FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE | Regata del 22/10/2016 - 23/10/2016 |
GARA 18 del 23 Ore 09:30 DOPPIO Ragazzi F Finale 1 | Trophče Europčens Des Regions ą l'A San Miniato (Codice 2 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1001 (2000) FTSC(1 Misto) Orlandini Nimue Negrinotti Olivia |
1002 (2051) RHO-ALP(1) Ceccon Margot Geray Camille |
1003 (93) TOSCANA(A Misto) Finocchio Clelia (1) Masini Matilde (2) .......................... (1) GIACOMELLI (2) SAN MINIATO |
1004 (1) LOMBARDIA(A Misto) Martinelli Greta (1) Pagnoncelli Laura (2) .......................... (1) TREMEZZINA (2) TRITIUM SC |
2001 (2028) ARA(1 Misto) Kovacs Emma Mcerlean Sarah |
2002 (58) PIEMONTE(A Misto) Baudino Lucrezia (1) Seserman Larisa (1) .......................... (1) CANDIA2010 |
2003 (38) LIGURIA(A Misto) Costa Maria Ludovica (1) Rebuffo Lucia (1) .......................... (1) ROWING GE |
GARA 19 del 23 Ore 09:38 DOPPIO Ragazzi F Finale 2 | Trophče Europčens Des Regions ą l'A San Miniato (Codice 2 N.Eq. 0 N.Isc. 7) |
GARA 20 del 23 Ore 09:46 OTTO Junior M Finale 1 | Trophče Europčens Des Regions ą l'A San Miniato (Codice 15 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1001 (86) TOSCANA(A Misto) Gori Tommaso (1) Benini Edoardo (2) Grassini Andrea (3) Bianchi Alessio(GR) (4) Tinagli Lorenzo (5) Fanfano NiccolŅ (4) Venturini Marco (4) Gnassi Leonardo (4) Mancusi Lotti NiccolŅ (6) .......................... (1) LIMITE SC (2) VVF TOMEI (3) ARNO SC (4) D'ALOJA (5) PONTEDERA SC (6) FIRENZE SC |
1002 (2052) RHO-ALP(1) Moscatello Damien Haudeville Arthur Sciabbarrasi Luca Bottero Pierre Nous Robin Nallet Baptiste Graff Guillaume Beaud Matthieu Taboulet Elsa -Tim.(CD) |
1003 (41) LIGURIA(B Misto) Boccardo Matteo (1) Pallatella Nicolas (2) Torbidoni Daniele (1) Traversone Edoardo (2) Danovaro Jacopo (1) Zucchi Francesco (1) Cespi Giulio (3) Goglio Simone(GR) (3) Calder Alessandro -Tim(GR) (1) .......................... (1) ROWING GE (2) ARGUS SC (3) SAMPIERD SC |
1004 (15) LOMBARDIA(A Misto) Sessa Matteo (1) Cipolat Federico (1) Mammarella Giovanni (2) Sgheiz Simone (3) Scolari Stefano (4) Pacifico Guglielmo (5) Maffiola Fabio (2) Codato Giovanni (2) Zoppini Riccardo -Tim.(GR) (1) .......................... (1) VARESE SC (2) GAVIRATE (3) RETICA CAN. (4) CORGENO SC (5) CRISTOFORO S |
2001 (78) PIEMONTE(B Misto) Ceroni Luca (1) Lanzavecchia Edoardo (1) Muscalu Cosmin (1) Fornara Filippo (1) Radice Karoschitz Leon (2) Maulini Francesco (2) Carando Andrea (3) Vincenti Alberto (3) Lilliu NicolŅ -Tim.(GR) (4) .......................... (1) ARMIDA SC (2) CEREA SC (3) CAPRERA SC (4) ESPERIA TO |
2002 (40) LIGURIA(A Misto) Gaione Lorenzo (1) Gesmundo Giorgio (1) Della Valle Matteo (1) Filippi Lorenzo (1) Carassale Mattia (2) Federici Giorgio Alber (2) Pennucci Elia (2) Gallotti Vittorio (2) Bottaro Giacomo -Tim.(GR) (1) .......................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA (2) VELOCIOR1883 |
2003 (2029) ARA(1 Misto) Schaller Justin Donzelli Fabien Sutterlet Sutterlet Br Kirchhofer Mathieu Chervaz Maximilian Breckenridge Sam Jeanneret Alexis Rouge Florent(GR) Sidler Sidler -Tim.(CD) |
GARA 21 del 23 Ore 09:54 OTTO Junior M Finale 2 | Trophče Europčens Des Regions ą l'A San Miniato (Codice 15 N.Eq. 0 N.Isc. 7) |
GARA 22 del 23 Ore 10:02 DOPPIO Senior A F Finale 1 | Trophče Europčens Des Regions ą l'A San Miniato (Codice 18 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1001 (98) TOSCANA(A Misto) Torre Emma(SB) (1) Piazzolla Paola(SB) (2) .......................... (1) VIAREGGIO (2) VVF BILLI |
1002 (2053) RHO-ALP(1 Misto) Vivier Tiphaine(JN) Deville Andrea(JN) |
1003 (18) LOMBARDIA(A Misto) Arcara Elisa (1) Noseda Arianna(SB) (2) .......................... (1) LECCO SC (2) LARIO SC |
1004 (2004) FTSC(1 Misto) Schubiger Daina(VX) Bertini Francesca(VX) |
2001 (69) PIEMONTE(A Misto) Musetti Camilla(JN) (1) Soni Rachele(JN) (1) .......................... (1) PALLANZA SC |
2002 (74) LIGURIA(A Misto) Bavazzano Ilaria(SB) (1) Cantamessa Maddalena(SB) (2) .......................... (1) URANIA (2) MURCAROLO SS |
2003 (2030) ARA(1 Misto) Delacroix Pauline Paul(SB) Gallot CĆ©line(SB) |
GARA 23 del 23 Ore 10:10 DOPPIO Senior A F Finale 2 | Trophče Europčens Des Regions ą l'A San Miniato (Codice 18 N.Eq. 0 N.Isc. 7) |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 22/10/2016 - 23/10/2016 |
GARA 24 del 23 Ore 10:18 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi M Finale 1 | Trophče Europčens Des Regions ą l'A San Miniato (Codice 5 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1001 (2054) RHO-ALP(1 Misto) Savaete Baptiste Girerd Anthony Delouille William Monveneur Julien |
1002 (79) TOSCANA(A Misto) Pison Gioele (1) Dini Federico (2) Terramoccia Rocco (3) Pettinari Matteo (4) .......................... (1) VIAREGGIO (2) FIRENZE SC (3) ORBETELLO SC (4) PONTEDERA SC |
1004 (5) LOMBARDIA(A Misto) Manigrasso Lorenzo (1) Ciocca Nicolo' (1) Fontana Samuele (1) Panceri Matteo Raffael (1) .......................... (1) TRITIUM SC |
2001 (2031) ARA(1 Misto) Martinet Noah Kirchhofer Damien Ahumada Raphaƫl Heim Julien |
2002 (42) LIGURIA(A Misto) Rocchi Edoardo (1) Menessini Massimiliano (2) Talamona Edoardo (3) Bellomo Alessandro (4) .......................... (1) SPERANZA (2) ELPIS GENOVA (3) VELOCIOR1883 (4) ROWING GE |
2003 (65) PIEMONTE(A Misto) Benazzo Achille (1) Rotta Arturo (1) Bonetti Matteo (2) Zamariola Alberto (3) .......................... (1) CEREA SC (2) ARMIDA SC (3) CAPRERA SC |
2004 (2006) FTSC(1 Misto) Bucci Elia Pagnamenta Matteo Bosco Giulio Colombo Lorenzo |
GARA 25 del 23 Ore 10:26 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi M Finale 2 | Trophče Europčens Des Regions ą l'A San Miniato (Codice 5 N.Eq. 0 N.Isc. 7) |
GARA 26 del 23 Ore 10:34 QUATTRO SENZA Ragazzi M Finale 1 | Trophče Europčens Des Regions ą l'A San Miniato (Codice 3 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (81) TOSCANA(A Misto) Graf Von Rex Leopoldo (1) Parducci Umberto (1) Iacopini Dario (2) Lari Lorenzo (3) .......................... (1) FIRENZE SC (2) LIMITE SC (3) PONTEDERA SC |
2 (61) PIEMONTE(A Misto) Ardu Stefano (1) Tognotti Giorgio (1) Scovazzo Giovanni (1) Tobia Gabriele (1) .......................... (1) ESPERIA TO |
3 (2032) ARA(1 Misto) Mortense Mortensen Erik Staeheli NoƩ Fontanet Nathan Da Campo Sofianne |
4 (50) LIGURIA(A Misto) Nino Matteo (1) Lozza Francesco (1) Verderame Russo Francesco (2) Dulberg Ludovico (3) .......................... (1) URANIA (2) ARGUS SC (3) ELPIS GENOVA |
GARA 27 del 23 Ore 10:42 QUATTRO SENZA Ragazzi M Finale 2 | Trophče Europčens Des Regions ą l'A San Miniato (Codice 3 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (2008) FTSC(1 Misto) Martinoni Samuele Petrosilli Ivanoe Guscetti Pietro Nessi Ramon |
2 (2055) RHO-ALP(1 Misto) Huck Brieuc Joffre Antoine Pisicchio Enzo Bolle Thomas |
3 (3) LOMBARDIA(A Misto) Castelnovo Nicolas (1) Elia Riccardo (1) Fasoli Simone (1) Comini Davide (1) .......................... (1) MOTO GUZZI |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 22/10/2016 - 23/10/2016 |
GARA 28 del 23 Ore 10:50 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior F Finale 1 | Trophče Europčens Des Regions ą l'A San Miniato (Codice 14 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (13) LOMBARDIA(A Misto) Montesano Alessandra (1) Rossi Alice (2) Mondelli Elisa (3) Bartalesi Nicoletta (4) .......................... (1) ERIDANEA SC (2) FLORA AC (3) MOLTRASIO (4) VARESE SC |
2 (64) PIEMONTE(A Misto) Crosio Silvia (1) Fioretta Beatrice (2) Fabbrucci Micol (2) Fornara Carola (2) .......................... (1) AMICI FIUME (2) ARMIDA SC |
3 (44) LIGURIA(A Misto) Cogorno Margherita (1) Pellegrini Giulia (2) Durando Francesca (3) Pistolesi Michela (2) .......................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA (2) VELOCIOR1883 (3) ROWING GE |
4 (2056) RHO-ALP(1 Misto) Perraud Diane Puybaraud Fanny Pineau Charlotte Baubry Kelliane |
5 (2017) FTSC(1 Misto) Cantoni Chiara(GR) Pasotti Sofia(GR) Orlandini Nimue(GR) Negrinotti Olivia(GR) |
6 (2033) ARA(1 Misto) Negm Nadia(GR) Bolli Kim(GR) Rol Eline Erbar Josie |
GARA 29 del 23 Ore 10:58 QUATTRO SENZA Junior F Finale 1 | Trophče Europčens Des Regions ą l'A San Miniato (Codice 12 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (66) PIEMONTE(A Misto) Alajdi El Idrissi Khadija(GR) (1) Diverio Diletta (1) Faravelli Benedetta (2) Tontodonati Letizia (1) .......................... (1) CUS TORINO (2) ESPERIA TO |
2 (2057) RHO-ALP(1 Misto) Baron Juliette Chambon Charlotte Terrien-ferey Maiwenn Lunatti Emma |
3 (12) LOMBARDIA(A Misto) Rocek Aisha (1) Di Fonzo Caterina (1) Braglia Ludovica (2) Meriano Laura (3) .......................... (1) LARIO SC (2) MOLTRASIO (3) GARDA SALO' |
GARA 30 del 23 Ore 11:06 OTTO Ragazzi F Finale 1 | Trophče Europčens Des Regions ą l'A San Miniato (Codice 8 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (2034) ARA(1 Misto) Oural Margaux Martin Louise Pickavance Elise Battistolo Marie Mcerlean Sarah Anthonipillai Sabrina DuprƩ CƩlia Kovacs Emma Pernet Axel -Tim.(B2) |
2 (59) PIEMONTE(A Misto) Medana Agnese (1) Bardo Giorgia (1) Loverso Clara (1) Jiang Haonian (1) Sorbello Elisa (1) Perino Morena (1) Baudino Lucrezia (2) Seserman Larisa (2) Nitoj Cristina -Tim.(AC) (1) .......................... (1) CUS TORINO (2) CANDIA2010 |
3 (45) LIGURIA(A Misto) Dughetti Chiara (1) Benvenuto Aurora (1) Paone Sara (2) Panina Chiara (2) Marzocchi Giuliana (3) Saldarini Marta (2) Costa Maria Ludovica (4) Rebuffo Lucia (4) Ruppino Marta -Tim. (2) .......................... (1) VELOCIOR1883 (2) ELPIS GENOVA (3) SAMPIERD SC (4) ROWING GE |
4 (8) LOMBARDIA(A Misto) Crosta Carolina (1) Salice Giorgia (1) Bino Giada Guadalupe (2) Martinelli Greta (3) Pagnoncelli Laura (4) Passini Arianna (5) Compagnoni Ilaria (1) Codega Carolina (1) Barili Martina -Tim.(AC) (1) .......................... (1) MONATE AC (2) AROLO SC (3) TREMEZZINA (4) TRITIUM SC (5) LARIO SC |
5 (2058) RHO-ALP(1) Bandiera Justine Gourjux Charlotte Parmentier Heloise Lunatti Juliette Marcos Morgane Davoine Lucie Triot-sassolat Mia Favrais Maella Vidal Pauline -Tim. |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 22/10/2016 - 23/10/2016 |
GARA 31 del 23 Ore 11:14 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M Finale 1 | Trophče Europčens Des Regions ą l'A San Miniato (Codice 21 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (88) TOSCANA(A Misto) Cattermol Andrea(SB) (1) Giarri Emanuele(JN) (2) Barbieri Mirko(SB) (1) Mori Niccolo'(SB) (1) .......................... (1) VVF TOMEI (2) ARNO SC |
2 (2009) FTSC(1 Misto) Legierski Thomasz(GR) (1) Rezzonico Eric(SB) Jaumin Elie(SB) Comandini Aurelio(SB) .......................... (1) FTSC |
3 (51) LIGURIA(A Misto) Gaione Lorenzo(JN) (1) Varacca Matteo(SB) (2) Rebuffo Michele(SB) (3) Badagliacca Daniele(SB) (1) .......................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA (2) SPERANZA (3) ROWING GE |
4 (19) LOMBARDIA(A Misto) Gentili Giacomo(SB) (1) Cattaneo Andrea(JN) (1) Morselli Dimitri(SB) (2) Ramoni Alessandro(SB) (3) .......................... (1) BISSOLATI SC (2) TRITIUM SC (3) GAVIRATE |
5 (2035) ARA(1 Misto) Loup Romain(SB) Weston Benjamin(SB) Tollardo Damien(SB) Giorgis Vincent(SB) |
6 (2062) RHO-ALP(1 Misto) Chatry Antoine(SB) Senouillet Maxime(SB) Desuzinge Mathias Noirot Vincent(SB) |
GARA 32 del 23 Ore 11:22 QUATTRO SENZA Senior A M Finale 1 | Trophče Europčens Des Regions ą l'A San Miniato (Codice 19 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (75) LIGURIA(A Misto) Falchetti Filippo(SB) (1) Gardini Pietro(SB) (1) Manfredini Gianluca(SB) (2) Farinini Marco(SB) (3) .......................... (1) MURCAROLO SS (2) VELOCIOR1883 (3) ROWING GE |
2 (2063) RHO-ALP(1 Misto) Laborde Hugo(SB) Lagouge Antoine Marty Francois(VX) Zeman Ondra(SB) |
3 (2036) ARA(1 Misto) Maillefer Augustin(SB) Pfister Hugo(SB) Delarze BarnabƩ(SB) Gallot FranƧois(SB) |
4 (70) PIEMONTE(A Misto) Visentini Alessandro(SB) (1) Cappelli Pietro(SB) (2) Giacosa Emanuele(SB) (2) Italiano Riccardo(SB) (1) .......................... (1) ESPERIA TO (2) CEREA SC |
5 (2040) FTSC(1 Misto) Petrosilli Ivanoe(JN) Guscetti Pietro(JN) Martinoni Samuele(JN) Nessi Ramon(JN) |
6 (54) LOMBARDIA(A Misto) Merzario Andrea(SB) (1) Lami Marco(SB) (1) Guanziroli Andrea(SB) (1) Benini Filippo(SB) (1) .......................... (1) LARIO SC |
GARA 33 del 23 Ore 11:30 DOPPIO Junior M Finale 1 | Trophče Europčens Des Regions ą l'A San Miniato (Codice 9 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (2059) RHO-ALP(1 Misto) Volay Maxence Haudeville Arthur |
2 (10) LOMBARDIA(A Misto) Manzi Matteo (1) Frigerio Jacopo (1) .......................... (1) LARIO SC |
3 (49) LIGURIA(B Misto) Traversone Edoardo (1) Pallatella Denis (1) .......................... (1) ARGUS SC |
4 (2038) ARA(2 Misto) Huehn Valentin Van De Graaf Hugo |
5 (2066) TOSCANA(1 Misto) Londi Lapo (1) Benini Edoardo (2) .......................... (1) LIMITE SC (2) VVF TOMEI |
GARA 34 del 23 Ore 11:38 DOPPIO Junior M Finale 2 | Trophče Europčens Des Regions ą l'A San Miniato (Codice 9 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (2001) FTSC(1 Misto) Colombo Lorenzo(GR) Braido Filippo |
2 (2037) ARA(1 Misto) Gonin ThƩo Diambrini Palazzi LƩonard |
3 (48) LIGURIA(A Misto) Cespi Giulio (1) Tomio Jacopo (2) .......................... (1) SAMPIERD SC (2) SPERANZA |
4 (87) TOSCANA(A Misto) Tinagli Lorenzo (1) Giarri Emanuele (2) .......................... (1) PONTEDERA SC (2) ARNO SC |
5 (72) PIEMONTE(A Misto) Lanzavecchia Edoardo (1) Radice Karoschitz Leonardo (2) .......................... (1) ARMIDA SC (2) CEREA SC |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 22/10/2016 - 23/10/2016 |
GARA 35 del 23 Ore 11:46 OTTO Senior A F Finale 1 | Trophče Europčens Des Regions ą l'A San Miniato (Codice 24 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (2039) ARA(1 Misto) Delacroix Pauline(SB) Pernet Celia(SB) Harster Julie(SB) Bolli Mia(SB) Gallot CĆ©line(SB) Zimmermann Angela(SB) Quartier Maude(SB) Lozinska-brown Amelia(SB) Pellaton Raoul -Tim.(SB) |
2 (99) TOSCANA(A Misto) Caverni Sarah(JN) (1) Terrazzi Silvia(SB) (2) Trivella Eleonora (3) Fabozzi Gaia(JN) (2) Cianelli Chiara(SB) (2) Torre Emma(SB) (4) Fava Francesca(SB) (3) Parrinelli Maria Giulia (3) De Martino Benedetta -Tim.(AC) (5) .......................... (1) LIMITE SC (2) ARNO SC (3) VVF BILLI (4) VIAREGGIO (5) CAVALLINI GS |
3 (21) LOMBARDIA(A Misto) Pelacchi Giorgia(JN) (1) Barelli Marta(JN) (2) Morganti Anna(JN) (2) Ambrosini Sofia(JN) (3) De Filippis Linda(JN) (4) Mariani Carlotta(JN) (1) Pozzi Margot(JN) (5) Ciullo Chiara(JN) (1) Barili Martina -Tim.(AC) (4) .......................... (1) LARIO SC (2) MOLTRASIO (3) RETICA CAN. (4) MONATE AC (5) TRITIUM SC |
4 (2060) RHO-ALP(1 Misto) Kober NoƩmie Tarantola Laura(SB) Segrais Margaux Duret Lea(SB) Marechal Julie Joannes Marie-margot Pialla Imola(SB) Lory Marie(SB) Vauzelle Lise -Tim.(JN) |