FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 15/05/2011 |
GARA 33 del 15 Ore 13:46 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti F Finale 1 | EQ.REGIONALI MERCATALE (Codice 2 mt.1500 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (00:00:00)
(2-6)
FRIULI V. GIULIA COM. REG. FIC(L) Millo Beatrice (1) Gnesda Ilaria (1) Haipel Miryam (2) Zolli Rebecca (2) ** .................................... (1) NAZARIOSAURO (2) PULLINO SN |
2 (00:00:00)
(1-10)
FRIULI V. GIULIA COM. REG. FIC(A) Staltari Silvia (1) Tosi Beatrice (2) Maltese Giorgia (2) Rigo Ludovica (2) ** .................................... (1) GINNASTICATS (2) SATURNIA CC |
GARA 34 del 15 Ore 13:54 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Finale 1 | EQ.REGIONALI MERCATALE (Codice 1 mt.1500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (00:00:00)
(1-7)
PUGLIA E BASILICATA COM. REG. FIC(A) Catalano Roberto (1) Quercia Sabino (1) Iacuitti Davide (1) Fiore Massimiliano (1) ** .................................... (1) BARION CC |
2 (00:00:00)
(3-11)
FRIULI V. GIULIA COM. REG. FIC(A) Bertolano Simone (1) D'alessio Samuele (1) De Colle Simone (2) Zollia Michele (3) ** .................................... (1) GINNASTICATS (2) PULLINO SN (3) SATURNIA CC |
3 (00:00:00)
(2-2)
MARCHE DEL. REG. FIC(B) Gasparri Giovanni (1) Frenquellucci Carl (1) Nardini Filippo (1) Pagnini Diego (1) ** .................................... (1) PESARO SC |
4 (00:00:00)
(4-4)
CAMPANIA COM. REG. FIC(B) Ricciardiello Fede (1) Dos Santos Stefano (1) Barba Vittorio (1) Gaudino Alessandro (1) ** .................................... (1) ILVA BAGNOLI |
GARA 35 del 15 Ore 14:02 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Finale 2 | EQ.REGIONALI MERCATALE (Codice 1 mt.1500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (00:00:00)
(4-5)
FRIULI V. GIULIA COM. REG. FIC(L) Bersenda Andrey (1) Chiostergi Matteo (2) Flego Enrico (2) Sofianopulo Emmanu (3) ** .................................... (1) PULLINO SN (2) SATURNIA CC (3) GINNASTICATS |
2 (00:00:00)
(1-9)
E. ROMAGNA DEL. REG. FIC(A) Dondini Simone (1) Giuliani Riccardo (1) Roncaglia Enrico (1) Bianco Filippo (1) ** .................................... (1) RAVENNA SC |
3 (00:00:00)
(3-1)
MARCHE DEL. REG. FIC(A) Rossi Nicolo' (1) Natalucci Matteo (1) Cibelli Emanuele (1) Badini Rodolfo (1) ** .................................... (1) VVF MAGGI |
4 (00:00:00)
(2-3)
CAMPANIA COM. REG. FIC(A) Moreno Alessandro (1) Furnari Rosario (1) Caliendo Mario (1) Fimiani Andrea (1) ** .................................... (1) ILVA BAGNOLI |