FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 07/06/2014 - 08/06/2014 |
GARA 64 del 08 Ore 09:00 OTTO Junior F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 14 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (06:50:04)
(5-68)
SATURNIA CC(1) Maltese Giorgia Piccione Giovanna Visintin Martina Zolli Rebecca Waiglein Elena Depetris Michela Ruggiu Alessia Verrone Silvia Gioia Alice -Tim. |
2 (06:54:20)
(1-31)
MOLTRASIO(1) Saldarini Roberta Pigozzo Beatrice Bernasconi Desiree Fontana Aurora Caruana Maria Barelli Marta Mondelli Elisa Braglia Ludovica Bernasconi Claudia -Tim. +0:4:16 |
3 (06:54:37)
(3-162)
CUS TORINO(1) Fioretta Beatrice Diverio Diletta Fichitiu Maddalena Gagliarducci Elisabetta Gallo Valentina Ghergheluca Carina Pellegrino Enrica Carpino Arianna Mungo Martina -Tim. +0:4:33 |
4 (07:01:16)
(2-80)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) D'epifanio Ludovica Apone Alessandra Marghero Selene Tanghetti Sofia Cantamessa Maddalena Zamboni Carlotta Cogorno Margherita Durando Francesca Bagorda Ylenia -Tim. +0:11:12 |
5 (07:15:23)
(4-396)
GAVIRATE(1) Mondini Isabella Bini Arianna Carcano Chiara Federici Anna Dascanio Silvia Odino Elisa Simonetta Agata Piva Sophie Schwartz Greta -Tim. +0:25:19 |
GARA 65 del 08 Ore 09:10 QUATTRO CON Junior M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 8 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (06:21:16)
(8-191)
FIRENZE SC(1) Muccini Neri Pietra Caprina Leonard Dini Alberto Favilli Dario Mancusi Lotti NiccolÒ |
2 (06:25:61)
(3-268)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Morellato Simone Possamai Fabio Tranquilli Emanuele Marchesini Fabio Cilenta Luca -Tim. +0:4:45 |
3 (06:33:61)
(7-324)
LIMITE SC(1) Vanni Francesco Nepi Andrea Cinelli Iacopo Pezzotti Alessio Pezzotti Simone -Tim. +0:12:45 |
4 (06:33:90)
(6-253)
ANIENE CC(1) Ranucci Riccardo Gaggioli Federico Giambenedetti Giulio Cavosi Ricccardo Finizzi Giulio -Tim. +0:12:74 |
5 (06:39:96)
(5-320)
SAN GIORGIO(1) Sabatino Giuseppe Franco Simone Arreghini Davide Tuniz Manuel Pavon Damiano -Tim. +0:18:80 |
6 (06:41:68)
(1-231)
POSILLIPO CN(1) Nugnes Raffaele Monfrecola Salvatore Dicolandrea Nunzio Franzoni Carlo Benvenuto Francesco -T +0:20:52 |
7 (06:46:09)
(2-400)
NAPOLI CC(1) Canonico Giovanni De Micco Stefano Gaudino Antonio Tufano Antonio Pizzo Felice -Tim. +0:24:93 |
8 (07:10:31)
(4-319)
CUS PAVIA(1) Manzi Matteo Torsello Giacomo Caspani Roberto Mascarino Simone Girello Alessandro -Ti +0:49:15 |
GARA 66 del 08 Ore 09:20 SINGOLO Junior F Finale A | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 2 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 22) |
1 (07:49:92)
(7-186)
SPERANZA(1) Pelloni Bianca Laura |
2 (07:55:78)
(4-376)
GAVIRATE(1) Cesarini Federica +0:5:86 |
3 (07:56:97)
(8-90)
LNI BARLETTA(1) Piazzolla Paola +0:7:5 |
4 (07:57:61)
(6-250)
ANIENE CC(1) Schettino Giovanna +0:7:69 |
5 (08:05:22)
(3-210)
D'ANNUNZIO.(1) Iseppi Valentina +0:15:30 |
6 (08:11:27)
(2-390)
VARESE SC(1) Bartalesi Nicoletta +0:21:35 |
7 (08:19:25)
(5-20)
TEVERE REMO(1) Ravoni Ottavia +0:29:33 |
8 (08:23:00)
(1-190)
FIRENZE SC(1) Arcangiolini Chiara +0:33:8 |
GARA 67 del 08 Ore 09:30 DOPPIO Junior M Finale A | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 6 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 19) |
1 (06:36:72)
(6-357)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Capuano Ivan Tuli Cristian |
2 (06:39:75)
(2-62)
MENAGGIO SC(1) Fontana Lorenzo Luoni Mattia +0:3:3 |
3 (06:42:45)
(3-157)
FLORA AC(1) Avino Renato Tenca Luca +0:5:73 |
4 (06:44:00)
(4-372)
TELIMAR(1) Cardella Mirko Gaetani Liseo Emanuele +0:7:28 |
5 (06:45:50)
(8-222)
ROWING GE(1) Costa Giacomo Rebuffo Michele +0:8:78 |
6 (06:46:65)
(5-389)
VARESE SC(1) Pagliaro Giovanni Spreafico Matteo +0:9:93 |
7 (06:51:09)
(1-308)
LECCO SC(1) Tahiraj Esli Tagliaferri Mauro +0:14:37 |
8 (06:58:24)
(7-17)
ROMA CC(1) Nitu Andrei De Lucia Patrizio +0:21:52 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 07/06/2014 - 08/06/2014 |
GARA 68 del 08 Ore 09:40 QUATTRO SENZA Junior F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 10 mt.2000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (07:07:03)
(4-274)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Cattaneo Susanna Destefani Claudia Lisi Sara Temporin Aurora |
2 (07:08:35)
(2-55)
ARNO SC(1) Cianelli Chiara Dori Martina Bernardini Elisa Fabozzi Gaia +0:1:32 |
3 (07:15:11)
(5-298)
LARIO SC(1) Di Fonzo Caterina Mariani Carlotta Marzari Giorgia Schincariol Vanessa +0:8:8 |
4 (07:23:36)
(3-341)
MONATE AC(1) Centofante Alice De Filippis Linda Rozzoni Laura Succi Cimentini France +0:16:33 |
5 (07:29:62)
(7-102)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Cespi Erika Borgonovo Giulia Zambonin Sara Viggiano Gloria +0:22:59 |
6 (07:30:34)
(1-313)
MOTO GUZZI(1) La Bella Giulia Tinarelli Erica Rusconi Emma Pelacchi Giorgia +0:23:31 |
7 (07:54:58)
(6-66)
SATURNIA CC(1) Zolli Rebecca Visintin Martina Maltese Giorgia Piccione Giovanna +0:47:55 |
GARA 69 del 08 Ore 09:50 DUE SENZA Junior M Finale A | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 4 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (06:48:67)
(4-217)
SANREMO AC(1) Corsa Nicolo' Mager Riccardo |
2 (06:51:63)
(2-138)
CUS FERRARA(1) Sandri Vittorio Balboni Giovanni +0:2:96 |
3 (06:57:78)
(3-7)
ESPERIA TO(1) Italiano Riccardo Visentini Alessandro +0:9:11 |
4 (07:02:13)
(6-179)
ARMIDA SC(1) Sutton James Arthur Perona Francesco +0:13:46 |
5 (07:03:39)
(1-244)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Fontanella Matteo Mazzali Alessandro +0:14:72 |
6 (07:03:87)
(7-174)
RAVENNA SC(1) Dondini Simone Lopez Lorenzo +0:15:20 |
7 (07:07:10)
(8-251)
ANIENE CC(1) Miconi Marco Iosub Razvan Minai +0:18:43 |
8 (07:14:75)
(5-65)
SATURNIA CC(1) Benco Luca Glionna Giovanni +0:26:8 |
GARA 70 del 08 Ore 10:00 DOPPIO Junior F Finale A | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 7 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (07:17:83)
(4-5)
VIAREGGIO(1) Mazzoni Arianna Torre Emma |
2 (07:18:76)
(5-147)
PADOVA SC(1) Molinaro Federica Maregotto Asja +0:0:93 |
3 (07:28:38)
(3-219)
NINOBIXIO SC(1) Guerra Clara LibÈ Giulia +0:10:55 |
4 (07:36:65)
(7-108)
PIEDILUCO CC(1) Bizzarri Irene Presti Victoria +0:18:82 |
5 (07:37:40)
(6-87)
TREMEZZINA(1) Bianchi Federica Merzario Melissa +0:19:57 |
6 (07:45:11)
(1-412)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Cabassa Maria Salerno Elena +0:27:28 |
7 (07:46:40)
(2-158)
FLORA AC(1) Cotti Alessandra Rossi Alice +0:28:57 |
8 (07:55:00)
(8-288)
MILANO SC(1) Broglia Carlotta Lorenzi Martina +0:37:17 |
GARA 71 del 08 Ore 10:10 SINGOLO Junior M Finale A | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 1 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 38) |
1 (07:06:93)
(4-197)
TRITIUM SC(1) Cattane Pietro |
2 (07:12:06)
(2-43)
BISSOLATI SC(2) Gentili Giacomo +0:5:13 |
3 (07:13:90)
(5-47)
PRO MONOPOLI(1) Fiume Emanuele +0:6:97 |
4 (07:14:12)
(1-270)
ESTERI ROMA(1) Jansen Riccardo +0:7:19 |
5 (07:22:74)
(7-42)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Cattaneo Andrea +0:15:81 |
6 (07:24:94)
(3-375)
TELIMAR(2) Venora Pierpaolo +0:18:1 |
7 (07:28:11)
(6-140)
LAGO D'ORTA(1) Peretti Riccardo +0:21:18 |
8 (07:37:03)
(8-12)
PELORO CC(1) Ficarra Giovanni +0:30:10 |
GARA 72 del 08 Ore 10:20 DUE CON Junior M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 3 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (07:14:95)
(3-28)
MOLTRASIO(1) Piffaretti Alessandro Tettamanti Simone Crippa Giorgio -Tim. |
2 (07:26:32)
(6-356)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Vagnelli Alessio Capuano Ivan Giobbe Luigi -Tim. +0:11:37 |
3 (07:35:84)
(1-335)
SAN GIORGIO(1) Sabatino Giuseppe Arreghini Davide Pavon Damiano -Tim. +0:20:89 |
4 (07:44:36)
(5-344)
ADRIA 1877(1) Lo Terzo Francesco Pertosi Emanuele Dillich Edoardo -Tim. +0:29:41 |
5 (07:49:05)
(4-115)
GINNASTICATS(1) Sofianopulo Emmanuil Gortan Matthias Suklan Andrea -Tim. +0:34:10 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 07/06/2014 - 08/06/2014 |
GARA 73 del 08 Ore 10:30 QUATTRO SENZA Junior M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 9 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (06:11:50)
(8-326)
LIMITE SC(1) Bruni Lorenzo Cascone Rosario Borghi Matteo Londi Lapo |
2 (06:12:10)
(7-232)
POSILLIPO CN(1) Di Mare Giuseppe De Majo Andrea Maestrale Andrea Agrillo Luca +0:0:60 |
3 (06:16:90)
(2-269)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Morellato Simone Possamai Fabio Tranquilli Emanuele Marchesini Fabio +0:5:40 |
4 (06:18:30)
(4-342)
MONATE AC(1) Biscaro Emanuel Felli Jody Tognetti Davide Erilmi Andrea +0:6:80 |
5 (06:22:40)
(5-254)
ANIENE CC(1) Sandrelli Matteo Migliaccio Jacopo De Sangro Nicolo' Schettino Antonio +0:10:90 |
6 (06:28:60)
(1-32)
MOLTRASIO(1) Rocek Patrick Agyemang Heard Miles Della Valle Matteo Magnaghi Mattia +0:17:10 |
7 (06:29:40)
(3-139)
CUS FERRARA(1) Sisti Luca Bertelli Daniele Sandri Vittorio Balboni Giovanni +0:17:90 |
8 (06:46:80)
(6-402)
NAPOLI CC(1) Gaudino Antonio Canonico Giovanni De Micco Stefano Tufano Antonio +0:35:30 |
GARA 74 del 08 Ore 10:40 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 12 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (06:49:15)
(6-111)
TIMAVO SC(1) Buttignon Stefania Leghissa Carlotta Sansa Alice Tomasini Majkol |
2 (06:55:42)
(8-79)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Apone Alessandra D'epifanio Ludovica Cantamessa Maddalena Tanghetti Sofia +0:6:27 |
3 (06:59:81)
(4-272)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Maule Lara Destefani Claudia Lisi Sara Temporin Aurora +0:10:66 |
4 (07:02:65)
(1-67)
SATURNIA CC(1) Depetris Michela Verrone Silvia Waiglein Elena Ruggiu Alessia +0:13:50 |
5 (07:10:06)
(2-30)
MOLTRASIO(1) Bernasconi Desiree Caruana Maria Mondelli Elisa Braglia Ludovica +0:20:91 |
6 (07:20:26)
(5-391)
GAVIRATE(1) Bini Arianna Carcano Chiara Odino Elisa Dascanio Silvia +0:31:11 |
7 (07:25:15)
(7-393)
GAVIRATE(1) Federici Anna Mondini Isabella Piva Sophie Simonetta Agata +0:36:0 |
8 (07:43:41)
(3-278)
PALLANZA SC(1) Foroni Carlotta Musetti Camilla Ragazzini Serena Soni Rachele +0:54:26 |
GARA 75 del 08 Ore 10:50 DUE SENZA Junior F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 5 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (07:27:47)
(6-297)
LARIO SC(1) Bettio Giada Noseda Arianna |
2 (07:36:42)
(4-323)
LIMITE SC(1) Caverni Sarah Millo Beatrice +0:8:95 |
3 (07:38:71)
(2-25)
CAVALLINI GS(1) Francalacci Allegra Sorrentino Marta +0:11:24 |
4 (07:41:79)
(1-252)
ANIENE CC(1) Martini Lavinia Altomare Maria Chiara +0:14:32 |
5 (07:42:47)
(8-21)
TEVERE REMO(1) Merlini Angelica Leoni Di Pietro Ariann +0:15:0 |
6 (07:48:06)
(7-181)
ARMIDA SC(1) Jorio Fili Andrea Olga Fabbrucci Micol +0:20:59 |
7 (08:00:34)
(5-106)
CVTAVECCHIA(1) Maddaloni Chiara Evangelisti Federica +0:32:87 |
8 (08:49:27)
(3-346)
ADRIA 1877(1) Coglievina Carlotta Dillich Valeria +1:21:80 |
GARA 76 del 08 Ore 11:00 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior M Finale A | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 11 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (06:01:02)
(5-299)
LARIO SC(1) Coan Riccardo Cosenza Gabriele Pizzetti Mattia Sala Umberto |
2 (06:04:65)
(3-245)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Giulivo Raffaele Benetti Andrea Scarabello Daniele Soares Gabriel +0:3:63 |
3 (06:05:18)
(4-78)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Badagliacca Daniele Casaccia Gibelli Giorg Tanghetti Alberto Nizzi Edoardo +0:4:16 |
4 (06:10:38)
(6-110)
TIMAVO SC(1) Centazzo Paride Centazzo Samuele Rusconi Francesco Maiello Arturo +0:9:36 |
5 (06:10:75)
(2-240)
MESTRE SC(1) Semenzato Samuele Povolato Tommaso La Versa Riccardo Memo Lorenzo +0:9:73 |
6 (06:11:71)
(7-53)
LAURIA CCR(1) Artale Ruggero Costa Noel Guarino Felice Rizzuto Carlo +0:10:69 |
7 (06:12:08)
(1-225)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) Buschmann Leonard D'arcangeli Giordano Frasca Michele D'elia Marco +0:11:6 |
8 (06:23:69)
(8-95)
AMICI FIUME(1) Bossi Ludovico Cencetti Niccolo Squadrone Francesco Cavallero Andrea +0:22:67 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 07/06/2014 - 08/06/2014 |
GARA 77 del 08 Ore 11:10 OTTO Junior M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 13 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (05:49:59)
(1-193)
FIRENZE SC(1) Muccini Neri Pietra Caprina Leonard Dini Alberto Favilli Dario Susini Pietro Corenich Lapo Mori Niccolo' Braghiroli Giacomo Mancusi Lotti NiccolÒ |
2 (05:53:39)
(2-330)
STABIA CN(1) Cascone Antonio Piscopo Ennio Esposito Antonio Elefante Pasquale Buccieri Luigi Di Ruocco Aniello Sorrentino Gianluca Esposito Andrea Marvetti Francesco -Ti +0:3:80 |
3 (05:59:99)
(7-363)
GAVIRATE(1) Bertone Jacopo Bettinelli Daniel De Amici Giacomo Gaeta Alessandro Mondini Gregorio San Miguel Navas Jaime Rovera Andrea Sterzi Federico Corritore Yuri -Tim. +0:10:40 |
4 (06:04:00)
(8-343)
MONATE AC(1) Riva Edoardo Rossetti Roberto Kohl Nicholas Corazza Luca Biscaro Emanuel Felli Jody Tognetti Davide Erilmi Andrea Zorzan Federico -Tim. +0:14:41 |
5 (06:04:94)
(3-24)
TEVERE REMO(1) Insola Stefano Germani Simone Di Rosa Alberto Calabrese Leonardo Roncolini Gabriele Braghetti Tommaso Destro Castaniti Filip Mearelli Edoardo Massai Leonardo -Tim. +0:15:35 |
6 (06:11:56)
(6-290)
MILANO SC(1) Gulminelli Gianpietro Lanfranconi Enrico Margiotta Simone Mugnano Leonardo Pacifico Guglielmo Pizzocari Pietro Porzio Alessandro Yaro Colombo Giacomo Carlo Vedovello Tommaso -Tim +0:21:97 |
7 (06:13:07)
(5-312)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Panizza Andrea Della Fontana Matteo Pasina Luca Paderi Andrea Negri Giacomo Fasoli Mattia Villa Alberto Mozzanica Manuel Micheli Alberto -Tim. +0:23:48 |
8 (06:27:15)
(4-75)
VVF TOMEI(1) Ferrini Francesco Romoli Leonardo Lunardi Aldo Galletti Marco Bacci Andrea Bacci Tommaso Traso Andrea Chirico Francesco Sciuto Alessandro -Tim +0:37:56 |
GARA 78 del 08 Ore 11:20 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri F Finale A | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 16 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (07:44:01)
(5-130)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Pollini Giulia |
2 (07:47:88)
(6-176)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Zacco Denise +0:3:87 |
3 (07:48:43)
(3-207)
VVF BILLI(1) Trivella Eleonora +0:4:42 |
4 (07:54:59)
(4-148)
PADOVA SC(1) Favaro Angelica +0:10:58 |
5 (07:57:87)
(7-166)
TERNI CLT(1) Pala Federica +0:13:86 |
6 (08:04:49)
(2-26)
CAVALLINI GS(1) Cicerchia Serena +0:20:48 |
7 (08:08:33)
(1-309)
LECCO SC(1) Arcara Elisa +0:24:32 |
8 (08:14:19)
(8-149)
PADOVA SC(1) Fasolato Denise +0:30:18 |
GARA 79 del 08 Ore 11:30 DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri M Finale A | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 19 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (06:25:43)
(5-137)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Margheri Edoardo Pegoraro Francesco |
2 (06:27:95)
(4-227)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) Barbaro Leone Maria Dal Pra' Giorgio +0:2:52 |
3 (06:29:05)
(3-339)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Galano Lorenzo Demagistris Umberto +0:3:62 |
4 (06:35:31)
(6-82)
NAZARIOSAURO(1) Milos Andrea Donat Stefano +0:9:88 |
5 (06:41:42)
(2-169)
TERNI CLT(1) Bolognini Andrea Mazzarini Michele +0:15:99 |
6 (06:46:50)
(7-177)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Frisone Daniele Clavarino Giovanni +0:21:7 |
7 (06:48:44)
(8-246)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Bianchi Ivan Lepore Daniele Frances +0:23:1 |
8 (06:59:85)
(1-220)
CORGENO SC(1) Maino Nicola Ponzellini Marco +0:34:42 |
GARA 80 del 08 Ore 11:40 DUE SENZA Pesi Leggeri F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 18 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (07:39:66)
(1-133)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Gilli Chiara Morone Laura |
2 (07:44:59)
(4-163)
CUS TORINO(1) Rasario Cristina Masserano Greta +0:4:93 |
3 (07:57:26)
(3-392)
VARESE SC(1) D'alba Teresa Santopolo Alice +0:17:60 |
4 (08:25:60)
(2-383)
GAVIRATE(1) Bollini Giada Barbieri Margot +0:45:94 |
GARA 81 del 08 Ore 11:50 DUE SENZA Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 17 mt.2000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (06:33:09)
(4-236)
FIAMME ORO(1) De Maria Luca Dell'aquila Armando |
2 (06:35:41)
(6-93)
CAPRERA SC(1) Sapino Gianluca Zaharia Petru Alin +0:2:32 |
3 (06:40:35)
(5-13)
PELORO CC(1) Gaggiotti Giacomo Ficarra Giovanni +0:7:26 |
4 (06:53:84)
(7-394)
VARESE SC(1) Benini Filippo Isella Davide +0:20:75 |
5 (06:53:87)
(2-59)
ARNO SC(1) Fabozzi Mirko Romani Luca +0:20:78 |
6 (07:03:94)
(8-69)
SATURNIA CC(1) Ferrari Andrea Parma Federico +0:30:85 |
7 (07:06:39)
(3-11)
ESPERIA TO(1) Italiano Riccardo Visentini Alessandro +0:33:30 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 07/06/2014 - 08/06/2014 |
GARA 82 del 08 Ore 12:00 DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 20 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (07:09:31)
(1-41)
PALERMO SC(1) Lo Bue Serena Lo Bue Giorgia |
2 (07:13:58)
(2-208)
VVF BILLI(1) Parrinelli Maria Giul Trivella Eleonora +0:4:27 |
3 (07:16:81)
(4-46)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Fava Francesca Rodini Valentina +0:7:50 |
4 (07:21:71)
(7-424)
GAVIRATE(1) Derme Alessandra Lozza Veronica +0:12:40 |
5 (07:32:77)
(5-426)
GAVIRATE(1) Cavazzin Denise Botti Elena +0:23:46 |
6 (07:34:96)
(8-306)
SEBINO SC(1) Chiarelli Daniela Agliardi Silvia +0:25:65 |
7 (07:45:42)
(3-168)
TERNI CLT(1) Di Giuli Martina Fontani Rachele +0:36:11 |
8 (07:58:75)
(6-273)
ESTERI ROMA(1) Jacopini Rebecca D'alessandro Priscilla +0:49:44 |
GARA 83 del 08 Ore 12:10 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri M Finale A | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 15 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 20) |
1 (06:52:43)
(5-247)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Ruta Pietro |
2 (06:52:96)
(3-291)
MILANO SC(1) Casiraghi Jose' +0:0:53 |
3 (06:56:75)
(6-194)
FIRENZE SC(1) Oppo Stefano +0:4:32 |
4 (06:57:01)
(4-9)
ESPERIA TO(1) Gherzi Federico +0:4:58 |
5 (07:04:33)
(2-373)
TELIMAR(1) Provenzano Claudio +0:11:90 |
6 (07:08:70)
(8-167)
TERNI CLT(1) Mulas Matteo +0:16:27 |
7 (07:24:85)
(1-150)
PADOVA SC(1) Guadalupi Gianmarco +0:32:42 |
8 (10:00:00)
(7-248)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Gragnaniello Matteo +3:7:57 |
GARA 84 del 08 Ore 12:20 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Pesi Leggeri F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 23 mt.2000 N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1) |
1 (07:51:82)
(1-384)
GAVIRATE(1) Pasotti Beatrice Lozza Chiara Bollini Giada Barbieri Margot |
GARA 85 del 08 Ore 12:30 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 22 mt.2000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (05:52:03)
(6-70)
SATURNIA CC(1) Ghidini Paolo Sfiligoi Piero Tedesco Lorenzo Forcellini Nicolo' |
2 (05:57:59)
(5-136)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Quaranta Michele Margheri Edoardo Pegoraro Francesco Pròtano Jacopo +0:5:56 |
3 (06:00:26)
(1-242)
FORESTALE CS(1) Basalini Stefano Tuccinardi Giorgio Danesin Daniele Rigon Francesco +0:8:23 |
4 (06:08:50)
(2-178)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Varacca Luca Falchetti Filippo Bozzo Cesare Bruzzone Luca +0:16:47 |
5 (06:12:93)
(3-170)
TERNI CLT(1) Tordoni Jacopo Bolognini Andrea Mazzarini Michele Brizi Alessandro +0:20:90 |
6 (06:15:61)
(7-77)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Badagliacca Daniele Nizzi Edoardo Costantini Xavier Brusato Lorenzo +0:23:58 |
7 (06:23:24)
(4-433)
GAVIRATE(1) Di Cesare Mattia Gaeta Alessandro Spirito Graziano Vasile Gaspare +0:31:21 |
GARA 86 del 08 Ore 12:40 QUATTRO SENZA Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 21 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (06:05:61)
(2-237)
FIAMME ORO(1) Vlcek Jiri Dell'aquila Armando La Padula Livio Goretti Martino |
2 (06:27:03)
(1-213)
SATURNIA CC(1) Benco Luca Glionna Giovanni Ferrari Andrea Parma Federico +0:21:42 |
3 (06:56:35)
(3-431)
BELLAGINA US(1) Gilardoni Leonardo Lavio Daniel Maralla Gabriele Zerboni Mirko +0:50:74 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 07/06/2014 - 08/06/2014 |
GARA 87 del 08 Ore 12:50 OTTO Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 24 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (05:43:96)
(2-282)
CUS PAVIA(1) Santi Gianluca Fois Andrea Regalbuto Corrado Nicoletti Marcello Molteni Simone Ciccarelli Stefano Mascarino Adriano Buoli Edoardo Riva Andrea -Tim. |
2 (05:51:84)
(3-361)
GAVIRATE(1) Rovera Andrea Brunelli Elia Lalicata Francesco Emilio Magni Davide Binda Alexis Ghittori Edorado Petenatti Giacomo Micheletti Andrea Corritore Yuri -Tim. +0:7:88 |
3 (06:02:83)
(1-401)
VARESE SC(1) Cremonesi Patrick Ansaldo Alessio D'oria Marco Spreafico Matteo Prina Andrea Panzi Eric Benini Filippo Isella Davide Zoppini Riccardo -Tim. +0:18:87 |
4 (06:07:53)
(4-224)
ARMIDA SC(1) Fabbrucci Manfredi La Rosa Eugenio Zanin Leonardo Vallosio Davide Scovazzo Pietro Novelli Andrea Provera Stefano Di Seyssel Alberto Reyneri Pietro -Tim. +0:23:57 |
GARA 88 del 08 Ore 13:00 OTTO Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 38 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (06:23:44)
(3-302)
LARIO SC(1) Bertolasi Sara Marzari Gaia Noseda Sabrina Wurzel Aurelia Bettio Giada Noseda Arianna Sala Nicole Longatti Giulia Mariani Camilla -Tim. |
2 (06:31:54)
(1-385)
GAVIRATE(1) Calabrese Veronica Broggini Ilaria Faggin Erika Torsellini Silvia Cesarini Federica Rovei Magda Lozza Veronica Cavazzin Denise Contini Camilla -Tim. +0:8:10 |
3 (07:27:64)
(2-317)
GERMIGNAGA(1) Banfi Greta Croci Valentina Galmarini Marta Gandola Debora Piantoni Marta Porcelli Cinzia Porcelli Sonia Rainero Noemi Vesco Sara -Tim. +1:4:20 |
GARA 89 del 08 Ore 13:10 QUATTRO CON Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 32 mt.2000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (06:10:90)
(1-256)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Vicino Giuseppe Paonessa Mario Perino Paolo Lodo Matteo Di Rezza Luca -Tim. |
2 (06:16:75)
(8-71)
SATURNIA CC(1) Brezzi Villi Nicholas Salani Elia Ferrarese Simone Mansutti Alessandro Kiraz Andrea -Tim. +0:5:85 |
3 (06:26:56)
(7-321)
CUS PAVIA(1) Catenelli Nicola Del Prete Luca Alberti Giuseppe Sala Iacopo Girello Alessandro -Ti +0:15:66 |
4 (06:36:31)
(5-366)
GAVIRATE(1) Biolcati Christian Lami Marco Sturaro Matteo Schwartz Massimo Fanchi Niccolo' -Tim. +0:25:41 |
5 (06:52:05)
(4-406)
VARESE SC(1) Rando Francesco Sessa Piero Galetta Fabrizio Callegari Omar Parenzan Luca -Tim. +0:41:15 |
6 (06:59:37)
(6-295)
MILANO SC(1) Cantoni Alessandro Colombo Giacomo Carlo Klausner Pietro Pizzocari Pietro Vedovello Tommaso -Tim +0:48:47 |
7 (07:24:95)
(2-15)
PONTEMOLLO(1) Chiu' Fabio Achene Paolo Frugoni Carlo Innocenz Recanatesi Mauro Frugoni Cesare -Tim. +1:14:5 |
GARA 90 del 08 Ore 13:20 SINGOLO Senior A F Finale A | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 26 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (07:32:79)
(5-36)
MOLTRASIO(1) Magnaghi Sara |
2 (07:46:14)
(4-280)
PADOVA SC(1) Patelli Alessandra +0:13:35 |
3 (07:49:33)
(3-316)
IRNO SC(1) Schiavone Laura +0:16:54 |
4 (07:53:53)
(6-171)
TERNI CLT(1) Bellati Cecilia +0:20:74 |
5 (07:56:40)
(7-83)
NAZARIOSAURO(1) Denich Eleonora +0:23:61 |
6 (07:56:79)
(1-22)
TEVERE REMO(1) Lucidi Ludovica +0:24:0 |
7 (08:04:50)
(2-255)
ANIENE CC(1) Serafini Ludovica +0:31:71 |
8 (08:06:28)
(8-119)
DE BASTIANI(1) Ondoli Chiara +0:33:49 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 07/06/2014 - 08/06/2014 |
GARA 91 del 08 Ore 13:30 DOPPIO Senior A M Finale A | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 30 mt.2000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (06:14:52)
(5-263)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Battisti Romano Montrone Domenico |
2 (06:25:46)
(6-337)
CEREA SC(1) Lovisolo Luca Gravina Guido +0:10:94 |
3 (06:29:59)
(3-404)
FIRENZE SC(1) Oppo Stefano Mancini Jacopo +0:15:7 |
4 (06:31:82)
(2-88)
TREMEZZINA(1) Merzario Andrea Morganti Stefano +0:17:30 |
5 (06:42:39)
(7-281)
ORBETELLO SC(1) Marzocchi Alessio Pari Dino +0:27:87 |
6 (06:44:69)
(1-296)
ARMIDA SC(1) Bosco Dario Zucchi Francesco +0:30:17 |
7 (06:47:33)
(8-120)
DE BASTIANI(1) Verita' Fabio Verita' Corrado +0:32:81 |
GARA 92 del 08 Ore 13:40 QUATTRO SENZA Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 34 mt.2000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (06:49:80)
(7-301)
LARIO SC(1) Bertolasi Sara Marzari Gaia Noseda Sabrina Wurzel Aurelia |
2 (06:57:47)
(1-201)
TRITIUM SC(1) Pagnoncelli Giulia Colombo Claudia Mapelli Elisa Rabasca Alessia +0:7:67 |
3 (06:58:45)
(6-403)
GAVIRATE(1) Broggini Ilaria Torsellini Silvia Calabrese Veronica Faggin Erika +0:8:65 |
4 (06:59:95)
(3-135)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Zuanon Carlotta Gilli Chiara Vannucci Irene Morone Laura +0:10:15 |
5 (07:06:65)
(5-58)
ARNO SC(1) Nencini Gaia Terrazzi Silvia Cianelli Chiara Dori Martina +0:16:85 |
6 (07:10:40)
(2-413)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Pasquato Ester Locci Enrica Cabassa Giulia Gambino Valeria +0:20:60 |
7 (08:00:40)
(4-374)
CORGENO SC(1) MacrÌ Sara Prosdocimo Liliana Rinaldin Gloria Romitelli Catharina +1:10:60 |
GARA 93 del 08 Ore 13:50 DUE SENZA Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 28 mt.2000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (06:28:46)
(2-331)
STABIA CN(1) Abbagnale Vincenzo Abagnale Giovanni |
2 (06:34:14)
(1-239)
FIAMME ORO(1) Caianiello Andrea Di Costanzo Marco +0:5:68 |
3 (06:46:27)
(7-328)
LIMITE SC(1) Borsini Matteo Corti David +0:17:81 |
4 (07:00:51)
(4-307)
SEBINO SC(1) Cerea Giuseppe Bonomelli Aristide +0:32:5 |
5 (07:06:68)
(3-233)
POSILLIPO CN(1) Fragliasso Francesco M Aita Rosario +0:38:22 |
6 (07:15:97)
(6-212)
SANTOSTEFANO(1) Vincenzi Andrea Cicconetti Michele +0:47:51 |
7 (08:11:85)
(5-432)
ERIDANO TO(1) Monteriso Luca Tosi Carlo +1:43:39 |
GARA 94 del 08 Ore 14:00 DOPPIO Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 31 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (07:04:20)
(2-266)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Sancassani Elisabetta Milani Laura |
2 (07:15:26)
(3-419)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Paccagnella Veronica Gigliobianco Selene +0:11:6 |
3 (07:24:79)
(5-3)
MONOPOLI2005(1) Romito Fabiana Carparelli Elsa +0:20:59 |
4 (07:33:39)
(4-258)
AROLO SC(1) Mussida Giulia Marini Mascia +0:29:19 |
5 (08:06:11)
(1-131)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Comotti Martina Prandini Sara +1:1:91 |
GARA 95 del 08 Ore 14:10 SINGOLO Senior A M Finale A | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 25 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 18) |
1 (06:50:80)
(4-151)
PADOVA SC(1) Cardaioli Francesco |
2 (06:55:24)
(5-113)
TIMAVO SC(1) Romano Matteo +0:4:44 |
3 (06:57:43)
(6-107)
CVTAVECCHIA(1) Evangelisti Tiziano +0:6:63 |
4 (07:00:12)
(1-238)
FIAMME ORO(1) Gabriele Fabrizio +0:9:32 |
5 (07:00:78)
(3-152)
PADOVA SC(1) Martini Simone +0:9:98 |
6 (07:04:17)
(7-310)
LECCO SC(1) Crippa Andrea +0:13:37 |
7 (07:07:55)
(2-35)
MOLTRASIO(1) Mondelli Filippo +0:16:75 |
8 (07:25:60)
(8-415)
FIRENZE SC(1) Mancini Jacopo +0:34:80 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 07/06/2014 - 08/06/2014 |
GARA 96 del 08 Ore 14:20 DUE CON Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 27 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (07:07:95)
(3-359)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Castaldo Matteo Infimo Fabio Giobbe Luigi -Tim. |
2 (07:13:96)
(5-175)
ITALIA CRV(1) Vicino Antonio Rocchi Massimiliano Razzano Giovanni -Tim. +0:6:1 |
3 (07:20:04)
(6-214)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Ghezzi Luca Cremonesi Stefano Mantegazza Simone -Tim. +0:12:9 |
4 (07:31:29)
(1-235)
NAPOLI CC(1) Paglionico Nazario Stozzetti Antonio Pizzo Felice -Tim. +0:23:34 |
5 (07:34:56)
(2-348)
ADRIA 1877(1) Milos Pietro Pertosi Emanuele Dillich Edoardo -Tim. +0:26:61 |
6 (07:49:30)
(4-81)
NINOBIXIO SC(1) Rossi Tommaso Ghetti Omar Dasooni Filipp -Tim. +0:41:35 |
GARA 97 del 08 Ore 14:30 QUATTRO SENZA Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 33 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (06:07:68)
(1-275)
ANIENE CC(1) Palmisano Andrea Capelli Vincenzo Frattini Pierpaolo Luini Elia |
2 (06:12:51)
(3-329)
LIMITE SC(1) Borsini Matteo Corti David Puccioni Sasha Borsini Tommaso +0:4:83 |
3 (06:30:16)
(2-410)
FIRENZE SC(1) Corenich Lapo Susini Pietro Mori Niccolo' Braghiroli Giacomo +0:22:48 |
4 (06:53:18)
(4-14)
PONTEMOLLO(1) Achene Paolo Basciano Piermattia D'elia Stefano Mannucci Alessandro +0:45:50 |
GARA 98 del 08 Ore 14:40 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 36 mt.2000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (06:38:07)
(5-132)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Battagin Deborah Colombo Giada Corazza Antonella Pollini Giulia |
2 (06:41:79)
(7-279)
PADOVA SC(1) Favaro Angelica Gobbi Stefania Patelli Alessandra Maregotto Asja +0:3:72 |
3 (06:50:03)
(2-172)
TERNI CLT(1) Bellati Cecilia Di Giuli Martina Fontani Rachele Pala Federica +0:11:96 |
4 (06:52:58)
(3-164)
CUS TORINO(1) Gagliarducci Elisabett Masserano Greta Noè Camilla Rasario Cristina +0:14:51 |
5 (07:03:70)
(1-436)
TRITIUM SC(1) Pagnoncelli Giulia Colombo Claudia Mapelli Elisa Rabasca Alessia +0:25:63 |
6 (07:13:18)
(4-398)
GAVIRATE(1) Derme Alessandra Pasotti Beatrice Rovei Magda Botti Elena +0:35:11 |
7 (07:21:31)
(6-262)
AROLO SC(1) Mussida Giulia Bruni Viviana Ferretti Lisamarie Marini Mascia +0:43:24 |
GARA 99 del 08 Ore 14:50 DUE SENZA Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 29 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (07:19:04)
(2-134)
SISPORT FIAT(1) Basadonna Laura Palma Gaia |
2 (07:23:16)
(4-180)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Bellio Benedetta Zacco Denise +0:4:12 |
3 (07:30:54)
(3-195)
FIRENZE SC(1) Arcangiolini Beatrice Fossi Lucrezia +0:11:50 |
4 (07:37:60)
(5-27)
CAVALLINI GS(1) Francalacci Allegra Cicerchia Serena +0:18:56 |
5 (07:42:93)
(6-226)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) De Matteis Silvia Transi Ilaria +0:23:89 |
6 (07:47:20)
(1-57)
ARNO SC(1) Terrazzi Silvia Nencini Gaia +0:28:16 |
GARA 100 del 08 Ore 15:00 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 35 mt.2000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (05:48:85)
(6-264)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Raineri Simone Stefanini Matteo Perino Paolo Venier Simone |
2 (05:54:12)
(3-422)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Mumolo Davide Garibaldi Federico Gabbia Cesare Perino Enrico +0:5:27 |
3 (06:00:97)
(5-154)
PADOVA SC(1) Guadalupi Gianmarco Cardaioli Francesco Martini Simone Saggioro Enrico +0:12:12 |
4 (06:02:01)
(4-283)
CUS PAVIA(1) Molteni Simone Ciccarelli Stefano Buoli Edoardo Mascarino Adriano +0:13:16 |
5 (06:11:00)
(8-423)
VITTORINO SC(1) Fontana Federico Subacchi Simone Riscazzi Gianluca Craviotto Tommaso +0:22:15 |
6 (06:12:11)
(7-325)
LAZIO CC(1) Soda Paolo Dell'elice Luca Cilli Nicola Cresta Enrico +0:23:26 |
7 (06:32:16)
(1-234)
NAPOLI CC(1) Staiano Ernesto Paglionico Nazario Stozzetti Antonio Bonfiglio Alessandro +0:43:31 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 07/06/2014 - 08/06/2014 |
GARA 101 del 08 Ore 15:10 OTTO Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI PL-JN-ASSOLUTI VARESE (Codice 37 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (05:38:28)
(3-261)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Tranquilli Andrea Canciani Sergio Montrone Domenico Laino Alessandro Miccoli Bernardo Battisti Romano Di Girolamo Paolo Cagna Gabriele Di Rezza Luca -Tim. |
2 (05:43:85)
(5-72)
SATURNIA CC(1) Sfiligoi Piero Ghidini Paolo Ferrarese Simone Salani Elia Tedesco Lorenzo Forcellini Nicolo' Brezzi Villi Nicholas Mansutti Alessandro Kiraz Andrea -Tim. +0:5:57 |
3 (05:47:47)
(6-284)
CUS PAVIA(1) Santi Gianluca Fois Andrea Regalbuto Corrado Nicoletti Marcello Catenelli Nicola Del Prete Luca Alberti Giuseppe Sala Iacopo Riva Andrea -Tim. +0:9:19 |
4 (05:49:26)
(4-304)
LARIO SC(1) Gerosa Davide Gerosa Lorenzo Vigliarolo Fabio Fara Gianmaria Wurzel Marius Adduci Alessandro Guanziroli Andrea Malacrida Federico Leoni Giacomo -Tim. +0:10:98 |
5 (05:52:72)
(2-360)
GAVIRATE(1) Arioli Jacopo Sterzi Federico Broglio Giacomo Corazza Simone Lami Marco Biolcati Christian Sturaro Matteo Schwartz Massimo Fanchi Niccolo' -Tim. +0:14:44 |
6 (05:58:70)
(1-365)
GAVIRATE(1) Spirito Graziano Vasile Gaspare Lalicata Francesco Emilio Magni Davide Binda Alexis Brunelli Elia Petenatti Giacomo Micheletti Andrea Corritore Yuri -Tim. +0:20:42 |