FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 02/07/2016 - 03/07/2016 |
GARA 25 del 03 Ore 08:38 OTTO Master F Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 131 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 ME (03:43:40)
(1-162)
ROMA CC(1) Sigillo' Maria Borboni Patrizia Micchi Roberta Middendorf Frances Fuga Elisabetta Verdesi Giovanna Vicari Arianna La Monica Gabriella Oroseanu Elena -Tim. |
2 MC (03:46:43 -12")
(5-110)
TIBER ROWING(1 Misto) Valentini Cecilia (1) Perego Francesca (2) Bedin Roberta Campo Simonetta Cutini Eliana Daniele Michela Micocci Laura Paresce Ilaria Possenti Roberta -Tim. +0:3:3 .................................... (1) ESTERI ROMA (2) IDROSCALO MI |
3 ME (03:49:15)
(3-148)
AMICI FIUME(1 Misto) Bellini Maria Belluso Elena Cento Margherita Masino Donatella Parachini Chiara Pogliani Maria Fiorella Benazzi Silvia (1) Van Dijk Antoinetta (2) Lanza Di Casalanza Virginia -T +0:5:75 .................................... (1) MINCIO SC (2) VARESE SC |
4 ME (04:02:91)
(2-111)
TIBER ROWING(1 Misto) Corbo Serenella (1) Petrichella Sonia (1) Agostini Ioria Minelli Valentina Menichelli Antonella Pinci Paola Rosa Daniela Scarascia Mugnozza Alessandra Viggiano Giuseppe -Tim. +0:19:51 .................................... (1) TIRRENIA TOD |
5 MC (04:22:64 -12")
(4-146)
PESARO SC(1 Misto) Sciotto Alessandra (1) Acquistapace Annalisa (1) Lobuono Marialuisa Rossi Amalia Lobuono Antonellla Assunta Fabbri Laura Bartolucci Erika Bianchi Manuela Tabacco Emanuela -Tim. (1) +0:39:24 .................................... (1) MOLTRASIO |
GARA 27 del 03 Ore 08:46 OTTO Master F Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 130 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 MD (03:52:52)
(2-323)
POSILLIPO CN(1) Faggiano Beatrice Rinaldi Concetta Antonucci Marzia Rendina Ivana Grizzuti Lidia Rossi Simona De Luca Fiorella Torriuolo Elena Del Gaudio Giuseppe -Tim. |
2 MB (03:56:83 -10")
(1-217)
PADOVA SC(1) Maroni Ida Siviero Francesca Lazzaretto Elena Cavazzana Paola Dus Paola Daolio Antonella Zambelli Nicoletta Frasson Selena Puca Ludovica -Tim. +0:4:31 |
3 MD (04:00:24)
(3-16)
ARMIDA SC(1) Chiappino Isabella Borgialli Donatella Casalegno Paola Ghiggia Stefania Martin Hilary Ottino Elisabetta Picco Elisabetta Quagliano Michela Readi Nathalli -Tim. +0:7:72 |
4 MD (04:08:56)
(4-127)
NAVALIA(1) Crocianelli Paola Di Thiene Susanna Scaramella Stefania De Angelis Francesca Leopardi Maria Celeste Sbardella Clelia Ianni Alice Marina Bertone Elisabetta M Tenderini Stefano -Tim. +0:16:4 |
GARA 28 del 03 Ore 08:54 QUATTRO CON Master M Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 147 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 ME (03:27:31)
(6-327)
NAPOLI CC(1) Capuozzo Carmine Capuano Pietro Petirro Dario Coppola Sergio Annunziata Raffaele -Tim. |
2 MD (03:32:60 -6")
(5-218)
PADOVA SC(1 Misto) Carletto Piero Sorge Paolo Liberti Vittorio (1) Frisiero Sandro Rossoni Andrea -Tim. +0:5:29 .................................... (1) QUERINI SC |
3 MB (03:35:27 -15")
(2-54)
LAZIO CC(1) Cilli Nicola Cresta Enrico Dell'elice Luca Soda Paolo Cipolla Bruno -Tim. +0:7:96 |
4 MD (03:46:80 -6")
(4-274)
CAPRERA SC(1 Misto) Elia Luca (1) Bevilaqua Rocco Manzella Carlo Maria Pastore Luca Iseppi Daniela -Tim. +0:19:49 .................................... (1) CUS TORINO |
5 MA (03:56:87 -18")
(1-275)
PULLINO SN(1) Stadari Alessandro Millo Darko Fichfach Walter Aversa Luciano Verginella Amos -Tim. +0:29:56 |
6 MB (04:20:25 -15")
(3-126)
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto) Ciccarelli Daniele Risucci Marco Monteriso Luca Carapezza Riccardo (1) Grilli Francesca -Tim. +0:52:94 .................................... (1) SAN MINIATO |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 02/07/2016 - 03/07/2016 |
GARA 29 del 03 Ore 09:02 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master M Finale A | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 101 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 13) |
1 ME (03:28:35 -7")
(5-293)
MONOPOLI2005(1 Misto) Pugliese Angelo Carparelli Augusto Calabretto Sabino Sessa Piero (1) .................................... (1) VARESE SC |
2 ME (03:33:99 -7")
(6-125)
CEREA SC(1) Coero Bruno Villari Vincenzo Marchisio Massimo Sandrone Edoardo +0:5:64 |
3 ME (03:38:66 -7")
(3-200)
CUS BARI(1) Biondi Massimo Armenise Francesco Straziota Michele D'agostino Vito +0:10:31 |
4 ME (03:43:07 -7")
(2-182)
GAVIRATE(1) Bini Daniele Genzi Giancarlo Perini Antonio Franzetti Valerio +0:14:72 |
5 ME (03:55:92 -7")
(7-346)
ADRIA 1877(1 Misto) Maccari Alessandro Mocnik Alessandro Predonzani Sergio Riva Stefano (1) +0:27:57 .................................... (1) NAZARIOSAURO |
6 MF (03:58:09)
(1-143)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) Tufarelli Luca Fogo Dario Zorzi Rolando Vietri Sergio +0:29:74 |
7 ME (04:09:26 -7")
(8-150)
TEVERE REMO(1) Aleandri Stefano Cavalcanti Di Verbicar Sebastiani Gian Domeni Costantini Alberto +0:40:91 |
8 MF (05:59:01)
(4-58)
IRNO SC(1 Misto) Guidoni Domenico (1) Grimaldi Renato Sanseverino Alfonso Tornar Umberto +2:30:66 .................................... (1) TIRRENIA TOD |
GARA 30 del 03 Ore 09:10 DUE SENZA Master M Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 39 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 MC (03:42:68)
(1-41)
CAPRERA SC(1) Bozzi Marco Schenone Adriano |
2 MC (03:45:18)
(2-234)
NAVALIA(Z) Ravoni Marcello Mangiafico Mauro +0:2:50 |
3 MC (03:58:31)
(3-34)
VVF MONTESI(1) Tontini Stefano Trivelli Francesco +0:15:63 |
4 MC (04:13:30)
(4-86)
VARESE SC(1) Patea Massimo Valeretto Stefano +0:30:62 |
GARA 31 del 03 Ore 09:18 DUE SENZA Master M Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 40 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 ME (03:49:34 -7")
(5-72)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Ortelli Alessandro Della Porta Giambattis |
2 MD (03:53:97 -13")
(2-170)
CAPRERA SC(1) Boffa Giovanni Consalvo Roberto +0:4:63 |
3 MD (03:54:33 -13")
(3-59)
PULLINO SN(1) Visintin Alessandro Finocchiaro Marco +0:4:99 |
4 MD (03:56:13 -13")
(4-119)
AROLO SC(1) Pescatore Pietro De Llanos Fernandez Ro +0:6:79 |
5 MF (04:00:04)
(6-29)
FIRENZE SC(1) Bani Giorgio Biagini Fabio +0:10:70 |
6 MD (04:08:94 -13")
(1-288)
BALDESIO(1) Bazzani Gaetano Maffezzoni Marco +0:19:60 |
7 MF (04:09:35)
(7-35)
VVF MONTESI(1) Fabbrini Fabrizio Grianti Filippo +0:20:1 |
GARA 32 del 03 Ore 09:26 DOPPIO Master M Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 57 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 MA (03:15:69)
(6-128)
LECCO SC(1) Castagna Stefano Panzeri Guido |
2 MA (03:16:76)
(1-2)
DE BASTIANI(1) Forni Andrea Verita' Fabio +0:1:7 |
3 MA (03:21:15)
(3-206)
TELIMAR(1) Pollaci Claudio Pollaci Fabrizio +0:5:46 |
4 MA (03:23:69)
(4-300)
MILANO SC(1) Cicconetti Michele Moscatelli Filippo +0:8:0 |
5 MA (03:27:65)
(2-213)
PADOVA SC(1) Cum Gianfranco Gamba Gherardo +0:11:96 |
6 MA (03:28:66)
(5-260)
FLORA AC(1) Corni Alessandro Bruschi Samuele +0:12:97 |
7 MA (03:44:39)
(7-259)
CUS TORINO(1) Morina Dario Sbaiz Igor +0:28:70 |
GARA 33 del 03 Ore 09:34 DOPPIO Master M Finale A | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 58 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 13) |
1 MB (03:13:83)
(4-18)
ARMIDA SC(1) Bosco Dario Zucchi Francesco |
2 MB (03:20:07)
(5-222)
LIMITE SC(1) Rofi Francesco Salani Elia +0:6:24 |
3 MB (03:21:83)
(3-69)
BARION CC(1) Orlando Lorenzo Quaranta Carlo +0:8:0 |
4 MB (03:24:66)
(6-3)
DE BASTIANI(1) Cavalli Roberto Spadoni Ivan +0:10:83 |
5 MB (03:26:17)
(2-1)
OMEGNA SC(1) Pella Francesco Zucchetti Andrea +0:12:34 |
6 MB (03:35:60)
(1-220)
LUINO SC(1) Del Ferraro Alessandro Manzo Luca +0:21:77 |
7 MB (03:35:69)
(7-314)
CUS MILANO(1) Davoli Alberto Mazzeo Lorenzo +0:21:86 |
8 MB (03:36:76)
(8-301)
MILANO SC(1) Buffoni Davide Malacrea Fabrizio +0:22:93 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 02/07/2016 - 03/07/2016 |
GARA 34 del 03 Ore 09:42 SINGOLO Master F Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 27 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 MA (04:09:11 -4")
(1-42)
DLF CHIUSI(1) Sacco Chiara |
2 MB (04:11:12)
(3-190)
GAVIRATE(1) Pisaneschi Todini Elisa +0:2:1 |
3 MB (04:19:95)
(4-169)
CAPRERA SC(1) Lama Violante +0:10:84 |
4 MA (04:23:54 -4")
(2-326)
LNI BRINDISI(1) Romanelli Federica +0:14:43 |
GARA 35 del 03 Ore 09:50 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master M Finale A | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 100 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 9) |
1 MD (03:11:01)
(4-294)
PONTEMILVIO(1 Misto) Achene Paolo D'elia Stefano Guglielmi Mauro Calabretto Sabino (1) .................................... (1) MONOPOLI2005 |
2 MD (03:12:35)
(2-202)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Spagnolo Fabio Sirinati Andrea Mestriner Luciano Basso Giorgio +0:1:34 |
3 MD (03:13:65)
(3-181)
GAVIRATE(1) Bach Karsten Pollicini Paolo Binda Davide Lama Daniele +0:2:64 |
4 MD (03:17:43)
(5-180)
GAVIRATE(1 Misto) Poncia Giovanni (1) Manzoni Silvio Mascetti Lorenzo Ongania Giorgio +0:6:42 .................................... (1) RETICA CAN. |
5 MD (03:18:08)
(7-142)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) Gradella Massimo Campagnoli Emanuele Del Maro Giancarlo Mannucci Alessandro +0:7:7 |
6 MD (03:40:51)
(6-107)
TIBER ROWING(1 Misto) Sacca Massimo Maria Fronticelli Enrico Zordan Silvio Alazio Eugenio (1) +0:29:50 .................................... (1) NAVALIA |
7 MD (03:44:42)
(8-268)
CUS TORINO(1) Mascherin Claudio Callieri Paolo Gerini Andrea Domenico Cracchi Massimo +0:33:41 |
8 MD (03:50:24)
(1-24)
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto) Audi Luca Manzin Roberto Serafino Fabio Conio Mauro (1) +0:39:23 .................................... (1) SANREMO AC |
GARA 36 del 03 Ore 09:58 SINGOLO Master M Finale A | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 17 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 13) |
1 MA (03:31:73)
(4-344)
VVF CARRINO(1) Crastolla Daniele |
2 MA (03:35:84)
(5-338)
SEBINO SC(1) Bonomelli Aristide +0:4:11 |
3 MA (03:41:27)
(3-341)
GIUDECCA(1) Acciarino Damiano +0:9:54 |
4 MA (03:41:30)
(2-276)
ARMIDA SC(1) Bosco Dario +0:9:57 |
5 MA (03:47:13)
(8-168)
CAPRERA SC(1) Romano Matteo +0:15:40 |
6 MA (03:52:45)
(1-133)
NAPOLI CC(1) Cirino Pomicino Andrea +0:20:72 |
7 MA (03:57:31)
(7-8)
ARMIDA SC(1) Triffoni Alessandro +0:25:58 |
8 MA (04:00:57)
(6-324)
CORGENO SC(1) Nolli Danilo +0:28:84 |
GARA 37 del 03 Ore 10:06 SINGOLO Master M Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 18 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 MB (03:44:64)
(1-290)
CUS PAVIA(1) Grugni Luca |
2 MB (03:50:75)
(3-40)
SATURNIA CC(1) Zonta Antonio +0:6:11 |
3 MB (03:51:80)
(4-51)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Anzaldi Andrea +0:7:16 |
4 MB (03:54:67)
(2-113)
MOLTRASIO(1) Perlasca Edoardo +0:10:3 |
5 MB (03:59:17)
(5-67)
BARION CC(1) Colaci Francesco +0:14:53 |
6 MB (04:15:12)
(6-251)
CUS TORINO(1) Marangon Simone +0:30:48 |
GARA 38 del 03 Ore 10:14 DOPPIO Master F Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 69 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 MC (03:53:01)
(1-262)
FLORA AC(1) Bernio Tamara Corti Paola |
2 MC (03:55:57)
(4-242)
CORGENO SC(1) Nicoli Rosaria Picciuca Alice +0:2:56 |
3 MC (03:56:31)
(8-174)
CAPRERA SC(1) Laugero Francesca Salvat Pascale +0:3:30 |
4 MC (04:06:16)
(6-263)
CUS TORINO(1) Paris Paola Gaggio Viviana +0:13:15 |
5 MC (04:11:47)
(2-64)
PONTEMILVIO(1) Campetella Elisa Paladini Barbara +0:18:46 |
6 MC (04:19:85)
(3-272)
PONTEMILVIO(2) Ballarini Daniela Lavazza Simona +0:26:84 |
7 MC (04:23:29)
(5-188)
GAVIRATE(1) Da Re Chiara Scaltritti Roberta +0:30:28 |
8 MC (04:23:57)
(7-227)
SANREMO AC(1) Sangiorgi Paola Crespi Stefania +0:30:56 |
GARA 39 del 03 Ore 10:22 DOPPIO Master F Finale A | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 70 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 9) |
1 MD (04:08:70 -7")
(3-91)
GINNASTICATS(1) Fichtner Martina Mosetti Valentina |
2 MD (04:09:90 -7")
(4-264)
CUS TORINO(1) Cugusi Lorena Capretti Paola +0:1:20 |
3 MD (04:10:09 -7")
(5-46)
AMICI FIUME(1) Caligaris Silvia Italiano Margherita +0:1:39 |
4 MD (04:11:92 -7")
(6-85)
VARESE SC(1) Cassani Anna Maria Van Dijk Antoinetta +0:3:22 |
5 ME (04:19:66)
(1-115)
SATURNIA CC(1) Cressi Laura Mammetti Claudia +0:10:96 |
6 MD (04:25:14 -7")
(2-226)
SANREMO AC(1) Zanon Annalisa Porcellana Micaela +0:16:44 |
7 ME (04:25:88)
(7-140)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) Petrichella Sonia Corbo Serenella +0:17:18 |
8 MD (04:34:39 -7")
(8-211)
PADOVA SC(1) Zambelli Nicoletta Daolio Antonella +0:25:69 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 02/07/2016 - 03/07/2016 |
GARA 40 del 03 Ore 10:30 QUATTRO SENZA Master M Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 80 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 MD (03:26:97 -13")
(1-247)
VARESE SC(1 Misto) Pastore Massimiliano (1) Galetta Fabrizio Prina Andrea Sessa Piero .................................... (1) IDROSCALO MI |
2 MF (03:28:60)
(5-118)
SATURNIA CC(1) Dessardo Giuseppe Sarti Mauro Grippari Fabio Modugno Alberto +0:1:63 |
3 MF (03:32:28)
(4-27)
FIRENZE SC(1) Magnatta Leonardo Biagini Fabio Bani Giorgio Iotti Saverio +0:5:31 |
4 MD (03:32:45 -13")
(3-5)
MINCIO SC(1) Barbieri Nazzareno Buccoliero Leonardo Pinotti Andrea Ziviani Alessandro +0:5:48 |
5 MD (03:35:88 -13")
(2-105)
TIBER ROWING(1) Fellini Fabrizio Casini Gianfranco Sbrenna Carlo Siena Riccardo +0:8:91 |
GARA 41 del 03 Ore 10:38 QUATTRO SENZA Master M Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 81 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 ME (03:18:35)
(2-230)
IRNO SC(1) Di Cola Enrico Galizia Luigi Cammarota Pasqualino Esposito Piergiorgio |
2 ME (03:22:39)
(5-333)
LNI BRINDISI(1 Misto) Montanaro Maurizio Scanferlato Mario (1) Libetta Pasquale Ciscutti Antonio +0:4:4 .................................... (1) CALCINAIA CR |
3 ME (03:22:90)
(3-330)
ANIENE CC(1) Farina Dusmet Fabio Agoletto Luca Iardino Flavio Ungari Fabio +0:4:55 |
4 ME (03:29:15)
(4-245)
ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Piscopo Tommaso D'alessandro Sergio Saviano Corrado Capasso Alberto +0:10:80 |
5 ME (03:31:17)
(1-328)
NAPOLI CC(1 Misto) Capuano Pietro Villari Vincenzo (1) Coppola Sergio Petirro Dario +0:12:82 .................................... (1) CEREA SC |
GARA 42 del 03 Ore 10:46 SINGOLO Master F Finale A | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 29 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 9) |
1 MC (04:08:64)
(4-254)
CUS TORINO(1) Rasario Cristina |
2 MC (04:14:61)
(5-255)
CUS TORINO(1) Vitali Valeria +0:5:97 |
3 MC (04:22:94)
(6-14)
ARMIDA SC(1) Pressenda Paola +0:14:30 |
4 MC (04:23:29)
(1-68)
BARION CC(1) Rizzo Maria Cristina +0:14:65 |
5 MC (04:24:11)
(3-12)
ARMIDA SC(1) Siletto Maura +0:15:47 |
6 MC (04:24:55)
(2-10)
ARMIDA SC(1) Abate Emanuela +0:15:91 |
7 MC (04:30:39)
(7-61)
PONTEMILVIO(1) Lavazza Simona +0:21:75 |
8 MC (06:02:92)
(8-205)
TELIMAR(1) Valguarnera Maria Caro +1:54:28 |
GARA 43 del 03 Ore 10:54 SINGOLO Master F Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 30 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 MD (04:09:82 -16")
(3-241)
CORGENO SC(1) Corazza Antonella |
2 MD (04:26:45 -16")
(1-7)
ARMIDA SC(1) Mailander Carolina +0:16:63 |
3 MD (04:46:57 -16")
(2-82)
VARESE SC(1) Cassani Anna Maria +0:36:75 |
4 ME (04:49:02 -9")
(4-33)
ANMI MILANO(1) Zucchetti Annamaria +0:39:20 |
5 ME (04:50:45 -9")
(7-171)
CAPRERA SC(1) Paini Rossana +0:40:63 |
6 MF (04:50:94)
(8-9)
ARMIDA SC(1) Borgialli Donatella +0:41:12 |
7 ME (04:51:33 -9")
(5-103)
TIBER ROWING(1) Agostini Ioria +0:41:51 |
8 ME (04:58:27 -9")
(6-81)
VARESE SC(1) Idoux Francoise +0:48:45 |
GARA 44 del 03 Ore 11:02 DUE SENZA Master M Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 37 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 MA (03:28:45 -3")
(3-186)
GAVIRATE(1) Gattinoni Federico Macchi Andrea |
2 MA (03:33:69 -3")
(2-134)
NAPOLI CC(1) Cirino Pomicino Andrea Palmieri Roberto +0:5:24 +3" |
3 MA (03:47:77 -3")
(1-337)
PULLINO SN(1) Millo Darko Aversa Luciano +0:19:32 |
4 MB (03:55:80)
(4-94)
RAVENNA SC(1) Villa Francesco Pennesi Albert +0:27:35 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 02/07/2016 - 03/07/2016 |
GARA 45 del 03 Ore 11:10 DOPPIO Master M Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 59 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 MC (03:23:55)
(3-83)
VARESE SC(1) Galetta Fabrizio Prina Andrea |
2 MC (03:33:09)
(1-32)
CUS CATANIA(1) D'arrigo Lorenzo Truglio Davide +0:9:54 |
3 MC (03:40:45)
(4-225)
SANREMO AC(1) Buxa Stefano Buquicchio Giovanni +0:16:90 |
4 MC (03:56:11)
(2-155)
CUS FERRARA(1) Bernabei Fulvio Gulinelli Michele +0:32:56 |
GARA 46 del 03 Ore 11:18 DOPPIO Master M Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 60 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 MD (03:24:26)
(8-348)
ARMIDA SC(1) Zucchi Francesco Bregolin Massimo |
2 MD (03:27:78)
(4-36)
IRNO SC(1) Cappuccio Francesco Frallicciardi Paolo +0:3:52 |
3 MD (03:29:14)
(3-63)
PONTEMILVIO(1) Achene Paolo D'elia Stefano +0:4:88 |
4 MD (03:29:55)
(1-185)
GAVIRATE(1) Ongania Giorgio Carcano Miches +0:5:29 |
5 MD (03:29:81)
(7-201)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Da Re Alberto Pietrobon Piergiorgio +0:5:55 |
6 MD (03:33:10)
(2-120)
AROLO SC(1) Corazza Fabrizio Vanetti Fabrizio +0:8:84 |
7 MD (03:42:15)
(5-149)
TEVERE REMO(1) Picone Pierfrancesco Scuriatti Luca +0:17:89 |
8 MD (04:21:91)
(6-315)
CUS MILANO(1) Dell'orto Daniele Baglieri Vincenzo +0:57:65 |
GARA 47 del 03 Ore 11:26 QUATTRO SENZA Master M Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 77 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 MA (03:12:87 -7")
(2-183)
GAVIRATE(1) Cecchin Marco Buzzi Matteo Martin Luca Peretti Michele |
2 MA (03:20:33 -7")
(1-248)
VARESE SC(1) Bonomo Francesco Callegari Omar Martinato Luca Radice Emanuele +0:7:46 |
3 MC (03:23:01)
(4-286)
BALDESIO(1 Misto) Pinardi Paolo (1) Bazzani Gaetano Maffezzoni Marco Gamba Angelo +0:10:14 .................................... (1) FLORA AC |
4 MC (03:43:27)
(3-159)
CUS FERRARA(1) Buzzoni Giacomo Mainardi Alessandro Mosele Stefano Furdui Sorin Iosif +0:30:40 |
GARA 48 del 03 Ore 11:34 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master F Finale A | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 107 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 12) |
1 MC (03:31:97)
(4-270)
CUS TORINO(1 Misto) Caraffini Alessandra (1) Rasario Cristina Bruera Paola Zinetti Emanuela .................................... (1) GAVIRATE |
2 MC (03:35:79)
(3-179)
CAPRERA SC(1) Battioli Ester Carando Sara Laugero Francesca Salvat Pascale +0:3:82 |
3 MC (03:39:86)
(6-22)
ARMIDA SC(1) Abate Emanuela Levi Montalcini Marta Matteoli Federica Pressenda Paola +0:7:89 |
4 MC (03:41:23)
(2-335)
EFFE(1 Misto) Mancini Paola (1) Goggiamani Antonella Cappuccini Arianna Pellegrini Flavia +0:9:26 .................................... (1) ANIENE CC |
5 MC (03:47:18)
(5-311)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Fuina Lorena Robustellini Monica Denti Agnese Belleri Debora +0:15:21 |
6 MA (03:49:88 -9")
(7-88)
VARESE SC(1 Misto) D'alba Emmanuella D'alba Teresa Aver Laura Valentini Cecilia (1) +0:17:91 .................................... (1) ESTERI ROMA |
7 MC (03:52:99)
(8-232)
SANREMO AC(1) Crespi Stefania Porcellana Micaela Sangiorgi Paola Zanon Annalisa +0:21:2 |
8 MA (03:53:93 -9")
(1-215)
PADOVA SC(1) Maroni Ida Siviero Francesca Lazzaretto Elena Dus Paola +0:21:96 |
GARA 49 del 03 Ore 11:42 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master F Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 110 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 MD (03:46:05 -7")
(1-243)
CORGENO SC(1 Misto) Corazza Antonella Nicoli Rosaria Picciuca Alice Possenti Roberta (1) .................................... (1) TIBER ROWING |
2 MD (03:55:43 -7")
(2-271)
CUS TORINO(1 Misto) Cugusi Lorena Capretti Paola Miola Fabrizia (1) Vitali Valeria +0:9:38 .................................... (1) ARMIDA SC |
3 MD (03:56:85 -7")
(4-108)
TIBER ROWING(1 Misto) Carrarese Giorgia (1) Cutini Eliana Paresce Ilaria Campo Simonetta +0:10:80 .................................... (1) TIRRENIA TOD |
4 MD (03:59:02 -7")
(3-47)
AMICI FIUME(1) Belluso Elena Cento Margherita Masino Donatella Perino Paola Maria +0:12:97 |
5 ME (04:03:59)
(6-161)
ROMA CC(1) Borboni Patrizia Ciapparoni Paola Romana Middendorf Frances Molinari Francesca +0:17:54 |
6 ME (04:12:24)
(5-17)
ARMIDA SC(1) Chiappino Isabella Barberis Cristina D' Asdia Carla Martin Hilary +0:26:19 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 02/07/2016 - 03/07/2016 |
GARA 50 del 03 Ore 11:50 SINGOLO Master M Finale A | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 21 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 13) |
1 ME (03:51:95)
(2-336)
ADRIA 1877(1) Scarpa Giulio |
2 ME (03:52:79)
(4-15)
ARMIDA SC(1) Casetta Bruno +0:0:84 |
3 ME (03:56:06)
(3-191)
GAVIRATE(1) Baldasso Luciano +0:4:11 |
4 ME (03:56:62)
(6-280)
BISSOLATI SC(2) Varesi Massimo +0:4:67 |
5 ME (03:57:33)
(1-100)
LNI SANBENED(1) De Falco Riccardo +0:5:38 |
6 ME (04:04:52)
(8-303)
PALERMO SC(1) Duca Dario +0:12:57 |
7 ME (04:10:49)
(7-318)
RUMON(1) Del Fiacco Bruno +0:18:54 |
8 ME (05:00:63)
(5-53)
ESPERIA TO(1) Ponti Marco +1:8:68 |
GARA 51 del 03 Ore 11:58 SINGOLO Master M Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 22 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 MF (03:50:65)
(2-163)
RUMON(1) De Palma Antonio |
2 MF (03:56:55)
(6-122)
CEREA SC(1) Marchisio Massimo +0:5:90 |
3 MF (04:00:48)
(1-38)
IRNO SC(1) Tornar Umberto +0:9:83 |
4 MF (04:01:95)
(5-279)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Superti Giorgio +0:11:30 |
5 MF (04:13:42)
(3-77)
PONTEMILVIO(2) Bompard Claudio +0:22:77 |
6 MF (04:24:74)
(4-121)
IRNO SC(1) Memoli Matteo +0:34:9 |
GARA 52 del 03 Ore 12:06 SINGOLO Master M Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 23 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 MG (04:08:88)
(3-198)
CUS BARI(1) Martinelli Giuseppe |
2 MG (04:19:61)
(1-135)
THE CORE(1) Caracciolo Di Brienza Paolo +0:10:73 |
3 MG (04:19:72)
(4-164)
RUMON(1) Di Domenico Gaetano +0:10:84 |
4 MG (04:24:96)
(2-304)
PALERMO SC(1) Castronovo Giuseppe +0:16:8 |
GARA 53 del 03 Ore 12:14 SINGOLO Master M Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 24 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 MI (04:39:79 -16")
(3-65)
BARION CC(1) De Palma Cristoforo |
2 MJ (04:46:48)
(4-13)
ARMIDA SC(1) Pellicelli Giorgio +0:6:69 |
3 MH (04:54:02 -32")
(1-136)
THE CORE(1) Somma Francesco +0:14:23 |
4 MI (05:26:76 -16")
(2-30)
FIRENZE SC(1) Gallo Virgilio +0:46:97 |
GARA 54 del 03 Ore 12:22 DOPPIO Master Mix Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 137 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 MB (03:30:82)
(3-349)
FLORA AC(1) Bernio Tamara Signore Daniele |
2 MA (03:43:73 -4")
(1-177)
CAPRERA SC(1) Morales Miriam Romano Matteo +0:12:91 |
3 MB (03:47:16)
(5-266)
CUS TORINO(1) Bartolotta Emanuele Mentigazzi Roberta +0:16:34 |
4 MB (03:52:60)
(2-332)
LNI BRINDISI(1) Ciscutti Antonio Romanelli Federica +0:21:78 |
5 MB (03:56:04)
(4-265)
CUS TORINO(1) Bacigaluppi Edoardo Stefano Cerchio Simona +0:25:22 |
GARA 55 del 03 Ore 12:30 DOPPIO Master Mix Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 139 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 MC (03:40:98)
(8-4)
MINCIO SC(1) Benazzi Silvia Benetti Federico |
2 MC (03:43:10)
(1-277)
BARION CC(1) Rizzo Maria Cristina Rizzo Piercosimo +0:2:12 |
3 MC (03:46:20)
(6-90)
GARDA SALO'(1) Felter Sara Pavan Daniele +0:5:22 |
4 MC (03:47:02)
(4-309)
MOTO GUZZI(1 Misto) Poncia Giovanni (1) Belleri Debora +0:6:4 .................................... (1) RETICA CAN. |
5 MC (03:47:57)
(3-197)
BARDOLINO CC(1 Misto) Anzaldi Andrea Micheletti Alessia (1) +0:6:59 .................................... (1) GARDA SALO' |
6 MC (04:09:21)
(5-194)
GAVIRATE(1) Da Re Chiara Manzoni Silvio +0:28:23 |
7 MC (04:18:81)
(7-98)
RAVENNA SC(1) Focaccia Roberto Franchetti Sara +0:37:83 |
8 MC (06:59:00)
(2-50)
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto) Matteoli Federica Schenone Adriano (1) +3:18:2 .................................... (1) CAPRERA SC |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 02/07/2016 - 03/07/2016 |
GARA 56 del 03 Ore 12:38 DOPPIO Master Mix Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 140 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 MD (03:58:19 -15")
(3-331)
ANIENE CC(1) Farina Dusmet Fabio Mancini Paola |
2 MD (04:04:37 -15")
(5-289)
BALDESIO(1) Mirri Fabio Porfido Luana Giuseppi +0:6:18 |
3 MF (04:04:79)
(7-89)
VARESE SC(1) Marzoli Ambrogio Idoux Francoise +0:6:60 |
4 MD (04:05:61 -15")
(6-6)
ARMIDA SC(1) Iuliani Riccardo Mailander Carolina +0:7:42 |
5 MD (04:12:28 -15")
(4-195)
GAVIRATE(1) Aliverti Paolo Scaltritti Roberta +0:14:9 |
6 MD (04:16:71 -15")
(2-176)
CAPRERA SC(1) Bozzi Marco Paini Rossana +0:18:52 |
7 MD (04:48:99 -15")
(1-175)
CAPRERA SC(1) Martino Carla Tapparo Alberto +0:50:80 |
GARA 57 del 03 Ore 12:46 DUE SENZA Master F Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 47 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 ME (04:13:21)
(3-156)
ROMA CC(1) Molinari Francesca Sigillo' Maria |
2 MD (04:38:09 -7")
(2-62)
PONTEMILVIO(1) Paladini Barbara Peris Paola +0:24:88 |
3 MA (05:20:91 -22")
(1-256)
CUS TORINO(1) Cavallo Francesca Giaveno Cinzia +1:7:70 |
GARA 58 del 03 Ore 12:54 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master M Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 97 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 MA (03:04:19)
(4-96)
RAVENNA SC(2) Borghesi Fabrizio Platamone Paolo Perrone Daniele Traversa Donato |
2 MA (03:08:52)
(2-208)
TELIMAR(1) Pollaci Claudio Pollaci Fabrizio Galante Francesco Montalti Massimo +0:4:33 |
3 MA (03:09:85)
(6-129)
LECCO SC(1) Annoni Giovanni Castagna Stefano Meles Davide Panzeri Guido +0:5:66 |
4 MA (03:10:30)
(7-340)
SEBINO SC(1) Sbardolini Daniele Bonomelli Aristide Giuliani Luca Pedretti Simone +0:6:11 |
5 MA (03:13:58)
(3-87)
VARESE SC(1) Panzi Eric Zamperoni Davide Rando Francesco Ambrosetti Manuel +0:9:39 |
6 MA (03:14:54)
(8-95)
RAVENNA SC(1) Villa Francesco Pennesi Albert Tambini Alessandro Donati Gabriele +0:10:35 |
7 MA (03:16:48)
(1-302)
MILANO SC(1) Cattaneo Alessandro Galimberti Stefano Quaglietta Simone Gaddi Matteo +0:12:29 |
8 MA (03:20:97)
(5-216)
PADOVA SC(1) Gamba Gherardo Cum Gianfranco Bacco Michele Rampado Andrea +0:16:78 |
GARA 59 del 03 Ore 13:02 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master M Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 98 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 MB (02:58:03 -4")
(1-55)
LAZIO CC(1) Cilli Nicola Cresta Enrico Dell'elice Luca Soda Paolo |
2 MC (02:59:21)
(4-137)
THE CORE(1) Baratto Gianantonio Faraci Massimiliano Maule Marco Tucci Fabrizio +0:1:18 |
3 MB (03:07:13 -4")
(2-70)
BARION CC(1 Misto) Colaci Francesco Crastolla Daniele (1) Quaranta Carlo Orlando Lorenzo +0:9:10 .................................... (1) VVF CARRINO |
4 MC (03:14:31)
(3-231)
SANREMO AC(1) Bosco Alessio Buquicchio Giovanni Buxa Stefano Rosso Fabrizio +0:16:28 |
5 MC (03:24:00)
(5-23)
ARMIDA SC(1) Ciccarelli Daniele Gubetta Maurizio Mezzano Dario Triffoni Alessandro +0:25:97 |
6 MC (03:29:31)
(6-114)
MOLTRASIO(1) Bernasconi Moreno Besseghini Marco Corti Baldovino Uleri Daniele +0:31:28 |
7 MC (03:34:31)
(7-306)
PALERMO SC(1) Emma Domenico Chianello Giuseppe Rappa Sergio Vento Marcello +0:36:28 |
8 MC (00:00:00)
(8-99)
RAVENNA SC(3 Misto) De Pol Leonardo (1) Focaccia Roberto Cervellati Thomas Trevisan Marco **Non Presentato .................................... (1) SATURNIA CC |
GARA 60 del 03 Ore 13:10 DOPPIO Master M Finale A | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 61 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 12) |
1 ME (03:27:60)
(5-282)
MONOPOLI2005(1) Pugliese Angelo Carparelli Augusto |
2 ME (03:30:51)
(4-20)
ARMIDA SC(1) Bregolin Massimo Casetta Bruno +0:2:91 |
3 ME (03:32:87)
(1-26)
FIRENZE SC(1) Santi Simone Tarchi Giancarlo +0:5:27 |
4 ME (03:36:10)
(6-172)
CAPRERA SC(1) Romano Enzo Uberti Romano +0:8:50 |
5 ME (03:38:42)
(3-141)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) Gradella Massimo Campagnoli Emanuele +0:10:82 |
6 ME (03:39:00)
(8-124)
CEREA SC(2) Coero Bruno Sandrone Edoardo +0:11:40 |
7 ME (03:39:81)
(2-152)
SATURNIA CC(1) Sarti Mauro Modugno Alberto +0:12:21 |
8 ME (03:47:61)
(7-325)
LNI BRINDISI(1) Libetta Pasquale Montanaro Maurizio +0:20:1 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 02/07/2016 - 03/07/2016 |
GARA 61 del 03 Ore 13:18 DOPPIO Master M Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 62 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 MF (03:36:03)
(7-37)
IRNO SC(1) Grimaldi Renato Sanseverino Alfonso |
2 MF (03:37:77)
(4-281)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Superti Giorgio Varesi Massimo +0:1:74 |
3 MF (03:44:61)
(2-322)
RUMON(1) Del Fiacco Bruno De Palma Antonio +0:8:58 |
4 MF (03:47:45)
(6-199)
CUS BARI(1) D'agostino Vito Martinelli Giuseppe +0:11:42 |
5 MF (04:01:28)
(3-342)
NAVALIA(1) D'amico Aldo Tenderini Stefano +0:25:25 |
6 MF (04:10:00)
(1-184)
GAVIRATE(1) Kanellopoulos I0annis Lami Adriano +0:33:97 |
7 MF (04:22:98)
(5-316)
CUS MILANO(1) Fabbro Maurizio Scalella Mario +0:46:95 |
GARA 62 del 03 Ore 13:26 DOPPIO Master M Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 63 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 MH (03:59:58)
(2-123)
CEREA SC(1) Gubetta Luciano Taretto Franco |
2 MG (04:03:66 -9")
(1-25)
FIRENZE SC(1) Mazzetti Massimo Menini Alberto +0:4:8 |
3 MH (04:03:68)
(4-116)
SATURNIA CC(1) D'ambrosi Ilario Dessardo Giuseppe +0:4:10 |
4 MH (04:15:97)
(3-144)
TEVERE REMO(1) Fiori Giordano Bruno Scuriatti Claudio +0:16:39 |
GARA 63 del 03 Ore 13:34 SINGOLO Master M Finale A | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 19 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 10) |
1 MC (03:46:49)
(5-287)
BALDESIO(1) Gamba Angelo |
2 MC (03:52:12)
(4-56)
ESTERI ROMA(1) Marchegiani Tomaso +0:5:63 |
3 MC (03:56:54)
(2-292)
CUS PAVIA(1) Lanterna Emanuele +0:10:5 |
4 MC (03:59:03)
(3-80)
VARESE SC(1) Valeretto Stefano +0:12:54 |
5 MC (04:04:58)
(7-145)
PESARO SC(1) Adversi Lorenzo +0:18:9 |
6 MC (04:08:07)
(6-224)
SANREMO AC(1) Rosso Fabrizio +0:21:58 |
7 MC (04:08:99)
(1-11)
ARMIDA SC(1) Serafino Fabio +0:22:50 |
8 MC (04:30:76)
(8-52)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Germani Silvio +0:44:27 |
GARA 64 del 03 Ore 13:42 SINGOLO Master M Finale A | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 20 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 14) |
1 MD (03:38:44)
(6-117)
SATURNIA CC(1) De Pol Leonardo |
2 MD (03:47:49)
(4-60)
PONTEMILVIO(1) Guglielmi Mauro +0:9:5 |
3 MD (03:51:11)
(5-223)
SANREMO AC(1) Bosco Alessio +0:12:67 |
4 MD (03:52:34)
(7-291)
CUS PAVIA(1) Losi Maurizio +0:13:90 |
5 MD (03:52:87)
(2-253)
CUS TORINO(1) Petruzzelli Luca +0:14:43 |
6 MD (04:04:63)
(3-76)
TIMAVO SC(1) Signorelli Pierpaolo +0:26:19 |
7 MD (04:04:86)
(1-339)
SEBINO SC(1) Giuliani Luca +0:26:42 |
8 MD (04:07:96)
(8-78)
QUERINI SC(1) Marchetto Roberto +0:29:52 |
GARA 65 del 03 Ore 13:50 DOPPIO Master F Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 67 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 MA (03:48:05 -4")
(3-187)
GAVIRATE(1) Pisaneschi Todini Elis Caraffini Alessandra |
2 MB (03:54:32)
(6-173)
CAPRERA SC(1) Lama Violante Carando Sara +0:6:27 |
3 MB (03:58:57)
(5-212)
PADOVA SC(1) Bolcato Sara Cavazzana Paola +0:10:52 |
4 MB (03:58:91)
(4-244)
EFFE(1) Cappuccini Arianna Goggiamani Antonella +0:10:86 |
5 MB (03:59:63)
(8-229)
SANREMO AC(1) Piro Barbara Crespi Stefania +0:11:58 |
6 MA (04:04:53 -4")
(2-45)
DLF CHIUSI(1) Sacco Chiara Baglioni Julie +0:16:48 |
7 MA (04:20:03 -4")
(1-21)
ARMIDA SC(1) Grilli Francesca Readi Nathalli +0:31:98 |
8 MB (04:35:87)
(7-261)
CUS TORINO(1) Bosso Carlotta Panelli Angela +0:47:82 |
GARA 66 del 03 Ore 13:58 QUATTRO SENZA Master F Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 89 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 MC (03:49:17 -6")
(1-106)
TIBER ROWING(1 Misto) Perego Francesca (1) Bedin Roberta Daniele Michela Micocci Laura .................................... (1) IDROSCALO MI |
2 MC (03:55:33 -6")
(2-310)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Agostini Laura Robustellini Monica Denti Agnese Sirico Lucia +0:6:16 |
3 MD (04:02:04)
(3-39)
SATURNIA CC(1) Iasnig Micaela Cressi Laura Filippi Elena Poggiolini Carla Rosa +0:12:87 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 02/07/2016 - 03/07/2016 |
GARA 67 del 03 Ore 14:06 OTTO Master M Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 117 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 MB (02:54:70)
(4-267)
FLORA AC(1 Misto) Corni Alessandro Bruschi Samuele Pinardi Paolo Lattari Daniele Cavalli Roberto (1) Forni Andrea (1) Spadoni Ivan (1) Verita' Fabio (1) Locatelli Mariadele -Tim. .................................... (1) DE BASTIANI |
2 MB (02:56:21)
(3-92)
RAVENNA SC(1) Platamone Paolo Borghesi Fabrizio Malucelli Ivan Bertoni Roberto Fabbri Andrea Perrone Daniele Traversa Donato Cervellati Thomas Paone Noemi -Tim. +0:1:51 |
3 MA (02:57:60 -2")
(2-192)
GAVIRATE(1) Macchi Andrea Buzzi Matteo Gattinoni Federico Peretti Michele Cecchin Marco Mascetti Lorenzo Martin Luca Carcano Miches Tamborini Enea -Tim. +0:2:90 |
4 MA (03:02:79 -2")
(1-312)
VARESE SC(1) Ambrosetti Manuel Panzi Eric Zamperoni Davide Rando Francesco Bonomo Francesco Radice Emanuele Callegari Omar Martinato Luca Gallizioli Maurizio -Tim. (1) +0:8:9 .................................... (1) IDROSCALO MI |
5 MB (03:19:10)
(5-321)
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto) Iuliani Riccardo Mezzano Dario Spogler Paolo Risucci Marco Martins Taian Carapezza Riccardo (1) Cicconetti Michele (2) Patea Massimo (3) Brugo Elisabetta -Tim. +0:24:40 .................................... (1) SAN MINIATO (2) MILANO SC (3) VARESE SC |
GARA 68 del 03 Ore 14:14 OTTO Master M Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 119 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 MC (03:04:00)
(3-167)
THE CORE(1 Misto) Corona Patrizio (1) Baratto Gianantonio Corti Giovanni Faraci Massimiliano Maule Marco Moretti Riccardo Musumeci Giuseppe Tucci Fabrizio Magnanti Pierluigi -Tim. .................................... (1) VVF MAGGI |
2 MC (03:16:93)
(4-298)
ILVA BAGNOLI(1 Misto) Errico Carlo (1) Simonetti Domenico (1) Cosentino Mario Miraglia Giacinto Minguzzi Antonio Ventrella Asad Squillante Giovanni Tinganelli Pasquale Cavalcanti Di Verbicaro Nicoḷ -Tim (2) +0:12:93 .................................... (1) POSILLIPO CN (2) TEVERE REMO |
3 MC (03:17:83)
(1-151)
TEVERE REMO(1) Riccioni Alessandro Scuriatti Luca Lo Faso Giovanni Sebastiani Gian Domenico Costantini Alberto Riccardi D'adamo Gianfredo Picone Pierfrancesco Scuriatti Paolo Possenti Roberta -Tim. (1) +0:13:83 .................................... (1) TIBER ROWING |
4 MC (03:37:25)
(2-246)
PESARO SC(1 Misto) Urbinati Stefano Dragone Mauro Rossi Davide (1) Fiorani Nicola Adversi Lorenzo Mucci Francesco Patrignani Fabio De Falco Riccardo (2) Lue Verri Silvia -Tim. +0:33:25 .................................... (1) VVF MAGGI (2) LNI SANBENED |
GARA 69 del 03 Ore 14:22 QUATTRO CON Master F Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 159 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 MC (04:04:39 -6")
(1-178)
CAPRERA SC(1 Misto) Bellini Maria (1) Battioli Ester Degli Esposti Fragola Antonella Morales Miriam Bara Simonetta -Tim. .................................... (1) AMICI FIUME |
2 MD (04:08:08)
(2-160)
ROMA CC(1) La Monica Gabriella Micchi Roberta Verdesi Giovanna Vicari Arianna Oroseanu Elena -Tim. +0:3:69 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 02/07/2016 - 03/07/2016 |
GARA 70 del 03 Ore 14:30 OTTO Master M Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 120 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 MD (03:05:23)
(5-109)
TIBER ROWING(1 Misto) Chiu' Fabio (1) Mannucci Alessandro (1) Fellini Fabrizio Casini Gianfranco Ravoni Marcello (2) Sbrenna Carlo Siena Riccardo Mangiafico Mauro (2) Minelli Valentina -Tim. .................................... (1) TIRRENIA TOD (2) NAVALIA |
2 MD (03:07:01)
(1-219)
PADOVA SC(1 Misto) Carletto Piero Bacco Michele Bullo Pierluigi Marchetto Roberto (1) Spandri Giovanni Bertazzo Stefano Frisiero Sandro Sorge Paolo Rossoni Andrea -Tim. +0:1:78 .................................... (1) QUERINI SC |
3 MD (03:13:56)
(3-278)
AROLO SC(1 Misto) Bobba Giuseppe (1) Straziota Michele (2) Vanetti Fabrizio Pescatore Pietro De Llanos Fernandez Roberto Corazza Fabrizio Tortorella Fabrizio Fortunato Gennaro Parola Ugo -Tim. +0:8:33 .................................... (1) CEREA SC (2) CUS BARI |
4 MD (03:19:46)
(2-193)
GAVIRATE(1) Bach Karsten Binda Davide Bini Daniele Franzetti Valerio Genzi Giancarlo Lama Daniele Pollicini Paolo Perini Antonio Binda Mattia -Tim. +0:14:23 |
5 MD (03:20:85)
(4-307)
PALERMO SC(1) Bosco Sisto Rappa Sergio Vento Marcello Modica Francesco Chianello Giuseppe Emma Domenico Punzi Sergio Capritti Maurizio Costa Gilberto -Tim. +0:15:62 |
6 MD (03:49:31)
(6-209)
OSPEDALIERI(1 Misto) Spagnolo Fabio Sirinati Andrea Mestriner Luciano Basso Giorgio Pietrobon Piergiorgio Visintin Alessandro (1) Finocchiaro Marco (1) Stadari Alessandro (1) Verginella Amos -Tim. (1) +0:44:8 .................................... (1) PULLINO SN |
GARA 71 del 03 Ore 14:38 OTTO Master M Finale 1 | C.I. MASTER RAVENNA (Codice 121 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 ME (03:08:58)
(4-284)
LIMITE SC(1) Antonini Marco Cecchi Enrico Cecchi Saverio Giacomelli Marco Mannelli Raffaello Pozzolini Mario Rofi Francesco Salani Elia Benelli Sauro -Tim. |
2 ME (03:10:81)
(3-228)
IRNO SC(1 Misto) Di Cola Enrico Galizia Luigi Della Porta Giambattista (1) Ortelli Alessandro (1) Alba Francesco (2) Cappuccio Francesco Cammarota Pasqualino Esposito Piergiorgio Annunziata Raffaele -Tim. (3) +0:2:23 .................................... (1) CERNOBBIO SC (2) MONOPOLI2005 (3) NAPOLI CC |
3 ME (03:11:64)
(2-297)
CAPRERA SC(1) Romano Enzo Boffa Giovanni Consalvo Roberto Manzella Carlo Maria Bevilaqua Rocco Gravina Marco Pastore Luca Uberti Romano Cugusi Lorena -Tim. (1) +0:3:6 .................................... (1) CUS TORINO |
4 ME (03:27:67)
(1-347)
ADRIA 1877(1 Misto) Maccari Alessandro Scarpa Giulio Cumin Paolo (1) Simoniti Paolo Mocnik Alessandro Predonzani Sergio Lo Presti Stefano Riva Stefano (2) Lo Presti Morgan -Tim. +0:19:9 .................................... (1) TRIESTE CAN (2) NAZARIOSAURO |