FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016 |
GARA 90 del 26 Ore 09:00 OTTO Senior A F Finale 1 | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 38 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (06:46:17)
(2-387)
MOLTRASIO(1) Tabacco Emanuela Bernasconi Claudia Saldarini Roberta Morganti Anna Cabula Claudia Braglia Ludovica Mondelli Elisa Barelli Marta Clerici Giulia Magdalena -Tim. |
2 (06:57:69)
(3-136)
CAVALLINI GS(1) Celoni Sandra Cicerchia Serena Derme Alessandra Cozzarini Annalisa Campioni Giulia Bernardini Elisa Frosini Greta Simoncini Francesca De Martino Benedetta -Tim. +0:11:52 |
3 (07:51:85)
(1-399)
CORGENO SC(1) Alferano Valentina Battagin Deborah Caramaschi Elisa Corazza Antonella De Tomasi Laura Di Salvo Alice Nicoli Rosaria Stranges Elisa Pasinetti Chiara -Tim. +1:5:68 |
GARA 91 del 26 Ore 09:10 QUATTRO CON Senior A M Finale 1 | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 32 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (06:08:97)
(5-392)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Abagnale Giovanni Giulivo Raffaele Laino Alessandro Maestrale Andrea Barattolo Gianluca -Tim. |
2 (06:15:93)
(1-65)
SATURNIA CC(1) Ferrarese Simone Brezzi Villi Nicholas Morganti Stefano Mansutti Alessandro Gioia Stefano -Tim. +0:6:96 |
3 (06:17:38)
(2-129)
TEVERE REMO(1) Mancini Jacopo Angeloni Simone Pagani Niccolo' Calabrese Leonardo Massai Niccolo' -Tim. +0:8:41 |
4 (06:18:86)
(3-405)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Mumolo Davide Garibaldi Federico Gabbia Cesare Garibaldi Francesco Bottaro Giacomo -Tim. +0:9:89 |
5 (07:30:60)
(4-283)
FLORA AC(1) Tenca Luca Sesenna Giulio Cavassoni Jacopo Akash Corni Alessandro Bernabei Luca -Tim. +1:21:63 |
GARA 92 del 26 Ore 09:20 SINGOLO Senior A F Finale A | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 26 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (07:40:97)
(4-287)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Colombo Giada |
2 (07:45:74)
(7-143)
PADOVA SC(1) Gobbi Stefania +0:4:77 |
3 (07:48:24)
(2-319)
CUS TORINO(A) English-hawke Kiri Edw +0:7:27 |
4 (07:51:42)
(5-354)
LARIO SC(1) Sala Nicole +0:10:45 |
5 (07:59:11)
(3-261)
DE BASTIANI(1) Ondoli Chiara +0:18:14 |
6 (08:02:08)
(1-113)
LECCO SC(1) Arcara Elisa +0:21:11 |
7 (08:02:16)
(6-40)
GINNASTICATS(1) Denich Eleonora +0:21:19 |
8 (08:05:98)
(8-241)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Cabassa Giulia +0:25:1 |
GARA 93 del 26 Ore 09:30 DOPPIO Senior A M Finale A | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 30 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (06:18:77)
(5-340)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Battisti Romano Fossi Francesco |
2 (06:24:77)
(4-201)
RAVENNA SC(1) Cziraki Gergo Rosetti Bruno +0:6:0 |
3 (06:32:82)
(3-188)
MONATE AC(1) Papa Cristian Verita' Corrado +0:14:5 |
4 (06:33:77)
(6-413)
CUS BARI(1) Castoldi Mario Ricci Riccardo +0:15:0 |
5 (06:42:49)
(1-3)
TREMEZZINA(1) Checola Gabriele Spinelli Michele +0:23:72 |
6 (06:44:32)
(7-82)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Zorzetto Nicola Dei Rossi Riccardo +0:25:55 |
7 (06:44:39)
(2-43)
CUS CATANIA(1) Grasso Giuseppe Albala Lorenzo +0:25:62 |
8 (07:05:89)
(8-69)
ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Aita Rosario Gabriele Fabrizio +0:47:12 |
GARA 94 del 26 Ore 09:40 QUATTRO SENZA Senior A F Finale 1 | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 34 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (07:00:36)
(1-349)
LARIO SC(1) Bertolasi Sara Marzari Gaia Noseda Arianna Di Fonzo Caterina |
2 (07:08:32)
(3-195)
CORGENO SC(1) Battagin Deborah Corazza Antonella Di Salvo Alice Stranges Elisa +0:7:96 |
3 (07:21:08)
(2-281)
CAVALLINI GS(1) Celoni Sandra Cozzarini Annalisa Campioni Giulia Bernardini Elisa +0:20:72 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016 |
GARA 95 del 26 Ore 09:50 DUE SENZA Senior A M Finale 1 | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 28 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (06:19:08)
(3-339)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Lodo Matteo Vicino Giuseppe |
2 (06:40:04)
(5-169)
FIRENZE SC(1) Dini Alberto Pietra Caprina Leonardo +0:20:96 |
3 (06:46:03)
(1-234)
TELIMAR(1) Gaetani Liseo Emanuele Cerasola Dario +0:26:95 |
4 (06:50:02)
(6-240)
VVF TOMEI(1) Barbieri Mirko Benini Edoardo +0:30:94 |
5 (06:57:07)
(4-460)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Paglionico Nazario Scalzone Alfonso +0:37:99 |
GARA 96 del 26 Ore 10:00 DOPPIO Senior A F Finale A | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 31 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (07:00:52)
(4-163)
ANIENE CC(1) Serafini Ludovica Pappalardo Carmela |
2 (07:06:27)
(7-289)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Colombo Giada Pollini Giulia +0:5:75 |
3 (07:09:35)
(5-341)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Milani Laura Sancassani Elisabetta +0:8:83 |
4 (07:13:67)
(3-320)
CUS TORINO(A) English-hawke Kiri Edw Masserano Greta +0:13:15 |
5 (07:24:24)
(6-215)
GAVIRATE(1) Calabrese Veronica Broggini Ilaria +0:23:72 |
6 (07:30:20)
(2-30)
MONOPOLI2005(1) Carparelli Elsa Romito Fabiana +0:29:68 |
7 (07:33:88)
(1-449)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Cabassa Giulia Salerno Elena +0:33:36 |
8 (07:44:89)
(8-49)
ESPERIA TO(1) Carpino Eleonora Faravelli Benedetta +0:44:37 |
GARA 97 del 26 Ore 10:10 SINGOLO Senior A M Finale A | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 25 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 17) |
1 (06:56:72)
(4-250)
FIAMME ORO(1) Cardaioli Francesco |
2 (07:00:83)
(6-63)
SATURNIA CC(1) Ghezzo Michele +0:4:11 |
3 (07:06:09)
(2-144)
PADOVA SC(1) Martini Simone +0:9:37 |
4 (07:07:83)
(3-326)
CUS PAVIA(1) Ciccarelli Stefano +0:11:11 |
5 (07:10:02)
(5-32)
MONOPOLI2005(1) Marasciulo Giuseppe +0:13:30 |
6 (07:13:94)
(7-217)
GAVIRATE(1) Biolcati Christian +0:17:22 |
7 (08:46:51)
(1-78)
NINOBIXIO SC(1) Ciardi Guido Maria +1:49:79 |
8 (00:00:00)
(8-458)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Capuano Ivan **Ritirato |
GARA 98 del 26 Ore 10:20 DUE CON Senior A M Finale 1 | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 27 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (06:55:26)
(5-459)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Castaldo Matteo Infimo Fabio Portalapillo Pasquale -Tim. |
2 (07:05:47)
(4-119)
MOLTRASIO(1) Carcano Guglielmo Mondelli Filippo Crippa Giorgio -Tim. +0:10:21 |
3 (07:17:46)
(6-290)
MONATE AC(1) Verita' Corrado Papa Cristian Comodo Nicoḷ -Tim. +0:22:20 |
4 (07:22:30)
(3-404)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Sibillo Damiano Garibaldi Francesco Bottaro Giacomo -Tim. +0:27:4 |
5 (07:24:79)
(2-180)
FLORA AC(1) Tenca Luca Sesenna Giulio Bernabei Luca -Tim. +0:29:53 |
6 (07:33:26)
(1-112)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Cremonesi Stefano Zini Jacopo Siciliano Nicoḷ -Tim. +0:38:0 |
GARA 99 del 26 Ore 10:30 QUATTRO SENZA Senior A M Finale 1 | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 33 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (05:57:04)
(3-393)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Abagnale Giovanni Giulivo Raffaele Laino Alessandro Parlato Luca |
2 (06:03:01)
(2-406)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Mumolo Davide Gabbia Cesare Garibaldi Federico Buccieri Luigi +0:5:97 |
3 (06:03:07)
(1-66)
SATURNIA CC(1) Mansutti Alessandro Brezzi Villi Nicholas Ferrarese Simone Morganti Stefano +0:6:3 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016 |
GARA 100 del 26 Ore 10:40 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A F Finale 1 | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 36 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (06:35:66)
(2-350)
LARIO SC(1) Bertolasi Sara Marzari Gaia Sala Nicole Noseda Arianna |
2 (06:38:88)
(1-145)
PADOVA SC(1) Patelli Alessandra Bellati Cecilia Gobbi Stefania Maregotto Asja +0:3:22 |
3 (00:00:00)
(3-216)
GAVIRATE(1) Mondini Isabella Calabrese Veronica Broggini Ilaria Cesarini Federica **Ritirato |
GARA 101 del 26 Ore 10:50 DUE SENZA Senior A F Finale 1 | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 29 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (07:09:02)
(2-162)
ANIENE CC(1) Serafini Ludovica Pappalardo Carmela |
2 (07:15:03)
(3-276)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Bellio Benedetta Zacco Denise +0:6:1 |
3 (08:02:04)
(1-153)
MONOPOLI2005(1) Carparelli Elsa Romito Fabiana +0:53:2 |
GARA 102 del 26 Ore 11:00 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M Finale 1 | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 35 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (05:49:72)
(3-342)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Perino Paolo Rambaldi Luca Battisti Romano Fossi Francesco |
2 (05:56:38)
(1-321)
RAVENNA SC(1) Borghesi Fabrizio Cziraki Gergo Rosetti Bruno Vicari Giuseppe +0:6:66 |
3 (05:56:88)
(5-146)
PADOVA SC(1) Guadalupi Gianmarco Martini Simone Saggioro Enrico Chiumento Luca +0:7:16 |
4 (05:57:70)
(8-17)
CEREA SC(1) Cappelli Pietro Gravina Guido Lovisolo Luca Giacosa Emanuele +0:7:98 |
5 (06:14:72)
(4-130)
TEVERE REMO(1) Calabrese Leonardo Mancini Jacopo Pagani Niccolo' Angeloni Simone +0:25:0 |
6 (06:28:35)
(7-372)
GERMIGNAGA(1) Turchetti Massimo Porcelli Fabio Muraca Andrea Salvini Marco +0:38:63 |
7 (06:32:88)
(2-385)
ARNO SC(1) Grassini Andrea Gadducci Francesco Sbrana Daniele Del Lucchese Tommaso +0:43:16 |
8 (07:08:60)
(6-445)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Mazzi Andrea Lonardi Paolo Gatto Francesco Bertoldi Thomas +1:18:88 |
GARA 103 del 26 Ore 11:10 OTTO Senior A M Finale 1 | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 37 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (05:41:29)
(2-343)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Agamennoni Luca Montrone Domenico Paonessa Mario Raineri Simone Sartori Alessio Stefanini Matteo Tranquilli Andrea Venier Simone Cilenta Luca -Tim. |
2 (05:46:15)
(1-356)
LARIO SC(1) Gerosa Lorenzo Coan Riccardo Guanziroli Andrea Gerosa Davide Merzario Andrea Lami Marco Isella Davide Benini Filippo Benzoni Lorenzo -Tim. +0:4:86 |
3 (06:20:20)
(5-235)
TELIMAR(1) Giliberti Giorgio Bignami Davide Venora Pierpaolo Zabolotnii Eugeniu Muratore Andrea Cerasola Dario Gaetani Liseo Emanuele Armetta Gaetano Carta Emanuele -Tim. +0:38:91 |
4 (06:31:86)
(4-380)
EFFE(1) Arseni Luca Celeste Edoardo Cosoli Riccardo Grimaldi Francesco Roberto Macchitella Nicolo Mascagni Pietro Napoli Luca Pontecorvo Edoardo Antici Fabio -Tim. +0:50:57 |
5 (00:00:00)
(3-219)
SEBINO SC(1) Cortinovis Luigi Fenaroli Lorenzo Cretti Stefano Giuliani Andrea Azzaretto Vladislav Ghidini Michele Cipolloni Luca Fusaro Simone Cambieri Marco -Tim. **Ritirato |
GARA 104 del 26 Ore 11:20 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri F Finale A | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 16 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (07:34:01)
(5-212)
GAVIRATE(1) Cesarini Federica |
2 (07:36:94)
(3-423)
PONTEDERA SC(1) Francalacci Allegra +0:2:93 |
3 (07:42:28)
(7-141)
PADOVA SC(1) Maregotto Asja +0:8:27 |
4 (07:51:15)
(4-90)
TERNI CLT(1) Pala Federica +0:17:14 |
5 (07:52:53)
(2-59)
SATURNIA CC(1) Molinaro Federica +0:18:52 |
6 (07:53:86)
(6-114)
LECCO SC(1) Arcara Elisa +0:19:85 |
7 (07:55:73)
(1-142)
PADOVA SC(1) Gobbi Sofia +0:21:72 |
8 (08:02:33)
(8-269)
SPERANZA(1) Pelloni Bianca Laura +0:28:32 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016 |
GARA 105 del 26 Ore 11:30 DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri M Finale A | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 19 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (06:21:08)
(4-248)
FIAMME ORO(1) La Padula Livio Micheletti Andrea |
2 (06:24:23)
(5-390)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Amarante Catello Quaranta Michele +0:3:15 |
3 (06:26:12)
(6-206)
FORESTALE CS(1) Pinca Matteo Rigon Francesco +0:5:4 |
4 (06:32:71)
(3-91)
TERNI CLT(1) Brizi Alessandro Mazzarini Michele +0:11:63 |
5 (06:32:73)
(7-274)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Falchetti Filippo Gardini Pietro +0:11:65 |
6 (06:41:05)
(2-323)
CUS PAVIA(1) Bolognini Andrea Cortesi Lorenzo +0:19:97 |
7 (06:41:33)
(1-213)
GAVIRATE(1) Binda Alexis Lalicata Francesco Emi +0:20:25 |
8 (06:45:50)
(8-140)
MILANO SC(1) Klausner Pietro Colombo Giacomo Carlo +0:24:42 |
GARA 106 del 26 Ore 11:40 DUE SENZA Pesi Leggeri F Finale 1 | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 18 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (07:26:52)
(3-134)
VVF BILLI(1) Parrinelli Maria Giulia Trivella Eleonora |
2 (07:39:42)
(1-398)
VARESE SC(1) Cavazzin Denise Santopolo Alice +0:12:90 |
3 (07:42:07)
(4-318)
CUS TORINO(A) Gallo Valentina Diverio Diletta +0:15:55 |
4 (00:00:00)
(2-280)
CAVALLINI GS(1) Cicerchia Serena Derme Alessandra **Ritirato |
GARA 107 del 26 Ore 11:50 DUE SENZA Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 17 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (06:30:80)
(4-61)
SATURNIA CC(1) Sfiligoi Piero Tedesco Lorenzo |
2 (06:32:20)
(5-249)
FIAMME ORO(1) Di Seyssel D' Aix Alberto Goretti Martino +0:1:40 |
3 (06:44:01)
(3-286)
PELORO CC(1) Galoforo Sebastiano Ficarra Giovanni +0:13:21 |
4 (06:45:69)
(6-15)
CEREA SC(1) Cappelli Pietro Giacosa Emanuele +0:14:89 |
5 (07:03:43)
(1-38)
GINNASTICATS(1) Milos Andrea Panteca Rosario +0:32:63 |
6 (07:28:07)
(2-308)
VARESE SC(1) Cipolat Federico Parenzan Luca +0:57:27 |
GARA 108 del 26 Ore 12:00 DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri F Finale 1 | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 20 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (07:05:59)
(2-338)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Rodini Valentina Milani Laura |
2 (07:23:31)
(3-13)
SILE SC(1) Merotto Elena Serena Anita +0:17:72 |
3 (07:23:36)
(1-277)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Zacco Denise Cantamessa Maddalena +0:17:77 |
GARA 109 del 26 Ore 12:10 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri M Finale A | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 15 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 20) |
1 (06:50:09)
(5-205)
FORESTALE CS(1) Miani Marcello |
2 (06:56:50)
(4-247)
FIAMME ORO(1) Ruta Pietro Willy +0:6:41 |
3 (06:59:41)
(1-89)
TERNI CLT(1) Mulas Matteo +0:9:32 |
4 (07:00:06)
(6-214)
GAVIRATE(1) Magni Davide +0:9:97 |
5 (07:03:79)
(3-391)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Soares Gabriel +0:13:70 |
6 (07:05:00)
(2-457)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Scalzone Alfonso +0:14:91 |
7 (07:09:87)
(8-37)
GINNASTICATS(1) Donat Stefano +0:19:78 |
8 (07:10:64)
(7-266)
ITALIA CRV(1) Vicino Antonio +0:20:55 |
GARA 110 del 26 Ore 12:20 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Pesi Leggeri F Finale 1 | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 23 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (06:45:77)
(4-135)
VVF BILLI(1) Morone Laura Piazzolla Paola Trivella Eleonora Fava Francesca |
2 (06:50:55)
(3-267)
PALERMO SC(1) Lo Bue Giorgia Lo Bue Serena Naselli Marta Lacagnina Viviana +0:4:78 |
3 (07:15:46)
(2-307)
VARESE SC(1) Cavazzin Denise Colatore Lisa Rozzoni Laura Santopolo Alice +0:29:69 |
4 (07:28:70)
(1-255)
ERIDANO TO(1) De Franco Emanuela Scamuzzi Sara Siccardi Francesca Ghergheluca Carina +0:42:93 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016 |
GARA 111 del 26 Ore 12:30 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 22 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (06:01:29)
(1-62)
SATURNIA CC(1) Duchich Federico Parma Federico Sfiligoi Piero Tedesco Lorenzo |
2 (06:06:19)
(2-222)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Gaeta Alessandro Badagliacca Daniele Nizzi Edoardo Costantini Xavier +0:4:90 |
3 (06:11:43)
(3-324)
CUS PAVIA(1) Bolognini Andrea Cortesi Lorenzo Bruschi Leonardo Borella Paolo +0:10:14 |
4 (06:20:17)
(4-275)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Clavarino Giovanni Falchetti Filippo Gardini Pietro Varacca Luca +0:18:88 |
GARA 112 del 26 Ore 12:40 QUATTRO SENZA Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 21 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (06:07:97)
(1-207)
FORESTALE CS(1) Tuccinardi Giorgio Oppo Stefano Di Girolamo Paolo Basalini Stefano |
2 (06:41:71)
(2-288)
PELORO CC(1) Minutoli Giuseppe Mariano Femmino' Dario Galoforo Sebastiano Ficarra Giovanni +0:33:74 |
3 (07:38:91)
(3-366)
BELLAGINA US(1) Gilardoni Leonardo Pizzotti Eros Lavio Daniel Longobardi Matteo +1:30:94 |
GARA 113 del 26 Ore 12:50 OTTO Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 24 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (05:59:49)
(1-21)
ESPERIA TO(1) Margheri Edoardo Italiano Riccardo Galano Lorenzo Gherzi Federico Pegoraro Francesco Visentini Alessandro Lovisolo Riccardo Pṛtano Jacopo Monorchio Alberto -Tim. |
2 (06:03:24)
(5-325)
CUS PAVIA(1) Santi Gianluca Fois Andrea Fabozzi Mirko Buoli Edoardo Molteni Simone Nicoletti Marcello Cervellati Federico Romani Luca Riva Andrea -Tim. +0:3:75 |
3 (06:12:76)
(2-24)
ROWING GE(1) Bersani Stefano Boccardo Matteo Pintus Giorgio Zucchi Francesco Bava Leonardo Brusato Lorenzo Torbidoni Daniele Keyes Lorenzo Calder Alessandro -Tim. +0:13:27 |
4 (06:13:06)
(3-200)
RAVENNA SC(1) Amadio Federico Dari Mattia Perrone Daniele Natalucci Matteo Platamone Paolo Pozzi Riccardo Vannini Federico Traversa Donato Riva Alessandro -Tim. +0:13:57 |
5 (06:38:52)
(4-232)
TELIMAR(1) Guerrera Fabio Bignami Davide Conti Alberto Giliberti Giorgio Muratore Andrea Venora Pierpaolo Ruvolo Andrea Petruso Andrea Carta Emanuele -Tim. +0:39:3 |
GARA 114 del 26 Ore 13:00 OTTO Junior F Finale 1 | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 14 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (06:58:22)
(4-123)
MOLTRASIO(1) Ortelli Gaia Bernasconi Desiree Saldarini Roberta Barelli Marta Mondelli Elisa Cabula Claudia Morganti Anna Braglia Ludovica Clerici Giulia Magdalena -Tim. |
2 (07:05:87)
(1-187)
MONATE AC(1) Gherardi Gaia Crosta Carolina Codega Carolina Moja Sara Compagnoni Ilaria Ribolzi Marianna Verhovez Sara Salice Giorgia Barili Martina -Tim. +0:7:65 |
3 (07:09:44)
(2-95)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Alfano Andrea Lauro Benedetta Landolfi Giulia Sbarra Allegra Pugliese Camilla Boccola Laura Guerra Roberta Infante Camilla Serio Sara -Tim. +0:11:22 |
4 (07:25:26)
(3-317)
CUS TORINO(A) Medana Agnese Loverso Clara Sorbello Elisa Mortarino Beatrice Perino Morena Bardo Giorgia Jiang Haonian De Cesare Marta Carpino Arianna -Tim. +0:27:4 |
5 (07:33:90)
(5-111)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Taietti Aurora Scala Margherita Bolis Zoi Ivasenko Oleksandra Buonopane Eleonora Zaccaria Giulia Comotti Martina Minoletti Alice Quaranta Chiara -Tim. +0:35:68 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016 |
GARA 115 del 26 Ore 13:10 QUATTRO CON Junior M Finale A | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 8 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (06:34:26)
(4-373)
STABIA CN(1) Cascone Antonio Apuzzo Leonardo Sorrentino Gianluca Di Ruocco Aniello Laja Angelo Fatmir -Ti |
2 (06:38:71)
(5-57)
SATURNIA CC(1) Accatino Martin Ferrio Gustavo Flego Enrico Prelazzi Tiziano Wiesenfeld Filippo -Ti +0:4:45 |
3 (06:46:11)
(6-97)
NAPOLI CC(1) Cella Mario Di Mauro Gennaro De Micco Stefano D'agostino Luciano Pizzo Felice -Tim. +0:11:85 |
4 (06:51:71)
(7-236)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Bergamo Alan Zambonin Luca Lobascio Gabriele Colelli Lorenzo Mangini Matteo -Tim. +0:17:45 |
5 (06:54:91)
(8-336)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Fiore Elio Masala Lorenzo Bensaia Valentino Tranquilli Simone Cilenta Luca -Tim. +0:20:65 |
6 (06:56:13)
(2-80)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Dei Rossi Nicola Ronchetti Alessandro Finotto Edoardo Vianello Nicolo' Campigotto Tommaso -Ti +0:21:87 |
7 (07:00:80)
(3-456)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Loquercio Alessandro Lubrano Di Scampamorte Strazzullo Giovanni Kuflyk Volodymyr Portalapillo Pasquale +0:26:54 |
8 (07:05:15)
(1-242)
CRISTOFORO S(1) Benzoni Alessandro Biavardi Niccolo' Lanfranconi Enrico Pacifico Guglielmo Rainis Flavio Vittorio +0:30:89 |
GARA 116 del 26 Ore 13:20 SINGOLO Junior F Finale A | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 2 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 24) |
1 (08:01:63)
(3-251)
ERIDANEA SC(1) Montesano Alessandra |
2 (08:08:09)
(5-1)
TREMEZZINA(1) Martinelli Greta +0:6:46 |
3 (08:11:23)
(4-157)
ANIENE CC(1) Schettino Giovanna +0:9:60 |
4 (08:14:39)
(2-73)
AETNA CT(1) Mignemi Giulia +0:12:76 |
5 (08:17:30)
(7-177)
FLORA AC(1) Rossi Alice +0:15:67 |
6 (08:21:61)
(6-271)
VARESE SC(1) Bartalesi Nicoletta +0:19:98 |
7 (08:29:55)
(8-128)
TEVERE REMO(1) Ravoni Ottavia +0:27:92 |
8 (08:30:61)
(1-264)
ITALIA CRV(1) Sibillo Marialetizia +0:28:98 |
GARA 117 del 26 Ore 13:30 DOPPIO Junior M Finale A | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 6 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 30) |
1 (06:42:36)
(5-223)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Gaione Lorenzo Panizza Andrea |
2 (06:46:59)
(6-389)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Benetti Andrea Ciriello Matteo +0:4:23 |
3 (06:50:11)
(2-345)
LARIO SC(1) Frigerio Jacopo Manzi Matteo +0:7:75 |
4 (06:52:61)
(3-19)
ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Vagnelli Gabriele Di Colandrea Nunzio +0:10:25 |
5 (06:53:98)
(4-454)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Amalfitano Danilo Serio Raffaele +0:11:62 |
6 (06:54:65)
(7-268)
SPERANZA(1) Bozzano Alessio Rocchi Edoardo +0:12:29 |
7 (07:01:39)
(8-36)
GINNASTICATS(1) Secoli Enrico Starz Andrea +0:19:3 |
8 (07:11:03)
(1-8)
ARMIDA SC(1) Bonetti Matteo Trojan Paolo +0:28:67 |
GARA 118 del 26 Ore 13:40 QUATTRO SENZA Junior F Finale 1 | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 10 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (07:25:65)
(3-347)
LARIO SC(1) Rocek Aisha Pelacchi Giorgia Ciullo Chiara Mariani Carlotta |
2 (07:42:14)
(4-132)
TEVERE REMO(1) Ponzo Chiara Rotaru Patricia Sansoni Carolina Scano Costanza +0:16:49 |
3 (07:52:69)
(1-246)
MONATE AC(1) Compagnoni Ilaria Salice Giorgia Ribolzi Marianna Verhovez Sara +0:27:4 |
4 (08:06:13)
(5-397)
VARESE SC(1) Rozzoni Laura Santopolo Sara Smania Federica Zanin Diletta +0:40:48 |
5 (08:09:13)
(2-332)
CUS TORINO(A) Mortarino Beatrice Perino Morena Medana Agnese Loverso Clara +0:43:48 |
GARA 119 del 26 Ore 13:50 DUE SENZA Junior M Finale 1 | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 4 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (06:59:89)
(1-84)
POSILLIPO CN(1) Franzoni Carlo Nugnes Raffaele |
2 (07:03:77)
(3-158)
ANIENE CC(1) Sandrelli Matteo Schettino Antonio +0:3:88 |
3 (07:14:46)
(6-126)
TEVERE REMO(1) Rinaldi Adalberto Destro Castaniti Filippo +0:14:57 |
4 (07:19:81)
(4-74)
VVF TOMEI(1) Benini Edoardo Bientinesi Leonardo +0:19:92 |
5 (07:24:74)
(5-31)
MONOPOLI2005(1) Fortunato Lorenzo Sardella Filippo +0:24:85 |
6 (07:30:29)
(2-118)
MOLTRASIO(1) Rocek Patrick Barelli Andrea +0:30:40 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016 |
GARA 120 del 26 Ore 14:00 DOPPIO Junior F Finale A | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 7 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 20) |
1 (07:30:65)
(4-6)
PRO MONOPOLI(1) Guerra Clara Monte Sara |
2 (07:39:10)
(5-295)
TRITIUM SC(1) Pagnoncelli Laura Pozzi Margot +0:8:45 |
3 (07:40:89)
(7-226)
GARDA SALO'(1) Meriano Laura Tonoli Vittoria +0:10:24 |
4 (07:44:40)
(2-359)
RETICA CAN.(1) De Boni Silvia Ambrosini Sofia +0:13:75 |
5 (07:47:65)
(3-335)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Maule Lara Lodo Irene +0:17:0 |
6 (07:52:62)
(6-12)
SILE SC(1) Merotto Elena Serena Anita +0:21:97 |
7 (07:52:80)
(1-137)
PADOVA SC(1) Carletto Arianna Giurisato Chiara +0:22:15 |
8 (08:07:20)
(8-22)
ESPERIA TO(1) Faravelli Benedetta Saffirio Bianca +0:36:55 |
GARA 121 del 26 Ore 14:10 SINGOLO Junior M Finale A | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 1 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 47) |
1 (07:17:77)
(3-102)
ARNO SC(1) Giarri Emanuele |
2 (07:28:21)
(5-189)
BALDESIO(1) Caldonazzo Marcello +0:10:44 |
3 (07:29:08)
(2-14)
CEREA SC(1) Radice Karoschitz Leon +0:11:31 |
4 (07:36:19)
(6-52)
DLF TREVISO(1) Cangialosi Pietro +0:18:42 |
5 (07:36:72)
(1-334)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) D'alfonsi Gabriele +0:18:95 |
6 (07:36:81)
(4-417)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Gianolli Antonio +0:19:4 |
7 (07:46:51)
(8-186)
BELLAGINA US(1) Pescialli Elias +0:28:74 |
8 (08:10:23)
(7-272)
VARESE SC(1) Sessa Matteo +0:52:46 |
GARA 122 del 26 Ore 14:20 DUE CON Junior M Finale 1 | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 3 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (07:40:71)
(4-453)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Amalfitano Danilo Zenna Gennaro Portalapillo Pasquale -Tim. |
2 (07:45:82)
(5-183)
MONATE AC(1) Kohl Nicholas Corazza Luca Comodo Nicoḷ -Tim. +0:5:11 |
3 (08:01:53)
(2-253)
LIMITE SC(1) Londi Lapo Ricciardi Alessio Pezzotti Simone -Tim. +0:20:82 |
4 (08:23:98)
(3-394)
ARGUS SC(1) Pallatella Denis Traversone Edoardo Carnevali Geremia -Tim. +0:43:27 |
5 (08:29:16)
(1-155)
PESCATE SC(1) Pecoraro Roberto Losa Alessio Bertoldini Leonardo -Tim. +0:48:45 |
GARA 123 del 26 Ore 14:30 QUATTRO SENZA Junior M Finale 1 | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 9 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (06:33:36)
(2-10)
ARMIDA SC(1) Fornara Filippo Lanzavecchia Edoardo Muscalu Cosmin Ceroni Luca |
2 (06:36:39)
(5-58)
SATURNIA CC(1) Accatino Martin Ferrio Gustavo Flego Enrico Prelazzi Tiziano +0:3:3 |
3 (06:53:02)
(4-402)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Filippi Lorenzo Liccardo Alessandro Spinosa Marco Castagnino Federico +0:19:66 |
4 (06:58:11)
(6-360)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Elia Riccardo Negri Giacomo Paderi Andrea Pasina Luca +0:24:75 |
5 (07:03:08)
(1-464)
CUS FERRARA(1) Dinardo Filippo Caputo Carlo Alberto Venturi Riccardo Marchini Nicolo' +0:29:72 |
6 (07:03:09)
(7-166)
FIRENZE SC(1) Graf Von Rex Leopoldo Parducci Umberto Morandi Giacomo Rossi Filippo +0:29:73 |
7 (07:19:78)
(3-450)
CORGENO SC(1) Carolo Matteo Casola Sasha Da Ros Kevin Salina Matteo +0:46:42 |
8 (07:49:21)
(8-414)
MOLTRASIO(1) Agyemang Heard Marcus Braglia Martino Piffaretti Michele Rimoldi Edoardo +1:15:85 |
GARA 124 del 26 Ore 14:40 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior F Finale A | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 12 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (07:23:12)
(5-315)
CUS TORINO(A) Gallo Valentina Tontodonati Letizia Alajdi El Idrissi Khad Diverio Diletta |
2 (07:25:99)
(4-348)
LARIO SC(1) Schincariol Vanessa Passini Arianna Ciullo Chiara Pelacchi Giorgia +0:2:87 |
3 (07:32:87)
(3-210)
GAVIRATE(1) Schwartz Greta Dascanio Silvia Odino Elisa Mondini Isabella +0:9:75 |
4 (07:33:17)
(7-25)
ROWING GE(1) Tanghetti Sofia Rebuffo Lucia Costa Maria Ludovica Zamboni Carlotta +0:10:5 |
5 (07:39:95)
(6-160)
ANIENE CC(1) Marsili Giordana Perlas Elisa Masotta Eugenia Primo Greta +0:16:83 |
6 (07:45:29)
(2-181)
FLORA AC(1) Rossi Alice Cloutier Clarice Cotti Alessandra Bertelli Letizia +0:22:17 |
7 (07:47:50)
(8-306)
TERNI CLT(1) Presti Victoria Stefanini Clelia Fontani Giorgia De Felice Agnese +0:24:38 |
8 (07:55:74)
(1-238)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Cogorno Margherita Paone Sara Saldarini Marta Ruppino Marta +0:32:62 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 25/06/2016 - 26/06/2016 |
GARA 125 del 26 Ore 14:50 DUE SENZA Junior F Finale 1 | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 5 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (07:55:03)
(1-346)
LARIO SC(1) Di Fonzo Caterina Rocek Aisha |
2 (08:21:80)
(2-9)
ARMIDA SC(1) Fioretta Beatrice Fabbrucci Micol +0:26:77 |
3 (08:31:72)
(7-185)
MONATE AC(1) Ricci Greta De Filippis Linda +0:36:69 |
4 (08:38:07)
(5-322)
CUS PAVIA(1) Fraccaro Marta Marchetti Laura +0:43:4 |
5 (08:58:43)
(6-107)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Scala Margherita Bolis Zoi +1:3:40 |
6 (09:09:73)
(3-447)
VELOCIOR1883(1) Chiappini Marta Pistolesi Michela +1:14:70 |
7 (00:00:00)
(4-344)
CUS TORINO(A) Bardo Giorgia Sorbello Elisa **Ritirato |
GARA 126 del 26 Ore 15:00 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior M Finale A | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 11 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 22) |
1 (06:31:12)
(4-231)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Della Valle Matteo Gaione Lorenzo Gesmundo Giorgio Panizza Andrea |
2 (06:33:67)
(6-110)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Acton Bond Marcus Savino Matteo Mattana Riccardo Mantegazza Matteo +0:2:55 |
3 (06:36:35)
(3-378)
VELOCIOR1883(1) Federici Giorgio Alber Gallotti Vittorio Carassale Mattia Pennucci Elia +0:5:23 |
4 (06:39:47)
(5-258)
CAPRERA SC(1) Amici Leone Carando Andrea Vincenti Alberto Zamariola Alberto +0:8:35 |
5 (06:43:39)
(8-81)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Marchetto Francesco Campigotto Mattia Martino Alberto Molena Andrea +0:12:27 |
6 (06:44:69)
(2-297)
TRITIUM SC(1) Manigrasso Lorenzo Ciocca Nicolo' Fontana Samuele Panceri Matteo Raffael +0:13:57 |
7 (06:53:43)
(7-228)
GARDA SALO'(1) Tonoli Pietro Spinelli Luca Niboli Federico Rottini Filippo +0:22:31 |
8 (07:23:93)
(1-184)
MONATE AC(1) Santaterra Luca Fantoni Federico Kohl Nicholas Corazza Luca +0:52:81 |
GARA 127 del 26 Ore 15:10 OTTO Junior M Finale A | C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior RAVENNA (Codice 13 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (06:15:02)
(5-208)
GAVIRATE(1) D'onofrio Riccardo Bottelli Ivan Antoniazzi Elia San Miguel Navas Jaime Mammarella Giovanni Codato Giovanni Bertone Jacopo Maffiola Fabio Macchi Leonardo -Tim. |
2 (06:19:62)
(4-161)
ANIENE CC(1) Sandrelli Matteo Schettino Antonio Zacchilli Michele Migliaccio Jacopo De Sangro Nicolo' Ginesi Giulio Antonetti Corrado Scoppola Francesco Valdivieso Lorenzo -Ti +0:4:60 |
3 (06:24:99)
(3-374)
STABIA CN(1) Cascone Antonio Apuzzo Leonardo Sabbatino Aniello Di Ruocco Aniello Sorrentino Gianluca Cascone Daniele La Monica Vincenzo De Filippo Sergio Laja Angelo Fatmir -Ti +0:9:97 |
4 (06:28:43)
(8-122)
SEBINO SC(1) Cortinovis Luigi Fenaroli Lorenzo Cretti Stefano Giuliani Andrea Azzaretto Vladislav Ghidini Michele Cipolloni Luca Fusaro Simone Cambieri Marco -Tim. +0:13:41 |
5 (06:32:86)
(7-282)
VARESE SC(1) Ballerio Stefano Bisaccia Mario Cipolat Federico De Dionigi Tommaso Giudici Matteo Nardi Alessandro Orlandini Willem Sessa Matteo Zoppini Riccardo -Tim. +0:17:84 |
6 (06:35:63)
(6-98)
NAPOLI CC(1) Cella Francesco Improta Luca Cella Mario Di Mauro Gennaro De Micco Stefano Aldanese Massimo Maria Pezzella Vincenzo D'agostino Luciano Pizzo Felice -Tim. +0:20:61 |
7 (06:40:24)
(1-237)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Bergamo Alan Lobascio Gabriele Colelli Lorenzo Zambonin Luca Filippi Lorenzo Spinosa Marco Castagnino Federico Liccardo Alessandro Mangini Matteo -Tim. +0:25:22 |
8 (06:43:50)
(2-117)
MOLTRASIO(1) Agyemang Heard Marcus Piffaretti Michele Rimoldi Edoardo Braglia Martino Bushi Ervin Zerboni Yuri Rocek Patrick Barelli Andrea Corti Camillo -Tim. +0:28:48 |