FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE | Regata del 01/05/2015 - 03/05/2015 |
GARA 11 del 01 Ore 11:00 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri F Finale B | SECONDA TRIO2016 PIEDILUCO (Codice 14 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 16) |
1 (8) TRIO 2016(B Misto) Coletti Elena(SB) (1) .......................... (1) FIAMMEGIALLE |
2 (4) TRIO 2016(4 Misto) Gilli Chiara(SB) (1) .......................... (1) ESPERIA TO |
3 (10) TRIO 2016(D Misto) Parrinelli Maria Giul(SB) (1) .......................... (1) VVF BILLI |
4 (7) TRIO 2016(A Misto) Masserano Greta(SB) (1) .......................... (1) CUS TORINO |
5 (1) TRIO 2016(1 Misto) Cavazzin Denise(SB) (1) .......................... (1) VARESE SC |
6 (9) TRIO 2016(C Misto) Pala Federica(SB) (1) .......................... (1) TERNI CLT |
7 (5) TRIO 2016(4 Misto) Piazzolla Paola(SB) (1) .......................... (1) SPERANZA |
8 |
GARA 12 del 01 Ore 11:10 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri F Finale A | SECONDA TRIO2016 PIEDILUCO (Codice 14 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 16) |
1 (13) TRIO 2016(G Misto) Sala Nicole(SB) (1) .......................... (1) LARIO SC |
2 (15) TRIO 2016(I Misto) Trivella Eleonora(SA) (1) .......................... (1) VVF BILLI |
3 (14) TRIO 2016(H Misto) Sancassani Elisabetta(VX) (1) .......................... (1) FIAMMEGIALLE |
4 (11) TRIO 2016(E Misto) Pollini Giulia(VX) (1) .......................... (1) CERNOBBIO SC |
5 (3) TRIO 2016(3 Misto) Favaro Angelica(VX) (1) .......................... (1) PADOVA SC |
6 (2) TRIO 2016(2 Misto) Cesarini Federica(SB) (1) .......................... (1) GAVIRATE |
7 (16) TRIO 2016(L Misto) Zacco Denise(SA) (1) .......................... (1) MURCAROLO SS |
8 (6) TRIO 2016(6 Misto) Pelloni Bianca Laura(SB) (1) .......................... (1) SPERANZA |
GARA 13 del 01 Ore 11:20 SINGOLO Senior A F Finale 1 | SECONDA TRIO2016 PIEDILUCO (Codice 2 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (36) TRIO 2016(B Misto) Serafini Ludovica(SB) (1) .......................... (1) ANIENE CC |
2 (31) TRIO 2016(3 Misto) Denich Eleonora(SB) (1) .......................... (1) NAZARIOSAURO |
3 (32) TRIO 2016(4 Misto) Gobbi Stefania(SB) (1) .......................... (1) PADOVA SC |
4 (33) TRIO 2016(5 Misto) Magnaghi Sara(SB) (1) .......................... (1) MOLTRASIO |
5 (30) TRIO 2016(2 Misto) Bertolasi Sara(VX) (1) .......................... (1) LARIO SC |
6 (35) TRIO 2016(A Misto) Schiavone Laura(VX) (1) .......................... (1) IRNO SC |
7 (29) TRIO 2016(1 Misto) Bellio Benedetta (1) .......................... (1) MURCAROLO SS |
8 (34) TRIO 2016(6 Misto) Bellati Cecilia(SB) (1) .......................... (1) TERNI CLT |
GARA 14 del 01 Ore 11:30 DUE SENZA Senior A F Finale 1 | SECONDA TRIO2016 PIEDILUCO (Codice 22 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 |
2 |
3 (40) TRIO 2016(4 Misto) Carparelli Elsa (1) Waiglein Elena(SB) (2) .......................... (1) MONOPOLI2005 (2) SATURNIA CC |
4 (37) TRIO 2016(1 Misto) Patelli Alessandra (1) Arcangiolini Beatrice(SB) (2) .......................... (1) PADOVA SC (2) FIRENZE SC |
5 (38) TRIO 2016(2 Misto) Broggini Ilaria(SB) (1) Calabrese Veronica(SB) (1) .......................... (1) GAVIRATE |
6 (39) TRIO 2016(3 Misto) Barderi Sara(SB) (1) Terrazzi Silvia(SB) (2) .......................... (1) PONTEDERA SC (2) ARNO SC |
GARA 15 del 01 Ore 11:40 DUE SENZA Pesi Leggeri M Finale B | SECONDA TRIO2016 PIEDILUCO (Codice 15 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 12) |
1 |
2 |
3 (120) TRIO 2016(6 Misto) Cappelli Pietro(SB) (1) Giacosa Emanuele(SB) (1) .......................... (1) CEREA SC |
4 (148) TRIO 2016(1 Misto) Parma Federico(SB) (1) Ficarra Giovanni(SB) (2) .......................... (1) SATURNIA CC (2) PELORO CC |
5 (126) TRIO 2016(F Misto) Gerosa Lorenzo(SB) (1) Gerosa Davide(SB) (1) .......................... (1) LARIO SC |
6 (124) TRIO 2016(D Misto) Nicoletti Marcello(SA) (1) Amarante Catello(SA) (2) .......................... (1) CUS PAVIA (2) MM SABAUDIA |
GARA 16 del 01 Ore 11:50 DUE SENZA Pesi Leggeri M Finale A | SECONDA TRIO2016 PIEDILUCO (Codice 15 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (119) TRIO 2016(5 Misto) Zaharia Petru Alin(SA) (1) Di Girolamo Paolo(SB) (2) .......................... (1) CAPRERA SC (2) FORESTALE CS |
2 (118) TRIO 2016(4 Misto) La Padula Livio(VX) (1) Di Seyssel Alberto(SB) (2) .......................... (1) FIAMME ORO (2) ARMIDA SC |
3 (115) TRIO 2016(1 Misto) Tedesco Lorenzo(SA) (1) Dell'aquila Armando(VX) (2) .......................... (1) SATURNIA CC (2) FIAMME ORO |
4 (117) TRIO 2016(3 Misto) Gravina Guido(SA) (1) Tuccinardi Giorgio(VX) (2) .......................... (1) CEREA SC (2) FORESTALE CS |
5 (122) TRIO 2016(B Misto) Goretti Martino(VX) (1) Oppo Stefano(SB) (2) .......................... (1) FIAMME ORO (2) FORESTALE CS |
6 (116) TRIO 2016(2 Misto) Schisano Francesco(SA) (1) Serpico Vincenzo(SA) (2) .......................... (1) STABIA CN (2) FIAMME ORO |
7 (123) TRIO 2016(C Misto) Barbaro Leone Maria(SB) (1) Sfiligoi Piero(SB) (2) .......................... (1) TIRRENIA TOD (2) SATURNIA CC |
8 (121) TRIO 2016(A Misto) De Maria Luca(SA) (1) Pinca Matteo(SA) (2) .......................... (1) FIAMME ORO (2) FORESTALE CS |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 01/05/2015 - 03/05/2015 |
GARA 17 del 01 Ore 12:00 DUE SENZA Senior A M Finale B | SECONDA TRIO2016 PIEDILUCO (Codice 3 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (53) TRIO 2016(E Misto) Dini Alberto(SB) (1) Muccini Neri(SB) (1) .......................... (1) FIRENZE SC |
2 (52) TRIO 2016(C Misto) Pagani Niccolo'(SB) (1) Biolcati Christian(SB) (2) .......................... (1) TEVERE REMO (2) GAVIRATE |
3 (50) TRIO 2016(B Misto) Maestrale Andrea(SB) (1) Borsini Matteo(SB) (2) .......................... (1) POSILLIPO CN (2) LIMITE SC |
4 (48) TRIO 2016(6 Misto) Mansutti Alessandro(SB) (1) Raineri Simone(VX) (2) .......................... (1) SATURNIA CC (2) FIAMMEGIALLE |
GARA 18 del 01 Ore 12:10 DUE SENZA Senior A M Finale A | SECONDA TRIO2016 PIEDILUCO (Codice 3 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (49) TRIO 2016(A Misto) Mondelli Filippo(SB) (1) Martini Simone(VX) (2) .......................... (1) MOLTRASIO (2) PADOVA SC |
2 (47) TRIO 2016(5 Misto) Infimo Fabio(VX) (1) Stefanini Matteo(VX) (2) .......................... (1) SAVOIA R YC (2) FIAMMEGIALLE |
3 (46) TRIO 2016(4 Misto) Abagnale Giovanni(SB) (1) Abbagnale Vincenzo(SB) (1) .......................... (1) MM SABAUDIA |
4 (43) TRIO 2016(1 Misto) Lodo Matteo(SB) (1) Vicino Giuseppe(SB) (1) .......................... (1) FIAMMEGIALLE |
5 (44) TRIO 2016(2 Misto) Di Costanzo Marco (1) Castaldo Matteo(VX) (2) .......................... (1) FIAMME ORO (2) SAVOIA R YC |
6 (51) TRIO 2016(C Misto) Parlato Luca (1) Frattini Pierpaolo(VX) (2) .......................... (1) MM SABAUDIA (2) ANIENE CC |
7 (54) TRIO 2016(F Misto) Gaetani Liseo Emanuele(SB) (1) Giulivo Raffaele(SB) (2) .......................... (1) TELIMAR (2) MM SABAUDIA |
8 (45) TRIO 2016(3 Misto) Liuzzi Emanuele (1) Montrone Domenico(VX) (2) .......................... (1) FIAMME ORO (2) FIAMMEGIALLE |
GARA 19 del 01 Ore 12:20 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri M Finale B | SECONDA TRIO2016 PIEDILUCO (Codice 13 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 16) |
1 (111) TRIO 2016(G Misto) Quaranta Michele(SB) (1) .......................... (1) PRO MONOPOLI |
2 (110) TRIO 2016(F Misto) Ghidini Paolo(SA) (1) .......................... (1) SEBINO SC |
3 (109) TRIO 2016(E Misto) Mazzarini Michele(SB) (1) .......................... (1) TERNI CLT |
4 (104) TRIO 2016(6 Misto) Buoli Edoardo(SB) (1) .......................... (1) CUS PAVIA |
5 (105) TRIO 2016(A Misto) Mulas Matteo(SA) (1) .......................... (1) TERNI CLT |
6 (113) TRIO 2016(I Misto) Vicino Antonio(SB) (1) .......................... (1) ITALIA CRV |
7 (112) TRIO 2016(H Misto) Cattaneo Luca(SB) (1) .......................... (1) BISSOLATI SC |
8 (103) TRIO 2016(5 Misto) Rigon Francesco(VX) (1) .......................... (1) FORESTALE CS |
GARA 20 del 01 Ore 12:30 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri M Finale A | SECONDA TRIO2016 PIEDILUCO (Codice 13 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 16) |
1 (106) TRIO 2016(B Misto) Luini Elia(VX) (1) .......................... (1) ANIENE CC |
2 (101) TRIO 2016(1 Misto) Micheletti Andrea(SA) (1) .......................... (1) FIAMME ORO |
3 (114) TRIO 2016(L Misto) Pegoraro Francesco(SB) (1) .......................... (1) ESPERIA TO |
4 (99) TRIO 2016(1 Misto) Miani Marcello(VX) (1) .......................... (1) FORESTALE CS |
5 (102) TRIO 2016(4 Misto) Ruta Pietro Willy(VX) (1) .......................... (1) FIAMME ORO |
6 (108) TRIO 2016(D Misto) Gherzi Federico(SB) (1) .......................... (1) ESPERIA TO |
7 (100) TRIO 2016(2 Misto) Casiraghi Jose'(VX) (1) .......................... (1) MILANO SC |
8 (107) TRIO 2016(C Misto) Magni Davide(SB) (1) .......................... (1) GAVIRATE |
GARA 21 del 01 Ore 12:40 SINGOLO Senior A M Finale B | SECONDA TRIO2016 PIEDILUCO (Codice 1 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 16) |
1 (75) TRIO 2016(I Misto) Morganti Stefano(SB) (1) .......................... (1) TREMEZZINA |
2 (70) TRIO 2016(D Misto) Mancini Jacopo(SB) (1) .......................... (1) FIRENZE SC |
3 (73) TRIO 2016(G Misto) Evangelisti Tiziano(SB) (1) .......................... (1) CVTAVECCHIA |
4 (64) TRIO 2016(4 Misto) Rambaldi Luca(SB) (1) .......................... (1) FIAMMEGIALLE |
5 (76) TRIO 2016(L Misto) Ciccarelli Stefano(SB) (1) .......................... (1) CUS PAVIA |
6 (74) TRIO 2016(H Misto) Cattane Pietro(SB) (1) .......................... (1) TRITIUM SC |
7 (72) TRIO 2016(F Misto) Garibaldi Federico(SB) (1) .......................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA |
8 |
GARA 22 del 01 Ore 12:50 SINGOLO Senior A M Finale A | SECONDA TRIO2016 PIEDILUCO (Codice 1 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 16) |
1 (62) TRIO 2016(2 Misto) Battisti Romano(VX) (1) .......................... (1) FIAMMEGIALLE |
2 (65) TRIO 2016(5 Misto) Paonessa Mario (1) .......................... (1) FIAMMEGIALLE |
3 (66) TRIO 2016(6 Misto) Venier Simone(VX) (1) .......................... (1) FIAMMEGIALLE |
4 (61) TRIO 2016(1 Misto) Fossi Francesco(VX) (1) .......................... (1) FIAMMEGIALLE |
5 (67) TRIO 2016(A Misto) Cardaioli Francesco (1) .......................... (1) PADOVA SC |
6 (63) TRIO 2016(3 Misto) Perino Paolo(VX) (1) .......................... (1) FIAMMEGIALLE |
7 (71) TRIO 2016(E Misto) Mumolo Davide(SB) (1) .......................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA |
8 (68) TRIO 2016(B Misto) Agamennoni Luca(VX) (1) .......................... (1) FIAMMEGIALLE |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 01/05/2015 - 03/05/2015 |
GARA 23 del 01 Ore 15:30 DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri F Finale 1 | SECONDA TRIO2016 PIEDILUCO (Codice 17 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (24) TRIO 2016(B Misto) Cavazzin Denise(SB) (1) Parrinelli Maria Giul(SB) (2) .......................... (1) VARESE SC (2) VVF BILLI |
2 (20) TRIO 2016(4 Misto) Coletti Elena(SB) (1) Pala Federica(SB) (2) .......................... (1) FIAMMEGIALLE (2) TERNI CLT |
3 (23) TRIO 2016(A Misto) Piazzolla Paola(SB) (1) Pelloni Bianca Laura(SB) (1) .......................... (1) SPERANZA |
4 (17) TRIO 2016(1 Misto) Rodini Valentina(SB) (1) Sancassani Elisabetta(VX) (2) .......................... (1) BISSOLATI SC (2) FIAMMEGIALLE |
5 (21) TRIO 2016(5 Misto) Trivella Eleonora(SA) (1) Zacco Denise(SA) (2) .......................... (1) VVF BILLI (2) MURCAROLO SS |
6 (22) TRIO 2016(6 Misto) Pollini Giulia(VX) (1) Masserano Greta(SB) (2) .......................... (1) CERNOBBIO SC (2) CUS TORINO |
7 (18) TRIO 2016(2 Misto) Sala Nicole(SB) (1) Cesarini Federica(SB) (2) .......................... (1) LARIO SC (2) GAVIRATE |
8 (19) TRIO 2016(3 Misto) Gilli Chiara(SB) (1) Favaro Angelica(VX) (2) .......................... (1) ESPERIA TO (2) PADOVA SC |
GARA 24 del 01 Ore 15:40 DOPPIO Senior A F Finale 1 | SECONDA TRIO2016 PIEDILUCO (Codice 6 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 |
2 |
3 (28) TRIO 2016(4 Misto) Bellati Cecilia(SB) (1) Serafini Ludovica(SB) (2) .......................... (1) TERNI CLT (2) ANIENE CC |
4 (25) TRIO 2016(1 Misto) Schiavone Laura(VX) (1) Bertolasi Sara(VX) (2) .......................... (1) IRNO SC (2) LARIO SC |
5 (26) TRIO 2016(2 Misto) Gobbi Stefania(SB) (1) Magnaghi Sara(SB) (2) .......................... (1) PADOVA SC (2) MOLTRASIO |
6 (27) TRIO 2016(3 Misto) Bellio Benedetta (1) Denich Eleonora(SB) (2) .......................... (1) MURCAROLO SS (2) NAZARIOSAURO |
GARA 25 del 01 Ore 15:50 QUATTRO SENZA Senior A F Finale 1 | SECONDA TRIO2016 PIEDILUCO (Codice 8 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 (41) TRIO 2016(1 Misto) Broggini Ilaria(SB) (1) Calabrese Veronica(SB) (1) Patelli Alessandra (2) Arcangiolini Beatrice(SB) (3) .......................... (1) GAVIRATE (2) PADOVA SC (3) FIRENZE SC |
5 (42) TRIO 2016(2 Misto) Carparelli Elsa (1) Waiglein Elena(SB) (2) Barderi Sara(SB) (3) Terrazzi Silvia(SB) (4) .......................... (1) MONOPOLI2005 (2) SATURNIA CC (3) PONTEDERA SC (4) ARNO SC |
GARA 26 del 01 Ore 16:00 QUATTRO SENZA Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | SECONDA TRIO2016 PIEDILUCO (Codice 18 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 |
2 (152) TRIO 2016(1 Misto) Gerosa Davide(SB) (1) Gerosa Lorenzo(SB) (1) Barbaro Leone Maria(SB) (2) Sfiligoi Piero(SB) (3) .......................... (1) LARIO SC (2) TIRRENIA TOD (3) SATURNIA CC |
3 (150) TRIO 2016(1 Misto) Nicoletti Marcello(SA) (1) Amarante Catello(SA) (2) Schisano Francesco(SA) (3) Serpico Vincenzo(SA) (4) .......................... (1) CUS PAVIA (2) MM SABAUDIA (3) STABIA CN (4) FIAMME ORO |
4 (151) TRIO 2016(1 Misto) La Padula Livio(VX) (1) Goretti Martino(VX) (1) Oppo Stefano(SB) (2) Di Seyssel Alberto(SB) (3) .......................... (1) FIAMME ORO (2) FORESTALE CS (3) ARMIDA SC |
5 (149) TRIO 2016(1 Misto) Zaharia Petru Alin(SA) (1) Di Girolamo Paolo(SB) (2) Gravina Guido(SA) (3) Tuccinardi Giorgio(VX) (2) .......................... (1) CAPRERA SC (2) FORESTALE CS (3) CEREA SC |
6 (136) TRIO 2016(2 Misto) De Maria Luca(SA) (1) Pinca Matteo(SA) (2) Tedesco Lorenzo(SA) (3) Dell'aquila Armando(VX) (1) .......................... (1) FIAMME ORO (2) FORESTALE CS (3) SATURNIA CC |
7 (153) TRIO 2016(1 Misto) Parma Federico(SB) (1) Ficarra Giovanni(SB) (2) Giacosa Emanuele(SB) (3) Cappelli Pietro(SB) (3) .......................... (1) SATURNIA CC (2) PELORO CC (3) CEREA SC |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 01/05/2015 - 03/05/2015 |
GARA 27 del 01 Ore 16:10 QUATTRO SENZA Senior A M Finale 1 | SECONDA TRIO2016 PIEDILUCO (Codice 7 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 |
2 (59) TRIO 2016(5 Misto) Gaetani Liseo Emanuele(SB) (1) Giulivo Raffaele(SB) (2) Dini Alberto(SB) (3) Muccini Neri(SB) (3) .......................... (1) TELIMAR (2) MM SABAUDIA (3) FIRENZE SC |
3 (57) TRIO 2016(3 Misto) Stefanini Matteo(VX) (1) Infimo Fabio(VX) (2) Parlato Luca (3) Frattini Pierpaolo(VX) (4) .......................... (1) FIAMMEGIALLE (2) SAVOIA R YC (3) MM SABAUDIA (4) ANIENE CC |
4 (56) TRIO 2016(2 Misto) Liuzzi Emanuele (1) Montrone Domenico(VX) (2) Di Costanzo Marco (1) Castaldo Matteo(VX) (3) .......................... (1) FIAMME ORO (2) FIAMMEGIALLE (3) SAVOIA R YC |
5 (55) TRIO 2016(1 Misto) Abagnale Giovanni(SB) (1) Abbagnale Vincenzo(SB) (1) Lodo Matteo(SB) (2) Vicino Giuseppe(SB) (2) .......................... (1) MM SABAUDIA (2) FIAMMEGIALLE |
6 (58) TRIO 2016(4 Misto) Mondelli Filippo(SB) (1) Martini Simone(VX) (2) Raineri Simone(VX) (3) Mansutti Alessandro(SB) (4) .......................... (1) MOLTRASIO (2) PADOVA SC (3) FIAMMEGIALLE (4) SATURNIA CC |
7 (60) TRIO 2016(6 Misto) Maestrale Andrea(SB) (1) Pagani Niccolo'(SB) (2) Biolcati Christian(SB) (3) Borsini Matteo(SB) (4) .......................... (1) POSILLIPO CN (2) TEVERE REMO (3) GAVIRATE (4) LIMITE SC |
GARA 28 del 01 Ore 16:20 DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | SECONDA TRIO2016 PIEDILUCO (Codice 16 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (133) TRIO 2016(A Misto) Buoli Edoardo(SB) (1) Forcellini Nicolo'(SB) (2) .......................... (1) CUS PAVIA (2) SATURNIA CC |
2 (134) TRIO 2016(B Misto) Ghidini Paolo(SA) (1) Mazzarini Michele(SB) (2) .......................... (1) SEBINO SC (2) TERNI CLT |
3 (128) TRIO 2016(2 Misto) Gherzi Federico(SB) (1) Mulas Matteo(SA) (2) .......................... (1) ESPERIA TO (2) TERNI CLT |
4 (127) TRIO 2016(1 Misto) Micheletti Andrea(SA) (1) Ruta Pietro Willy(VX) (1) .......................... (1) FIAMME ORO |
5 (131) TRIO 2016(5 Misto) Pegoraro Francesco(SB) (1) Miani Marcello(VX) (2) .......................... (1) ESPERIA TO (2) FORESTALE CS |
6 (129) TRIO 2016(2 Misto) Magni Davide(SB) (1) Luini Elia(VX) (2) .......................... (1) GAVIRATE (2) ANIENE CC |
7 (130) TRIO 2016(4 Misto) Rigon Francesco(VX) (1) Casiraghi Jose'(VX) (2) .......................... (1) FORESTALE CS (2) MILANO SC |
8 (132) TRIO 2016(6 Misto) Quaranta Michele(SB) (1) Vicino Antonio(SB) (2) .......................... (1) PRO MONOPOLI (2) ITALIA CRV |
GARA 29 del 01 Ore 16:30 DOPPIO Senior A M Finale 1 | SECONDA TRIO2016 PIEDILUCO (Codice 5 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (84) TRIO 2016(B Misto) Evangelisti Tiziano(SB) (1) Morganti Stefano(SB) (2) .......................... (1) CVTAVECCHIA (2) TREMEZZINA |
2 (81) TRIO 2016(5 Misto) Tranquilli Andrea(VX) (1) Mancini Jacopo(SB) (2) .......................... (1) FIAMMEGIALLE (2) FIRENZE SC |
3 (78) TRIO 2016(2 Misto) Rambaldi Luca(SB) (1) Perino Paolo(VX) (1) .......................... (1) FIAMMEGIALLE |
4 (77) TRIO 2016(1 Misto) Fossi Francesco(VX) (1) Battisti Romano(VX) (1) .......................... (1) FIAMMEGIALLE |
5 (79) TRIO 2016(3 Misto) Venier Simone(VX) (1) Paonessa Mario (1) .......................... (1) FIAMMEGIALLE |
6 (80) TRIO 2016(4 Misto) Agamennoni Luca(VX) (1) Cardaioli Francesco (2) .......................... (1) FIAMMEGIALLE (2) PADOVA SC |
7 (82) TRIO 2016(6 Misto) Ciccarelli Stefano(SB) (1) Cattane Pietro(SB) (2) .......................... (1) CUS PAVIA (2) TRITIUM SC |
8 (83) TRIO 2016(A Misto) Garibaldi Federico(SB) (1) Mumolo Davide(SB) (1) .......................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA |