FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
10/02/2019
GARA 1 del 10  OTTO Senior A M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 17 mt. N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5)
1 (304) Ore: 10:00:00   
CUS PAVIA(1)
Fabozzi Mirko
Fois Andrea(VX)
Castoldi Mario
Bortolotti Cristiano(SB)
Ciccarelli Stefano
Cassarņ Gianluca(SB)
Bruschi Leonardo
Del Prete Luca
Riva Andrea -Tim.(VX)
2 (332) Ore: 10:00:20   
AMICI FIUME(1)
Bianco Lorenzo(SB)
Danusso Umberto(SB)
Ferrero Massimiliano(SB)
Cavallin Luigi(JN)
Acatrinei Giuseppe(SB)
Cavallero Andrea(SB)
Marinari Alessandro(JN)
Sessa Francesco(JN)
Picco Filippo -Tim.(GR)
3 (176) Ore: 10:00:40   
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Barelli Andrea(SB) (1)
Graziano Filippo(SB)
Comini Davide(SB) (1)
Della Valle Matteo(SB) (1)
Bergamo Alan(SB)
Codato Giovanni(SB)
Kohl Nicholas(SB)
Biolcati Christian
Corti Camillo -Tim.(JN) (1)
..........................
(1) MOLTRASIO
4 (407) Ore: 10:01:00   
CEREA SC(1 Misto)
Carando Andrea(SB)
Radice Karoschitz Leonardo(SB)
Lovisolo Luca
Vincenti Alberto(SB)
Agyemang Heard Miles Kwasim Ja(SB) (1)
Gaione Lorenzo(SB) (2)
Lanzavecchia Edoardo(SB) (1)
Italiano Riccardo(SB) (3)
Pagano Edoardo -Tim.(GR) (1)
..........................
(1) ARMIDA SC
(2) CUS TORINO
(3) ESPERIA TO
5 (300) Ore: 10:01:20   
LARIO SC(1 Misto)
Galimberti Ivan(SB)
Castelnovo Nicolas(SB)
Frigerio Jacopo(SB)
Gerosa Roberto(SB)
Casaccia Gibelli Giorgio(SB) (1)
Farinini Marco(SB) (1)
Marchetti Edoardo (1)
Pescialli Elias(SB) (2)
Calder Alessandro -Tim.(JN) (1)
..........................
(1) ROWING GE
(2) BELLAGINA US
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
10/02/2019
GARA 2 del 10  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 15 mt. N.Eq. 27 N.Isc. 27)
6 (125) Ore: 10:01:40   
VERBANESE(1)
Sottocornola Edoardo(SB)
Bindella Saverio
Di Giovanni Maverick
Pusceddu Matteo
7 (2009) Ore: 10:02:00   
Ticino(2 Misto)
Pagnamenta Matteo(SB)
Nessi Ramon(SB)
Jaumin Elie(SB)
Braido Filippo(SB)
8 (154) Ore: 10:02:20   
D'ALOJA(1 Misto)
Nelli Antonio(SB) (1)
Parrini Tommaso(SB)
Bianchi Alessio(SB)
Stefanini Gabriele(SB)
..........................
(1) CAVALLINI
9 (406) Ore: 10:02:40   
CEREA SC(1 Misto)
Zamariola Alberto(SB)
Costa Giacomo(SB) (1)
Squadrone Francesco(SB) (2)
Bozzano Alessio(SB) (3)
..........................
(1) ROWING GE
(2) AMICI FIUME
(3) SPERANZA
10 (376) Ore: 10:03:00   
VARESE SC(1)
Basso Edoardo(SB)
Corti Andrea(VX)
Cipolat Federico(SB)
Pieri Tommaso(VX)
11 (139) Ore: 10:03:20   
ISPRA SC(1)
Chessari Felice(SB)
Stocchetti Alessandro(VX)
Peroni Mario
Turetta Alberto(SB)
12 (333) Ore: 10:03:40   
IDROSCALO MI(1 Misto)
Del Vecchio Dario(VX) (1)
Laraspata Vitantonio (1)
Lahoud Omar(SB)
Sirani Matteo(SB)
..........................
(1) CUS PAVIA
13 (362) Ore: 10:04:00   
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto)
Fornara Filippo(SB)
Morselli Dimitri (1)
Rocek Patrick(SB) (2)
Sessa Matteo(SB) (3)
..........................
(1) TRITIUM SC
(2) LARIO SC
(3) VARESE SC
14 (200) Ore: 10:04:20   
CUS TORINO(1)
Ciaccio Federico
Giarrizzo Federico
Fuin Fabrizio(VX)
Bunduc Vlad Constantin
15 (414) Ore: 10:04:40   
ROWING GE(1 Misto)
Gherzi Federico (1)
Brusato Lorenzo(SB)
Panteca Rosario(VX)
Amato Federico(SB) (2)
..........................
(1) ESPERIA TO
(2) PALERMO SC
16 (287) Ore: 10:05:00   
ACCADEMIA LI(1)
Tinagli Lorenzo(SB)
Gallo Valerio
Frascarolo Luca(SB)
Bertolini Matteo(SB)
17 (357) Ore: 10:05:20   
FIRENZE SC(1 Misto)
Dini Federico(SB)
Benini Edoardo(SB) (1)
Dinardo Filippo(JN) (2)
Zileri Dal Verme Alvis(SB)
..........................
(1) VVF TOMEI
(2) CUS FERRARA
18 (261) Ore: 10:05:40   
SATURNIA CC(1)
Sfiligoi Piero
De Rogatis Pierluigi(SB)
Morganti Stefano
Natali Alberto(SB)
19 (247) Ore: 10:06:00   
CUS PAVIA(1)
Fusaro Simone(SB)
Fois Lorenzo(SB)
Sguera Anthony
Giuliani Andrea(SB)
20 (198) Ore: 10:06:20   
CAPRERA SC(1 Misto)
Bouehi Riccardo(SB) (1)
Tadiello Nicolas(JN) (1)
Romeo Giuseppe(SB)
Scifo Matteo(SB)
..........................
(1) VARESE SC
21 (83) Ore: 10:06:40   
ROMA CC(1 Misto)
Giarri Emanuele(SB)
Calabrese Leonardo(SB)
Monfrecola Salvatore(SB) (1)
Di Colandrea Nunzio(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) SAVOIA R YC
22 (340) Ore: 10:07:00   
GERMIGNAGA(1)
Botta Dario(VX)
Salvini Marco(SB)
Porcelli Fabio(VX)
Turchetti Massimo(VX)
23 (37) Ore: 10:07:20   
TIRRENIA TOD(1 Misto)
Barbaro Leone Maria
Jansen Riccardo(SB) (1)
Codacci Pisanelli Edoa(SB)
Savino Vittorio(JN)
..........................
(1) TEVERE REMO
24 (248) Ore: 10:07:40   
CUS PAVIA(1)
Venturini Marco(SB)
Molinari Francesco(SB)
Iacuitti Davide(SB)
Broglio Giacomo
25 (194) Ore: 10:08:00   
GAVIRATE(1)
Binda Alexis(VX)
Ramoni Alessandro(SB)
Magni Davide
Benzoni Alessandro(SB)
26 (167) Ore: 10:08:20   
MILANO SC(1)
Caldonazzo Marcello(SB)
Colombo Giacomo Carlo(SB)
Covini Paolo(SB)
Klausner Pietro
27 (293) Ore: 10:08:40   
MONATE AC(1 Misto)
Molinari Enea Alfonso(JN) (1)
Santaterra Luca(SB) (1)
Zorzan Federico(SB)
Dianin Matteo(SB)
..........................
(1) GAVIRATE
28 (183) Ore: 10:09:00   
TERNI CLT(1 Misto)
Acernese Giulio(SB) (1)
Galoforo Sebastiano(SB) (2)
Molinari Tommaso(SB)
Tonelli Matteo(SB)
..........................
(1) ROMA CC
(2) PELORO CC
29 (223) Ore: 10:09:20   
CORGENO SC(1)
Casola Sasha(SB)
Mammarella Giovanni(SB)
Salina Matteo(SB)
Scolari Stefano(SB)
30 (35) Ore: 10:09:40   
ESPERIA TO(1 Misto)
Stabio Edoardo(SB) (1)
Delfino Riccardo(SB)
Bighi Vittorio(SB)
Italiano Lorenzo
..........................
(1) CANDIA2010
31 (273) Ore: 10:10:00   
ROWING GE(1 Misto)
Caccia Simeon(SB) (1)
Cappannelli Giacomo(SB)
Danovaro Jacopo(SB)
Lozza Francesco(SB)
..........................
(1) PESCATE SC
32 (7) Ore: 10:10:20   
CUS FERRARA(1)
Caputo Carlo Antonio(SB)
Rossi Tommaso(VX)
Benini Giacomo(VX)
Balboni Giovanni(SB)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
10/02/2019
GARA 4 del 10  OTTO under 43 F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 22 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2)
33 (150) Ore: 10:10:40   
TIBER ROWING(22 Misto)
Lama Violante(VX) (1)
Sacco Chiara(VX) (2)
Palazzi Cristina(V9)
Valentini Cecilia(VX)
Bedin Roberta(VX)
Bertaina Valentina(VX)
Daniele Michela(V9)
Renzetti Cleonice(VX)
Pinci Paola -Tim.(V9)
..........................
(1) CAPRERA SC
(2) DLF CHIUSI
34 (143) Ore: 10:11:00   
SAVOIA R YC(101)
Vajana Daniela(V9)
Menzione Annamaria(V9)
Antonucci Marzia(V9)
Castaldi Enrica(V9)
De Gregorio Maria Francesca(VX)
Capozzi Monica(V9)
Di Bonito Annunziata(V9)
Aponte Sabina(V9)
Del Gaudio Giuseppe -Tim.(VX)
GARA 5 del 10  QUATTRO DI COPPIA under 43 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 19 mt. N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8)
35 (224) Ore: 10:11:20   
PESCATE SC(52 Misto)
Pizzotti Eros(VX)
Gilardoni Leonardo(VX)
Verita' Fabio(VX) (1)
Panzeri Maurizio(VX)
..........................
(1) LUINO SC
36 (232) Ore: 10:11:40   
TELIMAR(63 Misto)
Stadari Alessandro(VX) (1)
Di Liberti Alessandro(VX)
Giliberti Giorgio(V9)
Dell'elice Luca(V9) (2)
..........................
(1) PULLINO SN
(2) LAZIO CC
37 (347) Ore: 10:12:00   
CORGENO SC(26)
Riboni Fabio(V9)
Spinoni Luca(VX)
Vasile Leonardo(VX)
Croce Felice -Tim.(VX)
38 (74) Ore: 10:12:20   
CUS MILANO(18)
Davoli Alberto(VX)
Mazzeo Lorenzo(VX)
Ciapparelli Matteo(VX)
Zani Matteo(VX)
39 (61) Ore: 10:12:40   
ANIENE CC(81)
Picone Dario(V9)
Tuccini Alessio(VX)
Severati Filippo(VX)
Pagni Attilio(VX)
40 (401) Ore: 10:13:00   
AMICI FIUME(136)
Margheri Edoardo(VX)
Ricci Flavio(VX)
Landi Massimiliano(VX)
Mostardi Luigi(VX)
41 (368) Ore: 10:13:20   
CEREA SC(132)
Bondi Alessandro(VX)
De Biagi Valerio(VX)
Camarlinghi Andrea(VX)
Ricompensa Marco(VX)
42 (2007) Ore: 10:13:40   
CHAMBERY(1 Misto)
Lemonnier Stephane(V9)
Genix-chausse Claude(VX)
Parpillon Julien(VX)
Blanc Damien(VX)
GARA 6 del 10  QUATTRO DI COPPIA under 43 F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 20 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2)
43 (24) Ore: 10:14:00   
OLONA1894(76)
Annati Valentina(VX)
Grazi Elena(VX)
Ottoboni Giorgia(VX)
Spinnici Francesca Fortunata Domen(VX)
44 (141) Ore: 10:14:20   
CUS MILANO(100)
Babic Ivana(VX)
Valletta Clara(V9)
Bartolo Ellen(V9)
Anderle Emmanuela(VX)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
10/02/2019
GARA 7 del 10  OTTO Ragazzi M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 8 mt. N.Eq. 10 N.Isc. 10)
45 (399) Ore: 10:14:40   
AMICI FIUME(1)
Bianco Pietro
Spina Francesco
Cerutti Federico
Santina Roberto
Gianni Simone
Filippa Edoardo Giusep
De Marco Gianmarco
Rossi Jacopo Loris
Gallo Lorenzo -Tim.
46 (292) Ore: 10:15:00   
ITALIA CRV(1 Misto)
Maspero Michele (1)
Froncillo Domenico Luc
Olariu Lucian Emanuel
Zaccaro Emmanuel
Vicino Marco
Vicino Luca
Pedicini Mattia
Corace Francesco
Di Francia Giovanni -T
..........................
(1) ELPIS GENOVA
47 (179) Ore: 10:15:20   
CEREA SC(1 Misto)
Bardelli Francesco
Mosso Leandro
Pinsone Stefano
Riccio Pietro
Kushnir Victor (1)
Licatalosi Andrea (2)
Melegari Giovanni (2)
Garbo Matteo
Pisanti Marcella -Tim.
..........................
(1) RAVENNA SC
(2) MURCAROLO SS
48 (419) Ore: 10:15:40   
D'ALOJA(1 Misto)
Bonsignori Lorenzo (1)
Laurenti Sebastiano (2)
Lombardi Gabriele (1)
Petrillo Matteo (3)
Simonini Giulio (3)
Betti Cesare
Dini Lorenzo
El Moutaouakil Omar
Morellini Leonardo -Ti(CD)
..........................
(1) PONTEDERA SC
(2) DLF CHIUSI
(3) VVF TOMEI
49 (106) Ore: 10:16:00   
CAPRERA SC(1 Misto)
Abbate Riccardo
Ariagno Tommaso
Sans“ Bravetta Antonio
Dequal Simone
Crua Alessandro Maria
Taviani Giacomo (1)
Lazzaro Federico
Pittro Leonardo
Andolfi Tommaso -Tim.(AC)
..........................
(1) DLF CHIUSI
50 (276) Ore: 10:16:20   
CORGENO SC(1 Misto)
Ferretti Nicholas (1)
Leandri Samuele (2)
Lucini Gabriele (3)
Micheli Mattia (2)
Monica Mario (4)
Peschechera Marco (1)
Savoldi Stefano
Timpanaro Alessandro (5)
Fanchi Lorenzo -Tim.(B2) (6)
..........................
(1) AROLO SC
(2) MOTO GUZZI
(3) MOLTRASIO
(4) MILANO SC
(5) GAVIRATE
(6) VARESE SC
51 (26) Ore: 10:16:40   
FIRENZE SC(1)
Filippi Daniel
Melchionna Hansen Maso
Tedeschi Alessandro
Aterini Tommaso
Codecasa Gabriele
Soresina Luca
Ferrini Mattia
Pagliaro Guido
Masini Leonardo -Tim.
52 (43) Ore: 10:17:00   
VARESE SC(1)
Ciotti Lorenzo
Crugnola Alessandro
Demiliani Nicol“
Lancellotti Giacomo
Macchi Riccardo
Mazzonetto Tommaso
Morello Lorenzo
Parenzan Matteo
Lucchina Rebecca -Tim.(JN)
53 (281) Ore: 10:17:20   
FIAMMEGIALLE(1)
Mattia Lorenzo
Chiapponi Jacopo
Sartori Jacopo
Candido Thomas
Canciani Jerry
Faraci Gianluca
Pecoraro Leonardo
Masi Alessandro
Bertazzoli Marco -Tim.(AC)
54 (164) Ore: 10:17:40   
LIMITE SC(1)
Bagnoli Daniele
Rimoli Matteo
Morelli Dario
Leoni Lorenzo
Giglioli Alessandro
Gaini Giorgio
Carboncini Lorenzo
Busoni Edoardo
Biondi Dario -Tim.(JN)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
10/02/2019
GARA 8 del 10  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 7 mt. N.Eq. 32 N.Isc. 32)
55 (180) Ore: 10:18:00   
VARESE SC(1)
Mulas Luca Enea
Bottinelli Alessandro
Pavesi Guglielmo
Santini Federico
56 (76) Ore: 10:18:20   
CAVALLINI(1 Misto)
Bacci Nicolo'
Meliani Emanuele
Olivieri Pietro
Prati Marco (1)
..........................
(1) RAVENNA SC
57 (217) Ore: 10:18:40   
ARNO SC(1 Misto)
Schettini Valerio
Rocchi Filippo
Carmignani Tommaso (1)
Vanni Lorenzo
..........................
(1) GIACOMELLI
58 (92) Ore: 10:19:00   
DE BASTIANI(1)
Rosa Stefano
Barbielli Riccardo
Coghetto Alessandro
Brovelli Leonardo
59 (268) Ore: 10:19:20   
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto)
Galvagno Francesco
Bravi Andrea (1)
Gollin Francesco
Gollin Edoardo
..........................
(1) CUS TORINO
60 (271) Ore: 10:19:40   
ROWING GE(1 Misto)
Brissolari Filippo
Chiappini Andrea
Zurzolo Riccardo
Luraghi Marco (1)
..........................
(1) GAVIRATE
61 (2030) Ore: 10:20:00   
LUGANO CC(1)
Bertolini Samuele
Bellini Alessandro
Bolla Davide
Bihrskin Danylo
62 (259) Ore: 10:20:20   
SATURNIA CC(1)
Forcellini Pietro
Clagnaz Tommaso
Distefano Antonio
Morri Leonardo
63 (222) Ore: 10:20:40   
CORGENO SC(1)
Chiaravalli Marco
Colombo Pietro
Di Sopra Federico
Negretto Pietro
64 (64) Ore: 10:21:00   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Castronovo Guglielmo
Cottino Federico
Rizzo Riccardo
Rastel Bogin Matteo Pi
65 (235) Ore: 10:21:20   
CERNOBBIO SC(1 Misto)
Cornelli Diego (1)
Solano Stefano (2)
Turchetti Thomas (1)
Borgonovo Luca
..........................
(1) CARATE URIO
(2) TREMEZZINA
66 (197) Ore: 10:21:40   
CUS TORINO(1)
Devalle Vittorio Flavi
Occhi Enrico
Ciavarro Alberto
Ferrero Fausto
68 (323) Ore: 10:22:20   
MOTO GUZZI(1 Misto)
Leandri Simone
Meneghini Alessio
Di Grazia Alessandro
Origgi Edoardo (1)
..........................
(1) PESCATE SC
69 (283) Ore: 10:22:40   
FIAMMEGIALLE(1)
Sartori Leonardo
Faedo Jacopo
Mascaro Andrea
Ciardulli Simone
70 (216) Ore: 10:23:00   
LUINO SC(1 Misto)
Pezzini Simone
Filippini Mattia
Monico Matteo
Dolcemascolo Andrea (1)
..........................
(1) MOLTRASIO
71 (245) Ore: 10:23:20   
LARIO SC(1)
Marelli Nicolo' Gabrie
Martorana Federico
Briccola Alberto
Annoni Filippo
72 (246) Ore: 10:23:40   
LARIO SC(2 Misto)
Lombardi Emanuele
Monti Federico
Bozzano Luigi Olivo (1)
Ferrari Gabriele (1)
..........................
(1) SPERANZA
73 (105) Ore: 10:24:00   
ARGUS SC(1)
Caprile Lorenzo
Norero Davide
Vinci Stefano
Martin Kristian
74 (2025) Ore: 10:24:20   
CASLANO(1 Misto)
Riesen Sven
Soldati Martino
Luminati Flavio
Barocci Lorenzo
75 (21) Ore: 10:24:40   
OLONA1894(1)
La Varra Federico
Inguscio Ethan
Paris Alessandro
Lettieri Luca
76 (226) Ore: 10:25:00   
CUS FERRARA(1 Misto)
Díelia Domenico (1)
Faccini Luca
Gilli Pietro
Vicentini Marcello
..........................
(1) FIRENZE SC
77 (231) Ore: 10:25:20   
TELIMAR(1 Misto)
Carbone Daniele (1)
Restivo Antonio
Sergi Davide
Starita Tommaso
..........................
(1) ELPIS GENOVA
78 (146) Ore: 10:25:40   
CANDIA2010(1 Misto)
Poso Andrea
Allera Riccardo (1)
Enrico Gabriele (1)
Falossi Paolo
..........................
(1) CASALE SC
79 (225) Ore: 10:26:00   
ISPRA SC(1 Misto)
Brovelli Riccardo
Montillo Simone
Commodaro Leonardo
Mira Leonardo (1)
..........................
(1) DE BASTIANI
81 (331) Ore: 10:26:40   
AMICI FIUME(1)
Cavallin Umberto
Bosio Giuliano
Trinchero Filippo
Cencetti Filippo
82 (348) Ore: 10:27:00   
LAGO D'ORTA(1)
Baratti Federico
Lai Riccardo
Oechslin Emanuele
Zampolli Andreas
83 (243) Ore: 10:27:20   
VARESE SC(1)
Bergamaschi Davide
Isella Edoardo
Cifani Riccardo
Gibbs Leonardo
84 (32) Ore: 10:27:40   
SPERANZA(1)
Zini Davide
Brena Filippo
Rocchi Emanuele
Cullari Marco
85 (250) Ore: 10:28:00   
PONTEDERA SC(1 Misto)
Del Corso Cosimo
Mancini Nicola
Sozzi Ettore (1)
Servedio Davide (1)
..........................
(1) MM SABAUDIA
86 (173) Ore: 10:28:20   
GAVIRATE(1)
Fietta Nicol“ Oddo
Caria Emanuele
Baldin Gabriele
Cataffo Gabriele
87 (39) Ore: 10:28:40   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Ender Ettore Francesco
Franco Federico
Piccini Matteo
Ghiotti Niccol“
88 (129) Ore: 10:29:00   
CEREA SC(1)
Angelini Marco
Bertolino Riccardo
Tedeschi Vittorio Isai
Cisi Alessandro
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
10/02/2019
GARA 10 del 10  OTTO Master 43-54 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 25 mt. N.Eq. 14 N.Isc. 14)
89 (29) Ore: 10:29:20   
TIBER ROWING(36 Misto)
Cosoli Riccardo(V9)
Fellini Fabrizio(V9)
Mangiafico Mauro(VX) (1)
Scognamiglio Pietro(VX)
Serventi Andrea(VX) (2)
Siena Riccardo(V9)
Baldacci Edoardo(VX)
Sbrenna Carlo(V9)
Minelli Valentina -Tim(V9)
..........................
(1) NAVALIA
(2) ANIENE CC
90 (65) Ore: 10:29:40   
VARESE SC(8 Misto)
Galetta Fabrizio(V9)
Prina Andrea(V9)
Cremona Bruno(VX) (1)
Mondelli Carlo(V9) (1)
Tamborini Andrea(VX)
Sessa Piero(V9)
Panzi Eric(VX)
Iriti Marco(V9) (2)
Zoppini Riccardo -Tim.(SB)
..........................
(1) MENAGGIO SC
(2) CUS MILANO
91 (242) Ore: 10:30:00   
PALERMO SC(62 Misto)
Moncada Luca(VX) (1)
Taormina Daniele(VX)
Bosco Sisto(V9)
Scalici Francesco Paol(VX)
Emma Domenico(VX)
Rappa Sergio(V9)
Santangelo Alessandro(VX)
Miraglia Roberto(V9)
Berti Guido -Tim.(V9) (2)
..........................
(1) LAURIA CCR
(2) TIMAVO SC
92 (17) Ore: 10:30:20   
3 PONTI CC(74)
Vaccari Paolo(V9)
Filippini Giulio(V9)
Benigno Carmelo(V9)
Patruno Aldo(VX)
Lelio Luca(V9)
Picozzi Pierluigi(V9)
Brandizzi Arnaldo(V9)
Pelosi Gerardo(V9)
Merzagora Federico -Ti(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) ESPERIA TO
93 (117) Ore: 10:30:40   
ARMIDA SC(93)
Varesano Alessandro(L)
Prudenzano Alberto(L)
Riili Ambrogio(L)
Busņ Franco(V9)
Carlotti Marco(V9)
Cosentino Gianluca(V9)
Di Tullio Emiliano(VX)
Marin Paolo(V9)
Zanin Leonardo -Tim.(SA)
94 (411) Ore: 10:31:00   
CEREA SC(139)
Bena Andrea(VX)
Cardone Francesco(VX)
Castelnuovo Andrea(V9)
Gavrilov Dmitrii Igore(VX)
Marucco Enrico(V9)
Pesarelli William(VX)
Riva Maurizio(V9)
Sanneris Frediano(VX)
Sertorio Eugenia -Tim.(SB)
95 (2024) Ore: 10:31:20   
DANIEL ROWING(1 Misto)
Korenhendler Uri(V9)
Rubinshtein Avi(V9)
Rudin Alex(VX)
Bashan Amir(VX)
Aroyo Shai(V9)
Markovich Michael(V9)
Bar Zvi Genadi(V9)
Ottensooser Dror(V9)
Yang Qian -Tim.(SA)
96 (116) Ore: 10:31:40   
ARMIDA SC(92)
Alemanno Nicol“(VX)
Baroni Andrea(V9)
Del Piano Antonio(V9)
Fassio Gianluca(V9)
Iuliani Riccardo(V9)
Martini Carlo(V9)
Roasio Andrea(V9)
Risucci Marco(VX)
Gallizioli Maurizio -T(V9)
97 (2014) Ore: 10:32:00   
Locarno SC(1 Misto)
Mato Juan(V9)
Moledo Aurelio(V9)
Burgi Sthefan(VX)
Mercato Raffaele(VX)
Tomasetti Samuele(VX)
Tomasetti Davide(VX)
Cammarata Raffaele(V9)
Gennarini Pierluigi(V9)
Jacov Dean -Tim.(GR)
98 (2016) Ore: 10:32:20   
LYON AC(1 Misto)
Seveau Emmanuel(V9)
Sordet Nicolas(VX)
Point Sebastien(VX)
Oddone Federico(VX)
Chatte Gerard(V9)
Lyonnet Sebastien(V9)
Pfaifer Rodolphe(VX)
Masson Benoit(V9)
Marquet Patricia -Tim.(V9)
99 (73) Ore: 10:32:40   
VARESE SC(84 Misto)
Armanasco William(V9)
Brambilla Mauro(V9) (1)
Candeo Fabiano(V9)
Colombo Oscar(V9)
Ecca Giovanni(VX)
Patea Massimo(V9)
Talamona Gabriele(V9)
Zoppini Gionata(V9)
Mosele Silvia -Tim.(VX)
..........................
(1) IDROSCALO MI
100 (409) Ore: 10:33:00   
CUS FERRARA(138 Misto)
Perinasso Marco(V9)
Campolmi Alessandro(V9) (1)
Scanferlato Mario(V9) (1)
Ghidoni Davide(VX)
Ghelli Marcello(V9)
Gulinelli Michele(V9)
Bernabei Fulvio(V9)
Scapoli Luca(V9)
Corradetti Davide -Tim(SA)
..........................
(1) CAVALLINI
101 (2001) Ore: 10:33:20   
AVIRON MARNE(1 Misto)
Mendaci Zouhic(V9)
Dudit Yann(VX)
Camfranq Christophe(V9)
Caire Laurent(V9)
Venturini Marco(V9)
Lampin Didier(V9)
Gsell François(V9)
Treuil Philippe(V9)
Tan Hélène -Tim.(VX)
102 (395) Ore: 10:33:40   
CAPRERA SC(135)
Cascini Maximiliano(V9)
Amateis Alberto(V9)
Tapparo Alberto(V9)
Chiesa Filippo(VX)
Rossi Patriarca Raffae(V9)
Floridia Franco(V9)
Ballarini Luca(VX)
Terzago Claudio(V9)
Balocco Piera -Tim.(VX)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
10/02/2019
GARA 11 del 10  OTTO Master 43-54 F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 26 mt. N.Eq. 10 N.Isc. 10)
103 (54) Ore: 10:34:00   
CORGENO SC(59 Misto)
Corazza Antonella(V9)
De Leeuw Wilhelmine Ma(V9)
Grigoletto Sara(V9)
Gubbi Denise Alexandri(V9)
Roversi Ambra(VX)
Grotto Lidia(V9)
Mosetti Valentina(V9) (1)
Stranges Elisa(VX)
Colombo Ilaria -Tim.(CD)
..........................
(1) GINNASTICATS
104 (79) Ore: 10:34:20   
ROMA CC(85)
Carchella Silvia(V9)
Altea Licia(V9)
De Sanctis Iris(V9)
Franco Paola(V9)
Neri Alessandra(V9)
Onorati Paola(V9)
Renzetti Lea(V9)
Torrero Vanessa(V9)
Maddaloni Martina -Tim(SA)
105 (288) Ore: 10:34:40   
TELIMAR(119)
Alotta Claudia(V9)
Bonomolo Anna(V9)
Morici Anna Lia(V9)
Wright Stephanie(VX)
Sciortino Silvia(V9)
Spedale Sabrina(V9)
Werber Vera(V9)
Trentacoste Maria(V9)
Lombardo Pietro -Tim.(VX)
106 (5) Ore: 10:35:00   
3 PONTI CC(65)
Mattei Fausta(V9)
Giannini Monica(V9)
Giannini Maria Antonie(V9)
Gianzi Daniela(V9)
Mari Annalisa(V9)
Fortuna Tiziana(V9)
Lalli Marina(V9)
Andriola Elena(V9)
Magini Monica -Tim.(V9)
107 (6) Ore: 10:35:20   
3 PONTI CC(66)
Renzetti Flavia(VX)
Pigliacampo Roberta(VX)
Nuzzo Giuseppina(V9)
Severini Francesca(V9)
Salvatore Anna Clara(V9)
De Bellis Barbara(V9)
Marchionne Francesca(V9)
Angelini Mirta(V9)
Carra Eleonora -Tim.(SA)
108 (297) Ore: 10:35:40   
AMICI FIUME(120)
Napoli Claudia(V9)
Bara Sonia(V9)
Baudino Roberta(V9)
Benazzi Silvia(V9)
Cento Margherita(V9)
Chirieleison Nunzia(V9)
Italiano Margherita(V9)
Parachini Chiara(V9)
Bara Simonetta -Tim.(V9) (1)
..........................
(1) CAPRERA SC
109 (114) Ore: 10:36:00   
ARMIDA SC(90)
Graziadei Lucrezia(V9)
Montemarano Serena(VX)
Richiero Roberta(V9)
Perrone Rosetta(V9)
Signorelli Maria Teres(V9)
Siletto Cristina(V9)
Saglietti Maria France(V9)
Sosso Luisa(V9)
Brugo Elisabetta -Tim.(V9)
110 (115) Ore: 10:36:20   
ARMIDA SC(91)
Bellino Piera(V9)
Ciarambino Sara(VX)
D'emilio Francesca(VX)
Ghiggia Stefania(VX)
Icardi Barbara(V9)
Ottino Elisabetta(V9)
Quagliano Michela(V9)
Scialuga Francesca(V9)
Gouvea Readi Nathalli (VX)
111 (14) Ore: 10:36:40   
ANIENE CC(71)
Latini Federica(V9)
Calabria Sveva(V9)
Mancini Antonella(V9)
Carbotti Sabina(V9)
Giorgirossi Monica(V9)
Berruero Caterina(V9)
Rafele Innocenza(V9)
Valle Maria Camilla(V9)
Mancini Angela -Tim.(V9)
331 (221) Ore: 10:36:50   
ARMI(114)
D'agostino Valeria(V9)
Di Caro Pasqualina(V9)
Pompei Laura(V9)
Nonis Domizia(V9)
Bianchi Cristina(V9)
Bevilacqua Marta(V9)
Giammaria Sabrina(V9)
Rebuttini Claudia(V9)
Foschi Stefano -Tim.(V9) (1)
..........................
(1) TEVERE REMO
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
10/02/2019
GARA 12 del 10  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 3 mt. N.Eq. 18 N.Isc. 18)
113 (42) Ore: 10:37:20   
MILANO SC(1)
Bernardini Leonardo
De Franchis Nicol“(AC)
Giorgetti Filippo(AC)
Stella Matteo
114 (234) Ore: 10:37:40   
GAVIRATE(1)
Introini Alessio
Martinoia Matteo
Redaelli Lucas
Giorgetti Matteo
115 (8) Ore: 10:38:00   
CANNOBIO(1 Misto)
Aloe Luigi (1)
Pellegrini Joel
Marzilli Dario
Caretti Stefano
..........................
(1) DLF CHIUSI
116 (230) Ore: 10:38:20   
TELIMAR(1)
Agrusa Vito Maria
Aric“ Francesco
Sardo Mattia
Cutietta Antonio
117 (28) Ore: 10:38:40   
ERIDANEA SC(1)
Invernizzi Carlo
El Ghadifi Zakaria
Brambilla Maichol
Canevarolo Marco
118 (124) Ore: 10:39:00   
CAPRERA SC(1)
Benedicenti Francesco
Carena Giacomo
Caroni Giovanni
Lignana Vittorio
119 (138) Ore: 10:39:20   
ISPRA SC(1)
Frigo Andrea(AC)
Bini Pietro
Iaconianni Marco
Frigo Marco(AC)
120 (339) Ore: 10:39:40   
GERMIGNAGA(1)
Boneschi Andrea
Caru' Lorenzo
Mancuso Tommaso
Mazzardis Erwin
121 (398) Ore: 10:40:00   
TELIMAR(2)
Cacace Ugo
Cassarņ Roberto
Massa Edoardo
Vallone Marco
122 (140) Ore: 10:40:20   
MILANO SC(1 Misto)
Loi Andrea (1)
Cerati Nicolo'
Purin Olmo
Manusardi Rocco
..........................
(1) OLONA1894
123 (40) Ore: 10:40:40   
ARMIDA SC(1)
Sassi Felix
Matteucci Giacomo
Lo Greco Matteo Pio
Incisa Ippolito
124 (350) Ore: 10:41:00   
CEREA SC(1)
Marchisio Michelangelo(AC)
Castelnuovo Alessandro(AC)
Belforte Alessandro
Barbavara Di Gravellon
125 (89) Ore: 10:41:20   
AROLO SC(1)
Addamo Giacomo
Allocchio Mattia
Bonini Gabriel
Todeschini Davide
127 (185) Ore: 10:42:00   
GIACOMELLI(1)
Bertini Leonardo
De Luca Picione Nico(AC)
Finocchio Cesare(AC)
Galletti Diego(AC)
128 (253) Ore: 10:42:20   
TOSCANA COM. REG. FI(A)
Chiappi Cosimo (1)
Rasoli Lorenzo (1)
Garruccio Francesco (2)
Olivieri Giona (3)
..........................
(1) FIRENZE SC
(2) PONTEDERA SC
(3) CAVALLINI
129 (213) Ore: 10:42:40   
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(A)
Ticli Filippo (1)
Addabbo Matteo (2)
Griva Vittorio (3)
Tarro Genta Matteo (4)
..........................
(1) CEREA SC
(2) CANDIA2010
(3) ARMIDA SC
(4) CUS TORINO
130 (128) Ore: 10:43:00   
PESCATE SC(1 Misto)
Comi Luca Luigi
Fallini Giovanni (1)
Gianesin Marco
Valli Omar
..........................
(1) RETICA CAN.
131 (356) Ore: 10:43:20   
CAVALLINI(1 Misto)
Tognarelli Alessandro
Cappiello Mirko (1)
Ghersi Oliver Lindeque (2)
Melegari Guglielmo (3)
..........................
(1) LUINO SC
(2) VARESE SC
(3) MURCAROLO SS
GARA 13 del 10  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 2 mt. N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
132 (2026) Ore: 10:43:40   
CASLANO(1 Misto)
Schenk Sofia
Bozic Anastasia
Maina Marta
Buros Gemma
133 (98) Ore: 10:44:00   
VARESE SC(1)
Lucchina Rachele
Pedoja Emma
Marcheselli Rebecca
Bulgheroni Gaia
134 (88) Ore: 10:44:20   
CANNOBIO(1 Misto)
Ravini Perelli Beatrice
Ponti Rachele (1)
Pellegrini Thais
Breganni Lucia
..........................
(1) MONATE AC
135 (345) Ore: 10:44:40   
GAVIRATE(1)
Carollo Lisa
Daverio Diana
Gabriele Amalia
Zasio Anita
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
10/02/2019
GARA 14 del 10  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master 43-54 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 23 mt. N.Eq. 17 N.Isc. 17)
136 (23) Ore: 10:45:00   
VOLONT.GARDA(75 Misto)
Monaco Giovanni(VX)
Crivello Andrea(V9)
Scionico Davide(V9)
Tucci Fabrizio(V9) (1)
..........................
(1) THECORECAN
137 (202) Ore: 10:45:20   
CUS TORINO(31)
Petruzzelli Luca(V9)
Valle Guido Isidoro(V9)
Elia Luca(V9)
Petruzzelli Paolo(V9)
138 (75) Ore: 10:45:40   
GARDA SALO'(2 Misto)
Acerbis Ettore(V9)
Dolcini Andrea(VX)
Anzaldi Andrea(VX) (1)
Pavan Daniele(VX) (1)
..........................
(1) BARDOLINO CC
139 (203) Ore: 10:46:00   
CUS TORINO(33)
Mascherin Claudio(V9)
Bacchini Sandro(V9)
Sassi Marco(V9)
Pastore Giuseppe(VX)
140 (119) Ore: 10:46:20   
CUS FERRARA(95)
Vassalli Luca(VX)
Furdui Sorin Iosif(V9)
Reale Fabrizio(VX)
Gravina Angelo(V9)
141 (3) Ore: 10:46:40   
OMEGNA SC(63)
Pella Francesco(VX)
Mariotti Gianluca(V9)
Zucchetti Andrea(V9)
Ciocca Vasino Luca(VX)
142 (352) Ore: 10:47:00   
GAVIRATE(127)
Bianchi Stefano(V9)
Ossola Alessandro(V9)
Biolcati Roberto(V9)
De Marco Marcello(V9)
143 (2019) Ore: 10:47:20   
LUGANO CC(2 Misto)
Patuzzo Michele(V9)
Pagnamenta Claudio(V9)
Bonsignore Ettore(V9)
Cammarota Carmine(V9)
144 (9) Ore: 10:47:40   
PONTEMILVIO(67)
Dinacci Gianluca(VX)
Maffei Giuseppe(V9)
Pamphili Francesco(V9)
Rossetti Andrea(V9)
145 (2018) Ore: 10:48:00   
LUGANO CC(1 Misto)
Gravina Marco(V9)
Aldeghi Fabio(V9)
Sokolov Sergey(VX)
Briganti Marco(V9)
146 (2017) Ore: 10:48:20   
LYON AC(1 Misto)
Beaud Frederic(V9)
Pialla David(V9)
Samson Remy(V9)
Guerinot Stephane(V9)
147 (62) Ore: 10:48:40   
ANIENE CC(82)
Bruschetti Battibocca (VX)
Riccioni Alessandro(VX)
Lo Faso Giovanni(V9)
Braguglia Luca(V9)
148 (152) Ore: 10:49:00   
ARMIDA SC(103)
Bregolin Massimo(V9)
Casetta Bruno(V9)
Le Pape Stanislas(VX)
Martins Taian(VX)
149 (151) Ore: 10:49:20   
ARMIDA SC(102)
Beaufils Christophe(V9)
Curatella Michele(V9)
Meluzzi Stefano(V9)
Serafino Fabio(V9)
150 (2015) Ore: 10:49:40   
SC Ceresio(1 Misto)
Roman Schubiger(V9)
Markus Grobert(V9)
Ulrich Leber(V9)
Reinout Houttuin(V9)
151 (405) Ore: 10:50:00   
CEREA SC(137 Misto)
Boffa Giovanni(V9) (1)
Invrea Lorenzo(V9) (2)
Riccio Emanuele(V9)
Savo Domenico(VX)
..........................
(1) CAPRERA SC
(2) CUS MILANO
152 (36) Ore: 10:50:20   
LA SPORTIVA(48 Misto)
Valli Emiliano(VX)
Molinari Nicholas(VX)
Pizzotti Enrico(V9)
Fazzini Giuseppe(V9) (1)
..........................
(1) MOLTRASIO
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
10/02/2019
GARA 15 del 10  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master 43-54 F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 24 mt. N.Eq. 12 N.Isc. 12)
153 (122) Ore: 10:50:40   
ARMIDA SC(27)
Abate Emanuela(V9)
Levi Montalcini Marta(V9)
Matteoli Federica(V9)
Pressenda Paola(V9)
154 (201) Ore: 10:51:00   
CUS TORINO(34)
Paris Paola(V9)
Gaggio Viviana(VX)
Varto Clara(V9)
Cugusi Lorena(V9)
155 (84) Ore: 10:51:20   
GARDA SALO'(4 Misto)
Felter Sara(V9)
Micheletti Alessia(V9)
Stoytcheva Rayna Ivano(V9) (1)
Robustellini Monica(V9) (1)
..........................
(1) RETICA CAN.
156 (2022) Ore: 10:51:40   
SEVRIER(2 Misto)
Frigoli Catherine(V9)
Andre Christine(V9)
Nedjar Barbara(V9)
Tundogan Vivianne(V9)
157 (208) Ore: 10:52:00   
DEPORTIVO(111 Misto)
Fulci Licia(VX) (1)
Paga Gabriella(V9) (2)
Sances Livia(V9)
Di Luzio Antonella(V9)
..........................
(1) LAZIO CC
(2) TEVERE REMO
158 (118) Ore: 10:52:20   
CUS FERRARA(94)
Alessandri Raffaella(V9)
Mazzini Michela(V9)
Varani Caterina(VX)
Pecoraro Cecilia(V9)
159 (2005) Ore: 10:52:40   
SEVRIER(1 Misto)
Guerrand Caroline(VX)
Orenes Corinne(V9)
Rey Isabelle(VX)
Vuagnard Stéphanie(VX)
160 (190) Ore: 10:53:00   
MOLTRASIO(109 Misto)
Rasini Nataly(V9) (1)
Cazzaniga Noelle(V9)
Belleri Debora(V9) (2)
Acquistapace Annalisa(V9)
..........................
(1) GAVIRATE
(2) MOTO GUZZI
161 (236) Ore: 10:53:20   
EFFE(116 Misto)
Mancini Alessandra(V9) (1)
Cappuccini Arianna(VX)
Goggiamani Antonella(VX)
De Angelis Francesca(VX)
..........................
(1) ARMI
162 (209) Ore: 10:53:40   
TIBER ROWING(112)
Bordier Celine Anne Pa(V9)
Campetella Elisa(V9)
Recanatesi Milena(V9)
Rossetti Ludovica(VX)
163 (182) Ore: 10:54:00   
CAPRERA SC(105 Misto)
Ardissone Marta(VX) (1)
Hourdel Laurence Hugue(V9)
Laugero Francesca(V9)
Salvat Pascale(V9)
..........................
(1) SANTOSTEFANO
164 (228) Ore: 10:54:20   
CANDIA2010(115)
Alemanni Daniela(V9)
Nejrotti Valentina(V9)
Piano Laura(V9)
Serra Helga(VX)
GARA 3 del 10  OTTO under 43 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 21 mt. N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1)
332 (2002) Ore: 10:54:40   
ASUL Aviron(1 Misto)
Lesgards Thomas(VX)
Peillet Christophe(V9)
Mathray Laurent(V9)
Callon Martin(VX)
Chavel Barnabé(VX)
Bonnet Henri(V9)
Hamane Salah(VX)
Giacoma Anthony(VX)
Fontalba Catherine -Tim.(V9)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
10/02/2019
GARA 16 del 10  OTTO Junior M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 12 mt. N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11)
165 (33) Ore: 11:54:00   
ESPERIA TO(1 Misto)
Bergamin Emanuele(GR)
Bonesi Mario
Garbo Andrea
Pantarotto Alberto
Santi Lapo
Viglino Mario
Ronco Raphael (1)
Rossi Patriarca Eric (1)
Ghiotti Niccol“ -Tim.(GR)
..........................
(1) CANDIA2010
166 (109) Ore: 11:54:20   
TIMAVO SC(1)
Itri Manlio(GR)
Zuzek Jacopo
Gergolet Aleksander
Scarpa Thomas
Fulginiti Riccardo
Argentin Thomas
Pacorig Giacomo
Cadenar Andrea
Hajosevic Mateo -Tim.(GR)
167 (178) Ore: 11:54:40   
CEREA SC(1 Misto)
Gallo Giacomo
Maretto Simone
Lovisolo Tommaso
Voci Simone
Prestigiovanni Valerio (1)
Sitia Pietro (2)
Polleri Francesco (3)
Rossi Tommaso (3)
Donato Eleonora -Tim.(SB)
..........................
(1) RAVENNA SC
(2) MURCAROLO SS
(3) ROWING GE
168 (298) Ore: 11:55:00   
LARIO SC(1 Misto)
Campioni Giulio
Leoni Paolo
Benzoni Lorenzo
Colombo Gabriele Anton
Mondo Daniele (1)
Uleri Samuele (1)
Corradi Diego (1)
Mantegazza Simone (2)
Corti Camillo -Tim. (1)
..........................
(1) MOLTRASIO
(2) IDROSCALO MI
169 (91) Ore: 11:55:20   
TELIMAR(A Misto)
Armetta Francesco (1)
Urbano Tortorici Giuse (1)
Sciara Walter (2)
Francaviglia Luca (2)
Lo Bue Francesco (2)
Giacobbe Massimo (3)
Alioto Pietro
Zerilli Mario Pietro(GR) (2)
Calder Alessandro -Tim (4)
..........................
(1) LAURIA CCR
(2) PALERMO SC
(3) PELORO CC
(4) ROWING GE
170 (175) Ore: 11:55:40   
MURCAROLO SS(1 Misto)
Fasoli Simone (1)
Benazzo Achille (2)
Bonamoneta Alessandro
Langellotto Vincenzo P (3)
Venturi Riccardo (4)
Battigaglia Giorgio (5)
Gagliardi Lorenzo (3)
Zaffiro Antonio (6)
Monorchio Alberto -Tim(VX) (7)
..........................
(1) MOTO GUZZI
(2) CEREA SC
(3) STABIA CN
(4) CUS FERRARA
(5) TEVERE REMO
(6) SAVOIA R YC
(7) ESPERIA TO
171 (256) Ore: 11:56:00   
SATURNIA CC(1)
Benvenuti Enrico
Verrone Andrea
Paoluzzi Riccardo
Ferrara Elia
Verza Enrico
Savoldelli Giovanni
Ceper Elia
Corso Vanni
Wiesenfeld Filippo -Ti
172 (2035) Ore: 11:56:20   
GER(1)
Brink Yannik
Muller Jannis
Hensengerth Gero
Klaas Joshua
Sohns Yannik
Rasch Paul
Barkowsky Felix
Hildebrandt Korwin
Fabry Julius -Tim.
173 (315) Ore: 11:56:40   
LIMITE SC(1 Misto)
Cannalire Valerio
Orsi Leonardo
Rabatti Ernesto
Reali Adriano
Bernardini Alessandro (1)
Ditrani Francesco (2)
Graf Von Rex Leopoldo (3)
Pazzagli Andrea (4)
Biondi Dario -Tim.
..........................
(1) VVF TOMEI
(2) VVF BILLI
(3) FIRENZE SC
(4) VIAREGGIO
174 (290) Ore: 11:57:00   
ITALIA CRV(1 Misto)
Caminada Nicolo' (1)
Guerrera Aniello Danie
Caliendo Emanuele
Coone Lorenzo
Izzo Achille
Romanelli Christian
Sorbino Mattia Frances
Villella Ronald Raoul
Di Francia Giovanni -T(GR)
..........................
(1) MOLTRASIO
175 (267) Ore: 11:57:20   
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto)
Barbero Pietro
Fantechi Alessandro
Giannarelli Elia
Sassi Emile
Vaccarino Luigi
Pappalettera Emilio(GR)
Gardino Alessandro
Fattori Filippo (1)
Pagano Edoardo -Tim.(GR)
..........................
(1) FIRENZE SC
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
10/02/2019
GARA 17 del 10  OTTO Over 54 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 29 mt. N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11)
176 (325) Ore: 11:57:40   
CAPRERA SC(38)
Bevilaqua Rocco(V9)
Pastore Luca(V9)
Torasso Enrico(V9)
Consalvo Roberto(V9)
Romano Pier Paolo(V9)
Manzella Carlo Maria(V9)
Saccone Ugo(V9)
Schenone Adriano(V9)
Bara Simonetta -Tim.(V9)
177 (81) Ore: 11:58:00   
IRNO C.C.(9 Misto)
Bagnoli Niccolo'(VX) (1)
Signorelli Pierpaolo(V9) (2)
Sanseverino Alfonso(V9)
Magnatta Leonardo(V9) (1)
Grimaldi Renato(V9)
Galizia Luigi(V9)
Cappuccio Francesco(V9)
Cammarota Pasqualino(V9)
Lilliu Matteo -Tim.(SB) (3)
..........................
(1) FIRENZE SC
(2) TIMAVO SC
(3) ESPERIA TO
178 (278) Ore: 11:58:20   
GAVIRATE(60 Misto)
Genzi Giancarlo(V9)
Franzetti Valerio(V9)
Barassi Mauro(V9)
Bini Daniele(V9)
Sandini Riccardo(VX)
Pollicini Paolo(V9)
Frigo Luca(V9) (1)
Perini Antonio Marco(V9)
D'ambrosio Giovanna -T(SB)
..........................
(1) ISPRA SC
179 (45) Ore: 11:58:40   
TIRRENIA TOD(39)
Fogo Dario(V9)
Del Maro Giancarlo(V9)
Guidoni Domenico(V9)
Lanza Raffaele(V9)
Mannucci Alessandro(V9)
Recanatesi Mauro(V9)
Tornar Umberto(V9)
Chiu' Fabio(V9)
Daniele Michela -Tim.(V9) (1)
..........................
(1) TIBER ROWING
180 (371) Ore: 11:59:00   
ARMIDA SC(134)
Abate Alberto(V9)
Cerrina Massimo(V9)
Lanzavecchia Francesco(V9)
Favero Gianluigi(V9)
Malvicini Marco(V9)
Mazzuoccolo Raffaele(V9)
Mesturini Roberto(V9)
Tamietto Sergio(V9)
D'emilio Francesca -Ti(VX)
181 (2003) Ore: 11:59:20   
AIX LES BAINS E(1 Misto)
Christian Debessel(V9)
Alex Perahia(V9)
Jean Marc Bernard(V9)
Dragos Neagu(V9)
Jean Paul Barithel(V9)
Karim Alouani(V9)
Denis Viquerat(V9)
Thierry Zambon(V9)
Cécile Goddard -Tim.(V9)
182 (2000) Ore: 11:59:40   
RG Wiking(1 Misto)
Luipold Uwe(V9)
Niessen Gert-peter(V9)
Ratz Carl-friedrich(V9)
M√ľcke Clemens(V9)
Sweikowski Uwe(V9)
Herrmann Matthias(V9)
Gr√ľnberg Uwe(VX)
Miller Wolfram(V9)
Schulze Christian -Tim(VX)
183 (2034) Ore: 12:00:00   
CUS MILANO(142 Misto)
Otto Giulio(V9) (1)
Marini Pierluigi(V9) (1)
Griffo Giovanni(L) (2)
Fruscione Salvatore(V9)
Scalella Mario(V9)
Romagnoli Mosca Matteo(V9)
Caprino Massimo(V9)
Azzini Fabio(V9)
Mazzardis Erwin -Tim.(CD) (3)
..........................
(1) IDROSCALO MI
(2) TELIMAR
(3) GERMIGNAGA
184 (16) Ore: 12:00:20   
3 PONTI CC(73)
Spaggiari Anthony Mari(V9)
Petrassi Claudio(V9)
Franconi Riccardo(V9)
Nervi Vittorio(V9)
De Matteis Marco(V9)
Grangi» Pierfrancesco(V9)
Ajroldi Pierfrancesco(V9)
Matrigiani Roberto(V9)
Merzagora Federico -Ti(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) ESPERIA TO
185 (367) Ore: 12:00:40   
ROWING GE(131)
Brera Silvio(V9)
Caprari Paolo(V9)
Magnasco Alessandro(V9)
Migone Vittorio(V9)
Misurale Francesco(V9)
Muscara' Giorgio(V9)
Neri Emanuele(V9)
Raffo Luca(V9)
Tebaldi Matteo -Tim.(VX)
186 (359) Ore: 12:01:00   
CORGENO SC(128 Misto)
Aggujaro Mirko(V9)
Bompard Claudio(V9)
Caligaris Giovanni(V9)
Ciura Francesco(V9)
Manzoni Silvio(V9)
Memoli Matteo(V9) (1)
Norcini Davide(V9)
Rizzotto Maurizio(V9)
Hazai Eva -Tim.(V9)
..........................
(1) ELPIS GENOVA
GARA 18 del 10  OTTO Over 54 F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 30 mt. N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7)
187 (324) Ore: 12:01:20   
CAPRERA SC(28)
Belluso Elena(V9)
Masino Donatella(V9)
Furbatto Giovanna(V9)
Lando Maria(V9)
Pasquali Francesca(V9)
Feldman Liat Renee(V9)
Bogianchino Monica(V9)
Mulassano Giovanna(V9)
Ronco Andrea -Tim.(VX)
188 (56) Ore: 12:01:40   
TIBER ROWING(23)
Cutini Eliana(V9)
Rosa Daniela(V9)
Pinci Paola(V9)
Micozzi Agnese(V9)
Paladini Barbara(V9)
Peris Paola(V9)
Campo Simonetta(V9)
Paresce Ilaria Natalia(V9)
Bedin Roberta -Tim.(VX)
189 (113) Ore: 12:02:00   
ARMIDA SC(15 Misto)
Barberis Cristina(V9)
Borgialli Donatella(V9)
Chiappino Isabella(V9)
D' Asdia Carla(V9)
Lodigiani Emilia(V9)
Martin Hilary(V9)
Radice Elisabetta(V9)
Ianni Alice Marina(V9) (1)
Brugo Elisabetta -Tim.(V9)
..........................
(1) NAVALIA
190 (316) Ore: 12:02:20   
ROMA CC(123)
Cesarei Antonella(V9)
Ciapparoni Paola Roman(V9)
Fuga Elisabetta(V9)
La Monica Gabriella(V9)
Micchi Roberta(V9)
Paparrodopoulos Julia(VX)
Verdesi Giovanna(V9)
Vicari Arianna(V9)
Sertorio Benedetta -Ti(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) CEREA SC
191 (305) Ore: 12:02:40   
SAVOIA R YC(122)
Cigala Carolina(V9)
De Luca Fiorella(V9)
Faggiano Beatrice(V9)
Fasanaro Alessandra(V9)
Grizzuti Lidia(V9)
Rinaldi Concetta(V9)
Rossi Simona(V9)
Zucchetti Annamaria(V9)
Del Gaudio Giuseppe -T(VX)
192 (4) Ore: 12:03:00   
3 PONTI CC(64)
Garulli Emanuela(V9)
Paolicelli Maria Luisa(V9)
Crocetti Nicoletta(V9)
Giampieri Francesca(V9)
Bini Maria Vittoria(V9)
Lizzio Gabriella(V9)
Patrizi Sofia(V9)
Testa Gloria(V9)
Campeti Vittoria -Tim.(SA)
193 (13) Ore: 12:03:20   
ANIENE CC(70)
Da Forno Carla(V9)
Santarelli Cecilia(V9)
Hannuna Michela(VX)
Felsani Marina(V9)
Tavani Adriana(L)
Ercolani Maria Rosaria(V9)
Sinibaldi Francesca(V9)
De Leone Elvira(V9)
Benigni Giulia -Tim.(V9)
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
10/02/2019
GARA 19 del 10  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 10 mt. N.Eq. 23 N.Isc. 23)
194 (341) Ore: 12:03:40   
BALDESIO(1)
Murabito Jacopo
Guareschi Mario(GR)
Erbi' Riccardo
Pattoni Giorgio
195 (110) Ore: 12:04:00   
ARMIDA SC(1)
Marcellino Lorenzo
Caligaris Francesco
Milanese Francesco
Salza Tommaso
196 (2010) Ore: 12:04:20   
Ticino(1 Misto)
Bosco Giulio
Castano Elia
Guscetti Pietro
Sokolov Ivan
197 (2020) Ore: 12:04:40   
LUGANO CC(1 Misto)
Peci Lorenzo
Cravioglio Alessandro
Bianchi Neel(GR)
Konz Peider
198 (220) Ore: 12:05:00   
CORGENO SC(1)
Arcidiacono Luca Orazi
Litvinchuk Stanislau
Mesiti Lorenzo
Oulji Thomas
199 (306) Ore: 12:05:20   
LARIO SC(1 Misto)
Gatti Tommaso
Luisetti Lorenzo Franc
Ferla Christian (1)
Orlandini Willem (1)
..........................
(1) VARESE SC
200 (160) Ore: 12:05:40   
RETICA CAN.(1 Misto)
Tedoldi Leonardo
Signorelli Luca(GR)
Pozzi Alessandro (1)
Borgonovo Giovanni (2)
..........................
(1) LECCO SC
(2) CERNOBBIO SC
201 (102) Ore: 12:06:00   
IDROSCALO MI(1 Misto)
Silvestri Luca (1)
Finulli Lorenzo
Salvatori Jacopo
Lecchi Lorenzo
..........................
(1) D'ANNUNZIO
202 (191) Ore: 12:06:20   
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Coppa Massimiliano Xav
Panico Michele (1)
Di Mauro Gennaro Alber (1)
Carucci Nicol“
..........................
(1) NAPOLI CC
203 (285) Ore: 12:06:40   
FIAMMEGIALLE(1)
Sartori Matteo
Semenzato Lorenzo Rusl
Chiapponi Gianmarco
Sarappa Clemente Chris
204 (360) Ore: 12:07:00   
VITTORINO SC(1)
Zermani Felipe Leopold
Moscatelli Corrado
Amatruda Enrico
Polledri Andrea(GR)
205 (136) Ore: 12:07:20   
AROLO SC(1 Misto)
Baronti Lorenzo (1)
Manigrasso Lorenzo (2)
Spreafico Vittorio (1)
Gautsch Philipp
..........................
(1) MONATE AC
(2) TRITIUM SC
206 (206) Ore: 12:07:40   
ELPIS GENOVA(1)
Prato Mario
Cerruti Tommaso
Traversone Alessandro
De Franchi Maurizio
207 (108) Ore: 12:08:00   
PALLANZA SC(1 Misto)
Lazzaretto Francesco(GR) (1)
Mariotti Francesco (2)
Miridin Riccardo (2)
Meli Luca
..........................
(1) ESPERIA TO
(2) OMEGNA SC
208 (294) Ore: 12:08:20   
MONATE AC(1 Misto)
Rossi Luca (1)
Vecchio Riccardo (1)
Carrozzo Giorgio
Mazzucchelli Andrea
..........................
(1) CALDE' SC
209 (163) Ore: 12:08:40   
LIMITE SC(1)
Gori Samuele
Bonaffini Lorenzo
Ramazzotti Samuele
Santini Samuele
210 (274) Ore: 12:09:00   
ROWING GE(1 Misto)
Liotta Alessio (1)
Cappannelli Luca
Virgilio Ermanno
Sotgia Mattia
..........................
(1) SAMPIERD SC
211 (20) Ore: 12:09:20   
OLONA1894(1)
Dalmasso Alberto
Sciorelli Giacomo Alfr
Pedrazzi Filippo(GR)
Tigli Leonardo(GR)
212 (31) Ore: 12:09:40   
SPERANZA(1)
Rusca Andrea
Tata Matteo
Cambiaso Giovanni
Rocchi Edoardo
213 (170) Ore: 12:10:00   
VITTORINO SC(1)
Angelelli Elia
Filace Riccardo
Preti Luca
Bobbi Mattia
214 (192) Ore: 12:10:20   
GAVIRATE(1)
Tamborini Enea
Simonetta Elia
Binda Mattia
Nicolini Leonardo
215 (219) Ore: 12:10:40   
CORGENO SC(1)
Bertesago Cristian
Caramaschi Edoardo
Casola Danny
Savoldi Riccardo
216 (55) Ore: 12:11:00   
OLONA1894(1)
Bellini Giacomo Aureli(GR)
Buondonno Riccardo
De Stefano Davide(GR)
Pasquali Giacomo
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
10/02/2019
GARA 20 del 10  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Over 54 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 27 mt. N.Eq. 22 N.Isc. 21)
217 (295) Ore: 12:11:20   
VVF TOMEI(45 Misto)
Bollati Valter(V9)
Carparelli Augusto(V9) (1)
Cecconi Claudio(V9)
Pasqui Vittorio(V9)
..........................
(1) MONOPOLI2005
218 (319) Ore: 12:11:40   
CAPRERA SC(40)
Romano Enzo(V9)
Boffa Andrea(V9)
Bozzi Marco(V9)
Uberti Romano(V9)
219 (204) Ore: 12:12:00   
GAVIRATE(35)
Armellini Algar(V9)
Ongania Giorgio(V9)
Lama Daniele Enrico(V9)
Binda Davide(V9)
220 (38) Ore: 12:12:20   
VARESE SC(16 Misto)
D'alba Pasquale(V9)
Pastore Massimiliano(V9)
Orlandini Luca(V9)
Aliverti Paolo Stefano(V9) (1)
..........................
(1) GAVIRATE
221 (168) Ore: 12:12:40   
NAVALIA(43)
Ravoni Marcello(V9)
De Rosa Alberto(V9)
Lungarini Mariano(V9)
Benedetto Dario(V9)
222 (58) Ore: 12:13:00   
TIBER ROWING(25)
Pinci Stefano(V9)
Sacca Massimo Maria(V9)
Zordan Silvio(V9)
Fronticelli Enrico(V9)
223 (121) Ore: 12:13:20   
ARMIDA SC(97)
Cardinali Federico(V9)
Gallesio Paolo Angelo(V9)
Mondini Massimo(V9)
Orsini Franco(V9)
224 (302) Ore: 12:13:40   
ARMIDA SC(121 Misto)
Audi Luca Maria(V9)
De Sanctis Luigi(V9) (1)
Ferrilli Roberto(V9) (2)
Vardeu Marco(VX)
..........................
(1) CANDIA2010
(2) OLBIA ASD
225 (366) Ore: 12:14:00   
CEREA SC(130)
Baruffaldi Antonio(V9)
Ceresa Franco(V9)
Tealdi Alberto(V9)
Giacosa Flavio(V9)
226 (320) Ore: 12:14:20   
CAPRERA SC(125)
Pettiti Maurizio(V9)
Macchione Gregorio(V9)
Mina Giancarlo(V9)
Molari Mattia(V9)
228 (111) Ore: 12:15:00   
ARMIDA SC(88)
Ciani Sciolla Lagrange(V9)
Depetris Enrico Mattia(V9)
Manzin Roberto(V9)
Pampaloni Rodolfo(V9)
229 (239) Ore: 12:15:20   
EFFE(118)
Angeloni Mario(V9)
Augenti Giacomo(V9)
Di Fulvio Nunzio(V9)
Nunziati Alfredo(V9)
230 (2033) Ore: 12:15:40   
TEVERE REMO(141)
Alagia Giuseppe(V9)
Picone Pierfrancesco(V9)
Costantini Alberto(V9)
Ravagnani Paolo(V9)
231 (10) Ore: 12:16:00   
PONTEMILVIO(68)
Arcari Andrea(V9)
Bozzo Magrini Gian Luc(V9)
Carbonari Eraldo(V9)
Marini Stefano(V9)
232 (2006) Ore: 12:16:20   
armida(1 Misto)
Scala Sergio(V9)
Carezana Livio(V9)
Bertoldi Giovanni(V9)
Maffiotti Luca(V9)
233 (322) Ore: 12:16:40   
CAPRERA SC(126)
Villani Antonino(V9)
Gribaudi Giacomo(V9)
Romano Vittorio(V9)
Tuccinardi Roberto(V9)
234 (104) Ore: 12:17:00   
TEVERE REMO(87)
Coen Tirelli Guido(V9)
Montana Angelo(V9)
Reda Gregorio(V9)
Vivanii Alberto(V9)
235 (369) Ore: 12:17:20   
CEREA SC(133)
Villari Vincenzo(V9)
Coero Borga Bruno(V9)
Dentis Umberto(V9)
Sandrone Edoardo(V9)
236 (413) Ore: 12:17:40   
CEREA SC(140)
Borge Enrico(V9)
Pautasso Alfredo(V9)
Fassino Ugo(V9)
Tovo Mario Luigi(V9)
237 (187) Ore: 12:18:00   
PONTEMILVIO(106)
Fumasoni Biondi Claudi(V9)
Panarello Mauro(V9)
Presutti Carlo(V9)
Tedeschi Federico(V9)
238 (137) Ore: 12:18:20   
NAZARIOSAURO(99)
Costa Mario(V9)
Dandri Giorgio(V9)
Rinaldi Mauro(V9)
Sollecito Enzo(V9)
239 (195) Ore: 12:18:40   
DEPORTIVO(110 Misto)
Foschi Stefano(V9) (1)
Barrile Riccardo(V9)
Parmiggiani Massimo(V9) (1)
Ortolani Alessandro(V9)
..........................
(1) TEVERE REMO
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
10/02/2019
GARA 21 del 10  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Over 54 F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 28 mt. N.Eq. 10 N.Isc. 10)
240 (317) Ore: 12:19:00   
CAPRERA SC(29)
Martino Carla(V9)
Paini Rossana(V9)
Lando Angela(V9)
Calleri Michelina(V9)
241 (60) Ore: 12:19:20   
TIBER ROWING(24)
Cal“ Cristina(V9)
Micocci Laura(V9)
Possenti Roberta(V9)
Minelli Valentina(V9)
242 (2021) Ore: 12:19:40   
AUDAX PARADISO(1 Misto)
Scaltritti Roberta(V9)
Van Dyck Antoinette(V9)
Michelutti Regli Susan(V9)
Heide Caroline(V9)
243 (188) Ore: 12:20:00   
PONTEMILVIO(107)
Gargiulo Deborah(V9)
Innocenti Patrizia(V9)
Navarra Cecilia(V9)
Terroba Gabriela(V9)
244 (15) Ore: 12:20:20   
ANIENE CC(72)
Mancini Paola(V9)
Valente Barbara(V9)
Garagnani Carola(V9)
Rosati Assia Sabina Lu(V9)
245 (237) Ore: 12:20:40   
EFFE(117)
Agostini Ioria(V9)
Bianchi Elisabetta(V9)
Messina Giorgia(V9)
Moraschini Rosaria(V9)
246 (318) Ore: 12:21:00   
CAPRERA SC(124)
Degli Esposti Fragola (V9)
Bodo Alessandra(V9)
Scaglione Donatella(V9)
Sereno Alessandra(V9)
247 (177) Ore: 12:21:20   
ESPERIA TO(104 Misto)
Bruera Paola(V9)
Capretti Paola(V9) (1)
Mailander Carolina(V9) (2)
Zinetti Emanuela(V9)
..........................
(1) CUS TORINO
(2) ARMIDA SC
248 (2004) Ore: 12:21:40   
STRATHCLYDE RC(1 Misto)
Davidson Liz(V9)
Zeitoun Gabrielle(V9)
Salter Sharon(V9)
Auty-jacklin Cecile(V9)
249 (47) Ore: 12:22:00   
PONTEMILVIO(77)
Capuano Cecilia(V9)
Musumeci Luisa(V9)
Petrangeli Anna Bruna(V9)
Talice Silvia(V9)
GARA 22 del 10  OTTO Senior A F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 18 mt. N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
250 (314) Ore: 12:22:20   
CUS TORINO(1 Misto)
Tontodonati Letizia(SB)
Alajdi El Idrissi Khadija(SB)
Tonoli Vittoria(SB) (1)
Bumbaca Veronica(SB)
Bini Arianna(SB) (2)
Colasante Gaia(SB) (3)
Gallo Valentina(SB)
Barelli Marta(SB) (4)
Diverio Diletta -Tim.(SB)
..........................
(1) GARDA SALO'
(2) CUS PAVIA
(3) ANIENE CC
(4) MOLTRASIO
251 (196) Ore: 12:22:40   
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Jorio Fili Andrea Olga (1)
Mino Francesca(SB) (1)
Rossi Anna(SB) (1)
Longoni Clarissa(SB) (2)
Cerutti Alice(SB)
De Filippis Linda(SB)
Manzoni Linda(SB)
Mondini Isabella(SB)
Romeo Giuseppe -Tim.(SB) (1)
..........................
(1) CAPRERA SC
(2) TREMEZZINA
252 (286) Ore: 12:23:00   
ACCADEMIA LI(1 Misto)
Petruzziello Brigitta(SB)
Greco Saveria(SB)
Romitelli Catharina(SB)
Niola Carlotta (1)
Blasich Irma(SB)
Cantamessa Maddalena
Del Gaudio Rosanna(SB)
Graceffa Vivian(JN) (1)
Latini Anna -Tim.
..........................
(1) VVF BILLI
253 (336) Ore: 12:23:20   
MOLTRASIO(1 Misto)
Annella Cristina(SB) (1)
Carpino Eleonora(SB) (2)
Caverni Sarah(SB) (3)
Di Fonzo Caterina(SB) (4)
Di Pede Chiara(SB) (3)
Merlini Angelica(SB) (5)
Terrazzi Silvia (3)
Mondelli Elisa(SB)
Prandini Sara -Tim. (2)
..........................
(1) POSILLIPO CN
(2) CUS TORINO
(3) ARNO SC
(4) LARIO SC
(5) TEVERE REMO
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
10/02/2019
GARA 23 del 10  OTTO Junior F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 13 mt. N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6)
254 (254) Ore: 12:23:40   
SATURNIA CC(1)
Costa Michela
Premerl Samantha
Zerboni Maria Elena
Dorci Alice
Goina Sara
Smilovich Martina
Secoli Sofia
Grbec Gaia
Schillani Ilaria -Tim.(GR)
255 (161) Ore: 12:24:00   
MONATE AC(1 Misto)
Boschetto Nicole (1)
Calisti Sara (1)
Lahoud Lea (2)
Olivetti Priscilla (3)
Sali Elena (4)
Tonoli Chiara Sofia (1)
Banfi Cecilia Elisabetta
Giffoni Matilde
Pinciroli Tommaso -Tim.(GR)
..........................
(1) D'ANNUNZIO
(2) IDROSCALO MI
(3) GARDA SALO'
(4) BISSOLATI SC
256 (379) Ore: 12:24:20   
ROWING GE(1 Misto)
Rebuffo Lucia
Danovaro Giada
Agyemang-heard Nadine Amma Eli (1)
Bulgheroni Benedetta (2)
Compagnoni Ilaria (3)
Giuliani Beatrice (4)
Massaria Clara (5)
Passini Arianna (1)
Riva Andrea -Tim.(VX) (6)
..........................
(1) MOLTRASIO
(2) VARESE SC
(3) LARIO SC
(4) MILANO SC
(5) ARNO SC
(6) CUS PAVIA
257 (181) Ore: 12:24:40   
ESPERIA TO(1 Misto)
Baudino Lucrezia (1)
Benazzo Anna(GR) (2)
Boldrino Anita Rosa (3)
Cieli Alessia (3)
Fanciulli Chiara(GR) (4)
Paoletti Stefania(GR) (4)
Bosio Giulia(GR)
Saffirio Bianca
Ghiotti Niccol“ -Tim.(GR)
..........................
(1) CANDIA2010
(2) CEREA SC
(3) CUS TORINO
(4) TEVERE REMO
258 (279) Ore: 12:25:00   
CORGENO SC(1 Misto)
Barili Martina(GR) (1)
Codato Alice(GR) (1)
Crivello Sara(GR) (1)
Marcon Elisa(GR)
Mossi Serena(GR) (2)
Pedrola Susanna(GR) (3)
Soncina Alessia(GR) (4)
Tedoldi Angelica(GR) (5)
Fanchi Lorenzo -Tim.(B2) (6)
..........................
(1) GAVIRATE
(2) LARIO SC
(3) FLORA AC
(4) GARDA SALO'
(5) RETICA CAN.
(6) VARESE SC
259 (2036) Ore: 12:25:20   
GER(1)
Clotten Olivia
Spanke Helena
Sommerfeld Cecilia
Renner Pia
Siekerkotter Lena
Baublis Karla
Galland Antonia
Muhrs Lene
Meyer Emile -Tim.
GARA 25 del 10  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 16 mt. N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5)
260 (144) Ore: 12:25:40   
TIMAVO SC(1 Misto)
Russi Francesca(VX)
Crosio Elena(SB) (1)
Lise Serena(SB)
O Mearain Sofia Zoe(JN) (1)
..........................
(1) AMICI FIUME
261 (388) Ore: 12:26:00   
ROWING GE(1 Misto)
Iacovitti Greta(SB) (1)
Cozzarini Annalisa(VX)
D'epifanio Ludovica(SB)
Costa Maria Ludovica(SB)
..........................
(1) LARIO SC
262 (374) Ore: 12:26:20   
AMICI FIUME(1 Misto)
Musetti Camilla(SB) (1)
Zanetta Giulia(SB) (2)
Armeli Elena Joana(VX) (3)
Zoppi Marta(SB)
..........................
(1) PALLANZA SC
(2) LAGO D'ORTA
(3) TELIMAR
263 (329) Ore: 12:26:40   
AMICI FIUME(1 Misto)
Crosio Silvia(SB)
Buttignon Stefania(SB) (1)
Martinelli Greta(SB) (2)
Maregotto Asja(SB) (3)
..........................
(1) TIMAVO SC
(2) TREMEZZINA
(3) PADOVA SC
264 (296) Ore: 12:27:00   
LARIO SC(1 Misto)
Parravicini Greta(SB)
Sala Nicole Anna Manuela
Rocek Aisha(SB) (1)
Noseda Arianna(SB)
..........................
(1) CARABINIERI
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
10/02/2019
GARA 26 del 10  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 11 mt. N.Eq. 16 N.Isc. 16)
265 (82) Ore: 12:27:20   
MILANO SC(1 Misto)
Errera Ilaria (1)
Pozzi Matilde (1)
Bonfanti Martina(GR)
Casella Giulia(GR)
..........................
(1) OLONA1894
266 (172) Ore: 12:27:40   
GAVIRATE(1)
Schwartz Greta
Sturaro Matilde
Borghi Sara
Barison Matilde
267 (280) Ore: 12:28:00   
SPERANZA(1 Misto)
Benvenuto Aurora (1)
Bucci Matilda (2)
Dughetti Chiara (1)
Amghar Soraya Monia
..........................
(1) VELOCIOR1883
(2) ROWING GE
268 (159) Ore: 12:28:20   
GARDA SALO'(1)
Bertanza Ilaria(GR)
Bertelli Chiara Benede
Spiazzi Lia(GR)
Tonoli Matilde(GR)
269 (157) Ore: 12:28:40   
FIRENZE SC(1 Misto)
Muccini Carolina
Paoli Emma
Orzalesi Maria(GR)
Graci Alessia (1)
..........................
(1) SAMPIERD SC
270 (373) Ore: 12:29:00   
D'ALOJA(1 Misto)
Piersanti Emma(GR) (1)
Vanini Carolina (2)
Rainis Matilde
Gnassi Anita
..........................
(1) TEVERE REMO
(2) TREMEZZINA
271 (2011) Ore: 12:29:20   
Ticino(1 Misto)
Zocchi Emma
Pasotti Sofia
Fernandes Fatimah
Mossi Alice
272 (126) Ore: 12:29:40   
ITALIA CRV(1 Misto)
Fryar Giulia Kay
Izzo Ivana
Iannicelli Gioconda(GR) (1)
Bottigliero Roberta(GR) (1)
..........................
(1) IRNO C.C.
273 (169) Ore: 12:30:00   
VITTORINO SC(1 Misto)
Lucchina Rebecca (1)
Perugino Maria Sole
Esposti Chiara
Botti Ilaria
..........................
(1) VARESE SC
274 (313) Ore: 12:30:20   
CUS TORINO(1 Misto)
Tarro Genta Annalisa
Benza Serena (1)
Condurso Valentina (2)
Beux Cecilia
..........................
(1) SANTOSTEFANO
(2) PELORO CC
275 (34) Ore: 12:30:40   
ESPERIA TO(1 Misto)
Falossi Marta (1)
Gatti Margherita
Leone Federica
Bonesi Vittoria
..........................
(1) CANDIA2010
276 (301) Ore: 12:31:00   
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto)
Mesturini Bianca
Rodi Camilla
Cottino Berretta Zoe
Giriodi Elisa (1)
..........................
(1) CEREA SC
277 (66) Ore: 12:31:20   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Arvizzigno Giulia(GR)
Cravero Irene(GR)
Silvestri Camilla(GR)
Medana Agnese Marisa
278 (218) Ore: 12:31:40   
CORGENO SC(1 Misto)
Ciura Silvia
Marcon Chiara
Mengotti Fiorella(GR) (1)
Torregrossa Martina
..........................
(1) MENAGGIO SC
279 (303) Ore: 12:32:00   
SANTOSTEFANO(1 Misto)
Ramella Alice
Chersi Flora (1)
Reali Greta(GR) (2)
Gaione Benedetta (3)
..........................
(1) PULLINO SN
(2) LIMITE SC
(3) ROWING GE
280 (184) Ore: 12:32:20   
MOLTRASIO(1 Misto)
Clerici Giulia Magdale(GR)
Corazza Ilaria (1)
Kushnir Alexandra (2)
Pagnoncelli Laura (3)
..........................
(1) AUSONIA SC
(2) RAVENNA SC
(3) TRITIUM SC
GARA 27 del 10  OTTO Cadetti M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 5 mt. N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6)
281 (155) Ore: 12:32:40   
ELPIS GENOVA(1)
Silvatici Matteo
Cogliolo Giorgio Syd
Cappanera Edoardo
Raffetti Giorgio
Gilioli Federico
Ottaviani Matteo
Bignone Tommaso
De Sena Filippo
Serra Giorgio -Tim.
282 (212) Ore: 12:33:00   
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(A)
Ghebbano Matteo (1)
Mascherin Jacopo (2)
Acatrinei Giovanni (3)
Di Lernia Simone (4)
Cascini Ludovico (4)
Melgara Gregorio (4)
Aprile Emiliano (2)
Munzi Cesare (4)
Sassi Felix -Tim. (5)
..........................
(1) CAPRERA SC
(2) CUS TORINO
(3) AMICI FIUME
(4) CEREA SC
(5) ARMIDA SC
283 (337) Ore: 12:33:20   
MONATE AC(1 Misto)
Sangalli Matteo Dante
Rosa Andrea (1)
Piazza Christian (1)
Vergori Andrea
Forte Manuel (2)
Montagna Giacomo
Pozzi Giosue' (2)
Crochemore Maxime
Fregonese Michele -Tim.(JN)
..........................
(1) DE BASTIANI
(2) AROLO SC
284 (321) Ore: 12:33:40   
BALDESIO(1)
Barborini Andrea
Cigoli Cristian Camilo
Contardi Giacomo
Pedroni Riccardo
Gravante Vincenzo
Favini Bernardo
Gregori Matteo
Gregorio Loris
Gregori Paolo -Tim.(GR)
285 (363) Ore: 12:34:00   
LIGURIA COM. REG. FI(A)
Sella Christian (1)
Schiavi Gabriele (2)
Esposito Filippo (3)
Iaia Lorenzo (4)
Reasso Lorenzo (1)
Campeggio Pietro Emanuele (5)
Pansieri Matteo (5)
Lucchinelli Andrea (3)
Calder Fabrizio -Tim. (2)
..........................
(1) SAMPIERD SC
(2) ROWING GE
(3) VELOCIOR1883
(4) SPERANZA
(5) SANTOSTEFANO
286 (252) Ore: 12:34:20   
TOSCANA COM. REG. FI(A)
Calvani Francesco (1)
Veracini Francesco (2)
Colucci Lorenzo (3)
Colucci Andrea (3)
Poggiani Marco (3)
Morellini Leonardo (3)
Berni Giulio (4)
Miccoli Simone (5)
Masini Leonardo -Tim.(GR) (6)
..........................
(1) PONTEDERA SC
(2) CAVALLINI
(3) D'ALOJA
(4) GIACOMELLI
(5) VVF BILLI
(6) FIRENZE SC
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
10/02/2019
GARA 28 del 10  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 14 mt. N.Eq. 19 N.Isc. 19)
287 (330) Ore: 12:34:40   
AMICI FIUME(1 Misto)
Ricchiardi Anna
Orecchia Matilde
Cazzola Elettra (1)
Susenna Letizia
..........................
(1) CEREA SC
288 (142) Ore: 12:35:00   
ARNO SC(1 Misto)
Friberg Eva
Cuzzocrea Emma
Borriello Giorgia (1)
De Martino Benedetta (1)
..........................
(1) CAVALLINI
289 (162) Ore: 12:35:20   
MONATE AC(1)
Stella Carlotta
Paroli Maite
Minotti Viola
D'alessio Valentina
290 (174) Ore: 12:35:40   
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Zardoni Anna (1)
Binda Aurora
Lazhar Noa'
Coppa Matilde
..........................
(1) RETICA CAN.
291 (258) Ore: 12:36:00   
SATURNIA CC(1)
Gottardi Giulia
Mitri Letizia
Pahor Benedetta
Canetti Chiara
292 (229) Ore: 12:36:20   
GIACOMELLI(1 Misto)
Luppi Alice (1)
Agostini Ginevra
Carmignani Giulia
De Luca Picione Morena
..........................
(1) ELPIS GENOVA
293 (166) Ore: 12:36:40   
CAVALLINI(1 Misto)
Casadei Alice (1)
Cattaneo Aurora (2)
Anaclerio Chiara (3)
De Martino Veronica
..........................
(1) RAVENNA SC
(2) MILANO SC
(3) VITTORINO SC
294 (344) Ore: 12:37:00   
PESCATE SC(1 Misto)
Della Fontana Chiara (1)
Di Odoardo Martina (2)
Comi Sara
Frigerio Matilde
..........................
(1) MOTO GUZZI
(2) FLORA AC
295 (93) Ore: 12:37:20   
AROLO SC(1)
Ossola Eva Angela
Cortesi Alice
Benelmir Yasmine
Bernardi Nicla
296 (171) Ore: 12:37:40   
VITTORINO SC(1)
Gamaleri Sofia
Cignatta Carmen
Zermani Malena Victori
Mazzocchi Anna
297 (249) Ore: 12:38:00   
PONTEDERA SC(1)
Bianchi Isabella
Menicagli Evelina
Poggi Chiara Stella
Polisciano Gaia
298 (389) Ore: 12:38:20   
GERMIGNAGA(1 Misto)
Kercuku Valentina (1)
Frigo Mimi (2)
Righi Beatrice
Stanganelli Chiara
..........................
(1) BALDESIO
(2) ISPRA SC
299 (244) Ore: 12:38:40   
LARIO SC(1)
Girardi Camilla
Girola Alice
Moreno Lisa
Bongini Leda
300 (311) Ore: 12:39:00   
CUS TORINO(1 Misto)
Bellis Cecilia
Scarpello Martina (1)
Galvagno Chiara (2)
Nitoi Cristina
..........................
(1) PALERMO SC
(2) ARMIDA SC
301 (408) Ore: 12:39:20   
CEREA SC(1)
Luccoli Irma
Pisanti Marcella
Sciavolino Maria Elena
Zaccaria Elena
302 (241) Ore: 12:39:40   
VARESE SC(1 Misto)
Pedroli Nicole
Zaltron Ilaria (1)
Maccaferri Lisa (2)
Sotgia Martina (3)
..........................
(1) RETICA CAN.
(2) ARGUS SC
(3) ROWING GE
303 (312) Ore: 12:40:00   
CUS TORINO(1 Misto)
Sala Matilde (1)
Rigazzi Isotta
Claudiani Desiree (2)
Lee Rebecca
..........................
(1) MOLTRASIO
(2) PELORO CC
304 (251) Ore: 12:40:20   
VARESE SC(1 Misto)
Bulgheroni Greta
Calabrese Vittoria (1)
Grisoni Elisa (2)
Monteggia Caterina (3)
..........................
(1) GAVIRATE
(2) LARIO SC
(3) DE BASTIANI
305 (2012) Ore: 12:40:40   
Ticino(1 Misto)
Ruffetta Siria
Negrinotti Cecilia
Ferretti Dora
Pagnamenta Giorgia
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
10/02/2019
GARA 29 del 10  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 4 mt. N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11)
306 (97) Ore: 12:41:00   
CERNOBBIO SC(1)
Moreno Anna
Ferrandi Federica
Caterisano Sara Lucia(AC)
Rossini Rebecca(AC)
307 (2013) Ore: 12:41:20   
Ticino(1 Misto)
Bozzoli Payel
Bianda Aline
Bortoluzzi Eleonora
Fattorini Eleonora
308 (275) Ore: 12:41:40   
SICILIA COM. REG. FI(A)
Mirra Giulia (1)
Nolfo Laura Rita (1)
Schillaci Beatrice (2)
Naselli Sofia (3)
..........................
(1) CUS PALERMO
(2) TELIMAR
(3) PALERMO SC
309 (263) Ore: 12:42:00   
AMICI FIUME(1 Misto)
Dartigues Elena Evelyn
Rosingana Martina
Cuffia Elena (1)
Nuccio Giulia Anna (2)
..........................
(1) CEREA SC
(2) CANDIA2010
310 (364) Ore: 12:42:20   
LIGURIA COM. REG. FI(A)
Chiusani Michela (1)
Loccisano Asia (2)
Muratore Linda (3)
Rizzini Michelle (4)
..........................
(1) ARGUS SC
(2) SAMPIERD SC
(3) SANTOSTEFANO
(4) ELPIS GENOVA
311 (127) Ore: 12:42:40   
ERIDANEA SC(1 Misto)
Beranti Gloria
Marca Elisa
Alfano Miriam (1)
Grasselli Alessandra
..........................
(1) BALDESIO
312 (205) Ore: 12:43:00   
CORGENO SC(1)
Benzoni Gloria
Colombo Ilaria
Degan Celeste
Sommavilla Sara
313 (375) Ore: 12:43:20   
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Danelli Gloria (1)
Gianatti Giulia (2)
Guerra Licia (3)
Tamborini Giada
..........................
(1) MOTO GUZZI
(2) RETICA CAN.
(3) VITTORINO SC
314 (214) Ore: 12:43:40   
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(A)
De Luca Alice (1)
Mangia Anna (2)
Benazzo Elena (1)
Zecchini Sofia Isolina (2)
..........................
(1) CEREA SC
(2) CUS TORINO
315 (95) Ore: 12:44:00   
AROLO SC(1 Misto)
Mascolo Roberta (1)
Bordoli Arianna (2)
Grandi Giulia
Anelli Martina
..........................
(1) MONATE AC
(2) TREMEZZINA
317 (215) Ore: 12:44:40   
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(B)
Borfiga Cloe (1)
Demaria Elena (2)
Ferrari Cecilia (3)
Riccio Anna (1)
..........................
(1) CEREA SC
(2) CAPRERA SC
(3) CUS TORINO
GARA 30 del 10  QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 1 mt. N.Eq. 9 N.Isc. 9)
318 (158) Ore: 12:45:00   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Canargiu Francesco
Della Betta Luca
Ferreri Gregorio
Rigallo Tommaso
319 (41) Ore: 12:45:20   
ESPERIA TO(1)
Boumendil Sartoris Ism
Candini Giorgio
Recluta Luca
Gentilli Guglielmo
320 (123) Ore: 12:45:40   
CAPRERA SC(1 Misto)
Vaglienti Vittorio (1)
Andolfi Tommaso
Nigro Tommaso Baraing
Romano Ludovico
..........................
(1) ARMIDA SC
321 (72) Ore: 12:46:00   
ELPIS GENOVA(1)
Bertorello Luca
De Sena Giacomo
Spiritigliozzi Davide
Terrizzano Fabio
322 (233) Ore: 12:46:20   
GAVIRATE(1)
Assunto Samuele
Spolon Riccardo
Zuccarini Andrea
Bagatin Edoardo
323 (145) Ore: 12:46:40   
CANDIA2010(1 Misto)
Vescovi Alessandro
Andreo Sergio
Guaschino Alessandro (1)
Addabbo Luca
..........................
(1) CASALE SC
324 (99) Ore: 12:47:00   
VARESE SC(1)
Maineri Cristian
Cinquantini Tommaso
Lancellotti Luca
Maroni Mathias
325 (186) Ore: 12:47:20   
ESPERIA TO(1 Misto)
Pangallo Emiliano (1)
Canestri Filippo
Frossi Federico
Giordanengo Ludovico
..........................
(1) ARMIDA SC
326 (87) Ore: 12:47:40   
MONATE AC(1)
Binda Alessandro
Cervellin Filippo
Bonelli Francesco
Bonetto Giacomo
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
PROGRAMMA GARE
Regata del
10/02/2019
GARA 31 del 10  QUATTRO CON Para Rowing PR3 Mix   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 47 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2)
327 (387) Ore: 12:48:00   
CAPRERA SC(1 Misto)
Afgei Maryam (1)
Andrei Denis Nicu (2)
Condello Giuseppe (2)
Quagliato Alberto(T)
Gallizioli Maurizio -Tim.(V9) (2)
..........................
(1) SEBINO SC
(2) ARMIDA SC
328 (227) Ore: 12:48:20   
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto)
Brancato Alessandro Alfonso (1)
Frosi Michele (2)
Muti Greta Elizabeth (3)
Bernard Lorenzo
Gouvea Readi Nathalli -Tim.(VX)
..........................
(1) SAVOIA R YC
(2) FLORA AC
(3) OLONA1894