FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 25/09/2015 - 27/09/2015 |
GARA 124 del 27 Ore 08:10 QUATTRO CON Para Rowing LTA Mix Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI DI SOCIETA' RAVENNA (Codice 17 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (03:37:14)
(3-144)
ANIENE CC(1 Misto) Schettino Tommaso Aglioti Lucilla Protopapa Paola Lunghi Luca (1) Rinaldi Matteo -Tim. (1) .................................... (1) CUS FERRARA |
2 (03:58:36)
(4-145)
ANIENE CC(1 Misto) Agoletto Luca Tavani Adriana Romiti Massimo Signore Daniele (1) Ariberti Ronny -Tim. (1) +0:21:22 .................................... (1) FLORA AC |
3 (04:16:57)
(1-182)
GAVIRATE(1 Misto) Mahara Hettiarachchighe Flavio (1) Scazzosi Cristina (2) Bardelli Simone Vanoli Ettore Schwartz Greta -Tim. +0:39:43 .................................... (1) IDROSCALO MI (2) LAGO D'ORTA |
4 (06:28:08)
(2-209)
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto) Brunelli Roberto (1) Cavuoti Caterina (2) Mascolo Michele Maria (3) Vaccaro Manuel D'emilio Francesca -Tim. +2:50:94 .................................... (1) FLORA AC (2) GAVIRATE (3) LARIO SC |
GARA 125 del 27 Ore 08:20 SINGOLO Para Rowing AS M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI DI SOCIETA' RAVENNA (Codice 14 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (05:07:70)
(3-29)
FIRENZE SC(1) Caselli Fabrizio |
2 (05:35:02)
(4-168)
ARMIDA SC(1) Dapretto Davide +0:27:32 |
3 (05:50:34)
(5-95)
RAVENNA SC(1) Bartolini Sergio Emilio +0:42:64 |
4 (06:10:18)
(6-17)
BRACCIANO(1) T Maiam Gebreab Tewodros +1:2:48 |
GARA 126 del 27 Ore 08:20 SINGOLO Para Rowing AS F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI DI SOCIETA' RAVENNA (Codice 15 mt.1000 N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1) |
1 (06:07:59)
(1-7)
NAPOLI CC(1) De Paolis Eleonora |
GARA 127 del 27 Ore 08:30 SINGOLO Para Rowing TA M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI DI SOCIETA' RAVENNA (Codice 18 mt.1000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (04:26:15)
(2-81)
ANIENE CC(1) Stefanoni Daniele |
2 (05:00:29)
(1-194)
GAVIRATE(1) Spolon Massimo +0:34:14 |
GARA 128 del 27 Ore 08:40 GIG a quattro Para Rowing LTA ID Mix Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI DI SOCIETA' RAVENNA (Codice 21 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (04:25:72)
(7-170)
ARMIDA SC(1) Giacone Umberto Renato Rastrelli Giovanni Bianchi Matteo Merlo Margherita Cardellino Filippo -Ti |
2 (04:40:22)
(2-180)
GAVIRATE(1) Di Donato Francesco Sa (1) Dal Verme Carlo Corazza Alessio Tieghi Elisabetta Macchi Leonardo -Tim. +0:14:50 .................................... (1) ACCADEMIAREM |
3 (04:55:22)
(4-179)
FIRENZE SC(1) Sforza Lorenzo (1) Giorgetti Serena (2) Bulli Matteo Di Iorio Damiano Raimondi Andrea -Tim. +0:29:50 .................................... (1) ARMIDA SC (2) GAVIRATE |
4 (06:04:42)
(1-172)
ARMIDA SC(1) El Laban Sarah Vaccaro Manuel Faiella Francesco Cupolino Lorenzo Martelli Veronica -Tim +1:38:70 |
5 (06:16:97)
(6-120)
LARIO SC(1) Bartolomeo Marco Gandini Lavinia Tiranti Federico Pellegrini Oscar Panizza Fausto -Tim. +1:51:25 |
6 (06:27:24)
(3-193)
GAVIRATE(1) Bianchi Federico Lucchina Marco Cannito Vanni Tollefsen Emilie Eden Bianchi Gianfranco -Ti +2:1:52 |
7 (08:06:08)
(5-197)
FLORA AC(1) Aglio Francesco Maggi Paolo Naccarella Andrea (1) Bellasio Arianna (1) Ariberti Ronny -Tim. +3:40:36 .................................... (1) GAVIRATE |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 25/09/2015 - 27/09/2015 |
GARA 129 del 27 Ore 08:50 QUATTRO CON Para Rowing LTA ID Mix Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI DI SOCIETA' RAVENNA (Codice 20 mt.1000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (04:26:54)
(1-181)
GAVIRATE(1) Brunengo Matteo (1) Borsani Francesco Maria Menichelli Serena Indelicato Giorgia Cecini Alessandro -Tim. .................................... (1) AROLO SC |
2 (04:40:62)
(2-169)
ARMIDA SC(1) Rossi Alessandro Bongiovanni Matteo Appendino Andrea Casetta Marta Readi Nathalli -Tim. +0:14:8 |
GARA 130 del 27 Ore 09:00 DOPPIO Para Rowing TA Mix Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI DI SOCIETA' RAVENNA (Codice 16 mt.1000 N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1) |
1 (05:13:49)
(1-198)
FLORA AC(1 Misto) Modena Romina Spolon Massimo (1) .................................... (1) GAVIRATE |
GARA 131 del 27 Ore 09:00 DOPPIO Para Rowing LTA Mix Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI DI SOCIETA' RAVENNA (Codice 22 mt.1000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (04:02:43)
(3-80)
ANIENE CC(1) Aglioti Lucilla Agoletto Luca |
2 (04:41:65)
(5-82)
ANIENE CC(1) Romiti Massimo Tavani Adriana +0:39:22 |
3 (05:43:94)
(4-192)
GAVIRATE(1) Cavuoti Caterina Vanoli Ettore +1:41:51 |
GARA 132 del 27 Ore 09:08 OTTO Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI DI SOCIETA' RAVENNA (Codice 13 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (06:59:65)
(1-143)
LARIO SC(1) Marzari Gaia Schincariol Vanessa Pelacchi Giorgia Rocek Aisha Bettio Giada Mariani Carlotta Ciullo Chiara Ortelli Gaia Mossi Serena -Tim. |
2 (07:15:40)
(2-196)
GAVIRATE(1) Bini Arianna D'ambrosio Giovanna Dascanio Silvia Federici Anna Mondini Isabella Odino Elisa Piva Sophie Simonetta Agata Schwartz Greta -Tim. +0:15:75 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 25/09/2015 - 27/09/2015 |
GARA 133 del 27 Ore 09:16 QUATTRO CON Senior A M Finale A | CAMPIONATI DI SOCIETA' RAVENNA (Codice 7 mt.2000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (06:33:49)
(5-184)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Perino Enrico Garibaldi Francesco Costantini Xavier Marchetti Edoardo Bottaro Giacomo -Tim. |
2 (06:38:22)
(7-96)
RAVENNA SC(1) Catenelli Nicola Borghesi Fabrizio Malucelli Ivan Vicari Giuseppe Lasagni Mattia -Tim. +0:4:73 |
3 (06:40:59)
(4-131)
CUS PAVIA(1) Santi Gianluca Smerghetto Jean Del Prete Luca Romani Luca Girello Alessandro -Ti +0:7:10 |
4 (06:42:04)
(3-30)
FIRENZE SC(1) Sibillo Damiano Mori Niccolo' Dini Federico Braghiroli Giacomo Raimondi Andrea -Tim. +0:8:55 |
5 (06:43:87)
(6-65)
VARESE SC(1) Sessa Matteo Cipolat Federico Callegari Omar Negri Marco Spreafico Vittorio -Ti +0:10:38 |
6 (06:50:69)
(2-83)
POSILLIPO CN(1) Franzoni Carlo Noia Salvatore Noia Vittorio Nugnes Raffaele Benvenuto Francesco -T +0:17:20 |
7 (06:55:61)
(1-54)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Cremonesi Stefano Masè Davide Zini Jacopo Petrillo Marco Siciliano NicolÒ -Tim. +0:22:12 |
8 (07:08:27)
(8-174)
PULLINO SN(1) Baldini Lorenzo Fichfach Walter Millo Darko Stadari Alessandro Verginella Amos -Tim. +0:34:78 |
GARA 134 del 27 Ore 09:24 SINGOLO Senior A F Finale A | CAMPIONATI DI SOCIETA' RAVENNA (Codice 2 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 22) |
1 (07:51:13)
(4-118)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Colombo Giada |
2 (08:03:95)
(6-112)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Zacco Denise +0:12:82 |
3 (08:07:23)
(3-87)
SAN MINIATO(1) Campioni Giulia +0:16:10 |
4 (08:13:87)
(5-32)
CAVALLINI GS(1) Cicerchia Serena +0:22:74 |
5 (08:15:93)
(8-67)
VARESE SC(1) Cavazzin Denise +0:24:80 |
6 (08:22:98)
(1-43)
AETNA CT(1) Mignemi Giulia +0:31:85 |
7 (08:27:32)
(2-190)
VITTORINO SC(1) LibÈ Giulia +0:36:19 |
8 (08:32:09)
(7-58)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Paccagnella Veronica +0:40:96 |
GARA 135 del 27 Ore 09:32 DOPPIO Senior A M Finale A | CAMPIONATI DI SOCIETA' RAVENNA (Codice 5 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 21) |
1 (06:36:02)
(4-138)
LARIO SC(1) Coan Riccardo Merzario Andrea |
2 (06:36:20)
(5-47)
SATURNIA CC(1) Duchich Federico Ghezzo Michele +0:0:18 |
3 (06:41:91)
(3-39)
FLORA AC(1) Avino Renato Tenca Luca +0:5:89 |
4 (06:42:13)
(6-104)
BALDESIO(1) Cortesi Lorenzo Caldonazzo Marcello +0:6:11 |
5 (06:48:47)
(7-26)
PADOVA SC(1) Guadalupi Gianmarco Chiumento Luca +0:12:45 |
6 (06:49:77)
(2-73)
TERNI CLT(1) Bolognini Andrea Tordoni Jacopo +0:13:75 |
7 (07:02:42)
(1-165)
TIMAVO SC(1) Rusconi Francesco Cernic Leo +0:26:40 |
8 (07:05:37)
(8-129)
CUS PAVIA(1) Loconsole Samuele Broglio Giacomo +0:29:35 |
GARA 136 del 27 Ore 09:40 QUATTRO SENZA Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI DI SOCIETA' RAVENNA (Codice 9 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (07:04:37)
(3-141)
LARIO SC(1) Marzari Gaia Pelacchi Giorgia Bettio Giada Rocek Aisha |
2 (07:29:46)
(2-195)
GAVIRATE(1) Bini Arianna Mondini Isabella Piva Sophie Federici Anna +0:25:9 |
3 (08:13:15)
(1-200)
GAVIRATE(1) D'ambrosio Giovanna Conti Sintayehu Pasqualini Beatrice Vitulli Rachele +1:8:78 |
GARA 137 del 27 Ore 09:48 DUE SENZA Senior A M Finale A | CAMPIONATI DI SOCIETA' RAVENNA (Codice 3 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (06:57:70)
(4-134)
CEREA SC(1) Cappelli Pietro Giacosa Emanuele |
2 (06:58:34)
(2-13)
CUS FERRARA(1) Dondini Simone Frasca Michele +0:0:64 |
3 (06:58:71)
(3-127)
CUS PAVIA(1) Fabozzi Mirko Nicoletti Marcello +0:1:1 |
4 (07:13:12)
(7-201)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Donadello Claudio Gianolli Antonio +0:15:42 |
5 (07:14:86)
(5-117)
RETICA CAN.(1) Curti Emanuele Curti Sebastiano +0:17:16 |
6 (07:39:05)
(6-37)
FLORA AC(1) Sesenna Giulio Cavassoni Jacopo Akash +0:41:35 |
7 (07:42:13)
(8-205)
SAN GIORGIO(1) Schintu Niccolo Pavon Damiano +0:44:43 |
8 (07:52:82)
(1-20)
GIACOMELLI(1) Oliva Simone Sbrana Bruno +0:55:12 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 25/09/2015 - 27/09/2015 |
GARA 138 del 27 Ore 09:56 DOPPIO Senior A F Finale A | CAMPIONATI DI SOCIETA' RAVENNA (Codice 6 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (07:26:15)
(5-24)
PADOVA SC(1) Favaro Angelica Gobbi Stefania |
2 (07:30:10)
(4-203)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Cabassa Giulia Salerno Elena +0:3:95 |
3 (07:35:92)
(6-187)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Apone Alessandra Gigliobianco Selene +0:9:77 |
4 (07:36:47)
(2-139)
LARIO SC(1) Schincariol Vanessa Montorfano Carlotta +0:10:32 |
5 (07:41:79)
(3-130)
CUS PAVIA(1) Comotti Martina Mapelli Elisa +0:15:64 |
6 (07:46:58)
(1-41)
FLORA AC(1) Rossi Alice Cotti Alessandra +0:20:43 |
7 (07:48:93)
(8-85)
TRITIUM SC(1) Pozzi Margot Rabasca Alessia +0:22:78 |
8 (00:00:00)
(7-49)
SATURNIA CC(1) Ruggiu Alessia Waiglein Elena **Ritirato |
GARA 139 del 27 Ore 10:04 SINGOLO Senior A M Finale A | CAMPIONATI DI SOCIETA' RAVENNA (Codice 1 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (07:15:23)
(3-164)
TIMAVO SC(1) Romano Matteo |
2 (07:18:54)
(6-71)
TERNI CLT(1) Mazzarini Michele +0:3:31 |
3 (07:22:81)
(4-86)
TRITIUM SC(1) Morselli Dimitri +0:7:58 |
4 (07:24:22)
(1-93)
ORBETELLO SC(1) Pari Dino +0:8:99 |
5 (07:30:42)
(5-106)
BALDESIO(1) Cortesi Lorenzo +0:15:19 |
6 (07:32:35)
(7-133)
CEREA SC(1) Radice Karoschitz Leon +0:17:12 |
7 (07:36:95)
(2-5)
VELOCIOR1883(1) Manfredini Gianluca +0:21:72 |
8 (07:38:65)
(8-153)
VVF CARRINO(1) Crastolla Daniele +0:23:42 |
GARA 140 del 27 Ore 10:12 QUATTRO SENZA Senior A M Finale A | CAMPIONATI DI SOCIETA' RAVENNA (Codice 8 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (06:19:61)
(5-48)
SATURNIA CC(1) Accatino Martin Ghezzo Michele Duchich Federico Prelazzi Tiziano |
2 (06:23:87)
(3-36)
VVF TOMEI(1) Bientinesi Leonardo Benini Edoardo Cattermol Andrea Ceccatelli Emiliano +0:4:26 |
3 (06:29:75)
(4-140)
LARIO SC(1) Adduci Alessandro Leggeri Daniele Vigliarolo Fabio Lami Marco +0:10:14 |
4 (06:32:21)
(6-31)
FIRENZE SC(1) Sibillo Damiano Mori Niccolo' Dini Federico Braghiroli Giacomo +0:12:60 |
5 (06:34:78)
(2-84)
POSILLIPO CN(1) Franzoni Carlo Noia Salvatore Noia Vittorio Nugnes Raffaele +0:15:17 |
6 (06:48:30)
(1-14)
CUS FERRARA(1) Balboni Tommaso Pirani Enrico Dondini Simone Frasca Michele +0:28:69 |
7 (07:04:51)
(7-42)
FLORA AC(1) Avino Renato Cavassoni Jacopo Akash Sesenna Giulio Tenca Luca +0:44:90 |
8 (07:25:91)
(8-160)
SEBINO SC(1) Ghidini Michele Cipolloni Luca Giuliani Andrea Cortinovis Luigi +1:6:30 |
GARA 141 del 27 Ore 10:20 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI DI SOCIETA' RAVENNA (Codice 11 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (06:57:17)
(4-166)
TIMAVO SC(1) Buttignon Stefania Lise Serena Locci Enrica Sansa Alice |
2 (06:59:21)
(2-25)
PADOVA SC(1) Luisetto Elisa Menegatti Federica Fasolato Denise De Lucchi Angela +0:2:4 |
3 (07:10:63)
(7-69)
VARESE SC(1) Cavazzin Denise Lozza Chiara Lozza Veronica Santopolo Alice +0:13:46 |
4 (07:14:06)
(8-111)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Zacco Denise Saldarini Roberta Bargiacchi Greta Cantamessa Maddalena +0:16:89 |
5 (07:15:54)
(6-22)
CORGENO SC(1) Arnese Maya Corazza Antonella Pasinetti Chiara Stranges Elisa +0:18:37 |
6 (07:21:78)
(5-150)
AROLO SC(1) Marchetti Elisa Mussida Giulia Marini Mascia Bino Giada Guadalupe +0:24:61 |
7 (07:22:32)
(3-59)
ROWING GE(1) D'epifanio Ludovica Costa Maria Ludovica Zamboni Carlotta Tanghetti Sofia +0:25:15 |
8 (07:37:66)
(1-55)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Scala Margherita Perego Francesca Zaccaria Giulia Comotti Martina +0:40:49 |
GARA 142 del 27 Ore 10:28 DUE SENZA Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI DI SOCIETA' RAVENNA (Codice 4 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (07:49:67)
(5-16)
PIEDILUCO CC(1) Bizzarri Irene Presti Victoria |
2 (07:51:95)
(1-33)
CAVALLINI GS(1) Celoni Sandra Cicerchia Serena +0:2:28 |
3 (07:54:03)
(2-38)
FLORA AC(1) Bernio Tamara Rossi Alice +0:4:36 |
4 (08:01:07)
(3-202)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Cabassa Giulia Cabassa Maria +0:11:40 |
5 (08:07:84)
(7-46)
SATURNIA CC(1) Ruggiu Alessia Waiglein Elena +0:18:17 |
6 (08:12:63)
(8-28)
PADOVA SC(1) Gobbi Stefania Favaro Angelica +0:22:96 |
7 (08:30:61)
(6-158)
VARESE SC(1) Mai Rebecca Gorri Giulia +0:40:94 |
8 (09:11:87)
(4-12)
SANTOSTEFANO(1) Garibaldi Margherita Ardissone Marta +1:22:20 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 25/09/2015 - 27/09/2015 |
GARA 143 del 27 Ore 10:36 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M Finale A | CAMPIONATI DI SOCIETA' RAVENNA (Codice 10 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 20) |
1 (06:07:50)
(6-77)
ROWING GE(1) Costa Giacomo Rebuffo Michele Tanghetti Alberto Vezzi Tiziano |
2 (06:08:55)
(4-188)
PONTEDERA SC(1) Petri Francesco Califano Andrea Augusti Alessandro Igneri Manuel +0:1:5 |
3 (06:09:05)
(5-119)
GAVIRATE(1) Lalicata Francesco Emi Perilli Danilo Baranzelli Matteo Ramoni Alessandro +0:1:55 |
4 (06:16:40)
(1-98)
RAVENNA SC(2) Catenelli Nicola Vicari Giuseppe Platamone Paolo Dari Mattia +0:8:90 |
5 (06:18:07)
(3-75)
NAZARIOSAURO(1) Morosinato Stefano Donat Stefano Panteca Rosario Sebast Milos Andrea +0:10:57 |
6 (06:22:04)
(7-167)
TIMAVO SC(1) Centazzo Paride Centazzo Samuele Maiello Arturo Cernic Leo +0:14:54 |
7 (06:23:10)
(8-185)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Nizzi Edoardo Garibaldi Francesco Perino Enrico Marchetti Edoardo +0:15:60 |
8 (06:28:48)
(2-206)
SAN GIORGIO(1) Sabatino Giuseppe Franco Simone Zemolin Luca Arreghini Davide +0:20:98 |
GARA 144 del 27 Ore 10:44 OTTO Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI DI SOCIETA' RAVENNA (Codice 12 mt.2000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (06:04:97)
(4-142)
LARIO SC(1) Adduci Alessandro Coan Riccardo Leggeri Daniele Gerosa Roberto Vigliarolo Fabio Lami Marco Frigerio Jacopo Merzario Andrea Moro Pietro -Tim. |
2 (06:11:30)
(5-162)
SEBINO SC(1) Cipolloni Luca Cortinovis Luigi Azzaretto Vladislav Ghidini Michele Bonomelli Aristide Cereda Andrea Giuliani Andrea Ghidini Paolo Giorgi Stefano -Tim. +0:6:33 |
3 (06:13:39)
(7-132)
CUS PAVIA(1) Fabozzi Mirko Nicoletti Marcello Santi Gianluca Smerghetto Jean Loconsole Samuele Romani Luca Del Prete Luca Broglio Giacomo Girello Alessandro -Ti +0:8:42 |
4 (06:28:23)
(2-56)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Cremonesi Stefano Acton Bond Marcus Zini Jacopo Masè Davide Stanojevic Kevin Petrillo Marco Mantegazza Matteo Giusso Giuseppe Siciliano NicolÒ -Tim. +0:23:26 |
5 (06:30:53)
(6-126)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Ferrini Marcello Missarelli Kevin Cespi Giulio Moretto Andrea Marzocchi Alessandro Rapetti Silvano Calabria Giorgio Campodoni Marco Latenzio Mario -Tim. +0:25:56 |
6 (06:34:12)
(3-23)
CORGENO SC(1) Carolo Matteo Casola Sasha Corazza Simone Da Ros Kevin Maino Nicola Salina Matteo Scolari Stefano Strappo Giacomo Palma Lamberto -Tim. +0:29:15 |
7 (07:27:92)
(1-100)
D'ALOJA(1) Gnassi Leonardo Venturini Marco Venturini Gabriele Fanfano NiccolÒ Alfatti Riccardo Socciarelli NiccolÒ Stefanini Gabriele Cipolloni Francesco Ja Dini Lorenzo -Tim. +1:22:95 |