FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE | Regata del 08/06/2019 - 09/06/2019 |
GARA 65 del 09 Ore 07:45 SINGOLO Senior A M Semifinale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 16 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 19) |
1 (104) IDROSCALO MI(1) Mattana Riccardo(SB) |
2 (212) SATURNIA CC(1) Secoli Enrico(SB) |
3 (370) ORBETELLO SC(1) Pari Dino |
4 (9) TEVERE REMO(1) Jansen Riccardo(SB) |
5 (66) SANTOSTEFANO(1) Garibaldi Federico |
6 (244) BELLAGINA US(1) Pescialli Elias(SB) |
7 (534) PADOVA SC(1) Cangialosi Pietro(SB) |
8 (164) VVF CARRINO(1) Crastolla Daniele(VX) |
Primi quattro in finale.Altri eliminati |
GARA 66 del 09 Ore 07:50 SINGOLO Senior A M Semifinale 2 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 16 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 19) |
1 (533) PADOVA SC(1) Vania Daniele |
2 (368) ARMIDA SC(1) Le Pape Stanislas(VX) |
3 (249) CUS BERGAMO(1) Cattane Pietro |
4 (279) SAVOIA R YC(1) Infimo Fabio(VX) |
5 (502) CUS TORINO(1) Gaione Lorenzo(SB) |
6 (79) MENAGGIO SC(1) Pasini Jacopo(SB) |
7 (475) PONTEDERA SC(1) Mancini Jacopo |
8 (343) D'ALOJA(1) Bianchi Alessio(SB) |
Primi quattro in finale.Altri eliminati |
GARA 67 del 09 Ore 07:55 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri M Semifinale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 30 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 17) |
1 (572) GAVIRATE(1) Clavarino Giovanni(VX) |
2 (429) CUS PAVIA(1) Iacuitti Davide(SB) |
3 (258) MM SABAUDIA(1) Vicino Antonio(SA) |
4 (439) FIAMME ORO(1) Goretti Martino(VX) |
5 (11) VIAREGGIO(1) Torre Niels Alexander(SB) |
6 (230) AMICI FIUME(1) Squadrone Francesco(SB) |
7 (209) ARMIDA SC(1) Fornara Filippo(SB) |
8 (403) GIUDECCA(1) Carrettin Sebastiano(SB) |
Primi quattro in finale.Altri eliminati |
GARA 68 del 09 Ore 08:00 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri M Semifinale 2 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 30 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 17) |
1 (359) MILANO SC(1) Curti Sebastiano(SB) |
2 (12) VIAREGGIO(1) Pison Gioele(SB) |
3 (78) MENAGGIO SC(1) Fontana Lorenzo(SA) |
4 (148) TERNI CLT(1) Mulas Matteo(VX) |
5 (492) TRITIUM SC(1) Morselli Dimitri(SA) |
6 (54) ROMA CC(1) Acernese Giulio(SB) |
7 (464) ANIENE CC(1) Suarez Leonardo(SB) |
8 (560) CORGENO SC(1) Salina Matteo(SB) |
Primi quattro in finale.Altri eliminati |
GARA 69 del 09 Ore 08:05 SINGOLO Junior F Semifinale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 9 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 24) |
1 (13) TREMEZZINA(1) Vanini Carolina |
2 (4) SILE SC(1) Savorelli Vittoria |
3 (86) MILANO SC(1) Giuliani Beatrice |
4 (241) RAVENNA SC(1) Kushnir Alexandra |
5 (45) ESPERIA TO(1) Bosio Giulia(GR) |
6 (63) SANTOSTEFANO(1) Ramella Alice |
7 (246) PULLINO SN(1) Chersi Flora |
8 (334) DE BASTIANI(1) Monteggia Caterina(GR) |
Primi quattro in finale.Altri eliminati |
GARA 70 del 09 Ore 08:10 SINGOLO Junior F Semifinale 2 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 9 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 24) |
1 (527) TRIESTE CAN(1) Marcon Caterina |
2 (7) TEVERE REMO(1) Piersanti Emma(GR) |
3 (180) CEREA SC(1) Benazzo Anna(GR) |
4 (296) AUSONIA SC(1) Corazza Ilaria |
5 (62) ISPRA SC(1) Frigo Mimi(GR) |
6 (486) TRITIUM SC(1) Pagnoncelli Laura |
7 (226) BISSOLATI SC(1) Sali Elena |
8 (265) RETICA CAN.(1) Zardoni Anna(GR) |
Primi quattro in finale.Altri eliminati |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 08/06/2019 - 09/06/2019 |
GARA 71 del 09 Ore 08:15 DOPPIO Junior M Semifinale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 4 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 32) |
1 (539) BALDESIO(1) Murabito Jacopo Pattoni Giorgio |
2 (179) LAZIO CC(1) Bruni Edoardo(GR) Giancontieri Marco(GR) |
3 (3) SILE SC(1) Colombo Tommaso Falcone Stefano |
4 (513) VARESE SC(1) Ferla Christian Orlandini Willem |
5 (305) MURCAROLO SS(1) Licatalosi Andrea(GR) Bonamoneta Alessandro |
6 (402) GIUDECCA(1) Bastasi Gabriele Boccato Jacopo |
7 (152) SILE SC(2) Cipolotti Jacopo(GR) Negro Giacomo(GR) |
8 (70) D'ANNUNZIO(1) Silvestri Luca Righettini Enrico |
Primi quattro in finale.Altri eliminati |
GARA 72 del 09 Ore 08:20 DOPPIO Junior M Semifinale 2 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 4 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 32) |
1 (454) LIMITE SC(1) Bonaffini Lorenzo Gori Samuele |
2 (255) MM SABAUDIA(1) Sozzi Ettore(GR) Erba Alessandro(GR) |
3 (356) TELIMAR(1) Alioto Pietro Palumbo Tancredi |
4 (98) GAVIRATE(1) Carucci Nicol̉ Paroli Diego |
5 (154) FLORA AC(1) Brugnoli Gabriele Malfasi Matteo Lorenzo |
6 (74) ERIDANEA SC(1) Rossetti Andrea Dall'asta Mattia |
7 (339) SPERANZA(1) Rusca Andrea Tata Matteo |
8 (254) MM SABAUDIA(1) Fontanella Michele(GR) Favero Luigi(GR) |
Primi quattro in finale.Altri eliminati |
GARA 73 del 09 Ore 08:25 DOPPIO Junior F Semifinale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 5 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 18) |
1 (252) NAZARIOSAURO(1) Sillari Ksenia Rajkovic Milena(GR) |
2 (264) RETICA CAN.(1) Testa Alice Tedoldi Angelica(GR) |
3 (67) D'ANNUNZIO(1) Boschetto Nicole Calisti Sara |
4 (47) ESPERIA TO(1) Cravero Irene(GR) Saffirio Bianca |
5 (187) D'ALOJA(1) Gnassi Anita Rainis Matilde |
6 (256) MM SABAUDIA(1) Jaque Diaz Dania Aliss Tufano Dora |
7 (15) TREMEZZINA(1) Fazzini Chiara Maria Bernasconi Diana |
8 (298) SAN MINIATO(1) Masini Matilde Sprio Elena |
Primi quattro in finale.Altri eliminati |
GARA 74 del 09 Ore 08:30 DOPPIO Junior F Semifinale 2 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 5 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 18) |
1 (548) CORGENO SC(1) Innocenzi Aurora(GR) Luppi Alice(GR) |
2 (129) MONATE AC(1) Minotti Viola(GR) Paroli Maite(GR) |
3 (360) MILANO SC(1) Casella Giulia(GR) Bonfanti Martina(GR) |
4 (146) TERNI CLT(1) Stefanini Clelia Virili Maddalena(GR) |
5 (461) ROWING GE(1) Rebuffo Lucia Danovaro Giada |
6 (389) VITTORINO SC(1) Esposti Chiara Perugino Maria Sole |
7 (514) VARESE SC(1) Bulgheroni Benedetta Lucchina Rebecca |
8 (523) VITTORINO SC(1) Gamaleri Sofia(GR) Casadei Alice(GR) |
Primi quattro in finale.Altri eliminati |
GARA 75 del 09 Ore 08:35 SINGOLO Junior M Semifinale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 1 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 40) |
1 (342) SAN GIORGIO(1) Cepile Riccardo |
2 (299) VVF TOMEI(1) Bernardini Alessandro |
3 (85) MILANO SC(1) Mascitelli Jacopo |
4 (159) CUS BARI(1) Loconsole Gabriele |
5 (373) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Sartori Matteo |
6 (245) PULLINO SN(1) Serafino Andrea(GR) |
7 (133) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Borgonovo Giovanni |
8 (451) AROLO SC(1) Gautsch Philipp |
Primi quattro in finale.Altri eliminati |
GARA 76 del 09 Ore 08:40 SINGOLO Junior M Semifinale 2 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 1 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 40) |
1 (163) VVF CARRINO(1) Golizia Niccolo' |
2 (10) VIAREGGIO(1) Pazzagli Andrea |
3 (263) RETICA CAN.(1) Tedoldi Leonardo |
4 (24) NAPOLI CC(1) Di Mauro Gennaro Alber |
5 (488) TRITIUM SC(1) Manigrasso Lorenzo |
6 (336) SPERANZA(1) Rocchi Edoardo |
7 (369) ORBETELLO SC(1) Terramoccia Rocco |
8 (73) ERIDANEA SC(1) Grasselli Andrea |
Primi quattro in finale.Altri eliminati |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 08/06/2019 - 09/06/2019 |
GARA 77 del 09 Ore 08:45 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior M Semifinale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 11 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 18) |
1 (72) D'ANNUNZIO(1) Silvestri Luca Righettini Enrico Chimini Giovanni(GR) Papa Martin(GR) |
2 (125) MOLTRASIO(1) Caminada Nicolo' Corradi Diego Mondo Daniele Piffaretti Michele |
3 (372) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Semenzato Lorenzo Rusl Vena Samuele Chiapponi Gianmarco Sarappa Clemente Chris |
4 (301) GAVIRATE(1) Rizzi Paolo Carlo Carucci Nicol̉ Coppa Massimiliano Xav Paroli Diego |
5 (257) MM SABAUDIA(1) D'agostini Stefano(GR) Servedio Davide(GR) Ragazzoni Enrico(GR) Maron Krystian Adrian(GR) |
6 (314) ROWING GE(1) Rossi Tommaso Polleri Francesco Prato Mario Racano Cosimo |
7 (344) SAN GIORGIO(1) Pinzini Davide(GR) Dri Marco(GR) Ruggiero Walter(GR) Gregoricchio Davide(GR) |
8 (205) ARMIDA SC(1) Barbero Pietro Fantechi Alessandro Giannarelli Elia Vaccarino Luigi |
Primi quattro in finale.Altri eliminati |
GARA 78 del 09 Ore 08:50 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior M Semifinale 2 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 11 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 18) |
1 (555) CORGENO SC(1) Arcidiacono Luca Orazi Carbone Daniele(GR) Di Sopra Federico(GR) Litvinchuk Stanislau |
2 (421) LARIO SC(1) Luisetti Lorenzo Franc Benzoni Lorenzo Campioni Giulio Leoni Paolo |
3 (229) AMICI FIUME(1) Trinchero Filippo(GR) Cavallin Umberto(GR) Bosio Giuliano(GR) Gianni Simone(GR) |
4 (242) RAVENNA SC(1) Prestigiovanni Valerio Kushnir Victor(GR) Prati Marco(GR) Dionis Gabriele |
5 (147) TERNI CLT(1) Pecorari Lorenzo Pallozzi Francesco(GR) Nastro Alessio Testarella Dario |
6 (381) PADOVA SC(1) Baldo Lorenzo Cappellozza Giovanni Martorelli Guglielmo Varotto Giacomo Giovan |
7 (423) LARIO SC(2) Marelli Nicolo' Gabrie(GR) Martorana Federico(GR) Briccola Alberto(GR) Annoni Filippo(GR) |
8 (545) VITTORINO SC(1) Brandazza Giuseppe Angelelli Elia Preti Luca Filace Riccardo |
Primi quattro in finale.Altri eliminati |