli Leonardo Bompieri Francesco Castelletti Pietro Salami Jacopo +0:47:42 |
GARA 48 del 03 Ore 13:25 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C M Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 15 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (06:27:02)
(3-34)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Pegorer Matteo Pegorer Michele Tesser Tommaso Crosato Nicola |
2 (06:38:76)
(4-187)
LIMITE SC(1) Palliola Fabiano Orlandini Matteo Nencini Tommaso Del Rosso Edoardo +0:11:74 |
3 (07:05:19)
(1-126)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Merigo Elia Tramonte Alessandro Zerbini Damiano Meldo Pietro +0:38:17 |
4 (10:16:20)
(2-251)
VITTORINO SC(1) Fontana Paolo Greco Matteo Triscornia Alessandro Cademartiri Luca +3:49:18 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 03/06/2018 |
GARA 49 del 03 Ore 13:30 SINGOLO Senior A F Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 26 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (08:33:82)
(6-57)
VIAREGGIO(1) Torre Emma |
2 (08:45:20)
(1-215)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Lisi Veronica +0:11:38 |
3 (09:03:16)
(7-41)
SILE SC(2) Serena Anita +0:29:34 |
4 (09:21:47)
(5-40)
SILE SC(1) Favaro Monica +0:47:65 |
5 (10:08:14)
(2-258)
VITTORINO SC(1) Groppi Sara +1:34:32 |
6 (00:00:00)
(4-332)
PADOVA SC(1) Patelli Alessandra **Non Presentato |
GARA 50 del 03 Ore 13:35 DOPPIO Ragazzi F Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 40 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (08:16:65)
(3-296)
LNI BARLETTA(1) Gnassi Anita Rainis Matilde |
2 (08:18:76)
(4-156)
NETTUNO TS(1) Doglia Petra Hrovatin Teresa +0:2:11 |
3 (08:27:43)
(5-150)
LIGNANO CC(1) Gnatta Alice Mauro Nicole +0:10:78 |
4 (08:47:90)
(2-272)
LIMITE SC(1) Bedogni Eleonora Marconcini Ginevra +0:31:25 |
5 (09:02:41)
(1-140)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Bazzoni Martina Gatto Annachiara +0:45:76 |
6 (10:26:38)
(6-114)
NAZARIOSAURO(1) Melillo Sara Sillari Ksenia +2:9:73 |
GARA 51 del 03 Ore 13:40 DUE SENZA Ragazzi F Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 38 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (08:35:85)
(2-76)
VITTORINO SC(1) Perugino Maria Sole Esposti Chiara |
2 (08:49:42)
(1-184)
LIMITE SC(1) Reali Greta Fusco Martina +0:13:57 |
GARA 52 del 03 Ore 13:45 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 57 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (07:29:07)
(1-54)
VIAREGGIO(1) Torre Niels |
2 (07:46:55)
(5-134)
TERNI CLT(1) Molinari Francesco +0:17:48 |
3 (08:13:59)
(2-226)
RAVENNA SC(1) Vannini Federico +0:44:52 |
4 (08:21:22)
(4-271)
LIMITE SC(1) Bonaffini Lorenzo +0:52:15 |
5 (08:34:22)
(3-301)
CUS FERRARA(1) Corradetti Davide +1:5:15 |
GARA 53 del 03 Ore 13:50 DOPPIO Ragazzi M Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 39 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (07:08:70)
(3-129)
TERNI CLT(1) Pallozzi Francesco Pecorari Lorenzo |
2 (07:19:59)
(5-6)
SILE SC(1) Merotto Paolo Colombo Tommaso +0:10:89 |
3 (07:20:12)
(7-45)
RAVENNA SC(1) Kushnir Victor Prestigiovanni Valerio +0:11:42 |
4 (07:24:78)
(1-168)
PADOVA SC(1) Baldo Lorenzo Levorin Filippo +0:16:8 |
5 (07:47:73)
(2-158)
NETTUNO TS(1) Sibelja Federico Devetak Julijan +0:39:3 |
6 (07:57:78)
(6-231)
PADOVA SC(1) Martorelli Guglielmo Biasibetti Pietro +0:49:8 |
7 (08:20:42)
(4-89)
DLF TREVISO(1) Pagnin Mattia Fuschi Gianluca +1:11:72 |
GARA 54 del 03 Ore 13:55 DOPPIO Ragazzi M Finale 2 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 39 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (07:32:67)
(7-157)
NETTUNO TS(1) Sofianopulo Kostantino Neglia Niccolo |
2 (07:37:00)
(4-285)
VITTORINO SC(1) Angelelli Elia Filace Riccardo +0:4:33 |
3 (07:52:80)
(2-328)
LIMITE SC(1) Ramazzotti Samuele Bagnoli Daniele +0:20:13 |
4 (07:57:32)
(5-139)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Sabaini Sebastiano Facchin Pietro +0:24:65 |
5 (08:08:24)
(6-65)
MINCIO SC(1) Benetti Filippo Somenzi Stefano +0:35:57 |
6 (08:18:83)
(1-286)
VITTORINO SC(1) Brandazza Giuseppe Bobbi Mattia +0:46:16 |
7 (08:36:71)
(3-309)
GIUDECCA(1) Ravagnan Nicolo' Vianello Filippo +1:4:4 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 03/06/2018 |
GARA 55 del 03 Ore 14:00 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior M Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 52 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (06:33:41)
(2-133)
TERNI CLT(1) Molinari Tommaso Testarella Dario Nastro Alessio Cardinali Andrea |
2 (06:35:00)
(3-336)
D'ALOJA(1 Misto) Bianchi Alessio Benedetti Lorenzo (1) Terramoccia Rocco (1) Wang Francesco (2) +0:1:59 .................................... (1) ORBETELLO SC (2) SAN MINIATO |
3 (07:12:23)
(4-307)
GIUDECCA(1 Misto) Vianello Tommaso (1) Andreani Giacomo Boccato Jacopo Ronchetti Alessandro +0:38:82 .................................... (1) OSPEDALIERI |
4 (07:27:11)
(5-313)
PESARO SC(1 Misto) Pedagna Simone (1) Buoncompagni Umberto Bosio Giovanni Scatigna Francesco +0:53:70 .................................... (1) DLF CHIUSI |
GARA 56 del 03 Ore 14:05 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 32 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (06:28:95)
(3-225)
PADOVA SC(1) Martini Simone De Lucchi Giacomo Zago Carlo Alberto Del Re Giorgio |
2 (06:52:91)
(2-346)
D'ALOJA(1 Misto) Parrini Tommaso Stefanini Gabriele Gnassi Leonardo Scorici Nicolae (1) +0:23:96 .................................... (1) NAZARIOSAURO |
3 (07:23:88)
(1-322)
VITTORINO SC(1) Riscazzi Gianluca Preti Luca Repetti Francesco Ghetti Omar +0:54:93 |
GARA 58 del 03 Ore 14:15 QUATTRO SENZA Junior M Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 51 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (06:50:32)
(1-298)
CUS FERRARA(1) Caputo Carlo Antonio Gilli Pietro Dinardo Filippo Venturi Riccardo |
2 (07:01:00)
(2-186)
LIMITE SC(1) Orsi Leonardo Cannalire Valerio Rabatti Ernesto Santini Samuele +0:10:68 |
GARA 59 del 03 Ore 14:20 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi M Finale 1 | Gara Regionale Ravenna (Codice 42 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (06:53:27)
(2-48)
RAVENNA SC(1) Fantin Gabriele Kushnir Victor Shtepa Lavr Prestigiovanni Valerio |
2 (07:00:83)
(5-160)
NETTUNO TS(1) Sofianopulo Kostantino Neglia Niccolo Sibelja Federico Devetak Julijan +0:7:56 |
3 (07:17:05)
(3-314)
GIUDECCA(1) Furlani Ludovico Vianello Giovanni Bastasi Gabriele Mariuzzo Diego Alvise +0:23:78 |
4 (07:37:04)
(4-70)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Costamagna Lorenzo Pegorer Francesco Rosi Alessandro Tognoli Cosmo +0:43:77 |
5 (08:04:84)
(1-287)
VITTORINO SC(1 Misto) Laurenti David (1) Cavazzi Saverio Tosi Andrea Polledri Andrea +1:11:57 .................................... (1) DLF CHIUSI |