FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE | Regata del 25/09/2015 - 27/09/2015 |
GARA 94 del 26 Ore 15:05 SINGOLO Senior A F Semifinale 1 | CAMPIONATI DI SOCIETA' RAVENNA (Codice 2 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 22) |
1 (15) TREMEZZINA(1) Fiana Costanza(JN) |
2 (190) VITTORINO SC(1) LibČ Giulia(SB) |
3 (146) AROLO SC(1) Marini Mascia(SB) |
4 (112) MURCAROLO SS(1) Zacco Denise |
5 (118) CERNOBBIO SC(1) Colombo Giada |
6 (43) AETNA CT(1) Mignemi Giulia(GR) |
7 (72) TERNI CLT(1) Di Giuli Martina(SB) |
8 (6) VELOCIOR1883(1) Pellegrini Giulia(GR) |
Primi quattro in finale A |
GARA 95 del 26 Ore 15:10 SINGOLO Senior A F Semifinale 2 | CAMPIONATI DI SOCIETA' RAVENNA (Codice 2 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 22) |
1 (116) RETICA CAN.(1) De Boni Silvia(GR) |
2 (27) PADOVA SC(1) Gobbi Sofia(SB) |
3 (58) MURCAROLO SS(1) Paccagnella Veronica |
4 (32) CAVALLINI GS(1) Cicerchia Serena |
5 (67) VARESE SC(1) Cavazzin Denise(SB) |
6 (87) SAN MINIATO(1) Campioni Giulia(SB) |
7 (79) SANNIO BOSA(1) Cabula Claudia(GR) |
8 (105) BALDESIO(1) Cabrini Elisa(SB) |
Primi quattro in finale A |
GARA 96 del 26 Ore 15:15 DOPPIO Senior A M Semifinale 1 | CAMPIONATI DI SOCIETA' RAVENNA (Codice 5 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 21) |
1 (211) ROWING GE(1) Bersani Stefano(SB) Keyes Lorenzo(SB) |
2 (73) TERNI CLT(1) Bolognini Andrea(SB) Tordoni Jacopo |
3 (129) CUS PAVIA(1) Loconsole Samuele(SB) Broglio Giacomo(SB) |
4 (138) LARIO SC(1) Coan Riccardo(SB) Merzario Andrea(SB) |
5 (104) BALDESIO(1) Cortesi Lorenzo Caldonazzo Marcello(JN) |
6 (191) VITTORINO SC(1) Fontana Federico Savino Matteo(JN) |
7 (147) AROLO SC(1) Contini Alessandro(SB) Riva Edoardo(JN) |
8 (53) IDROSCALO MI(1) Mattana Riccardo(JN) Sirani Matteo(GR) |
Primi quattro in finale A |
GARA 97 del 26 Ore 15:20 DOPPIO Senior A M Semifinale 2 | CAMPIONATI DI SOCIETA' RAVENNA (Codice 5 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 21) |
1 (121) NAZARIOSAURO(1) Milos Pietro(VX) Menis Federico(JN) |
2 (165) TIMAVO SC(1) Rusconi Francesco(JN) Cernic Leo(SB) |
3 (47) SATURNIA CC(1) Duchich Federico(SB) Ghezzo Michele |
4 (39) FLORA AC(1) Avino Renato(JN) Tenca Luca(JN) |
5 (94) ORBETELLO SC(1) Marzocchi Alessio(VX) Zamboni Augusto(VX) |
6 (26) PADOVA SC(1) Guadalupi Gianmarco(SB) Chiumento Luca(JN) |
7 (176) ORBETELLO SC(1) Costanzo Gianmarco(JN) Costagliola Simone(JN) |
8 (148) AROLO SC(1) Fattoretto Diego(GR) Pedron Matteo(GR) |
Primi quattro in finale A |
GARA 98 del 26 Ore 15:25 SINGOLO Senior A M Semifinale 1 | CAMPIONATI DI SOCIETA' RAVENNA (Codice 1 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (208) ORBETELLO SC(1) Semandi Heni(GR) |
2 (35) CAVALLINI GS(1) Cavallini Luca(JN) |
3 (153) VVF CARRINO(1) Crastolla Daniele(VX) |
4 (86) TRITIUM SC(1) Morselli Dimitri(SB) |
5 (61) VVF BILLI(1) Barbieri Mirko(SB) |
6 (137) LARIO SC(1) Frigerio Jacopo(JN) |
7 (1) VILLAMARZANA(1) Sageata Claudiu Valent(GR) |
8 (113) BALDESIO(1) Vitali Corrado(GR) |
Primi due in Finale A . |
GARA 99 del 26 Ore 15:30 SINGOLO Senior A M Semifinale 2 | CAMPIONATI DI SOCIETA' RAVENNA (Codice 1 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (156) VVF CARRINO(1) Demauro Giacomo(JN) |
2 (99) D'ALOJA(1) Venturini Marco(JN) |
3 (164) TIMAVO SC(1) Romano Matteo(VX) |
4 (70) TERNI CLT(1) Brizi Alessandro(SB) |
5 (133) CEREA SC(1) Radice Karoschitz Leon(GR) |
6 (78) ROWING GE(1) Bava Leonardo(SB) |
7 (163) CVTAVECCHIA(1) Ceccarelli Lorenzo(GR) |
8 (9) ORISTANO CN(1) Pilo Niccolo'(GR) |
Primi due in Finale A . |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO PROGRAMMA GARE |
Regata del 25/09/2015 - 27/09/2015 |
GARA 100 del 26 Ore 15:35 SINGOLO Senior A M Semifinale 3 | CAMPIONATI DI SOCIETA' RAVENNA (Codice 1 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (103) VELOCIOR1883(1) Matana Zeno(GR) |
2 (183) NAZARIOSAURO(1) Secoli Enrico(JN) |
3 (199) LAGO D'ORTA(1) Fioroni Tommaso(JN) |
4 (5) VELOCIOR1883(1) Manfredini Gianluca(SB) |
5 (71) TERNI CLT(1) Mazzarini Michele(SB) |
6 (135) BELLAGINA US(1) Lavio Daniel(JN) |
7 (123) CERRO SPORT(1) Frigo Luca(VX) |
8 (52) SAN MARCO TS(1) Goyeneche Javier(GR) |
Primi due in Finale A . |
GARA 101 del 26 Ore 15:45 SINGOLO Senior A M Semifinale 4 | CAMPIONATI DI SOCIETA' RAVENNA (Codice 1 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (114) BALDESIO(1) Mazzolini Matteo(GR) |
2 (92) SAN MINIATO(1) Dauria Andrea(GR) |
3 (189) VITTORINO SC(1) Natalucci Matteo(JN) |
4 (106) BALDESIO(1) Cortesi Lorenzo |
5 (93) ORBETELLO SC(1) Pari Dino(SB) |
6 (210) GAVIRATE(1) Schwartz Massimo(SB) |
7 (11) SANTOSTEFANO(1) Delfino Riccardo(GR) |
8 (10) ORISTANO CN(1) Maccioni Pietro(GR) |
Primi due in Finale A . |
GARA 102 del 26 Ore 15:50 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M Semifinale 1 | CAMPIONATI DI SOCIETA' RAVENNA (Codice 10 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 20) |
1 (204) PADOVACANOTT(1) Menegazzo Davide(JN) Mazzucato Enrico(JN) Tiveron Alessandro(GR) Cibin Pierluigi(SB) |
2 (206) SAN GIORGIO(1) Sabatino Giuseppe(SB) Franco Simone(JN) Zemolin Luca(GR) Arreghini Davide(SB) |
3 (77) ROWING GE(1) Costa Giacomo(JN) Rebuffo Michele(JN) Tanghetti Alberto(JN) Vezzi Tiziano(SB) |
4 (188) PONTEDERA SC(1) Petri Francesco(SB) Califano Andrea Augusti Alessandro Igneri Manuel |
5 (97) RAVENNA SC(1) Cervellati Federico(SB) Perrone Daniele(VX) Traversa Donato(VX) Amadio Federico(SB) |
6 (185) ELPIS GENOVA(1) Nizzi Edoardo(JN) Garibaldi Francesco Perino Enrico(VX) Marchetti Edoardo(SB) |
7 (110) MURCAROLO SS(1) Varacca Luca(SB) Gardini Pietro(SB) Clavarino Giovanni(VX) Bruzzone Luca(SB) |
8 (161) SEBINO SC(1) Pedretti Simone Fenaroli Lorenzo(GR) Sbardolini Daniele Fusaro Simone(GR) |
Primi quattro in finale A |
GARA 103 del 26 Ore 15:55 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M Semifinale 2 | CAMPIONATI DI SOCIETA' RAVENNA (Codice 10 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 20) |
1 (151) MOTO GUZZI(1) Elia Riccardo(GR) Negri Giacomo(JN) Caslini Lorenzo(GR) Pasina Luca(JN) |
2 (167) TIMAVO SC(1) Centazzo Paride(JN) Centazzo Samuele(JN) Maiello Arturo(JN) Cernic Leo(SB) |
3 (66) VARESE SC(1) Negri Marco(SB) Callegari Omar Sessa Matteo(JN) Cipolat Federico(JN) |
4 (75) NAZARIOSAURO(1) Morosinato Stefano Donat Stefano(SB) Panteca Rosario Sebast(VX) Milos Andrea |
5 (119) GAVIRATE(1) Lalicata Francesco Emi Perilli Danilo Baranzelli Matteo Ramoni Alessandro(JN) |
6 (98) RAVENNA SC(2) Catenelli Nicola(SB) Vicari Giuseppe Platamone Paolo(VX) Dari Mattia(GR) |
7 (4) VELOCIOR1883(1) Federici Giorgio Alber(GR) Pintus Giorgio(SB) Carassale Mattia(GR) Talamona Edoardo(GR) |
8 (149) AROLO SC(1) Contini Alessandro(SB) Fattoretto Diego(GR) Pedron Matteo(GR) Riva Edoardo(JN) |
Primi quattro in finale A |