FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE | Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 339 del 07 Ore 08:00 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Lettera A | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 33 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 184) |
1 (2811) STABIA CN(1) Przybyl Kacper |
2 (663) ROWING GE(3) Vallarino Fabrizio |
3 (775) CAPRERA SC(1) Andolfi Tommaso |
4 (1842) PALERMO SC(1) Giambanco Benedetto |
5 (2330) TIMAVO SC(1) Cumin Mattia |
6 (1186) VVF TOMEI(1) Magagnini Alberto |
7 (524) MILANO SC(1) Giorgetti Filippo |
8 (366) VOLONT.GARDA(1) Speziani Andrea |
GARA 340 del 07 Ore 08:03 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Lettera B | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 33 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 184) |
1 (358) CUS TORINO(1) Milana Tommaso |
2 (64) DLF TREVISO(A) Cappelletto Giacomo |
3 (882) LARIO SC(1) Gatti Gianluca |
4 (2389) LECCO SC(1) Formenti Filippo |
5 (2714) LIMITE SC(1) Bigalli Niccolo' |
6 (2797) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Paparelli Mario |
7 (1620) NAPOLI CC(1) Mussolino Matteo |
8 (156) MONATE AC(1) Patella Andrea |
GARA 341 del 07 Ore 08:06 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Lettera C | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 33 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 184) |
1 (2028) ELPIS GENOVA(1) Spiritigliozzi Davide |
2 (207) CASALE SC(1) Guaschino Alessandro |
3 (2092) ARNO SC(1) Simoni Tommaso |
4 (2235) ITALIA CRV(1) Odierno Domenico |
5 (3412) CUS CATANIA(1) Merlo Giorgio Maria |
6 (922) RETICA CAN.(1) Colzada Simone |
7 (997) SPERANZA(1) Campanini Davide |
8 (2056) BARION CC(1) Amoruso Nicola Antonio |
GARA 342 del 07 Ore 08:09 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Lettera D | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 33 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 184) |
1 (3058) MOTO GUZZI(4) Gilardoni Sebastian |
2 (1969) VARESE SC(1) Berton Stefano |
3 (3208) THECORECAN(1) Nalesso Leonardo |
4 |
5 (3369) TRIESTE CAN(1) Cauto Massimiliano |
6 (2417) BALDESIO(1) Viola Alessandro |
7 (1107) GERMIGNAGA(1) Darino Luca |
8 (3385) CANDIA2010(B) Quagliero Manuel |
GARA 343 del 07 Ore 08:12 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Lettera E | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 33 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 184) |
1 (1461) CARATE URIO(1) Cavalli Emanuele |
2 (2140) AUGUSTA CN(1) Maci Gabriele |
3 (436) ORBETELLO SC(1) Marini Giordano |
4 (1352) TELIMAR(1) Caltabellotta NicolÒ |
5 (807) ICHNUSA CA(1) Cadau Michele |
6 (2553) GARDA SALO'(1) Luteriani Marco |
7 (2150) VOLTRI(1) Pecollo Samuele |
8 (3081) GIACOMELLI(1) De Luca Picione Nico |
GARA 344 del 07 Ore 08:15 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Lettera F | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 33 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 184) |
1 (719) PADOVA SC(1) Ruggero Enrico |
2 (1029) ESPERIA TO(1) Canargiu Francesco |
3 (2973) ROMA CC(1) Greco Bernardo |
4 (1230) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Gancia Albertin Thomas |
5 (520) MILANO SC(1) Boggio Merlo Riccardo |
6 (1579) SAVOIA R YC(1) De Dominicis Emanuele |
7 (2196) LUINO SC(1) Bresciani Emanuele |
8 (2128) SANTOSTEFANO(1) Russo Francesco |
GARA 345 del 07 Ore 08:18 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Lettera G | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 33 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 184) |
1 (255) VVF MAGGI(1) Natalucci Enrico |
2 (3054) MOTO GUZZI(1) Morganti Guglielmo |
3 (1017) FLORA AC(1) Cerioli Alessandro |
4 (3595) SATURNIA CC(1) Crisma Bordato Samuele |
5 (158) MONATE AC(1) Peruca Emanuele |
6 (596) CUS PAVIA(1) Botto Ethan Antony |
7 (3450) TEVERE REMO(3) Barachini Giulio |
8 (2721) CUS BARI(1) Loconsole Daniele Mari |
GARA 346 del 07 Ore 08:21 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Lettera H | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 33 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 184) |
1 (16) SHERDANA(1) Pintus Federico |
2 (2552) GARDA SALO'(1) Leni Alessio |
3 (2149) VOLTRI(1) Leone Adriano Paolo |
4 (1351) TELIMAR(1) Schillaci Andrea Giuse |
5 (1460) CARATE URIO(1) Baillo Kim Ashley |
6 (2030) ELPIS GENOVA(1) Corradi Nicholas |
7 (2640) LUCANI CC(1) Marino Rocco |
8 (3080) GIACOMELLI(1) Benedettini Francesco |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 347 del 07 Ore 08:24 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Lettera I | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 33 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 184) |
1 (720) PADOVA SC(1) Cecchinato Francesco |
2 (1580) SAVOIA R YC(2) Ronca Francesco |
3 (2974) ROMA CC(1) Tonci Ottieri Martino |
4 (2197) LUINO SC(1) Konig Lukas Ludwig |
5 (521) MILANO SC(1) Collivasone Gabriele |
6 (1030) ESPERIA TO(1) Ferreri Gregorio |
7 (1231) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Vilanon Yann |
8 (1701) SANREMO AC(1) Van Kleef Nicholas |
GARA 348 del 07 Ore 08:27 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Lettera J | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 33 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 184) |
1 (1662) LNI SESTRI P(1) Dominici Danilo |
2 (2810) STABIA CN(1) Dimitrov Simeon Plamen |
3 (365) VOLONT.GARDA(1) Folli Elia |
4 (404) BARDOLINO CC(2) Vezza Samuele |
5 (662) ROWING GE(2) Loiacono Gabriele |
6 (2605) IRNO C.C.(1) Riccardi Jorge Carlo |
7 (523) MILANO SC(1) Di Martino Lorenzo |
8 (1428) ARMIDA SC(1) Pavarallo Pietro |
GARA 349 del 07 Ore 08:30 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Lettera K | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 33 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 184) |
1 (3532) PELORO CC(1) Arena Samuele |
2 (1303) LA SPORTIVA(1) Leoni Stefano |
3 (437) ORBETELLO SC(1) Pallini Paolo |
4 (34) AROLO SC(1) Marchetti Cristian |
5 (3082) GIACOMELLI(1) Finocchio Cesare |
6 (1462) CARATE URIO(1) Ferrari Emiliano |
7 (2911) VELOCIOR1883(1) Mammi Christopher |
8 (1353) TELIMAR(1) Vaccarisi Tommaso |
GARA 350 del 07 Ore 08:33 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Lettera L | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 33 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 184) |
1 (1562) LIGNANO CC(1) Cicuttin Lorenzo |
2 (1970) VARESE SC(1) Vergani Alberto |
3 (2970) ROMA CC(1) Ambrogi Carlo |
4 (1625) CALDE' SC(1) Boldrini Giorgio |
5 (3046) CEREA SC(1) Milella Matteo |
6 (717) PADOVA SC(1) Palli Pietro |
7 (2362) MM SABAUDIA(1) Fiori Lorenzo |
8 (1601) GERMIGNAGA(1) Testa Michael |
GARA 351 del 07 Ore 08:36 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Lettera M | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 33 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 184) |
1 (522) MILANO SC(1) De Franchis NicolÒ |
2 (661) ROWING GE(1) Barabino Edoardo Maria |
3 (1258) ARGUS SC(1) Simonetti Luca |
4 (402) BARDOLINO CC(1) Bazzoni Francesco |
5 (2604) IRNO C.C.(1) Cozzolino Lucio |
6 (1427) ARMIDA SC(1) Vaglienti Vittorio |
7 (2809) STABIA CN(1) Dimitrov Petar Plameno |
8 (364) VOLONT.GARDA(1) Cappa Sandro |
GARA 352 del 07 Ore 08:39 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Lettera N | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 33 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 184) |
1 (2972) ROMA CC(1) Micangeli Emanuele |
2 (3048) CEREA SC(1) Marchisio Michelangelo |
3 (1229) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Bancora Filippo |
4 (718) PADOVA SC(1) Sampognaro Filippo |
5 (2363) MM SABAUDIA(2) De Bellis Gianluca |
6 (1971) VARESE SC(1) Dellacasa Tobia |
7 (1626) CALDE' SC(1) Farris Andrea |
8 (3148) VITTORINO SC(1) Ghioni Leonardo |
GARA 353 del 07 Ore 08:42 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Lettera O | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 33 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 184) |
1 (2722) CUS BARI(1) Canzano Salvatore |
2 (3056) MOTO GUZZI(2) Festorazzi Luigi |
3 (598) CUS PAVIA(1) Commisso Davide |
4 (1018) FLORA AC(1) Pini Leonardo |
5 (1554) GINNASTICATS(1) Viti Fabio |
6 (1967) VARESE SC(1) Pevarello Elia |
7 (3451) TEVERE REMO(2) Bruti Claudio |
8 (256) VVF MAGGI(1) Culeva Cristian |
GARA 354 del 07 Ore 08:45 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Lettera P | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 33 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 184) |
1 (1676) THALATTA SC(1) Minissale Rocco |
2 (3247) NETTUNO TS(1) Radoicovich Daniele |
3 (630) SANNIO BOSA(1) Canu Leonardo |
4 (2232) ITALIA CRV(1) Brescia Andrea |
5 (448) VVF BILLI(1) De Pasquale Mattia Ale |
6 (3319) CUS FERRARA(1) Gallucci Marco |
7 (2088) ARNO SC(1) Fedeli Samuel |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 355 del 07 Ore 08:48 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Lettera Q | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 33 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 184) |
1 (2415) BALDESIO(1) Ferrami Filippo |
2 (3057) MOTO GUZZI(3) Fazio Tommaso |
3 (1106) GERMIGNAGA(1) Orizio Davide |
4 (3452) TEVERE REMO(3) Celesti Valerio |
5 (3207) THECORECAN(1) La Rocca Matteo |
6 (1968) VARESE SC(1) Sandrini Gabriele |
7 (3249) SAN GIORGIO(1) Marvucic Josef Giorgio |
8 (3384) CANDIA2010(A) Lungu Lorenzo |
GARA 356 del 07 Ore 08:51 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Lettera R | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 33 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 184) |
1 (1617) NAPOLI CC(1) Longo Lorenzo |
2 (2676) BELLAGINA US(1) Gilardoni Cristian |
3 (154) MONATE AC(1) Binda Alessandro |
4 (356) CUS TORINO(1) Giraudo Lorenzo Moussa |
5 (879) LARIO SC(1) Gandola Niccolo' |
6 (2794) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Bertazzoli Marco |
7 (90) CERRO SPORT(1) Tusini Andrea |
GARA 357 del 07 Ore 08:54 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Lettera S | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 33 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 184) |
1 (2331) TIMAVO SC(1) Zorzut Alessandro |
2 (1843) PALERMO SC(1) Sciara Gioele |
3 (3246) NETTUNO TS(1) Gerebizza Elia |
4 (198) FIRENZE SC(1) Mancuso Tancredi |
5 |
6 (776) CAPRERA SC(1) Romano Ludovico |
7 (664) ROWING GE(4) Mondini Alberto |
8 (2812) STABIA CN(1) Di Ruocco Ferdinando R |
GARA 358 del 07 Ore 08:57 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Lettera T | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 33 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 184) |
1 (155) MONATE AC(1) BenczÙr Vilmos |
2 |
3 (2796) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Gesmundo Devid |
4 (2678) BELLAGINA US(1) Sironi Andrea |
5 (880) LARIO SC(1) Sartor Natan |
6 (1618) NAPOLI CC(1) Fragomeno Fabrizio |
7 (468) ERIDANEA SC(1) Thiaw Aliou |
8 (357) CUS TORINO(1) Raimondi Matteo |
GARA 359 del 07 Ore 09:00 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Lettera U | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 33 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 184) |
1 (996) SPERANZA(1) Audasso Daniele |
2 (1109) CANNOBIO(1) Agus Mattia |
3 (2234) ITALIA CRV(1) Parisi Aniello |
4 |
5 (3537) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Di Martino Francesco |
6 (921) RETICA CAN.(1) Geronimi Luca |
7 (2090) ARNO SC(1) Martelli Andrea |
8 (2027) ELPIS GENOVA(1) De Angeli Riccardo |
GARA 360 del 07 Ore 09:03 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Lettera V | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 33 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 184) |
1 |
2 (631) SANNIO BOSA(1) Canu Ivan |
3 (1173) ANIENE CC(1) Burattini Daniele |
4 (2089) ARNO SC(1) Rosa Andrea |
5 (3248) NETTUNO TS(1) Spanghero Fabio |
6 (1677) THALATTA SC(1) Oteri Gaetano |
7 (2233) ITALIA CRV(1) Schettino Antonio |
8 (3321) CUS FERRARA(1) Maranini Federico |
GARA 361 del 07 Ore 09:06 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Lettera W | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 33 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 184) |
1 (883) LARIO SC(1) Martucci Simone |
2 (2720) CUS BARI(1) Cucci Carlo |
3 (2798) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Soverchia Martin |
4 (157) MONATE AC(1) Nardin Edoardo |
5 (2390) LECCO SC(1) Colombo Giorgio |
6 (1016) FLORA AC(1) Beltrami Filippo |
7 (1997) GIUDECCA(1) Maggioni Tommaso |
8 (2715) LIMITE SC(2) Francalacci Valentino |
GARA 362 del 07 Ore 09:09 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Lettera X | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 33 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 184) |
1 (1354) TELIMAR(1) Tramuto Fabrizio |
2 (1304) LA SPORTIVA(1) Valli Matteo |
3 (438) ORBETELLO SC(1) Costanzo Filippo |
4 (277) TREMEZZINA(1) Bianchi Stefano |
5 (1463) CARATE URIO(1) Guarnieri Jason |
6 (2912) VELOCIOR1883(1) Menchelli Mario |
7 (3083) GIACOMELLI(1) Galletti Diego |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 363 del 07 Ore 09:12 DUE SENZA Cadetti M Lettera Y | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 36 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 33) |
1 (977) CANNOBIO(1) Caretti Stefano Iurlo Leonardo |
2 (3534) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Piovesana Davide Salva Masillo Andrea |
3 (2717) LIMITE SC(2) Del Rosso Edoardo Nencini Tommaso |
4 (2967) ROMA CC(1) Caropreso Giacomo De Liguori Luigi |
5 (2123) SANTOSTEFANO(1) Campeggio Pietro Emanu Pansieri Matteo |
6 (2097) ARNO SC(1) Tucci Giordano Vitello Samuele |
7 (920) RETICA CAN.(1) Sandrini Simone Fallini Giovanni |
GARA 364 del 07 Ore 09:15 DUE SENZA Cadetti M Lettera Z | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 36 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 33) |
1 (360) CUS TORINO(1) Mascherin Jacopo Tarro Genta Matteo |
2 (1165) ANIENE CC(1) Marucci Gabriele Triticucci Valerio |
3 (200) FIRENZE SC(1) Sangiovanni Vincentell Verbanck Pieter Karel |
4 (1627) CALDE' SC(1) Fortis Mattia Sansone Raffaele Franc |
5 (2035) ELPIS GENOVA(1) Cappanera Edoardo Tintis Alessandro |
6 (446) VVF BILLI(1) Papini Gabriele Pioli Leonardo |
7 (2606) IRNO C.C.(1) D'acunto Mario Farina Francesco |
GARA 365 del 07 Ore 09:18 DUE SENZA Cadetti M Lettera A | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 36 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 33) |
1 (2099) ARNO SC(1) Silvestri Alessandro Gualtierotti Giovanni |
2 (3214) LNI SESTRI P(1) Graffione Francesco Franconeri Giovanni |
3 (611) MOLTRASIO(1) Moretti Federico Londoni Edoardo |
4 (1163) ANIENE CC(1) Attias Giacomo Corrado Vacchio Filippo |
5 (1973) VARESE SC(1) Di Gioia Davide Rustici Ghelfi Sami |
6 (3052) CEREA SC(1) Di Lernia Simone Cascini Ludovico |
7 (1621) NAPOLI CC(1) Cella Claudio Mancusi Roberto |
GARA 366 del 07 Ore 09:21 DUE SENZA Cadetti M Lettera B | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 36 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 33) |
1 (3105) PONTEDERA SC(1) Garruccio Francesco Calvani Francesco |
2 (1429) ARMIDA SC(1) Incisa Ippolito Sassi Felix |
3 (199) FIRENZE SC(1) Chiappi Cosimo Rasoli Lorenzo |
4 (1164) ANIENE CC(1) Gioni Michele Paolini Giovanni |
5 (1974) VARESE SC(1) Avanti Mattia Carcano Lorenzo |
6 (454) MILANO SC(1) Bernardini Leonardo Purin Olmo |
GARA 367 del 07 Ore 09:24 DUE SENZA Cadetti M Lettera C | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 36 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 33) |
1 (2366) MM SABAUDIA(1) Donegana Leonardo Zanitti NicolÒ |
2 (1386) SAMPIERD SC(1) Reasso Lorenzo Martucci Mattia |
3 (976) CANNOBIO(1) Pellegrini Joel Marzilli Dario |
4 (2716) LIMITE SC(1) Brunetti Matteo Cecchi Daniele |
5 (38) AROLO SC(1) Addamo Giacomo Todeschini Davide |
6 (2036) ELPIS GENOVA(1) Miniati Giorgio Ottaviani Matteo |
GARA 368 del 07 Ore 09:27 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti F Lettera D | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 38 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 43) |
1 (1586) MONATE AC(1) Canella Aurora(AC) Carniato Gaia(AC) Negrin Sara(AC) Comodo Alessia |
2 (2732) BELLAGINA US(1 Misto) Chimenti Gaia Stelitano Elena Bazzoni Lucia (1) Dileo Beatrice (2) .......................... (1) LA SPORTIVA (2) CARATE URIO |
3 (2737) ARNO SC(1 Misto) Campinoti Emma Pettinari Alice (1) Bachini Aurora(AC) Ceroti Carolina(AC) (2) .......................... (1) PONTEDERA SC (2) LIMITE SC |
4 (3417) CUS CATANIA(1 Misto) Mirra Giulia (1) Corsaro Anita Nolfo Laura Rita (1) Patania Clara (2) .......................... (1) CUS PALERMO (2) AUGUSTA CN |
5 (1999) GIUDECCA(1 Misto) Colombo Matilde (1) Bastasi Beatrice Borgoni Giorgia(AC) Galante Agnese .......................... (1) SILE SC |
6 (363) CUS TORINO(1) Ferrari Cecilia Mangia Anna Sacchi Marta Zecchini Sofia Isolina |
7 (3533) ILVA BAGNOLI(1 Misto) Ferretti Maria Laura Strazzullo Francesca Gidaro Sophia Emma (1) Liguori Sara (2) .......................... (1) MILANO SC (2) NAPOLI CC |
8 (3597) SATURNIA CC(2) Nerini Ilaria Pastorelli Vittoria(AC) Pagliaro Virginia(AC) Perotti Olivia(AC) |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 369 del 07 Ore 09:30 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti F Lettera E | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 38 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 43) |
1 (3471) TIMAVO SC(1 Misto) Eredita' Greta Volponi Chiara (1) Sguazzin Giulia (2) Bertoncin Bianca (3) .......................... (1) GINNASTICATS (2) SAN GIORGIO (3) NAZARIOSAURO |
2 (885) LARIO SC(1) Bianchi Elena Cassani Angelica(AC) Ciullo Gaia Donatone Francesca |
3 (2556) GAVIRATE(1) Salvetti Giada Spirito Aurora Tamborini Giada Zasio Anita(AC) |
4 (1170) ANIENE CC(1) Erpini Angelica Rubeo Francesca Broccolini Silvia Klinger Bianca |
5 (3461) PRO MONOPOLI(2 Misto) Cardo Martina Tribuzio Jennifer Ales(AC) (1) Borgomastro Paola (2) Vurro Adriana Pia(AC) (2) .......................... (1) MM SABAUDIA (2) LNI BARLETTA |
6 (2566) GARDA SALO'(1) Zanni Camilla Macchia Giulia(AC) Maroni Giulia(AC) Zanca Carlotta(AC) |
7 (1587) ORBETELLO SC(1 Misto) Benedetti Simona Coccoluto Gaia Marcocci Lavinia(AC) (1) Madonia Sofia (1) .......................... (1) SAN MINIATO |
GARA 370 del 07 Ore 09:33 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti F Lettera F | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 38 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 43) |
1 (2922) CUS PAVIA(1 Misto) Perego Anna (1) Testori Petra (1) Calabrese Benedetta Negri Matilde .......................... (1) LAGOPUSIANO |
2 (2638) PULLINO SN(1) Alessio Raffaella Chersi Camilla(AC) Cortonicchi Marta(AC) Crevatin Celeste |
3 (2554) GAVIRATE(1) Falchero Sofia Peri Sofia Storti Denise Zagaria Asia |
4 (2719) LIMITE SC(1) Cipollini Azzurra Dama Melisa Valentini Sofia Ragionieri Samanta |
5 (1702) AROLO SC(1) Anelli Martina Grandi Giulia Gavin Alice Gianelli Anna |
6 (2344) TELIMAR(1 Misto) Naselli Sofia (1) Vinci Caterina (2) La Fiora Lucia Schillaci Beatrice .......................... (1) PALERMO SC (2) THALATTA SC |
7 (2848) PRO MONOPOLI(1 Misto) Dimastrochicco Ilaria (1) Cascione Lucia Tortorella Alessandra (2) Mastrochicco Raffaella (1) .......................... (1) LNI BARLETTA (2) BARION CC |
GARA 371 del 07 Ore 09:36 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti F Lettera G | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 38 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 43) |
1 (2965) CORGENO SC(1) Colombo Ilaria Benzoni Gloria Sommavilla Sara Degan Celeste |
2 (1972) VARESE SC(1) Cornelli Elisa Eyob Sara Macchi Cecilia Lucchina Rachele(AC) |
3 (2453) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Giulivo Francesca Ferrieri Manoche Natal Ferrieri Manoche Dasy Samiec Giulia |
4 (3315) RAVENNA SC(1 Misto) Guerra Licia (1) Vassalli Aurora (2) Dassani Agnese Petruzzellis Chiara .......................... (1) VITTORINO SC (2) CUS FERRARA |
5 (1598) CANNOBIO(1 Misto) Dartigues Elena Evelyn (1) Gallero Alloero France (2) Paganotto Sofia (1) Zizzo Cristina .......................... (1) AMICI FIUME (2) CAPRERA SC |
6 (1171) ANIENE CC(1) Belletti Rebecca Palombelli Giulia Cesaretti Melissa Caracciolo Martina |
7 (1727) BISSOLATI SC(1) Gattuso Giada(AC) Zambelloni Costanza Qirko Kleopatra Ardigo' Victoria |
GARA 372 del 07 Ore 09:39 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti F Lettera H | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 38 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 43) |
1 (1585) MONATE AC(1) Mascolo Roberta Negri Giulia Martignoni Elisa Calderara Alice |
2 (2607) IRNO C.C.(1 Misto) Buonocore Arianna (1) Postolati Ilona (2) Pappalardo Marialuce Torre Giorgia .......................... (1) SAVOIA R YC (2) ITALIA CRV |
3 (3596) SATURNIA CC(G) Gregorutti Giorgia Perucchini Francesca Rotondaro Adele Barini Giulia |
4 (3330) ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto) Rizzini Michelle Toscano Erica Benvenuti Jodie (1) Muratore Linda (2) .......................... (1) NAZARIOSAURO (2) SANTOSTEFANO |
5 (1232) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Caterisano Sara Lucia(AC) Ferrandi Federica Moreno Anna Rossini Rebecca(AC) |
6 (470) ERIDANEA SC(1 Misto) Bordoli Arianna (1) Marca Elisa Beranti Gloria Grasselli Alessandra .......................... (1) TREMEZZINA |
7 (1033) ESPERIA TO(1 Misto) Perona Margherita Nuccio Giulia Anna (1) Demaria Elena (2) Disopra Vittoria (3) .......................... (1) CANDIA2010 (2) CAPRERA SC (3) CUS TORINO |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 373 del 07 Ore 09:42 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti F Lettera I | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 38 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 43) |
1 (3453) TEVERE REMO(1) Gennaccari Laura Iezzi Elena Morana Sara Gubbiotti Sara |
2 (1388) SAMPIERD SC(1 Misto) Loccisano Asia Chiusani Michela (1) Stella Giorgia (2) Bottega Ginevra (3) .......................... (1) ARGUS SC (2) VELOCIOR1883 (3) ARMIDA SC |
3 (1172) ANIENE CC(1) Fontana Jasmine Rossi Giulia Sofia Iuppa Vittoria Di Salvo Benedetta(AC) |
4 (2966) CORGENO SC(1) Corti Giulia Marcon Giada(AC) Menzago Margherita Prina Sofia |
5 (3055) CEREA SC(1) Borfiga Cloe Riccio Anna Benazzo Elena Cuffia Elena |
6 (525) MILANO SC(1) Schiannini Carolina Bavazzano Elisa(AC) Romanelli Lucia(AC) Casella Sofia(AC) |
7 (1305) LA SPORTIVA(1) Molinari Anna Campanella Giorgia Molinari Chiara Donzelli Asia |
GARA 374 del 07 Ore 09:45 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Lettera J | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 37 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 85) |
1 (998) SPERANZA(1) Brusutti Sebastian Budicin Matteo Fenu Matteo Iaia Lorenzo |
2 (2551) GAVIRATE(1) Bailini Alessio(AC) Gallo Lorenzo Leonardo Lamon Tommaso Colombo Emanuele(AC) |
3 (2968) ROMA CC(1) Di Fabio Riccardo Mari Di Penta Michele Fanuele Filippo Mancini Luigi |
4 (1167) ANIENE CC(1) Paluzzi Davide Emanuele Nicolo' Piazzolla Francesco Favi Paolo |
5 (1233) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Canclini Michelangelo Galli Edoardo Padova Giacomo Selva Marco |
6 (793) NESIS(1 Misto) Vivo Davide Saverese Vincenzo Juni Fiorillo Vincenzo Triunfo Mario (1) .......................... (1) LAZIO CC |
7 (434) OLBIA ASD(1 Misto) Sini Lorenzo Bernini Andrea Puliga Francesco (1) Ecca Luigi (1) .......................... (1) ORISTANO CN |
8 (361) CUS TORINO(1) Bassani Pietro Carabelli Federico Cavezzale Alessandro Fornuto Davide |
GARA 375 del 07 Ore 09:48 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Lettera K | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 37 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 85) |
1 (1108) GERMIGNAGA(1) Boneschi Andrea Caru' Lorenzo Mancuso Tommaso Mazzardis Erwin |
2 (3181) CEREA SC(1) Barbavara Di Gravellon Giannarelli Diego Melgara Gregorio Ticli Filippo |
3 (2455) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Di Giorgio Daniel Cicerano Stefano Marzella Mattia Frainetti Marco |
4 (1166) ANIENE CC(1) De Felice Jacopo Piccinin Riccardo De Castro Thorn Alcara Giunti Luka |
5 (777) CAPRERA SC(1) Ghebbano Matteo Nicola Sergio Previati Lorenzo Sacconi Edoardo |
6 (3454) TEVERE REMO(1) Arcangioli Niccolo Romito Dario Tentori Montalto Leona Ravenna Giorgio |
7 (3323) CUS FERRARA(1 Misto) Fontana Paolo (1) Bellotti Giovanni (2) Cademartiri Luca (1) Dinardo Luca .......................... (1) VITTORINO SC (2) RAVENNA SC |
8 (2549) GAVIRATE(1) Fietta Emanuele Giorgetti Matteo Introini Alessio Martinoia Matteo |
GARA 376 del 07 Ore 09:51 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Lettera L | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 37 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 85) |
1 (2969) ROMA CC(1) Calisi Lapo Stefano Cefaly Antonio Pasquazi Eugenio Siniscalchi Tiziano |
2 (180) PESCATE SC(1) Valli Omar Gianesin Marco Comi Luca Luigi Manzoni Michele |
3 (2814) STABIA CN(1) Del Forno Giovanni Girace Francesco Pio Somma Aniello Cassese Marco |
4 (1168) ANIENE CC(1) Piazzolla Gabriele Spota Francesco Liguori Renato Tirelli Federico |
5 (362) CUS TORINO(1) Quallio Alessandro Comola Riccardo Aramu Marco Siletto Edoardo Saveri |
6 (2910) VELOCIOR1883(1) Esposito Filippo Grossi Gabriele Lucchinelli Andrea Pasini Giacomo |
7 (2200) LUINO SC(1 Misto) Cvetkovic Lazar (1) Zaninello Kevin (2) Cappiello Mirko Dellea Alex .......................... (1) GINNASTICATS (2) LIGNANO CC |
8 (41) AROLO SC(1) Bonini Gabriel Pozzi Giosue' Allocchio Mattia Forte Manuel |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 377 del 07 Ore 09:54 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Lettera M | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 37 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 85) |
1 (2264) D'ALOJA(1 Misto) Bertini Leonardo (1) Colucci Lorenzo Colucci Andrea Morellini Leonardo .......................... (1) GIACOMELLI |
2 (1846) PALERMO SC(1 Misto) Barraja Riccardo (1) Geraci Alessandro (2) Misitano Edoardo (3) Taranto Alberto .......................... (1) LAURIA CCR (2) THALATTA SC (3) PELORO CC |
3 (3599) SATURNIA CC(1) Alessandro Mattia Sossi Giovanni Benvenuti Edoardo Mari(AC) Carboni Massimo |
4 (1402) ESPERIA TO(1 Misto) Marras Pietro Roggerone Andres Carena Giacomo (1) La Perla Matteo (1) .......................... (1) CAPRERA SC |
5 (855) CUS PAVIA(1 Misto) Christoforakis Tito Federzoni Alberto Ballini Mattia (1) Pallini Lucas (1) .......................... (1) ORBETELLO SC |
6 (2332) TIMAVO SC(1) Guadalupi Andrea Stoppani Alessandro Venier Francesco Zennaro Mattia |
7 (2345) TELIMAR(1 Misto) Gioia Giuseppe (1) Barni Cesare (2) Mancuso Morgan (3) Ragonese Mattia .......................... (1) LAURIA CCR (2) DLF CHIUSI (3) PALERMO SC |
8 (526) MILANO SC(1) Dal Pont Guglielmo Cerati Nicolo' Stella Matteo Manusardi Rocco |
GARA 378 del 07 Ore 09:57 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Lettera N | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 37 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 85) |
1 (1622) NAPOLI CC(1) Melluso Ciro Karol Brandi Emmanuel Davino Lorenzo Martorano Marco Pietro |
2 (405) BARDOLINO CC(1) Scibinico Edoardo Saponaro Angelo Schmid Fabian Daniel Duijnisveld Davide Sis |
3 (3186) CORGENO SC(1 Misto) Maselli Mattia (1) Palazzo Matteo (1) Brunetti Stefano Norcini Francesco .......................... (1) VVF CARRINO |
4 (2040) ELPIS GENOVA(1) La Corte Mattia Mangraviti Andrea Serra Giorgio Picatto Alessio |
5 (1582) SAVOIA R YC(2) Gallo Gabriele Maria Capezza Renato Palomba Antonio Rossetti Adriano |
6 (1019) ROWING GE(1 Misto) Calder Fabrizio Sadki Elias David Loddi Matteo (1) Rasore Fabrizio (2) .......................... (1) ARGUS SC (2) SAMPIERD SC |
7 (2567) GARDA SALO'(1) Lebovitz Tommaso Gavarini Leonardo(AC) Ferrari Nicola Alberti Giacomo(AC) |
8 (896) LARIO SC(1 Misto) Caldara Manuel (1) Imperiali Davide Tenore Roberto Girardi Nicolo' .......................... (1) LAGOPUSIANO |
GARA 379 del 07 Ore 10:00 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Lettera O | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 37 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 85) |
1 (694) ISPRA SC(1) Frigo Andrea(AC) Bini Pietro Iaconianni Marco Frigo Marco(AC) |
2 (2236) ITALIA CRV(1) Savini Gianluca Patricolo Francesco Bonanno Mirko Barile Tommaso |
3 (406) BARDOLINO CC(2) Zerbini Damiano Meldo Pietro Tramonte Alessandro Brighenti Pietro |
4 (1726) BISSOLATI SC(1) Guindani Nicolas Cotac Alex Cristian Gabor Daniele Aimi Riccardo |
5 (2419) BALDESIO(1) Pedroni Riccardo Gravante Vincenzo Contardi Giacomo Cigoli Cristian Camilo |
6 (3535) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Marinelli Adriano Scotto Oreste Cuocolo Luca Napolitano Carlo Enric |
7 (2045) ELPIS GENOVA(1) Cogliolo Giorgio Syd Raffetti Giorgio Gilioli Federico Silvatici Matteo |
8 (2724) SAN MINIATO(1 Misto) Pischedda Matteo (1) Matteoni Luca(AC) Regoli Francesco Scarselli Riccardo(AC) .......................... (1) ICHNUSA CA |
GARA 380 del 07 Ore 10:03 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Lettera P | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 37 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 85) |
1 (1750) FLORA AC(1 Misto) Avino Stefano Benedusi Amedeo Mari Giacomo Concari Tommaso (1) .......................... (1) BISSOLATI SC |
2 (449) VVF BILLI(1 Misto) Melegari Guglielmo (1) Cantilonne Samuel (1) Pratelli Nicola Miccoli Simone .......................... (1) MURCAROLO SS |
3 (3492) MILANO SC(1 Misto) Guerrieri Sebastiano Loi Andrea (1) Strazzullo Bruno (2) Carnevale Giulio(AC) (2) .......................... (1) OLONA1894 (2) NAPOLI CC |
4 (2454) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Falini Francesco Cardinali Matteo Miatello Marco Magherini Flavio |
5 (3414) CUS CATANIA(1) Rosalia Vito Sichili Umberto Gennaro Emilio Salvato Impallomeni Nicolo' |
6 (1430) ARMIDA SC(1) Lo Greco Matteo Pio Reinerio Giovanni Matteucci Giacomo Martellone Lorenzo Pan |
7 (3391) VITTORINO SC(1 Misto) Perugino Tommaso Zermani Martino Pagano Tommaso (1) Stradaioli Gabriel (2) .......................... (1) CUS FERRARA (2) RAVENNA SC |
8 (3059) CEREA SC(1) Nicosia Tommaso Gattiglia Giorgio Belforte Alessandro Conti Alberto Oliviero |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 381 del 07 Ore 10:06 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Lettera Q | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 37 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 85) |
1 (3199) NAZARIOSAURO(1) Scocchi Ruben Zanuttin Dusan Antoni Peter Famularo NicolÒ |
2 (1975) VARESE SC(1) Pappalardo Giacomo Ossola Lorenzo Bertino Luca Castellano Gabriele |
3 (559) OSPEDALIERI(1) Zanini Massimo Fusco Giuseppe Prete Davide Slongo Leonardo |
4 (469) ERIDANEA SC(1) Invernizzi Carlo Brambilla Maichol El Ghadifi Zakaria Canevarolo Marco |
5 (3159) CAVALLINI(1 Misto) Tognarelli Alessandro Olivieri Giona Berni Giulio (1) Veracini Francesco .......................... (1) GIACOMELLI |
6 (3187) BARION CC(1 Misto) Capone Francesco Leonetti Giancarlo Pinnola Orlando (1) Centonze Nicola (2) .......................... (1) CUS BARI (2) VVF CARRINO |
7 (1355) TELIMAR(1) CassarÀ Roberto Vallone Marco AricÒ Francesco Cacace Ugo |
8 (3386) CANDIA2010(1) Andreo Sergio(AC) Addabbo Matteo Addabbo Luca(AC) Vescovi Alessandro(AC) |
GARA 382 del 07 Ore 10:09 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Lettera R | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 37 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 85) |
1 (895) LARIO SC(1) Piras Carlo Cavalli Christian(AC) Colato Federico(AC) Bottinelli Giacomo(AC) |
2 (1643) DE BASTIANI(1) Rosa Andrea Turetta Matteo(AC) Piazza Christian Signorelli Gabriele |
3 (1396) SAMPIERD SC(1 Misto) Serafino Lorenzo Gromi Alessandro (1) Sella Christian (2) Schiavi Gabriele (3) .......................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA (2) LNI SESTRI P (3) ROWING GE |
4 (752) LAGOPUSIANO(1) Arighi Thomas Bezzi Leonardo Borgonovo Riccardo Murru Riccardo |
5 (1581) SAVOIA R YC(1) Bifani Alfredo Armano Maurizio(AC) Criscuolo Pietro(AC) Zizolfi Umberto |
6 (1169) ANIENE CC(1) De Salazar Lorenzo Fida Tiziano Magnoli Leonardo Fiordiponti Matteo |
7 (3525) PESCATE SC(1 Misto) Rizzi Nicola (1) Manenti Gabriele (1) Mazzoleni Pietro Meoli Mattia .......................... (1) SEBINO SC |
GARA 383 del 07 Ore 10:12 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Lettera S | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 37 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 85) |
1 (2718) LIMITE SC(1) Berti Gabriele Cinelli Cosimo Orlandini Matteo Palliola Fabiano |
2 (1540) AMICI FIUME(1) Acatrinei Giovanni Gatti Pierno Jeison An Pischedda Matteo(AC) Tararbra Carlo |
3 (3598) SATURNIA CC(1) Rivierani Erik Bordeinii Eric Cucumazzo Daniele Falomo Federico |
4 (1356) TELIMAR(1) Agrusa Vito Maria Cutietta Antonio Sardo Mattia Massa Edoardo |
5 (1976) VARESE SC(1) Longhi Lorenzo Corridori Massimiliano Visinoni Daniele Nieddu Alessandro |
6 (160) MONATE AC(1) Sangalli Matteo Dante Ponzini Alessandro Vergori Andrea Montagna Giacomo |
7 (2636) PULLINO SN(1) Parovel NicolÒ Vegliach Maximilian Weis Tommaso Milani Simone |
GARA 384 del 07 Ore 10:15 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Lettera T | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 37 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 85) |
1 (2422) BALDESIO(1) Favini Bernardo Gregorio Loris Gregori Matteo Barborini Andrea |
2 (2237) ITALIA CRV(1) Vivenzio Antonio Lombardo Raffaele Nuzzo Fernando Ismael Petriella Giuseppe |
3 (2100) ARNO SC(1) Scatena Edoardo Perrone Lorenzo Paolicchi Nicola Pellegrinucci Gabriele |
4 (3306) SAN GIORGIO(1 Misto) Belloni Lorenzo Pez Alessandro Goyeneche Dyango (1) Boucher Alessandro (2) .......................... (1) NETTUNO TS (2) SATURNIA CC |
5 (551) OSPEDALIERI(1) Pegorer Matteo Pegorer Michele Tesser Tommaso Gava Filippo |
6 (2064) ELPIS GENOVA(1 Misto) Poggi Francesco Morbelli Federico Marvaldi Gianpaolo (1) Garibaldi Manuel Santa (1) .......................... (1) SANTOSTEFANO |
7 (1306) LA SPORTIVA(1) Boleso Angelo Gandola Luca Sala Jacopo Valerio Pietro |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 385 del 07 Ore 10:18 DOPPIO Allievi C F Lettera U | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 34 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 51) |
1 (1307) LA SPORTIVA(1) Livio Martina Valli Valentina |
2 (970) CANNOBIO(1) Ravini Perelli Beatric Breganni Lucia |
3 (3423) CUS CATANIA(1 Misto) Portoghese Miriam De Stasio Giorgia (1) .......................... (1) ITALIA CRV |
4 (1964) VARESE SC(1) Pedoja Emma Stefanin Giorgia |
5 (3538) ILVA BAGNOLI(1 Misto) Cozzolino Valeria Nico Di Martino Daniela (1) .......................... (1) NAPOLI CC |
6 (3245) NETTUNO TS(1) De Vincenzi Noemi Stankovic Mina |
7 (2846) PRO MONOPOLI(1 Misto) Romero Sofia Gilardoni Matilde (1) .......................... (1) BELLAGINA US |
8 (241) MENAGGIO SC(1) Migliore Melody Pidutti Sara |
GARA 386 del 07 Ore 10:21 DOPPIO Allievi C F Lettera V | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 34 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 51) |
1 (1176) ANIENE CC(1) Paoletti Matilde Merola Elena |
2 (634) SANNIO BOSA(1) Marras Ilaria Iseppi Martina |
3 (3456) TEVERE REMO(1) Riccardelli Camilla Turchi Victoria |
4 (610) MOLTRASIO(1) Bonetti Elisa D'agostino Aurora |
5 (2346) TELIMAR(1 Misto) Foti Chiara Smeralda (1) Aiello Maddalena .......................... (1) THALATTA SC |
6 (2244) GINNASTICATS(1 Misto) Martin Jamira Alyssa S (1) Grilanc Vera .......................... (1) LUINO SC |
7 (1234) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Penzo Sofia Fattorini Rachele |
8 (1608) PIEDILUCO CC(1) Costi Asia Marcelloni Elena Sofia |
GARA 387 del 07 Ore 10:24 DOPPIO Allievi C F Lettera W | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 34 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 51) |
1 (2131) SANTOSTEFANO(B Misto) Acquilino Mirna (1) Franceschini Laura .......................... (1) LNI SESTRI P |
2 (1963) VARESE SC(1) Bulgheroni Gaia Marcheselli Rebecca |
3 (1464) CARATE URIO(1) Schincariol Melissa Schincariol Samantha |
4 (240) MENAGGIO SC(1) Caneva Marie Travella Margherita Ma |
5 (2603) IRNO C.C.(1) Iannicelli Angelina Pappalardo Isabel |
6 (2329) TIMAVO SC(1) Itri Mara Giulia Serli Erica |
7 (3388) CANDIA2010(B) Pignocchino Vittoria Principe Maria |
GARA 388 del 07 Ore 10:27 DOPPIO Allievi C F Lettera X | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 34 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 51) |
1 (1175) ANIENE CC(1) Lisi Sara Loreti Olivia |
2 (1576) GINNASTICATS(1) Crnogorac Sara Milos Sara |
3 (359) CUS TORINO(1) Bellino Cecilia Menino Maria Vittoria |
4 (2570) GARDA SALO'(1) Benedetti Anna Salvadori Anna |
5 (2057) BARION CC(1) Quaranta Alessandra Caliandro Sofia |
6 (1389) SAMPIERD SC(1) Bucci Giada Pecorella Elisa |
7 (3060) MOTO GUZZI(1) Zucchi Anna Mandelli Giulia |
GARA 389 del 07 Ore 10:30 DOPPIO Allievi C F Lettera Y | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 34 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 51) |
1 (2723) CUS BARI(1 Misto) Tamborrino Chiara (1) Gatto Eva .......................... (1) BARION CC |
2 (3395) LARIO SC(1 Misto) Gramaglia Veronica Mar (1) Crescimanno Gaia .......................... (1) MILANO SC |
3 (1174) ANIENE CC(1) D'onofrio Lavinia Abate Giulia |
4 (2568) GARDA SALO'(1) Copeta Giada Fontana Gemma |
5 (3324) CUS FERRARA(1 Misto) Villa Cristina (1) Pagano Matilde .......................... (1) VITTORINO SC |
6 (2546) GAVIRATE(1) Daverio Diana Gabriele Amalia |
7 (1599) ARMIDA SC(1 Misto) Incisa Giovanna Severini Azzurra (1) .......................... (1) DLF CHIUSI |
GARA 390 del 07 Ore 10:33 DOPPIO Allievi C F Lettera Z | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 34 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 51) |
1 (2124) SANTOSTEFANO(1) Roa Isabella Donzella Viola |
2 (923) RETICA CAN.(1) Fascendini Asia Tamola Sofia |
3 (3387) CANDIA2010(A) Cimoli Elena Belletti Lucrezia |
4 (2976) ROMA CC(1 Misto) Spigoni Lavinia Vanti Vittoria (1) .......................... (1) LAZIO CC |
5 (1847) PALERMO SC(1) Valenti Giulia Zappulla Bianca |
6 (3600) SATURNIA CC(L) Rivetta Lisa Pousche' Laura |
7 (3164) MOLTRASIO(1) Orefice Marta Orefice Giulia |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 391 del 07 Ore 10:36 DOPPIO Allievi C F Lettera A | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 34 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 51) |
1 (2545) GAVIRATE(1) Carollo Lisa Zonda Arianna |
2 (2847) PRO MONOPOLI(2) Fontana Noemi Elefante Chiara |
3 (1565) MONATE AC(1) Ponti Rachele Talamona Sofia |
4 (2876) LNI BARLETTA(1) Lacavalla Anna Pinto Maria Laura |
5 (242) MENAGGIO SC(1) Ortelli Jasmine Mafald Tarelli Silvia |
6 (1577) CANNOBIO(1 Misto) Martinelli Alessia (1) Pellegrini Thais .......................... (1) OMEGNA SC |
7 (1563) LIGNANO CC(1) Bernard Amandina Zanata Alice |
GARA 392 del 07 Ore 10:39 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Lettera B | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 39 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 74) |
1 (1310) LA SPORTIVA(1) Caprani NiccolÒ |
2 (350) CUS TORINO(1) Comola Tommaso |
3 (416) CAVALLINI(1) Rossetti Bartoli Diego |
4 (367) VOLONT.GARDA(1) Taranto Antonio Paolo |
5 (3178) VVF CARRINO(1) Tanzarella Francesco |
6 (3255) SAN GIORGIO(1) Sguazzin Fabio |
GARA 393 del 07 Ore 10:42 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Lettera C | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 39 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 74) |
1 (1309) LA SPORTIVA(1) Mostes NiccolÒ |
2 (3106) PONTEDERA SC(1) Pettinari Lorenzo |
3 (49) OMEGNA SC(1) Buzio Vittorio |
4 (2843) PRO MONOPOLI(1) Console Alessandro |
5 (2184) LUINO SC(1) Del Pozzo Aristotele |
6 (3254) SAN GIORGIO(1) Marcato Giovanni |
GARA 394 del 07 Ore 10:45 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Lettera D | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 39 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 74) |
1 (1848) PALERMO SC(1) Polizzi Diego Zaccaria |
2 (3086) CORGENO SC(1) Soria Jacopo |
3 (447) VVF BILLI(1) Pellegrni Elia |
4 (3061) MOTO GUZZI(1) Barindelli Samuel |
5 (925) RETICA CAN.(1) Da Col Alessandro |
6 (1390) SAMPIERD SC(1) Simoncelli Federico |
GARA 395 del 07 Ore 10:48 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Lettera E | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 39 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 74) |
1 (3122) LAZIO CC(1) Ausili Claudio |
2 (1490) SAVOIA R YC(1) De Luca Stefano |
3 (3149) VITTORINO SC(1) Cella Federico Aurelio |
4 (2663) BELLAGINA US(1) Metta Sebastiano |
5 (2096) ARNO SC(1) Ruberti Niccolo' |
6 (2426) BALDESIO(1) Politi Andrea |
GARA 396 del 07 Ore 10:51 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Lettera F | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 39 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 74) |
1 (2226) ITALIA CRV(1) Grosso Michele |
2 (665) ROWING GE(1) Rossi NicolÓ |
3 (527) MILANO SC(1) Gramaglia Federico |
4 (2726) CUS BARI(1) Cioffi Francesco |
5 (1235) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Brogiato Lorenzo |
6 (774) CAPRERA SC(1) Toma Andrea |
GARA 397 del 07 Ore 10:54 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Lettera G | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 39 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 74) |
1 (1629) CALDE' SC(1) Cotugno Gabriele |
2 (2725) CUS BARI(1) Licciardi Andrea |
3 (773) CAPRERA SC(1) Munzi Ettore |
4 (2583) IRNO C.C.(1) Chirico Francesco |
5 (1698) SANREMO AC(1) Moroni Leonardo |
6 (1955) VARESE SC(1) Galante Federico Pietro |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 398 del 07 Ore 10:57 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Lettera H | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 39 mt.500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 74) |
1 (237) MENAGGIO SC(1) Rumi Andrea |
2 (2094) ARNO SC(1) Fazzi Lorenzo |
3 (2979) ROMA CC(1) Micangeli Valerio |
4 |
5 (972) CANNOBIO(1) Zanni Daniele Aldo |
6 (789) NESIS(1) Nacarlo Nicola |
GARA 399 del 07 Ore 11:00 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Lettera I | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 39 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 74) |
1 (721) PADOVA SC(1) Manzone Francesco |
2 (1804) SAN MINIATO(1) Ferraro Michael |
3 (257) VVF MAGGI(1) Ninfadoro Federico |
4 (971) CANNOBIO(1) Morandi Samuele |
5 (2093) ARNO SC(1) Brillante Paolo |
6 (1728) BISSOLATI SC(1) Dizioli Giulio |
GARA 400 del 07 Ore 11:03 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Lettera J | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 39 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 74) |
1 (2980) ROMA CC(1) Barattolo Ricci Saraceni Andre |
2 (2095) ARNO SC(1) Tartaro Emanuele |
3 (2815) STABIA CN(1) Amatruda Alfonso |
4 (2424) BALDESIO(1) Brahja Kevin |
5 (3366) TRIESTE CAN(1) Lukan Damiano |
6 (163) MONATE AC(1) Di Girolamo Leandro |
GARA 401 del 07 Ore 11:06 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Lettera K | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 39 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 74) |
1 (3062) MOTO GUZZI(2) Barlascini Pietro |
2 (3079) GIACOMELLI(1) Migliaccio Emanuele |
3 (2753) D'ANNUNZIO(1) Banalotti Roberto |
4 (753) LAGOPUSIANO(1) Gramatica Mattia |
5 (1391) SAMPIERD SC(2) Terranova Roberto |
6 (1666) PIEDILUCO CC(1) Graziani Elia |
GARA 402 del 07 Ore 11:09 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Lettera L | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 39 mt.500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 74) |
1 (1308) LA SPORTIVA(1) Valli Samuele |
2 (1259) ARGUS SC(1) Spinosi Pietro |
3 (1032) ESPERIA TO(1) Roggerone Martin |
4 (1236) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Salzano Matteo |
5 (2529) GAVIRATE(1) Perani Massari Cesare |
GARA 403 del 07 Ore 11:12 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Lettera M | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 39 mt.500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 74) |
1 (1803) SAN MINIATO(1) Campigli Lapo |
2 (604) MOLTRASIO(1) Bonetti Giacomo |
3 (3063) MOTO GUZZI(1) Gilardoni Simone |
4 (2091) ARNO SC(1) Dalla Valle Brando |
5 (408) BARDOLINO CC(1) Agosti Alberto |
GARA 404 del 07 Ore 11:15 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Lettera N | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 39 mt.500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 74) |
1 (373) MURCAROLO SS(1) Cantilonne Davide |
2 (772) CAPRERA SC(1) Mondino Simon |
3 (1628) CALDE' SC(1) Congiu Nicolo' |
4 (3123) LAZIO CC(1) Vanti Edoardo |
5 (2386) LECCO SC(1) Pozzi Riccardo |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 405 del 07 Ore 11:33 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C M Lettera O | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 35 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 19) |
1 (165) MONATE AC(1) Parolini Tommaso Porotti Andrea Policrisi Lorenzo Dolce Matteo |
2 (722) PADOVA SC(1) Chiucchini Federico Sinigaglia Riccardo Cavallaro Nasser Vecellio Reane Riccard |
3 (3610) CUS CATANIA(1) La Bella Giovanni Malagugini Andrea Lo Vullo Benito Benedi Marrazzo Lanfranco |
4 (243) MENAGGIO SC(1) Argenti Simone Cranchi Leonardo Giussani Martino Lanfranconi Davide |
5 (1392) SAMPIERD SC(1 Misto) Anfosso Tommaso Guidi-colombi Morgan Loccisano Luca Crivello Matteo (1) .......................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA |
6 (2975) ROMA CC(1) Ferreri Leonardo Fava Pietro Maria Ambrogi Lombardo Di Cu Rivera Filippo |
7 (2538) GAVIRATE(1) Assunto Samuele Bagatin Edoardo Caresano Giacomo Chiesa Fausto |
GARA 406 del 07 Ore 11:36 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C M Lettera P | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 35 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 19) |
1 (1556) GINNASTICATS(1) Trocca Tommaso Memo Samuele Ferronato Giovanni De Mori Marco |
2 (1965) VARESE SC(1) Maineri Cristian Maroni Mathias Cinquantini Tommaso Lancellotti Luca |
3 (3536) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Chiarolanza Aldo Caccese Federico Fonte Vincenzo Romano Andrea |
4 (2539) GAVIRATE(1) Allini Martino Beluffi Riccardo Spolon Riccardo Zuccarini Andrea |
5 (2712) LIMITE SC(1) Lagana' Tommaso Sostegni Leonardo Stagni Bernardo De Vito Edoardo |
6 (893) LARIO SC(1) Cassina Luca Bernardi Tommaso Orlandi Leonardo Beretta Emanuele |
GARA 407 del 07 Ore 11:39 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C M Lettera Q | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 35 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 19) |
1 (1966) VARESE SC(1) Vallino Luca Cracco Lorenzo Gasparotto Giacomo Comi Matteo |
2 (2635) PULLINO SN(1) Crevatin Matteo Fontanot Simone Meneghetti Nicolas Ramani Alessandro |
3 (1537) AMICI FIUME(1) Bozzetta Leo Vaughan De Biasi Lorenzo Ferrari Zeno Caretta Giacomo |
4 (2884) CORGENO SC(1) Riboni Maximilian Pacelli Mirko Re Gioele Pianelli Simone |
5 (164) MONATE AC(1) Bonetto Giacomo Bonelli Francesco Talamona Gabriele Cervellin Filippo |
6 (258) VVF MAGGI(1) Bufarini Riccardo Bufarini Leonardo Latini Francesco Ninfadoro Antonio |
GARA 408 del 07 Ore 11:42 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera R | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 43 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 151) |
1 (2817) STABIA CN(1) Avvisati Simone |
2 (1557) GINNASTICATS(1) Gruner Maximilian |
3 (1237) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Boselli Enrico |
4 (3150) VITTORINO SC(1) Balduzzi Nicola |
5 (1690) MESTRE SC(4) Casarin Diego |
6 (1802) SAN MINIATO(1) Gemmi Matteo |
7 (1534) AMICI FIUME(1) Grattagliano Edoardo A |
8 (3381) CANDIA2010(B) Cimenti Gregorio |
GARA 409 del 07 Ore 11:45 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera S | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 43 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 151) |
1 (530) MILANO SC(1) Radice Giorgio Vittore |
2 (3380) CANDIA2010(A) Serghei Alessandro |
3 (3367) TRIESTE CAN(1) Mastromonaco Jamie |
4 (1533) AMICI FIUME(1) Croce Francesco |
5 (1689) MESTRE SC(3) Dolgan Tamir |
6 (2816) STABIA CN(1) Da Ros Esposito Marco |
7 (3603) SATURNIA CC(E) Taucer Ektor |
8 (2191) LUINO SC(1) Oreggia Andrea |
GARA 410 del 07 Ore 11:48 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera T | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 43 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 151) |
1 (2596) IRNO C.C.(1) Ricciardi Diego |
2 (2063) BARION CC(1) Tamborrino Pasquale |
3 (528) MILANO SC(1) Baruffo Davide |
4 (3466) NAZARIOSAURO(1) Bossi Marco |
5 (1015) FLORA AC(1) Mari Mattia |
6 (1687) MESTRE SC(1) Bellemo Nicolo' |
7 (2189) LUINO SC(1) Buttarelli Kilian |
8 (2704) LIMITE SC(1) Betti Lapo |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 411 del 07 Ore 11:51 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera U | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 43 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 151) |
1 (3152) VITTORINO SC(1) Guerra Dario |
2 (3107) PONTEDERA SC(1) Susini Alberto |
3 (755) LAGOPUSIANO(1) Sacchi Alessandro |
4 (2802) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Mastracci Damiano |
5 (636) SANNIO BOSA(1) Piu NiccolÒ |
6 (2630) PULLINO SN(1) Crevatin Gabriel |
7 (1431) ARMIDA SC(1) Merlino Gregorio |
8 (1239) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Moretti Jacopo |
GARA 412 del 07 Ore 11:54 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera V | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 43 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 151) |
1 (2229) ITALIA CRV(1) Izzo Marco |
2 (1729) BISSOLATI SC(1) Bottaioli Ismaele |
3 (375) MURCAROLO SS(2) PodestÀ Pietro |
4 (2572) GARDA SALO'(1) Franchi Giampietro |
5 (553) OSPEDALIERI(1) Pastrello Giovanni |
6 (1486) SAVOIA R YC(1) Bernardi Paolo |
7 (887) LARIO SC(1) Fornasiero Gabriele |
8 (667) ROWING GE(1) Bellotta NiccolÓ |
GARA 413 del 07 Ore 11:57 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera W | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 43 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 151) |
1 (374) MURCAROLO SS(1) Machieraldo Pietro |
2 (91) CERRO SPORT(1) Evandri Dylan |
3 (666) ROWING GE(1) Treccani Lodovico |
4 (2228) ITALIA CRV(1) Di Francia Dominic |
5 (1313) LA SPORTIVA(1) Molteni Filippo |
6 (552) OSPEDALIERI(1) Randon Edoardo |
7 (2361) MM SABAUDIA(1) Ovindoli Davide |
8 (605) MOLTRASIO(1) Zappa Igor |
GARA 414 del 07 Ore 12:00 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera X | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 43 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 151) |
1 (2388) LECCO SC(1) Redaelli Nicola |
2 (2885) CORGENO SC(1) Bertacco Carlo |
3 (2430) BALDESIO(1) Nemraly Amir |
4 (3182) CEREA SC(1) Dionizio Filippo |
5 (1667) PIEDILUCO CC(1) Cresta Filippo |
6 (790) NESIS(1) Esposito Lorenzo |
7 (2730) CUS BARI(1) De Santis Bruno Andrea |
8 (1660) LNI SESTRI P(1) Bossone Matteo |
GARA 415 del 07 Ore 12:03 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera Y | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 43 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 151) |
1 (554) OSPEDALIERI(1) Zanini Alberto |
2 (166) MONATE AC(1) Adorna Luca |
3 (1699) SANREMO AC(1) Strazzulla Roberto |
4 (888) LARIO SC(1) Solis Diaz Angel Migue |
5 (2230) ITALIA CRV(1) Pagano Daniele |
6 (1281) ROWING GE(1) Bordo Federico |
7 (2573) GARDA SALO'(1) Pretto Nicola |
8 (2385) LNI BARLETTA(1) Postiglione Francesco |
GARA 416 del 07 Ore 12:06 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera Z | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 43 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 151) |
1 (635) SANNIO BOSA(1) Cossu Gabriele |
2 (973) CANNOBIO(1) De Francesco Alessio |
3 (2800) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Cardinali Leonardo |
4 (1238) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Pidutti Davide |
5 (2102) ARNO SC(1) Tocilla Samul |
6 (1559) GINNASTICATS(1) Stefani NiccolÒ |
7 (3151) VITTORINO SC(1) Orlandi Christian |
8 (754) LAGOPUSIANO(1) Conte Riccardo |
GARA 417 del 07 Ore 12:09 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera A | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 43 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 151) |
1 (1285) ROWING GE(1) Pozzobon Matteo |
2 (1260) ARGUS SC(1) D’andrea Leonardo |
3 (1358) TELIMAR(1) Fileti Michele |
4 (239) MENAGGIO SC(1) Valde’ Leonardo |
5 (1178) ANIENE CC(1) Franceschini Tommaso |
6 (1101) GERMIGNAGA(1) Righi Lorenzo Roberto |
7 (2728) CUS BARI(1) Liantonio Alexander |
8 (2428) BALDESIO(1) Mantovani Thomas |
GARA 418 del 07 Ore 12:12 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera B | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 43 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 151) |
1 (2756) D'ANNUNZIO(1) Bonandrini Davide |
2 (1960) VARESE SC(1) Fanchi Lorenzo |
3 (590) CUS PAVIA(1) Battaglia Sacchi Giova |
4 (791) NESIS(2) Longobardi Andrea |
5 (2059) BARION CC(1) Straziota Claudio |
6 (3183) CEREA SC(1) Gattiglia Giancarlo |
7 (2186) LUINO SC(1) Arnese Manuel |
8 (1661) LNI SESTRI P(1) Giordo Piermatteo |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 419 del 07 Ore 12:15 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera C | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 43 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 151) |
1 (1177) ANIENE CC(1) D'aguanno Andrea |
2 (238) MENAGGIO SC(1) De Lorenzi Gabriele |
3 (2727) CUS BARI(1) Prezioso Filippo |
4 (3179) VVF CARRINO(1) Palazzo Davide |
5 (2666) BELLAGINA US(1) Rivolta Fabio |
6 (1284) ROWING GE(1) Cellario Serventi Giac |
7 (929) LARIO SC(1) Sarrubbo Shine Pucci |
8 (1700) SANREMO AC(1) Strazzulla Carlo Alber |
GARA 420 del 07 Ore 12:18 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera D | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 43 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 151) |
1 (2188) LUINO SC(1) Bruschi Filippo |
2 (2062) BARION CC(1) Bellomo Leonardo |
3 (868) BARDOLINO CN(1) Armani Francesco |
4 (1962) VARESE SC(1) Mapelli Tommaso |
5 (197) FIRENZE SC(1) Pagliaro Andrea |
6 (3185) CEREA SC(1) Tronca Leonardo |
7 (1014) FLORA AC(1) Benedusi Riccardo |
8 (2595) IRNO C.C.(1) Campione Mattia |
GARA 421 del 07 Ore 12:21 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera E | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 43 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 151) |
1 (2190) LUINO SC(1) Meregnani Edoardo |
2 (2705) LIMITE SC(2) Prosperi Tommaso |
3 (529) MILANO SC(1) Montinaro Simone |
4 (3602) SATURNIA CC(1) Trevisan Matteo |
5 (1532) AMICI FIUME(1) Colzani Diego |
6 (2597) IRNO C.C.(1) Torre Marco |
7 (2327) TIMAVO SC(1) Colautti Julian |
8 (1688) MESTRE SC(2) Rutigliano Edoardo |
GARA 422 del 07 Ore 12:24 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera F | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 43 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 151) |
1 (1961) VARESE SC(1) Berardi Alberto |
2 (3184) CEREA SC(1) Ferraro Michele |
3 (196) FIRENZE SC(1) Paoli Giovanni |
4 (2187) LUINO SC(1) Bonalumi Davide |
5 (792) NESIS(3) Marra Alessandro |
6 (2061) BARION CC(1) Schirone Antonio |
7 (591) CUS PAVIA(1) Nascimbene Riccardo |
8 (723) PADOVA SC(1) Moscato Gildo |
GARA 423 del 07 Ore 12:27 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera G | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 43 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 151) |
1 (1179) ANIENE CC(1) Lodovici Massimo |
2 (3064) MOTO GUZZI(1) Stropeni Gabriele |
3 |
4 (2729) CUS BARI(1) Annacontini Davide |
5 (1261) ARGUS SC(1) Alessandri Leonardo |
6 (2429) BALDESIO(1) Sasso Giovanni |
7 (1288) ROWING GE(1) Satta Lorenzo |
8 (2106) PELORO CC(1) Pacino Francesco Danie |
GARA 424 del 07 Ore 12:30 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera H | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 43 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 151) |
1 (259) VVF MAGGI(1) Capodagli Morris |
2 (3154) VITTORINO SC(1) Schiavi Matteo |
3 (47) AROLO SC(1) Giusti Luca |
4 (1645) DE BASTIANI(2) Savi Matteo |
5 (924) RETICA CAN.(1) Sgheiz Mattia |
6 (1311) LA SPORTIVA(1) Bazzoni Pierre |
7 (1393) SAMPIERD SC(1) Cappagli Jacopo |
8 (2806) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Vena Davide |
GARA 425 del 07 Ore 12:33 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera I | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 43 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 151) |
1 (3153) VITTORINO SC(1) Gruppi Sebastiano |
2 (45) AROLO SC(1) Ferro Ermanno |
3 (2631) PULLINO SN(1) Deluchi Antonio |
4 (1644) DE BASTIANI(1) Villa Samuele |
5 (435) ORBETELLO SC(1) De Maria Lorenzo |
6 (2804) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Roccarina Cristian |
7 (353) CUS TORINO(1) Casu Francesco |
8 (756) LAGOPUSIANO(1) Zoppi Lorenzo |
GARA 426 del 07 Ore 12:36 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Lettera J | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 43 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 151) |
1 (1646) DE BASTIANI(3) Saviori Edoardo |
2 (3155) VITTORINO SC(1) Visigalli Pietro |
3 (1394) SAMPIERD SC(2) Campestre Samuele |
4 (3457) TEVERE REMO(1) Iezzi Federico |
5 (2227) ITALIA CRV(1) Nmadume Stanley Junior |
6 (89) CERRO SPORT(1) Coriale Salvatore |
7 (1312) LA SPORTIVA(1) Rossi Filippo |
8 (278) TREMEZZINA(1) Puricelli Francesco |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 427 del 07 Ore 12:39 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi B1 M Lettera K | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 42 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (899) LARIO SC(1) Gozzi Pietro Molteni Davide Mario Sollazzo Francesco Occorso Matteo Angelo |
2 (1956) VARESE SC(1) Arra Leonida Altair Carinella Gianluca Lazzarini Gioele Maria Grazioli Pietro Maria |
3 (2530) GAVIRATE(1) Barili Stefano Manzo Lorenzo Quigliatti Alessandro Tufano Lorenzo Luigi |
4 (3543) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Albino Fabio Antonio Piovesana Paolo Cristi Romano Luca Bausano Cristian |
5 (2886) CORGENO SC(1) Mesiti Alessandro Bertesago Iacopo Ondoli Giorgio Biavaschi Christian |
6 (352) CUS TORINO(1) Brughitta Emiliano Casu Paolo Maria Chirieleison Filippo Quallio Riccardo |
7 (2456) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Candido Christian Capponi Thomas Rigoni Cristian Sartori NicolÒ |
GARA 428 del 07 Ore 12:42 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi B2 M Lettera L | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 45 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 21) |
1 (2107) PELORO CC(1) Denaro Giuseppe Sciavicco Fasano Andre(B1) Fugazzotto Lucio Ielo Karol |
2 (3261) SAN GIORGIO(1) Aizza Samuele Merlo Erik Gabrian Di Bert Jacopo Merlo Kevin Samuel |
3 (3541) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Imperatore Lorenzo Viceconti Emiliano Migliaccio Raffaele Ioime Alessandro |
4 (1958) VARESE SC(1) Di Dio Ludovico Molinari Nikita Celin Giacomo Dino Ghersi Jeck Dominic |
5 (2978) ROMA CC(1) Corradi Brando Gianzi Giuseppe Rosini Matteo Pagnanelli Alessandro |
6 (2534) GAVIRATE(1) Colombo Tommaso Gamberoni Giacomo Martinoia Federico Thomazetto Matias |
7 (3326) CUS FERRARA(1) Di Chiara Francesco To Faccioli Luca Gavioli Nicola(B1) Salmi Pietro |
GARA 429 del 07 Ore 12:45 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi B2 M Lettera M | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 45 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 21) |
1 (2909) VELOCIOR1883(1) Capri Davide Grasso Giovanni Battis Rapallini Matteo Vannini Gianluca |
2 (161) MONATE AC(1) Piscia Loris Vasconi Gregorio Biagini Dennis(B1) Faldi Samuele |
3 (1959) VARESE SC(1) Aguzzi Samuele Bianchi Luvisoni Giova Doni Riccardo Jasik Marian |
4 (1691) MESTRE SC(1) Saraji Alexandros Saraji Daryush Raise Flavio Aguzzi Nicola |
5 (1615) NAPOLI CC(1) Picolli Emanuele Vitobello Luca Mele Salvatore Miccio Giovanni |
6 (3542) ILVA BAGNOLI(1) Mercorio Niccolo' Salvioli Luigi Maria Esposito Simone(B1) Pastore Pasquale |
7 (1357) TELIMAR(1) Iraggi Francesco Gabri(B1) FundarÒ Lorenzo(B1) D'acquisto Flavio Federico Giorgio(B1) |
GARA 430 del 07 Ore 12:48 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi B2 M Lettera N | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 45 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 21) |
1 (3325) CUS FERRARA(1) Squitieri Arturo(B1) Arziliero Daniele Vacirca Davide Covezzi Francesco |
2 (1767) NAPOLI CC(1 Misto) Borella Giacomo(B1) (1) Negri Pietro (1) Rossi Gian Marco Cantarella Raffaele .......................... (1) CASALE SC |
3 (2849) PALERMO SC(1 Misto) Brazzelli Federico (1) Cincimino Giuseppe Miraglia Luca Magazzu' Stefan .......................... (1) PELORO CC |
4 (3604) SATURNIA CC(M) Cecotti Matteo Rossi Emanuele Zuccolin Nicholas Marcial Manuel |
5 (1180) ANIENE CC(1) Bolshev Grigorii Castagliuolo Flavio De Santis Vincenzo Tiveron Riccardo |
6 (162) MONATE AC(1) Sangalli Tomas Gelsomi Ballo Alessandro Holzwarth Leonard Fiorina Mattia(B1) |
7 (3382) CANDIA2010(1) Lungu Riccardo Laurent(B1) Nuccio Andrea Luigi(B1) Lungu Fabrizio Romeo Cordera Luca |
GARA 431 del 07 Ore 12:51 DOPPIO Allievi B1 F Lettera O | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 41 mt.500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (974) CANNOBIO(1) Fortunato Maria Vittoria Pellegrini Kendra |
2 (900) LARIO SC(1) Cassani Carolina Martorana Letizia |
3 (88) CERRO SPORT(1) Minotti Stella Paroli Cassia |
4 (2576) GARDA SALO'(1) Zanolini Camilla Levrangi Giulia |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 432 del 07 Ore 12:54 DOPPIO Allievi B2 F Lettera P | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 46 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 29) |
1 (3479) TEVERE REMO(1) Ciocia Serena Fiore Elisa |
2 (355) CUS TORINO(1) Mesterca Alessia Paula Fumarola Margherita |
3 (999) SPERANZA(1) Cambiaso Lucia Anna Ca Mantero Alice |
4 (3322) SEBINO SC(1) Manenti Anna Marzella Elisa |
5 (2273) ISPRA SC(1) Scarpari Loredana Olga Maglia Maria Giulia |
6 (3421) CUS CATANIA(1 Misto) Conti Gloria Carmela Poerio Lavinia (1) .......................... (1) PALERMO SC |
7 (2536) GAVIRATE(1) Bellorini Francesa Scuttari Elisa |
8 (3540) ILVA BAGNOLI(1 Misto) Lettera Federica Leonetti Francesca (1) .......................... (1) NAPOLI CC |
GARA 433 del 07 Ore 12:57 DOPPIO Allievi B2 F Lettera Q | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 46 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 29) |
1 (1957) VARESE SC(1) Cancian Matilda Ferrari Luna |
2 (3480) TEVERE REMO(3) De Filippis Marta Paramatti Viola |
3 (1181) ANIENE CC(1) Pace Morgana Assia Glingler Penelope |
4 (2194) LUINO SC(1) Tosi Arianna Tosi Emma |
5 (1994) MONATE AC(1) Suarez Sarasa Irene Saito Matilde(B1) |
6 (3124) CAPRERA SC(1) Cugusi Viola(B1) Trapani Margherita |
7 (1105) GERMIGNAGA(1) Della Bella Viola Fichera Giselle |
GARA 434 del 07 Ore 13:00 DOPPIO Allievi B2 F Lettera R | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 46 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 29) |
1 (902) LARIO SC(1) Cavadini Maria Ventimiglia Giulia |
2 (2141) AUSONIA SC(1) Gimona Brenda Gonano Marta |
3 (2120) MONATE AC(1) BenczÚr Helga Lattanzio Noemi |
4 (2272) ISPRA SC(1) Rossotti Margherita Porto Elisa |
5 (1240) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Alcamo Giada Stivaletta Giulia |
6 (354) CUS TORINO(1) Gramaglia Margherita Maghenzani Cutelle Cri |
7 (2977) ROMA CC(1) Cesaretti Marianna Seghetti Margherita |
GARA 435 del 07 Ore 13:03 DOPPIO Allievi B2 F Lettera S | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 46 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 29) |
1 (3482) TEVERE REMO(1) De Angelis Claraisabel Palumbo Ludovica |
2 (279) TREMEZZINA(1) Solano Chiara Bellosi Irene |
3 (535) MILANO SC(1) De Foras Madeleine Gentile Greta |
4 (2119) MONATE AC(1) Calderara Giorgia Turci Mila |
5 (2122) GERMIGNAGA(1) Rigazzi Chiara Fortunati Sara |
6 (2457) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Ronzoni Maya Canciani Chiara Luna(B1) |
7 (1000) BARDOLINO CC(1) Brighenti Angela Girardi Emma |
GARA 436 del 07 Ore 13:06 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 F Lettera T | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 40 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 28) |
1 (2844) PRO MONOPOLI(1) Fiume Rosa |
2 (3156) GARDA SALO'(1) Buratto Alessia |
3 (1467) CARATE URIO(1) Del Fante India |
4 (1801) SAN MINIATO(1) Caico Viviana Amelia |
5 (2125) SANTOSTEFANO(A) Roa Ginevra |
6 (3264) SAN GIORGIO(1) Parenti Giulia |
GARA 437 del 07 Ore 13:09 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 F Lettera U | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 40 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 28) |
1 (2183) LUINO SC(1) Morandi Aurora |
2 (87) CERRO SPORT(1) D'alessio Valeria |
3 (1466) CARATE URIO(1) Cetti Ludovica |
4 (3605) SATURNIA CC(I) Verza Ilaria |
5 (1659) LNI SESTRI P(1) Dominici Irene |
6 (3611) NETTUNO TS(1) De Vincenzi Annet |
GARA 438 del 07 Ore 13:12 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 F Lettera V | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 40 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 28) |
1 (2629) PULLINO SN(1) Fontanot Anna |
2 (2458) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Falini Lucrezia |
3 (351) CUS TORINO(1) Landi Vittoria |
4 (1954) VARESE SC(1) Scarpazza Viola |
5 (1241) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Caterisano Gaia |
6 (3617) SHERDANA(1) Pintus Sofia |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 439 del 07 Ore 13:15 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 F Lettera W | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 40 mt.500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 28) |
1 (2182) LUINO SC(1) Cappello Giulia Rachele |
2 (926) RETICA CAN.(1) Ghelfi Cecilia |
3 (409) BARDOLINO CC(1) Sabaini Cecilia |
4 (3327) CUS FERRARA(1) Pappalepore Chiara |
5 (2731) CUS BARI(1) Loconsole Miriam Antonietta Id |
GARA 440 del 07 Ore 13:18 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 F Lettera X | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 40 mt.500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 28) |
1 (3198) NAZARIOSAURO(1) Antoni Maja |
2 (2121) GERMIGNAGA(1) Stanganelli Gaelle |
3 (1953) VARESE SC(1) Aroldi Neve |
4 (2126) SANTOSTEFANO(B) Berenato Rebecca |
5 (2263) D'ALOJA(1) Carminelli Ludovica |
GARA 441 del 07 Ore 13:21 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Lettera Y | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 44 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 49) |
1 (1675) THALATTA SC(1) Raneri Emma |
2 (2598) IRNO C.C.(1) Alvino Maria Cristina |
3 (1560) GINNASTICATS(1) Martino Gaia |
4 (2633) PULLINO SN(1) Abrami Margherita |
5 (1184) ANIENE CC(1) Verticchio Sofia |
6 (1743) BISSOLATI SC(1) Lache Gabriela |
7 (2708) LIMITE SC(1) Piccini Carlotta |
8 (533) MILANO SC(1) Ferruggia Matilde |
GARA 442 del 07 Ore 13:24 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Lettera Z | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 44 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 49) |
1 (608) MOLTRASIO(1) Besseghini Aurora |
2 (2602) IRNO C.C.(1) Mucciolo Anna |
3 (668) ROWING GE(1) Lattanzio Sofia Melind |
4 (1102) GERMIGNAGA(1) Stefani Aurora |
5 (2193) LUINO SC(1) Pagano Denise |
6 (799) CUS TORINO(1) Mascherin Carlotta |
7 (1668) PIEDILUCO CC(1) Nastro Ginevra |
8 (2384) LNI BARLETTA(1) Lacavalla Antonia |
GARA 443 del 07 Ore 13:27 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Lettera A | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 44 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 49) |
1 |
2 (606) MOLTRASIO(1) Bernardinello Lara |
3 (2698) TRITIUM SC(1) Testa Valeria |
4 (2600) IRNO C.C.(1) Langella Sara |
5 (1315) LA SPORTIVA(1) Venini Aurora |
6 (2328) TIMAVO SC(1) Zennaro Marianna |
7 (3383) CANDIA2010(1) Data Eleonora |
8 (1768) NAPOLI CC(1) Leonetti Isabella |
GARA 444 del 07 Ore 13:30 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Lettera B | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 44 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 49) |
1 (2751) D'ANNUNZIO(1) Paris Lucrezia |
2 (2101) ARNO SC(1) Orsetti Matilde |
3 (1183) ANIENE CC(1) Romanazzi Carola |
4 (413) BARDOLINO CC(3) Quarti Alessandra |
5 (532) MILANO SC(1) De Rosa Sveva |
6 |
7 (2579) GARDA SALO'(1) Leali Carlotta |
GARA 445 del 07 Ore 13:33 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Lettera C | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 44 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 49) |
1 (2750) D'ANNUNZIO(1) Vinco Giulia |
2 (368) VOLONT.GARDA(1) Barbetti Sara |
3 (531) MILANO SC(1) Fruci Claudia |
4 (265) DLF CHIUSI(1) Zanelli Matilde |
5 (1182) ANIENE CC(1) Carfagni Marta |
6 (5) OLBIA ASD(1) Gattu Giulia |
7 (2845) PRO MONOPOLI(1) Giampaolo Francesca |
GARA 446 del 07 Ore 13:36 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Lettera D | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 44 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 49) |
1 (2671) BELLAGINA US(1) Rossi Matilde |
2 (2634) PULLINO SN(1) Ozbolt Alice |
3 (3458) TEVERE REMO(1) Di Benedetto Anna |
4 (2599) IRNO C.C.(1) Langella Rebecca |
5 (3268) SAN GIORGIO(1) Dri Giulia |
6 (1314) LA SPORTIVA(1) Campanella Emma |
7 (534) MILANO SC(1) Gidaro Linda Anna |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 05/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 |
GARA 447 del 07 Ore 13:39 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Lettera E | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 44 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 49) |
1 (2127) SANTOSTEFANO(1) Ramella Arianna |
2 (2192) LUINO SC(1) Melis Giorgia |
3 (975) CANNOBIO(1) Grandazzi Aurora |
4 |
5 (2601) IRNO C.C.(1) Mucciolo Angela |
6 (2432) BALDESIO(1) Beltrami Elisabetta |
7 (607) MOLTRASIO(1) Dolcemascolo Sofia |
GARA 448 del 07 Ore 13:42 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi A M Lettera F | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 55 mt.250 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 30) |
1 (1302) LA SPORTIVA(1) Molteni Andrea |
2 (968) CANNOBIO(1) Agus Nicola |
3 (450) VVF BILLI(1) Luppichini Simone |
4 (31) AROLO SC(1) Todeschini Emanuele |
5 (1796) SAN MINIATO(1) Federici Leonardo |
6 (2752) D'ANNUNZIO(1) Dominici Giovanni |
7 (2527) GAVIRATE(1) Assunto Luca |
8 (3612) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Pertusini Emanuele |
GARA 449 del 07 Ore 13:45 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi A M Lettera G | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 55 mt.250 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 30) |
1 (3328) CUS FERRARA(1) Bianconcini Giacomo |
2 (802) CANDIA2010(1) Belletti Lorenzo |
3 (2887) CORGENO SC(1) Fantin Valentino |
4 (3065) MOTO GUZZI(1) Molteni Giona |
5 (1647) DE BASTIANI(1) Villa Federico |
6 (1794) SAN MINIATO(1) Ademollo Antonio |
7 (1798) SAN MINIATO(1) Tassi Ruggero Alessand |
8 (3614) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Pidutti Filippo |
GARA 450 del 07 Ore 13:48 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi A M Lettera H | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 55 mt.250 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 30) |
1 (969) CANNOBIO(1) Grandazzi Mirko |
2 (1797) SAN MINIATO(1) Nacci Fabio |
3 (2528) GAVIRATE(1) Bagatin Tommaso |
4 (2433) BALDESIO(1) Gaboardi Mattia |
5 (414) BARDOLINO CC(1) Brighenti Giovanni |
6 (1793) SAN MINIATO(1) Ademollo Amedeo |
7 (33) AROLO SC(1) Zappaterra Emanuele |
8 (3613) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Vilanon David |
GARA 451 del 07 Ore 13:51 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi A M Lettera I | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 55 mt.250 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 30) |
1 (3066) MOTO GUZZI(2) Rizzuti Devin |
2 (803) CANDIA2010(2) Belletti Luca |
3 (2888) CORGENO SC(1) Picarelli Flavio |
4 (1795) SAN MINIATO(1) Ademollo Marcello |
5 (2243) IDROSCALO MI(1) Polloni Edoardo |
6 (967) CANNOBIO(1) Iurlo Alessandro |
GARA 452 del 07 Ore 13:54 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi A F Lettera J | FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI MILANO (Codice 56 mt.250 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (86) CERRO SPORT(1) Lemhani Hajar |
2 (2181) LUINO SC(1) Vaglio Laura |
3 (236) MENAGGIO SC(1) De Lorenzi Asia |
4 (3401) CUS CATANIA(1) Malagugini Elena |