FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE | Regata del 03/06/2017 - 04/06/2017 |
GARA 144 del 04 Ore 09:20 OTTO Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 38 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (86) CORGENO SC(1) Alferano Valentina(SB) Battagin Deborah(VX) Caramaschi Elisa(SB) Corazza Antonella(VX) Di Salvo Alice(SB) Faccin Karen Andrea(SB) Pasinetti Chiara(JN) Stranges Elisa(VX) Mesiti Lorenzo -Tim.(GR) |
2 (16) MOLTRASIO(1) Bernasconi Claudia(JN) Montorfano Carlotta Morganti Anna(SB) Bellio Benedetta(VX) Pollini Giulia(VX) Magnaghi Sara Braglia Ludovica(SB) Mondelli Elisa(SB) Clerici Giulia Magdalena -Tim.(CD) |
3 (125) OLONA1894(1) Annati Valentina(VX) Ottoboni Giorgia(VX) Grazi Elena Guaschi Francesca Teresa(VX) Ute Muti Schuenemann Giovanna Elsa(SB) Greta Elizabeth Muti Bragato Maria Chiara(JN) Delfino Giovanna Errera Ilaria -Tim.(GR) |
GARA 145 del 04 Ore 09:30 QUATTRO CON Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 32 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (428) CUS FERRARA(1) Balboni Giovanni(SB) Braghiroli Giacomo(SB) Agliastro Stefano(SB) Caputo Carlo Antonio(JN) Rinaldi Matteo -Tim.(GR) |
2 (282) ANIENE CC(1) Pietra Caprina Leonardo(SB) Sandrelli Matteo(SB) Calabrese Leonardo(SB) Cascone Antonio(SB) Di Sorbo Alessio -Tim.(JN) |
3 (232) PESCATE SC(1) Malacrida Federico(SB) Manzocchi Nicholas(JN) Pecoraro Roberto(JN) Spreafico Simone(SB) Manzoni Michele -Tim.(B2) |
4 (298) MM SABAUDIA(1) Amarante Catello(VX) Abagnale Giovanni(SB) Parlato Luca Giulivo Raffaele(SB) Barattolo Gianluca -Tim.(VX) |
5 (354) GAVIRATE(1) Gattinoni Federico(VX) Ramoni Alessandro(SB) Sturaro Matteo(SB) Biolcati Christian(SB) Macchi Leonardo -Tim.(JN) |
GARA 146 del 04 Ore 09:40 SINGOLO Senior A F Finale A | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 26 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (322) RETICA CAN.(1) Ambrosini Sofia(SB) |
2 (182) CUS TORINO(A) Tontodonati Kiri |
3 (363) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Rodini Valentina(SB) |
4 (211) LECCO SC(1) Arcara Elisa |
5 (368) PADOVA SC(1) Bellati Cecilia |
6 (66) TREMEZZINA(1) Fiana Costanza(SB) |
GARA 147 del 04 Ore 09:50 DOPPIO Senior A M Finale A | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 30 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (132) MONATE AC(1) Verita' Corrado Papa Cristian(VX) |
2 (36) TEVERE REMO(1) Pagani Niccolo'(SB) Mancini Jacopo(SB) |
3 (305) CARABINIERI(1) Oppo Stefano Miani Marcello(VX) |
4 (104) RAVENNA SC(1) Rosetti Bruno(VX) Cziraki Gergo(SB) |
5 (20) TREMEZZINA(1) Spinelli Michele(VX) Checola Gabriele(VX) |
6 (416) PADOVA SC(1) Chiumento Luca(SB) Vania Daniele(SB) |
GARA 148 del 04 Ore 10:00 QUATTRO SENZA Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 34 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (491) CORGENO SC(1) Caramaschi Elisa(SB) Corazza Antonella(VX) Faccin Karen Andrea(SB) Stranges Elisa(VX) |
2 (383) LARIO SC(1) Rocek Aisha(SB) Di Fonzo Caterina(SB) Pelacchi Giorgia(SB) Ciullo Chiara(JN) |
3 (148) ARNO SC(1) Caverni Sarah(SB) Terrazzi Silvia(SB) Cianelli Chiara(SB) Fabozzi Gaia(JN) |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 03/06/2017 - 04/06/2017 |
GARA 149 del 04 Ore 10:10 DUE SENZA Senior A M Finale A | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 28 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (300) MM SABAUDIA(1) Benetti Andrea(SB) Laino Alessandro |
2 (277) FIAMME ORO(1) La Padula Livio(VX) Di Costanzo Marco |
3 (367) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Lodo Matteo Vicino Giuseppe |
4 (279) ANIENE CC(1) Sandrelli Matteo(SB) Pietra Caprina Leonardo(SB) |
5 (198) SATURNIA CC(1) Ghezzo Michele Ferrio Gustavo(SB) |
6 (14) MOLTRASIO(1) Della Valle Matteo(SB) Magnaghi Mattia(SB) |
GARA 150 del 04 Ore 10:20 DOPPIO Senior A F Finale A | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 31 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (231) GINNASTICATS(1) Denich Eleonora Cozzarini Annalisa(VX) |
2 (193) SATURNIA CC(1) Millo Beatrice(SB) Pelloni Bianca Laura(SB) |
3 (281) ANIENE CC(1) Serafini Ludovica(SB) Schettino Giovanna(SB) |
4 (375) PADOVA SC(1) Gobbi Stefania(SB) Patelli Alessandra |
5 (31) ESPERIA TO(1) Carpino Eleonora(SB) Faravelli Benedetta(SB) |
6 (294) CUS PAVIA(1) Mapelli Elisa(SB) Bini Arianna(SB) |
GARA 151 del 04 Ore 10:30 SINGOLO Senior A M Finale A | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 25 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 25) |
1 (415) PADOVA SC(1) Martini Simone(VX) |
2 (15) MOLTRASIO(1) Mondelli Filippo |
3 (80) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Monfrecola Salvatore(SB) |
4 (366) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Rambaldi Luca |
5 (278) FIAMME ORO(1) Cardaioli Francesco |
6 (82) NINOBIXIO SC(1) Ciardi Guido Maria(SB) |
GARA 152 del 04 Ore 10:40 DUE CON Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 27 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (51) MOLTRASIO(1) Agyemang Heard Miles(SB) Magnaghi Mattia(SB) Riva Stefano -Tim.(GR) |
2 (244) LIMITE SC(1) Ammannati Filippo(VX) Barbieri Alessio(VX) D'andrea Michela -Tim.(VX) |
3 (215) TEVERE REMO(1) Pagani Niccolo'(SB) Mancini Jacopo(SB) Bozzo Magrini Gabriel -Tim.(AC) |
4 (166) CUS BARI(1) Vedana Carlo Alberto Ricci Riccardo(SB) Barletta Davide -Tim.(AC) |
5 (390) ELPIS GENOVA(1) Gabbia Cesare Mumolo Davide Ferreri Adriano -Tim.(AC) |
GARA 153 del 04 Ore 10:50 QUATTRO SENZA Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 33 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (258) MESTRE SC(1) Chessari Sergio(VX) D'ambrosi Lorenzo(JN) Poli Giovanni(SB) Bonaventura Pietro(SB) |
2 (299) MM SABAUDIA(1) Capuano Ivan(SB) Giulivo Raffaele(SB) Abagnale Giovanni(SB) Maestrale Andrea(SB) |
3 (473) TELIMAR(1) Cardella Mirko(SB) Gaetani Liseo Emanuele(SB) Brinza Vladut Ionut(SB) Cerasola Dario(VX) |
4 (135) ARMIDA SC(1) Bonetti Matteo(JN) Fornara Filippo(SB) Lanzavecchia Edoardo(SB) Muscalu Cosmin(SB) |
GARA 154 del 04 Ore 11:00 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 36 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (475) MOLTRASIO(1) Pollini Giulia(VX) Magnaghi Sara Braglia Ludovica(SB) Mondelli Elisa(SB) |
2 (357) PADOVACANOTT(1) Cabassa Giulia(VX) Salerno Elena(SB) Scarpa Luana(VX) Cabassa Maria(SB) |
3 (335) TIMAVO SC(1) Russi Francesca(VX) Locci Enrica Lise Serena(SB) Buttignon Stefania(SB) |
4 (194) SATURNIA CC(1) Andiloro Camilla(JN) Molinaro Federica(SB) Pelloni Bianca Laura(SB) Millo Beatrice(SB) |
5 (377) PADOVA SC(1) Gobbi Stefania(SB) Bellati Cecilia Patelli Alessandra Maregotto Asja(SB) |
6 (385) LARIO SC(1) Pelacchi Giorgia(SB) Rocek Aisha(SB) Noseda Arianna(SB) Sala Nicole |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 03/06/2017 - 04/06/2017 |
GARA 155 del 04 Ore 11:10 DUE SENZA Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 29 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (353) GAVIRATE(1) Broggini Ilaria(SB) Calabrese Veronica(SB) |
2 (384) LARIO SC(1) Di Fonzo Caterina(SB) Ciullo Chiara(JN) |
3 (255) FLORA AC(1) Rossi Alice(SB) Bernio Tamara(VX) |
4 (154) PALERMO SC(1) Lo Bue Giorgia Lo Bue Serena(SB) |
5 (160) CAPRERA SC(1) Lama Violante(VX) Bertero Elena(JN) |
6 (280) ANIENE CC(1) Serafini Ludovica(SB) Schettino Giovanna(SB) |
GARA 156 del 04 Ore 11:20 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M Finale A | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 35 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (220) CRISTOFORO S(1) Mautone Raffaele(VX) Benzoni Alessandro(JN) Ambrosi Ludovico Pacifico Guglielmo(SB) |
2 (204) ELPIS GENOVA(1) Nizzi Edoardo(SB) Badagliacca Daniele(SB) Garibaldi Federico Marchetti Edoardo(SB) |
3 (295) CUS PAVIA(1) Ciccarelli Stefano Castoldi Mario(SB) Bortolotti Cristiano(SB) Broglio Giacomo(SB) |
4 (365) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Fiume Emanuele(SB) Gentili Giacomo(SB) Fossi Francesco(VX) Battisti Romano(VX) |
5 (386) LARIO SC(1) Frigerio Jacopo(SB) Panizza Andrea(SB) Lami Marco(SB) Guanziroli Andrea(SB) |
6 (133) MONATE AC(1) Verita' Corrado Papa Cristian(VX) Kohl Nicholas(SB) Erilmi Andrea(SB) |
GARA 157 del 04 Ore 11:30 OTTO Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 37 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (355) GAVIRATE(1) Lalicata Francesco Emilio(VX) Jaumin Elie(SB) Gattinoni Federico(VX) Ramoni Alessandro(SB) Sturaro Matteo(SB) Magni Davide Binda Alexis Biolcati Christian(SB) Macchi Leonardo -Tim.(JN) |
2 (369) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Perino Paolo(VX) Lodo Matteo Vicino Giuseppe Paonessa Mario(VX) Montrone Domenico(VX) Rambaldi Luca D'alfonsi Gabriele(JN) Venier Simone(VX) Capponi Emanuele -Tim.(GR) |
3 (256) OSPEDALIERI(1) Campigotto Mattia(JN) Dei Rossi Nicola(JN) Dei Rossi Riccardo(VX) Martino Alberto(SB) Molena Andrea(JN) Sandel Luca(JN) Vianello Tommaso(JN) Zorzetto Nicola Campigotto Tommaso -Tim.(GR) |
4 (474) TELIMAR(1) Cerasola Dario(VX) Bignami Davide CassarÀ Gianluca(JN) Giliberti Giorgio(VX) Brinza Vladut Ionut(SB) Gaetani Liseo Emanuele(SB) Sibillo Damiano(SB) Cardella Mirko(SB) Bini Ruggero -Tim.(GR) |
GARA 158 del 04 Ore 11:40 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri F Finale A | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 16 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (414) PADOVA SC(1) Maregotto Asja(SB) |
2 (323) FIAMME ROSSE(1) Piazzolla Paola(SB) |
3 (351) GAVIRATE(1) Cesarini Federica(SB) |
4 (345) PONTEDERA SC(1) Francalacci Allegra(SB) |
5 (484) PRO MONOPOLI(1) Guerra Clara(SB) |
6 (208) LECCO SC(1) Arcara Elisa(SA) |
GARA 159 del 04 Ore 11:50 DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri M Finale A | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 19 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (477) D'ALOJA(1) Venturini Marco(SB) Gnassi Leonardo(JN) |
2 (229) GINNASTICATS(1) Donat Stefano(SA) Morosinato Stefano(VX) |
3 (276) FIAMME ORO(1) Goretti Martino(VX) Ruta Pietro Willy(VX) |
4 (401) MURCAROLO SS(2) Varacca Luca(SA) Viviani Bruno Battista(SB) |
5 (399) MURCAROLO SS(1) Falchetti Filippo(SA) Gardini Pietro(SB) |
6 (329) ERIDANEA SC(1) Amadini Matteo(SB) Sanguanini Luca(SB) |
GARA 160 del 04 Ore 12:00 DUE SENZA Pesi Leggeri F Finale 1 | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 18 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (246) ROWING GE(1) Mondini Isabella(SB) D'epifanio Ludovica(SB) |
2 (488) CEREA SC(1) Donato Eleonora(JN) Sertorio Benedetta(JN) |
3 (456) ESPERIA TO(1) Scamuzzi Sara(SB) De Franco Emanuela(SB) |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 03/06/2017 - 04/06/2017 |
GARA 161 del 04 Ore 12:10 DUE SENZA Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 17 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (331) PELORO CC(1) Galoforo Sebastiano(SB) Ficarra Giovanni(SB) |
2 (241) SAVOIA R YC(1) Scalzone Alfonso(SB) Di Mare Giuseppe(SB) |
3 (183) MONOPOLI2005(1) Fortunato Lorenzo(JN) Sardella Filippo(JN) |
4 (190) SATURNIA CC(1) Tedesco Lorenzo(VX) Sfiligoi Piero(SA) |
GARA 162 del 04 Ore 12:20 DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri F Finale 1 | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 20 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (492) CORGENO SC(1) Di Salvo Alice(SB) Pasinetti Chiara(JN) |
2 (364) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Maule Lara(SB) Rodini Valentina(SB) |
3 (455) ESPERIA TO(1) Piccinini Miriam(JN) Ghergheluca Carina(SB) |
4 (334) TIMAVO SC(1) Russi Francesca(VX) Buttignon Stefania(SB) |
GARA 163 del 04 Ore 12:30 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri M Finale A | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 15 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 17) |
1 (3) MENAGGIO SC(1) Fontana Lorenzo(SB) |
2 (70) TERNI CLT(1) Mulas Matteo(SA) |
3 (273) FIAMME ORO(1) Micheletti Andrea(SA) |
4 (441) TRITIUM SC(2) Morselli Dimitri(SB) |
5 (493) TIRRENIA TOD(1) Barbaro Leone Maria(SA) |
6 (460) TELIMAR(1) Conti Alberto(SB) |
GARA 164 del 04 Ore 12:40 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Pesi Leggeri F Finale 1 | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 23 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (430) VARESE SC(1) Cavazzin Denise(SB) Santopolo Alice(SB) Gorri Giulia(JN) Bartalesi Nicoletta(SB) |
2 (114) SAMPIERD SC(1) Borgonovo Giulia(SB) Piu Matilde(SB) Piu Caterina(SB) Coleschi Alessandra(SB) |
3 (291) CUS PAVIA(1) Fraccaro Marta(SB) Comotti Martina(SA) Marchetti Laura(SB) Banchieri Cecilia Maddalena(VX) |
4 (158) MURCAROLO SS(1) Bennio Corinna(SB) Cantamessa Maddalena(SB) Cogorno Margherita(JN) Zacco Denise(SA) |
5 (153) PALERMO SC(1) Lo Bue Giorgia(SA) Lo Bue Serena(SB) Torre Emma(SB) Lacagnina Viviana(SB) |
GARA 165 del 04 Ore 12:50 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Pesi Leggeri M Finale A | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 22 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (462) MESTRE SC(1) Chessari Sergio(VX) Bonaventura Pietro(SB) Poli Giovanni(SB) D'ambrosi Lorenzo(JN) |
2 (292) CUS PAVIA(1) Sguera Anthony(SB) Bolognini Andrea(SB) Iacuitti Davide(SB) Klausner Pietro(SB) |
3 (200) CEREA SC(1) Cappelli Pietro(SB) Giacosa Emanuele(SA) Gravina Guido(SA) Italiano Lorenzo(SB) |
4 (352) GAVIRATE(1) Jaumin Elie(SB) Binda Alexis(SA) Magni Davide(SA) Lalicata Francesco Emilio(VX) |
5 (391) ELPIS GENOVA(1) Badagliacca Daniele(SB) Costantini Xavier(SB) Nizzi Edoardo(SB) Filippi Lorenzo(JN) |
6 (468) TELIMAR(1) Guerrera Fabio(JN) Bignami Davide(SA) Ruvolo Andrea(SB) Montalti Massimo(VX) |
GARA 166 del 04 Ore 13:00 QUATTRO SENZA Pesi Leggeri M Finale A | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 21 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (356) MOLTRASIO(1) Bushi Ervin(JN) Braglia Martino(JN) Rimoldi Edoardo(JN) Zerboni Yuri(JN) |
2 (332) PELORO CC(1) Poggioli Federico(SB) Galoforo Sebastiano(SB) Brizi Alessandro(SB) Ficarra Giovanni(SB) |
3 (304) CARABINIERI(1) Tuccinardi Giorgio(VX) Pinca Matteo(VX) Oppo Stefano(SA) Di Girolamo Paolo(SA) |
4 (301) MM SABAUDIA(1) Amarante Catello(VX) Vicino Antonio(SB) Soares Gabriel(SB) Quaranta Michele(SA) |
5 (191) SATURNIA CC(1) Esposito Andrea(SB) Duchich Federico(SA) Tedesco Lorenzo(VX) Sfiligoi Piero(SA) |
6 (382) LARIO SC(1) Leggeri Daniele(SB) Rocek Patrick(SB) Pasina Luca(SB) Benini Filippo(SB) |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 03/06/2017 - 04/06/2017 |
GARA 167 del 04 Ore 13:10 OTTO Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 24 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (432) VARESE SC(1) Sessa Matteo(SB) Cipolat Federico(SB) Bisaccia Mario(JN) Gaglione Marco(JN) Macchi Federico(JN) Nardi Alessandro(JN) Tarasconi Matteo(JN) Roschi Jonathan(JN) Zoppini Riccardo -Tim.(JN) |
2 (43) ROWING GE(1) Mager Riccardo(SB) Spinosa Marco(SB) Farinini Emanuele(SA) Bava Leonardo(SB) Rebuffo Michele(SB) Brusato Lorenzo(SB) Keyes Lorenzo(SB) Costa Giacomo(SB) Calder Alessandro -Tim.(GR) |
3 (30) ESPERIA TO(1) Visentini Alessandro(SB) Italiano Riccardo(SB) Pegoraro Francesco(SA) Ravazzani Alberto(SB) Galano Lorenzo(SB) Reyneri Guido(SB) Danusso Umberto(JN) Tognotti Giorgio(JN) Monorchio Alberto -Tim.(VX) |
4 (293) CUS PAVIA(1) Santi Gianluca(VX) Buoli Edoardo(SA) Cervellati Federico(SB) Regalbuto Corrado(VX) Fabozzi Mirko(SA) Romani Luca(SB) Borella Paolo(SB) Bruschi Leonardo(SB) Riva Andrea -Tim.(VX) |
GARA 168 del 04 Ore 13:20 QUATTRO CON Para Rowing PR3 Mix Finale 1 | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 40 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (59) ANIENE CC(1) Schettino Tommaso Agoletto Luca Tavani Adriana Protopapa Paola Di Sorbo Alessio -Tim.(JN) |
2 (359) GAVIRATE(1) Bardelli Simone Cavuoti Caterina Bianchi Federico Vanoli Ettore Macchi Leonardo -Tim.(JN) |
3 (443) FLORA AC(1 Misto) Brunelli Roberto Frosi Michele Mascolo Michele Maria (1) Perini Giacomo(A) (2) Ariberti Ronny -Tim.(VX) .......................... (1) LARIO SC (2) RUMON |
GARA 169 del 04 Ore 13:30 DOPPIO Para Rowing PR2 Mix Finale 1 | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 43 mt.2000 N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1) |
1 (494) ARMIDA SC(1) Riccucci Arianna Dapretto Davide(A) |
GARA 170 del 04 Ore 13:40 SINGOLO Para Rowing PR1 M Finale 1 | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 44 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (77) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Maglione Francesco Maria |
2 (342) PONTEDERA SC(1) Del Bene Marco |
3 (105) RAVENNA SC(1) Baldini Simone |
4 (106) RAVENNA SC(1) Bartolini Sergio Emilio |
5 (260) ARMIDA SC(1) Dapretto Davide |
GARA 171 del 04 Ore 13:50 SINGOLO Para Rowing PR1 F Finale 1 | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 45 mt.2000 N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1) |
1 (177) CUS TORINO(A) Hoxha Anila |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 03/06/2017 - 04/06/2017 |
GARA 172 del 04 Ore 14:00 SINGOLO Para Rowing PR2 M Finale 1 | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 41 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (476) GAVIRATE(1) Spolon Massimo |
2 (58) ANIENE CC(1) Stefanoni Daniele |
GARA 173 del 04 Ore 14:10 SINGOLO Para Rowing PR2 F Finale 1 | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 42 mt.2000 N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1) |
1 (263) ARMIDA SC(1) Riccucci Arianna |
GARA 174 del 04 Ore 14:20 DOPPIO Para Rowing PR3 Mix Finale 1 | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 39 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (60) ANIENE CC(1) Agoletto Luca Protopapa Paola |
2 (61) ANIENE CC(1) Tavani Adriana Schettino Tommaso |
GARA 175 del 04 Ore 14:30 GIG a quattro Para Rowing PR3 ID Mix Finale 1 | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 47 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (265) ARMIDA SC(1) Impemba Taissia Tarulli Lorenzo Vaccaro Manuel Serafino Andrea Cernuschi Vittoria -Tim.(SA) |
2 (266) ARMIDA SC(1) Sforza Lorenzo Faiella Francesco El Laban Sarah Scappatura Riccardo Grilli Francesca -Tim.(VX) |
3 (262) ARMIDA SC(1) Giacone Umberto Renato Rossi Alessandro Rastrelli Giovanni Merlo Margherita Cardellino Filippo -Tim.(SA) |
4 (412) GAVIRATE(1 Misto) Guerra Giulio (1) Corazza Alessio Cannito Vanni Menichelli Serena Macchi Leonardo -Tim.(JN) .......................... (1) MILANO SC |
5 (360) GAVIRATE(1) Bellasio Arianna Lucchina Marco Tollefsen Emilie Eden Naccarella Andrea Bianchi Gianfranco -Tim.(VX) |
6 (37) LARIO SC(1) Pellegrini Oscar Bartolomeo Marco Tiranti Federico Gandini Lavinia Noseda Davide -Tim.(VX) |
GARA 176 del 04 Ore 14:40 QUATTRO CON Para Rowing PR3 ID Mix Finale 1 | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 46 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (261) ARMIDA SC(1) Bianchi Matteo Bongiovanni Matteo Appendino Andrea Casetta Marta D'emilio Francesca -Tim.(SA) |
2 (397) GAVIRATE(1 Misto) Brunengo Matteo (1) Tieghi Elisabetta Borsani Francesco Maria Giorgetti Serena D'ambrosio Giovanna -Tim.(SB) .......................... (1) AROLO SC |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 03/06/2017 - 04/06/2017 |
GARA 177 del 04 Ore 14:50 OTTO Junior F Finale 1 | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 14 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (127) SAVOIA R YC(1) Alfano Andrea Sbarra Allegra Lauro Benedetta Guerra Roberta Landolfi Giulia Infante Camilla Orofino Giulia Borzillo Marika(GR) Provenzano Francesca Pia -Tim.(AC) |
2 (181) CUS TORINO(A) Gallo Valentina Diverio Diletta Tontodonati Letizia Alajdi El Idrissi Khadija Visintin Martina Bumbaca Veronica Perino Morena Loverso Clara Jiang Haonian -Tim. |
3 (429) VARESE SC(1) Debelle Charlotte(GR) Debelle Josephine(GR) Bulgheroni Benedetta(GR) Carente Rebecca(GR) Colatore Lisa Castelli Ilaria(GR) Lucchina Rebecca(GR) Piroli Ludovica(GR) Zoppini Riccardo -Tim. |
GARA 178 del 04 Ore 15:00 QUATTRO CON Junior M Finale A | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 8 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (91) TIRRENIA TOD(1) Gentile Benedetto Savino Vittorio(GR) Febbraretti Riccardo Felici Marco Felici Valerio -Tim.(CD) |
2 (162) NAPOLI CC(1) Cella Mario Di Mauro Gennaro(GR) De Micco Stefano Pezzella Vincenzo Pizzo Felice -Tim.(GR) |
3 (271) ANIENE CC(1) Schettino Antonio De Sangro Nicolo' Zacchilli Michele Scoppola Francesco Di Sorbo Alessio -Tim. |
4 (239) SAVOIA R YC(1) Serio Raffaele Zenna Gennaro Maddaloni Giovanni Kuflyk Volodymyr Portarapillo Pasquale -Tim.(GR) |
5 (370) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Tranquilli Simone Miatello Davide Ruggeri Andrea Gabriele Fiore Elio Capponi Emanuele -Tim.(GR) |
6 (250) OSPEDALIERI(1) Campigotto Mattia Dei Rossi Nicola Molena Andrea Sandel Luca Campigotto Tommaso -Tim.(GR) |
GARA 179 del 04 Ore 15:10 SINGOLO Junior F Finale A | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 2 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 28) |
1 (117) IRNO C.C.(1) Colasante Gaia |
2 (233) AMICI FIUME(1) Crosio Silvia |
3 (444) TRITIUM SC(1) Pagnoncelli Laura(GR) |
4 (71) AETNA CT(1) Mignemi Giulia |
5 (403) SANNIO BOSA(1) Cabula Claudia |
6 (93) AUSONIA SC(1) Corazza Ilaria(GR) |
GARA 180 del 04 Ore 15:20 DOPPIO Junior M Finale A | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 6 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 25) |
1 (8) VIAREGGIO(1) Torre Niels Pison Gioele |
2 (247) SPERANZA(1) Bozzano Alessio Rocchi Edoardo(GR) |
3 (447) TRITIUM SC(1) Manigrasso Lorenzo(GR) Fontana Samuele(GR) |
4 (68) TERNI CLT(1) Tonelli Matteo Molinari Francesco |
5 (96) AROLO SC(1) Fattoretto Diego Pedron Matteo |
6 (321) RETICA CAN.(1) Tedoldi Leonardo(GR) Canclini Alessandro |
GARA 181 del 04 Ore 15:30 QUATTRO SENZA Junior F Finale A | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 10 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (184) SATURNIA CC(1) Andiloro Camilla Costa Michela(GR) Ligotti Martina(GR) Zerboni Maria Elena(GR) |
2 (126) SAVOIA R YC(1) Alfano Andrea Sbarra Allegra Guerra Roberta Lauro Benedetta |
3 (272) ANIENE CC(1) Masotta Eugenia Passoni Viola Ravoni Ottavia Marsili Giordana |
4 (180) CUS TORINO(A) Gallo Valentina Diverio Diletta Bumbaca Veronica Visintin Martina |
5 (431) VARESE SC(1) Debelle Charlotte(GR) Debelle Josephine(GR) Carente Rebecca(GR) Bulgheroni Benedetta(GR) |
6 (349) GAVIRATE(1) Biolcati Chiara(GR) Sturaro Matilde(GR) Barison Matilde(GR) Schwartz Greta(GR) |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 03/06/2017 - 04/06/2017 |
GARA 182 del 04 Ore 15:40 DUE SENZA Junior M Finale A | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 4 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (216) MOTO GUZZI(1) Comini Davide Fasoli Simone(GR) |
2 (320) RETICA CAN.(1) Curti Emanuele Curti Sebastiano |
3 (453) STABIA CN(1) Apuzzo Leonardo Di Ruocco Aniello |
4 (11) MONOPOLI2005(1) Fortunato Lorenzo Sardella Filippo |
5 (195) CEREA SC(1) Carando Andrea Vincenti Alberto |
6 (169) MILANO SC(1) Rosafio Mario Covini Paolo |
GARA 183 del 04 Ore 15:50 DOPPIO Junior F Finale A | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 7 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (434) MOTO GUZZI(1) De Boni Silvia Compagnoni Ilaria(GR) |
2 (2) SILE SC(1) Merotto Elena Serena Anita |
3 (19) TREMEZZINA(1) Martinelli Greta Barelli Marta |
4 (40) ROWING GE(1) Tanghetti Sofia Costa Maria Ludovica |
5 (418) PADOVA SC(1) Carletto Arianna Giurisato Chiara |
6 (97) AROLO SC(1) Borghi Sara(GR) Bino Giada Guadalupe |
GARA 184 del 04 Ore 16:00 SINGOLO Junior M Finale A | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 1 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 43) |
1 (78) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Di Colandrea Nunzio |
2 (333) TIMAVO SC(1) Musio Federico |
3 (131) DLF TREVISO(A) Cangialosi Pietro |
4 (289) CUS PAVIA(1) Manzi Matteo |
5 (347) GAVIRATE(1) Paroli Diego(GR) |
6 (238) SAVOIA R YC(1) Amalfitano Danilo |
GARA 185 del 04 Ore 16:10 DUE CON Junior M Finale A | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 3 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (33) PESCATE SC(1) Manzocchi Nicholas Pecoraro Roberto Origgi Edoardo -Tim.(CD) |
2 (420) SAN GIORGIO(1) Zemolin Luca Schintu Niccolo Pinzini Davide -Tim.(CD) |
3 (461) ELPIS GENOVA(1) Gaione Lorenzo Gesmundo Giorgio Ferreri Adriano -Tim.(AC) |
4 (121) ROMA CC(1) Acernese Giulio Marra Carlo Alberto Minelli Andrea -Tim.(CD) |
5 (452) STABIA CN(1) D'apuzzo Sergio Cascone Daniele Laja Angelo Fatmir -Tim.(CD) |
6 (309) FIRENZE SC(1) Mugnai Marvin Magni Lorenzo Fagotti Luca -Tim.(GR) |
GARA 186 del 04 Ore 16:20 QUATTRO SENZA Junior M Finale A | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 9 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (343) PONTEDERA SC(1) Pettinari Matteo(GR) Piccolomini Matteo(GR) Lari Lorenzo Capuozzo Fabio |
2 (454) STABIA CN(1) Apuzzo Leonardo Di Ruocco Aniello Sabbatino Aniello Langellotto Vincenzo Pio(GR) |
3 (376) LARIO SC(1) Gerosa Roberto Panceri Matteo Raffaele Elia Riccardo Castelnovo Nicolas |
4 (311) FIRENZE SC(1) Graf Von Rex Leopoldo(GR) Dini Federico Morandi Giacomo Parducci Umberto(GR) |
5 (164) NETTUNO TS(1) Gruden Janos Bark Adam Tamburin Matteo Pipolo Enea(GR) |
6 (48) MOLTRASIO(1) Piffaretti Michele(GR) Braglia Martino Rimoldi Edoardo Zerboni Yuri |
GARA 187 del 04 Ore 16:30 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior F Finale A | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 12 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (98) AROLO SC(1) Kerdiles Annette(GR) Borghi Sara(GR) Bino Giada Guadalupe Marchetti Elisa |
2 (1) SILE SC(1) Merotto Elena Savorelli Vittoria(GR) Serena Anita Gennaro Maria(GR) |
3 (39) ROWING GE(1) Rebuffo Lucia(GR) Costa Maria Ludovica Tanghetti Sofia Paone Sara |
4 (490) TREMEZZINA(1) Martinelli Greta Barelli Marta Recchia Margherita(GR) Vanini Carolina(GR) |
5 (283) MONATE AC(1) Crosta Carolina Ribolzi Marianna De Filippis Linda Musetti Camilla |
6 (92) TIRRENIA TOD(1) Tedesco Alice(GR) Maiello Arianna(GR) Vita Adelaide(GR) Del Gaudio Eugenia(GR) |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 03/06/2017 - 04/06/2017 |
GARA 188 del 04 Ore 16:40 DUE SENZA Junior F Finale A | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 5 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (362) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Cattaneo Camilla Lodo Irene |
2 (178) CUS TORINO(A) Alajdi El Idrissi Khadija Tontodonati Letizia |
3 (149) GARDA SALO'(1) Tonoli Vittoria Meriano Laura |
4 (13) MOLTRASIO(1) Agyemang-heard Nadine Anna Eli(GR) Passini Arianna(GR) |
5 (147) ARNO SC(1) Fabozzi Gaia Di Pede Chiara |
6 (34) TEVERE REMO(1) Rotaru Patricia(GR) Sansoni Carolina |
GARA 189 del 04 Ore 16:50 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior M Finale A | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 11 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (47) MOLTRASIO(1) Mondo Daniele(GR) Caminada Nicolo'(GR) Uleri Samuele(GR) Corradi Diego(GR) |
2 (378) LARIO SC(1) Galimberti Ivan Barelli Andrea Morganti Paolo Venini Michele |
3 (199) CEREA SC(1) Benazzo Achille(GR) Carando Andrea Zamariola Alberto Radice Karoschitz Leonardo |
4 (151) GARDA SALO'(1) Tonoli Pietro Spinelli Luca Niboli Federico Rottini Filippo |
5 (142) IDROSCALO MI(1) Donadio Mattia Lahoud Omar Sirani Matteo Mantegazza Matteo |
6 (340) VELOCIOR1883(1) Federici Giorgio Alberto Gallotti Vittorio Carassale Mattia Pennucci Elia |
GARA 190 del 04 Ore 17:00 OTTO Junior M Finale A | CAMP. ITALIANI Assoluti-JN-PL-PR MILANO (Codice 13 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (313) FIRENZE SC(1) Zileri Dal Verme Alvise Focosi Federico(GR) Simonetti Matteo(GR) Parducci Umberto(GR) Graf Von Rex Leopoldo(GR) Mancusi Lotti NiccolÒ Morandi Giacomo Dini Federico Fagotti Luca -Tim.(GR) |
2 (41) ROWING GE(1) Polleri Francesco(GR) Pantaleo Giovanni Boccardo Matteo Danovaro Jacopo Cappannelli Giacomo Bellomo Alessandro Rossi Tommaso(GR) Torbidoni Daniele Calder Alessandro -Tim.(GR) |
3 (348) GAVIRATE(1) Zaccarin Riccardo Santaterra Luca Graziano Filippo Bottelli Ivan Mammarella Giovanni Codato Giovanni Bertone Jacopo Maffiola Fabio Macchi Leonardo -Tim. |
4 (275) ANIENE CC(1) Schettino Antonio De Sangro Nicolo' Zacchilli Michele Scoppola Francesco Ginesi Giulio Antonetti Corrado Suarez Leonardo Danciu Gabriel Di Sorbo Alessio -Tim. |
5 (240) SAVOIA R YC(1) Serio Raffaele Zenna Gennaro Maddaloni Giovanni Kuflyk Volodymyr Amalfitano Danilo De Riso Riccardo Annibale Luca Massa Michelangelo Portarapillo Pasquale -Tim.(GR) |
6 (186) SATURNIA CC(1) De Rogatis Pierluigi Colognatti Andrea Natali Alberto Riccardi Juan Antonio Maria Tommasini Lorenzo Verrone Andrea(GR) Verrone Leonardo(GR) Paoluzzi Riccardo(GR) Tommasini Riccardo -Tim.(AC) |