FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE | Regata del 22/05/2011 |
GARA 1 del 22 Ore 08:30 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 8 mt.500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (120) NETTUNO TS(1) Bon Rocco(SB) Zacchigna Giovanni(SB) Covri Roberto(SB) Esopi Tommaso(SB) |
2 (135) GINNASTICATS(1) Sofianopulo Antoni(VX) Sofianopulo Giovan(VX) Glionna Franco(VX) Millo Alberto(VX) |
3 (159) ADRIA 1877(1) Cina Fabrizio(JN) Rupena Piero(JN) Pagliaro Marco(JN) Raimondi Gabriele(JN) |
4 (202) SATURNIA CC(1) Mangano Giorgio(SB) Glionna Alberto(SB) Mannozzi Jeff(SB) Ferrarese Simone(SB) |
5 (172) SATURNIA CC(1) Sergas Diego(VX) Nessi Lorenzo Stadari Alessandro(VX) Borgino Giulio |
GARA 2 del 22 Ore 08:35 DOPPIO Cadetti M Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 13 mt.500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (170) PULLINO SN(1) De Colle Simone Ellero Gabriele |
2 (75) GINNASTICATS(1) Bertolano Simone Sofianopulo Emmanu |
3 (141) SAN MARCO TS(1 Misto) Lo Terzo Francesco (1) Maiello Arturo .......................... (1) TRIESTE SC |
4 (17) TIMAVO SC(1) Centazzo Paride Centazzo Samuele |
5 (145) ADRIA 1877(1) Bonat Luigi Rudl Marc(AC) |
GARA 3 del 22 Ore 08:40 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 11 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (14) TIMAVO SC(1) Sansa Alice |
2 (165) PULLINO SN(1) Haipel Miryam |
3 (210) SATURNIA CC(1) Rigo Ludovica |
4 (112) NETTUNO TS(1) De Cleva Silvia |
5 (209) SATURNIA CC(1) Maltese Giorgia |
6 (166) PULLINO SN(1) Zolli Rebecca |
GARA 4 del 22 Ore 08:45 DOPPIO Junior F Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 20 mt.500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (174) SATURNIA CC(1) Ruggiu Alessia(GR) Buldrin Giulia(GR) |
2 (105) NAZARIOSAURO(1 Misto) Biondi Alice (1) Denich Eleonora .......................... (1) DIADORA SC |
3 (173) SATURNIA CC(1) Canetti Isabella(GR) Lonzar Giorgia(GR) |
4 (56) GINNASTICATS(1) Bertolano Federica Djordjevic Jelena |
5 (101) NAZARIOSAURO(1) Giacomini Giulia Kravos Ema |
GARA 5 del 22 Ore 08:50 DOPPIO Allievi C M Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 26 mt.500 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (211) SATURNIA CC(1) Prelazzi Tiziano Kiraz Andrea |
2 (65) GINNASTICATS(1) Carta Elia De Marco Gabriele |
3 (12) TIMAVO SC(1) Comellato Stefano Pizzin Simone |
GARA 6 del 22 Ore 08:55 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 15 mt.500 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (146) ADRIA 1877(1) Abbrescia Matteo Gregori Alessandro Pellegrini Marco Zetto Davide |
2 (212) SATURNIA CC(1) Flego Enrico(AC) Zollia Michele Carone Gianluca Chiostergi Matteo |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 22/05/2011 |
GARA 7 del 22 Ore 09:00 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C F Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 25 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (58) GINNASTICATS(1) Staltari Silvia |
2 (110) NETTUNO TS(1) Piccione Giovanna |
3 (9) TIMAVO SC(1) Leghissa Carlotta |
4 (160) PULLINO SN(1) Ambrosi Alice |
5 (213) SATURNIA CC(1) Tosi Beatrice |
6 (109) NETTUNO TS(1) Cecchini Francesca |
7 (8) TIMAVO SC(1) Brugnera Silvia |
GARA 8 del 22 Ore 09:15 SINGOLO Senior A F Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 2 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (103) NAZARIOSAURO(1) Davanzo Maria Cris(VX) |
2 (158) ADRIA 1877(1) Sancin Gaia(SB) |
3 (178) SATURNIA CC(1) Gaggi Slokar Ester(SB) |
4 (2) VVF RAVALICO(1) Giacomazzi Claudia(VX) |
5 (89) SAN MARCO TS(1) Tremul Denise |
6 (37) TIMAVO SC(1) Locci Enrica(SB) |
GARA 9 del 22 Ore 09:20 SINGOLO Junior M Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 16 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (29) TIMAVO SC(1) Polez Kevin |
2 (97) NAZARIOSAURO(3) Mincarelli Simone |
3 (95) NAZARIOSAURO(1) Montalbano Riccard |
4 (39) LIGNANO CC(1) Michielini Lorenzo |
5 (31) TIMAVO SC(1) Scarpa Matteo |
6 (55) GINNASTICATS(1) De Piera Denis(GR) |
GARA 10 del 22 Ore 09:25 SINGOLO Junior M Finale 2 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 16 mt.500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (96) NAZARIOSAURO(2) Luca Manuel |
2 (98) NAZARIOSAURO(4) Dapinguente Andrea |
3 (116) NETTUNO TS(1) Donat Stefano |
4 (30) TIMAVO SC(1) Brugnera Nicolo' |
5 (32) TIMAVO SC(1) Polez Francesco |
GARA 11 del 22 Ore 09:30 DOPPIO Ragazzi F Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 32 mt.500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (28) TIMAVO SC(1) Bonazza Francesca Rusconi Laura |
2 (181) SATURNIA CC(1) Ruggiu Alessia Buldrin Giulia |
3 (180) SATURNIA CC(1) Waiglein Elena Verrone Silvia |
4 (179) SATURNIA CC(1) Canetti Isabella Lonzar Giorgia |
GARA 12 del 22 Ore 09:35 DOPPIO Master O Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 49 mt.500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (182) SATURNIA CC(1) Villi Erica(VX) Franzi Erica(VX) |
2 (171) PULLINO SN(1) Fragiacomo Maurizi(VX) Zerjal Diego(VX) |
3 (5) VVF RAVALICO(1) Rotello Stefano(VX) Fermo Massimiliano(VX) |
4 (6) VVF RAVALICO(2) Millo Giovanni(VX) Tagliapietra Marco(VX) |
GARA 13 del 22 Ore 09:40 DOPPIO Senior A M Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 5 mt.500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (108) TIMAVO SC(1) Signorelli Pierpao(VX) Romano Matteo |
2 (205) SATURNIA CC(1) Covassin Riccardo(SB) Panteca Federico(SB) |
3 (183) SATURNIA CC(1) Sergas Diego(VX) Nessi Lorenzo |
4 (138) TRIESTE SC(1) Pinat Francesco(SB) Milos Pietro |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 22/05/2011 |
GARA 14 del 22 Ore 09:45 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi M Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 34 mt.500 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (203) SATURNIA CC(1) Ferrari Andrea Reganzin Federico Glionna Giovanni Marfoglia Andrea |
2 (152) ADRIA 1877(1) Ferrante Francesco Scafa Stefano Romano Nicola Pellizzaro Filippo |
3 (206) SATURNIA CC(1) Gortan Matthias Pertosi Emanuele Giorgi Lorenzo Bonifacio Ruggero |
GARA 15 del 22 Ore 10:15 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 45 mt.500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (117) NETTUNO TS(1) Kaucic Jacopo(SB) |
2 (186) SATURNIA CC(1) Forcellini Nicolo'(JN) |
3 (131) TRIESTE SC(1) Segulia Giacomo(SB) |
4 (88) SAN MARCO TS(1) Zanolla Gabriele(SA) |
5 (129) TRIESTE SC(1) Pavlovic Daniel(SB) |
GARA 16 del 22 Ore 10:20 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri M Finale 2 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 45 mt.500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (185) SATURNIA CC(1) Stadari Alessandro(VX) |
2 (154) ADRIA 1877(1) Castriotta Andrea(SB) |
3 (102) NAZARIOSAURO(1) Luca Manuel(JN) |
4 (130) TRIESTE SC(1) Lukan Paolo(JN) |
GARA 17 del 22 Ore 10:25 SINGOLO Ragazzi M Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 28 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 20) |
1 (148) ADRIA 1877(1) Brusadin Matteo |
2 (49) GINNASTICATS(1) Hengl Giacomo |
3 (22) TIMAVO SC(1) Moisei Cristian |
4 (190) SATURNIA CC(1) Tassan Pietro |
5 (187) SATURNIA CC(1) Lagovini Marco |
6 (19) TIMAVO SC(1) Barducci Gianpaolo |
7 (86) SAN MARCO TS(1) Campestrini Luca |
GARA 18 del 22 Ore 10:30 SINGOLO Ragazzi M Finale 2 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 28 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 20) |
1 (21) TIMAVO SC(1) Fabris Matteo |
2 (189) SATURNIA CC(1) Antonaz Alessandro |
3 (147) ADRIA 1877(1) Botteri Paolo |
4 (150) ADRIA 1877(1) Piapan Axel |
5 (126) TRIESTE SC(1) Lamba Martino |
6 (41) LIGNANO CC(1) Mauro Matteo |
7 (48) GINNASTICATS(1) De Piera Denis |
GARA 19 del 22 Ore 10:35 SINGOLO Ragazzi M Finale 3 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 28 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 20) |
1 (188) SATURNIA CC(1) Bonifacio Ruggero |
2 (40) LIGNANO CC(1) Gigante Leonardo |
3 (47) GINNASTICATS(1) Barro Savonuzzi Co |
4 (20) TIMAVO SC(1) Cernic Leo |
5 (191) SATURNIA CC(1) Benco Luca |
6 (149) ADRIA 1877(1) Drago William |
GARA 20 del 22 Ore 10:40 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 41 mt.500 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (215) SATURNIA CC(1) Gioia Alice |
2 (57) GINNASTICATS(1) Visintin Martina |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 22/05/2011 |
GARA 21 del 22 Ore 10:45 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 35 mt.500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (218) SATURNIA CC(1) Dari Lorenzo |
2 (219) SATURNIA CC(1) Negro Lodovico |
3 (164) PULLINO SN(1) Zanetti Lorenzo |
4 (217) SATURNIA CC(1) Catalini Gabriel |
GARA 22 del 22 Ore 10:50 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 40 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (42) LIGNANO CC(1) Fantuzzo Francesco |
2 (223) SATURNIA CC(1) Pasutto Davide |
3 (232) SATURNIA CC(1) Bullo Massimiliano |
4 (143) ADRIA 1877(1) Gregori Alberto |
5 (162) PULLINO SN(1) Arteritano Tommaso |
6 (82) GINNASTICATS(1) Antinozzi Jacopo |
7 (221) SATURNIA CC(1) Legovini Lorenzo |
GARA 23 del 22 Ore 10:55 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Finale 2 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 40 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (163) PULLINO SN(1) Sigoni Kevin |
2 (222) SATURNIA CC(1) Modugno Benedetto |
3 (233) SATURNIA CC(1) Carone Stefano |
4 (83) GINNASTICATS(1) Leone Giulio |
5 (43) LIGNANO CC(1) Rodeano Jacopo Mar |
6 (220) SATURNIA CC(1) De Rogatis Pierlui |
7 (224) SATURNIA CC(1) Sabadin Andrea |
GARA 24 del 22 Ore 11:00 DOPPIO Allievi B1 M Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 37 mt.500 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 3) |
1 |
2 (216) SATURNIA CC(1) Waiglein Marco Gregori Francesco |
3 (44) LIGNANO CC(1) Simonin Marco Montagner Alberto |
GARA 25 del 22 Ore 11:05 DOPPIO Allievi B2 M Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 42 mt.500 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (231) SATURNIA CC(1) Giurgevich Luca Tommasini Lorenzo(B1) |
2 (91) GINNASTICATS(1) Syed Zohaib Grisoni Luca(B1) |
3 (13) TIMAVO SC(1) Da Lio Christian Musio Federico |
GARA 26 del 22 Ore 11:10 DOPPIO Junior M Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 19 mt.500 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (33) TIMAVO SC(1) Sfiligoi Piero Bellé Matteo |
2 (34) TIMAVO SC(1) Polez Kevin Brugnera Nicolo' |
3 (100) NAZARIOSAURO(1) Persoglia Marco Mincarelli Simone |
GARA 27 del 22 Ore 11:15 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master O Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 50 mt.500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (7) ADRIA 1877(1) Dell'aquila Vittor(VX) Mocnik Alessandro(VX) Predonzani Sergio(VX) Pregara Claudio(VX) |
2 (4) VVF RAVALICO(1) Bonetti Andrea(VX) Rojc Ezio(VX) Dambrosi Emiliano(VX) Millo Darko(VX) |
3 (193) SATURNIA CC(1) Orzan Martina(VX) Rosso Anna(VX) Tosi Andrea(VX) Verrone Gianni(VX) |
4 (136) GINNASTICATS(1) Rismondo Cristiana(VX) D'amore Laura(VX) Paravia Raffaella(VX) Spadaro Daniela(VX) |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 22/05/2011 |
GARA 28 del 22 Ore 11:20 SINGOLO Ragazzi F Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 29 mt.500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (94) NAZARIOSAURO(1) Mincarelli Chiara |
2 (24) TIMAVO SC(1) Rusconi Laura |
3 (50) GINNASTICATS(1) Rota Anna |
4 (87) SAN MARCO TS(1) Malfassi Giada |
5 (196) SATURNIA CC(1) Verrone Silvia |
6 (111) NETTUNO TS(1) Zucca Giada |
7 (195) SATURNIA CC(1) Waiglein Elena |
8 (23) TIMAVO SC(1) Bonazza Francesca |
GARA 29 del 22 Ore 11:25 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior M Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 22 mt.500 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (204) SATURNIA CC(1) Baldini Lorenzo Duchich Federico Millo Leonardo Brezzi Nicholas |
2 (153) ADRIA 1877(1) Pagliaro Marco Cina Fabrizio Raimondi Gabriele Rupena Piero |
3 (35) TIMAVO SC(1) Polez Francesco Bellé Matteo Scarpa Matteo Sfiligoi Piero |
GARA 30 del 22 Ore 11:30 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 47 mt.500 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (197) SATURNIA CC(1) Forcellini Nicolo'(JN) Crevatin Giulio(SB) Parma Federico(JN) Millo Leonardo(JN) |
2 (157) ADRIA 1877(1) Castriotta Andrea(SB) Romano Franceso(SA) Masseroli Josef(JN) Pedarra Alessio(SB) |
3 (137) TRIESTE SC(1) Debortoli Marco(SB) Dona' Luca(JN) Segulia Giacomo(SB) Martini Andrea(SB) |
GARA 31 del 22 Ore 11:35 DOPPIO Senior A F Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 6 mt.500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (128) TRIESTE SC(1) Bartolovich Lisann(SB) Dutra Eloisa(SB) |
2 (200) NAZARIOSAURO(1) Giacomini Giulia(JN) Kravos Ema(JN) |
3 (208) GINNASTICATS(1) Bertolano Federica(JN) Djordjevic Jelena(JN) |
4 (201) NAZARIOSAURO(1 Misto) Denich Eleonora(JN) Biondi Alice(JN) (1) .......................... (1) DIADORA SC |
GARA 32 del 22 Ore 11:40 SINGOLO Senior A M Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 1 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (133) TRIESTE SC(1) Milos Pietro |
2 (36) TIMAVO SC(1) Romano Matteo |
3 (3) VVF RAVALICO(1) De Petris Michele(VX) |
4 (134) GINNASTICATS(1) Millo Alberto(VX) |
5 (132) TRIESTE SC(1) Pinat Francesco(SB) |
6 (198) SATURNIA CC(1) Panteca Federico(SB) |
7 (107) TIMAVO SC(1) Signorelli Pierpao(VX) |
GARA 33 del 22 Ore 11:45 DUE SENZA Junior M Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 18 mt.500 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (199) SATURNIA CC(1) Brezzi Nicholas Baldini Lorenzo |
2 (99) NAZARIOSAURO(1) Montalbano Riccard Persoglia Marco |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 22/05/2011 |
GARA 34 del 22 Ore 11:50 SINGOLO Master O Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 48 mt.500 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (45) LIGNANO CC(1) Michielini Daniele(VX) |
2 (119) NETTUNO TS(1) Canciani Fabio(VX) |
3 (104) ADRIA 1877(1) Scarpa Giulio(VX) |
GARA 35 del 22 Ore 12:00 DOPPIO Ragazzi M Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 31 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (151) ADRIA 1877(1) Brusadin Matteo Piapan Axel |
2 (27) TIMAVO SC(1) Barducci Gianpaolo Cernic Leo |
3 (51) GINNASTICATS(1) Barro Savonuzzi Co Hengl Giacomo |
4 (26) TIMAVO SC(1) Fabris Matteo Moisei Cristian |
5 (25) TIMAVO SC(1) Renier Riccardo Pelizzoli Marco |
6 (46) LIGNANO CC(1) Gigante Leonardo Mauro Matteo |
7 (127) TRIESTE SC(1) Lombardo Antonio Parovel Matteo |
GARA 36 del 22 Ore 12:05 SINGOLO Cadetti M Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 12 mt.500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (144) ADRIA 1877(1) Bonat Luigi |
2 (90) SAN MARCO TS(1) Maiello Arturo |
3 (71) GINNASTICATS(1) D'alessio Samuele |
4 (16) TIMAVO SC(1) Rusconi Francesco |
5 (169) PULLINO SN(1) Muratore Diego |
GARA 37 del 22 Ore 12:10 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 24 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (64) GINNASTICATS(1) Zampini Davide - J |
2 (11) TIMAVO SC(1) Polez Alex |
3 (122) TRIESTE SC(1) Morgutti Davide |
4 (161) PULLINO SN(1) Visconti Riccardo |
5 (114) NETTUNO TS(2) Barichello Lorenzo |
6 (62) GINNASTICATS(1) De Marco Gabriele |
GARA 38 del 22 Ore 12:15 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Finale 2 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 24 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (142) ADRIA 1877(1) Rudl Marc |
2 (63) GINNASTICATS(1) Doskoch Vitaly |
3 (121) TRIESTE SC(1) Deiana Simone |
4 (10) TIMAVO SC(1) Bruno Giacomo Andr |
5 (113) NETTUNO TS(1) Accatino Martin |
6 (61) GINNASTICATS(1) Carta Elia |
GARA 39 del 22 Ore 12:20 DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 46 mt.500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (156) ADRIA 1877(1) Romano Franceso(SA) Pedarra Alessio(SB) |
2 (139) TRIESTE SC(1) Pavlovic Daniel(SB) Lukan Paolo(JN) |
3 (118) NETTUNO TS(1) Kaucic Jacopo(SB) Donat Stefano(JN) |
4 (155) ADRIA 1877(1) Savron Marco(JN) Masseroli Josef(JN) |
5 (140) TRIESTE SC(1) Debortoli Marco(SB) Martini Andrea(SB) |
GARA 40 del 22 Ore 12:25 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 10 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (225) SATURNIA CC(1) Flego Enrico(AC) |
2 (229) SATURNIA CC(1) Chiostergi Matteo |
3 (167) PULLINO SN(1) Dobrilla Emanuele |
4 (124) TRIESTE SC(1) Gasparo Piero |
5 (227) SATURNIA CC(1) Carone Gianluca |
6 (72) GINNASTICATS(1) Bertolano Simone |
7 (15) TIMAVO SC(1) Miniussi Davide |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 22/05/2011 |
GARA 41 del 22 Ore 12:30 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Finale 2 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 10 mt.500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (115) NETTUNO TS(1) Barbaria Lorenzo |
2 (123) TRIESTE SC(1) Cernettich Andrea |
3 (228) SATURNIA CC(1) Morosetti Andrea |
4 (168) PULLINO SN(1) Bersenda Andrey |
5 (226) SATURNIA CC(1) Zollia Michele |
6 (74) GINNASTICATS(1) Sofianopulo Emmanu |
7 (125) TRIESTE SC(1) Lo Terzo Francesco |
GARA 42 del 22 Ore 12:35 DOPPIO Cadetti F Finale 1 | Regata Internazionale Sprint Trieste-Barcola (Codice 14 mt.500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (207) NAZARIOSAURO(1) Gnesda Ilaria(AC) Millo Beatrice(AC) |
2 (18) TIMAVO SC(1) Sansa Alice Leghissa Carlotta(AC) |
3 (93) NAZARIOSAURO(1) Denich Nicole Navarini Maria Chi(AC) |
4 (230) SATURNIA CC(1) Maltese Giorgia Rigo Ludovica |