FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/06/2016 - 12/06/2016 |
GARA 113 del 12 Ore 09:00 OTTO Ragazzi F Finale 1 | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 13 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (07:14:74)
(3-94)
MONATE AC(1) Ricci Greta Crosta Carolina Gherardi Gaia Moja Sara Codega Carolina Compagnoni Ilaria Verhovez Sara Salice Giorgia Barili Martina -Tim. |
2 (07:27:59)
(2-328)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Taietti Aurora Scala Margherita Bolis Zoi Ivasenko Oleksandra Buonopane Eleonora Zaccaria Giulia Comotti Martina Minoletti Alice Quaranta Chiara -Tim. +0:12:85 |
3 (08:06:72)
(1-492)
VARESE SC(1) Bonafè Zoe Bulgheroni Benedetta Castelli Ilaria Gorri Giulia Mai Alessandra Mai Rebecca Manzoni Linda Santalucia Giorgia Bertollo Giulia -Tim. +0:51:98 |
GARA 114 del 12 Ore 09:10 QUATTRO CON Ragazzi M Finale 1 | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 7 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (06:49:32)
(3-27)
NAPOLI CC(1) Cella Mario Di Mauro Gennaro Cella Francesco D'agostino Luciano Pizzo Felice -Tim. |
2 (06:51:56)
(7-432)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) Gentile Benedetto Felici Marco Patti Carlo Sangiorgio Simone Felici Valerio -Tim. +0:2:24 |
3 (07:01:84)
(6-483)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Russo Giovanni Giusti Vincenzo Loquercio Alessandro Kuflyk Volodymyr Portalapillo Pasquale +0:12:52 |
4 (07:12:88)
(1-399)
POSILLIPO CN(1) Acanfora Luigi Covino Paolo Ricciardi Andrea Panico Michele Merlino Andrea -Tim. +0:23:56 |
5 (07:30:93)
(4-350)
MILANO SC(1) Legori Filippo De Gregorio Federico Garanzini Nicolò Fois Alessandro Pedrazzi Lorenzo -Tim. +0:41:61 |
6 (07:36:99)
(8-295)
GAVIRATE(1) Leonardi Alberto Simonetta Elia Cataffo Francesco Intini Luca Macchi Leonardo -Tim. +0:47:67 |
7 (07:44:81)
(2-415)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Dulberg Ludovico Menessini Massimiliano Mangraviti Mario Patrone Davide Mangini Matteo -Tim. +0:55:49 |
8 (07:47:08)
(5-464)
D'ALOJA(1) Coradini Alexandre Bianchi Alessio Parrini Tommaso Venturini Gabriele Stefanini Gabriele -Ti +0:57:76 |
GARA 115 del 12 Ore 09:20 SINGOLO Ragazzi F Finale A | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 2 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (08:14:72)
(5-18)
TREMEZZINA(1) Martinelli Greta |
2 (08:24:04)
(4-202)
TRITIUM SC(1) Pagnoncelli Laura +0:9:32 |
3 (08:28:96)
(2-282)
ITALIA CRV(1) Sibillo Marialetizia +0:14:24 |
4 (08:29:70)
(6-192)
GARDA SALO'(1) Tonoli Vittoria +0:14:98 |
5 (08:33:13)
(7-59)
AUSONIA SC(1) Corazza Ilaria +0:18:41 |
6 (08:46:23)
(3-225)
TRIESTE CAN(1) Pellizzari Martina +0:31:51 |
7 (08:48:29)
(8-198)
ICHNUSA CA(1) Pischedda Martina +0:33:57 |
8 (08:51:65)
(1-254)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Marzocchi Giuliana +0:36:93 |
GARA 116 del 12 Ore 09:30 DOPPIO Ragazzi M Finale A | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 5 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 31) |
1 (06:51:37)
(4-137)
SPERANZA(1) Bozzano Alessio Rocchi Edoardo |
2 (06:54:85)
(5-145)
ARMIDA SC(1) Bonetti Matteo Trojan Paolo +0:3:48 |
3 (06:56:53)
(8-461)
LARIO SC(1) Gerosa Roberto Galimberti Ivan +0:5:16 |
4 (07:00:68)
(6-274)
ROMA CC(1) Manuelli Andrea Acernese Giulio +0:9:31 |
5 (07:04:33)
(3-19)
TREMEZZINA(1) Venini Michele Morganti Paolo +0:12:96 |
6 (07:04:72)
(2-4)
PRO MONOPOLI(1) Quaranta Christian Pantaleo Giovanni +0:13:35 |
7 (07:11:47)
(1-230)
TIMAVO SC(1) Fulginiti Riccardo Prodan Marco +0:20:10 |
8 (07:30:66)
(7-257)
MONOPOLI2005(1) Carparelli Matteo Carparelli Carlo +0:39:29 |
GARA 117 del 12 Ore 09:40 QUATTRO SENZA Ragazzi F Finale 1 | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 9 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (07:23:96)
(4-233)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Alfano Andrea Sbarra Allegra Guerra Roberta Lauro Benedetta |
2 (07:38:89)
(2-333)
CUS TORINO(A) Sorbello Elisa Mortarino Beatrice Perino Morena Bardo Giorgia +0:14:93 |
3 (07:41:54)
(1-386)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Taietti Aurora Scala Margherita Ivasenko Oleksandra Bolis Zoi +0:17:58 |
4 (07:51:88)
(5-397)
POSILLIPO CN(1) Fittipaldi Alessia Santamaria Amato Giulia Ramondino Saida Squillante Federica +0:27:92 |
5 (07:53:71)
(3-234)
SAVOIA R YC(2) Landolfi Giulia Boccola Laura Infante Camilla Chiaiese Alessia +0:29:75 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/06/2016 - 12/06/2016 |
GARA 118 del 12 Ore 09:50 DUE SENZA Ragazzi M Finale A | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 3 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (06:59:32)
(4-99)
MONOPOLI2005(1) Fortunato Lorenzo Sardella Filippo |
2 (07:02:32)
(5-471)
STABIA CN(1) Apuzzo Leonardo Sabbatino Aniello +0:3:0 |
3 (07:13:50)
(2-349)
MILANO SC(1) Rosafio Mario Covini Paolo +0:14:18 |
4 (07:14:23)
(6-486)
PONTEDERA SC(1) Lari Lorenzo Capuozzo Fabio +0:14:91 |
5 (07:15:62)
(3-151)
FIRENZE SC(1) Graf Von Rex Leopoldo Parducci Umberto +0:16:30 |
6 (07:18:97)
(8-23)
GIACOMELLI(1) Oliva Simone Sbrana Bruno +0:19:65 |
7 (07:22:92)
(7-42)
ESPERIA TO(1) Bonesi Mario Pantarotto Alberto +0:23:60 |
8 (07:33:49)
(1-322)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Mantegazza Simone Lecchi Lorenzo +0:34:17 |
GARA 119 del 12 Ore 10:00 DOPPIO Ragazzi F Finale A | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 6 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (07:37:47)
(4-107)
ROWING GE(1) Costa Maria Ludovica Rebuffo Lucia |
2 (07:45:07)
(5-354)
LARIO SC(1) Passini Arianna Zocchi Emma Giovanna M +0:7:60 |
3 (07:45:69)
(3-31)
CANDIA2010(1) Baudino Lucrezia Seserman Larisa +0:8:22 |
4 (07:52:60)
(7-368)
BALDESIO(1) Cortesi Federica Forte Marta +0:15:13 |
5 (08:02:29)
(1-20)
TREMEZZINA(1) Vanini Carolina Recchia Margherita +0:24:82 |
6 (08:05:07)
(6-363)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Capozzi Silvia Cattaneo Camilla +0:27:60 |
7 (08:05:36)
(2-343)
PALERMO SC(1) Cusumano Fiamma D'angelo Francesca +0:27:89 |
8 (08:25:17)
(8-162)
SATURNIA CC(1) Smilovich Martina Zerboni Maria Elena +0:47:70 |
GARA 120 del 12 Ore 10:10 SINGOLO Ragazzi M Finale A | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 1 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 53) |
1 (07:24:62)
(5-150)
FIRENZE SC(1) Dini Federico |
2 (07:28:79)
(4-364)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) D'alfonsi Gabriele +0:4:17 |
3 (07:30:45)
(1-224)
CAPRERA SC(1) Zamariola Alberto +0:5:83 |
4 (07:35:62)
(6-317)
TERNI CLT(1) Tonelli Matteo +0:11:0 |
5 (07:38:63)
(3-329)
ERIDANEA SC(1) Zaccariello Cristian +0:14:1 |
6 (07:41:98)
(7-278)
GAVIRATE(1) Colombo Lorenzo +0:17:36 |
7 (07:42:35)
(2-348)
MILANO SC(1) Carucci Nicolò +0:17:73 |
8 (07:44:10)
(8-265)
TELIMAR(1) Cassarà Gianluca +0:19:48 |
GARA 121 del 12 Ore 10:20 QUATTRO SENZA Ragazzi M Finale A | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 8 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (06:31:08)
(4-369)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Elia Riccardo Castelnovo Nicolas Comini Davide Fasoli Simone |
2 (06:32:98)
(6-167)
NETTUNO TS(1) Gruden Janos Bark Adam Tamburin Matteo Pipolo Enea +0:1:90 |
3 (06:33:17)
(3-163)
SATURNIA CC(1) Tommasini Lorenzo Natali Alberto Colognatti Andrea Verrone Leonardo +0:2:9 |
4 (06:39:25)
(5-400)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Dei Rossi Nicola Ronchetti Alessandro Finotto Edoardo Vianello Nicolo' +0:8:17 |
5 (06:42:14)
(7-219)
CUS FERRARA(1) Marchini Nicolo' Dinardo Filippo Caputo Carlo Alberto Venturi Riccardo +0:11:6 |
6 (06:49:69)
(2-358)
LIMITE SC(1) Bernardini Alessandro Bonaffini Lorenzo Iacopini Dario Pucci Elia +0:18:61 |
7 (06:59:82)
(8-398)
POSILLIPO CN(1) Acanfora Luigi Covino Paolo Panico Michele Ricciardi Andrea +0:28:74 |
8 (07:06:19)
(1-46)
PULLINO SN(1) Bernobic Giovanni Castiglione Matteo Dionis Gabriele Verginella Amos +0:35:11 |
GARA 122 del 12 Ore 10:30 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi F Finale A | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 11 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (07:05:63)
(5-121)
AROLO SC(1) Bino Giada Guadalupe Borghi Sara Ferretti Beatrice Marchetti Elisa |
2 (07:10:78)
(4-334)
CUS TORINO(A) Alajdi El Idrissi Khad Loverso Clara Medana Agnese Jiang Haonian +0:5:15 |
3 (07:15:91)
(1-164)
SATURNIA CC(1) Pierazzi Caterina Ligotti Martina Prelazzi Eva Andiloro Camilla +0:10:28 |
4 (07:19:53)
(6-95)
MONATE AC(1) Crosta Carolina Moja Sara Compagnoni Ilaria Verhovez Sara +0:13:90 |
5 (07:20:86)
(3-292)
GAVIRATE(1) Biolcati Chiara Sturaro Matilde Pasqualini Beatrice Schwartz Greta +0:15:23 |
6 (07:23:64)
(7-47)
PULLINO SN(1) Brecelli Margherita Grbec Gaia Pizzamus Lucia Pogliani Ester +0:18:1 |
7 (07:28:64)
(2-417)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Ruppino Marta Panina Chiara Paone Sara Saldarini Marta +0:23:1 |
8 (07:34:09)
(8-40)
ESPERIA TO(1) Bertero Elena Filippone Sara Saffirio Bianca Tognotti Anna +0:28:46 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/06/2016 - 12/06/2016 |
GARA 123 del 12 Ore 10:40 DUE SENZA Ragazzi F Finale A | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 4 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (08:08:33)
(3-235)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Alfano Andrea Sbarra Allegra |
2 (08:10:21)
(4-96)
MONATE AC(1) Ricci Greta Salice Giorgia +0:1:88 |
3 (08:17:15)
(6-82)
VARESE SC(1) Mai Rebecca Gorri Giulia +0:8:82 |
4 (08:22:14)
(5-97)
MONATE AC(1) Gherardi Gaia Codega Carolina +0:13:81 |
5 (08:28:39)
(2-178)
VELOCIOR1883(1) Dughetti Chiara Bucchioni Gaia +0:20:6 |
6 (08:28:83)
(1-199)
ICHNUSA CA(1) Piastra Marta Pischedda Martina +0:20:50 |
7 (08:35:53)
(8-505)
VARESE SC(1) Bulgheroni Benedetta Mai Alessandra +0:27:20 |
8 (08:55:60)
(7-395)
POSILLIPO CN(1) Fittipaldi Alessia Santamaria Amato Giuli +0:47:27 |
GARA 124 del 12 Ore 10:50 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi M Finale A | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 10 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 31) |
1 (06:20:27)
(5-279)
GAVIRATE(1) Paroli Diego Bottelli Ivan Cecini Alessandro Graziano Filippo |
2 (06:23:13)
(6-208)
TRITIUM SC(1) Manigrasso Lorenzo Ciocca Nicolo' Fontana Samuele Panceri Matteo Raffael +0:2:86 |
3 (06:32:81)
(4-41)
ESPERIA TO(1) Ardu Stefano Scovazzo Giovanni Tognotti Giorgio Tobia Gabriele +0:12:54 |
4 (06:35:59)
(3-63)
MOLTRASIO(1) Rimoldi Edoardo Bushi Ervin Braglia Martino Zerboni Yuri +0:15:32 |
5 (06:35:86)
(1-455)
SAN GIORGIO(1) Zemolin Luca Macor Luca Paulotto Federico Schintu Niccolo +0:15:59 |
6 (06:36:99)
(7-14)
CEREA SC(1) Benazzo Achille Lovisolo Tommaso Rotta Arturo Russo Matteo +0:16:72 |
7 (06:40:04)
(2-143)
LAURIA CCR(1) Armetta Francesco Capri' Guglielmo Galletto Calogero Urbano Tortorici Giuse +0:19:77 |
8 (06:49:40)
(8-341)
PALERMO SC(1) Benigno Andrea Macaluso Gaetano D'amelio Vincenzo Benigno Giovanni +0:29:13 |
GARA 125 del 12 Ore 11:00 OTTO Ragazzi M Finale 1 | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 12 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (06:09:49)
(7-28)
NAPOLI CC(1) Cella Francesco Improta Luca Cella Mario Di Mauro Gennaro Pezzella Vincenzo D'agostino Luciano Ricciardiello Alessand Lobascio Mattia Pizzo Felice -Tim. |
2 (06:11:47)
(2-451)
STABIA CN(1) Sabbatino Aniello Apuzzo Leonardo Chierchia Daniele Buccieri Pietro Paolo Gagliardi Lorenzo Cascone Daniele La Mura Michele La Monica Vincenzo Laja Angelo Fatmir -Ti +0:1:98 |
3 (06:13:18)
(4-87)
VARESE SC(1) Bisaccia Mario De Dionigi Tommaso Orlandini Willem Giudici Matteo Ballerio Stefano Bertollo Alessio Parrino Niccolò Nardi Alessandro Zoppini Riccardo -Tim. +0:3:69 |
4 (06:15:90)
(8-445)
ANIENE CC(1) Scoppola Francesco Zacchilli Michele Ginesi Giulio Antonetti Corrado Zennaro Federico Dusmet Farina Roberto Castracane Francesco Suarez Leonardo Di Sorbo Alessio -Tim. +0:6:41 |
5 (06:26:21)
(5-484)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Russo Giovanni Giusti Vincenzo Loquercio Alessandro Kuflyk Volodymyr Bonito Raul Guerra Umberto Campolattano Marco Annibale Luca Portalapillo Pasquale +0:16:72 |
6 (06:30:72)
(6-238)
CORGENO SC(1) Bellotti Matteo Carolo Matteo Casola Danny Casola Sasha Corti Dario Litvinchuk Stanislau Palma Lamberto Savoldi Riccardo Aggujaro Lorenzo -Tim. +0:21:23 |
7 (06:45:32)
(3-88)
VARESE SC(1) Spreafico Vittorio Rizzi Paolo Tadiello Nicolas Basso Gianluigi Maroni Nicolas Roschi Jonathan Persenico Francesco Colombo Pieralberto Chinellato Simone -Tim +0:35:83 |
8 (06:46:81)
(1-336)
CUS TORINO(A) Gavassa Federico Lacidogna Giorgio Giachino Giovanni Manzon Marco Scifo Matteo Minutiello Alessandro Gallo Giacomo Maestri Pietro Maniscalco Stefano -Ti +0:37:32 |
GARA 126 del 12 Ore 11:10 OTTO Under 23 F Finale 1 | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 27 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (06:53:82)
(3-478)
MOLTRASIO(1) Barelli Marta Morganti Anna Cabula Claudia Bernasconi Claudia Saldarini Roberta Bernasconi Desiree Mondelli Elisa Braglia Ludovica Clerici Giulia Magdalena -Tim. |
2 (07:04:90)
(2-294)
GAVIRATE(1) Mazza Michela D'ambrosio Giovanna Vitulli Rachele Bini Arianna Odino Elisa Simonetta Agata Dascanio Silvia Mondini Isabella Schwartz Greta -Tim. +0:11:8 |
3 (07:33:24)
(1-313)
ROWING GE(1) D'epifanio Ludovica Tanghetti Sofia Zamboni Carlotta Marghero Selene Magnano Chiara Zambonin Sara Cespi Erika Mancuso Gloria Rebuffo Lucia -Tim. +0:39:42 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/06/2016 - 12/06/2016 |
GARA 127 del 12 Ore 11:20 QUATTRO CON Under 23 M Finale 1 | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 21 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (06:18:31)
(4-131)
TEVERE REMO(1) Destro Castaniti Filippo Mancini Jacopo Pagani Niccolo' Calabrese Leonardo Massai Niccolo' -Tim. |
2 (06:18:37)
(1-158)
FIRENZE SC(1) Muccini Neri Pietra Caprina Leonardo Dini Alberto Favilli Dario Mancusi Lotti Niccolò -Tim. +0:0:6 |
3 (06:31:09)
(6-508)
GAVIRATE(1) Mammarella Giovanni Ramoni Alessandro Biolcati Christian Bertone Jacopo Macchi Leonardo -Tim. +0:12:78 |
4 (06:59:72)
(3-500)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Spinosa Marco Bergamo Alan Zambonin Luca Gesmundo Giorgio Mangini Matteo -Tim. +0:41:41 |
5 (07:12:34)
(2-216)
PESCATE SC(1) Pecoraro Roberto Losa Alessio Manzocchi Nicholas Spreafico Simone Bertoldini Leonardo -Tim. +0:54:3 |
6 (07:56:00)
(5-493)
CUS FERRARA(1) Braghiroli Giacomo Frasca Michele Balboni Giovanni Peretti Riccardo Fiorentini Giovanni -Tim. +1:37:69 |
GARA 128 del 12 Ore 11:30 SINGOLO Under 23 F Finale A | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 15 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (07:43:31)
(4-6)
PRO MONOPOLI(1) Guerra Clara |
2 (07:46:43)
(3-340)
CUS TORINO(A) English-hawke Kiri Edw +0:3:12 |
3 (07:47:32)
(5-447)
ANIENE CC(1) Schettino Giovanna +0:4:1 |
4 (07:52:32)
(7-114)
PADOVA SC(1) Gobbi Stefania +0:9:1 |
5 (07:57:38)
(6-513)
D'ANNUNZIO(1) Iseppi Valentina +0:14:7 |
6 (08:01:17)
(2-261)
FLORA AC(1) Rossi Alice +0:17:86 |
7 (08:06:05)
(8-207)
GINNASTICATS(1) Denich Eleonora +0:22:74 |
8 (08:38:91)
(1-45)
TREMEZZINA(1) Fiana Costanza +0:55:60 |
GARA 129 del 12 Ore 11:40 SINGOLO UNDER 23 P.L. F Finale A | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 29 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 18) |
1 (07:34:42)
(3-280)
GAVIRATE(1) Cesarini Federica |
2 (07:34:92)
(4-360)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Rodini Valentina +0:0:50 |
3 (07:52:54)
(5-488)
PONTEDERA SC(1) Francalacci Allegra +0:18:12 |
4 (07:58:61)
(6-319)
TERNI CLT(1) Pala Federica +0:24:19 |
5 (08:02:33)
(8-338)
CUS TORINO(A) Masserano Greta +0:27:91 |
6 (08:07:17)
(1-2)
VIAREGGIO(1) Torre Emma +0:32:75 |
7 (08:08:54)
(7-231)
TIMAVO SC(1) Buttignon Stefania +0:34:12 |
8 (08:12:25)
(2-300)
AETNA CT(1) Mignemi Giulia +0:37:83 |
GARA 130 del 12 Ore 11:50 DOPPIO Under 23 M Finale A | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 19 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (06:22:30)
(4-412)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Garibaldi Federico Mumolo Davide |
2 (06:22:56)
(3-481)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Capuano Ivan Scalzone Alfonso +0:0:26 |
3 (06:30:91)
(5-17)
CEREA SC(1) Lovisolo Luca Radice Karoschitz Leon +0:8:61 |
4 (06:36:76)
(7-263)
FLORA AC(1) Avino Renato Tenca Luca +0:14:46 |
5 (06:39:65)
(2-196)
VARESE SC(1) Negri Marco Sessa Matteo +0:17:35 |
6 (06:41:44)
(6-330)
ERIDANEA SC(1) Bortolotti Cristiano Piani Vittorio +0:19:14 |
7 (06:46:14)
(8-250)
CUS BARI(1) Ricci Riccardo Castoldi Mario +0:23:84 |
8 (06:51:54)
(1-277)
ROMA CC(1) Milo Di Villagrazia Ma De Lucia Patrizio +0:29:24 |
GARA 131 del 12 Ore 12:00 DOPPIO UNDER 23 P.L. M Finale A | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 31 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (06:33:00)
(5-35)
ESPERIA TO(1) Galano Lorenzo Gherzi Federico |
2 (06:36:38)
(4-321)
TERNI CLT(1) Brizi Alessandro Mazzarini Michele +0:3:38 |
3 (06:41:10)
(3-130)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Falchetti Filippo Gardini Pietro +0:8:10 |
4 (06:46:40)
(1-106)
ROWING GE(1) Brusato Lorenzo Keyes Lorenzo +0:13:40 |
5 (06:48:88)
(8-227)
MESTRE SC(1) Semenzato Samuele Bonaventura Pietro +0:15:88 |
6 (06:49:65)
(7-144)
LAURIA CCR(1) Agliastro Stefano Landolina Claudio +0:16:65 |
7 (06:58:87)
(6-312)
AMICI FIUME(1) Cavallero Andrea Squadrone Francesco +0:25:87 |
8 (07:00:40)
(2-352)
MILANO SC(1) Klausner Pietro Colombo Giacomo Carlo +0:27:40 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/06/2016 - 12/06/2016 |
GARA 132 del 12 Ore 12:10 QUATTRO SENZA Under 23 F Finale 1 | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 23 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (06:46:46)
(4-450)
ANIENE CC(1) Serafini Ludovica Pappalardo Carmela Schettino Giovanna Martini Lavinia |
2 (06:46:62)
(5-437)
LARIO SC(1) Rocek Aisha Di Fonzo Caterina Pelacchi Giorgia Ciullo Chiara +0:0:16 |
3 (07:08:87)
(6-385)
MOLTRASIO(1) Morganti Anna Mondelli Elisa Braglia Ludovica Barelli Marta +0:22:41 |
4 (07:11:07)
(2-407)
CUS PAVIA(1) Comotti Martina Mapelli Elisa Fraccaro Marta Marchetti Laura +0:24:61 |
5 (07:16:96)
(1-374)
CAVALLINI GS(1) Bernardini Elisa Campioni Giulia Celoni Sandra Simoncini Francesca +0:30:50 |
6 (07:47:89)
(3-92)
VARESE SC(1) Santopolo Sara Zanin Diletta Santopolo Alice Rozzoni Laura +1:1:43 |
GARA 133 del 12 Ore 12:20 DUE SENZA Under 23 M Finale 1 | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 17 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (06:49:67)
(3-176)
SATURNIA CC(1) Morganti Stefano Mansutti Alessandro |
2 (06:54:37)
(6-448)
ANIENE CC(1) Sandrelli Matteo Schettino Antonio +0:4:70 |
3 (07:01:84)
(4-70)
MOLTRASIO(1) Magnaghi Mattia Agyemang Heard Miles +0:12:17 |
4 (07:06:15)
(1-242)
CORGENO SC(1) Corazza Simone Scolari Stefano +0:16:48 |
5 (07:38:95)
(5-148)
ARMIDA SC(1) Fabbrucci Manfredi Lazaj Daniel +0:49:28 |
GARA 134 del 12 Ore 12:30 DUE SENZA UNDER 23 P.L. M Finale 1 | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 30 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (06:46:23)
(5-55)
PELORO CC(1) Galoforo Sebastiano Ficarra Giovanni |
2 (06:48:97)
(6-16)
CEREA SC(1) Cappelli Pietro Giacosa Emanuele +0:2:74 |
3 (06:54:06)
(4-38)
ESPERIA TO(1) Italiano Riccardo Visentini Alessandro +0:7:83 |
4 (07:15:26)
(1-71)
MOLTRASIO(1) Rocek Patrick Barelli Andrea +0:29:3 |
5 (07:34:02)
(2-168)
SATURNIA CC(1) Fabris Matteo Sofianopulo Emmanuil +0:47:79 |
6 (00:00:00)
(3-252)
VVF TOMEI(1) Cattermol Andrea Mori Niccolo' **Non Presentato |
GARA 135 del 12 Ore 12:40 DOPPIO Under 23 F Finale 1 | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 20 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (07:15:93)
(5-180)
SATURNIA CC(1) Millo Beatrice Molinaro Federica |
2 (07:25:52)
(4-283)
GAVIRATE(1) Calabrese Veronica Broggini Ilaria +0:9:59 |
3 (07:30:51)
(1-43)
ESPERIA TO(1) Carpino Eleonora Faravelli Benedetta +0:14:58 |
4 (07:34:51)
(3-438)
LARIO SC(1) Mariani Carlotta Schincariol Vanessa +0:18:58 |
5 (07:38:16)
(2-210)
TRITIUM SC(1) Pozzi Margot Rabasca Alessia +0:22:23 |
6 (07:55:26)
(6-264)
FLORA AC(1) Cloutier Clarice Cotti Alessandra +0:39:33 |
GARA 136 del 12 Ore 12:50 DOPPIO UNDER 23 P.L. F Finale A | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 32 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (07:12:40)
(5-436)
LARIO SC(1) Noseda Arianna Sala Nicole |
2 (07:17:03)
(4-339)
PALERMO SC(1) Lo Bue Giorgia Lacagnina Viviana +0:4:63 |
3 (07:19:26)
(3-419)
PADOVA SC(1) Maregotto Asja Gobbi Sofia +0:6:86 |
4 (07:36:20)
(7-25)
SILE SC(1) Merotto Elena Serena Anita +0:23:80 |
5 (07:40:32)
(2-316)
AMICI FIUME(1) Crosio Elena Crosio Silvia +0:27:92 |
6 (07:44:57)
(1-146)
ARMIDA SC(1) Jorio Fili Andrea Olga Mino Francesca +0:32:17 |
7 (07:45:95)
(6-222)
VVF BILLI(1) Fava Francesca Piazzolla Paola +0:33:55 |
8 (07:49:06)
(8-331)
TERNI CLT(1) Fontani Giorgia Presti Victoria +0:36:66 |
GARA 137 del 12 Ore 13:00 SINGOLO Under 23 M Finale A | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 14 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (06:57:93)
(4-361)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Rambaldi Luca |
2 (07:01:00)
(6-58)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Gentili Giacomo +0:3:7 |
3 (07:10:36)
(3-5)
PRO MONOPOLI(1) Fiume Emanuele +0:12:43 |
4 (07:14:27)
(2-406)
CUS PAVIA(1) Ciccarelli Stefano +0:16:34 |
5 (07:20:73)
(7-401)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Zorzetto Nicola +0:22:80 |
6 (07:20:95)
(5-405)
CUS PAVIA(1) Broglio Giacomo +0:23:2 |
7 (07:25:84)
(8-139)
SPERANZA(1) Varacca Matteo +0:27:91 |
8 (07:33:78)
(1-457)
SAN GIORGIO(1) Franco Simone +0:35:85 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/06/2016 - 12/06/2016 |
GARA 138 del 12 Ore 13:10 SINGOLO UNDER 23 P.L. M Finale A | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 28 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 25) |
1 (07:01:20)
(5-36)
ESPERIA TO(1) Gherzi Federico |
2 (07:03:97)
(2-371)
BALDESIO(1) Caldonazzo Marcello +0:2:77 |
3 (07:06:96)
(6-281)
GAVIRATE(1) Magni Davide +0:5:76 |
4 (07:07:28)
(3-211)
TRITIUM SC(1) Cattane Pietro +0:6:8 |
5 (07:10:30)
(7-188)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Soares Gabriel +0:9:10 |
6 (07:11:12)
(1-212)
TRITIUM SC(1) Morselli Dimitri +0:9:92 |
7 (07:13:86)
(4-287)
ITALIA CRV(1) Vicino Antonio +0:12:66 |
8 (07:32:74)
(8-104)
BARION CC(1) Iacuitti Davide +0:31:54 |
GARA 139 del 12 Ore 13:20 DUE CON Under 23 M Finale 1 | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 16 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (07:10:49)
(3-200)
MOLTRASIO(1) Carcano Guglielmo Mondelli Filippo Crippa Giorgio -Tim. |
2 (07:37:83)
(4-173)
SATURNIA CC(1) Morganti Stefano Mansutti Alessandro Wiesenfeld Filippo -Tim. +0:27:34 |
3 (07:53:62)
(5-262)
FLORA AC(1) Cavassoni Jacopo Akash Sesenna Giulio Bernabei Luca -Tim. +0:43:13 |
4 (07:57:21)
(2-501)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Gesmundo Giorgio Lobascio Gabriele Bottaro Giacomo -Tim. +0:46:72 |
5 (08:31:55)
(1-430)
ARGUS SC(1) Pallatella Denis Traversone Edoardo Carnevali Geremia -Tim. +1:21:6 |
GARA 140 del 12 Ore 13:30 QUATTRO SENZA Under 23 M Finale 1 | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 22 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (06:05:35)
(3-189)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Giulivo Raffaele Laino Alessandro Benetti Andrea Maestrale Andrea |
2 (06:13:02)
(2-307)
ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Di Mare Giuseppe Agrillo Luca Di Colandrea Nunzio Monfrecola Salvatore +0:7:67 |
3 (06:17:14)
(1-147)
ARMIDA SC(1) Fornara Filippo Lanzavecchia Edoardo Ceroni Luca Muscalu Cosmin +0:11:79 |
4 (06:19:34)
(7-490)
CUS FERRARA(1) Peretti Riccardo Balboni Giovanni Braghiroli Giacomo Frasca Michele +0:13:99 |
5 (06:25:37)
(4-299)
SATURNIA CC(1) Accatino Martin Ferrio Gustavo Flego Enrico Pengue Samuele +0:20:2 |
6 (06:36:63)
(6-73)
MOLTRASIO(1) Magnaghi Mattia Agyemang Heard Miles Barelli Andrea Piffaretti Alessandro +0:31:28 |
7 (06:45:85)
(5-424)
CORGENO SC(1) Corazza Simone Da Ros Kevin Salina Matteo Scolari Stefano +0:40:50 |
GARA 141 del 12 Ore 13:40 QUATTRO DI COPPIA UNDER 23 P.L. F Finale 1 | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 35 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (06:47:59)
(2-91)
VARESE SC(1) Cavazzin Denise Santopolo Alice Colatore Lisa Bartalesi Nicoletta |
2 (06:54:27)
(7-337)
PALERMO SC(1) Lo Bue Giorgia Lo Bue Serena Naselli Marta Lacagnina Viviana +0:6:68 |
3 (07:05:15)
(6-332)
TERNI CLT(1) Fontani Giorgia Presti Victoria Pala Federica De Felice Agnese +0:17:56 |
4 (07:11:44)
(4-21)
TREMEZZINA(1) Maesani Federica Zucchi Benedetta La Bella Giulia Fiana Costanza +0:23:85 |
5 (07:11:59)
(1-388)
PALLANZA SC(1) Musetti Camilla Langella Gaia Soni Rachele Croci Valeria +0:24:0 |
6 (07:24:34)
(3-291)
GAVIRATE(1) Mazza Michela D'ambrosio Giovanna Odino Elisa Dascanio Silvia +0:36:75 |
7 (07:29:60)
(5-191)
ERIDANO TO(1) De Franco Emanuela Scamuzzi Sara Siccardi Francesca Ghergheluca Carina +0:42:1 |
GARA 142 del 12 Ore 13:50 QUATTRO SENZA UNDER 23 P.L. M Finale 1 | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 33 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (06:14:42)
(3-403)
CUS PAVIA(1) Fabozzi Mirko Buoli Edoardo Cervellati Federico Romani Luca |
2 (06:17:05)
(4-253)
VVF TOMEI(1) Cattermol Andrea Mori Niccolo' Barbieri Mirko Bientinesi Leonardo +0:2:63 |
3 (06:25:16)
(1-170)
SATURNIA CC(1) De Rogatis Pierluigi Esposito Andrea Prelazzi Tiziano Lombardo Andrea +0:10:74 |
4 (06:37:71)
(2-324)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Acton Bond Marcus Mantegazza Matteo Masè Davide Mozzanica Manuel +0:23:29 |
5 (06:50:35)
(5-498)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Castagnino Federico Liccardo Alessandro Colelli Lorenzo Filippi Lorenzo +0:35:93 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/06/2016 - 12/06/2016 |
GARA 143 del 12 Ore 14:00 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 23 F Finale 1 | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 25 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (06:41:78)
(7-440)
LARIO SC(1) Rocek Aisha Pelacchi Giorgia Noseda Arianna Sala Nicole |
2 (06:48:58)
(2-289)
GAVIRATE(1) Mondini Isabella Calabrese Veronica Broggini Ilaria Cesarini Federica +0:6:80 |
3 (06:48:77)
(6-362)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Destefani Claudia Lodo Irene Maule Lara Rodini Valentina +0:6:99 |
4 (06:50:07)
(1-342)
CUS TORINO(A) Gallo Valentina Tontodonati Letizia English-hawke Kiri Edw Diverio Diletta +0:8:29 |
5 (06:52:56)
(3-115)
PADOVA SC(1) De Lucchi Angela Maregotto Asja Gobbi Stefania Gobbi Sofia +0:10:78 |
6 (07:05:92)
(4-184)
SATURNIA CC(1) Millo Beatrice Ruggiu Alessia Sansa Alice Molinaro Federica +0:24:14 |
7 (07:34:39)
(5-480)
MOLTRASIO(1) Saldarini Roberta Cabula Claudia Bernasconi Claudia Ortelli Gaia +0:52:61 |
GARA 144 del 12 Ore 14:10 DUE SENZA Under 23 F Finale 1 | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 18 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (07:16:68)
(4-449)
ANIENE CC(1) Serafini Ludovica Pappalardo Carmela |
2 (07:36:42)
(5-32)
ARNO SC(1) Terrazzi Silvia Cianelli Chiara +0:19:74 |
3 (07:45:60)
(2-134)
TEVERE REMO(1) Lucidi Ludovica Ravoni Ottavia +0:28:92 |
4 (07:53:13)
(1-149)
ARMIDA SC(1) Fabbrucci Micol Jorio Fili Andrea Olga +0:36:45 |
5 (07:59:42)
(3-494)
VARESE SC(1) Cavazzin Denise Rozzoni Laura +0:42:74 |
GARA 145 del 12 Ore 14:20 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 23 M Finale A | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 24 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (06:01:21)
(5-160)
FIRENZE SC(1) Muccini Neri Pietra Caprina Leonard Dini Alberto Favilli Dario |
2 (06:01:72)
(3-237)
CEREA SC(1) Cappelli Pietro Lovisolo Luca Giacosa Emanuele Radice Karoschitz Leon +0:0:51 |
3 (06:03:30)
(6-269)
TELIMAR(1) Gaetani Liseo Emanuele Cardella Mirko Zabolotnii Eugeniu Conti Alberto +0:2:9 |
4 (06:05:04)
(4-482)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Capuano Ivan Scalzone Alfonso Amalfitano Danilo Serio Raffaele +0:3:83 |
5 (06:10:56)
(7-476)
RAVENNA SC(1) Cziraki Gergo Catenelli Nicola Natalucci Matteo Dari Mattia +0:9:35 |
6 (06:12:21)
(8-288)
GAVIRATE(1) Magni Davide Biolcati Christian Bertone Jacopo Ramoni Alessandro +0:11:0 |
7 (06:12:88)
(1-116)
PADOVA SC(1) Guadalupi Gianmarco Francescon Giacomo Chiumento Luca Saggioro Enrico +0:11:67 |
8 (06:20:63)
(2-90)
VARESE SC(1) Negri Marco Sessa Matteo Bouehi Riccardo Cipolat Federico +0:19:42 |
GARA 146 del 12 Ore 14:30 QUATTRO DI COPPIA UNDER 23 P.L. M Finale 1 | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 34 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (06:03:66)
(2-413)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Gaeta Alessandro Badagliacca Daniele Nizzi Edoardo Costantini Xavier |
2 (06:08:81)
(3-105)
ROWING GE(1) Pintus Giorgio Rebuffo Michele Bava Leonardo Costa Giacomo +0:5:15 |
3 (06:10:60)
(1-39)
ESPERIA TO(1) Galano Lorenzo Italiano Riccardo Lovisolo Riccardo Visentini Alessandro +0:6:94 |
4 (06:13:18)
(6-404)
CUS PAVIA(1) Bolognini Andrea Buoli Edoardo Bruschi Leonardo Borella Paolo +0:9:52 |
5 (06:14:29)
(4-325)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Acton Bond Marcus Mantegazza Matteo Mattana Riccardo Savino Matteo +0:10:63 |
6 (06:31:41)
(5-378)
CRISTOFORO S(1) Ambrosi Ludovico Contini Alessandro Biavardi Niccolo' Porzio Alessandro Yaroslav +0:27:75 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/06/2016 - 12/06/2016 |
GARA 147 del 12 Ore 14:40 OTTO Under 23 M Finale 1 | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 26 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (05:45:30)
(5-441)
LARIO SC(1) Gerosa Lorenzo Coan Riccardo Guanziroli Andrea Gerosa Davide Merzario Andrea Lami Marco Isella Davide Benini Filippo Benzoni Lorenzo -Tim. |
2 (05:46:02)
(6-411)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Buccieri Luigi Marchetti Edoardo Gaione Lorenzo Sibillo Damiano Panizza Andrea Della Valle Matteo Garibaldi Federico Mumolo Davide Mangini Matteo -Tim. +0:0:72 |
3 (05:59:15)
(2-132)
TEVERE REMO(1) Destro Castaniti Filippo Mancini Jacopo Pagani Niccolo' Calabrese Leonardo Marras Francesco Roncolini Gabriele Romagnolo Joseph Padoa Stefano Massai Niccolo' -Tim. +0:13:85 |
4 (06:10:66)
(4-290)
GAVIRATE(1) Bettinelli Daniel Montorsi Matteo D'onofrio Riccardo San Miguel Navas Jaime Mammarella Giovanni Codato Giovanni Antoniazzi Elia Maffiola Fabio Macchi Leonardo -Tim. +0:25:36 |
5 (06:13:00)
(3-100)
SEBINO SC(1) Cortinovis Luigi Fenaroli Lorenzo Cretti Stefano Giuliani Andrea Azzaretto Vladislav Ghidini Michele Cipolloni Luca Fusaro Simone Cambieri Marco -Tim. +0:27:70 |
6 (06:37:04)
(1-502)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Colelli Lorenzo Filippi Lorenzo Bergamo Alan Castagnino Federico Zambonin Luca Lobascio Gabriele Liccardo Alessandro Spinosa Marco Bottaro Giacomo -Tim. +0:51:74 |
GARA 148 del 12 Ore 14:50 SINGOLO Esordienti M Finale A | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 36 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (07:22:71)
(5-10)
NINOBIXIO SC(1) Ciardi Guido Maria |
2 (07:39:34)
(4-201)
ESTERI ROMA(1) Rubino Gianmarco +0:16:63 |
3 (07:45:70)
(3-376)
CRISTOFORO S(1) Pignataro Lorenzo +0:22:99 |
4 (07:51:68)
(6-226)
MESTRE SC(1) Poli Giovanni +0:28:97 |
5 (07:55:00)
(2-384)
RETICA CAN.(1) Ambrosio Francesco +0:32:29 |
6 (08:01:07)
(8-7)
AMICIREMO TO(1) Alvaro Rocco +0:38:36 |
7 (08:08:05)
(7-52)
LECCO SC(1) Scandella Claudio +0:45:34 |
8 (08:12:76)
(1-425)
GIUDECCA(1) Toson Christian +0:50:5 |
GARA 149 del 12 Ore 15:00 SINGOLO Esordienti F Finale 1 | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 37 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (08:36:42)
(1-391)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Scarpa Luana |
2 (08:44:74)
(4-240)
CORGENO SC(1) Di Salvo Alice +0:8:32 |
3 (08:59:96)
(3-435)
LARIO SC(1) Casarotto Erika +0:23:54 |
4 (09:21:66)
(2-345)
MILANO SC(1) Karner Eva +0:45:24 |
5 (09:49:19)
(5-172)
VELOCIOR1883(1) Longhena Alice +1:12:77 |
GARA 150 del 12 Ore 15:10 DOPPIO Esordienti M Finale A | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 38 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (07:06:59)
(4-347)
MILANO SC(1) Coppola Andrea Scoccimarro Antonio |
2 (07:16:91)
(5-431)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) Codacci Pisanelli Edoa Giunti Michele +0:10:32 |
3 (07:20:88)
(2-113)
PADOVA SC(1) Vania Daniele Favaron Mattia +0:14:29 |
4 (07:23:49)
(1-9)
VARESE SC(1) Cortelezzi Paolo Cavarzan Andrea +0:16:90 |
5 (07:27:62)
(7-458)
GAVIRATE(1) Pivato Federico Venditti Gabriele +0:21:3 |
6 (07:31:33)
(3-444)
ANIENE CC(1) Carulli Lorenzo Tomassini Claudio +0:24:74 |
7 (07:38:97)
(6-8)
VARESE SC(1) Barlera Stefano Nicora Giacomo +0:32:38 |
8 (07:40:14)
(8-301)
ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Righetto Matteo Olivieri Renato +0:33:55 |
GARA 151 del 12 Ore 15:20 DOPPIO Esordienti F Finale 1 | C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 GAVIRATE (Codice 39 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (07:59:79)
(1-241)
CORGENO SC(1) Caramaschi Elisa Faccin Karen Andrea |
2 (08:24:05)
(3-516)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Coleschi Alessandra Germano Eleonora +0:24:26 |