FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE | Regata del 16/06/2018 - 17/06/2018 |
GARA 73 del 17 Ore 07:30 SINGOLO Senior A M Semifinale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 16 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 20) |
1 (78) GINNASTICATS(1) Giurgevich Luca(SB) |
2 (261) TIMAVO SC(1) Kresevic Simone |
3 (185) SAVOIA R YC(1) Ciardi Guido Maria(SB) |
4 (106) TEVERE REMO(1) Mancini Jacopo |
5 (382) FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Rambaldi Luca |
6 (334) MM SABAUDIA(1) Capuano Ivan(SB) |
7 (125) SATURNIA CC(1) Ferrio Gustavo(SB) |
8 (453) MENAGGIO SC(1) Pasini Jacopo(SB) |
Primi quattro in finale.Altri eliminati |
GARA 74 del 17 Ore 07:35 SINGOLO Senior A M Semifinale 2 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 16 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 20) |
1 (486) VVF CARRINO(1) Crastolla Daniele(VX) |
2 (270) PADOVACANOTT(1) Donadello Claudio(S3) |
3 (107) TEVERE REMO(A) Jansen Riccardo(SB) |
4 (151) PADOVA SC(1) Martini Simone(VX) |
5 (354) BELLAGINA US(1) Pescialli Elias(SB) |
6 (14) ARNO SC(1) Giarri Emanuele(SB) |
7 (120) BISSOLATI SC(1) Cattaneo Andrea(SB) |
8 (174) ORBETELLO SC(1) Pari Dino |
Primi quattro in finale.Altri eliminati |
GARA 75 del 17 Ore 07:40 SINGOLO Junior F Semifinale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 9 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (80) GINNASTICATS(1) Volponi Edda(GR) |
2 (47) TERNI CLT(1) Stefanini Clelia |
3 (247) MOLTRASIO(1) Clerici Giulia Magdale(GR) |
4 (212) AUSONIA SC(1) Corazza Ilaria |
5 (236) TRITIUM SC(1) Pagnoncelli Laura |
6 (272) TRIESTE CAN(1) Pellizzari Martina |
7 (36) PULLINO SN(1) Chersi Flora(GR) |
8 (204) CANDIA2010(1) Baudino Lucrezia |
Primi quattro in finale.Altri eliminati |
GARA 76 del 17 Ore 07:45 SINGOLO Junior F Semifinale 2 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 9 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (60) ANIENE CC(1) Scarinci Irene |
2 (70) POSILLIPO CN(1) Annella Cristina |
3 (134) GARDA SALO'(1) Tonoli Vittoria |
4 (190) RAVENNA SC(1) Kushnir Alexandra |
5 (3) TREMEZZINA(1) Martinelli Greta |
6 (138) SANTOSTEFANO(1) Ramella Alice(GR) |
7 (39) SILE SC(1) Savorelli Vittoria(GR) |
8 (237) TRITIUM SC(1) Filisetti Rossana |
Primi quattro in finale.Altri eliminati |
GARA 77 del 17 Ore 07:50 DOPPIO Junior M Semifinale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 4 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 29) |
1 (484) VVF CARRINO(1) Golizia Niccolo' Lanza Luigi |
2 (105) TEVERE REMO(1) Barbiera Andrea Battigaglia Giorgio |
3 (210) LUINO SC(1) Ippolito Manuel Pagliuca Simone |
4 (82) GAVIRATE(1) Graziano Filippo Carucci Nicol̉ |
5 (139) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Borgonovo Giovanni(GR) Gherardi Matteo |
6 (267) SPERANZA(1) Bozzano Alessio Rocchi Edoardo |
7 (395) RETICA CAN.(1) Tedoldi Leonardo(GR) Signorelli Luca(GR) |
8 (144) LECCO SC(1) Pasini Nicolo' Pozzi Alessandro(GR) |
Primi quattro in finale.Altri eliminati |
GARA 78 del 17 Ore 07:55 DOPPIO Junior M Semifinale 2 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 4 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 29) |
1 (257) MOLTRASIO(1) Bushi Ervin Caminada Nicolo' |
2 (183) ROWING GE(1) Lozza Francesco Polleri Francesco(GR) |
3 (38) SILE SC(1) Falcone Stefano(GR) Colombo Tommaso(GR) |
4 (115) VIAREGGIO(1) Pison Gioele Pazzagli Andrea(GR) |
5 (37) PULLINO SN(1) Dionis Gabriele Serafino Andrea(GR) |
6 (173) ORBETELLO SC(1) Terramoccia Rocco Benedetti Lorenzo |
7 (405) MILANO SC(1) Covini Paolo Fois Lorenzo |
8 (192) RAVENNA SC(1) Kushnir Victor(GR) Prestigiovanni Valerio(GR) |
Primi quattro in finale.Altri eliminati |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 16/06/2018 - 17/06/2018 |
GARA 79 del 17 Ore 08:00 DOPPIO Junior F Semifinale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 5 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 21) |
1 (141) SAN MINIATO(1) Benvenuti Chiara(GR) Masini Matilde |
2 (5) ICHNUSA CA(1) Pischedda Martina Piastra Marta |
3 (135) GARDA SALO'(1) Olivetti Priscilla Lucania Rosa |
4 (149) PADOVA SC(1) Bossan Costanza(GR) Giurisato Chiara |
5 (248) MOLTRASIO(1) Passini Arianna Agyemang-heard Nadine (GR) |
6 (394) VITTORINO SC(1) Perugino Maria Sole(GR) Esposti Chiara(GR) |
7 (146) VELOCIOR1883(1) Dughetti Chiara Benvenuto Aurora |
8 (496) GAVIRATE(1) Barili Martina(GR) Pasqualini Beatrice |
Primi quattro in finale.Altri eliminati |
GARA 80 del 17 Ore 08:05 DOPPIO Junior F Semifinale 2 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 5 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 21) |
1 (89) AROLO SC(1) Marchetti Elisa Borghi Sara |
2 (314) CEREA SC(1) Sertorio Eugenia Verhovez Sara |
3 (148) LNI BARLETTA(1) Gnassi Anita(GR) Rainis Matilde(GR) |
4 (130) LARIO SC(1) Mossi Serena(GR) Parravicini Greta |
5 (165) FLORA AC(1) Cortesi Federica Forte Marta |
6 (258) MM SABAUDIA(1) Tufano Dora(GR) Jaque Dania(GR) |
7 (103) ADRIA 1877(1) Grbec Gaia Perkan Beatrice |
8 (158) D'ANNUNZIO(1) Tonoli Chiara(GR) Vinco Giorgia(GR) |
Primi quattro in finale.Altri eliminati |
GARA 81 del 17 Ore 08:10 SINGOLO Junior M Semifinale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 1 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 44) |
1 (234) TRITIUM SC(1) Manigrasso Lorenzo |
2 (56) FIRENZE SC(1) Dini Federico |
3 (100) TERNI CLT(2) Tonelli Matteo |
4 (163) FLORA AC(1) Brugnoli Gabriele |
5 (477) D'ALOJA(1) Bianchi Alessio |
6 (446) VARESE SC(1) Tadiello Nicolas |
7 (88) AROLO SC(1) Gautsch Philipp |
8 (108) ANIENE CC(1) Scansalegna Valerio |
Primi quattro in finale.Altri eliminati |
GARA 82 del 17 Ore 08:15 SINGOLO Junior M Semifinale 2 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 1 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 44) |
1 (359) GIUDECCA(1) Carrettin Sebastiano |
2 (99) TERNI CLT(1) Pallozzi Francesco(GR) |
3 (142) SAN MINIATO(1) Wang Francesco |
4 (28) NAPOLI CC(1) Di Mauro Gennaro |
5 (323) IDROSCALO MI(1) Mantegazza Simone |
6 (278) SAN GIORGIO(1) Cepile Riccardo |
7 (87) AROLO SC(1) Pedron Matteo |
8 (266) SPERANZA(1) Cambiaso Giovanni |
Primi quattro in finale.Altri eliminati |
GARA 83 del 17 Ore 08:20 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior M Semifinale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 11 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (93) AMICI FIUME(1) Bianco Lorenzo Acatrinei Giuseppe Bosio Giuliano(GR) Trivellone Roberto |
2 (293) ELPIS GENOVA(1) Cerruti Tommaso(GR) Menessini Massimiliano De Franchi Mauriziio Prato Mario |
3 (102) TERNI CLT(1) Pecorari Lorenzo(GR) Molinari Tommaso Nastro Alessio Cardinali Andrea |
4 (31) NAPOLI CC(1) Cella Mario Cella Francesco Panico Michele Pezzella Vincenzo |
5 (441) VARESE SC(1) Ferla Christian(GR) Bouehi Enrico Semon(GR) Orlandini Willem Maroni Nicolas |
6 (315) CEREA SC(1) Lovisolo Tommaso Torta Francesco Rotta Arturo Bardelli Francesco(GR) |
7 (344) MURCAROLO SS(1) Melegari Giovanni(GR) Licatalosi Andrea(GR) Bonamoneta Alessandro Sitia Pietro(GR) |
8 (207) CANDIA2010(1) Ronco Raphael Rossi Patriarca Eric(GR) Stabio Edoardo Actis Comino Damiano |
Primi quattro in finale.Altri eliminati |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 16/06/2018 - 17/06/2018 |
GARA 84 del 17 Ore 08:25 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior M Semifinale 2 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 11 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (76) GINNASTICATS(1) Schintu Niccolo Ferronato Tommaso Marsi Federico Marcotto Stefano |
2 (131) LARIO SC(1) Gatti Tommaso(GR) Leoni Paolo(GR) Campioni Giulio(GR) Luisetti Lorenzo Franc(GR) |
3 (32) D'ALOJA(1) Stefanini Gabriele Parrini Tommaso Palmitessa Gianluca Bianchi Alessio |
4 (40) PRO MONOPOLI(1) Rossi Tommaso Loconsole Gabriele Quaranta Christian Pantaleo Giovanni |
5 (300) TIRRENIA TOD(1) Gentile Benedetto Febbraretti Riccardo Savino Vittorio Sangiorgio Simone |
6 (6) LAURIA CCR(1) Armetta Francesco Capri' Guglielmo Galletto Calogero Urbano Tortorici Giuse |
7 (260) TIMAVO SC(1) Zuzek Jacopo Prodan Marco Fulginiti Riccardo Scarpa Thomas |
8 (410) MILANO SC(1) Marini Giorgio(GR) Mascitelli Jacopo(GR) Taddia Nicola(GR) Zunino Francesco(GR) |
Primi quattro in finale.Altri eliminati |
GARA 85 del 17 Ore 08:30 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri M Semifinale 1 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 30 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 21) |
1 (46) TERNI CLT(1) Mulas Matteo(SA) |
2 (373) PADOVA SC(1) Del Re Giorgio(SB) |
3 (301) TIRRENIA TOD(1) Barbaro Leone Maria(SA) |
4 (454) MENAGGIO SC(1) Fontana Lorenzo(SB) |
5 (339) FIAMME ORO(1) Goretti Martino(VX) |
6 (400) CRISTOFORO S(1) Benzoni Alessandro(SB) |
7 (332) MM SABAUDIA(1) Vicino Antonio(SA) |
8 (365) GAVIRATE(1) Clavarino Giovanni(VX) |
Primi quattro in finale.Altri eliminati |
GARA 86 del 17 Ore 08:35 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri M Semifinale 2 | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR VARESE (Codice 30 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 21) |
1 (7) PALERMO SC(1) Amato Federico(SB) |
2 (202) CORGENO SC(1) Salina Matteo(SB) |
3 (347) MURCAROLO SS(1) Gaione Lorenzo(SB) |
4 (117) VIAREGGIO(1) Torre Niels(SB) |
5 (467) LARIO SC(1) Pasina Luca(SB) |
6 (48) TERNI CLT(2) Molinari Francesco(SB) |
7 (238) TRITIUM SC(1) Morselli Dimitri(SB) |
8 (430) CUS PAVIA(1) Regalbuto Corrado(VX) |
Primi quattro in finale.Altri eliminati |