FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 09/02/2014 - 09/02/2014 |
GARA del 09 REMOERGOMETRO Ragazzi M Finale 1 | 5^ MEMORIAL RENZO SAMBO treviso (Codice 1 mt.2000 N.Eq. 27 N.Isc. 27) |
1 (06:36:04)
(1-57)
RAVENNA SC(1) Bertoni Angelo |
2 (06:42:06)
(2-135)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Gianolli Antonio +0:6:2 |
3 (06:51:02)
(3-133)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Del Re Giorgio +0:14:98 |
4 (07:00:08)
(4-28)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Martino Alberto +0:24:4 |
5 (07:02:04)
(5-132)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Baů Enrico +0:26:0 |
6 (07:09:03)
(6-74)
MESTRE SC(1) Bonaventura Pietro +0:32:99 |
7 (07:10:00)
(7-15)
OSPEDALIERI(3) Sandel Luca +0:33:96 |
8 (07:12:00)
(8-134)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Faggin Luca +0:35:96 |
9 (07:13:01)
(9-34)
DLF TREVISO(1) Pavan Massimiliano +0:36:97 |
10 (07:19:02)
(10-117)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Lucchini Massimo +0:42:98 |
11 (07:20:00)
(11-58)
RAVENNA SC(1) Dari Mattia +0:43:96 |
12 (07:25:00)
(12-75)
MESTRE SC(2) Molena Andrea +0:48:96 |
13 (07:29:03)
(13-29)
OSPEDALIERI(2) Marchetto Francesco +0:52:99 |
14 (07:31:09)
(14-18)
NINOBIXIO SC(1) Libč Edoardo +0:55:5 |
15 (07:32:06)
(15-136)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Menegazzo Davide +0:56:2 |
16 (07:33:05)
(16-19)
NINOBIXIO SC(1) Imbesi Davide +0:57:1 |
17 (07:36:03)
(17-115)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Bertoldi Thomas +0:59:99 |
18 (07:45:06)
(18-95)
PADOVA SC(1) Stecchi Stefano +1:9:2 |
19 (07:46:03)
(19-42)
VILLAMARZANA(1) Sageata Claudiu Valentin +1:9:99 |
20 (07:53:00)
(20-116)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Gatto Francesco +1:16:96 |
21 (07:53:00)
(21-11)
OSPEDALIERI(3) Toniolo Pietro +1:16:96 |
22 (07:58:07)
(22-59)
RAVENNA SC(1) Sabbatini Luca +1:22:3 |
23 (07:59:03)
(23-13)
OSPEDALIERI(4) Giuriati Riccardo +1:22:99 |
24 (08:06:07)
(24-35)
DLF TREVISO(2) Pinni Alessandro +1:30:3 |
25 (08:38:07)
(25-44)
NINOBIXIO SC(1) Farinella Elio +2:2:3 |
26 (00:00:00)
(26-17)
NINOBIXIO SC(1) Savino Matteo **Ritirato c.f.m. |
27 (00:00:00)
(27-20)
NINOBIXIO SC(1) Maci Michele **Ritirato c.f.m. | |||||
GARA del 09 REMOERGOMETRO Ragazzi F Finale 1 | 5^ MEMORIAL RENZO SAMBO treviso (Codice 2 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (07:29:07)
(2-21)
NINOBIXIO SC(1) Guerra Clara |
2 (07:57:01)
(3-137)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Salerno Elena +0:27:94 |
3 (08:09:02)
(5-51)
DIADORA SC(1) D'este Chiara +0:39:95 |
4 (08:16:08)
(4-4)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Merotto Elena +0:47:1 |
5 (08:17:06)
(1-30)
OSPEDALIERI(2) Favaro Monica +0:47:99 |
GARA del 09 REMOERGOMETRO Junior M Finale 1 | 5^ MEMORIAL RENZO SAMBO treviso (Codice 3 mt.2000 N.Eq. 18 N.Isc. 18) |
1 (06:31:06)
(1-140)
PADOVACANOTT(1) De Lucchi Giacomo |
2 (06:34:03)
(2-98)
PADOVA SC(1) Saggioro Enrico +0:2:97 |
3 (06:36:08)
(3-97)
PADOVA SC(1) Francescon Giacomo +0:5:2 |
4 (06:43:00)
(4-147)
VITTORINO SC(1) Mazzoni Luca +0:11:94 |
5 (06:46:00)
(5-2)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Tomasi Matteo +0:14:94 |
6 (06:47:07)
(6-52)
DIADORA SC(1) La Versa Riccardo +0:16:1 |
7 (06:47:07)
(7-70)
SILE SC(1) De Rosa Jacopo +0:16:1 |
8 (06:48:09)
(8-31)
OSPEDALIERI(2) Tessari Dario +0:17:3 |
9 (06:49:00)
(9-76)
MESTRE SC(1) Semenzato Samuele +0:17:94 |
10 (06:50:05)
(10-96)
PADOVA SC(1) Chiumento Luca +0:18:99 |
11 (06:54:01)
(11-139)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Cibin Pierluigi +0:22:95 |
12 (06:54:08)
(12-6)
OSPEDALIERI(3) Bruni Alvise +0:23:2 |
13 (06:56:05)
(13-77)
MESTRE SC(2) Memo Lorenzo +0:24:99 |
14 (07:11:03)
(14-138)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Bricca Giulio +0:39:97 |
15 (07:16:05)
(15-22)
NINOBIXIO SC(1) Tiari Luca +0:44:99 |
16 (07:20:03)
(16-118)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Mazzi Andrea +0:48:97 |
17 (07:50:01)
(17-54)
DLF TREVISO(1) Bettiol Giacomo +1:18:95 |
18 (00:00:00)
(18-78)
MESTRE SC(3) Lazzari Edoardo **Ritirato c.f.m. | ||||||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 09/02/2014 - 09/02/2014 |
GARA del 09 REMOERGOMETRO Junior F Finale 1 | 5^ MEMORIAL RENZO SAMBO treviso (Codice 4 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (07:33:01)
(2-100)
PADOVA SC(1) Maregotto Asja |
2 (07:46:04)
(1-141)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Cabassa Maria +0:13:3 |
3 (07:56:09)
(4-81)
NINOBIXIO SC(1) Libč Giulia +0:23:8 |
4 (08:15:07)
(5-149)
QUERINI SC(1) Molin Vera +0:42:6 |
5 (09:17:04)
(6-152)
VITTORINO SC(1) Modolo Chiara +1:44:3 |
6 (00:00:00)
(3-142)
PADOVACANOTT(1) De Lucchi Angela **Ritirato c.f.m. |
GARA del 09 REMOERGOMETRO Senior A F Finale 1 | 5^ MEMORIAL RENZO SAMBO treviso (Codice 8 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (07:13:06)
(7-144)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Cabassa Giulia |
2 (07:23:09)
(9-145)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Locci Enrica +0:10:3 |
3 (07:28:04)
(8-108)
PADOVA SC(1) Fasolato Denise +0:14:98 |
4 (07:29:09)
(10-150)
PADOVA SC(5) Favaro Angelica +0:16:3 |
GARA del 09 REMOERGOMETRO Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | 5^ MEMORIAL RENZO SAMBO treviso (Codice 5 mt.2000 N.Eq. 9 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (06:35:05)
(2-1)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Zanatta Federico |
2 (06:39:02)
(6-14)
OSPEDALIERI(2) Ghedin Alberto +0:3:97 |
3 (06:48:04)
(7-23)
NINOBIXIO SC(1) Fontana Federico +0:12:99 |
4 (07:03:03)
(8-64)
SILE SC(1) Terenti Cornel +0:27:98 |
5 (07:07:08)
(3-119)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Perinotto Federico +0:32:3 |
6 (07:08:02)
(9-7)
OSPEDALIERI(3) Ciuffetti Stefano +0:32:97 |
7 (00:00:00)
(1-103)
PADOVA SC(1) Obayagbona Isoken **Ritirato c.f.m. |
8 (00:00:00)
(4-105)
PADOVA SC(1) Ek Olivier **Ritirato c.f.m. |
9 (00:00:00)
(5-60)
RAVENNA SC(1) Traversa Donato **Ritirato c.f.m. | |||||||
GARA del 09 REMOERGOMETRO Senior A M Finale 1 | 5^ MEMORIAL RENZO SAMBO treviso (Codice 7 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (06:03:02)
(1-107)
PADOVA SC(1) Martini Simone |
2 (06:23:08)
(4-79)
MESTRE SC(1) Zorzetto Nicola +0:20:6 |
3 (06:41:06)
(2-24)
NINOBIXIO SC(1) Ghetti Omar +0:38:4 |
4 (06:46:05)
(3-143)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Spagiari Fabio +0:43:3 |
GARA del 09 REMOERGOMETRO Esordienti M Finale 1 | 5^ MEMORIAL RENZO SAMBO treviso (Codice 19 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (06:44:09)
(8-50)
DIADORA SC(1) Martimucci Michele |
2 (06:50:03)
(5-131)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Kuru Ediz Firat +0:5:94 |
3 (06:54:00)
(6-151)
PADOVA SC(1) Mazzucato Humberto +0:9:91 |
4 (06:56:08)
(10-61)
SILE SC(1) Scarazzato Matteo +0:11:99 |
5 (06:59:06)
(7-80)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Tessari Manuel +0:14:97 |
6 (00:00:00)
(9-146)
VITTORINO SC(1) Moroni Umberto **Ritirato c.f.m. |
GARA del 09 REMOERGOMETRO Master M Finale 1 | 5^ MEMORIAL RENZO SAMBO treviso (Codice 9 mt.1000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (03:41:04)
(8-8)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Marchetto Roberto |
2 (03:41:07)
(3-10)
OSPEDALIERI(2) Giuliotto Mauro +0:0:3 |
3 (03:45:07)
(7-120)
PADOVA SC(1) Gamba Gherardo +0:4:3 |
4 (03:50:08)
(1-32)
OSPEDALIERI(4) Carniato Luigi +0:9:4 |
5 (03:51:00)
(2-9)
OSPEDALIERI(3) Loreggian Mario +0:9:96 |
6 (03:55:09)
(6-56)
DLF TREVISO(V) Carniato Marco +0:14:5 |
7 (04:09:07)
(5-33)
DLF TREVISO(A) Bortolotto Andrea +0:28:3 |
8 (04:17:04)
(4-68)
VITTORINO SC(1) Michelotti Paolo +0:36:0 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 09/02/2014 - 09/02/2014 |
GARA del 09 REMOERGOMETRO Cadetti M Finale 1 | 5^ MEMORIAL RENZO SAMBO treviso (Codice 11 mt.1500 N.Eq. 15 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (05:31:02)
(15-153)
NINOBIXIO SC(1) Cigni Michele |
2 (05:32:00)
(2-73)
MESTRE SC(2) Vianello Nicolo' +0:0:98 |
3 (05:58:02)
(10-125)
CUS FERRARA(1) Roveroni Filippo +0:27:0 |
4 (06:02:01)
(8-41)
VILLAMARZANA(1) Gasparetto Nicolas +0:30:99 |
5 (06:04:04)
(9-126)
CUS FERRARA(1) Vedovato Mattia +0:33:2 |
6 (06:13:06)
(11-72)
MESTRE SC(1) Finotto Edoardo +0:42:4 |
7 (06:17:04)
(14-113)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Ferri Giacomo +0:46:2 |
8 (06:20:02)
(5-93)
PADOVA SC(1) Matterazzo Nicola +0:49:0 |
9 (06:21:06)
(1-86)
VITTORINO SC(1) Tarditi Alberto +0:50:4 |
10 (06:40:00)
(7-114)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Mingoia Giacomo +1:8:98 |
11 (06:45:04)
(13-92)
PADOVA SC(1) Benetti Riccardo +1:14:2 |
12 (07:00:09)
(6-112)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Benati Davide +1:29:7 |
13 (07:41:02)
(12-67)
VITTORINO SC(1) Andena Tommaso +2:10:0 |
14 (00:00:00)
(3-83)
RAVENNA SC(1) Masacci Mirko **Ritirato c.f.m. |
15 (00:00:00)
(4-55)
DLF TREVISO(1) Villalta Davide **Ritirato c.f.m. | |
GARA del 09 REMOERGOMETRO Cadetti F Finale 1 | 5^ MEMORIAL RENZO SAMBO treviso (Codice 12 mt.1500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (06:05:03)
(9-49)
DIADORA SC(1) Vianello Andrea |
2 (06:12:06)
(6-91)
PADOVA SC(1) Giurisato Chiara +0:7:3 |
3 (06:24:01)
(8-47)
QUERINI SC(1) Cola Lisa +0:18:98 |
4 (06:52:08)
(10-111)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Monese Margherita +0:47:5 |
5 (07:10:07)
(7-110)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Benati Emma +1:5:4 |
GARA del 09 REMOERGOMETRO Allievi C M Finale 1 | 5^ MEMORIAL RENZO SAMBO treviso (Codice 13 mt.1500 N.Eq. 14 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (05:48:09)
(6-71)
MESTRE SC(1) Ronchetti Alessandro |
2 (06:10:00)
(8-90)
PADOVA SC(1) Varotto Giacomo +0:21:91 |
3 (06:14:07)
(9-87)
RAVENNA SC(1) Ottaviani Lorenzo +0:25:98 |
4 (06:18:09)
(14-84)
RAVENNA SC(1) Rubattu Mattia +0:30:0 |
5 (06:27:01)
(5-121)
CUS FERRARA(1) Orlandini Alessio +0:38:92 |
6 (06:34:02)
(3-130)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Del Re Paolo +0:45:93 |
7 (06:41:00)
(13-89)
PADOVA SC(1) Bettio Tommaso +0:52:91 |
8 (06:45:00)
(11-39)
OSPEDALIERI(3) Bianchini Pietro +0:56:91 |
9 (06:48:04)
(10-82)
RAVENNA SC(1) Tritto Giacomo +0:59:95 |
10 (06:58:08)
(1-25)
OSPEDALIERI(2) Cavallin Lorenzo +1:9:99 |
11 (07:00:04)
(4-40)
VILLAMARZANA(1) Veronese Edoardo +1:11:95 |
12 (07:02:02)
(7-66)
VITTORINO SC(1) Michelotti Andrea +1:13:93 |
13 (07:40:01)
(12-12)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Giuriati Alessandro +1:51:92 |
14 (00:00:00)
(2-122)
CUS FERRARA(1) Marchini Nicolo' **Ritirato c.f.m. | ||
GARA del 09 REMOERGOMETRO Allievi C F Finale 1 | 5^ MEMORIAL RENZO SAMBO treviso (Codice 14 mt.1500 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (06:26:04)
(7-3)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Gennaro Maria |
2 (06:32:04)
(8-38)
OSPEDALIERI(2) Rasera Elisa +0:6:0 |
3 (06:40:04)
(6-53)
DIADORA SC(1) Palmitessa Claudia +0:14:0 |
GARA del 09 REMOERGOMETRO Allievi B2 M Finale 1 | 5^ MEMORIAL RENZO SAMBO treviso (Codice 15 mt.1000 N.Eq. 9 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (04:33:08)
(1-16)
NINOBIXIO SC(1) Filace Riccardo |
2 (04:34:07)
(7-94)
PADOVA SC(1) Martorelli Guglielmo +0:0:99 |
3 (04:37:01)
(2-127)
CUS FERRARA(1) Rinaldi Matteo +0:3:93 |
4 (04:42:02)
(4-124)
CUS FERRARA(1) Travagli Fabio +0:8:94 |
5 (04:47:05)
(8-88)
RAVENNA SC(1) Vecchi Ithan +0:13:97 |
6 (04:50:00)
(6-5)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Merotto Paolo +0:16:92 |
7 (05:05:05)
(3-109)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Viviani Yuri +0:31:97 |
8 (05:21:06)
(9-129)
VITTORINO SC(1) Zermani Felipe Leopoldo +0:47:98 |
9 (00:00:00)
(5-123)
CUS FERRARA(1) Di Lascio Filippo **Ritirato c.f.m. | |||||||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 09/02/2014 - 09/02/2014 |
GARA del 09 REMOERGOMETRO Allievi B1 M Finale 1 | 5^ MEMORIAL RENZO SAMBO treviso (Codice 17 mt.1000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (05:04:00)
(2-37)
OSPEDALIERI(2) Rasera Nicolo' |
2 (05:13:04)
(1-27)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Negro Giacomo +0:9:4 |
3 (06:10:08)
(3-128)
CUS FERRARA(1) Guidoboni Eugenio +1:6:8 |
GARA del 09 REMOERGOMETRO Allievi B2 F Finale 1 | 5^ MEMORIAL RENZO SAMBO treviso (Codice 16 mt.1000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (04:45:04)
(5-65)
VITTORINO SC(1) Esposti Chiara |
2 (05:09:06)
(6-46)
QUERINI SC(1) Cola Irene +0:24:2 |
GARA del 09 REMOERGOMETRO Allievi B1 F Finale 1 | 5^ MEMORIAL RENZO SAMBO treviso (Codice 18 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (04:47:03)
(10-26)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Toniolo Emma Oliva |
2 (05:18:08)
(8-104)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Sabaini Rachele +0:31:5 |
3 (05:23:07)
(7-101)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Bazzoni Martina +0:36:4 |
4 (06:01:02)
(9-102)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Gatto Annachiara +1:13:99 |