FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE | Regata del 28/05/2016 - 29/05/2016 |
GARA 31 del 29 Ore 10:40 SINGOLO Esordienti F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 89 mt.1000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (157) CUS INSUBRIA(1 Misto) Di Salvo Alice(SB) (1) .......................... (1) CORGENO SC |
2 (100) CUS BARI(1) Rommel Katharina Linda(SA) |
3 (72) CUS TORINO(1) Roveda Anna(SA) |
GARA 30 del 29 Ore 10:50 SINGOLO Esordienti M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 88 mt.1000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (163) CUS PISA(1 Misto) Califano Guglielmo(VX) (1) .......................... (1) PONTEDERA SC |
2 (38) CUS PAVIA(1 Misto) Ciardi Guido Maria(SB) (1) .......................... (1) NINOBIXIO SC |
GARA 32 del 29 Ore 11:00 DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 74 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (117) CUS MILANO(1 Misto) Ambrosi Ludovico(SB) (1) Contini Alessandro(SB) (1) .......................... (1) CRISTOFORO S |
2 (51) CUS PAVIA(1) Bolognini Andrea(SB) Buoli Edoardo(SB) |
3 (4) CUS TRIESTE(A) Panteca Rosario Sebastian(VX) (1) Milos Andrea(VX) (1) .......................... (1) GINNASTICATS |
4 (18) CUS GENOVA(A) Falchetti Filippo(SB) (1) Gardini Pietro(SB) (1) .......................... (1) MURCAROLO SS |
GARA 33 del 29 Ore 11:10 SINGOLO Senior A F Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 76 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (53) CUS PAVIA(1) Comotti Martina(SB) |
2 (35) CUS PADOVA(A) Gobbi Stefania(SB) (1) .......................... (1) PADOVA SC |
3 (159) CUS INSUBRIA(1 Misto) Cesarini Federica(SB) (1) .......................... (1) GAVIRATE |
4 (85) CUS TORINO(1) English-hawke Kiri Edwina(SB) |
5 (101) CUS BARI(1 Misto) Carparelli Elsa (1) .......................... (1) MONOPOLI2005 |
GARA 34 del 29 Ore 11:20 DUE SENZA Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 73 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (98) CUS BARI(1) De Giosa Luca(SB) Triggiani Domenico(SB) |
2 (17) CUS GENOVA(A Misto) Romani Sergio(SB) (1) Bersani Stefano(SB) (2) .......................... (1) SPERANZA (2) ROWING GE |
3 (50) CUS PAVIA(1) Fabozzi Mirko(SB) Romani Luca(SB) |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 28/05/2016 - 29/05/2016 |
GARA 35 del 29 Ore 11:30 QUATTRO CON Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 82 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (23) CUS GENOVA(A Misto) Garibaldi Francesco (1) Costantini Xavier(SB) (1) PrÒtano Jacopo (2) Mumolo Davide(SB) (1) Mangini Matteo -Tim.(GR) (1) .......................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA (2) ESPERIA TO |
2 (56) CUS PAVIA(1) Alberti Giuseppe Ciccarelli Stefano(SB) Molteni Simone Bruschi Leonardo(SB) Riva Andrea -Tim. |
3 (131) CUS FERRARA(1) Sandri Umberto(SB) Namari Giorgio Pirani Enrico Calderoni Pierre(L) Buzzoni Giacomo -Tim.(VX) |
GARA 36 del 29 Ore 11:40 DOPPIO Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 80 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (74) CUS TORINO(1) Campagna Nicola Zappia Davide |
2 (99) CUS BARI(1) Castoldi Mario(SB) Ricci Riccardo(SB) |
3 (21) CUS GENOVA(A Misto) Garibaldi Federico(SB) (1) Bava Leonardo(SB) (2) .......................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA (2) ROWING GE |
4 (161) CUS INSUBRIA(1 Misto) Vigliarolo Fabio (1) Mondini Gregorio(SB) (2) .......................... (1) LARIO SC (2) GAVIRATE |
5 (139) CUS FERRARA(1) Callegari Federico(VX) Piccoli Filippo(SB) |
6 (120) CUS MILANO(1 Misto) Cremonesi Stefano (1) Zini Jacopo (1) .......................... (1) IDROSCALO MI |
GARA 37 del 29 Ore 11:50 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 85 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (25) CUS GENOVA(A) Bellio Benedetta (1) Cantamessa Maddalena(SB) (1) Pelloni Bianca Laura(SB) (2) Paccagnella Veronica (3) .......................... (1) MURCAROLO SS (2) SPERANZA (3) ARGUS SC |
2 (158) CUS INSUBRIA(1 Misto) Colombo Giada (1) Cavazzin Denise(SB) (2) Santopolo Alice(SB) (2) Mussida Giulia (3) .......................... (1) CERNOBBIO SC (2) VARESE SC (3) AROLO SC |
3 (30) CUS GENOVA(A) Apone Alessandra(SB) (1) Borgonovo Giulia(SB) (2) Piu Caterina(SB) (3) Gualandi Paola(SB) (4) .......................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA (2) SAMPIERD SC (3) VELOCIOR1883 (4) LNI SESTRI P |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 28/05/2016 - 29/05/2016 |
GARA 38 del 29 Ore 12:00 DUE SENZA Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 78 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (19) CUS GENOVA(A Misto) Keyes Lorenzo(SB) (1) Brusato Lorenzo(SB) (1) .......................... (1) ROWING GE |
2 (148) CUS PISA(1 Misto) Petri Francesco (1) Ricci Flavio(VX) .......................... (1) PONTEDERA SC |
3 (121) CUS MILANO(1 Misto) Mager Riccardo(SB) (1) Mager Alberto(SB) (2) .......................... (1) SANREMO AC (2) IDROSCALO MI |
GARA 39 del 29 Ore 12:10 SINGOLO Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 75 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (73) CUS TORINO(1) Giarrizzo Federico(SB) |
2 (103) CUS BARI(1) Castoldi Mario(SB) |
3 (122) CUS MILANO(1 Misto) Fois Andrea (1) .......................... (1) CUS PAVIA |
4 (162) CUS INSUBRIA(1 Misto) Biolcati Christian(SB) (1) .......................... (1) GAVIRATE |
5 (83) CUS TORINO(1 Misto) Perrelli Andrea (1) .......................... (1) CEREA SC |
6 (151) CUS PISA(1 Misto) Morando Thomas(SB) (1) .......................... (1) VELOCIOR1883 |
GARA 40 del 29 Ore 12:20 DUE CON Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 77 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (102) CUS BARI(1 Misto) Loconsole Samuele(SB) (1) Ricci Riccardo(SB) Barletta Davide -Tim.(B2) .......................... (1) CUS PAVIA |
2 (54) CUS PAVIA(1) Del Prete Luca Broglio Giacomo(SB) Riva Andrea -Tim. |
3 (149) CUS PISA(1 Misto) Manfredini Gianluca(SB) (1) Califano Andrea (2) Calder Alessandro -Tim.(GR) (3) .......................... (1) VELOCIOR1883 (2) PONTEDERA SC (3) ROWING GE |
GARA 41 del 29 Ore 12:30 QUATTRO SENZA Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 83 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (104) CUS BARI(1) De Giosa Luca(SB) Prete Antongiulio(SB) Mastrangelo Massimiliano Triggiani Domenico(SB) |
2 (57) CUS PAVIA(1) Fabozzi Mirko(SB) Nicoletti Marcello(VX) Cervellati Federico(SB) Romani Luca(SB) |
3 (24) CUS GENOVA(A) Dal Pozzo Michele(SB) (1) Costa Andrea(SB) (1) Palma Marco(SB) (1) Curletto Marco(SB) (1) .......................... (1) ROWING GE |
4 (123) CUS MILANO(1 Misto) Pozzato Edoardo(SB) (1) Vacchelli Ludovico Klausner Pietro(SB) (1) Schinelli Enrico .......................... (1) MILANO SC |
5 (76) CUS TORINO(1) Rusco Mattia(SB) Paolazzo Valerio(SB) Penna Giorgio(SB) Bodanza Biagio(SB) |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 28/05/2016 - 29/05/2016 |
GARA 42 del 29 Ore 12:40 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 87 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (34) CUS PADOVA(A) Guadalupi Gianmarco(SB) (1) .......................... (1) PADOVA SC |
2 (49) CUS PAVIA(1 Misto) Mulas Matteo(SA) (1) .......................... (1) TERNI CLT |
3 (124) CUS MILANO(1 Misto) Fontana Federico(SA) (1) .......................... (1) VITTORINO SC |
4 (78) CUS BERGAMO(1 Misto) Cattane Pietro(SB) (1) .......................... (1) TRITIUM SC |
GARA 43 del 29 Ore 12:50 DUE SENZA Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 79 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (86) CUS FIRENZE(A) Celoni Sandra(SB) (1) Cicerchia Serena (1) .......................... (1) CAVALLINI GS |
2 (55) CUS PAVIA(1 Misto) Romito Fabiana (1) Mapelli Elisa(SB) .......................... (1) MONOPOLI2005 |
3 (84) CUS TORINO(1 Misto) Jorio Fili Andrea Olga(SB) (1) Morone Laura(VX) (2) .......................... (1) ARMIDA SC (2) VVF BILLI |
4 (20) CUS GENOVA(A) Paccagnella Veronica (1) Gigliobianco Selene (2) .......................... (1) ARGUS SC (2) ELPIS GENOVA |
GARA 44 del 29 Ore 13:00 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 84 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (58) CUS PAVIA(1) Bolognini Andrea(SB) Buoli Edoardo(SB) Sguera Anthony(SB) Bruschi Leonardo(SB) |
2 (92) CUS TORINO(1 Misto) Bignami Davide (1) Fabbrucci Manfredi(SB) (2) Perrelli Andrea (3) Provera Stefano(SB) (2) .......................... (1) TELIMAR (2) ARMIDA SC (3) CEREA SC |
3 (150) CUS PISA(1 Misto) Petri Francesco (1) Califano Andrea (1) Manfredini Gianluca(SB) (2) Pintus Giorgio(SB) (3) .......................... (1) PONTEDERA SC (2) VELOCIOR1883 (3) ROWING GE |
4 (26) CUS GENOVA(A Misto) Vezzi Tiziano(SB) (1) Mumolo Davide(SB) (2) Brusato Lorenzo(SB) (1) Garibaldi Federico(SB) (2) .......................... (1) ROWING GE (2) ELPIS GENOVA |
5 (28) CUS GENOVA(A) Barigione Marco (1) Oneto Alessandro(SB) (2) Merello Simone(SB) (3) Medone Emanuele (1) .......................... (1) ARGUS SC (2) LNIRAPALLO (3) MOLTEDO |
6 (125) CUS MILANO(1 Misto) Cremonesi Stefano (1) Cattaneo Luca(SB) (2) Negri Marco(SB) (3) Bresciano Francesco(SB) (4) .......................... (1) IDROSCALO MI (2) BISSOLATI SC (3) VARESE SC (4) MILANO SC |
GARA 45 del 29 Ore 13:10 DOPPIO Senior A F Finale A | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 81 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (140) CUS FERRARA(1) Rutkowski Lavinia Ciampi Albamaria |
2 (36) CUS PADOVA(A) Menegatti Federica (1) Luisetto Elisa (1) .......................... (1) PADOVA SC |
3 (37) CUS PADOVA(B) Gobbi Stefania(SB) (1) Gobbi Sofia(SB) (1) .......................... (1) PADOVA SC |
4 (22) CUS GENOVA(A) Bellio Benedetta (1) Cantamessa Maddalena(SB) (1) .......................... (1) MURCAROLO SS |
5 (126) CUS MILANO(1 Misto) Broggini Ilaria(SB) (1) Montorfano Carlotta (2) .......................... (1) GAVIRATE (2) LARIO SC |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 28/05/2016 - 29/05/2016 |
GARA 46 del 29 Ore 13:20 OTTO Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI UNIVERSITARI GENOVA (Codice 86 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (77) CUS TORINO(1) Laspia Alessandro Lagana' Antonio Zappia Davide Campagna Nicola Vidotto Umberto(SB) Pepe Emanuele Bodanza Biagio(SB) Paolazzo Valerio(SB) Rusco Mattia -Tim.(SB) |
2 (59) CUS PAVIA(1 Misto) Mulas Matteo (1) Ciccarelli Stefano(SB) Alberti Giuseppe Del Prete Luca Molteni Simone Nicoletti Marcello(VX) Cervellati Federico(SB) Broglio Giacomo(SB) Riva Andrea -Tim. .......................... (1) TERNI CLT |
3 (27) CUS GENOVA(A Misto) Garibaldi Francesco (1) Romani Sergio(SB) (2) PrÒtano Jacopo (3) Keyes Lorenzo(SB) (4) Falchetti Filippo(SB) (5) Bava Leonardo(SB) (4) Gardini Pietro(SB) (5) Costantini Xavier(SB) (1) Mangini Matteo -Tim.(GR) (1) .......................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA (2) SPERANZA (3) ESPERIA TO (4) ROWING GE (5) MURCAROLO SS |
4 (127) CUS MILANO(1 Misto) Neri Paolo Giusso Giuseppe(SB) (1) Solari Eugenio(SB) (2) Mager Alberto(SB) (1) Fossi Lorenzo (3) Bosi Guido(SB) (4) Masè Davide(SB) (1) Tasca Goffredo(SB) Cipolla Bruno -Tim.(VX) (5) .......................... (1) IDROSCALO MI (2) MILANO SC (3) FIRENZE SC (4) VITTORINO SC (5) LAZIO CC |