|
|
|
CD4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
03 |
00:00:00 |
|
Salice Alessandro (MONATE AC)
|
|
|
Baronti Lorenzo (MONATE AC)
|
|
|
Ravelli Riccardo (MONATE AC)
|
|
|
Cioce Matteo (MONATE AC)
|
|
2 |
05 |
00:00:00 |
|
Verrone Andrea (SATURNIA CC)
|
|
|
Serafino Andrea (PULLINO SN)
|
|
|
Clagnaz Tommaso (SATURNIA CC)
|
|
|
Flego Francesco (SATURNIA CC)
|
|
3 |
07 |
00:00:00 |
|
Lugaro Federico (ROWING GE)
|
|
|
Porcile Edoardo (ELPIS GENOVA)
|
|
|
Piccinini Giacomo (SAMPIERD SC)
|
|
|
Polleri Francesco (ROWING GE)
|
|
A04 |
05 |
00:00:00 |
|
Giglio Nicholas (SATURNIA CC)
|
|
|
Pinzini Davide (SAN GIORGIO)
|
|
|
Rizzi Martin (GINNASTICATS)
|
|
|
Itri Manlio (TIMAVO SC)
|
|
CD4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
03 |
00:00:00 |
|
Bertesago Cristian (CORGENO SC)
|
|
|
Menzago Pietro (CORGENO SC)
|
|
|
Caramaschi Edoardo (CORGENO SC)
|
|
|
Pozzi Alessandro (LECCO SC)
|
|
2 |
06 |
00:00:00 |
|
Rinaldi Matteo (CUS FERRARA)
|
|
|
Prestigiovanni Valerio (RAVENNA SC)
|
|
|
Shtepa Lavr (RAVENNA SC)
|
|
|
Vecchi Ithan (RAVENNA SC)
|
|
3 |
05 |
00:00:00 |
|
Marino Luca (SAN GIORGIO)
|
|
|
Devetak Julijan (SAN MARCO TS)
|
|
|
Sofianopulo Kostantino (NETTUNO TS)
|
|
|
Benvenuti Enrico (SATURNIA CC)
|
|
CD4XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
07 |
00:00:00 |
|
Aresi Beatrice (ARGUS SC)
|
|
|
Danovaro Giada (ROWING GE)
|
|
|
Gaione Benedetta (ELPIS GENOVA)
|
|
|
Ramella Alice (SANTOSTEFANO)
|
|
2 |
03 |
00:00:00 |
|
Marcon Chiara (CORGENO SC)
|
|
|
Elia Micaela (MOTO GUZZI)
|
|
|
Intraina Andrea (GERMIGNAGA)
|
|
|
Bernasconi Diana (CARATE URIO)
|
|
3 |
05 |
00:00:00 |
|
Pengue Virginia (NETTUNO TS)
|
|
|
Bellotto Nicoletta (ADRIA 1877)
|
|
|
Scocchi Nauzika (SAN MARCO TS)
|
|
|
Salci Elena Beyza (SATURNIA CC)
|
|
004 |
03 |
00:00:00 |
|
Giffoni Matilde (MONATE AC)
|
|
|
Barili Martina (MONATE AC)
|
|
|
Lahoud Lea (IDROSCALO MI)
|
|
|
Banfi Cecilia Elisabetta (IDROSCALO MI)
|
|
005 |
05 |
00:00:00 |
|
Tull Jana (PULLINO SN)
|
|
|
Pines Nikita June (PULLINO SN)
|
|
|
Gnatta Alice (LIGNANO CC)
|
|
|
Bernobic Virginia (PULLINO SN)
|
|
006 |
05 |
00:00:00 |
|
Goina Sara (SATURNIA CC)
|
|
|
Chersi Flora (PULLINO SN)
|
|
|
Premerl Samantha (SAN MARCO TS)
|
|
|
Volponi Edda (GINNASTICATS)
|
|