FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE | Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 112 del 06 Ore 08:00 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera H | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (3495) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Caccese Federico(AC) |
2 (3119) LAZIO CC(A) Triunfo Mario |
3 (1623) CALDE' SC(1) Boldrini Giorgio(AC) |
4 (2763) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Cicerano Stefano |
5 (1528) AMICI FIUME(1) Tararbra Carlo |
6 (3566) SATURNIA CC(D) Cucumazzo Daniele |
7 (978) BARDOLINO CC(2) Scibinico Edoardo |
8 (177) PESCATE SC(1) Manzoni Michele |
GARA 113 del 06 Ore 08:03 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera I | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (1112) ANIENE CC(1) Fiordiponti Matteo |
2 (557) ERIDANEA SC(3) El Ghadifi Zakaria |
3 (594) MOLTRASIO(1) Moretti Federico |
4 (340) CUS TORINO(1) Siletto Edoardo Saveri |
5 (2670) CUS BARI(1) Quaranta Antonio Bened |
6 (3098) PONTEDERA SC(1) Garruccio Francesco |
7 (247) VVF MAGGI(1) Valeri Alessandro |
8 (485) MILANO SC(1) Collivasone Gabriele(AC) |
GARA 114 del 06 Ore 08:06 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera J | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (2316) GAVIRATE(1) Lamon Tommaso |
2 (1336) TELIMAR(1) Vallone Marco |
3 (2691) TRITIUM SC(1) Siever Marvin Erich |
4 (767) CAPRERA SC(1) Ghebbano Matteo |
5 (327) VOLONT.GARDA(1) Caviezel Alberto |
6 (1656) LNI SESTRI P(1) Franconeri Giovanni |
7 (2933) ROMA CC(1) Calisi Lapo Stefano |
8 (2221) ITALIA CRV(1) Savini Gianluca |
GARA 115 del 06 Ore 08:09 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera K | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (1449) CARATE URIO(1) Taroni Daniele |
2 (1022) ESPERIA TO(1) Roggerone Andres |
3 (1006) FLORA AC(1) Benedusi Amedeo |
4 (2782) STABIA CN(1) Girace Francesco Pio |
5 (3136) VITTORINO SC(1) Fontana Paolo |
6 (1330) TELIMAR(1) Cacace Ugo |
7 (2664) LIMITE SC(2) Francalacci Valentino(AC) |
8 (847) LARIO SC(1) Imperiali Davide |
GARA 116 del 06 Ore 08:12 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera L | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (1110) ANIENE CC(1) Attias Giacomo Corrado |
2 (2668) CUS BARI(1) Ricci Roberto |
3 (644) ROWING GE(1) Calder Fabrizio |
4 (2260) D'ALOJA(1) Colucci Lorenzo |
5 (338) CUS TORINO(1) Comola Riccardo |
6 (592) MOLTRASIO(1) Cucchi Riccardo |
7 (555) ERIDANEA SC(1) Brambilla Maichol |
8 (2451) BALDESIO(1) Gregori Matteo |
GARA 117 del 06 Ore 08:15 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera M | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (1120) ANIENE CC(1) Vacchio Filippo |
2 (2161) LUINO SC(1) Bresciani Emanuele(AC) |
3 (865) CALDE' SC(1) Bonora Jonathan |
4 (1614) NAPOLI CC(1) Strazzullo Bruno |
5 (2989) CUS CATANIA(1) Gennaro Emilio Salvato |
6 (3563) SATURNIA CC(E) Bordeinii Eric |
7 (174) PESCATE SC(1) Valli Omar |
8 (2374) MM SABAUDIA(1) Donegana Leonardo |
GARA 118 del 06 Ore 08:18 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera N | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (3099) PONTEDERA SC(1) Calvani Francesco |
2 (486) MILANO SC(1) Purin Olmo |
3 (248) VVF MAGGI(1) Culeva Cristian(AC) |
4 (595) MOLTRASIO(1) Londoni Edoardo |
5 (558) ERIDANEA SC(2) Invernizzi Carlo |
6 (2041) BARION CC(1) D'urso Giovanni Matteo |
7 (341) CUS TORINO(1) Quallio Alessandro |
8 (1113) ANIENE CC(1) Fida Tiziano |
GARA 119 del 06 Ore 08:21 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera O | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (1335) TELIMAR(1) Sardo Mattia |
2 (3004) CEREA SC(1) Gattiglia Giorgio |
3 (2220) ITALIA CRV(1) Patricolo Francesco |
4 (579) CUS PAVIA(1) Federzoni Alberto |
5 (1655) LNI SESTRI P(1) Cimatti Gabriele |
6 (2383) LECCO SC(1) Valsecchi Pietro |
7 (3032) MOTO GUZZI(3) Pensa Fabio |
8 (2932) ROMA CC(1) Siniscalchi Tiziano |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 120 del 06 Ore 08:24 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera P | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (1636) DE BASTIANI(3) Signorelli Gabriele |
2 (2744) D'ANNUNZIO(1) Baruffaldi Federico |
3 (1864) ARNO SC(1) Tucci Giordano |
4 (3243) NETTUNO TS(1) Goyeneche Dyango |
5 (1839) CANNERO SS(1) Carmine Giacomo |
6 (951) CANNOBIO(1) Iurlo Leonardo |
7 (1714) BISSOLATI SC(5) Gabor Daniele |
8 (1474) SAVOIA R YC(1) Zizolfi Umberto |
GARA 121 del 06 Ore 08:27 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera Q | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (843) LARIO SC(1) Orlandi Leonardo(AC) |
2 (205) ORISTANO CN(1) Ecca Luigi |
3 (2772) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Marzella Mattia |
4 (85) CERRO SPORT(1) Piccinelli Pierpaolo |
5 (3359) ELPIS GENOVA(1) Gromi Alessandro |
6 (545) OSPEDALIERI(1) Slongo Leonardo |
7 (991) SPERANZA(1) Iaia Lorenzo |
8 (1439) LAURIA CCR(1) Gioia Giuseppe |
GARA 122 del 06 Ore 08:30 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera R | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (3313) SEBINO SC(1) Rizzi Nicola |
2 (3134) VITTORINO SC(1) Zermani Martino |
3 (993) SPERANZA(1) Audasso Daniele(AC) |
4 (845) LARIO SC(1) Tenore Roberto |
5 (1328) TELIMAR(1) AricÒ Francesco |
6 (620) SANNIO BOSA(1) Cinellu Davide Frances(AC) |
7 (2779) STABIA CN(1) Somma Ernesto |
8 (2077) PELORO CC(1) FamÀ Eynar |
GARA 123 del 06 Ore 08:33 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera S | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (336) CUS TORINO(1) Aramu Marco |
2 (2448) BALDESIO(1) Barborini Andrea |
3 (2900) VELOCIOR1883(1) Grossi Gabriele |
4 (739) LAGOPUSIANO(1) Murru Riccardo |
5 (3439) TEVERE REMO(4) Celesti Valerio(AC) |
6 (3455) DLF CHIUSI(1) Barni Cesare |
7 (182) MURCAROLO SS(1) Cantilonne Samuel |
8 (268) LA SPORTIVA(1) Sala Jacopo |
GARA 124 del 06 Ore 08:36 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera T | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (990) SPERANZA(1) Fenu Matteo |
2 (842) LARIO SC(1) Cassina Luca(AC) |
3 (84) CERRO SPORT(1) Bertola Martin |
4 (544) OSPEDALIERI(1) Prete Davide |
5 (202) OLBIA ASD(1) Bernini Andrea |
6 (2770) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Magherini Flavio |
7 (3309) ELPIS GENOVA(1) Serra Giorgio |
8 (1438) LAURIA CCR(1) Barraja Riccardo |
GARA 125 del 06 Ore 08:39 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera U | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (2934) ROMA CC(1) De Liguori Luigi |
2 (1710) BISSOLATI SC(1) Aimi Riccardo |
3 (2241) IDROSCALO MI(1) Gregolin Jacopo |
4 (2830) GAVIRATE(1) Colombo Emanuele(AC) |
5 (328) VOLONT.GARDA(1) Vaccaro Alberto |
6 (2222) ITALIA CRV(1) Vivenzio Antonio |
7 (1657) LNI SESTRI P(1) Graffione Francesco |
8 (768) CAPRERA SC(1) Carena Giacomo |
GARA 126 del 06 Ore 08:42 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera V | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (2258) D'ALOJA(1) Colucci Andrea |
2 (741) LAGOPUSIANO(1) Borgonovo Riccardo |
3 (269) LA SPORTIVA(1) Valerio Pietro |
4 (337) CUS TORINO(1) Carabelli Federico |
5 (183) MURCAROLO SS(1) Melegari Guglielmo |
6 (1674) THALATTA SC(1) Geraci Alessandro |
7 (2665) CUS BARI(1) Pinnola Orlando |
8 (2449) BALDESIO(1) Cigoli Cristian Camilo |
GARA 127 del 06 Ore 08:45 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera W | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (2625) PULLINO SN(1) Parovel NicolÒ |
2 (1417) ARMIDA SC(1) Lo Greco Matteo Pio |
3 (3270) RAVENNA SC(1) Stradaioli Gabriel |
4 (1479) SAVOIA R YC(6) Capezza Renato |
5 (3091) FOCESCHENONE(1) Marotta Marco |
6 (913) RETICA CAN.(1) Geronimi Luca(AC) |
7 (195) FIRENZE SC(1) Verbanck Pieter Karel |
8 (2441) BALDESIO(1) Gravante Vincenzo |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 128 del 06 Ore 08:48 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera X | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (1117) ANIENE CC(1) Paolini Giovanni |
2 (788) NESIS(3) Vivo Davide |
3 (1097) GERMIGNAGA(1) Natuzzi Mirko |
4 (3078) GIACOMELLI(1) Bertini Leonardo |
5 (1948) VARESE SC(1) Pistoletti Giacomo |
6 (1204) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Selva Marco |
7 (2986) CUS CATANIA(1) Rosalia Vito |
8 (490) MILANO SC(1) Stella Matteo |
GARA 129 del 06 Ore 08:51 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera Y | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (556) ERIDANEA SC(2) Canevarolo Marco |
2 (1111) ANIENE CC(1) De Salazar Lorenzo |
3 (15) MILANO SC(1) Bernardini Leonardo |
4 (593) MOLTRASIO(1) De Girolamo Mathias |
5 (645) ROWING GE(1) Sadki Elias David |
6 (2261) D'ALOJA(1) Morellini Leonardo |
7 (339) CUS TORINO(1) Fornuto Davide |
8 (2669) CUS BARI(1) Dell'aquila Giovanni L |
GARA 130 del 06 Ore 08:54 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera Z | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (1116) ANIENE CC(1) Marucci Gabriele |
2 (3077) GIACOMELLI(1) Berni Giulio |
3 (787) NESIS(2) Fiorillo Vincenzo |
4 (1096) GERMIGNAGA(1) Mancuso Tommaso |
5 (1947) VARESE SC(1) Nieddu Alessandro |
6 (1203) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Padova Giacomo |
7 (2044) BARION CC(1) Leonetti Giancarlo |
8 (489) MILANO SC(1) Cerati Nicolo' |
GARA 131 del 06 Ore 08:57 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera A | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (2773) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Miatello Marco |
2 (2777) STABIA CN(1) Somma Aniello |
3 (992) SPERANZA(1) Campanini Davide(AC) |
4 (3133) VITTORINO SC(1) Perugino Tommaso |
5 (2074) PELORO CC(1) Misitano Edoardo |
6 (844) LARIO SC(1) Piras Carlo |
7 (206) ORISTANO CN(1) Puliga Francesco |
8 (3312) SEBINO SC(1) Polini Paolo |
GARA 132 del 06 Ore 09:00 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera B | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (1862) ARNO SC(1) Vitello Samuele |
2 (1712) BISSOLATI SC(3) Guindani Nicolas |
3 (1985) GIUDECCA(1) Baradel Federico |
4 (1634) DE BASTIANI(1) Piazza Christian |
5 (949) CANNOBIO(1) Belotti Emanuele |
6 (697) ISPRA SC(1) Iaconianni Marco |
7 (2936) ROMA CC(1) Cefaly Antonio |
8 (771) CAPRERA SC(1) Previati Lorenzo |
GARA 133 del 06 Ore 09:03 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera C | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (3564) SATURNIA CC(1) Boucher Alessandro |
2 (866) CALDE' SC(1) Fortis Mattia |
3 (1526) AMICI FIUME(1) Acatrinei Giovanni |
4 (2375) MM SABAUDIA(2) Zanitti NicolÒ |
5 (2162) LUINO SC(1) Konig Lukas Ludwig(AC) |
6 (3493) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Cuocolo Luca |
7 (175) PESCATE SC(1) Meoli Mattia |
8 (2761) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Cardinali Matteo |
GARA 134 del 06 Ore 09:06 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera D | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (1555) LIGNANO CC(1) Zaninello Kevin |
2 (903) RETICA CAN.(1) Fallini Giovanni |
3 (1748) BISSOLATI SC(1) Concari Tommaso |
4 (1477) SAVOIA R YC(4) Gallo Gabriele Maria |
5 (193) FIRENZE SC(1) Rasoli Lorenzo |
6 (709) PADOVA SC(1) Sattin Francesco Maria |
7 (1415) ARMIDA SC(1) Sassi Felix |
8 (3221) SAN GIORGIO(1) Belloni Lorenzo |
GARA 135 del 06 Ore 09:09 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera E | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (3314) SEBINO SC(1) Manenti Gabriele |
2 (1616) CASALE SC(1) Campagnolo Simone(AC) |
3 (2780) STABIA CN(1) Del Forno Giovanni |
4 (846) LARIO SC(1) Girardi Nicolo' |
5 (2662) LIMITE SC(1) Bigalli Niccolo'(AC) |
6 (3135) VITTORINO SC(1) Cademartiri Luca |
7 (633) SANNIO BOSA(1) Canu Leonardo(AC) |
8 (1329) TELIMAR(1) Agrusa Vito Maria |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 136 del 06 Ore 09:12 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera F | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (914) RETICA CAN.(1) Colzada Simone(AC) |
2 (1418) ARMIDA SC(1) Matteucci Giacomo |
3 (735) LAGOPUSIANO(1) Arighi Thomas |
4 (2626) PULLINO SN(1) Weis Tommaso |
5 (2443) BALDESIO(1) Gregorio Loris |
6 (3271) RAVENNA SC(1) Bellotti Giovanni |
7 (1369) SAMPIERD SC(1) Rasore Fabrizio |
8 (3424) TEVERE REMO(1) Amiconi Andrei |
GARA 137 del 06 Ore 09:15 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera G | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (2136) AUSONIA SC(1) Baradel Ruben |
2 (952) CANNOBIO(1) Marzilli Dario |
3 (1840) CANNERO SS(1) Pasini Lorenzo |
4 (1475) SAVOIA R YC(2) Rossetti Adriano |
5 (1865) ARNO SC(1) Silvestri Alessandro |
6 (707) PADOVA SC(1) Mancini Riccardo |
7 (1715) BISSOLATI SC(6) Seminara Ernesto |
8 (1469) SILE SC(1) Caregnato Samuele |
GARA 138 del 06 Ore 09:18 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera H | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (12) SHERDANA(1) Palmas Filippo |
2 (3001) CEREA SC(1) Ticli Filippo |
3 (2476) GARDA SALO'(1) Ferrari Nicola |
4 (1732) SANTOSTEFANO(G) Garibaldi Manuel Santa |
5 (2689) LIMITE SC(2) Orlandini Matteo |
6 (1008) FLORA AC(1) Avino Stefano |
7 (2217) ITALIA CRV(1) Barile Tommaso |
8 (1332) TELIMAR(1) Cutietta Antonio |
GARA 139 del 06 Ore 09:21 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera I | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (1731) SANTOSTEFANO(C) Campeggio Pietro Emanu |
2 (2688) LIMITE SC(1) Berti Gabriele |
3 (1007) FLORA AC(1) Mari Giacomo |
4 (1450) CARATE URIO(1) Spinnato Simone |
5 (46) OMEGNA SC(1) Albizzati Giovanni |
6 (1331) TELIMAR(1) CassarÀ Roberto |
7 (2784) STABIA CN(1) Simeoni Francesco |
8 (2216) ITALIA CRV(1) Bonanno Mirko |
GARA 140 del 06 Ore 09:24 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera J | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (194) FIRENZE SC(1) Sangiovanni Vincentell |
2 (904) RETICA CAN.(1) Sandrini Simone |
3 (3222) SAN GIORGIO(1) Pez Alessandro |
4 (2624) PULLINO SN(1) Milani Simone |
5 (2144) VOLTRI(1) Sobrero Tommaso |
6 (1478) SAVOIA R YC(5) Palomba Antonio |
7 (1416) ARMIDA SC(1) Incisa Ippolito |
8 (2440) BALDESIO(1) Pedroni Riccardo |
GARA 141 del 06 Ore 09:27 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera K | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (989) SPERANZA(1) Budicin Matteo |
2 (543) OSPEDALIERI(1) Fusco Giuseppe |
3 (841) LARIO SC(1) Bernardi Tommaso(AC) |
4 (83) CERRO SPORT(1) D'alessio Serghei |
5 (1820) PALERMO SC(1) Mancuso Morgan |
6 (2769) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Frainetti Marco |
7 (3304) ELPIS GENOVA(1) Picatto Alessio |
8 (201) OLBIA ASD(1) Sini Lorenzo |
GARA 142 del 06 Ore 09:30 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera L | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (1863) ARNO SC(1) Gualtierotti Giovanni |
2 (1635) DE BASTIANI(2) Rosa Andrea |
3 (2743) D'ANNUNZIO(1) Chimini Pietro |
4 (1517) GINNASTICATS(1) Cvetkovic Lazar |
5 (2937) ROMA CC(1) Pasquazi Eugenio |
6 (950) CANNOBIO(1) Caretti Stefano |
7 (1838) CANNERO SS(1) Bernasconi Lukas |
8 (1713) BISSOLATI SC(4) Cotac Alex Cristian |
GARA 143 del 06 Ore 09:33 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera M | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (1115) ANIENE CC(1) Magnoli Leonardo |
2 (488) MILANO SC(1) Manusardi Rocco |
3 (1202) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Galli Edoardo |
4 (1946) VARESE SC(1) Longhi Lorenzo |
5 (430) ORBETELLO SC(1) Pallini Lucas |
6 (786) NESIS(1) Saverese Vincenzo Juni |
7 (1095) GERMIGNAGA(1) Mazzardis Erwin |
8 (2043) BARION CC(1) Capone Francesco |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 144 del 06 Ore 09:36 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera N | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (3300) ELPIS GENOVA(1) La Corte Mattia |
2 (980) BARDOLINO CC(4) Saponaro Angelo |
3 (2766) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Falini Francesco |
4 (1037) AROLO SC(1) Forte Manuel |
5 (3568) SATURNIA CC(E) Rivierani Erik |
6 (3175) VVF CARRINO(1) Maselli Mattia |
7 (179) PESCATE SC(1) Comi Luca Luigi |
8 (2558) IRNO C.C.(1) Farina Francesco |
GARA 145 del 06 Ore 09:39 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera O | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (491) MILANO SC(1) Dal Pont Guglielmo |
2 (1612) NAPOLI CC(1) Melluso Ciro Karol |
3 (1949) VARESE SC(1) Spada Alessandro |
4 (2159) LUINO SC(1) Cappiello Mirko |
5 (1098) GERMIGNAGA(1) Boneschi Andrea |
6 (2987) CUS CATANIA(1) Impallomeni Nicolo' |
7 (1118) ANIENE CC(1) Burattini Daniele(AC) |
8 (3201) THECORECAN(1) Mari Filippo |
GARA 146 del 06 Ore 09:42 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera P | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (3437) TEVERE REMO(3) Bruti Claudio(AC) |
2 (1420) ARMIDA SC(1) Martellone Lorenzo Pan |
3 (267) LA SPORTIVA(1) Gandola Luca |
4 (2447) BALDESIO(1) Contardi Giacomo |
5 (1808) SAN MINIATO(1) Regoli Francesco |
6 (3273) CUS FERRARA(1) Pagano Tommaso |
7 (738) LAGOPUSIANO(1) Bezzi Leonardo |
8 (2899) VELOCIOR1883(1) Pasini Giacomo |
GARA 147 del 06 Ore 09:45 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera Q | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (542) OSPEDALIERI(1) Zanini Massimo |
2 (3302) ELPIS GENOVA(1) Mangraviti Andrea |
3 (988) SPERANZA(1) Brusutti Sebastian |
4 (3569) SATURNIA CC(1) Sossi Giovanni |
5 (3176) VVF CARRINO(1) Palazzo Matteo |
6 (1819) PALERMO SC(1) Taranto Alberto |
7 (1038) AROLO SC(1) Pozzi Giosue' |
8 (2768) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Frainetti Federico |
GARA 148 del 06 Ore 09:48 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera R | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (1119) ANIENE CC(1) Triticucci Valerio |
2 (1613) NAPOLI CC(1) Brandi Emmanuel |
3 (1950) VARESE SC(1) Visinoni Daniele |
4 (2988) CUS CATANIA(1) Sichili Umberto |
5 (3562) SATURNIA CC(1) Alessandro Mattia |
6 (1099) GERMIGNAGA(1) Caru' Lorenzo |
7 (2160) LUINO SC(1) Dellea Alex |
8 (3202) THECORECAN(1) Selvatici Riccardo |
GARA 149 del 06 Ore 09:51 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera S | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (3272) CUS FERRARA(1) Dinardo Luca |
2 (1419) ARMIDA SC(1) Reinerio Giovanni |
3 (737) LAGOPUSIANO(1) Caldara Manuel |
4 (266) LA SPORTIVA(1) Boleso Angelo |
5 (2898) VELOCIOR1883(1) Mori Biagio |
6 (674) ARGUS SC(1) Loddi Matteo |
7 (3436) TEVERE REMO(2) Barachini Giulio(AC) |
8 (2444) BALDESIO(1) Favini Bernardo |
GARA 150 del 06 Ore 09:54 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera T | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (3029) MOTO GUZZI(1) Guitto Iacopo |
2 |
3 (2218) ITALIA CRV(1) Lombardo Raffaele |
4 (3002) CEREA SC(1) Giannarelli Diego |
5 (1733) SANTOSTEFANO(M) Marvaldi Gianpaolo |
6 (2690) LIMITE SC(3) Nencini Tommaso |
7 (2477) GARDA SALO'(1) Lebovitz Tommaso |
8 (809) ICHNUSA CA(1) Pischedda Matteo |
GARA 151 del 06 Ore 09:57 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera U | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (487) MILANO SC(1) Guerrieri Sebastiano |
2 (1201) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Canclini Michelangelo |
3 (249) VVF MAGGI(1) Natalucci Enrico(AC) |
4 (429) ORBETELLO SC(1) Ballini Mattia |
5 (1114) ANIENE CC(1) Gioni Michele |
6 (2042) BARION CC(1) De Giosa Luca |
7 (597) MOLTRASIO(1) Saldarini Danil |
8 (1945) VARESE SC(1) Corridori Massimiliano |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 152 del 06 Ore 10:00 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera V | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (3494) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Napolitano Carlo Enric |
2 (3118) LAZIO CC(1) Cioffi Andrea |
3 (2762) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Cavone Lorenzo |
4 (176) PESCATE SC(1) Mazzoleni Pietro |
5 (867) CALDE' SC(1) Sansone Raffaele Franc |
6 (1527) AMICI FIUME(1) Gatti Pierno Jeison An |
7 (386) BARDOLINO CC(1) Tramonte Alessandro |
8 (3565) SATURNIA CC(3) Carboni Massimo |
GARA 153 del 06 Ore 10:03 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera W | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (2861) CORGENO SC(1) Norcini Francesco |
2 (2935) ROMA CC(1) Caropreso Giacomo |
3 (770) CAPRERA SC(1) Nicola Sergio |
4 (948) CANNOBIO(1) Agus Mattia(AC) |
5 (1658) LNI SESTRI P(1) Sella Christian |
6 (2839) GAVIRATE(1) Bailini Alessio(AC) |
7 (1711) BISSOLATI SC(2) Basha Riccardo |
8 (696) ISPRA SC(1) Bini Pietro |
GARA 154 del 06 Ore 10:06 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera X | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (3567) SATURNIA CC(F) Falomo Federico |
2 (2557) IRNO C.C.(1) D'acunto Mario |
3 (54) AROLO SC(1) Agosti Matteo |
4 (979) BARDOLINO CC(3) Merigo Elia |
5 (2764) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Di Giorgio Daniel |
6 (1624) CALDE' SC(1) Farris Andrea(AC) |
7 (3174) VVF CARRINO(1) Centonze Nicola |
8 (178) PESCATE SC(1) Gianesin Marco |
GARA 155 del 06 Ore 10:09 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera Y | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (577) CUS PAVIA(1) Christoforakis Tito |
2 (1734) SANTOSTEFANO(P) Pansieri Matteo |
3 (1334) TELIMAR(1) Ragonese Mattia |
4 (2219) ITALIA CRV(1) Nuzzo Fernando Ismael |
5 (1573) MONATE AC(1) Patella Andrea(AC) |
6 (3003) CEREA SC(1) Nicosia Tommaso |
7 (2692) LIMITE SC(4) Palliola Fabiano |
8 (3030) MOTO GUZZI(2) Manzo Andrea |
GARA 156 del 06 Ore 10:12 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Lettera Z | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 358) |
1 (192) FIRENZE SC(1) Chiappi Cosimo |
2 (1476) SAVOIA R YC(3) Bifani Alfredo |
3 (953) CANNOBIO(1) Pellegrini Joel |
4 (1841) CANNERO SS(1) Vernoli Dominick |
5 (1470) SILE SC(1) Babalici Mihail |
6 (708) PADOVA SC(1) Mondelli Vittorio |
7 (1716) BISSOLATI SC(A) Pini Gianluca |
GARA 157 del 06 Ore 10:15 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C M Lettera A | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 21 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 48) |
1 (2478) GARDA SALO'(1) Alberti Giacomo Gavarini Leonardo Leni Alessio Luteriani Marco |
2 (869) LARIO SC(1) Beretta Emanuele Bottinelli Giacomo Cavalli Christian Colato Federico |
3 (3350) CANDIA2010(1) Andreo Sergio Vescovi Alessandro Addabbo Luca Quagliero Manuel |
4 (2215) ITALIA CRV(1) Schettino Antonio Brescia Andrea Odierno Domenico Parisi Aniello |
5 (1584) ORBETELLO SC(1 Misto) Marini Giordano Pallini Paolo Costanzo Filippo Magagnini Alberto (1) .......................... (1) VVF TOMEI |
6 (1370) SAMPIERD SC(1 Misto) Anfosso Tommaso Guidi-colombi Morgan Crivello Matteo (1) Loccisano Luca .......................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA |
7 (114) MONATE AC(1) Binda Alessandro BenczÙr Vilmos Bonelli Francesco Bonetto Giacomo |
8 (711) PADOVA SC(1) Ruggero Enrico Chiucchini Federico Sinigaglia Riccardo Cecchinato Francesco |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 158 del 06 Ore 10:18 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C M Lettera B | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 21 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 48) |
1 (1274) LA SPORTIVA(1 Misto) Gilardoni Cristian (1) Sironi Andrea (1) Leoni Stefano Valli Matteo .......................... (1) BELLAGINA US |
2 (2300) GAVIRATE(1) Assunto Samuele Bagatin Edoardo Chiesa Fausto Spolon Riccardo |
3 (2674) CUS BARI(1 Misto) Amoruso Nicola Antonio (1) Canzano Salvatore Cucci Carlo Loconsole Daniele Mari .......................... (1) BARION CC |
4 (2621) PULLINO SN(1) Crevatin Matteo Fontanot Simone Meneghetti Nicolas Ramani Alessandro |
5 (3031) CEREA SC(1 Misto) Lungu Lorenzo (1) Raimondi Matteo (2) Marchisio Michelangelo Milella Matteo .......................... (1) CANDIA2010 (2) CUS TORINO |
6 (2434) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Gesmundo Devid Bertazzoli Marco Soverchia Martin Paparelli Mario |
7 (2001) MONATE AC(1) Porotti Andrea Parolini Tommaso Policrisi Lorenzo Dolce Matteo |
8 (646) ROWING GE(1) Barabino Edoardo Maria Loiacono Gabriele Mondini Alberto Vallarino Fabrizio |
GARA 159 del 06 Ore 10:21 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C M Lettera C | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 21 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 48) |
1 (233) MENAGGIO SC(1) Argenti Simone Cranchi Leonardo Giussani Martino Lanfranconi Davide |
2 (1524) AMICI FIUME(1) Bozzetta Leo Vaughan Ferrari Zeno Pischedda Matteo Caretta Giacomo |
3 (250) VVF MAGGI(1) Bufarini Riccardo Bufarini Leonardo Latini Francesco Ninfadoro Antonio |
4 (1525) GINNASTICATS(1) Trocca Tommaso Viti Fabio Ferronato Giovanni De Mori Marco |
5 (3496) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Chiarolanza Aldo Di Martino Francesco Fonte Vincenzo Romano Andrea |
6 (2081) ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto) Corradi Nicholas De Angeli Riccardo Spiritigliozzi Davide Russo Francesco (1) .......................... (1) SANTOSTEFANO |
7 (870) LARIO SC(1) Gandola Niccolo' Gatti Gianluca Martucci Simone Sartor Natan |
8 (2000) MONATE AC(1) Cervellin Filippo Nardin Edoardo Talamona Gabriele Peruca Emanuele |
GARA 160 del 06 Ore 10:24 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C M Lettera D | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 21 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 48) |
1 (1866) ARNO SC(1) Martelli Andrea Simoni Tommaso Fedeli Samuel Rosa Andrea |
2 (3236) NETTUNO TS(1 Misto) Radoicovich Daniele Gerebizza Elia Memo Samuele (1) Spanghero Fabio .......................... (1) GINNASTICATS |
3 (1205) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Bancora Filippo Betta Riccardo Gancia Albertin Thomas Vilanon Yann |
4 (1821) PALERMO SC(1 Misto) Sciara Gioele Giambanco Benedetto Minissale Rocco (1) Oteri Gaetano (1) .......................... (1) THALATTA SC |
5 (763) CAPRERA SC(1 Misto) Giraudo Lorenzo Moussa (1) Andolfi Tommaso Nigro Tommaso Baraing Romano Ludovico .......................... (1) CUS TORINO |
6 (2941) ROMA CC(1) Ambrogi Carlo Ambrogi Lombardo Di Cu Rivera Filippo Ferreri Leonardo |
7 (1921) VARESE SC(1) Vallino Luca Gasparotto Giacomo Cracco Lorenzo Dellacasa Tobia |
8 (1468) SAVOIA R YC(1) De Dominicis Emanuele Armano Maurizio Ronca Francesco Criscuolo Pietro |
GARA 161 del 06 Ore 10:27 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C M Lettera E | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 21 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 48) |
1 (2942) ROMA CC(1) Fava Pietro Maria Micangeli Emanuele Tonci Ottieri Martino Greco Bernardo |
2 (2270) ISPRA SC(1 Misto) Frigo Andrea Abello Carlo Guaschino Alessandro (1) Frigo Marco .......................... (1) CASALE SC |
3 (1254) NAPOLI CC(1) Fragomeno Fabrizio Longo Lorenzo Mussolino Matteo Carnevale Giulio |
4 (1922) VARESE SC(1) Sandrini Gabriele Pevarello Elia Vergani Alberto Comi Matteo |
5 (3344) CUS CATANIA(1) Lo Vullo Benito Benedi La Bella Giovanni Marrazzo Lanfranco Malagugini Andrea |
6 (3269) CUS FERRARA(1 Misto) Ghioni Leonardo (1) Mancuso Tancredi (2) Gallucci Marco Maranini Federico .......................... (1) VITTORINO SC (2) FIRENZE SC |
7 (2660) LIMITE SC(1) De Vito Edoardo Stagni Bernardo Sostegni Leonardo Lagana' Tommaso |
8 (1451) CARATE URIO(1) Baillo Kim Ashley Cavalli Emanuele Guarnieri Jason Ferrari Emiliano |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 162 del 06 Ore 10:30 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C M Lettera F | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 21 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 48) |
1 (1920) VARESE SC(1) Maineri Cristian Maroni Mathias Cinquantini Tommaso Lancellotti Luca |
2 (492) MILANO SC(1) De Franchis NicolÒ Giorgetti Filippo Boggio Merlo Riccardo Di Martino Lorenzo |
3 (1395) ESPERIA TO(1 Misto) Ferreri Gregorio Canargiu Francesco Pavarallo Pietro (1) Vaglienti Vittorio (1) .......................... (1) ARMIDA SC |
4 (2301) GAVIRATE(1) Allini Martino Beluffi Riccardo Caresano Giacomo Zuccarini Andrea |
5 (3469) TIMAVO SC(1 Misto) Cumin Mattia Marvucic Josef Giorgio (1) Cicuttin Lorenzo (2) Zorzut Alessandro .......................... (1) SAN GIORGIO (2) LIGNANO CC |
6 (2788) STABIA CN(1) Dimitrov Petar Plameno Gargiulo Giovanni Di D Di Ruocco Ferdinando R Przybyl Kacper |
7 (3180) ARGUS SC(1 Misto) Ferrante Alessio (1) Mammi Christopher (2) Menchelli Mario (2) Simonetti Luca .......................... (1) FOCESCHENONE (2) VELOCIOR1883 |
8 (1337) TELIMAR(1) Schillaci Andrea Giuse Tramuto Fabrizio Vaccarisi Tommaso Caltabellotta NicolÒ |
GARA 163 del 06 Ore 10:33 DOPPIO Allievi C F Lettera G | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 20 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 35) |
1 (1207) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Fattorini Rachele Penzo Sofia |
2 (2400) PIEDILUCO CC(1) Costi Asia Marcelloni Elena Sofia |
3 (1137) ANIENE CC(1) Lisi Sara Merola Elena |
4 (1558) LIGNANO CC(1) Bernard Amandina Zanata Alice |
5 (96) MONATE AC(1) Canella Aurora Carniato Gaia |
6 (232) MENAGGIO SC(1) Caneva Marie Travella Margherita Ma |
7 (2555) IRNO C.C.(1) Iannicelli Angelina Pappalardo Isabel |
8 (1822) PALERMO SC(1) Zappulla Bianca Valenti Giulia |
GARA 164 del 06 Ore 10:36 DOPPIO Allievi C F Lettera H | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 20 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 35) |
1 |
2 (2889) ANIENE CC(1) Loreti Olivia Paoletti Matilde |
3 (2298) GAVIRATE(1) Daverio Diana Zonda Arianna |
4 (3033) MOTO GUZZI(1) Mandelli Giulia Guitto Emma |
5 (97) MONATE AC(1) Talamona Sofia Negrin Sara |
6 (3497) ILVA BAGNOLI(1 Misto) Cozzolino Valeria Nicole Di Martino Daniela (1) .......................... (1) NAPOLI CC |
7 (3393) VITTORINO SC(1 Misto) Pagano Matilde (1) Villa Cristina .......................... (1) CUS FERRARA |
GARA 165 del 06 Ore 10:39 DOPPIO Allievi C F Lettera I | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 20 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 35) |
1 (335) CUS TORINO(1) Bellino Cecilia Menino Maria Vittoria |
2 (2487) GARDA SALO'(1) Copeta Giada Salvadori Anna |
3 (3235) NETTUNO TS(1) De Vincenzi Noemi Stankovic Mina |
4 (1206) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Caterisano Sara Lucia Rossini Rebecca |
5 (3428) TEVERE REMO(1) Riccardelli Camilla Turchi Victoria |
6 (1360) TELIMAR(1 Misto) Vanti Vittoria (1) Aiello Maddalena .......................... (1) LAZIO CC |
7 (3571) SATURNIA CC(V) Pastorelli Vittoria Pagliaro Virginia |
GARA 166 del 06 Ore 10:42 DOPPIO Allievi C F Lettera J | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 20 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 35) |
1 (2618) PULLINO SN(1) Chersi Camilla Cortonicchi Marta |
2 (2047) BARION CC(1) Caliandro Sofia Tamborrino Chiara |
3 (1919) VARESE SC(1) Pedoja Emma Bulgheroni Gaia |
4 (3570) SATURNIA CC(L) Pousche' Laura Rivetta Lisa |
5 (2819) DLF CHIUSI(1 Misto) Tribuzio Jennifer Ales (1) Severini Azzurra .......................... (1) MM SABAUDIA |
6 (2486) GARDA SALO'(1) Maroni Giulia Zanca Carlotta |
7 (946) CANNOBIO(1) Pellegrini Thais Breganni Lucia |
GARA 167 del 06 Ore 10:45 DOPPIO Allievi C F Lettera K | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 20 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 35) |
1 (2299) GAVIRATE(1) Gabriele Amalia Carollo Lisa |
2 (493) MILANO SC(1) Bavazzano Elisa Romanelli Lucia |
3 (1918) VARESE SC(1) Lucchina Rachele Marcheselli Rebecca |
4 (1738) SANTOSTEFANO(1) Donzella Viola Franceschini Laura |
5 (2580) LNI BARLETTA(1) Pinto Maria Laura Vurro Adriana Pia |
6 (3352) CANDIA2010(1) Pignocchino Vittoria Belletti Lucrezia |
7 (2485) GARDA SALO'(1) Benedetti Anna Fontana Gemma |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 168 del 06 Ore 10:48 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Lettera L | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 23 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 93) |
1 (712) PADOVA SC(1) Manzone Francesco |
2 (3502) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Piovesana Paolo Cristian |
3 (2496) CUS BARI(1) Licciardi Andrea |
4 (3173) VVF CARRINO(1) Tanzarella Francesco |
5 (102) MONATE AC(1) Biagini Dennis |
6 (2914) ARNO SC(1) Tartaro Emanuele |
GARA 169 del 06 Ore 10:51 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Lettera M | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 23 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 93) |
1 (829) LARIO SC(1) Molteni Davide Mario |
2 (42) OMEGNA SC(1) Buzio Vittorio |
3 (1605) PIEDILUCO CC(1) Graziani Elia |
4 (757) CAPRERA SC(1) Mondino Simon |
5 (861) CALDE' SC(1) Congiu Nicolo' |
6 (370) MURCAROLO SS(1) Cantilonne Davide |
GARA 170 del 06 Ore 10:54 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Lettera N | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 23 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 93) |
1 (2916) ARNO SC(1) Brillante Paolo |
2 (3504) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Esposito Simone |
3 (1023) ESPERIA TO(1) Roggerone Martin |
4 (860) CALDE' SC(1) Cotugno Gabriele |
5 (3137) VITTORINO SC(1) Cella Federico Aurelio |
6 (2082) PELORO CC(1) Sciavicco Fasano Andrea |
GARA 171 del 06 Ore 10:57 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Lettera O | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 23 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 93) |
1 (3116) LAZIO CC(1) Ausili Claudio |
2 (2778) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Sartori NicolÒ |
3 (2742) D'ANNUNZIO(1) Banalotti Roberto |
4 (961) CANNOBIO(1) Morandi Samuele |
5 (2793) STABIA CN(1) Amatruda Alfonso |
6 (1867) ARNO SC(1) Dalla Valle Brando |
GARA 172 del 06 Ore 11:00 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Lettera P | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 23 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 93) |
1 (1788) SAN MINIATO(1) Ferraro Michael |
2 (1208) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Brogiato Lorenzo |
3 (2284) GAVIRATE(1) Perani Massari Cesare |
4 (2774) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Candido Christian |
5 (3036) MOTO GUZZI(3) Gilardoni Simone |
6 (443) VVF BILLI(1) Pellegrni Elia |
GARA 173 del 06 Ore 11:03 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Lettera Q | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 23 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 93) |
1 (3223) SAN GIORGIO(1) Marcato Giovanni |
2 (675) ARGUS SC(1) Spinosi Pietro |
3 (1275) LA SPORTIVA(1) Caprani NiccolÒ |
4 (308) CUS TORINO(1) Chirieleison Filippo |
5 (578) MOLTRASIO(1) Bonetti Giacomo |
6 (832) LARIO SC(1) Cerofolini Filippo |
GARA 174 del 06 Ore 11:06 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Lettera R | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 23 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 93) |
1 (831) LARIO SC(1) Sollazzo Francesco |
2 (742) LAGOPUSIANO(1) Gramatica Mattia |
3 (2864) CORGENO SC(1) Biavaschi Christian |
4 (307) CUS TORINO(1) Casu Paolo Maria |
5 (647) ROWING GE(1) Rossi NicolÓ |
6 (759) CAPRERA SC(1) Toma Andrea |
GARA 175 del 06 Ore 11:09 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Lettera S | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 23 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 93) |
1 (1717) BISSOLATI SC(1) Dizioli Giulio |
2 (3224) SAN GIORGIO(1) Sguazzin Fabio |
3 (1893) VARESE SC(1) Arra Leonida Altair |
4 (1276) LA SPORTIVA(1) Mostes NiccolÒ |
5 (3100) PONTEDERA SC(1) Pettinari Lorenzo |
6 (309) CUS TORINO(1) Comola Tommaso |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 176 del 06 Ore 11:12 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Lettera T | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 23 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 93) |
1 (830) LARIO SC(1) Occorso Matteo Angelo |
2 (1694) SANREMO AC(1) Moroni Leonardo |
3 (758) CAPRERA SC(1) Munzi Ettore |
4 (305) CUS TORINO(1) Brughitta Emiliano |
5 (910) RETICA CAN.(1) Da Col Alessandro |
6 (2862) CORGENO SC(1) Bertesago Iacopo |
GARA 177 del 06 Ore 11:15 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Lettera U | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 23 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 93) |
1 (3364) TRIESTE CAN(1) Lukan Damiano |
2 (1338) TELIMAR(1) Federico Giorgio |
3 (3503) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Romano Luca |
4 (103) MONATE AC(1) Fiorina Mattia |
5 (2915) ARNO SC(1) Ruberti Niccolo' |
6 (2499) CUS BARI(1) Cioffi Francesco |
GARA 178 del 06 Ore 11:18 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Lettera V | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 23 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 93) |
1 (310) CUS TORINO(1) Quallio Riccardo |
2 (221) MENAGGIO SC(1) Rumi Andrea |
3 (1277) LA SPORTIVA(1) Valli Samuele |
4 (1894) VARESE SC(1) Carinella Gianluca |
5 (1371) SAMPIERD SC(1) Simoncelli Federico |
6 (403) CAVALLINI(1) Rossetti Bartoli Diego |
GARA 179 del 06 Ore 11:21 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Lettera W | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 23 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 93) |
1 (2285) GAVIRATE(1) Quigliatti Alessandro |
2 (2151) LUINO SC(1) Del Pozzo Aristotele |
3 (670) CANDIA2010(2) Lungu Riccardo Laurento |
4 (3071) GIACOMELLI(1) Migliaccio Emanuele |
5 (2959) ROMA CC(1) Micangeli Valerio |
6 (2775) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Capponi Thomas |
GARA 180 del 06 Ore 11:24 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Lettera X | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 23 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 93) |
1 (1868) ARNO SC(1) Fazzi Lorenzo |
2 (962) CANNOBIO(1) Zanni Daniele Aldo |
3 (385) BARDOLINO CC(1) Agosti Alberto |
4 (3501) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Albino Fabio Antonio |
5 (2829) PRO MONOPOLI(1) Console Alessandro |
6 (3117) LAZIO CC(A) Vanti Edoardo |
GARA 181 del 06 Ore 11:27 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Lettera Y | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 23 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 93) |
1 (2960) ROMA CC(1) Barattolo Ricci Saraceni Andre |
2 (2286) GAVIRATE(1) Tufano Lorenzo Luigi |
3 (2776) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Rigoni Cristian |
4 (331) VOLONT.GARDA(1) Taranto Antonio Paolo |
5 (251) VVF MAGGI(1) Ninfadoro Federico |
6 (671) CANDIA2010(1) Nuccio Andrea Luigi |
GARA 182 del 06 Ore 11:30 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Lettera Z | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 23 mt.500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 93) |
1 (2628) BELLAGINA US(1) Metta Sebastiano |
2 (3034) MOTO GUZZI(1) Barindelli Samuel |
3 (1372) SAMPIERD SC(2) Terranova Roberto |
4 (1896) VARESE SC(1) Lazzarini Gioele Maria Aurelio |
5 (2281) GAVIRATE(1) Manzo Lorenzo |
GARA 183 del 06 Ore 11:33 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Lettera A | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 23 mt.500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 93) |
1 (2378) VARESE SC(1) Galante Federico Pietro |
2 (2283) GAVIRATE(1) Barili Stefano |
3 |
4 (2380) LECCO SC(1) Pozzi Riccardo |
5 (3035) MOTO GUZZI(2) Barlascini Pietro |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 184 del 06 Ore 11:36 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi B1 F Lettera B | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 26 mt.500 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (1410) CAPRERA SC(1 Misto) Caterisano Gaia (1) Guaschino Elisa (2) Landi Vittoria (3) Cugusi Viola .......................... (1) CERNOBBIO SC (2) CASALE SC (3) CUS TORINO |
2 (3227) SAN GIORGIO(1 Misto) Antoni Maja (1) Verza Ilaria (2) Fontanot Anna (3) Parenti Giulia .......................... (1) NAZARIOSAURO (2) SATURNIA CC (3) PULLINO SN |
3 (2856) PRO MONOPOLI(1 Misto) Fiume Rosa Canciani Chiara Luna (1) Falini Lucrezia (1) Pappalepore Chiara (2) .......................... (1) FIAMMEGIALLE (2) CUS FERRARA |
GARA 185 del 06 Ore 11:39 DUE SENZA Cadetti F Lettera C | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 13 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (2865) CORGENO SC(1) Colombo Ilaria Benzoni Gloria |
2 (3491) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Ferretti Maria Laura Strazzullo Francesca |
3 (342) CUS TORINO(1) Ferrari Cecilia Sacchi Marta |
4 (1938) VARESE SC(1) Cornelli Elisa Macchi Cecilia |
5 (3355) CANDIA2010(1 Misto) Demaria Elena (1) Nuccio Giulia Anna .......................... (1) CAPRERA SC |
6 (2683) LIMITE SC(1) Cipollini Azzurra Dama Melisa |
GARA 186 del 06 Ore 11:42 DUE SENZA Cadetti F Lettera D | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 13 mt.500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (3005) CEREA SC(1) Borfiga Cloe Riccio Anna |
2 (463) ERIDANEA SC(1) Beranti Gloria Grasselli Alessandra |
3 (1986) GIUDECCA(1) Bastasi Beatrice Galante Agnese |
4 (3427) TEVERE REMO(1) Gennaccari Laura Iezzi Elena |
5 (2304) GAVIRATE(1) Spirito Aurora Tamborini Giada |
GARA 187 del 06 Ore 11:45 QUATTRO SENZA Cadetti M Lettera E | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 15 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 29) |
1 (3349) CUS CATANIA(1) Rosalia Vito Gennaro Emilio Salvato Impallomeni Nicolo' Sichili Umberto |
2 (1872) ARNO SC(1) Scatena Edoardo Perrone Lorenzo Paolicchi Nicola Pellegrinucci Gabriele |
3 (3425) TEVERE REMO(1) Arcangioli Niccolo Ravenna Giorgio Romito Dario Tentori Montalto Leona |
4 (1126) ANIENE CC(1) Paluzzi Davide Piccinin Riccardo Piazzolla Francesco Favi Paolo |
5 (105) MONATE AC(1) Sangalli Matteo Dante Ponzini Alessandro Vergori Andrea Montagna Giacomo |
6 (546) OSPEDALIERI(1) Pegorer Matteo Crosato Nicola Gava Filippo Pegorer Michele |
7 (3007) CEREA SC(1) Cascini Ludovico Di Lernia Simone Melgara Gregorio Barbavara Di Gravellon |
8 (1944) VARESE SC(1) Carcano Lorenzo Avanti Mattia Di Gioia Davide Rustici Ghelfi Sami |
GARA 188 del 06 Ore 11:48 QUATTRO SENZA Cadetti M Lettera F | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 15 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 29) |
1 (1373) SAMPIERD SC(1 Misto) Martucci Mattia Reasso Lorenzo Serafino Lorenzo Schiavi Gabriele (1) .......................... (1) ROWING GE |
2 (444) VVF BILLI(1) Miccoli Simone Papini Gabriele Pioli Leonardo Pratelli Nicola |
3 (1943) VARESE SC(1) Pappalardo Giacomo Bertino Luca Ossola Lorenzo Castellano Gabriele |
4 (270) LA SPORTIVA(1) Boleso Angelo Gandola Luca Sala Jacopo Valerio Pietro |
5 (387) BARDOLINO CC(1) Brighenti Pietro Meldo Pietro Schmid Fabian Daniel Duijnisveld Davide Sis |
6 (3356) CANDIA2010(1 Misto) Griva Vittorio (1) Addabbo Matteo Conti Alberto Oliviero (2) Marras Pietro (3) .......................... (1) ARMIDA SC (2) CEREA SC (3) ESPERIA TO |
7 (3490) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Masillo Andrea Piovesana Davide Salva Marinelli Adriano Scotto Oreste |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 189 del 06 Ore 11:51 QUATTRO SENZA Cadetti M Lettera G | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 15 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 29) |
1 (2687) LIMITE SC(1) Brunetti Matteo Cecchi Daniele Del Rosso Edoardo Cinelli Cosimo |
2 (1611) NAPOLI CC(1) Cella Claudio Mancusi Roberto Davino Lorenzo Martorano Marco Pietro |
3 (2321) TIMAVO SC(1) Guadalupi Andrea Stoppani Alessandro Venier Francesco Zennaro Mattia |
4 (3288) ELPIS GENOVA(1) Tintis Alessandro Miniati Giorgio Morbelli Federico Poggi Francesco |
5 (1034) AROLO SC(1) Addamo Giacomo Allocchio Mattia Todeschini Davide Bonini Gabriel |
6 (1128) ANIENE CC(1) Piazzolla Gabriele Spota Francesco Liguori Renato Tirelli Federico |
7 (2307) GAVIRATE(1) Fietta Emanuele Giorgetti Matteo Introini Alessio Martinoia Matteo |
GARA 190 del 06 Ore 11:54 QUATTRO SENZA Cadetti M Lettera H | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 15 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 29) |
1 (3462) NAZARIOSAURO(1) Scocchi Ruben Zanuttin Dusan Antoni Peter Famularo NicolÒ |
2 (453) MILANO SC(1) Bernardini Leonardo Cerati Nicolo' Purin Olmo Stella Matteo |
3 (407) CAVALLINI(1 Misto) Tognarelli Alessandro Olivieri Giona Barni Cesare (1) Veracini Francesco .......................... (1) DLF CHIUSI |
4 (348) CUS TORINO(1) Bassani Pietro Mascherin Jacopo Cavezzale Alessandro Tarro Genta Matteo |
5 (1127) ANIENE CC(1) Giunti Luka De Castro Thorn Alcara Emanuele Nicolo' De Felice Jacopo |
6 (2024) ELPIS GENOVA(1) Cogliolo Giorgio Syd Raffetti Giorgio Gilioli Federico Silvatici Matteo |
7 (2931) ROMA CC(1) Di Fabio Riccardo Mari Di Penta Michele Mancini Luigi Fanuele Filippo |
GARA 191 del 06 Ore 12:10 SINGOLO Allievi C F Lettera I | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 5 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 59) |
1 (1844) CANNERO SS(1) Micotti Anna |
2 (1538) GINNASTICATS(1) Milos Sara |
3 (1139) ANIENE CC(1) Abate Giulia |
4 (1092) GERMIGNAGA(1) Meneghini Paola |
5 (587) MOLTRASIO(1) Orefice Giulia |
6 (622) SANNIO BOSA(1) Iseppi Martina |
7 (1790) SAN MINIATO(1) Marcocci Lavinia |
8 (2046) BARION CC(1) Quaranta Alessandra |
GARA 192 del 06 Ore 12:13 SINGOLO Allievi C F Lettera J | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 5 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 59) |
1 (224) MENAGGIO SC(1) Migliore Melody |
2 (2393) LNI BARLETTA(1) Vurro Viviana Tea |
3 (1278) LA SPORTIVA(1) Livio Martina |
4 (2940) ROMA CC(1) Spigoni Lavinia |
5 (2297) GAVIRATE(1) Zasio Anita |
6 (1718) BISSOLATI SC(1) Gattuso Giada |
7 (2083) PELORO CC(1) Farite Alessandra |
8 (2832) PRO MONOPOLI(2) Elefante Chiara |
GARA 193 del 06 Ore 12:16 SINGOLO Allievi C F Lettera K | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 5 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 59) |
1 (1374) SAMPIERD SC(1) Bucci Giada |
2 (2055) ARNO SC(1) Bachini Aurora |
3 (1670) THALATTA SC(1) Foti Chiara Smeralda |
4 (909) RETICA CAN.(1) Fascendini Asia |
5 (588) MOLTRASIO(1) Orefice Marta |
6 (3037) MOTO GUZZI(1) Zucchi Anna |
7 (1452) CARATE URIO(1) Schincariol Melissa |
8 (1140) ANIENE CC(1) Di Salvo Benedetta |
GARA 194 del 06 Ore 12:19 SINGOLO Allievi C F Lettera L | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 5 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 59) |
1 (1375) SAMPIERD SC(2) Pecorella Elisa |
2 (2489) GARDA SALO'(1) Macchia Giulia |
3 (589) MOLTRASIO(1) D'agostino Aurora |
4 (1453) CARATE URIO(1) Schincariol Samantha |
5 (2661) LIMITE SC(1) Ceroti Carolina |
6 (2831) PRO MONOPOLI(1) Romero Sofia |
7 (494) MILANO SC(1) Casella Sofia |
8 (3616) CUS CATANIA(1) Portoghese Miriam |
GARA 195 del 06 Ore 12:22 SINGOLO Allievi C F Lettera M | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 5 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 59) |
1 (3572) SATURNIA CC(1) Luzzatto Rebecca |
2 (3353) CANDIA2010(A) Cimoli Elena |
3 (226) MENAGGIO SC(1) Pidutti Sara |
4 (2867) CORGENO SC(1) Marcon Giada |
5 (2214) ITALIA CRV(1) De Stasio Giorgia |
6 (945) CANNOBIO(1) Ravini Perelli Beatric |
7 (2647) BELLAGINA US(1) Gilardoni Matilde |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 196 del 06 Ore 12:25 SINGOLO Allievi C F Lettera N | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 5 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 59) |
1 (854) LARIO SC(1) Crescimanno Gaia |
2 (227) MENAGGIO SC(1) Tarelli Silvia |
3 (1421) ARMIDA SC(1) Incisa Giovanna |
4 (3573) SATURNIA CC(1) Perotti Olivia |
5 (3354) CANDIA2010(B) Principe Maria |
6 (2685) CUS BARI(1) Gatto Eva |
7 (2319) TIMAVO SC(1) Itri Mara Giulia |
GARA 197 del 06 Ore 12:28 SINGOLO Allievi C F Lettera O | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 5 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 59) |
1 (1138) ANIENE CC(1) D'onofrio Lavinia |
2 (1536) GINNASTICATS(1) Crnogorac Sara |
3 (2395) BALDESIO(1) Monfredini Lucia |
4 (621) SANNIO BOSA(1) Marras Ilaria |
5 (1653) LNI SESTRI P(1) Acquilino Mirna |
6 (586) MOLTRASIO(1) Bonetti Elisa |
7 (184) OMEGNA SC(1) Martinelli Alessia |
GARA 198 del 06 Ore 12:31 SINGOLO Allievi C F Lettera P | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 5 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 59) |
1 (2833) PRO MONOPOLI(3) Fontana Noemi |
2 (2158) LUINO SC(1) Martin Jamira Alyssa Satoko |
3 (225) MENAGGIO SC(1) Ortelli Jasmine Mafalda |
4 (95) MONATE AC(1) Ponti Rachele |
5 (1279) LA SPORTIVA(1) Valli Valentina |
6 (2394) LNI BARLETTA(1) Lacavalla Anna |
GARA 199 del 06 Ore 12:34 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi B2 M Lettera Q | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 30 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 43) |
1 (648) ROWING GE(1) Bellotta NiccolÓ Treccani Lodovico Pozzobon Matteo Satta Lorenzo |
2 (2048) BARION CC(1) Tamborrino Pasquale Bellomo Leonardo Schirone Antonio Straziota Claudio |
3 (3500) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Bausano Cristian(B1) Pastore Pasquale Salvioli Luigi Maria Ioime Alessandro |
4 (2402) BALDESIO(1) Politi Andrea(B1) Brahja Kevin(B1) Sasso Giovanni Mantovani Thomas |
5 (1906) VARESE SC(1) Di Dio Ludovico Ghersi Jeck Dominic Doni Riccardo Jasik Marian |
6 (2085) PELORO CC(1) Denaro Giuseppe Pacino Francesco Danie Fugazzotto Lucio Ielo Karol |
7 (1686) MESTRE SC(1) Raise Flavio Rutigliano Edoardo Saraji Alexandros Bellemo Nicolo' |
8 (782) NESIS(1) Esposito Lorenzo Longobardi Andrea Marra Alessandro Nacarlo Nicola(B1) |
GARA 200 del 06 Ore 12:37 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi B2 M Lettera R | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 30 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 43) |
1 (3230) SAN GIORGIO(1) Aizza Samuele Merlo Erik Gabrian Di Bert Jacopo Merlo Kevin Samuel |
2 (3575) SATURNIA CC(2 Misto) Cecotti Matteo Zuccolin Nicholas Bossi Marco (1) Iezzi Federico (2) .......................... (1) NAZARIOSAURO (2) TEVERE REMO |
3 (3008) CEREA SC(1) Dionizio Filippo Ferraro Michele Tronca Leonardo Gattiglia Giancarlo |
4 (1209) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Boselli Enrico Moretti Jacopo Pidutti Davide Salzano Matteo(B1) |
5 (1252) NAPOLI CC(1) Mele Salvatore Vitobello Luca Picolli Emanuele Cantarella Raffaele |
6 (1823) PALERMO SC(1) Polizzi Diego Zaccaria(B1) Miraglia Luca Cincimino Giuseppe Magazzu' Stefan |
7 (3109) ORBETELLO SC(1 Misto) De Maria Lorenzo Tocilla Samul (1) Betti Lapo (2) Prosperi Tommaso (2) .......................... (1) ARNO SC (2) LIMITE SC |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 201 del 06 Ore 12:40 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi B2 M Lettera S | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 30 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 43) |
1 (2157) LUINO SC(1) Bonalumi Davide Bruschi Filippo Buttarelli Kilian Meregnani Edoardo |
2 (2901) VELOCIOR1883(1) Capri Davide Grasso Giovanni Battis Rapallini Matteo Vannini Gianluca |
3 (3279) CUS FERRARA(1) Squitieri Arturo(B1) Faccioli Luca Di Chiara Francesco To Arziliero Daniele |
4 (1280) LA SPORTIVA(1 Misto) Conte Riccardo (1) Sacchi Alessandro (1) Bazzoni Pierre Rossi Filippo .......................... (1) LAGOPUSIANO |
5 (118) MONATE AC(1) Ballo Alessandro Faldi Samuele Holzwarth Leonard Di Girolamo Leandro(B1) |
6 (2212) ITALIA CRV(1) Izzo Marco Grosso Michele(B1) Savio Davide Di Francia Dominic |
7 (2435) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Cardinali Leonardo Vena Davide Roccarina Cristian Mastracci Damiano |
GARA 202 del 06 Ore 12:43 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi B2 M Lettera T | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 30 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 43) |
1 (117) MONATE AC(1) Piscia Loris Vasconi Gregorio Adorna Luca Sangalli Tomas Gelsomi |
2 (3138) VITTORINO SC(1) Balduzzi Nicola Orlandi Christian Gruppi Sebastiano Guerra Dario |
3 (3278) CUS FERRARA(1) Gavioli Nicola(B1) Salmi Pietro Covezzi Francesco Vacirca Davide |
4 (1129) ANIENE CC(1) Bolshev Grigorii Castagliuolo Flavio De Santis Vincenzo Tiveron Riccardo |
5 (2550) IRNO C.C.(1) Campione Mattia Chirico Francesco(B1) Ricciardi Diego Torre Marco |
6 (1630) ARMIDA SC(1 Misto) Merlino Gregorio De Francesco Alessio (1) Casu Francesco (2) Borella Giacomo(B1) (3) .......................... (1) CANNOBIO (2) CUS TORINO (3) CASALE SC |
7 (2296) GAVIRATE(1) Colombo Tommaso Gamberoni Giacomo Martinoia Federico Thomazetto Matias |
GARA 203 del 06 Ore 12:46 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi B2 M Lettera U | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 30 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 43) |
1 (2813) SAVOIA R YC(1 Misto) Avvisati Simone (1) Da Ros Esposito Marco (1) De Luca Stefano(B1) Bernardi Paolo .......................... (1) STABIA CN |
2 (3357) CANDIA2010(1) Serghei Alessandro Lungu Fabrizio Romeo Cordera Luca Cimenti Gregorio |
3 (495) MILANO SC(1) Baruffo Davide Gramaglia Federico(B1) Montinaro Simone Radice Giorgio Vittore |
4 |
5 (3399) GINNASTICATS(1 Misto) Colautti Julian (1) Stefani NiccolÒ Mastromonaco Jamie (2) Gruner Maximilian .......................... (1) TIMAVO SC (2) TRIESTE CAN |
6 (3574) SATURNIA CC(1) Rossi Emanuele Taucer Ektor Trevisan Matteo Marcial Manuel |
7 (1339) TELIMAR(1) Fileti Michele D'acquisto Flavio Iraggi Francesco Gabri(B1) FundarÒ Lorenzo(B1) |
GARA 204 del 06 Ore 12:49 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi B2 M Lettera V | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 30 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 43) |
1 (1905) VARESE SC(1) Fanchi Lorenzo Molinari Nikita Celin Giacomo Dino Aguzzi Samuele |
2 (2951) ROMA CC(1) Rosini Matteo Pagnanelli Alessandro Gianzi Giuseppe Corradi Brando |
3 (840) LARIO SC(1) Fornasiero Gabriele Solis Diaz Angel Migue Sarrubbo Shine Pucci Gozzi Pietro(B1) |
4 (2870) CORGENO SC(1) Mesiti Alessandro(B1) Bertacco Carlo Reto Marco(B1) Ondoli Giorgio(B1) |
5 (1376) SAMPIERD SC(1 Misto) Cappagli Jacopo Campestre Samuele Strazzulla Carlo Alber (1) Strazzulla Roberto (1) .......................... (1) SANREMO AC |
6 (3499) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Imperatore Lorenzo Viceconti Emiliano Migliaccio Raffaele Mercorio Niccolo' |
7 (2702) CUS BARI(1) Prezioso Filippo Liantonio Alexander Annacontini Davide De Santis Bruno Andrea |
8 (1257) ARGUS SC(1 Misto) Bordo Federico (1) Cellario Serventi Giac (1) D’andrea Leonardo Alessandri Leonardo .......................... (1) ROWING GE |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 205 del 06 Ore 12:52 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Lettera W | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 28 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 105) |
1 (2543) IRNO C.C.(1) Langella Rebecca |
2 (2391) VARESE SC(1) Aroldi Neve(B1) |
3 (1282) LA SPORTIVA(1) Campanella Emma |
4 (122) MONATE AC(1) BenczÚr Helga |
5 (1824) PALERMO SC(1) Poerio Lavinia |
6 (1774) NAPOLI CC(1) Leonetti Isabella |
7 (3231) SAN GIORGIO(1) Dri Giulia |
8 (2155) LUINO SC(1) Melis Giorgia |
GARA 206 del 06 Ore 12:55 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Lettera X | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 28 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 105) |
1 (954) CANNOBIO(1) Fortunato Maria Vittor(B1) |
2 (2293) GAVIRATE(1) Bellorini Francesa |
3 (2497) GARDA SALO'(1) Levrangi Giulia(B1) |
4 (501) MILANO SC(1) Gidaro Linda Anna |
5 (1607) PIEDILUCO CC(1) Nastro Ginevra |
6 (2653) LIMITE SC(1) Piccini Carlotta |
7 (2639) BELLAGINA US(1) Rossi Matilde |
8 (3435) TEVERE REMO(A) Fiore Elisa |
GARA 207 del 06 Ore 12:58 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Lettera Y | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 28 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 105) |
1 (836) LARIO SC(1) Cavadini Maria |
2 (1089) GERMIGNAGA(1) Stefani Aurora |
3 (580) MOLTRASIO(1) Bernardinello Lara |
4 (2612) PULLINO SN(1) Ozbolt Alice |
5 (1122) ANIENE CC(1) Pace Morgana Assia |
6 (3498) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Lettera Federica |
7 (3430) TEVERE REMO(2) Ciocia Serena |
8 (320) CUS TORINO(1) Maghenzani Cutelle Cri |
GARA 208 del 06 Ore 13:01 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Lettera Z | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 28 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 105) |
1 (1283) LA SPORTIVA(1) Venini Aurora |
2 (2318) TIMAVO SC(1) Zennaro Marianna |
3 (1669) THALATTA SC(1) Raneri Emma |
4 (2808) NAPOLI CC(1) Leonetti Francesca |
5 (123) MONATE AC(1) Lattanzio Noemi |
6 (2392) VARESE SC(1) Scarpazza Viola(B1) |
7 (496) MILANO SC(1) Ferruggia Matilde |
8 (2544) IRNO C.C.(1) Langella Sara |
GARA 209 del 06 Ore 13:04 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Lettera A | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 28 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 105) |
1 (322) CUS TORINO(1) Mesterca Alessia Paula |
2 (2348) LNI BARLETTA(1) Lacavalla Antonia |
3 (583) MOLTRASIO(1) Besseghini Aurora |
4 (839) LARIO SC(1) Martorana Letizia(B1) |
5 (3432) TEVERE REMO(4) De Filippis Marta |
6 (1124) ANIENE CC(1) Verticchio Sofia |
7 (986) SPERANZA(1) Mantero Alice |
8 (2818) D'ANNUNZIO(1) Vinco Giulia |
GARA 210 del 06 Ore 13:07 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Lettera B | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 28 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 105) |
1 |
2 (2611) PULLINO SN(2) Abrami Margherita |
3 (1121) ANIENE CC(1) Carfagni Marta |
4 (3429) TEVERE REMO(1) Di Benedetto Anna |
5 (956) CANNOBIO(1) Pellegrini Kendra(B1) |
6 (835) LARIO SC(1) Cassani Carolina(B1) |
7 (319) CUS TORINO(1) Gramaglia Margherita |
8 (2403) BALDESIO(1) Beltrami Elisabetta |
GARA 211 del 06 Ore 13:10 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Lettera C | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 28 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 105) |
1 (1735) SANTOSTEFANO(1) Ramella Arianna |
2 (3317) SEBINO SC(1) Manenti Anna |
3 (3358) CANDIA2010(1) Data Eleonora |
4 (388) BARDOLINO CC(1) Brighenti Angela |
5 (124) MONATE AC(1) Saito Matilde(B1) |
6 (3360) CUS CATANIA(1) Conti Gloria Carmela |
7 (2547) IRNO C.C.(1) Mucciolo Angela |
8 (497) MILANO SC(1) De Foras Madeleine |
GARA 212 del 06 Ore 13:13 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Lettera D | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 28 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 105) |
1 (2953) ROMA CC(1) Seghetti Margherita |
2 (2834) PRO MONOPOLI(1) Giampaolo Francesca |
3 (2542) IRNO C.C.(1) Alvino Maria Cristina |
4 (3434) TEVERE REMO(6) Paramatti Viola |
5 (272) TREMEZZINA(2) Bellosi Irene |
6 (1539) GINNASTICATS(1) Martino Gaia |
7 (121) MONATE AC(1) Turci Mila |
8 (1904) VARESE SC(1) Ferrari Luna |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 213 del 06 Ore 13:16 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Lettera E | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 28 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 105) |
1 (2495) GARDA SALO'(1) Leali Carlotta |
2 (391) BARDOLINO CC(4) Sabaini Cecilia(B1) |
3 (2058) ARNO SC(1) Orsetti Matilde |
4 (500) MILANO SC(1) Gentile Greta |
5 (1719) BISSOLATI SC(1) Lache Gabriela |
6 (2154) LUINO SC(1) Pagano Denise |
7 (1211) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Stivaletta Giulia |
GARA 214 del 06 Ore 13:19 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Lettera F | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 28 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 105) |
1 (498) MILANO SC(1) De Rosa Sveva |
2 (389) BARDOLINO CC(2) Girardi Emma |
3 (2152) LUINO SC(1) Tosi Arianna |
4 (2548) IRNO C.C.(1) Mucciolo Anna |
5 (3318) SEBINO SC(1) Marzella Elisa |
6 (649) ROWING GE(1) Lattanzio Sofia Melind |
7 (762) CAPRERA SC(1) Trapani Margherita |
GARA 215 del 06 Ore 13:22 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Lettera G | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 28 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 105) |
1 (1210) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Alcamo Giada |
2 (2494) GARDA SALO'(1) Buratto Alessia(B1) |
3 (2153) LUINO SC(1) Tosi Emma |
4 (499) MILANO SC(1) Fruci Claudia |
5 (911) RETICA CAN.(1) Ghelfi Cecilia(B1) |
6 (390) BARDOLINO CC(3) Quarti Alessandra |
7 (263) DLF CHIUSI(1) Zanelli Matilde |
GARA 216 del 06 Ore 13:25 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Lettera H | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 28 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 105) |
1 (837) LARIO SC(1) Ventimiglia Giulia |
2 (582) MOLTRASIO(1) Dolcemascolo Sofia |
3 (1123) ANIENE CC(1) Glingler Penelope |
4 (985) SPERANZA(1) Cambiaso Lucia Anna Ca |
5 (3431) TEVERE REMO(3) De Angelis Claraisabel |
6 (685) ISPRA SC(1) Rossotti Margherita |
7 (321) CUS TORINO(1) Mascherin Carlotta |
GARA 217 del 06 Ore 13:28 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Lettera I | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 28 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 105) |
1 (2696) TRITIUM SC(1) Testa Valeria |
2 (955) CANNOBIO(1) Grandazzi Aurora |
3 (2436) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Ronzoni Maya |
4 (2156) LUINO SC(1) Morandi Aurora(B1) |
5 (318) CUS TORINO(1) Fumarola Margherita |
6 (2498) GARDA SALO'(1) Zanolini Camilla(B1) |
7 (2294) GAVIRATE(1) Scuttari Elisa |
GARA 218 del 06 Ore 13:31 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Lettera J | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 28 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 105) |
1 (119) MONATE AC(1) Suarez Sarasa Irene |
2 (271) TREMEZZINA(1) Solano Chiara |
3 (547) OSPEDALIERI(1) D'isep Francesca |
4 (3433) TEVERE REMO(5) Palumbo Ludovica |
5 (1903) VARESE SC(1) Cancian Matilda |
6 (1125) ANIENE CC(1) Romanazzi Carola |
7 (2952) ROMA CC(1) Cesaretti Marianna |
GARA 228 del 06 Ore 14:01 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi A M Lettera T | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 31 mt.250 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 33) |
1 (1782) SAN MINIATO(1) Ademollo Marcello |
2 (2242) IDROSCALO MI(1) Polloni Edoardo |
3 (800) CANDIA2010(1) Belletti Lorenzo |
4 (943) CANNOBIO(1) Agus Nicola |
5 (3084) ROWING GE(1) Canale Luca |
6 (3040) MOTO GUZZI(2) Rizzuti Devin |
7 (3092) FOCESCHENONE(1) Ghidelli Jacopo |
GARA 229 del 06 Ore 14:04 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi A M Lettera U | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 31 mt.250 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 33) |
1 (3093) FOCESCHENONE(1) Sorgoli Alessandro |
2 (2749) D'ANNUNZIO(1) Dominici Giovanni |
3 (2274) GAVIRATE(1) Assunto Luca |
4 (944) CANNOBIO(1) Grandazzi Mirko |
5 (445) VVF BILLI(1) Luppichini Simone |
6 (801) CANDIA2010(1) Belletti Luca |
7 (1783) SAN MINIATO(1) Federici Leonardo |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 230 del 06 Ore 14:07 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi A M Lettera V | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 31 mt.250 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 33) |
1 (2860) CORGENO SC(1) Picarelli Flavio |
2 (1781) SAN MINIATO(1) Ademollo Antonio |
3 (3039) MOTO GUZZI(1) Molteni Giona |
4 (3285) CUS FERRARA(1) Bianconcini Giacomo |
5 (1215) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Vilanon David |
6 (1637) DE BASTIANI(1) Villa Federico |
7 (942) CANNOBIO(1) Iurlo Alessandro |
GARA 231 del 06 Ore 14:10 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi A M Lettera W | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 31 mt.250 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 33) |
1 (1214) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Pidutti Filippo |
2 (2413) BALDESIO(1) Gaboardi Mattia |
3 (1780) SAN MINIATO(1) Ademollo Amedeo |
4 (1036) AROLO SC(1) Zappaterra Emanuele |
5 (2859) CORGENO SC(1) Fantin Valentino |
6 (1785) SAN MINIATO(1) Tassi Ruggero Alessandro |
GARA 232 del 06 Ore 14:13 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi A M Lettera X | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 31 mt.250 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 33) |
1 (1784) SAN MINIATO(1) Nacci Fabio |
2 (984) BARDOLINO CC(1) Brighenti Giovanni |
3 (1213) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Pertusini Emanuele |
4 (1035) AROLO SC(1) Todeschini Emanuele |
5 (2275) GAVIRATE(1) Bagatin Tommaso |
6 (1273) LA SPORTIVA(1) Molteni Andrea |
GARA 233 del 06 Ore 14:16 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi A F Lettera Y | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 32 mt.250 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (2985) CUS CATANIA(1) Malagugini Elena |
2 (220) MENAGGIO SC(1) De Lorenzi Asia |
3 (2164) LUINO SC(1) Vaglio Laura |
4 (77) CERRO SPORT(1) Lemhani Hajar |
GARA 234 del 06 Ore 14:19 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Lettera Z | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 12 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 153) |
1 (2049) BARION CC(1) Tortorella Alessandra |
2 (392) BARDOLINO CC(1) Franzoni Lucia |
3 (3166) MENAGGIO SC(1) Travella Margherita Ma(AC) |
4 (3042) MOTO GUZZI(2) Longhi Carlotta |
5 (851) LARIO SC(1) Ciullo Gaia |
6 (2699) LIMITE SC(3) Valentini Sofia |
7 (2582) IRNO C.C.(1) Pappalardo Marialuce |
8 (1042) AROLO SC(1) Grandi Giulia |
GARA 235 del 06 Ore 14:22 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Lettera A | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 12 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 153) |
1 (1828) PALERMO SC(1) Naselli Sofia |
2 (2700) LIMITE SC(4) Ragionieri Samanta |
3 (2224) ITALIA CRV(1) Postolati Ilona |
4 (852) LARIO SC(1) Donatone Francesca |
5 (3043) MOTO GUZZI(3) Paruzzi Arianna |
6 (1471) SILE SC(1) Colombo Matilde |
7 (1043) AROLO SC(1) Kerdiles Marion Lisa |
8 (2654) BELLAGINA US(1) Chimenti Gaia |
GARA 236 del 06 Ore 14:25 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Lettera B | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 12 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 153) |
1 (3299) RAVENNA SC(1) Petruzzellis Chiara |
2 (2396) BALDESIO(1) Alfano Miriam |
3 (2939) ROMA CC(1) Spigoni Lavinia(AC) |
4 (2820) LNI BARLETTA(1) Borgomastro Paola |
5 (465) ERIDANEA SC(2) Grasselli Alessandra |
6 (1147) ANIENE CC(1) Caracciolo Martina |
7 (3583) SATURNIA CC(A) Rotondaro Adele |
8 (125) MONATE AC(1) Calderara Alice |
GARA 237 del 06 Ore 14:28 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Lettera C | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 12 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 153) |
1 (1291) LA SPORTIVA(1) Campanella Giorgia |
2 (2098) PELORO CC(1) Farite Alessandra(AC) |
3 (3194) NAZARIOSAURO(1) Bertoncin Bianca |
4 (916) RETICA CAN.(1) Tamola Sofia(AC) |
5 (3310) ELPIS GENOVA(1) Toscano Erica |
6 (3475) TEVERE REMO(1) Riccardelli Camilla(AC) |
7 (3363) CANDIA2010(1) Nuccio Giulia Anna |
8 (959) CANNOBIO(1) Ravini Perelli Beatric(AC) |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 238 del 06 Ore 14:31 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Lettera D | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 12 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 153) |
1 (2506) GARDA SALO'(1) Benedetti Anna(AC) |
2 (273) TREMEZZINA(1) Bordoli Arianna |
3 (2326) TIMAVO SC(1) Serli Erica(AC) |
4 (3580) SATURNIA CC(2) Nerini Ilaria |
5 (2069) ARNO SC(1) Campinoti Emma |
6 (1722) BISSOLATI SC(2) Ardigo' Victoria |
7 (2340) LNI BARLETTA(1) Dimastrochicco Ilaria |
8 (1145) ANIENE CC(1) Rossi Giulia Sofia |
GARA 239 del 06 Ore 14:34 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Lettera E | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 12 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 153) |
1 (2783) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Ferrieri Manoche Natal |
2 (1673) THALATTA SC(1) Vinci Caterina |
3 (3234) SAN GIORGIO(1) Sguazzin Giulia |
4 (2693) TRITIUM SC(1) Colombo Elisa |
5 (2874) CORGENO SC(1) Menzago Margherita |
6 (1923) VARESE SC(1) Stefanin Giorgia(AC) |
7 (600) MOLTRASIO(1) D'agostino Aurora(AC) |
8 (3505) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Strazzullo Francesca |
GARA 240 del 06 Ore 14:37 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Lettera F | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 12 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 153) |
1 (1039) AROLO SC(1) Anelli Martina |
2 (1529) AMICI FIUME(1) Dartigues Elena Evelyn |
3 (127) MONATE AC(1) Talamona Sofia(AC) |
4 (1480) SAVOIA R YC(1) Buonocore Arianna |
5 (2303) GAVIRATE(1) Carollo Lisa(AC) |
6 (432) ORBETELLO SC(1) Benedetti Simona |
7 (466) ERIDANEA SC(3) Marca Elisa |
8 (2667) LIMITE SC(1) Ceroti Carolina(AC) |
GARA 241 del 06 Ore 14:40 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Lettera G | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 12 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 153) |
1 (2341) LNI BARLETTA(1) Mastrochicco Raffaella |
2 (81) CERRO SPORT(1) Tassi Claudia |
3 (3298) RAVENNA SC(1) Dassani Agnese |
4 (1146) ANIENE CC(1) Fontana Jasmine |
5 (3582) SATURNIA CC(F) Perucchini Francesca |
6 (3102) PONTEDERA SC(1) Pettinari Alice |
7 (1723) BISSOLATI SC(3) Qirko Kleopatra |
8 (464) ERIDANEA SC(1) Beranti Gloria |
GARA 242 del 06 Ore 14:43 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Lettera H | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 12 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 153) |
1 (3476) TEVERE REMO(2) Turchi Victoria(AC) |
2 (3195) NAZARIOSAURO(1) Benvenuti Jodie |
3 (1292) LA SPORTIVA(1) Molinari Chiara |
4 (1141) ANIENE CC(1) Lisi Sara(AC) |
5 (960) CANNOBIO(1) Zizzo Cristina |
6 (677) ARGUS SC(1) Chiusani Michela |
7 (744) LAGOPUSIANO(1) Carcangiu Matilda |
8 (1026) ESPERIA TO(1) Perona Margherita |
GARA 243 del 06 Ore 14:46 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Lettera I | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 12 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 153) |
1 (1040) AROLO SC(1) Gavin Alice |
2 (2821) NAPOLI CC(1) Liguori Sara |
3 (2180) LUINO SC(1) Martin Jamira Alyssa S(AC) |
4 (2695) LIMITE SC(1) Dama Melisa |
5 (1530) AMICI FIUME(1) Paganotto Sofia |
6 (467) ERIDANEA SC(4) Massari Alice |
7 (2004) MONATE AC(1) Martignoni Elisa |
8 (433) ORBETELLO SC(1) Coccoluto Gaia |
GARA 244 del 06 Ore 14:49 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Lettera J | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 12 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 153) |
1 (2622) PULLINO SN(1) Alessio Raffaella |
2 (766) CAPRERA SC(1) Gallero Alloero France |
3 (2356) MM SABAUDIA(1) Radu Bianca Francesca1 |
4 (1807) SAN MINIATO(1) Madonia Sofia |
5 (1142) ANIENE CC(1) Loreti Olivia(AC) |
6 (2502) GARDA SALO'(1) Zanni Camilla |
7 (1293) LA SPORTIVA(1) Molinari Anna |
8 (746) LAGOPUSIANO(1) Perego Anna |
GARA 245 del 06 Ore 14:52 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Lettera K | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 12 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 153) |
1 (2873) CORGENO SC(1) Corti Giulia |
2 (599) MOLTRASIO(1) Bonetti Elisa(AC) |
3 (853) LARIO SC(1) Cassani Angelica(AC) |
4 (2225) ITALIA CRV(1) Grosso Lorenza |
5 (2781) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Ferrieri Manoche Dasy |
6 (2138) AUGUSTA CN(1) Patania Clara |
7 (2655) BELLAGINA US(1) Stelitano Elena |
8 (1543) GINNASTICATS(1) Volponi Chiara |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 246 del 06 Ore 14:55 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Lettera L | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 12 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 153) |
1 (2991) CUS CATANIA(1) Corsaro Anita |
2 (2837) PRO MONOPOLI(2) Cardo Martina |
3 (518) MILANO SC(1) Schiannini Carolina |
4 (603) MOLTRASIO(1) Vanini Marta |
5 (1942) VARESE SC(1) Macchi Cecilia |
6 (1989) GIUDECCA(1) Galante Agnese |
7 (2902) VELOCIOR1883(1) Stella Giorgia |
8 (2787) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Zaffanella Giulia |
GARA 247 del 06 Ore 14:58 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Lettera M | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 12 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 153) |
1 (3165) MENAGGIO SC(1) Caneva Marie(AC) |
2 (2697) LIMITE SC(2) Cipollini Azzurra |
3 (2745) D'ANNUNZIO(1) Dimauro Agata |
4 (850) LARIO SC(1) Bianchi Elena |
5 (2581) IRNO C.C.(1) Torre Giorgia |
6 (3041) MOTO GUZZI(1) Danelli Gloria |
7 (1041) AROLO SC(1) Gianelli Anna |
GARA 248 del 06 Ore 15:01 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Lettera N | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 12 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 153) |
1 (912) RETICA CAN.(1) Gianatti Giulia |
2 (1289) LA SPORTIVA(1) Bazzoni Lucia |
3 (1378) SAMPIERD SC(1) Loccisano Asia |
4 (1341) TELIMAR(1) La Fiora Lucia |
5 (3193) GIUDECCA(1) Borgoni Giorgia(AC) |
6 (957) CANNOBIO(1) Breganni Lucia(AC) |
7 (1216) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Ferrandi Federica |
GARA 249 del 06 Ore 15:04 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Lettera O | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 12 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 153) |
1 (3506) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Ferretti Maria Laura |
2 (2875) CORGENO SC(1) Prina Sofia |
3 (2694) TRITIUM SC(1) Ferrari Asia |
4 (2785) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Giulivo Francesca |
5 (3139) VITTORINO SC(1) Guerra Licia |
6 (601) MOLTRASIO(1) Orefice Giulia(AC) |
7 (1940) VARESE SC(1) Cornelli Elisa |
GARA 250 del 06 Ore 15:07 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Lettera P | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 12 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 153) |
1 (1988) GIUDECCA(1) Bastasi Beatrice |
2 (1941) VARESE SC(1) Eyob Sara |
3 (2786) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Samiec Giulia |
4 (602) MOLTRASIO(1) Orefice Marta(AC) |
5 (2836) PRO MONOPOLI(1) Cascione Lucia |
6 (517) MILANO SC(1) Gidaro Sophia Emma |
7 (3286) CUS FERRARA(1) Vassalli Aurora |
GARA 251 del 06 Ore 15:10 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Lettera Q | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 12 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 153) |
1 (2505) GARDA SALO'(1) Salvadori Anna(AC) |
2 (1721) BISSOLATI SC(1) Zambelloni Costanza |
3 (1455) CARATE URIO(1) Dileo Beatrice |
4 (1144) ANIENE CC(1) Iuppa Vittoria |
5 (3579) SATURNIA CC(G) Gregorutti Giorgia |
6 (2325) TIMAVO SC(1) Eredita' Greta |
7 (2358) MM SABAUDIA(3) Mattia Sara |
GARA 252 del 06 Ore 15:13 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Lettera R | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 12 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 153) |
1 (624) SANNIO BOSA(1) Pinna Martha |
2 (2357) MM SABAUDIA(2) Zambellan Vittoria |
3 (3578) SATURNIA CC(1) Barini Giulia |
4 (2504) GARDA SALO'(1) Copeta Giada(AC) |
5 (747) LAGOPUSIANO(1) Testori Petra |
6 (1143) ANIENE CC(1) Di Salvo Benedetta(AC) |
7 (2623) PULLINO SN(1) Crevatin Celeste |
GARA 253 del 06 Ore 15:16 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Lettera S | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 12 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 153) |
1 (1290) LA SPORTIVA(1) Donzelli Asia |
2 (1741) SANTOSTEFANO(1) Muratore Linda |
3 (1217) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Moreno Anna |
4 (915) RETICA CAN.(1) Fascendini Asia(AC) |
5 (3440) TEVERE REMO(1) Cati Maya |
6 (1342) TELIMAR(1) Schillaci Beatrice |
7 (958) CANNOBIO(1) Pellegrini Thais(AC) |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 254 del 06 Ore 15:19 DOPPIO Allievi B1 M Lettera T | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 25 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 42) |
1 (3530) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Piovesana Paolo Cristi Romano Luca |
2 (2878) CORGENO SC(1) Biavaschi Christian Reto Marco |
3 (862) CALDE' SC(1) Congiu Nicolo' Cotugno Gabriele |
4 (1200) ESPERIA TO(1 Misto) Roggerone Martin Chirieleison Filippo (1) .......................... (1) CUS TORINO |
5 (928) LARIO SC(1) Sollazzo Francesco Occorso Matteo Angelo |
6 (2703) CUS BARI(1) Cioffi Francesco Licciardi Andrea |
7 (2838) PRO MONOPOLI(1 Misto) Console Alessandro Grosso Michele (1) .......................... (1) ITALIA CRV |
GARA 255 del 06 Ore 15:22 DOPPIO Allievi B1 M Lettera U | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 25 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 42) |
1 (2961) ROMA CC(1) Barattolo Ricci Sarace Micangeli Valerio |
2 (128) MONATE AC(1) Biagini Dennis Fiorina Mattia |
3 (669) CANDIA2010(1) Lungu Riccardo Laurent Nuccio Andrea Luigi |
4 (1294) LA SPORTIVA(1) Caprani NiccolÒ Mostes NiccolÒ |
5 (3287) CUS FERRARA(1) Gavioli Nicola Squitieri Arturo |
6 (2277) GAVIRATE(1) Barili Stefano Quigliatti Alessandro |
7 (2439) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Candido Christian Capponi Thomas |
GARA 256 del 06 Ore 15:25 DOPPIO Allievi B1 M Lettera V | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 25 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 42) |
1 (2335) TELIMAR(1 Misto) Polizzi Diego Zaccaria (1) Iraggi Francesco Gabri .......................... (1) PALERMO SC |
2 (3237) SAN GIORGIO(1) Marcato Giovanni Sguazzin Fabio |
3 (1900) VARESE SC(1) Lazzarini Gioele Maria Galante Federico Pietr |
4 (2072) ARNO SC(1) Fazzi Lorenzo Ruberti Niccolo' |
5 (3158) MOLTRASIO(1 Misto) Gramatica Mattia (1) Bonetti Giacomo .......................... (1) LAGOPUSIANO |
6 (313) CUS TORINO(1) Casu Paolo Maria Quallio Riccardo |
7 (3076) GIACOMELLI(1 Misto) Rossetti Bartoli Diego (1) Migliaccio Emanuele .......................... (1) CAVALLINI |
GARA 257 del 06 Ore 15:28 DOPPIO Allievi B1 M Lettera W | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 25 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 42) |
1 (3103) PONTEDERA SC(1 Misto) Pellegrni Elia (1) Pettinari Lorenzo .......................... (1) VVF BILLI |
2 (2071) ARNO SC(1) Dalla Valle Brando Tartaro Emanuele |
3 (312) CUS TORINO(1) Brughitta Emiliano Comola Tommaso |
4 (1218) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Brogiato Lorenzo Salzano Matteo |
5 (1899) VARESE SC(1) Arra Leonida Altair Carinella Gianluca |
6 (1343) TELIMAR(1) FundarÒ Lorenzo Federico Giorgio |
7 (761) CAPRERA SC(1) Mondino Simon Toma Andrea |
GARA 258 del 06 Ore 15:31 DOPPIO Allievi B1 M Lettera X | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 25 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 42) |
1 (3121) LAZIO CC(1) Ausili Claudio Vanti Edoardo |
2 (947) CANNOBIO(1) Morandi Samuele Zanni Daniele Aldo |
3 (2279) GAVIRATE(1) Perani Massari Cesare Manzo Lorenzo |
4 (2442) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Sartori NicolÒ Rigoni Cristian |
5 (1379) SAMPIERD SC(1) Simoncelli Federico Terranova Roberto |
6 (1295) LA SPORTIVA(1 Misto) Metta Sebastiano (1) Valli Samuele .......................... (1) BELLAGINA US |
7 (2405) BALDESIO(1) Brahja Kevin Politi Andrea |
GARA 259 del 06 Ore 15:34 DOPPIO Allievi B1 M Lettera Y | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 25 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 42) |
1 (927) LARIO SC(1) Gozzi Pietro Cerofolini Filippo |
2 (3528) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Albino Fabio Antonio Esposito Simone |
3 (1488) NESIS(1 Misto) De Luca Stefano (1) Nacarlo Nicola .......................... (1) SAVOIA R YC |
4 (2877) CORGENO SC(1) Mesiti Alessandro Bertesago Iacopo |
5 (932) CASALE SC(1 Misto) Munzi Ettore (1) Borella Giacomo .......................... (1) CAPRERA SC |
6 (650) ROWING GE(1 Misto) Rossi NicolÓ Cantilonne Davide (1) .......................... (1) MURCAROLO SS |
7 (3044) MOTO GUZZI(1) Barlascini Pietro Barindelli Samuel |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 260 del 06 Ore 15:50 SINGOLO Allievi C M Lettera Z | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 18 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 233) |
1 (3238) SAN GIORGIO(1) Marvucic Josef Giorgio |
2 (652) ROWING GE(2) Loiacono Gabriele |
3 (1546) GINNASTICATS(1) Memo Samuele |
4 (2649) BELLAGINA US(1) Gilardoni Cristian |
5 (252) VVF MAGGI(1) Culeva Cristian |
6 (138) MONATE AC(1) Nardin Edoardo |
7 (1380) SAMPIERD SC(1) Anfosso Tommaso |
8 (2946) ROMA CC(1) Ferreri Leonardo |
GARA 261 del 06 Ore 15:53 SINGOLO Allievi C M Lettera A | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 18 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 233) |
1 (908) RETICA CAN.(1) Colzada Simone |
2 (2519) GAVIRATE(1) Spolon Riccardo |
3 (63) DLF TREVISO(A) Cappelletto Giacomo |
4 |
5 (505) MILANO SC(1) De Franchis NicolÒ |
6 (133) MONATE AC(1) Cervellin Filippo |
7 (2880) CORGENO SC(1) Re Gioele |
8 (2146) VOLTRI(1) Pecollo Samuele |
GARA 262 del 06 Ore 15:56 SINGOLO Allievi C M Lettera B | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 18 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 233) |
1 (229) MENAGGIO SC(1) Cranchi Leonardo |
2 (3368) CANDIA2010(A) Andreo Sergio |
3 (1423) ARMIDA SC(1) Vaglienti Vittorio |
4 (2510) GAVIRATE(1) Assunto Samuele |
5 (332) CUS TORINO(1) Giraudo Lorenzo Moussa |
6 (2323) TIMAVO SC(1) Cumin Mattia |
7 (806) ICHNUSA CA(1) Cadau Michele |
8 (2137) AUGUSTA CN(1) Maci Gabriele |
GARA 263 del 06 Ore 15:59 SINGOLO Allievi C M Lettera C | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 18 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 233) |
1 (139) MONATE AC(1) Talamona Gabriele |
2 (653) ROWING GE(3) Mondini Alberto |
3 (2650) BELLAGINA US(1) Sironi Andrea |
4 (253) VVF MAGGI(1) Latini Francesco |
5 (1561) LIGNANO CC(1) Cicuttin Lorenzo |
6 (2947) ROMA CC(1) Tonci Ottieri Martino |
7 (1547) GINNASTICATS(1) Trocca Tommaso |
8 (1381) SAMPIERD SC(2) Guidi-colombi Morgan |
GARA 264 del 06 Ore 16:02 SINGOLO Allievi C M Lettera D | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 18 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 233) |
1 (2112) NAPOLI CC(1) Fragomeno Fabrizio |
2 (2078) ARNO SC(1) Simoni Tommaso |
3 (3441) TEVERE REMO(1) Barachini Giulio |
4 (3513) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Romano Andrea |
5 (872) LARIO SC(1) Cassina Luca |
6 (863) CALDE' SC(1) Boldrini Giorgio |
7 (1927) VARESE SC(1) Cinquantini Tommaso |
8 (1697) SANREMO AC(1) Van Kleef Nicholas |
GARA 265 del 06 Ore 16:05 SINGOLO Allievi C M Lettera E | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 18 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 233) |
1 (632) SANNIO BOSA(1) Canu Ivan |
2 (2517) GAVIRATE(1) Chiesa Fausto |
3 (462) ERIDANEA SC(1) Thiaw Aliou |
4 (3050) MOTO GUZZI(3) Gilardoni Sebastian |
5 (503) MILANO SC(1) Collivasone Gabriele |
6 (995) SPERANZA(1) Campanini Davide |
7 (131) MONATE AC(1) Bonetto Giacomo |
8 (1011) FLORA AC(1) Pini Leonardo |
GARA 266 del 06 Ore 16:08 SINGOLO Allievi C M Lettera F | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 18 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 233) |
1 (1936) VARESE SC(1) Comi Matteo |
2 (3028) CEREA SC(1) Milella Matteo |
3 (2523) GARDA SALO'(1) Leni Alessio |
4 (1520) AMICI FIUME(1) Ferrari Zeno |
5 (1672) THALATTA SC(1) Oteri Gaetano |
6 (2213) ITALIA CRV(1) Schettino Antonio |
7 (2677) LIMITE SC(4) Lagana' Tommaso |
8 (714) PADOVA SC(1) Cavallaro Nasser |
GARA 267 del 06 Ore 16:11 SINGOLO Allievi C M Lettera G | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 18 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 233) |
1 (2614) PULLINO SN(1) Crevatin Matteo |
2 (135) MONATE AC(1) Peruca Emanuele |
3 (2943) ROMA CC(1) Ambrogi Carlo |
4 (507) MILANO SC(1) Giorgetti Filippo |
5 (1221) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Gancia Albertin Thomas |
6 (2904) VELOCIOR1883(1) Menchelli Mario |
7 (1457) CARATE URIO(1) Guarnieri Jason |
8 (1996) GIUDECCA(1) Maggioni Tommaso |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 268 del 06 Ore 16:14 SINGOLO Allievi C M Lettera H | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 18 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 233) |
1 (1931) VARESE SC(1) Cracco Lorenzo |
2 (687) ISPRA SC(1) Frigo Andrea |
3 (876) LARIO SC(1) Orlandi Leonardo |
4 (3372) CUS CATANIA(1) Marrazzo Lanfranco |
5 (191) FIRENZE SC(1) Mancuso Tancredi |
6 (3075) GIACOMELLI(1) Galletti Diego |
7 (2706) CUS BARI(1) Cucci Carlo |
8 (1482) SAVOIA R YC(2) De Dominicis Emanuele |
GARA 269 del 06 Ore 16:17 SINGOLO Allievi C M Lettera I | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 18 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 233) |
1 (14) SHERDANA(1) Pintus Federico |
2 (3585) SATURNIA CC(2) Crisma Bordato Samuele |
3 (2637) LUCANI CC(1) Marino Rocco |
4 (2680) LIMITE SC(6) Stagni Bernardo |
5 (228) MENAGGIO SC(1) Argenti Simone |
6 (1522) AMICI FIUME(1) De Biasi Lorenzo |
7 (1028) ESPERIA TO(1) Ferreri Gregorio |
8 (2509) GAVIRATE(1) Allini Martino |
GARA 270 del 06 Ore 16:20 SINGOLO Allievi C M Lettera J | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 18 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 233) |
1 (1935) VARESE SC(1) Vergani Alberto |
2 (1671) THALATTA SC(1) Minissale Rocco |
3 (2675) LIMITE SC(3) Francalacci Valentino |
4 (1347) TELIMAR(1) Tramuto Fabrizio |
5 (2522) GARDA SALO'(1) Gavarini Leonardo |
6 (2355) MM SABAUDIA(1) Fiori Lorenzo |
7 (713) PADOVA SC(1) Palli Pietro |
8 (3015) CEREA SC(1) Marchisio Michelangelo |
GARA 271 del 06 Ore 16:23 SINGOLO Allievi C M Lettera K | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 18 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 233) |
1 (1161) ANIENE CC(1) Burattini Daniele |
2 (730) CASALE SC(1) Campagnolo Simone |
3 (1832) PALERMO SC(1) Giambanco Benedetto |
4 (1934) VARESE SC(1) Dellacasa Tobia |
5 (1346) TELIMAR(1) Vaccarisi Tommaso |
6 (2673) LIMITE SC(2) De Vito Edoardo |
7 (2521) GARDA SALO'(1) Alberti Giacomo |
8 (394) BARDOLINO CC(2) Vezza Samuele |
GARA 272 del 06 Ore 16:26 SINGOLO Allievi C M Lettera L | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 18 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 233) |
1 (3074) GIACOMELLI(1) Finocchio Cesare |
2 (1185) VVF TOMEI(1) Magagnini Alberto |
3 (3362) CUS CATANIA(1) La Bella Giovanni |
4 (1930) VARESE SC(1) Gasparotto Giacomo |
5 (1481) SAVOIA R YC(1) Armano Maurizio |
6 (2574) IRNO C.C.(1) Riccardi Jorge Carlo |
7 (875) LARIO SC(1) Martucci Simone |
8 (2179) LUINO SC(1) Konig Lukas Ludwig |
GARA 273 del 06 Ore 16:29 SINGOLO Allievi C M Lettera M | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 18 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 233) |
1 (1654) LNI SESTRI P(1) Dominici Danilo |
2 (3073) GIACOMELLI(1) De Luca Picione Nico |
3 (2571) IRNO C.C.(1) Cozzolino Lucio |
4 (2178) LUINO SC(1) Bresciani Emanuele |
5 (3443) TEVERE REMO(3) Bruti Claudio |
6 (874) LARIO SC(1) Gandola Niccolo' |
7 (3361) CUS CATANIA(1) Lo Vullo Benito Benedi |
8 (1929) VARESE SC(1) Vallino Luca |
GARA 274 del 06 Ore 16:32 SINGOLO Allievi C M Lettera N | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 18 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 233) |
1 (3072) GIACOMELLI(1) Benedettini Francesco |
2 (676) ARGUS SC(1) Simonetti Luca |
3 (864) CALDE' SC(1) Farris Andrea |
4 (3442) TEVERE REMO(2) Celesti Valerio |
5 (2113) NAPOLI CC(1) Longo Lorenzo |
6 (3514) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Di Martino Francesco |
7 (873) LARIO SC(1) Gatti Gianluca |
8 (1928) VARESE SC(1) Lancellotti Luca |
GARA 275 del 06 Ore 16:35 SINGOLO Allievi C M Lettera O | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 18 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 233) |
1 (141) MONATE AC(1) Policrisi Lorenzo |
2 (426) ORBETELLO SC(1) Costanzo Filippo |
3 (3140) VITTORINO SC(1) Ghioni Leonardo |
4 (2073) ARNO SC(1) Martelli Andrea |
5 (3510) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Chiarolanza Aldo |
6 (2399) BALDESIO(1) Viola Alessandro |
7 (2949) ROMA CC(1) Greco Bernardo |
8 (3204) THECORECAN(1) Nalesso Leonardo |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 276 del 06 Ore 16:38 SINGOLO Allievi C M Lettera P | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 18 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 233) |
1 (1926) VARESE SC(1) Maroni Mathias |
2 (1094) GERMIGNAGA(1) Orizio Davide |
3 (2076) ARNO SC(1) Rosa Andrea |
4 (871) LARIO SC(1) Bernardi Tommaso |
5 (2446) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Gesmundo Devid |
6 (2132) SANTOSTEFANO(1) Russo Francesco |
7 (428) ORBETELLO SC(1) Pallini Paolo |
8 (3512) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Fonte Vincenzo |
GARA 277 del 06 Ore 16:41 SINGOLO Allievi C M Lettera Q | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 18 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 233) |
1 (1344) TELIMAR(1) Schillaci Andrea Giuse |
2 (688) ISPRA SC(1) Frigo Marco |
3 (1932) VARESE SC(1) Pevarello Elia |
4 (3373) CUS CATANIA(1) Merlo Giorgio Maria |
5 (451) VVF BILLI(1) De Pasquale Mattia Ale |
6 (877) LARIO SC(1) Sartor Natan |
7 (2707) CUS BARI(1) Loconsole Daniele Mari |
8 (1483) SAVOIA R YC(3) Ronca Francesco |
GARA 278 del 06 Ore 16:44 SINGOLO Allievi C M Lettera R | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 18 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 233) |
1 (2103) PELORO CC(1) Arena Samuele |
2 (3371) CANDIA2010(C) Addabbo Luca |
3 (231) MENAGGIO SC(1) Lanfranconi Davide |
4 (274) TREMEZZINA(1) Bianchi Stefano |
5 (2513) GAVIRATE(1) Bailini Alessio |
6 (764) CAPRERA SC(1) Andolfi Tommaso |
7 (334) CUS TORINO(1) Raimondi Matteo |
8 (3289) CUS FERRARA(1) Gallucci Marco |
GARA 279 del 06 Ore 16:47 SINGOLO Allievi C M Lettera S | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 18 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 233) |
1 (1010) FLORA AC(1) Cerioli Alessandro |
2 (130) MONATE AC(1) Bonelli Francesco |
3 (994) SPERANZA(1) Audasso Daniele |
4 (627) SANNIO BOSA(1) Cinellu Davide Frances |
5 (82) CERRO SPORT(1) Lampredi Filippo |
6 (3404) CANDIA2010(E) Quagliero Manuel |
7 (3049) MOTO GUZZI(2) Festorazzi Luigi |
8 (2516) GAVIRATE(1) Caresano Giacomo |
GARA 280 del 06 Ore 16:50 SINGOLO Allievi C M Lettera T | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 18 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 233) |
1 (2950) ROMA CC(1) Micangeli Emanuele |
2 (1925) VARESE SC(1) Maineri Cristian |
3 (3511) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Caccese Federico |
4 (2445) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Bertazzoli Marco |
5 (2075) ARNO SC(1) Fedeli Samuel |
6 (1093) GERMIGNAGA(1) Darino Luca |
7 (3090) FOCESCHENONE(1) Ferrante Alessio |
8 (427) ORBETELLO SC(1) Marini Giordano |
GARA 281 del 06 Ore 16:53 SINGOLO Allievi C M Lettera U | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 18 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 233) |
1 (2879) CORGENO SC(1) Riboni Maximilian |
2 (2518) GAVIRATE(1) Colombo Emanuele |
3 (1638) DE BASTIANI(1) Turetta Matteo |
4 (3051) MOTO GUZZI(4) Fazio Tommaso |
5 (2145) VOLTRI(1) Leone Adriano Paolo |
6 (907) RETICA CAN.(1) Geronimi Luca |
7 (132) MONATE AC(1) BenczÙr Vilmos |
8 (504) MILANO SC(1) Boggio Merlo Riccardo |
GARA 282 del 06 Ore 16:56 SINGOLO Allievi C M Lettera V | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 18 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 233) |
1 (2524) GARDA SALO'(1) Luteriani Marco |
2 (1937) VARESE SC(1) Berton Stefano |
3 (2050) BARION CC(1) Amoruso Nicola Antonio |
4 (963) CANNOBIO(1) Agus Mattia |
5 (2679) LIMITE SC(5) Sostegni Leonardo |
6 (3584) SATURNIA CC(1) Benvenuti Edoardo Mari |
7 (1521) AMICI FIUME(1) Pischedda Matteo |
8 (1027) ESPERIA TO(1) Canargiu Francesco |
GARA 283 del 06 Ore 16:59 SINGOLO Allievi C M Lettera W | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 18 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 233) |
1 (1044) AROLO SC(1) Marchetti Cristian |
2 (333) CUS TORINO(1) Milana Tommaso |
3 (2324) TIMAVO SC(1) Zorzut Alessandro |
4 (1424) ARMIDA SC(1) Pavarallo Pietro |
5 (230) MENAGGIO SC(1) Giussani Martino |
6 (2512) GAVIRATE(1) Bagatin Edoardo |
7 (3370) CANDIA2010(B) Vescovi Alessandro |
8 (3615) ELPIS GENOVA(1) Crivello Matteo |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 284 del 06 Ore 17:02 SINGOLO Allievi C M Lettera X | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 18 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 233) |
1 (1791) SAN MINIATO(1) Matteoni Luca |
2 (1222) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Vilanon Yann |
3 (2944) ROMA CC(1) Ambrogi Lombardo Di Cu |
4 (1296) LA SPORTIVA(1) Leoni Stefano |
5 (136) MONATE AC(1) Porotti Andrea |
6 (2615) PULLINO SN(1) Meneghetti Nicolas |
7 (1544) GINNASTICATS(1) De Mori Marco |
GARA 285 del 06 Ore 17:05 SINGOLO Allievi C M Lettera Y | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 18 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 233) |
1 (134) MONATE AC(1) Patella Andrea |
2 (506) MILANO SC(1) Di Martino Lorenzo |
3 (2520) GAVIRATE(1) Zuccarini Andrea |
4 (2903) VELOCIOR1883(1) Mammi Christopher |
5 (1220) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Betta Riccardo |
6 (2881) CORGENO SC(1) Pianelli Simone |
7 (1456) CARATE URIO(1) Baillo Kim Ashley |
GARA 286 del 06 Ore 17:08 SINGOLO Allievi C M Lettera Z | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 18 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 233) |
1 (1009) FLORA AC(1) Beltrami Filippo |
2 (2515) GAVIRATE(1) Beluffi Riccardo |
3 (3403) CANDIA2010(D) Lungu Lorenzo |
4 (765) CAPRERA SC(1) Romano Ludovico |
5 (3290) CUS FERRARA(1) Maranini Federico |
6 (129) MONATE AC(1) Binda Alessandro |
7 (3047) MOTO GUZZI(1) Morganti Guglielmo |
GARA 287 del 06 Ore 17:11 SINGOLO Allievi C M Lettera A | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 18 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 233) |
1 (3376) CUS CATANIA(1) Malagugini Andrea |
2 (1345) TELIMAR(1) Caltabellotta NicolÒ |
3 (1933) VARESE SC(1) Sandrini Gabriele |
4 (393) BARDOLINO CC(1) Bazzoni Francesco |
5 (2672) LIMITE SC(1) Bigalli Niccolo' |
6 (729) CASALE SC(1) Guaschino Alessandro |
7 (1831) PALERMO SC(1) Sciara Gioele |
GARA 288 del 06 Ore 17:14 SINGOLO Allievi C M Lettera B | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 18 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 233) |
1 (3203) THECORECAN(1) La Rocca Matteo |
2 (2948) ROMA CC(1) Rivera Filippo |
3 (1382) SAMPIERD SC(3) Loccisano Luca |
4 (654) ROWING GE(4) Vallarino Fabrizio |
5 (2398) BALDESIO(1) Ferrami Filippo |
6 (140) MONATE AC(1) Parolini Tommaso |
7 (1548) GINNASTICATS(1) Viti Fabio |
GARA 289 del 06 Ore 17:17 SINGOLO Allievi C M Lettera C | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 18 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 233) |
1 (137) MONATE AC(1) Dolce Matteo |
2 (1545) GINNASTICATS(1) Ferronato Giovanni |
3 (2945) ROMA CC(1) Fava Pietro Maria |
4 (2616) PULLINO SN(1) Ramani Alessandro |
5 (1792) SAN MINIATO(1) Scarselli Riccardo |
6 (1297) LA SPORTIVA(1) Valli Matteo |
7 (651) ROWING GE(1) Barabino Edoardo Maria |
GARA 290 del 06 Ore 17:20 QUATTRO SENZA Cadetti F Lettera D | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 16 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (106) MONATE AC(1) Mascolo Roberta Negri Giulia Comodo Alessia Castagna Anita |
2 (1155) ANIENE CC(1) Florio Giulia Belletti Rebecca Palombelli Giulia Cesaretti Melissa |
3 (2308) GAVIRATE(1) Falchero Sofia Salvetti Giada Spirito Aurora Tamborini Giada |
4 (2882) CORGENO SC(1) Colombo Ilaria Benzoni Gloria Sommavilla Sara Degan Celeste |
5 (1156) ANIENE CC(1) Erpini Angelica Rubeo Francesca Klinger Bianca Broccolini Silvia |
6 (346) CUS TORINO(1) Ferrari Cecilia Mangia Anna Sacchi Marta Zecchini Sofia Isolina |
7 (3445) TEVERE REMO(1) Gennaccari Laura Iezzi Elena Morana Sara Gubbiotti Sara |
8 (3010) CEREA SC(1) Benazzo Elena Borfiga Cloe De Luca Alice Riccio Anna |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 291 del 06 Ore 17:23 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera E | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 27 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 230) |
1 (2053) BARION CC(1) Bellomo Leonardo |
2 (2105) PELORO CC(1) Fugazzotto Lucio |
3 (1681) MESTRE SC(1) Saraji Alexandros |
4 (1151) ANIENE CC(1) Franceschini Tommaso |
5 (3365) TRIESTE CAN(1) Mastromonaco Jamie |
6 (145) MONATE AC(1) Faldi Samuele |
7 (371) MURCAROLO SS(1) Machieraldo Pietro |
8 (549) OSPEDALIERI(1) Pastrello Giovanni |
GARA 292 del 06 Ore 17:26 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera F | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 27 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 230) |
1 (1914) VARESE SC(1) Bianchi Luvisoni Giova |
2 (2709) CUS BARI(1) Prezioso Filippo |
3 (1550) GINNASTICATS(1) Gruner Maximilian |
4 (345) VOLONT.GARDA(1) Bonomi Fabio |
5 (2799) NAPOLI CC(1) Mele Salvatore |
6 (3162) LARIO SC(1) Solis Diaz Angel Migue |
7 (3145) VITTORINO SC(1) Visigalli Pietro |
8 (2883) CORGENO SC(1) Bertacco Carlo |
GARA 293 del 06 Ore 17:29 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera G | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 27 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 230) |
1 (748) LAGOPUSIANO(1) Conte Riccardo |
2 (2289) GAVIRATE(1) Colombo Tommaso |
3 (1652) LNI SESTRI P(1) Giordo Piermatteo |
4 (3240) SAN GIORGIO(1) Di Bert Jacopo |
5 (3587) SATURNIA CC(M) Cecotti Matteo |
6 (3104) PONTEDERA SC(1) Susini Alberto |
7 (3516) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Bausano Cristian(B1) |
8 (1833) PALERMO SC(1) Cincimino Giuseppe |
GARA 294 del 06 Ore 17:32 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera H | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 27 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 230) |
1 (143) MONATE AC(1) Sangalli Tomas Gelsomi |
2 (1149) ANIENE CC(1) Castagliuolo Flavio |
3 (510) MILANO SC(1) Radice Giorgio Vittore |
4 (2060) PELORO CC(1) Brazzelli Federico |
5 (3467) NAZARIOSAURO(1) Bossi Marco |
6 |
7 (1383) SAMPIERD SC(1) Cappagli Jacopo |
8 (2051) BARION CC(1) Straziota Claudio |
GARA 295 del 06 Ore 17:35 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera I | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 27 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 230) |
1 (1724) BISSOLATI SC(1) Bottaioli Ismaele |
2 (2176) LUINO SC(1) Oreggia Andrea |
3 (1225) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Pidutti Davide |
4 (2958) ROMA CC(1) Gianzi Giuseppe |
5 (1909) VARESE SC(1) Molinari Nikita |
6 (658) ROWING GE(4) Pozzobon Matteo |
7 |
8 (3012) CEREA SC(1) Ferraro Michele |
GARA 296 del 06 Ore 17:38 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera J | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 27 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 230) |
1 (2406) BALDESIO(1) Sasso Giovanni |
2 (3296) CUS FERRARA(1) Salmi Pietro |
3 (3374) CANDIA2010(A) Serghei Alessandro |
4 (2347) LNI BARLETTA(1) Postiglione Francesco |
5 (2170) LUINO SC(1) Bonalumi Davide |
6 (964) CANNOBIO(1) De Francesco Alessio |
7 (917) RETICA CAN.(1) Sgheiz Mattia |
8 (2791) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Vena Davide |
GARA 297 del 06 Ore 17:41 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera K | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 27 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 230) |
1 (3590) SATURNIA CC(T) Trevisan Matteo |
2 (222) MENAGGIO SC(1) De Lorenzi Gabriele |
3 (3520) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Salvioli Luigi Maria |
4 (189) FIRENZE SC(1) Paoli Giovanni |
5 (2905) VELOCIOR1883(1) Capri Davide |
6 (304) VERBANESE(1) Motta Alessandro |
7 (254) VVF MAGGI(1) Capodagli Morris |
8 (2292) GAVIRATE(1) Thomazetto Matias |
GARA 298 del 06 Ore 17:44 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera L | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 27 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 230) |
1 (656) ROWING GE(6) Bordo Federico |
2 (275) TREMEZZINA(1) Puricelli Francesco |
3 (1223) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Boselli Enrico |
4 (2956) ROMA CC(1) Pagnanelli Alessandro |
5 (2174) LUINO SC(1) Meregnani Edoardo |
6 (2526) GARDA SALO'(1) Pretto Nicola |
7 (1907) VARESE SC(1) Fanchi Lorenzo |
8 (3378) CANDIA2010(D) Cordera Luca |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 299 del 06 Ore 17:47 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera M | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 27 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 230) |
1 (575) CUS PAVIA(1) Battaglia Sacchi Giova |
2 (3141) VITTORINO SC(1) Balduzzi Nicola |
3 (659) ROWING GE(2) Satta Lorenzo |
4 (1910) VARESE SC(1) Aguzzi Samuele |
5 (2560) IRNO C.C.(1) Chirico Francesco(B1) |
6 (2632) BELLAGINA US(1) Rivolta Fabio |
7 (1639) DE BASTIANI(1) Villa Samuele |
8 (3013) CEREA SC(1) Tronca Leonardo |
GARA 300 del 06 Ore 17:50 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera N | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 27 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 230) |
1 (1150) ANIENE CC(1) D'aguanno Andrea |
2 (511) MILANO SC(1) Montinaro Simone |
3 (1384) SAMPIERD SC(2) Campestre Samuele |
4 (548) OSPEDALIERI(1) Randon Edoardo |
5 (144) MONATE AC(1) Ballo Alessandro |
6 (2104) PELORO CC(1) Denaro Giuseppe |
7 (2052) BARION CC(1) Schirone Antonio |
8 (2322) TIMAVO SC(1) Colautti Julian |
GARA 301 del 06 Ore 17:53 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera O | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 27 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 230) |
1 (2169) LUINO SC(1) Arnese Manuel |
2 (1484) SAVOIA R YC(1) Bernardi Paolo |
3 (3295) CUS FERRARA(1) Faccioli Luca |
4 (2211) ITALIA CRV(1) Di Francia Dominic |
5 (1300) LA SPORTIVA(1) Molteni Filippo |
6 (2790) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Mastracci Damiano |
7 (1349) TELIMAR(1) D'acquisto Flavio |
8 (1046) AROLO SC(1) Giusti Luca |
GARA 302 del 06 Ore 17:56 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera P | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 27 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 230) |
1 (2080) ARNO SC(1) Brillante Paolo(B1) |
2 (750) LAGOPUSIANO(1) Zoppi Lorenzo |
3 (3242) SAN GIORGIO(1) Merlo Kevin Samuel |
4 (1837) PALERMO SC(1) Magazzu' Stefan |
5 (3589) SATURNIA CC(E) Taucer Ektor |
6 (425) ORBETELLO SC(1) De Maria Lorenzo |
7 (3518) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Ioime Alessandro |
8 (2291) GAVIRATE(1) Martinoia Federico |
GARA 303 del 06 Ore 17:59 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera Q | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 27 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 230) |
1 (395) BARDOLINO CC(1) Agosti Alberto(B1) |
2 (1551) GINNASTICATS(1) Stefani NiccolÒ |
3 (3163) LARIO SC(1) Sarrubbo Shine Pucci |
4 (347) VOLONT.GARDA(1) Taranto Antonio Paolo(B1) |
5 (3146) VITTORINO SC(1) Gruppi Sebastiano |
6 (2710) CUS BARI(1) Liantonio Alexander |
7 (1915) VARESE SC(1) Jasik Marian |
8 (2801) NAPOLI CC(1) Miccio Giovanni |
GARA 304 del 06 Ore 18:02 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera R | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 27 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 230) |
1 (2955) ROMA CC(1) Rosini Matteo |
2 (2409) BALDESIO(1) Nemraly Amir |
3 (655) ROWING GE(1) Bellotta NiccolÓ |
4 (2525) GARDA SALO'(1) Franchi Giampietro |
5 (2173) LUINO SC(1) Buttarelli Kilian |
6 (1606) PIEDILUCO CC(1) Cresta Filippo |
7 (3377) CANDIA2010(C) Cimenti Gregorio |
8 (317) CUS TORINO(1) Casu Francesco |
GARA 305 del 06 Ore 18:05 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera S | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 27 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 230) |
1 (344) VOLONT.GARDA(1) Fusi Pietro |
2 (3144) VITTORINO SC(1) Schiavi Matteo |
3 (2795) NAPOLI CC(1) Cantarella Raffaele |
4 (1913) VARESE SC(1) Doni Riccardo |
5 (3161) LARIO SC(1) Molteni Davide Mario(B1) |
6 (3053) MOTO GUZZI(1) Stropeni Gabriele |
7 (2563) IRNO C.C.(1) Torre Marco |
8 (1013) FLORA AC(1) Mari Mattia |
GARA 306 del 06 Ore 18:08 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera T | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 27 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 230) |
1 (142) MONATE AC(1) Piscia Loris |
2 (2610) PULLINO SN(1) Deluchi Antonio |
3 (716) PADOVA SC(1) Moscato Gildo |
4 (2747) D'ANNUNZIO(1) Longo Simonini Giovann |
5 (2807) NAPOLI CC(1) Vitobello Luca |
6 (1148) ANIENE CC(1) Bolshev Grigorii |
7 (2713) CUS BARI(1) Annacontini Davide |
8 (509) MILANO SC(1) Gramaglia Federico(B1) |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 307 del 06 Ore 18:11 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera U | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 27 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 230) |
1 (412) CAVALLINI(1) Battaglia Lorenzo |
2 (3241) SAN GIORGIO(1) Merlo Erik Gabrian |
3 (2079) ARNO SC(1) Tocilla Samul |
4 (2290) GAVIRATE(1) Gamberoni Giacomo |
5 (3588) SATURNIA CC(C) Marcial Manuel |
6 (749) LAGOPUSIANO(1) Sacchi Alessandro |
7 (3517) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Imperatore Lorenzo |
8 (1835) PALERMO SC(1) Miraglia Luca |
GARA 308 del 06 Ore 18:14 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera V | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 27 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 230) |
1 (1683) MESTRE SC(2) Dolgan Tamir |
2 (146) MONATE AC(1) Adorna Luca |
3 (2054) BARION CC(1) Tamborrino Pasquale |
4 (372) MURCAROLO SS(2) PodestÀ Pietro |
5 (1789) SAN MINIATO(1) Gemmi Matteo |
6 (3527) PELORO CC(1) Ielo Karol |
7 (1152) ANIENE CC(1) Tiveron Riccardo |
8 (550) OSPEDALIERI(1) Zanini Alberto |
GARA 309 del 06 Ore 18:17 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera W | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 27 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 230) |
1 (3177) VVF CARRINO(1) Palazzo Davide |
2 (2792) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Roccarina Cristian |
3 (918) RETICA CAN.(1) Da Col Alessandro(B1) |
4 (2408) BALDESIO(1) Mantovani Thomas |
5 (1425) ARMIDA SC(1) Merlino Gregorio |
6 (3297) CUS FERRARA(1) Vacirca Davide |
7 (2171) LUINO SC(1) Bruschi Filippo |
8 (3375) CANDIA2010(B) Lungu Fabrizio Romeo |
GARA 310 del 06 Ore 18:20 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera X | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 27 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 230) |
1 (584) MOLTRASIO(1) Zappa Igor |
2 (2175) LUINO SC(1) Del Pozzo Aristotele(B1) |
3 (2381) LECCO SC(1) Redaelli Nicola |
4 (3011) CEREA SC(1) Dionizio Filippo |
5 (1908) VARESE SC(1) Celin Giacomo Dino |
6 (1224) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Moretti Jacopo |
7 (657) ROWING GE(5) Cellario Serventi Giac |
8 (2957) ROMA CC(1) Corradi Brando |
GARA 311 del 06 Ore 18:23 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera Y | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 27 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 230) |
1 (2789) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Cardinali Leonardo |
2 (1299) LA SPORTIVA(1) Rossi Filippo |
3 (2210) ITALIA CRV(1) Savio Davide |
4 (1045) AROLO SC(1) Ferro Ermanno |
5 (3293) CUS FERRARA(1) Di Chiara Francesco To |
6 (1348) TELIMAR(1) Fileti Michele |
7 (2354) MM SABAUDIA(1) Ovindoli Davide |
8 (3524) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Viceconti Emiliano |
GARA 312 del 06 Ore 18:26 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera Z | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 27 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 230) |
1 (1298) LA SPORTIVA(1) Bazzoni Pierre |
2 (3292) CUS FERRARA(1) Covezzi Francesco |
3 (629) SANNIO BOSA(1) Piu NiccolÒ |
4 (3523) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Mercorio Niccolo' |
5 (2908) VELOCIOR1883(1) Vannini Gianluca |
6 (3446) TEVERE REMO(1) Iezzi Federico |
7 (2209) ITALIA CRV(1) Pagano Daniele |
8 (2657) LIMITE SC(2) Betti Lapo |
GARA 313 del 06 Ore 18:29 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera A | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 27 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 230) |
1 (1911) VARESE SC(1) Di Dio Ludovico |
2 (1640) DE BASTIANI(2) Savi Matteo |
3 (660) ROWING GE(3) Treccani Lodovico |
4 (3142) VITTORINO SC(1) Orlandi Christian |
5 (1088) GERMIGNAGA(1) Righi Lorenzo Roberto |
6 (576) CUS PAVIA(1) Nascimbene Riccardo |
7 (3014) CEREA SC(1) Gattiglia Giancarlo |
8 (2561) IRNO C.C.(1) Campione Mattia |
GARA 314 del 06 Ore 18:32 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera B | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 27 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 230) |
1 (628) SANNIO BOSA(1) Cossu Gabriele |
2 (2907) VELOCIOR1883(1) Rapallini Matteo |
3 (3167) MENAGGIO SC(1) Rumi Andrea(B1) |
4 (2656) LIMITE SC(1) Prosperi Tommaso |
5 (3291) CUS FERRARA(1) Arziliero Daniele |
6 (2208) ITALIA CRV(1) Nmadume Stanley Junior |
7 (3522) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Migliaccio Raffaele |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 315 del 06 Ore 18:35 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera C | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 27 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 230) |
1 (678) ARGUS SC(1) D’andrea Leonardo |
2 (783) NESIS(1) Esposito Lorenzo |
3 (1153) ANIENE CC(1) Lodovici Massimo |
4 (1516) AMICI FIUME(1) Colzani Diego |
5 (3529) PELORO CC(1) Pacino Francesco Danie |
6 (1684) MESTRE SC(3) Casarin Diego |
7 (147) MONATE AC(1) Holzwarth Leonard |
GARA 316 del 06 Ore 18:38 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera D | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 27 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 230) |
1 (149) MONATE AC(1) Di Girolamo Leandro(B1) |
2 (1651) LNI SESTRI P(1) Bossone Matteo |
3 (1519) AMICI FIUME(1) Grattagliano Edoardo Alberto |
4 (3239) SAN GIORGIO(1) Aizza Samuele |
5 (785) NESIS(3) Marra Alessandro |
6 |
7 (2287) GAVIRATE(1) Tufano Lorenzo Luigi(B1) |
GARA 317 del 06 Ore 18:41 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera E | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 27 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 230) |
1 (1916) VARESE SC(1) Berardi Alberto |
2 (2711) CUS BARI(1) De Santis Bruno Andrea |
3 (2746) D'ANNUNZIO(1) Bonandrini Davide |
4 (2609) PULLINO SN(1) Crevatin Gabriel |
5 (508) MILANO SC(1) Baruffo Davide |
6 (3147) VITTORINO SC(1) Cella Federico Aurelio(B1) |
7 (2803) NAPOLI CC(1) Picolli Emanuele |
GARA 318 del 06 Ore 18:44 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera F | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 27 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 230) |
1 (223) MENAGGIO SC(1) Valde’ Leonardo |
2 (698) VERBANESE(1) Motta Stefano |
3 (3521) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Pastore Pasquale |
4 (190) FIRENZE SC(1) Pagliaro Andrea |
5 (3591) SATURNIA CC(N) Zuccolin Nicholas |
6 (2906) VELOCIOR1883(1) Grasso Giovanni Battis |
7 (2207) ITALIA CRV(1) Izzo Marco |
GARA 319 del 06 Ore 18:47 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera G | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 27 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 230) |
1 (3160) LARIO SC(1) Fornasiero Gabriele |
2 (1912) VARESE SC(1) Ghersi Jeck Dominic |
3 (1012) FLORA AC(1) Benedusi Riccardo |
4 (1641) DE BASTIANI(3) Saviori Edoardo |
5 (2562) IRNO C.C.(1) Ricciardi Diego |
6 (1610) NAPOLI CC(1) Rossi Gian Marco |
7 (3143) VITTORINO SC(1) Guerra Dario |
GARA 320 del 06 Ore 18:50 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera H | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 27 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 230) |
1 (1154) ANIENE CC(1) De Santis Vincenzo |
2 (1518) AMICI FIUME(1) Croce Francesco |
3 (148) MONATE AC(1) Vasconi Gregorio |
4 (784) NESIS(2) Longobardi Andrea |
5 (3531) PELORO CC(1) Sciavicco Fasano Andre(B1) |
6 (1685) MESTRE SC(4) Aguzzi Nicola |
7 (679) ARGUS SC(1) Alessandri Leonardo |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 321 del 06 Ore 18:53 OTTO Cadetti M Lettera R | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 17 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 24) |
1 (3157) CAVALLINI(1 Misto) Olivieri Giona Tognarelli Alessandro Veracini Francesco Ballini Mattia (1) Berni Giulio (2) Cantilonne Samuel (3) Melegari Guglielmo (3) Pallini Lucas (1) Carmignani Giulia -Tim(GR) (2) .......................... (1) ORBETELLO SC (2) GIACOMELLI (3) MURCAROLO SS |
2 (1159) ANIENE CC(1) De Felice Jacopo Emanuele Nicolo' De Castro Thorn Alcara Giunti Luka Paluzzi Davide Piazzolla Francesco Piccinin Riccardo Favi Paolo Klinger Bianca -Tim. |
3 (2401) BALDESIO(1) Pedroni Riccardo Gravante Vincenzo Favini Bernardo Contardi Giacomo Barborini Andrea Cigoli Cristian Camilo Gregori Matteo Gregorio Loris Kercuku Valentina -Tim(GR) |
4 (1583) SAMPIERD SC(1 Misto) Serafino Lorenzo Reasso Lorenzo Martucci Mattia Campeggio Pietro Emanu (1) Esposito Filippo (2) Lucchinelli Andrea (2) Pansieri Matteo (1) Schiavi Gabriele (3) Cappagli Jacopo -Tim.(B2) .......................... (1) SANTOSTEFANO (2) VELOCIOR1883 (3) ROWING GE |
5 (3519) PESCATE SC(1 Misto) Fallini Giovanni (1) Gregolin Jacopo (2) Manenti Gabriele (3) Sandrini Simone (1) Taranto Alberto (4) Gianesin Marco Comi Luca Luigi Valli Omar Manzoni Michele -Tim. .......................... (1) RETICA CAN. (2) IDROSCALO MI (3) SEBINO SC (4) PALERMO SC |
6 (1426) ARMIDA SC(1 Misto) Griva Vittorio Incisa Ippolito Lo Greco Matteo Pio Martellone Lorenzo Pan Marras Pietro (1) Sassi Felix Reinerio Giovanni Roggerone Andres (1) Matteucci Giacomo -Tim .......................... (1) ESPERIA TO |
7 (1350) TELIMAR(1) Agrusa Vito Maria Sardo Mattia AricÒ Francesco CassarÀ Roberto Cacace Ugo Vallone Marco Cutietta Antonio Ragonese Mattia Schillaci Andrea Giuse(AC) |
8 (2938) ROMA CC(1) Calisi Lapo Stefano Caropreso Giacomo Cefaly Antonio De Liguori Luigi Fanuele Filippo Mancini Luigi Pasquazi Eugenio Siniscalchi Tiziano Rivera Filippo -Tim.(AC) |
GARA 322 del 06 Ore 18:56 DOPPIO Allievi B2 F Lettera I | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 29 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 47) |
1 (512) MILANO SC(1) Ferruggia Matilde Fruci Claudia |
2 (1158) ANIENE CC(1) Pace Morgana Assia Verticchio Sofia |
3 (585) MOLTRASIO(1) Bernardinello Lara Dolcemascolo Sofia |
4 (2295) GAVIRATE(1) Bellorini Francesa Scuttari Elisa |
5 (2168) LUINO SC(1) Tosi Arianna Tosi Emma |
6 (805) CUS TORINO(1 Misto) Data Eleonora (1) Maghenzani Cutelle Cri .......................... (1) CANDIA2010 |
7 (2564) IRNO C.C.(1) Langella Rebecca Langella Sara |
8 (2084) ARNO SC(1 Misto) Zanelli Matilde (1) Orsetti Matilde .......................... (1) DLF CHIUSI |
GARA 323 del 06 Ore 18:59 DOPPIO Allievi B2 F Lettera J | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 29 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 47) |
1 (3209) NAZARIOSAURO(1 Misto) Zennaro Marianna (1) Antoni Maja(B1) .......................... (1) TIMAVO SC |
2 |
3 (838) LARIO SC(1) Cavadini Maria Ventimiglia Giulia |
4 (514) MILANO SC(1) De Rosa Sveva Gidaro Linda Anna |
5 (1387) CUS TORINO(1) Gramaglia Margherita Fumarola Margherita |
6 (2954) ROMA CC(1) Cesaretti Marianna Seghetti Margherita |
7 (3265) ISPRA SC(1) Scarpari Loredana Olga Porto Elisa |
8 (728) CASALE SC(1 Misto) Lattanzio Sofia Melind (1) Guaschino Elisa(B1) .......................... (1) ROWING GE |
GARA 324 del 06 Ore 19:02 DOPPIO Allievi B2 F Lettera K | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 29 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 47) |
1 (2117) MONATE AC(1) BenczÚr Helga Turci Mila |
2 (1917) VARESE SC(1) Cancian Matilda Ferrari Luna |
3 (276) TREMEZZINA(1) Solano Chiara Bellosi Irene |
4 (3464) PRO MONOPOLI(1 Misto) Lacavalla Antonia (1) Giampaolo Francesca .......................... (1) LNI BARLETTA |
5 (613) BARDOLINO CC(1 Misto) Quarti Alessandra D'isep Francesca (1) .......................... (1) OSPEDALIERI |
6 (2139) AUSONIA SC(1) Gimona Brenda Gonano Marta |
7 (1091) GERMIGNAGA(1) Rigazzi Chiara Fortunati Sara |
8 (3448) TEVERE REMO(2) De Filippis Marta Ciocia Serena |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 325 del 06 Ore 19:05 DOPPIO Allievi B2 F Lettera L | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 29 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 47) |
1 (965) CANNOBIO(1) Grandazzi Aurora Fortunato Maria Vittor(B1) |
2 (3260) ISPRA SC(1) Colognato Luciana Elis Maglia Maria Giulia |
3 (2450) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Ronzoni Maya Canciani Chiara Luna(B1) |
4 (3397) GINNASTICATS(1 Misto) Dri Giulia (1) Martino Gaia .......................... (1) SAN GIORGIO |
5 (1385) CUS TORINO(1) Mascherin Carlotta Mesterca Alessia Paula |
6 (2565) IRNO C.C.(1) Mucciolo Angela Mucciolo Anna |
7 (1301) LA SPORTIVA(1) Campanella Emma Venini Aurora |
8 (513) MILANO SC(1) Gentile Greta De Foras Madeleine |
GARA 326 del 06 Ore 19:08 DOPPIO Allievi B2 F Lettera M | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 29 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 47) |
1 (2531) GARDA SALO'(1) Leali Carlotta Buratto Alessia(B1) |
2 (1226) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Alcamo Giada Stivaletta Giulia |
3 (2167) LUINO SC(1) Melis Giorgia Pagano Denise |
4 (1157) ANIENE CC(1) Glingler Penelope Carfagni Marta |
5 (2118) MONATE AC(1) Lattanzio Noemi Saito Matilde(B1) |
6 (987) SPERANZA(1) Cambiaso Lucia Anna Ca Mantero Alice |
7 (3449) TEVERE REMO(1) Paramatti Viola Palumbo Ludovica |
8 (3396) CUS CATANIA(1 Misto) Conti Gloria Carmela Poerio Lavinia (1) .......................... (1) PALERMO SC |
GARA 327 del 06 Ore 19:11 DOPPIO Allievi B2 F Lettera N | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 29 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 47) |
1 (3515) ILVA BAGNOLI(1 Misto) Lettera Federica Leonetti Francesca (1) .......................... (1) NAPOLI CC |
2 (2114) MONATE AC(1) Suarez Sarasa Irene Calderara Giorgia |
3 (396) BARDOLINO CC(1) Brighenti Angela Girardi Emma |
4 (1090) GERMIGNAGA(1) Della Bella Viola Fichera Giselle |
5 (3447) TEVERE REMO(3) Di Benedetto Anna Fiore Elisa |
6 (3320) SEBINO SC(1) Marzella Elisa Manenti Anna |
7 (65) OLBIA ASD(1 Misto) Gattu Giulia Pintus Sofia(B1) (1) .......................... (1) SHERDANA |
8 (2613) PULLINO SN(1) Abrami Margherita Ozbolt Alice |
GARA 328 del 06 Ore 19:14 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C F Lettera O | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 22 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 22) |
1 (3316) CUS FERRARA(1 Misto) Pagano Matilde Bernard Amandina (1) Villa Cristina (2) Zanata Alice (1) .......................... (1) LIGNANO CC (2) VITTORINO SC |
2 (2577) IRNO C.C.(1 Misto) Lacavalla Anna (1) Pinto Maria Laura (1) Iannicelli Angelina Pappalardo Isabel .......................... (1) LNI BARLETTA |
3 (1600) LA SPORTIVA(1 Misto) Schincariol Melissa (1) Schincariol Samantha (1) Livio Martina Valli Valentina .......................... (1) CARATE URIO |
4 (2738) MILANO SC(1) Bavazzano Elisa Casella Sofia Gramaglia Veronica Mar Romanelli Lucia |
5 (3592) SATURNIA CC(L) Pousche' Laura Rivetta Lisa Pastorelli Vittoria Pagliaro Virginia |
6 (2841) PRO MONOPOLI(1 Misto) Romero Sofia Tribuzio Jennifer Ales (1) Fontana Noemi Elefante Chiara .......................... (1) MM SABAUDIA |
7 (1609) PIEDILUCO CC(1 Misto) Bachini Aurora (1) Severini Azzurra (2) Costi Asia Marcelloni Elena Sofia .......................... (1) ARNO SC (2) DLF CHIUSI |
8 (2108) CUS TORINO(1 Misto) Incisa Giovanna (1) Micotti Anna (2) Bellino Cecilia Menino Maria Vittoria .......................... (1) ARMIDA SC (2) CANNERO SS |
GARA 329 del 06 Ore 19:17 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C F Lettera P | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 22 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 22) |
1 (1227) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Caterisano Sara Lucia Fattorini Rachele Penzo Sofia Rossini Rebecca |
2 (153) MONATE AC(1) Canella Aurora Ponti Rachele Negrin Sara Carniato Gaia |
3 (2350) GINNASTICATS(1 Misto) Milos Sara Itri Mara Giulia (1) Crnogorac Sara Perotti Olivia (2) .......................... (1) TIMAVO SC (2) SATURNIA CC |
4 (1740) SANTOSTEFANO(1 Misto) Bucci Giada (1) Pecorella Elisa (1) Franceschini Laura Roa Isabella .......................... (1) SAMPIERD SC |
5 (3509) ILVA BAGNOLI(1 Misto) Cozzolino Valeria Nico De Stasio Giorgia (1) Di Martino Daniela (2) Portoghese Miriam (3) .......................... (1) ITALIA CRV (2) NAPOLI CC (3) CUS CATANIA |
6 (2537) GARDA SALO'(1) Fontana Gemma Macchia Giulia Maroni Giulia Zanca Carlotta |
7 (2334) TELIMAR(1 Misto) Valenti Giulia (1) Foti Chiara Smeralda (2) Zappulla Bianca (1) Aiello Maddalena .......................... (1) PALERMO SC (2) THALATTA SC |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 330 del 06 Ore 19:20 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C F Lettera Q | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 22 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 22) |
1 (2575) BARION CC(1 Misto) Quaranta Alessandra Caliandro Sofia Tamborrino Chiara Gatto Eva (1) .......................... (1) CUS BARI |
2 (1924) VARESE SC(1) Lucchina Rachele Marcheselli Rebecca Pedoja Emma Bulgheroni Gaia |
3 (1162) ANIENE CC(1) Paoletti Matilde D'onofrio Lavinia Merola Elena Abate Giulia |
4 (2302) GAVIRATE(1) Daverio Diana Gabriele Amalia Zasio Anita Zonda Arianna |
5 (3211) NETTUNO TS(1 Misto) Stankovic Mina De Vincenzi Noemi Cortonicchi Marta (1) Chersi Camilla (1) .......................... (1) PULLINO SN |
6 (234) MENAGGIO SC(1) Migliore Melody Ortelli Jasmine Mafald Tarelli Silvia Pidutti Sara |
7 (3379) CANDIA2010(1) Cimoli Elena Pignocchino Vittoria Principe Maria Belletti Lucrezia |
GARA 331 del 06 Ore 19:23 OTTO Cadetti M Lettera S | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 17 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 24) |
1 (2086) ARNO SC(1) Scatena Edoardo Perrone Lorenzo Paolicchi Nicola Tucci Giordano Pellegrinucci Gabriele Silvestri Alessandro Gualtierotti Giovanni Vitello Samuele Campinoti Emma -Tim. |
2 (3508) ILVA BAGNOLI(1 Misto) Masillo Andrea Piovesana Davide Salva Marinelli Adriano Cella Claudio (1) Davino Lorenzo (1) Mancusi Roberto (1) Martorano Marco Pietro (1) Scotto Oreste Melluso Ciro Karol -Ti (1) .......................... (1) NAPOLI CC |
3 (3009) CEREA SC(1) Ticli Filippo Melgara Gregorio Giannarelli Diego Di Lernia Simone Conti Alberto Oliviero Cascini Ludovico Belforte Alessandro Barbavara Di Gravellon Cuffia Elena -Tim. |
4 (2315) GAVIRATE(1) Ferrini Simone Fietta Emanuele Gallo Lorenzo Leonardo Giorgetti Matteo Introini Alessio Lamon Tommaso Martinoia Matteo Scattone Alessio Allini Martino -Tim.(AC) |
5 (1024) MONATE AC(1 Misto) Sangalli Matteo Dante Montagna Giacomo Pellegrini Joel (1) Marzilli Dario (1) Addabbo Matteo (2) Vergori Andrea Caretti Stefano (1) Ponzini Alessandro Pinciroli Tommaso -Tim(GR) .......................... (1) CANNOBIO (2) CANDIA2010 |
6 (2701) LIMITE SC(1) Berti Gabriele Brunetti Matteo Cecchi Daniele Cinelli Cosimo Del Rosso Edoardo Nencini Tommaso Orlandini Matteo Palliola Fabiano De Vito Edoardo -Tim.(AC) |
7 (3593) SATURNIA CC(1 Misto) Guadalupi Andrea (1) Venier Francesco (1) Rivierani Erik Bordeinii Eric Cucumazzo Daniele Falomo Federico Stoppani Alessandro (1) Zennaro Mattia (1) Rossi Emanuele -Tim.(B2) .......................... (1) TIMAVO SC |
8 (1952) VARESE SC(1) Spada Alessandro Ghersi Oliver Lindeque Longhi Lorenzo Pistoletti Giacomo Visinoni Daniele Nieddu Alessandro Corridori Massimiliano Marchesin Pietro Edoar Maroni Mathias -Tim.(AC) |
GARA 332 del 06 Ore 19:26 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 F Lettera U | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 24 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 34) |
1 (2452) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Falini Lucrezia |
2 (919) RETICA CAN.(1) Ghelfi Cecilia |
3 (1458) CARATE URIO(1) Cetti Ludovica |
4 (2608) PULLINO SN(1) Fontanot Anna |
5 (1736) SANTOSTEFANO(B) Berenato Rebecca |
6 (1086) GERMIGNAGA(1) Barzaghi Ginevra |
GARA 333 del 06 Ore 19:29 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 F Lettera V | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 24 mt.500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 34) |
1 (2255) D'ALOJA(1) Carminelli Ludovica |
2 (2166) LUINO SC(1) Morandi Aurora |
3 (699) VERBANESE(1) Ferraris Erica |
4 (3244) SAN GIORGIO(1) Parenti Giulia |
5 |
6 (834) LARIO SC(1) Martorana Letizia |
GARA 334 del 06 Ore 19:32 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 F Lettera W | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 24 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 34) |
1 (2492) CUS BARI(1) Loconsole Miriam Antonietta Id |
2 (1737) SANTOSTEFANO(R) Roa Ginevra |
3 (78) CERRO SPORT(1) D'alessio Valeria |
4 (1459) CARATE URIO(1) Del Fante India |
5 (1087) GERMIGNAGA(1) Stanganelli Gaelle |
6 (3232) NETTUNO TS(1) De Vincenzi Annet |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 335 del 06 Ore 19:35 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 F Lettera X | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 24 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 34) |
1 (1650) LNI SESTRI P(1) Dominici Irene |
2 (1902) VARESE SC(1) Scarpazza Viola |
3 (401) BARDOLINO CC(1) Sabaini Cecilia |
4 (2842) PRO MONOPOLI(1) Fiume Rosa |
5 (760) CAPRERA SC(1) Cugusi Viola |
6 (2535) GARDA SALO'(1) Zanolini Camilla |
GARA 336 del 06 Ore 19:38 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 F Lettera Y | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 24 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 34) |
1 (3594) SATURNIA CC(1) Verza Ilaria |
2 (1786) SAN MINIATO(1) Caico Viviana Amelia |
3 (833) LARIO SC(1) Cassani Carolina |
4 (302) VERBANESE(1) Maggi Frida |
5 (303) CUS TORINO(1) Landi Vittoria |
6 (2165) LUINO SC(1) Cappello Giulia Rachele |
GARA 337 del 06 Ore 19:41 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 F Lettera Z | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 24 mt.500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 34) |
1 (2533) GARDA SALO'(1) Levrangi Giulia |
2 (3308) CUS FERRARA(1) Pappalepore Chiara |
3 (966) CANNOBIO(1) Pellegrini Kendra |
4 (1901) VARESE SC(1) Aroldi Neve |
5 (1228) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Caterisano Gaia |
GARA 338 del 06 Ore 19:44 OTTO Cadetti M Lettera T | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 17 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 24) |
1 (1602) GERMIGNAGA(1 Misto) Boneschi Andrea Caru' Lorenzo Mancuso Tommaso Mazzardis Erwin Natuzzi Mirko Piazza Christian (1) Rosa Andrea (1) Signorelli Gabriele (1) Orizio Davide -Tim.(AC) .......................... (1) DE BASTIANI |
2 (399) BARDOLINO CC(1) Brighenti Pietro Duijnisveld Davide Sis Meldo Pietro Saponaro Angelo Schmid Fabian Daniel Scibinico Edoardo Tramonte Alessandro Zerbini Damiano Merigo Elia -Tim. |
3 (1160) ANIENE CC(1) Liguori Renato Tirelli Federico Fida Tiziano Magnoli Leonardo Paolini Giovanni De Salazar Lorenzo Piazzolla Gabriele Spota Francesco Vacchio Filippo -Tim. |
4 (1951) VARESE SC(1) Pappalardo Giacomo Bertino Luca Ossola Lorenzo Castellano Gabriele Di Gioia Davide Avanti Mattia Carcano Lorenzo Rustici Ghelfi Sami Fanchi Lorenzo -Tim.(B2) |
5 (3581) ELPIS GENOVA(1) Cogliolo Giorgio Syd Silvatici Matteo Gilioli Federico Raffetti Giorgio Gromi Alessandro Ottaviani Matteo Tintis Alessandro Cappanera Edoardo Serra Giorgio -Tim. |
6 (1472) SAVOIA R YC(1 Misto) Gallo Gabriele Maria Palomba Antonio Capezza Renato Fiorillo Vincenzo (1) Saverese Vincenzo Juni (1) Vivo Davide (1) Bifani Alfredo Rossetti Adriano Zizolfi Umberto -Tim. .......................... (1) NESIS |
7 (3217) FIRENZE SC(1 Misto) Chiappi Cosimo Rasoli Lorenzo Sangiovanni Vincentell Verbanck Pieter Karel Calvani Francesco (1) Dinardo Luca (2) Garruccio Francesco (1) Pagano Tommaso (2) Pagliaro Andrea -Tim.(B2) .......................... (1) PONTEDERA SC (2) CUS FERRARA |
8 (349) CUS TORINO(1) Aramu Marco Bassani Pietro Carabelli Federico Cavezzale Alessandro Fornuto Davide Mascherin Jacopo Siletto Edoardo Saveri Tarro Genta Matteo Disopra Vittoria -Tim. |
GARA 219 del 06 Ore 19:47 DOPPIO Cadetti F Lettera K | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 14 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 67) |
1 (849) LARIO SC(1) Donatone Francesca Ciullo Gaia |
2 (1845) CANNERO SS(1) Carmine Alessia Tipaldi Rachele |
3 (431) ORBETELLO SC(1) Benedetti Simona Coccoluto Gaia |
4 (2320) TIMAVO SC(1) Eredita' Greta Serli Erica(AC) |
5 (581) CUS PAVIA(1) Calabrese Benedetta Negri Matilde |
6 (1135) ANIENE CC(1) Iuppa Vittoria Fontana Jasmine |
7 (1826) PALERMO SC(1 Misto) Naselli Sofia Vinci Caterina (1) .......................... (1) THALATTA SC |
8 (3426) TEVERE REMO(1) Morana Sara Gubbiotti Sara |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 220 del 06 Ore 19:50 DOPPIO Cadetti F Lettera L | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 14 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 67) |
1 (1422) ARMIDA SC(1 Misto) Bottega Ginevra Disopra Vittoria (1) .......................... (1) CUS TORINO |
2 (1133) ANIENE CC(1) Palombelli Giulia Florio Giulia |
3 (1287) LA SPORTIVA(1) Bazzoni Lucia Donzelli Asia |
4 (3197) NAZARIOSAURO(1) Bertoncin Bianca Benvenuti Jodie |
5 (1720) BISSOLATI SC(1) Qirko Kleopatra Ardigo' Victoria |
6 (1340) TELIMAR(1) La Fiora Lucia Schillaci Beatrice |
7 (2437) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Zaffanella Giulia Samiec Giulia |
8 (3101) PONTEDERA SC(1 Misto) Campinoti Emma (1) Pettinari Alice .......................... (1) ARNO SC |
GARA 221 del 06 Ore 19:53 DOPPIO Cadetti F Lettera M | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 14 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 67) |
1 (1130) ANIENE CC(1) Broccolini Silvia Klinger Bianca |
2 (59) AROLO SC(1) Grandi Giulia Anelli Martina |
3 (2736) LNI BARLETTA(1) Dimastrochicco Ilaria Mastrochicco Raffaella |
4 (1531) AMICI FIUME(1) Dartigues Elena Evelyn Paganotto Sofia |
5 (285) TREMEZZINA(1 Misto) Bordoli Arianna Marca Elisa (1) .......................... (1) ERIDANEA SC |
6 (1212) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Moreno Anna Ferrandi Federica |
7 |
8 (2872) CORGENO SC(1) Degan Celeste Corti Giulia |
GARA 222 del 06 Ore 19:56 DOPPIO Cadetti F Lettera N | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 14 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 67) |
1 (2002) MONATE AC(1) Calderara Alice Castagna Anita |
2 (3351) CUS CATANIA(1 Misto) Corsaro Anita Patania Clara (1) .......................... (1) AUGUSTA CN |
3 (3311) CUS FERRARA(1 Misto) Guerra Licia (1) Vassalli Aurora .......................... (1) VITTORINO SC |
4 (2306) GAVIRATE(1) Storti Denise Zagaria Asia |
5 (3038) MOTO GUZZI(1) Longhi Carlotta Paruzzi Arianna |
6 (2359) MM SABAUDIA(1 Misto) Borgomastro Paola (1) Mattia Sara .......................... (1) LNI BARLETTA |
7 (2238) SAVOIA R YC(1 Misto) Postolati Ilona (1) Buonocore Arianna .......................... (1) ITALIA CRV |
8 (906) RETICA CAN.(1) Gianatti Giulia Tamola Sofia(AC) |
GARA 223 del 06 Ore 19:59 DOPPIO Cadetti F Lettera O | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 14 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 67) |
1 (1541) GINNASTICATS(1) Volponi Chiara Grilanc Vera(AC) |
2 (3576) SATURNIA CC(G) Gregorutti Giorgia Barini Giulia |
3 (2835) PRO MONOPOLI(1) Cascione Lucia Cardo Martina |
4 (1131) ANIENE CC(1) Rubeo Francesca Erpini Angelica |
5 (2023) ELPIS GENOVA(1) Rizzini Michelle Toscano Erica |
6 (80) CERRO SPORT(1) Bertola Manuela Caccaro Miriam |
7 (61) AROLO SC(1) Gianelli Anna Gavin Alice |
8 (3006) CEREA SC(1) Benazzo Elena Cuffia Elena |
GARA 224 del 06 Ore 20:02 DOPPIO Cadetti F Lettera P | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 14 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 67) |
1 (3465) TEVERE REMO(2) Pagliari Giulia(AC) Cati Maya |
2 (107) MONATE AC(1) Mascolo Roberta Negri Giulia |
3 (3120) LAZIO CC(1) Mancinotti Claudia Sperti Giulia |
4 (3274) RAVENNA SC(1) Dassani Agnese Petruzzellis Chiara |
5 (1939) VARESE SC(1) Eyob Sara Stefanin Giorgia(AC) |
6 (623) SANNIO BOSA(1 Misto) Pinna Martha Boggio Marta(AC) (1) .......................... (1) SHERDANA |
7 (2305) GAVIRATE(1) Falchero Sofia Salvetti Giada |
GARA 225 del 06 Ore 20:05 DOPPIO Cadetti F Lettera Q | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 14 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 67) |
1 (2003) MONATE AC(1) Comodo Alessia Martignoni Elisa |
2 (2871) CORGENO SC(1) Sommavilla Sara Prina Sofia |
3 (2360) MM SABAUDIA(1) Radu Bianca Francesca1 Zambellan Vittoria |
4 (2559) IRNO C.C.(1) Pappalardo Marialuce Torre Giorgia |
5 (1377) SAMPIERD SC(1 Misto) Loccisano Asia Chiusani Michela (1) .......................... (1) ARGUS SC |
6 (1454) CARATE URIO(1 Misto) Molinari Anna (1) Dileo Beatrice .......................... (1) LA SPORTIVA |
7 (502) MILANO SC(1) Gidaro Sophia Emma Schiannini Carolina |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 226 del 06 Ore 20:08 DOPPIO Cadetti F Lettera R | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 14 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 67) |
1 (2438) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Ferrieri Manoche Dasy Ferrieri Manoche Natal |
2 (2686) LIMITE SC(1) Valentini Sofia Ragionieri Samanta |
3 (2627) PULLINO SN(1) Alessio Raffaella Crevatin Celeste |
4 (2659) BELLAGINA US(1) Chimenti Gaia Stelitano Elena |
5 (343) CUS TORINO(1) Mangia Anna Zecchini Sofia Isolina |
6 (1134) ANIENE CC(1) Belletti Rebecca Rossi Giulia Sofia |
7 (848) LARIO SC(1) Bianchi Elena Cassani Angelica(AC) |
GARA 227 del 06 Ore 20:11 DOPPIO Cadetti F Lettera S | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 14 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 67) |
1 (1199) ESPERIA TO(1 Misto) Perona Margherita Zizzo Cristina (1) .......................... (1) CANNOBIO |
2 (3233) SAN GIORGIO(1 Misto) Sguazzin Giulia Borgoni Giorgia(AC) (1) .......................... (1) GIUDECCA |
3 (743) LAGOPUSIANO(1) Perego Anna Testori Petra |
4 (1809) SAN MINIATO(1) Madonia Sofia Marcocci Lavinia(AC) |
5 (1132) ANIENE CC(1) Cesaretti Melissa Caracciolo Martina |
6 (3577) SATURNIA CC(2) Rotondaro Adele Perucchini Francesca |
7 (1286) LA SPORTIVA(1) Molinari Chiara Campanella Giorgia |