FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE | Regata del 06/05/2017 - 07/05/2017 |
GARA 155 del 07 Ore 09:32 QUATTRO CON Senior A M Finale 1 | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 73 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (750) SB FIRENZE SC(1 Misto) Morandi Giacomo(JN) Zileri Dal Verme Alvis(JN) Mugnai Marvin(JN) Caputo Carlo Antonio(JN) (1) Baldereschi Tommaso Lu(GR) .......................... (1) CUS FERRARA |
2 (699) AMALFI CAN(1 Misto) Proto Luigi Bottone Giovanni(VX) De Filippo Sergio(SB) (1) Calabrese Berardino(VX) (1) D'aniello Enrico -Tim.(SB) .......................... (1) STABIA CN |
3 (730) AMICI FIUME(1 Misto) Margheri Edoardo Francalacci Giulio(SB) (1) Tonini Simone(VX) (2) Sicurani Sasha(VX) (2) Trivellone Roberto -Ti(JN) .......................... (1) PONTEDERA SC (2) VVF BILLI |
4 (365) ROWING GE(1 Misto) Sibillo Damiano(SB) (1) Farinini Marco(SB) Sturaro Matteo(SB) (2) Farinini Emanuele Calder Alessandro -Tim(GR) .......................... (1) TELIMAR (2) GAVIRATE |
5 (362) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Agrillo Luca(SB) Vagnelli Gabriele(JN) Scala Gennaro(VX) Manetta Luca(VX) Pizzo Felice -Tim.(GR) (1) .......................... (1) NAPOLI CC |
6 (722) LNI BRINDISI(1 Misto) Carparelli Augusto(VX) (1) Pugliese Angelo(VX) (2) Scanferlato Mario(VX) (2) Libetta Pasquale(VX) Protopapa Andrea -Tim.(GR) .......................... (1) MONOPOLI2005 (2) CALCINAIA CR |
7 (566) MILANO SC(1 Misto) Masè Davide(SB) (1) Vincenzi Andrea (2) Cicconetti Michele(VX) Coppola Andrea(SB) Delvecchio Filippo -Ti(GR) .......................... (1) IDROSCALO MI (2) SANTOSTEFANO |
8 (759) SB POSILLIPO CN(1) Covino Claudio(JN) Lauro Gennaro Mattia A(SB) Lobascio Gabriele(SB) Noia Vittorio(SB) Merlino Andrea -Tim.(AC) |
GARA 156 del 07 Ore 09:36 SINGOLO Ragazzi F Finale B | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 37 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 22) |
1 (205) CUS TORINO(A) Cieli Alessia |
2 (221) TRITIUM SC(1) Filisetti Rossana |
3 (379) LAURIA CCR(1) Amico Giorgia |
4 (58) LNI BARLETTA(1) D'angelo Francesca |
5 (59) LNI BARLETTA(1) Cosi Fabiana |
6 (14) BARION CC(1) Fiore Cristina Chiara |
7 (273) SATURNIA CC(1) Smilovich Martina |
8 |
GARA 157 del 07 Ore 09:44 SINGOLO Ragazzi F Finale A | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 37 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 22) |
1 (90) TERNI CLT(1) Stefanini Clelia |
2 (125) ARNO SC(1) Massaria Clara |
3 (64) AROLO SC(1) Borghi Sara |
4 (150) SANTOSTEFANO(1) Ramella Alice |
5 (143) ESPERIA TO(1) Saffirio Bianca |
6 (329) ITALIA CRV(1) Izzo Ivana |
7 (189) GARDA SALO'(1) Olivetti Priscilla |
8 (292) ELPIS GENOVA(1) Gaione Benedetta |
GARA 158 del 07 Ore 09:52 DUE SENZA Ragazzi F Finale 1 | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 39 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (45) TREMEZZINA(1) Vanini Carolina Recchia Margherita |
2 (202) CUS TORINO(B) Sorbello Elisa Boldrino Anita Rosa |
3 (487) MOTO GUZZI(1) Codega Carolina Compagnoni Ilaria |
4 (201) CUS TORINO(A) Medana Agnese Bardo Giorgia |
5 (433) CANDIA2010(1) Baudino Lucrezia Seserman Larisa |
6 (269) SATURNIA CC(1) Costa Michela Zerboni Maria Elena |
7 (330) ITALIA CRV(1) Pugliese Giulia Fryar Giulia |
GARA 159 del 07 Ore 09:56 SINGOLO Ragazzi M Finale B | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 36 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 50) |
1 (720) SAN MINIATO(1) Yahya Jacopo |
2 (391) MOLTRASIO(1) Caminada Nicolo' |
3 (108) D'ANNUNZIO(1) Righettini Enrico |
4 (463) ARMIDA SC(1) Fantechi Alessandro |
5 (243) LARIO SC(1) Colombo Gabriele Anton |
6 (462) ARMIDA SC(1) Barbagiovanni Giuseppe |
7 (259) SAN GIORGIO(1) Cepile Riccardo |
8 (325) CRISTOFORO S(1) Pignataro Alessandro |
GARA 160 del 07 Ore 10:04 SINGOLO Ragazzi M Finale A | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 36 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 50) |
1 (342) MONOPOLI2005(1) Carparelli Carlo |
2 (71) GAVIRATE(1) Paroli Diego |
3 (105) IRNO SC(1) Sergio Vincenzo |
4 (15) BARION CC(1) Loconsole Gabriele |
5 (443) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Sartori Matteo |
6 (650) STABIA CN(1) Gagliardi Lorenzo |
7 (366) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Borgonovo Giovanni |
8 (442) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Tovo Davide |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 06/05/2017 - 07/05/2017 |
GARA 161 del 07 Ore 10:12 DUE SENZA Ragazzi M Finale A | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 38 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 16) |
1 (599) VVF TOMEI(1) Bernardini Alessandro Ditrani Francesco |
2 (493) PONTEDERA SC(1) Pettinari Matteo Piccolomini Matteo |
3 (275) SATURNIA CC(1) Verrone Andrea Verrone Leonardo |
4 (246) LARIO SC(1) Campioni Giulio Benzoni Lorenzo |
5 (136) FIRENZE SC(1) Graf Von Rex Leopoldo Parducci Umberto |
6 (679) MOLTRASIO(1) Piffaretti Michele Uleri Samuele |
7 (404) IDROSCALO MI(1) Mantegazza Simone Lecchi Lorenzo |
8 (464) ARMIDA SC(1) Barbero Pietro Giannarelli Elia |
GARA 162 del 07 Ore 10:20 QUATTRO CON Junior M Finale 1 | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 7 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (651) ANIENE CC(1) De Sangro Nicolo' Ginesi Giulio Scoppola Francesco Zacchilli Michele Di Sorbo Alessio -Tim. |
2 (745) FIRENZE SC(1 Misto) Morandi Giacomo Zileri Dal Verme Alvis Mugnai Marvin Caputo Carlo Antonio (1) Baldereschi Tommaso Lu(GR) .......................... (1) CUS FERRARA |
3 (492) PONTEDERA SC(1) Bellani Edoardo Capuozzo Fabio Lari Marco(GR) Martirani Ferdinando Filidei Leonardo -Tim.(AC) |
4 (264) SAVOIA R YC(1) Maddaloni Giovanni De Riso Riccardo Annibale Luca Massa Michelangelo Infante Camilla -Tim. |
5 (643) STABIA CN(1) Cascone Daniele La Monica Vincenzo D'apuzzo Sergio Maresca Antonio(GR) Laja Angelo Fatmir -Ti(CD) |
6 (664) TIRRENIA TOD(1) Gentile Benedetto Felici Marco Febbraretti Riccardo Savino Vittorio(GR) Felici Valerio -Tim.(CD) |
7 (384) LIMITE SC(1) Iacopini Dario Pucci Elia Gori Tommaso Reali Adriano(GR) Corsi Marco -Tim.(GR) |
8 (79) ROWING GE(1) Danovaro Jacopo Bellomo Alessandro Boccardo Matteo Torbidoni Daniele Calder Alessandro -Tim(GR) |
GARA 163 del 07 Ore 10:24 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi M Finale B | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 45 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 20) |
1 (322) MILANO SC(1) Gilardoni Leonardo Marini Giorgio Rosafio Alessandro Zunino Francesco |
2 (338) LAZIO CC(1) Bosatelli Alessandro Ferrazza Marco Luvisetto Lorenzo Minelli Carlo |
3 (736) MURCAROLO SS(1 Misto) Cambiaso Giovanni (1) Sitia Pietro Bonamoneta Alessandro Tata Matteo (1) .......................... (1) SPERANZA |
4 (293) ELPIS GENOVA(1) Ciollaro Lorenzo De Franchi Mauriziio Menessini Massimiliano Prato Mario |
5 (210) CUS TORINO(A) Maretto Simone Rabajoli Jacopo France Maestri Pietro Gallo Giacomo |
6 (422) PALERMO SC(1) Macaluso Gaetano Barraja Armando Sciara Walter D'amelio Vincenzo |
7 (37) PESCATE SC(1) Ripamonti NicolÒ Tentori Luigi Hu Matteo Li Feng Pelizzari Luca |
8 |
GARA 164 del 07 Ore 10:32 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi M Finale A | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 45 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 20) |
1 (496) FLORA AC(1 Misto) Brugnoli Gabriele Mascitelli Jacopo (1) Taddia Nicola (1) Toblini Giacomo (2) .......................... (1) MILANO SC (2) GARDA SALO' |
2 (432) CANDIA2010(1) Ronco Raphael Rossi Patriarca Eric Actis Comino Damiano Michelizza Lorenzo |
3 (144) ESPERIA TO(1) Bonesi Mario Garbo Andrea Massaro Gigi Pantarotto Alberto |
4 (378) LAURIA CCR(1) Armetta Francesco Galletto Calogero Urbano Tortorici Giuse Capri' Guglielmo |
5 (655) VARESE SC(1) Orlandini Willem Rizzi Paolo Ferla Christian Bouehi Enrico Semon |
6 (774) POSILLIPO CN(1) Covino Paolo Squillante Cesare Panico Michele Sorbino Mattia |
7 (333) ITALIA CRV(1) Quaranta Christian Caliendo Emanuele Villella Raul Izzo Achille |
8 (438) ERIDANEA SC(1) Dall'asta Mattia El Ghadifi Othman Rossetti Andrea Filiberti Sebastiano |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 06/05/2017 - 07/05/2017 |
GARA 171 del 07 Ore 11:04 OTTO Ragazzi M Finale 1 | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 47 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (743) FIRENZE SC(1 Misto) Venturi Riccardo (1) Simonetti Matteo Bagnoli NiccolÒ Raimondi Andrea Profeti Doccio Scarsella Vincenzo Marchini Nicolo' (1) Rinaldi Matteo (1) Fiorentini Giovanni -Tim.(CD) (1) .......................... (1) CUS FERRARA |
2 (574) BALDESIO(1) Tamburelli Edoardo Romani Lorenzo Malfasi Matteo Lorenzo Brancaccio Marco Monfredini Michele Tognazzi Marco Joseph Murabito Jacopo Pattoni Giorgio Manfredini Giovanni Luigi -Tim |
3 (153) CORGENO SC(1) Bellotti Matteo Bertesago Cristian Caramaschi Edoardo Casola Danny Litvinchuk Stanislau Menzago Pietro Oulji Thomas Savoldi Riccardo Mesiti Lorenzo -Tim. |
4 (99) TEVERE REMO(P) Ejaz Ludovico Hohenegger Giovanni Di Marcello Patrizio Nuvoloni Lorenzo Battigaglia Giorgio Barbiera Andrea Bigotti Pierluigi Massai Niccolo' Bozzo Magrini Gabriel -Tim.(AC) |
5 (54) NAPOLI CC(1) Cella Francesco Cuomo Lorenzo Carino Vittorio Litterio Leonardo Eneghes Andrea Tornincasa Flavio Di Martino Giuseppe Galli Antonio Pizzo Felice -Tim. |
GARA 172 del 07 Ore 11:12 DOPPIO Esordienti M Finale 1 | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 50 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (268) SATURNIA CC(1 Misto) Riccardi Juan Antonio Maria(JN) Magni Lorenzo(JN) (1) .......................... (1) FIRENZE SC |
2 (326) CRISTOFORO S(1) Barbieri Brando Bertrand(SB) Bernard Litta Modignani Tancre(SB) |
3 (663) VARESE SC(1) Basso Edoardo(JN) Bertino Federico(SB) |
4 (668) VELOCIOR1883(1) Marcellini Gianluca(JN) Marcellini Nicolo'(JN) |
5 (315) MILANO SC(1) Orselli Francesco(SA) Venditti Alberto(SB) |
GARA 173 del 07 Ore 11:20 QUATTRO SENZA Ragazzi F Finale 1 | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 44 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (166) NAPOLI CC(1) Della Rocca Serena Dubbio Giordana Gemito Giada Andrea Serpica Noemi |
2 (640) VARESE SC(1) Debelle Josephine Bulgheroni Benedetta Carente Rebecca Lucchina Rebecca |
3 (270) SATURNIA CC(1) Costa Michela Ligotti Martina Dorci Alice Zerboni Maria Elena |
4 (671) VELOCIOR1883(1) Mencacci Annalisa Benvenuto Aurora Fontana Isotta Dughetti Chiara |
5 (29) ROMA CC(1) Cutini Carolina Moreland Margaret Sferra Anita Fondi Alice |
6 (203) CUS TORINO(A) Sorbello Elisa Boldrino Anita Rosa Medana Agnese Bardo Giorgia |
7 (405) IDROSCALO MI(1 Misto) Recchia Margherita (1) Vanini Carolina (1) Banfi Cecilia Elisabet Lahoud Lea .......................... (1) TREMEZZINA |
8 (501) SAMPIERD SC(1) Carmagnola Cecilia Graci Alessia Aresi Beatrice Germano Veronica |
GARA 174 del 07 Ore 11:28 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Pesi Leggeri F Finale 1 | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 34 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (425) LB PALERMO SC(1) Lo Bue Serena(SB) Naselli Marta(JN) Torre Emma(SB) Lacagnina Viviana(SB) |
2 (504) LB SAMPIERD SC(1) Borgonovo Giulia(SB) Piu Matilde(SB) Piu Caterina(SB) Coleschi Alessandra(SB) |
3 (732) NAZARIOSAURO(1 Misto) Bartolovich Lisanna(SA) (1) Zambon Teresa(SB) (2) Gabrielli Agnese(SB) Maltese Giorgia(SB) .......................... (1) TRIESTE CAN (2) MESTRE SC |
4 (376) LB AMICI FIUME(1 Misto) Crosio Elena(SB) Zoppi Marta(SB) Minissale Domiziana(SB) (1) Ruppino Marta(JN) (2) .......................... (1) THALATTA SC (2) ELPIS GENOVA |
5 (637) VARESE SC(1) Cavazzin Denise(SB) Gorri Giulia(JN) Colatore Lisa(JN) Santopolo Alice(SB) |
6 (787) MURCAROLO SS(1) Bennio Corinna(SB) Cogorno Margherita(JN) Cantamessa Maddalena(SB) Pavone Noemi(JN) |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 06/05/2017 - 07/05/2017 |
GARA 175 del 07 Ore 11:36 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 33 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (359) TELIMAR(1 Misto) Ruvolo Andrea(SB) Bignami Davide(SA) Amato Federico(SB) (1) D'amico Angelo(JN) (1) .......................... (1) PALERMO SC |
2 (407) IDROSCALO MI(1 Misto) Ambrosi Ludovico(SA) (1) Checola Gabriele(VX) (2) Contini Alessandro(SB) (3) Masè Davide(SB) .......................... (1) CRISTOFORO S (2) TREMEZZINA (3) AROLO SC |
3 (21) LB BARION CC(1) Buono Valerio(JN) D'alessandro Michele(JN) Dolce Luigi(JN) Dinardo Francesco(JN) |
4 (402) MESTRE SC(1) Chessari Sergio(VX) Bonaventura Pietro(SB) Poli Giovanni(SB) D'ambrosi Lorenzo(JN) |
5 (712) LB CUS FERRARA(1 Misto) Muscalu Cosmin(SB) (1) Vannini Federico(SB) (2) Venturini Marco(SB) (3) Agliastro Stefano(SB) .......................... (1) ARMIDA SC (2) RAVENNA SC (3) D'ALOJA |
6 (740) LB LNI BARLETTA(1 Misto) Spinosa Marco(SB) (1) Pantaleo Giovanni(JN) (1) Damato Pasquale(JN) Palmitessa Gianluca(JN) .......................... (1) ROWING GE |
7 (364) GAVIRATE(1 Misto) Zaccarin Riccardo(JN) Savino Matteo(SB) (1) Jaumin Elie(SB) Lalicata Francesco Emi(VX) .......................... (1) VITTORINO SC |
GARA 176 del 07 Ore 11:40 DOPPIO Ragazzi M Finale B | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 40 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 31) |
1 (779) MONOPOLI2005(1) Carparelli Matteo Carparelli Carlo |
2 (353) TELIMAR(1) Alioto Pietro Palumbo Tancredi |
3 (177) LUINO SC(1) Pagliuca Simone Ippolito Manuel |
4 (226) AUSONIA SC(1 Misto) Bagolin Marco Fulginiti Riccardo (1) .......................... (1) TIMAVO SC |
5 (768) RETICA CAN.(1) Tedoldi Leonardo Vanoli Alessandro |
6 (162) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Desidery Alessandro Dente Diego |
7 (420) PALERMO SC(1) Francaviglia Luca Lo Bue Francesco |
8 (207) CUS TORINO(A) Scifo Paolo Luca Giachino Giovanni |
GARA 177 del 07 Ore 11:48 DOPPIO Ragazzi M Finale A | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 40 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 31) |
1 (337) LAZIO CC(1) Piccoli Andrea Scansalegna Valerio |
2 (167) OSPEDALIERI(1) Boccato Jacopo Ronchetti Alessandro |
3 (245) LARIO SC(1) Leoni Paolo Rovesti Martino |
4 (230) ORBETELLO SC(1) Terramoccia Rocco Benedetti Lorenzo |
5 (222) TRITIUM SC(1) Manigrasso Lorenzo Fontana Samuele |
6 (444) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Tovo Davide Sartori Matteo |
7 (74) ROWING GE(1) Polleri Francesco Rossi Tommaso |
8 (91) TERNI CLT(1) Nastro Alessio Pecorari Lorenzo |
GARA 178 del 07 Ore 11:56 DUE CON Senior A M Finale 1 | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 68 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (633) STABIA CN(1) Calabrese Berardino(VX) Cascone Daniele(JN) Laja Angelo Fatmir -Ti(CD) |
2 (387) MILANO SC(1 Misto) Vincenzi Andrea (1) Cicconetti Michele(VX) Delvecchio Filippo -Ti(GR) .......................... (1) SANTOSTEFANO |
3 (756) SB POSILLIPO CN(1) Lobascio Gabriele(SB) Noia Vittorio(SB) Finulli Lorenzo -Tim.(GR) (1) .......................... (1) IDROSCALO MI |
4 (385) LIMITE SC(1) Barbieri Alessio(VX) Ammannati Filippo(VX) Corsi Marco -Tim.(GR) |
5 (506) SB SAMPIERD SC(1) Cespi Giulio(JN) Goglio Davide(JN) Goglio Simone -Tim.(GR) |
6 (120) FLORA AC(1) Sesenna Giulio(SB) Corni Alessandro(VX) Orlandi Matteo -Tim.(GR) |
7 (782) CUS BARI(1) Vedana Carlo Alberto Ricci Riccardo(SB) Calder Alessandro -Tim(GR) (1) .......................... (1) ROWING GE |
GARA 179 del 07 Ore 12:04 SINGOLO Esordienti F Finale 1 | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 49 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (429) MURCAROLO SS(1) Tonnarelli Francesca(SB) |
2 (235) LARIO SC(1) Iacovitti Greta(JN) |
3 (370) AMICI FIUME(1) Barba Carlotta(JN) |
4 (400) MESTRE SC(1) Scopinic Alice(JN) |
5 (594) RUMON(1) Sautariello Veronica(JN) |
GARA 180 del 07 Ore 12:12 SINGOLO Esordienti M Finale 1 | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 48 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (67) PONTEMILVIO(1) Masci Leonardo(SA) |
2 (754) FIRENZE SC(1) Magni Lorenzo(JN) |
3 (257) SEBINO SC(1) Serpellini Paolo(JN) |
4 (266) SATURNIA CC(1) Riccardi Juan Antonio (JN) |
5 (142) ESPERIA TO(1) Sacchi Luca(JN) |
6 (52) MENAGGIO SC(1) Pasini Jacopo(SB) |
7 (674) VARESE SC(1) Casano Luca(SA) |
8 (662) VARESE SC(1) Tagnocchetti Matteo(SA) |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 06/05/2017 - 07/05/2017 |
GARA 181 del 07 Ore 12:20 QUATTRO CON Ragazzi M Finale A | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 42 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (332) ITALIA CRV(1) Izzo Achille Villella Raul Quaranta Christian Lizzadro Davide Di Francia Giovanni -T(CD) |
2 (138) FIRENZE SC(1) Bagnoli NiccolÒ Raimondi Andrea Profeti Doccio Scarsella Vincenzo Baldereschi Tommaso Lu |
3 (446) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Brucoli Jacopo Semenzato Lorenzo Rusl Vena Samuele Capodilupo Pierpaolo Capponi Emanuele -Tim. |
4 (682) CUS FERRARA(1 Misto) Rinaldi Matteo Focosi Federico (1) Marchini Nicolo' Venturi Riccardo Fiorentini Giovanni -T(CD) .......................... (1) FIRENZE SC |
5 (382) LIMITE SC(1) Cannalire Valerio Orsi Leonardo Rabatti Ernesto Reali Adriano Biondi Dario -Tim. |
6 (777) POSILLIPO CN(1) Sorbino Mattia Covino Paolo Squillante Cesare Panico Michele Merlino Andrea -Tim.(AC) |
7 (277) SATURNIA CC(1) Ventura Emanuele Verrone Andrea Verrone Leonardo Paoluzzi Riccardo Tommasini Riccardo -Ti(AC) |
8 (700) SAVOIA R YC(1) Campolattano Marco Visone Antonio Russo Giovanni Picariello Giovanni Bozzo Magrini Gabriel (AC) (1) .......................... (1) TEVERE REMO |
GARA 182 del 07 Ore 12:28 OTTO Junior M Finale 1 | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 12 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (81) ROWING GE(1) Bellomo Alessandro Boccardo Matteo Brunoni Giorgio Cappannelli Giacomo Danovaro Jacopo Pantaleo Giovanni Rossi Tommaso(GR) Torbidoni Daniele Calder Alessandro -Tim(GR) |
2 (146) ESPERIA TO(1) Ardu Stefano Bighi Vittorio Danusso Umberto Martino Pietro Scifo Matteo Scovazzo Giovanni Tobia Gabriele Tognotti Giorgio Macchi Leonardo -Tim. (1) .......................... (1) GAVIRATE |
3 (755) D'ALOJA(1 Misto) Martirani Ferdinando (1) Bellani Edoardo (1) Capuozzo Fabio (1) Lari Lorenzo (1) Bianchi Alessio Fanfano NiccolÒ Venturini Gabriele Gnassi Leonardo Poggiani Matteo -Tim.(CD) .......................... (1) PONTEDERA SC |
4 (409) GINNASTICATS(1 Misto) Schintu Niccolo (1) Ferronato Tommaso Fornasaro Nathan Liu Federico Marcotto Stefano Marsi Federico Filippi Lorenzo (2) Porzio Alessandro Yaro (3) Pinzini Davide -Tim.(CD) (1) .......................... (1) SAN GIORGIO (2) ELPIS GENOVA (3) CRISTOFORO S |
5 (306) NAPOLI CC(1 Misto) De Riso Riccardo (1) Annibale Luca (1) Maddaloni Giovanni (1) Marra Carlo Alberto (2) Massa Michelangelo (1) Milo Di Villagrazia Ma (2) De Micco Stefano Pezzella Vincenzo Pizzo Felice -Tim.(GR) .......................... (1) SAVOIA R YC (2) ROMA CC |
6 (644) ANIENE CC(1) Antonetti Corrado Danciu Gabriel De Sangro Nicolo' Ginesi Giulio Scoppola Francesco Suarez Leonardo Zacchilli Michele Zennaro Federico Di Sorbo Alessio -Tim. |
7 (790) CORGENO SC(1) Bertesago Cristian(GR) Caramaschi Edoardo(GR) Carolo Matteo Casola Danny(GR) Casola Sasha Gallisto Valentino Menzago Pietro(GR) Savoldi Riccardo(GR) Mesiti Lorenzo -Tim.(GR) |
8 (737) ITALIA CRV(1 Misto) Castro Vito (1) Leggiero Luca (1) Alo' Roberto(GR) (2) Romanelli Christian(GR) Razzano Giovanni(GR) Matrullo Raffaele Caliendo Emanuele(GR) Guerrera Daniel(GR) Fryar Giulia -Tim.(GR) .......................... (1) CUS BARI (2) MONOPOLI2005 |
GARA 183 del 07 Ore 12:32 SINGOLO Para Rowing PR1 M Finale 1 | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 80 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (225) A CUS TORINO(A) Hoxha Anila |
2 (310) Hand. 30" RAVENNA SC(1) Bartolini Sergio Emili |
3 (760) Hand. 30" ARMIDA SC(1) Dapretto Davide |
4 (160) Hand. 30" ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Maglione Francesco Mar |
5 (646) Hand. 30" RUMON(1) Perini Giacomo |
6 (311) Hand. 30" RAVENNA SC(2) Baldini Simone |
7 (495) Hand. 30" PONTEDERA SC(1) Del Bene Marco |
8 (799) T Hand. 60" ARMIDA SC(1 Misto) Riccucci Arianna(T) Spolon Massimo(T) (1) .......................... (1) GAVIRATE |
GARA 184 del 07 Ore 12:45 QUATTRO SENZA Junior F Finale A | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 9 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (494) CUS TORINO(B Misto) Alajdi El Idrissi Khad Tontodonati Letizia Cabula Claudia (1) Ravoni Ottavia (2) .......................... (1) SANNIO BOSA (2) ANIENE CC |
2 (380) MONATE AC(1 Misto) Barelli Marta (1) Ciullo Chiara (2) Tanghetti Sofia (3) De Filippis Linda .......................... (1) TREMEZZINA (2) LARIO SC (3) ROWING GE |
3 (397) SAVOIA R YC(1) Alfano Andrea Sbarra Allegra Landolfi Giulia Lauro Benedetta |
4 (484) ARNO SC(1 Misto) Fabozzi Gaia Meriano Laura (1) Tonoli Vittoria (1) Costa Maria Ludovica (2) .......................... (1) GARDA SALO' (2) ROWING GE |
5 (628) ANIENE CC(1 Misto) Masotta Eugenia Colasante Gaia (1) Sibillo Marialetizia (2) Marsili Giordana .......................... (1) IRNO SC (2) ITALIA CRV |
6 (200) CUS TORINO(A) Gallo Valentina Bumbaca Veronica Visintin Martina Diverio Diletta |
7 (459) FIAMMEGIALLE(1 Misto) Cattaneo Camilla Lodo Irene Scarinci Irene (1) Capozzi Silvia .......................... (1) ORBETELLO SC |
8 (517) SAMPIERD SC(1 Misto) Cloutier Clarice (1) Di Pede Chiara (2) Marzocchi Giuliana Pellegrini Giulia (3) .......................... (1) FLORA AC (2) ARNO SC (3) VELOCIOR1883 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 06/05/2017 - 07/05/2017 |
GARA 185 del 07 Ore 12:54 QUATTRO SENZA Junior M Finale A | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 8 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (456) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Tranquilli Simone Fiore Elio Ruggeri Andrea Gabriel Miatello Davide |
2 (479) LARIO SC(1 Misto) Barelli Andrea Elia Riccardo Castelnovo Nicolas Braglia Martino (1) .......................... (1) MOLTRASIO |
3 (471) ARMIDA SC(1 Misto) Bonetti Matteo Vincenti Alberto (1) Zamariola Alberto (1) Gesmundo Giorgio (2) .......................... (1) CEREA SC (2) ELPIS GENOVA |
4 (704) SAVOIA R YC(1 Misto) Serio Raffaele Zenna Gennaro Sabbatino Aniello (1) Kuflyk Volodymyr .......................... (1) STABIA CN |
5 (499) CORGENO SC(1 Misto) Apuzzo Leonardo (1) Bertone Jacopo (2) Di Ruocco Aniello (1) Scolari Stefano .......................... (1) STABIA CN (2) GAVIRATE |
6 (348) CEREA SC(1 Misto) Dini Federico (1) Gerosa Roberto (2) Panceri Matteo Raffael (2) Carando Andrea .......................... (1) FIRENZE SC (2) LARIO SC |
7 (489) MOTO GUZZI(1 Misto) Comini Davide Fasoli Simone(GR) Codato Giovanni (1) Mammarella Giovanni (1) .......................... (1) GAVIRATE |
8 (666) NAPOLI CC(1 Misto) Fortunato Lorenzo (1) Sardella Filippo (1) Schettino Antonio (2) Di Mauro Gennaro(GR) .......................... (1) MONOPOLI2005 (2) ANIENE CC |
GARA 186 del 07 Ore 12:58 DOPPIO Junior F Finale B | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 6 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (49) TREMEZZINA(1) Maesani Federica Fazzini Chiara Maria(GR) |
2 (163) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Annella Cristina Fevola Concetta |
3 (627) ANIENE CC(1) Passoni Viola Reali Giulia |
4 (224) TRITIUM SC(1) Comotti Martina Filisetti Rossana(GR) |
GARA 187 del 07 Ore 13:02 DOPPIO Junior F Finale A | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 6 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (19) BARION CC(1) Fiore Cristina Chiara(GR) Licciardi Roberta |
2 (512) SEBINO SC(1 Misto) De Boni Silvia (1) Frattini Silvia .......................... (1) MOTO GUZZI |
3 (319) MILANO SC(1 Misto) Giuliani Beatrice(GR) Pagnoncelli Laura(GR) (1) .......................... (1) TRITIUM SC |
4 (227) AUSONIA SC(1 Misto) Corazza Ilaria(GR) Pellizzari Martina (1) .......................... (1) TRIESTE CAN |
5 (188) TREMEZZINA(1 Misto) Martinelli Greta Crosio Silvia (1) .......................... (1) AMICI FIUME |
6 (448) PADOVA SC(1) Carletto Arianna Giurisato Chiara |
7 (612) OSPEDALIERI(1 Misto) Andiloro Camilla (1) Vianello Andrea .......................... (1) SATURNIA CC |
8 (78) ADRIA 1877(1) Perkan Beatrice Grbec Gaia(GR) |
GARA 188 del 07 Ore 13:06 DOPPIO Junior M Finale B | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 5 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 25) |
1 (746) AROLO SC(1) Gautsch Philipp(GR) Fattoretto Diego |
2 (748) D'ALOJA(1) Venturini Gabriele Bianchi Alessio |
3 (386) MILANO SC(1 Misto) Carucci NicolÒ(GR) Benazzo Achille(GR) (1) .......................... (1) CEREA SC |
4 (10) VIAREGGIO(1) Torre Niels Pison Gioele |
5 (415) SPERANZA(1) Bozzano Alessio Rocchi Edoardo(GR) |
6 (678) RAVENNA SC(1 Misto) Molena Andrea (1) Dari Mattia .......................... (1) OSPEDALIERI |
7 (61) AROLO SC(1 Misto) Pedron Matteo Cangialosi Pietro (1) .......................... (1) DLF TREVISO |
8 (103) TEVERE REMO(1) Rinaldi Adalberto Massai Leonardo |
GARA 189 del 07 Ore 13:14 DOPPIO Junior M Finale A | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 5 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 25) |
1 (172) GINNASTICATS(1) Starz Andrea Giurgevich Luca |
2 (452) PADOVA SC(1 Misto) Campigotto Mattia (1) Del Re Giorgio .......................... (1) OSPEDALIERI |
3 (94) TERNI CLT(1) Tonelli Matteo Molinari Francesco |
4 (426) SAVOIA R YC(1 Misto) Gaione Lorenzo (1) Amalfitano Danilo .......................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA |
5 (363) ILVA BAGNOLI(1 Misto) Di Colandrea Nunzio Zemolin Luca (1) .......................... (1) SAN GIORGIO |
6 (69) ROMA CC(1 Misto) Cella Mario (1) Acernese Giulio .......................... (1) NAPOLI CC |
7 (478) CEREA SC(1 Misto) D'alfonsi Gabriele (1) Radice Karoschitz Leon .......................... (1) FIAMMEGIALLE |
8 (477) LARIO SC(1 Misto) Galimberti Ivan Manzi Matteo (1) .......................... (1) CUS PAVIA |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 06/05/2017 - 07/05/2017 |
GARA 190 del 07 Ore 13:22 QUATTRO SENZA Senior A F Finale 1 | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 75 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (776) SB RETICA CAN.(1 Misto) Bini Arianna(SB) (1) Mapelli Elisa(SB) (1) Pozzi Margot(SB) (2) Ambrosini Sofia(SB) .......................... (1) CUS PAVIA (2) TRITIUM SC |
2 (792) SB AMALFI CAN(1) Abbagnale Gaia(SB) Spada Annamaria(JN) Ingenito Silvia(JN) Cretella Giada(JN) |
3 (251) SB ARNO SC(1 Misto) Caverni Sarah(SB) Cianelli Chiara(SB) Faravelli Benedetta(SB) (1) Millo Beatrice(SB) (2) .......................... (1) ESPERIA TO (2) SATURNIA CC |
4 (475) MOLTRASIO(1 Misto) Trivella Eleonora(VX) (1) Denich Eleonora (2) Montorfano Carlotta Bellio Benedetta(VX) .......................... (1) FIAMME ROSSE (2) GINNASTICATS |
5 (586) ITALIA TEAM(2 Misto) Mondelli Elisa(SB) (1) Braglia Ludovica(SB) (1) Di Fonzo Caterina(SB) (2) Rocek Aisha(SB) (2) .......................... (1) MOLTRASIO (2) LARIO SC |
6 (585) ITALIA TEAM(1 Misto) Broggini Ilaria(SB) (1) Calabrese Veronica(SB) (1) Pelacchi Giorgia(SB) (2) Serafini Ludovica(SB) (3) .......................... (1) GAVIRATE (2) LARIO SC (3) ANIENE CC |
GARA 591 del 07 Ore 13:26 DOPPIO Senior A F Finale B | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 72 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (689) LNI BRINDISI(1) Romanelli Federica(VX) Ciscutti Veronica(SB) |
2 (430) LB MURCAROLO SS(1) Cogorno Margherita(JN) Cantamessa Maddalena(SB) |
3 (590) LG ITALIA TEAM(3 Misto) Arcara Elisa (1) Lo Bue Giorgia (2) .......................... (1) LECCO SC (2) PALERMO SC |
4 (507) CORGENO SC(1 Misto) Corazza Antonella(VX) Sala Nicole (1) .......................... (1) LARIO SC |
5 (296) SB ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto) Carpino Eleonora(SB) (1) Tripi Silvia(SB) .......................... (1) ESPERIA TO |
6 (86) LB PALERMO SC(1 Misto) Pelloni Bianca Laura(SB) (1) Lo Bue Serena(SB) .......................... (1) SATURNIA CC |
7 (725) LB NAZARIOSAURO(1) Maltese Giorgia(SB) Gabrielli Agnese(SB) |
GARA 191 del 07 Ore 13:30 DOPPIO Senior A F Finale A | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 72 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (578) ITALIA TEAM(2 Misto) Montesano Alessandra(SB) (1) Rossi Alice(SB) (2) .......................... (1) ERIDANEA SC (2) FLORA AC |
2 (591) LG ITALIA TEAM(4 Misto) Maregotto Asja(SB) (1) Piazzolla Paola(SB) (2) .......................... (1) PADOVA SC (2) FIAMME ROSSE |
3 (588) LG ITALIA TEAM(1 Misto) Cesarini Federica(SB) (1) Rodini Valentina(SB) (2) .......................... (1) GAVIRATE (2) FIAMMEGIALLE |
4 (593) LG ITALIA TEAM(6 Misto) Noseda Arianna(SB) (1) Bartalesi Nicoletta(SB) (2) .......................... (1) LARIO SC (2) VARESE SC |
5 (575) ITALIA TEAM(1 Misto) Gobbi Stefania(SB) (1) Tontodonati Kiri (2) .......................... (1) PADOVA SC (2) CUS TORINO |
6 (592) LG ITALIA TEAM(5 Misto) Schettino Giovanna(SB) (1) Francalacci Allegra(SB) (2) .......................... (1) ANIENE CC (2) PONTEDERA SC |
7 (589) LG ITALIA TEAM(2 Misto) Guerra Clara(SB) (1) Maule Lara(SB) (2) .......................... (1) PRO MONOPOLI (2) FIAMMEGIALLE |
8 (579) ITALIA TEAM(3 Misto) Terrazzi Silvia(SB) (1) Bellati Cecilia (2) .......................... (1) ARNO SC (2) PADOVA SC |
GARA 592 del 07 Ore 13:34 DOPPIO Senior A M Finale B | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 71 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 16) |
1 (795) ORBETELLO SC(1) Pari Dino Marzocchi Alessio(VX) |
2 (184) SB GAVIRATE(1) Siebzehner Yoav(SB) Shennzer Omri(SB) |
3 (34) SB ROMA CC(1) De Lucia Patrizio(SB) Nitu Andrei(SB) |
4 (135) SB RAVENNA SC(1 Misto) Giarri Emanuele(SB) (1) Cziraki Gergo(SB) .......................... (1) ARNO SC |
5 (584) SATURNIA CC(1 Misto) Ghezzo Michele Chiumento Luca(SB) (1) .......................... (1) PADOVA SC |
6 (116) SB NINOBIXIO SC(1 Misto) Peretti Riccardo(SB) (1) Ciardi Guido Maria(SB) .......................... (1) LAGO D'ORTA |
7 (560) SB PADOVA SC(1) Vania Daniele(SB) Zago Carlo Alberto(JN) |
8 (697) SEBINO SC(1 Misto) Crastolla Daniele(VX) (1) Bonomelli Aristide(VX) .......................... (1) VVF CARRINO |
GARA 192 del 07 Ore 13:38 DOPPIO Senior A M Finale A | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 71 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 16) |
1 (573) ITALIA TEAM(4 Misto) Cattaneo Andrea(SB) (1) Mancini Jacopo(SB) (2) .......................... (1) BISSOLATI SC (2) TEVERE REMO |
2 (305) ELPIS GENOVA(1) Garibaldi Federico Marchetti Edoardo(SB) |
3 (542) PADOVA SC(1 Misto) Cardaioli Francesco (1) Martini Simone(VX) .......................... (1) FIAMME ORO |
4 (567) ITALIA TEAM(1 Misto) Mondelli Filippo (1) Rambaldi Luca (2) .......................... (1) MOLTRASIO (2) FIAMMEGIALLE |
5 (569) ITALIA TEAM(2 Misto) Battisti Romano(VX) (1) Gentili Giacomo(SB) (1) .......................... (1) FIAMMEGIALLE |
6 (572) ITALIA TEAM(3 Misto) Fiume Emanuele(SB) (1) Panizza Andrea(SB) (2) .......................... (1) FIAMMEGIALLE (2) LARIO SC |
7 (122) SB FLORA AC(1 Misto) Tenca Luca(SB) Monfrecola Salvatore(SB) (1) .......................... (1) ILVA BAGNOLI |
8 (615) CUS PAVIA(1) Ciccarelli Stefano Castoldi Mario(SB) |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 06/05/2017 - 07/05/2017 |
GARA 193 del 07 Ore 13:42 QUATTRO SENZA Senior A M Finale B | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 74 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 19) |
1 (686) SB SPERANZA(1 Misto) Benini Edoardo(SB) (1) Varacca Matteo(SB) Gianolli Antonio(SB) (2) Vagnelli Alessio(SB) (3) .......................... (1) VVF TOMEI (2) PADOVACANOTT (3) SAVOIA R YC |
2 (751) SB FIRENZE SC(1 Misto) Muccini Neri(SB) Favilli Dario(SB) Balboni Giovanni(SB) (1) Londi Lapo(SB) (2) .......................... (1) CUS FERRARA (2) LIMITE SC |
3 (412) LB PELORO CC(1) Poggioli Federico(SB) Galoforo Sebastiano(SB) Ficarra Giovanni(SB) Brizi Alessandro(SB) |
4 (480) LB ROWING GE(1 Misto) Keyes Lorenzo(SB) Brusato Lorenzo(SB) Rebuffo Michele(SB) Cappelli Pietro(SB) (1) .......................... (1) CEREA SC |
5 (419) SB LARIO SC(1 Misto) Guanziroli Andrea(SB) Biolcati Christian(SB) (1) Calabrese Leonardo(SB) (2) Casaccia Gibelli Giorg(SB) (3) .......................... (1) GAVIRATE (2) ANIENE CC (3) ROWING GE |
6 (473) SB ARMIDA SC(1 Misto) Lanzavecchia Edoardo(SB) Ferrio Gustavo(SB) (1) Frigerio Jacopo(SB) (2) Serralunga Vittorio(SB) (3) .......................... (1) SATURNIA CC (2) LARIO SC (3) CEREA SC |
7 (301) SB MOLTRASIO(1 Misto) Agyemang Heard Miles(SB) Lami Marco(SB) (1) Magnaghi Mattia(SB) Della Valle Matteo(SB) .......................... (1) LARIO SC |
8 (660) LB VARESE SC(1 Misto) Cattermol Andrea(SB) (1) Fornara Filippo(SB) (2) Sessa Matteo(SB) Cipolat Federico(SB) .......................... (1) VVF TOMEI (2) ARMIDA SC |
GARA 194 del 07 Ore 13:50 QUATTRO SENZA Senior A M Finale A | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 74 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 19) |
1 (187) LB ESPERIA TO(1 Misto) Franzoni Carlo(SB) (1) Nugnes Raffaele(SB) (1) Italiano Riccardo(SB) Visentini Alessandro(SB) .......................... (1) POSILLIPO CN |
2 (711) SB ANIENE CC(1 Misto) Pietra Caprina Leonard(SB) Sandrelli Matteo(SB) Gaetani Liseo Emanuele(SB) (1) Cardella Mirko(SB) (1) .......................... (1) TELIMAR |
3 (564) ITALIA TEAM(2 Misto) Liuzzi Emanuele(VX) (1) Parlato Luca (2) Paonessa Mario(VX) (3) Perino Paolo(VX) (3) .......................... (1) FIAMME ORO (2) MM SABAUDIA (3) FIAMMEGIALLE |
4 (562) ITALIA TEAM(1 Misto) Gabbia Cesare (1) Mumolo Davide (1) Lodo Matteo (2) Vicino Giuseppe (2) .......................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA (2) FIAMMEGIALLE |
5 (563) ITALIA TEAM(2 Misto) Abagnale Giovanni(SB) (1) Di Costanzo Marco (2) Castaldo Matteo(VX) (3) Montrone Domenico(VX) (4) .......................... (1) MM SABAUDIA (2) FIAMME ORO (3) SAVOIA R YC (4) FIAMMEGIALLE |
6 (485) LG CARABINIERI(1 Misto) Di Mare Giuseppe(SB) (1) Scalzone Alfonso(SB) (1) Pinca Matteo(VX) Di Girolamo Paolo .......................... (1) SAVOIA R YC |
7 (565) ITALIA TEAM(4 Misto) La Padula Livio(VX) (1) Laino Alessandro (2) Maestrale Andrea(SB) (2) Capuano Ivan(SB) (2) .......................... (1) FIAMME ORO (2) MM SABAUDIA |
8 (309) SB MM SABAUDIA(1 Misto) Benetti Andrea(SB) Cascone Antonio(SB) (1) Pagani Niccolo'(SB) (2) Tanghetti Alberto(SB) (3) .......................... (1) ANIENE CC (2) TEVERE REMO (3) ROWING GE |
GARA 195 del 07 Ore 13:54 DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri M Finale B | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 29 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 20) |
1 (602) MURCAROLO SS(1) Falchetti Filippo(SA) Varacca Luca(SA) |
2 (609) LB CUS PAVIA(1) Bolognini Andrea(SB) Iacuitti Davide(SB) |
3 (302) LB ELPIS GENOVA(1) Badagliacca Daniele(SB) Nizzi Edoardo(SB) |
4 (27) GINNASTICATS(1) Donat Stefano(SA) Morosinato Stefano(VX) |
5 (428) LB MURCAROLO SS(1 Misto) Esposito Andrea(SB) (1) Gardini Pietro(SB) .......................... (1) SATURNIA CC |
6 (84) LB ROWING GE(1) Bava Leonardo(SB) Costa Giacomo(SB) |
7 (369) LB UN SICILIANA(1 Misto) Mignemi Umberto(SB) Grassini Andrea(SB) (1) .......................... (1) ARNO SC |
8 (375) LB AMICI FIUME(1) Cavallero Andrea(SB) Squadrone Francesco(SB) |
GARA 196 del 07 Ore 14:02 DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri M Finale A | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 29 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 20) |
1 (583) ITALIA TEAM(4 Misto) Di Seyssel D' Aix Albe(SB) (1) Mulas Matteo(SA) (2) .......................... (1) FIAMME ORO (2) TERNI CLT |
2 (286) SATURNIA CC(1 Misto) Duchich Federico(SA) Soares Gabriel(SB) (1) .......................... (1) MM SABAUDIA |
3 (581) ITALIA TEAM(2 Misto) Goretti Martino(VX) (1) Amarante Catello(VX) (2) .......................... (1) FIAMME ORO (2) MM SABAUDIA |
4 (580) ITALIA TEAM(1 Misto) Micheletti Andrea(SA) (1) Miani Marcello(VX) (2) .......................... (1) FIAMME ORO (2) CARABINIERI |
5 (582) ITALIA TEAM(3 Misto) Oppo Stefano(SA) (1) Ruta Pietro Willy(VX) (2) .......................... (1) CARABINIERI (2) FIAMME ORO |
6 (247) LB ESPERIA TO(1 Misto) Vicino Antonio(SB) (1) Galano Lorenzo(SB) .......................... (1) MM SABAUDIA |
7 (285) SATURNIA CC(1) Sfiligoi Piero(SA) Tedesco Lorenzo(VX) |
8 (358) LB TELIMAR(1 Misto) Conti Alberto(SB) Morselli Dimitri(SB) (1) .......................... (1) TRITIUM SC |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 06/05/2017 - 07/05/2017 |
GARA 197 del 07 Ore 14:10 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior M Finale A | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 10 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (656) VARESE SC(1) Bisaccia Mario Gaglione Marco Macchi Federico Nardi Alessandro |
2 (698) SEBINO SC(1 Misto) Fenaroli Lorenzo Porzio Alessandro Yaro (1) Canclini Alessandro (2) Fusaro Simone .......................... (1) CRISTOFORO S (2) RETICA CAN. |
3 (406) IDROSCALO MI(1 Misto) Venini Michele (1) Morganti Paolo (1) Sirani Matteo Lahoud Omar .......................... (1) LARIO SC |
4 (20) BARION CC(1) Buono Valerio Dolce Luigi D'alessandro Michele Passantino Valerio |
5 (178) GAVIRATE(1) Maffiola Fabio Santaterra Luca Bottelli Ivan Graziano Filippo |
6 (195) GARDA SALO'(1) Tonoli Pietro Spinelli Luca Niboli Federico Rottini Filippo |
7 (392) MOLTRASIO(1) Bushi Ervin Rimoldi Edoardo Caminada Nicolo'(GR) Zerboni Yuri |
8 (676) VELOCIOR1883(1) Carassale Mattia Gallotti Vittorio Talamona Edoardo Malvolti Luca |
GARA 198 del 07 Ore 14:18 QUATTRO SENZA Ragazzi M Finale 1 | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 43 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (570) BALDESIO(1) Tamburelli Edoardo Romani Lorenzo Malfasi Matteo Lorenzo Brancaccio Marco |
2 (705) SAVOIA R YC(1) Greco Antonio Guerra Umberto Russo Giovanni Picariello Giovanni |
3 (468) ARMIDA SC(1) Barbero Pietro Giannarelli Elia Gardino Alessandro Vaccarino Luigi |
4 (654) VARESE SC(1) Spreafico Vittorio Basso Gianluigi Ballerio Stefano De Dionigi Tommaso |
5 (571) BALDESIO(1) Monfredini Michele Tognazzi Marco Joseph Murabito Jacopo Pattoni Giorgio |
6 (390) MOLTRASIO(1) Uleri Samuele Mondo Daniele Corradi Diego Piffaretti Michele |
7 (744) ITALIA CRV(1 Misto) Buccieri Pietro Paolo (1) Langellotto Vincenzo P (1) Romanelli Christian Guerrera Daniel .......................... (1) STABIA CN |
8 (137) FIRENZE SC(1) Graf Von Rex Leopoldo Parducci Umberto Focosi Federico Simonetti Matteo |
GARA 199 del 07 Ore 14:22 DOPPIO Ragazzi F Finale B | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 41 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 17) |
1 (204) CUS TORINO(A) Cuffia Marta Beux Cecilia |
2 (28) BISSOLATI SC(1) Losurdo Rebecca Sali Elena |
3 (636) VITTORINO SC(2) Esposti Chiara Perugino Maria Sole |
4 (274) SATURNIA CC(1) Premerl Samantha Salci Elena Beyza |
5 (757) D'ALOJA(1 Misto) Pengue Virginia (1) Gnassi Anita .......................... (1) NETTUNO TS |
6 (764) POSILLIPO CN(1) Serpica Emanuela Fittipaldi Alessia |
7 (331) ITALIA CRV(1) Sarnataro Sabrina De Luca Cristina |
8 (466) ARMIDA SC(1) Cottino Berretta Zoe Mesturini Bianca |
GARA 200 del 07 Ore 14:30 DOPPIO Ragazzi F Finale A | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 41 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 17) |
1 (76) ADRIA 1877(1) Bellotto Nicoletta Grbec Gaia |
2 (111) MM SABAUDIA(1) Jaque Dania Tufano Dora |
3 (6) D'ANNUNZIO(1) Boschetto Nicole Calisti Sara |
4 (304) MOLTRASIO(1) Agyemang-heard Nadine Passini Arianna |
5 (576) BALDESIO(1) Cortesi Federica Forte Marta |
6 (73) ROWING GE(1) Danovaro Giada Rebuffo Lucia |
7 (60) LNI BARLETTA(1) Fucci Maria Paola Rainis Matilde |
8 (435) CANDIA2010(1) Baudino Lucrezia Seserman Larisa |
GARA 201 del 07 Ore 14:38 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A F Finale 1 | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 77 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (254) PADOVACANOTT(1) Cabassa Giulia(VX) Salerno Elena(SB) Scarpa Luana(VX) Cabassa Maria(SB) |
2 (156) SB CORGENO SC(1) Caramaschi Elisa(SB) Di Salvo Alice(SB) Faccin Karen Andrea(SB) Pasinetti Chiara(JN) |
3 (785) LNI BRINDISI(1 Misto) Ciscutti Veronica(SB) Romanelli Federica(VX) Dezi Agnese (1) Di Marzo Giuliana (1) .......................... (1) CUS BARI |
4 (505) SAMPIERD SC(1) Borgonovo Giulia(SB) Piu Matilde(SB) Piu Caterina(SB) Coleschi Alessandra(SB) |
5 (181) GAVIRATE(1 Misto) Cozzarini Annalisa(VX) (1) Abujbara Tala Aladin Z Bezdesky Nurit(SB) Caraffini Alessandra(VX) .......................... (1) GINNASTICATS |
6 (596) SB AMICI FIUME(1 Misto) D'epifanio Ludovica(SB) (1) Fiana Costanza(SB) (2) Dallere Sveva(SB) Sansa Alice(SB) (3) .......................... (1) ROWING GE (2) TREMEZZINA (3) GINNASTICATS |
7 (476) FIAMME ROSSE(1 Misto) Trivella Eleonora(VX) Bellio Benedetta(VX) (1) Buttignon Stefania(SB) (2) Denich Eleonora (3) .......................... (1) MOLTRASIO (2) TIMAVO SC (3) GINNASTICATS |
8 (634) SB VARESE SC(1) Cavazzin Denise(SB) Santopolo Alice(SB) Gorri Giulia(JN) Rozzoni Laura(JN) |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 06/05/2017 - 07/05/2017 |
GARA 202 del 07 Ore 14:46 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M Finale 1 | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 76 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (713) SB CUS FERRARA(1 Misto) Muscalu Cosmin(SB) (1) Vannini Federico(SB) (2) Agliastro Stefano(SB) Corradetti Davide(SB) .......................... (1) ARMIDA SC (2) RAVENNA SC |
2 (727) SB CRISTOFORO S(1 Misto) Mattana Riccardo(SB) (1) CassarÀ Gianluca(JN) (2) Pacifico Guglielmo(SB) Pignataro Lorenzo(SB) .......................... (1) IDROSCALO MI (2) TELIMAR |
3 (171) GINNASTICATS(1 Misto) Menegazzo Davide(SB) (1) Morosinato Stefano(VX) Panteca Rosario(VX) Secoli Enrico(SB) .......................... (1) PADOVACANOTT |
4 (180) GAVIRATE(1 Misto) Gattinoni Federico(VX) Sturaro Matteo(SB) Lazaj Daniel(SB) (1) Ramoni Alessandro(SB) .......................... (1) ARMIDA SC |
GARA 203 del 07 Ore 14:54 OTTO Senior A M Finale 1 | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 78 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (715) ROWING GE(1 Misto) Brusato Lorenzo(SB) Costantini Xavier(SB) (1) Farinini Emanuele Keyes Lorenzo(SB) Rebuffo Michele(SB) Spinosa Marco(SB) Farinini Marco(SB) Varacca Luca (2) Calder Alessandro -Tim.(GR) .......................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA (2) MURCAROLO SS |
2 (734) SB VARESE SC(1 Misto) Ferrero Massimiliano(JN) (1) Bouehi Riccardo(JN) Macchi Federico(JN) Roschi Jonathan(JN) Tarasconi Matteo(JN) Nardi Alessandro(JN) Bisaccia Mario(JN) Gaglione Marco(JN) Zoppini Riccardo -Tim.(JN) .......................... (1) AMICI FIUME |
3 (179) GAVIRATE(1 Misto) Savino Matteo(SB) (1) Santaterra Luca(JN) Jaumin Elie(SB) Lalicata Francesco Emilio(VX) Graziano Filippo(JN) Bottelli Ivan(JN) Zaccarin Riccardo(JN) Maffiola Fabio(JN) Mesiti Lorenzo -Tim.(GR) (2) .......................... (1) VITTORINO SC (2) CORGENO SC |
4 (783) CUS BARI(1 Misto) Marasciulo Giuseppe (1) Antezza Andrea(SB) Fanelli Marco(VX) Vedana Carlo Alberto Ricci Riccardo(SB) Prete Antongiulio Patruno Riccardo(VX) De Giosa Luca(SB) Bini Ruggero -Tim.(GR) (2) .......................... (1) MONOPOLI2005 (2) TELIMAR |
GARA 204 del 07 Ore 15:02 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi F Finale 1 | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 46 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (622) MOLTRASIO(1 Misto) Agyemang-heard Nadine Cortesi Federica (1) Forte Marta (1) Passini Arianna .......................... (1) BALDESIO |
2 (57) LNI BARLETTA(1) D'angelo Francesca Cosi Fabiana Fucci Maria Paola Rainis Matilde |
3 (388) TIRRENIA TOD(1) Tedesco Alice Maiello Arianna Vita Adelaide Del Gaudio Eugenia |
4 (758) D'ALOJA(1 Misto) Masini Matilde (1) Pengue Virginia (2) Sprio Elena (1) Gnassi Anita .......................... (1) SAN MINIATO (2) NETTUNO TS |
5 (206) CUS TORINO(A) Cuffia Marta Cieli Alessia Tarro Genta Annalisa Beux Cecilia |
6 (624) ANIENE CC(1) Cipri Sveva Coppola Lavinia Di Pofi Ludovica O Mearain Sofia |
7 (272) SATURNIA CC(1) Ligotti Martina Premerl Samantha Smilovich Martina Dorci Alice |
8 (154) CORGENO SC(1) Ciura Silvia Elia Micaela Marcon Chiara Torregrossa Martina |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 06/05/2017 - 07/05/2017 |
GARA 205 del 07 Ore 15:10 OTTO Junior F Finale 1 | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 13 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (648) VARESE SC(1) Debelle Charlotte(GR) Debelle Josephine(GR) Castelli Ilaria(GR) Piroli Ludovica(GR) Lucchina Rebecca(GR) Carente Rebecca(GR) Bulgheroni Benedetta(GR) Colatore Lisa Gorri Giulia -Tim. |
2 (403) MONATE AC(1 Misto) Salice Giorgia Ribolzi Marianna Musetti Camilla Crosta Carolina Infante Camilla (1) Landolfi Giulia (1) Marchetti Elisa (2) Paone Sara (3) Borzillo Marika -Tim.(GR) (1) .......................... (1) SAVOIA R YC (2) AROLO SC (3) ROWING GE |
3 (718) SAMPIERD SC(1 Misto) Gaione Benedetta(GR) (1) Ruppino Marta (1) Moscatelli Arianna(GR) (2) Bucci Matilda(GR) Germano Veronica(GR) Aresi Beatrice(GR) Carmagnola Cecilia(GR) Graci Alessia(GR) Goglio Simone -Tim.(GR) .......................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA (2) URANIA |
4 (389) NAPOLI CC(1 Misto) De Luca Cristina(GR) (1) Izzo Ivana(GR) (1) Pugliese Giulia(GR) (1) Sarnataro Sabrina(GR) (1) Della Rocca Serena(GR) Dubbio Giordana(GR) Gemito Giada Andrea(GR) Serpica Noemi(GR) Musilli Maria Vittoria(CD) .......................... (1) ITALIA CRV |
5 (677) LAZIO CC(1 Misto) Cutini Carolina(GR) (1) Fondi Alice(GR) (1) Tufano Dora(GR) (2) Moreland Margaret(GR) (1) Rotaru Patricia(GR) (3) Sansoni Carolina (3) Jaque Dania(GR) (2) Paolozzi Ludovica(GR) Claudiani Desiree -Tim(CD) (4) .......................... (1) ROMA CC (2) MM SABAUDIA (3) TEVERE REMO (4) PIEDILUCO CC |
6 (741) POSILLIPO CN(1 Misto) Squillante Federica Fittipaldi Alessia(GR) Serpica Emanuela(GR) Annella Cristina (1) Banfi Cecilia Elisabet(GR) (2) Buonopane Eleonora (2) Fevola Concetta (1) Scala Margherita (2) Finulli Lorenzo -Tim.(GR) (2) .......................... (1) ILVA BAGNOLI (2) IDROSCALO MI |
7 (789) VITTORINO SC(1 Misto) Benvenuto Aurora(GR) (1) Danovaro Giada(GR) (2) Dughetti Chiara(GR) (1) Fontana Isotta(GR) (1) Mencacci Annalisa(GR) (1) Rebuffo Lucia(GR) (2) Esposti Chiara(GR) Perugino Maria Sole(GR) Botti Ilaria -Tim.(GR) .......................... (1) VELOCIOR1883 (2) ROWING GE |
GARA 206 del 07 Ore 15:18 OTTO Under 23 M Finale 1 | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 64 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (810) ITALIA TEAM(1 Misto) Amarante Catello(VX) (1) Goretti Martino(VX) (2) Oppo Stefano(SA) (3) Ruta Pietro Willy(VX) (2) .......................... (1) MM SABAUDIA (2) FIAMME ORO (3) CARABINIERI |
2 (809) ITALIA TEAM(1 Misto) Mulas Matteo(SA) (1) Di Seyssel D' Aix Albe (2) Micheletti Andrea(SA) (2) Miani Marcello(VX) (3) .......................... (1) TERNI CLT (2) FIAMME ORO (3) CARABINIERI |
3 (808) Hand. 6" ITALIA TEAM(1 Misto) Monfrecola Salvatore (1) Cziraki Gergo (2) Tenca Luca (3) Giarri Emanuele (4) .......................... (1) ILVA BAGNOLI (2) RAVENNA SC (3) FLORA AC (4) ARNO SC |
4 (807) Hand. 6" ITALIA TEAM(1 Misto) Battisti Romano(VX) (1) Panizza Andrea (2) Gentili Giacomo (1) Fiume Emanuele (1) .......................... (1) FIAMMEGIALLE (2) LARIO SC |
5 (806) Hand. 6" ITALIA TEAM(1 Misto) Mancini Jacopo (1) Cattaneo Andrea (2) Mondelli Filippo(SA) (3) Rambaldi Luca(SA) (4) .......................... (1) TEVERE REMO (2) BISSOLATI SC (3) MOLTRASIO (4) FIAMMEGIALLE |
6 (811) Hand. 18" ITALIA TEAM(1 Misto) Gaetani Liseo Emanuele (1) Serralunga Vittorio (2) Lanzavecchia Edoardo (3) Cardella Mirko (1) Pagani Niccolo' (4) Benetti Andrea (5) Sandrelli Matteo (6) Pietra Caprina Leonard (6) Raimondi Andrea -Tim.(GR) (7) .......................... (1) TELIMAR (2) CEREA SC (3) ARMIDA SC (4) TEVERE REMO (5) MM SABAUDIA (6) ANIENE CC (7) FIRENZE SC |
7 (812) Hand. 18" ITALIA TEAM(1 Misto) Maestrale Andrea (1) Laino Alessandro(SA) (1) Mumolo Davide(SA) (2) Gabbia Cesare(SA) (2) Parlato Luca(SA) (1) Liuzzi Emanuele(VX) (3) Paonessa Mario(VX) (4) Perino Paolo(VX) (4) D'aniello Enrico -Tim. (5) .......................... (1) MM SABAUDIA (2) ELPIS GENOVA (3) FIAMME ORO (4) FIAMMEGIALLE (5) AMALFI CAN |
8 (813) Hand. 18" ITALIA TEAM(1 Misto) La Padula Livio(VX) (1) Capuano Ivan (2) Vicino Giuseppe(SA) (3) Lodo Matteo(SA) (3) Montrone Domenico(VX) (3) Castaldo Matteo(VX) (4) Di Costanzo Marco(SA) (1) Abagnale Giovanni (2) Macchi Leonardo -Tim.(JN) (5) .......................... (1) FIAMME ORO (2) MM SABAUDIA (3) FIAMMEGIALLE (4) SAVOIA R YC (5) GAVIRATE |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 06/05/2017 - 07/05/2017 |
GARA 207 del 07 Ore 15:26 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 23 F Finale 1 | SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE PIEDILUCO (Codice 63 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (800) ITALIA TEAM(1 Misto) Lo Bue Giorgia(SA) (1) Noseda Arianna (2) Bartalesi Nicoletta (3) Maule Lara (4) .......................... (1) PALERMO SC (2) LARIO SC (3) VARESE SC (4) FIAMMEGIALLE |
2 (801) ITALIA TEAM(1 Misto) Schettino Giovanna (1) Francalacci Allegra (2) Maregotto Asja (3) Piazzolla Paola (4) .......................... (1) ANIENE CC (2) PONTEDERA SC (3) PADOVA SC (4) FIAMME ROSSE |
3 (802) ITALIA TEAM(1 Misto) Arcara Elisa(SA) (1) Guerra Clara (2) Rodini Valentina (3) Cesarini Federica (4) .......................... (1) LECCO SC (2) PRO MONOPOLI (3) FIAMMEGIALLE (4) GAVIRATE |
4 (804) Hand. 2" ITALIA TEAM(1 Misto) Di Fonzo Caterina (1) Rocek Aisha (1) Broggini Ilaria (2) Calabrese Veronica (2) .......................... (1) LARIO SC (2) GAVIRATE |
5 (805) Hand. 2" ITALIA TEAM(1 Misto) Mondelli Elisa (1) Braglia Ludovica (1) Serafini Ludovica (2) Pelacchi Giorgia (3) .......................... (1) MOLTRASIO (2) ANIENE CC (3) LARIO SC |
6 (803) Hand. 4" ITALIA TEAM(1 Misto) Montesano Alessandra (1) Rossi Alice (2) Tontodonati Kiri(SA) (3) Gobbi Stefania (4) .......................... (1) ERIDANEA SC (2) FLORA AC (3) CUS TORINO (4) PADOVA SC |