|
|
|
S-ESRA4GM GIG A QUATTRO ES. RAGAZZI SCUOLE Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
IC FIORELLI |
02:20:35 |
|
Fucci Giulio (NAPOLI CC)
|
|
|
Viggiani Andrea (NAPOLI CC)
|
|
|
Melluso Ciro Karol (NAPOLI CC)
|
|
|
Andriani Simone (NAPOLI CC)
|
|
|
Musilli Maria Vittoria (NAPOLI CC)
|
|
2 |
IC BORGHI |
02:41:27 |
|
Martufi Leonardo (ANIENE CC)
|
+[0:20:92]
|
|
Mattei Simone (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Di Ienno Alessio (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Zoppi Andrea (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Di Pofi Ludovica (ANIENE CC)
|
|
3 |
ICS GERMIGNAG |
02:52:09 |
|
Segu' Nicolo' (GERMIGNAGA)
|
+[0:31:74]
|
|
Mincuzzi Leonardo (GERMIGNAGA)
|
|
|
Ruiu Alessandro (GERMIGNAGA)
|
|
|
Cozzi Filippo (GERMIGNAGA)
|
|
|
Meneghini Laura (GERMIGNAGA)
|
|
S-ESRA4GF GIG A QUATTRO ES. RAGAZZI SCUOLE Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
D. ALIGHIERI |
02:25:74 |
|
Campana Ludovica (LAZIO CC)
|
|
|
Dialta Diana (LAZIO CC)
|
|
|
Barrero Bello Angie Paola (LAZIO CC)
|
|
|
Tropea Giulia (LAZIO CC)
|
|
|
Triunfo Mario (LAZIO CC)
|
|
2 |
IC RISTORI |
02:26:46 |
|
Bisante Giovanna (NAPOLI CC)
|
+[0:0:72]
|
|
Capano Anna (NAPOLI CC)
|
|
|
Panzuto Leyla (NAPOLI CC)
|
|
|
Percopo Carolina (NAPOLI CC)
|
|
|
Della Rocca Serena (NAPOLI CC)
|
|
3 |
MANZONI |
02:35:17 |
|
Maraio Camilla (CUS TORINO)
|
+[0:9:43]
|
|
Pugno Beatrice (CUS TORINO)
|
|
|
Lolli Chiara (CUS TORINO)
|
|
|
Cuffia Elena (CUS TORINO)
|
|
|
Luccoli Irma (CUS TORINO)
|
|
S-ESAL4GM GIG A QUATTRO ES. ALLIEVI SCUOLE Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
IPSSOE F. BUS |
01:55:20 |
|
Cavaliere Alessandro (LNI SANBENED)
|
|
|
Costantini Osvaldo (LNI SANBENED)
|
|
|
Capriotti Nicolas (LNI SANBENED)
|
|
|
Olivieri Davide (LNI SANBENED)
|
|
|
Abruzzese Francesco (LNI SANBENED)
|
|
2 |
S.N.M. |
01:59:86 |
|
Carboni Lorenzo (DIADORA SC)
|
+[0:4:66]
|
|
Recine Luca (DIADORA SC)
|
|
|
Sergi Gennaro (DIADORA SC)
|
|
|
Palombi Simone (DIADORA SC)
|
|
|
Luppino Rocco (DIADORA SC)
|
|
3 |
MARING |
02:05:71 |
|
Lezzi Luca (PARTENIO SC)
|
+[0:10:51]
|
|
Sicignano Vincenzo (PARTENIO SC)
|
|
|
Della Pietra Antonio (PARTENIO SC)
|
|
|
Proto Vincenzo (PARTENIO SC)
|
|
|
Esposito Pio Vittorio (PARTENIO SC)
|
|
004 |
SPINELLI |
02:10:82 |
|
Faccio Federico (ESPERIA TO)
|
+[0:15:62]
|
|
Pani Alessandro (ESPERIA TO)
|
|
|
Girolami Alessandro (ESPERIA TO)
|
|
|
Monaco Gianluca (ESPERIA TO)
|
|
|
Puccio Clemente (ESPERIA TO)
|
|
005 |
GALILEI TS |
02:11:55 |
|
Gallicola Matteo (GINNASTICATS)
|
+[0:16:35]
|
|
Spaccini Marco (GINNASTICATS)
|
|
|
Fanni Stefano (GINNASTICATS)
|
|
|
Vittori Davide (GINNASTICATS)
|
|
|
Centis Ruben (GINNASTICATS)
|
|
006 |
MAJORANA |
02:20:85 |
|
D'alia Andrea (TELIMAR)
|
+[0:25:65]
|
|
Castronovo Marco (TELIMAR)
|
|
|
Romano Manuele (TELIMAR)
|
|
|
Sammarco Matteo (TELIMAR)
|
|
|
Carta Emanuele (TELIMAR)
|
|
S-ESAL4GF GIG A QUATTRO ES. ALLIEVI SCUOLE Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
S.N.M. |
02:10:29 |
|
Radici Ester (DIADORA SC)
|
|
|
Mellano Nausicaa (DIADORA SC)
|
|
|
Dadalt Giorgia (DIADORA SC)
|
|
|
Petruzziello Brigitta (DIADORA SC)
|
|
|
Bellussi Valentina (DIADORA SC)
|
|
2 |
PASSONI |
02:13:03 |
|
Kohlloffel Elisabeth (ESPERIA TO)
|
+[0:2:74]
|
|
Marangoci Crina Iustina (ESPERIA TO)
|
|
|
Carpegna Alessandra (ESPERIA TO)
|
|
|
Pelorinto Martina (ESPERIA TO)
|
|
|
Bertoletti Nina (ESPERIA TO)
|
|
3 |
GALILEI TS |
02:37:86 |
|
Flora Giulia (GINNASTICATS)
|
+[0:27:57]
|
|
Marzari Chiara (GINNASTICATS)
|
|
|
Di Stefano Matilde (GINNASTICATS)
|
|
|
Stok Martina (GINNASTICATS)
|
|
|
Tomasi Elisa (GINNASTICATS)
|
|
004 |
ITI |
02:39:01 |
|
Marcori Aurora (PONTEDERA SC)
|
+[0:28:72]
|
|
Castorani Alessia (PONTEDERA SC)
|
|
|
Salvini Benedetta (PONTEDERA SC)
|
|
|
Vassallo Maria (PONTEDERA SC)
|
|
|
Fanteria Anna (PONTEDERA SC)
|
|
005 |
MAJORANA |
03:01:53 |
|
Murgia Martina (TELIMAR)
|
+[0:51:24]
|
|
Vigneri Giorgia (TELIMAR)
|
|
|
Tutone Marta (TELIMAR)
|
|
|
Spatola Asia (TELIMAR)
|
|
|
Carta Emanuele (TELIMAR)
|
|
006 |
TORELLI |
03:17:16 |
|
Traini Giada (PESARO SC)
|
+[1:6:87]
|
|
Sabatini Monica (PESARO SC)
|
|
|
Mencarini Annalisa (PESARO SC)
|
|
|
Casabianca Chiara (PESARO SC)
|
|
|
Briglia Elena (PESARO SC)
|
|
S-ESCA4GM GIG A QUATTRO ES. CADETTI SCUOLE Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
MORNAGO |
02:15:59 |
|
Colombo Riccardo (CORGENO SC)
|
|
|
Seeliger Santiago (CORGENO SC)
|
|
|
Chiaravalli Giacomo (CORGENO SC)
|
|
|
Franceschina Matteo (CORGENO SC)
|
|
|
Savoldi Stefano (CORGENO SC)
|
|
2 |
BOCCIONI |
02:16:69 |
|
De Rosa Brandon (ANIENE CC)
|
+[0:1:10]
|
|
Lorenzana Robert (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Taraschi Luigi (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Luzi Francesco (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Perini Elena (ANIENE CC)
|
|
3 |
MANZONI |
02:21:42 |
|
Musio Marco (CUS TORINO)
|
+[0:5:83]
|
|
Arcagni Jacopo (CUS TORINO)
|
|
|
Bando Edoardo (CUS TORINO)
|
|
|
Chen Jiahao (CUS TORINO)
|
|
|
Nitoi Cristina (CUS TORINO)
|
|
004 |
MEDIASTATAMAL |
03:03:46 |
|
Galileo Andrea (PARTENIO SC)
|
+[0:47:87]
|
|
Carmine Avitabile (PARTENIO SC)
|
|
|
Gambardella Andrea (PARTENIO SC)
|
|
|
Sotero Vincenzo (PARTENIO SC)
|
|
|
Esposito Vittorio Pio (PARTENIO SC)
|
|
S-ESCA4GF GIG A QUATTRO ES. CADETTI SCUOLE Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
BOCCIONI |
02:11:22 |
|
Damiani Fdederica (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Cipri Sveva (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
De Filippo Marianna (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
De Rosa Maria Elena (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Perini Elena (ANIENE CC)
|
|
2 |
MATTEOTTI |
02:17:84 |
|
Sacchi Sveva (CUS TORINO)
|
+[0:6:62]
|
|
Maccioni Vittoria (CUS TORINO)
|
|
|
Mesturini Bianca (CUS TORINO)
|
|
|
Robiolo Francesca (CUS TORINO)
|
|
|
Tosetto Giovanni (CUS TORINO)
|
|
3 |
IC FIORELLI |
02:21:79 |
|
Buonocore Arianna (NAPOLI CC)
|
+[0:10:57]
|
|
Tortora Alessandra (NAPOLI CC)
|
|
|
Romeo Marianna (NAPOLI CC)
|
|
|
Dubbio Giulia (NAPOLI CC)
|
|
|
Dubbio Giordana (NAPOLI CC)
|
|
004 |
IC JULIA |
02:35:01 |
|
Drioli Nicoletta (SATURNIA CC)
|
+[0:23:79]
|
|
Gregorutti Gaia (SATURNIA CC)
|
|
|
Russo Denise (SATURNIA CC)
|
|
|
Lazic Marija (SATURNIA CC)
|
|
|
Bisiani Camilla (SATURNIA CC)
|
|
005 |
MORNAGO |
02:43:74 |
|
Viselli Gaia (CORGENO SC)
|
+[0:32:52]
|
|
Roschi Giorgia (CORGENO SC)
|
|
|
Tucci Sara (CORGENO SC)
|
|
|
Torregrossa Martina (CORGENO SC)
|
|
|
Favaro Elena (CORGENO SC)
|
|
S-ESJU4GM GIG A QUATTRO ES. JUNIORES SCUOLE Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
S.N.M. |
01:57:82 |
|
Raucci Francesco (DIADORA SC)
|
|
|
Leone Tommaso (DIADORA SC)
|
|
|
Bianchi Andrea (DIADORA SC)
|
|
|
Molettieri Mattia (DIADORA SC)
|
|
|
Negro Matteo (DIADORA SC)
|
|
2 |
ITI |
02:07:31 |
|
Merlino Giuseppe (PONTEDERA SC)
|
+[0:9:49]
|
|
Martinelli Ruben (PONTEDERA SC)
|
|
|
Pupeschi Matteo (PONTEDERA SC)
|
|
|
Castiglioni Michele (PONTEDERA SC)
|
|
|
Berselli Paolo (PONTEDERA SC)
|
|
3 |
LSS FERM MONT |
02:09:80 |
|
Ble' Francesco (VVF CARRINO)
|
+[0:11:98]
|
|
Bove Tiziano (VVF CARRINO)
|
|
|
Gabrielli Davide (VVF CARRINO)
|
|
|
Ingletti Antonio (VVF CARRINO)
|
|
|
Demauro Giacomo (VVF CARRINO)
|
|
004 |
MARING |
02:17:93 |
|
Brangi Ivan (PARTENIO SC)
|
+[0:20:11]
|
|
Esposito Alfredo (PARTENIO SC)
|
|
|
Oliva Gianluigi (PARTENIO SC)
|
|
|
Esposito Vittorio Pio (PARTENIO SC)
|
|
|
Pinto Antonio (PARTENIO SC)
|
|
005 |
CRISTO RE |
02:23:64 |
|
Panichelli Stefano (ANIENE CC)
|
+[0:25:82]
|
|
Giansante Gabriele (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Nardi Alessio Artiom (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Bonanni Edoardo Maria (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Masotta Eugenia (ANIENE CC)
|
|
S-ESJU4GF GIG A QUATTRO ES. JUNIORES SCUOLE Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
S.N.M. |
02:17:84 |
|
Albertazzi Lisa (DIADORA SC)
|
|
|
Leggio Ivonne (DIADORA SC)
|
|
|
Di Giovanni Marica (DIADORA SC)
|
|
|
Massaro Caterina (DIADORA SC)
|
|
|
Beltrame Teodora (DIADORA SC)
|
|
2 |
LSS FERM MONT |
02:33:71 |
|
Sole Martina (VVF CARRINO)
|
+[0:15:87]
|
|
Valente Valeria (VVF CARRINO)
|
|
|
Vignone Rita (VVF CARRINO)
|
|
|
Saponaro Federica Melania (VVF CARRINO)
|
|
|
Senafe' Silvana (VVF CARRINO)
|
|
S-ESRA4GM GIG A QUATTRO ES. RAGAZZI SCUOLE Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
IC FIORELLI |
04:49:40 |
|
Fucci Giulio (NAPOLI CC)
|
|
|
Viggiani Andrea (NAPOLI CC)
|
|
|
Melluso Ciro Karol (NAPOLI CC)
|
|
|
Andriani Simone (NAPOLI CC)
|
|
|
Musilli Maria Vittoria (NAPOLI CC)
|
|
2 |
IC BORGHI |
05:16:21 |
|
Martufi Leonardo (ANIENE CC)
|
+[0:26:81]
|
|
Mattei Simone (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Di Ienno Alessio (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Zoppi Andrea (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Di Pofi Ludovica (ANIENE CC)
|
|
3 |
ICS GERMIGNAG |
05:30:11 |
|
Segu' Nicolo' (GERMIGNAGA)
|
+[0:40:71]
|
|
Mincuzzi Leonardo (GERMIGNAGA)
|
|
|
Ruiu Alessandro (GERMIGNAGA)
|
|
|
Cozzi Filippo (GERMIGNAGA)
|
|
|
Meneghini Laura (GERMIGNAGA)
|
|
S-ESRA4GF GIG A QUATTRO ES. RAGAZZI SCUOLE Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
D. ALIGHIERI |
04:55:46 |
|
Campana Ludovica (LAZIO CC)
|
|
|
Dialta Diana (LAZIO CC)
|
|
|
Barrero Bello Angie Paola (LAZIO CC)
|
|
|
Tropea Giulia (LAZIO CC)
|
|
|
Triunfo Mario (LAZIO CC)
|
|
2 |
IC RISTORI |
05:00:83 |
|
Bisante Giovanna (NAPOLI CC)
|
+[0:5:37]
|
|
Capano Anna (NAPOLI CC)
|
|
|
Panzuto Leyla (NAPOLI CC)
|
|
|
Percopo Carolina (NAPOLI CC)
|
|
|
Della Rocca Serena (NAPOLI CC)
|
|
3 |
MANZONI |
05:11:19 |
|
Maraio Camilla (CUS TORINO)
|
+[0:15:73]
|
|
Pugno Beatrice (CUS TORINO)
|
|
|
Lolli Chiara (CUS TORINO)
|
|
|
Cuffia Elena (CUS TORINO)
|
|
|
Luccoli Irma (CUS TORINO)
|
|
S-ESAL4GM GIG A QUATTRO ES. ALLIEVI SCUOLE Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
S.N.M. |
04:06:42 |
|
Carboni Lorenzo (DIADORA SC)
|
|
|
Recine Luca (DIADORA SC)
|
|
|
Sergi Gennaro (DIADORA SC)
|
|
|
Palombi Simone (DIADORA SC)
|
|
|
Luppino Rocco (DIADORA SC)
|
|
2 |
IPSSOE F. BUS |
04:13:96 |
|
Cavaliere Alessandro (LNI SANBENED)
|
+[0:7:54]
|
|
Costantini Osvaldo (LNI SANBENED)
|
|
|
Capriotti Nicolas (LNI SANBENED)
|
|
|
Olivieri Davide (LNI SANBENED)
|
|
|
Abruzzese Francesco (LNI SANBENED)
|
|
3 |
MARING |
04:19:01 |
|
Lezzi Luca (PARTENIO SC)
|
+[0:12:59]
|
|
Sicignano Vincenzo (PARTENIO SC)
|
|
|
Della Pietra Antonio (PARTENIO SC)
|
|
|
Proto Vincenzo (PARTENIO SC)
|
|
|
Esposito Pio Vittorio (PARTENIO SC)
|
|
004 |
GALILEI TS |
04:28:25 |
|
Gallicola Matteo (GINNASTICATS)
|
+[0:21:83]
|
|
Spaccini Marco (GINNASTICATS)
|
|
|
Fanni Stefano (GINNASTICATS)
|
|
|
Vittori Davide (GINNASTICATS)
|
|
|
Centis Ruben (GINNASTICATS)
|
|
005 |
SPINELLI |
04:31:14 |
|
Faccio Federico (ESPERIA TO)
|
+[0:24:72]
|
|
Pani Alessandro (ESPERIA TO)
|
|
|
Girolami Alessandro (ESPERIA TO)
|
|
|
Monaco Gianluca (ESPERIA TO)
|
|
|
Puccio Clemente (ESPERIA TO)
|
|
006 |
MAJORANA |
04:58:98 |
|
D'alia Andrea (TELIMAR)
|
+[0:52:56]
|
|
Castronovo Marco (TELIMAR)
|
|
|
Romano Manuele (TELIMAR)
|
|
|
Sammarco Matteo (TELIMAR)
|
|
|
Carta Emanuele (TELIMAR)
|
|
S-ESAL4GF GIG A QUATTRO ES. ALLIEVI SCUOLE Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
PASSONI |
04:26:98 |
|
Kohlloffel Elisabeth (ESPERIA TO)
|
|
|
Marangoci Crina Iustina (ESPERIA TO)
|
|
|
Carpegna Alessandra (ESPERIA TO)
|
|
|
Pelorinto Martina (ESPERIA TO)
|
|
|
Bertoletti Nina (ESPERIA TO)
|
|
2 |
S.N.M. |
04:28:56 |
|
Radici Ester (DIADORA SC)
|
+[0:1:58]
|
|
Mellano Nausicaa (DIADORA SC)
|
|
|
Dadalt Giorgia (DIADORA SC)
|
|
|
Petruzziello Brigitta (DIADORA SC)
|
|
|
Bellussi Valentina (DIADORA SC)
|
|
3 |
GALILEI TS |
05:06:52 |
|
Flora Giulia (GINNASTICATS)
|
+[0:39:54]
|
|
Marzari Chiara (GINNASTICATS)
|
|
|
Di Stefano Matilde (GINNASTICATS)
|
|
|
Stok Martina (GINNASTICATS)
|
|
|
Tomasi Elisa (GINNASTICATS)
|
|
004 |
ITI |
05:21:30 |
|
Marcori Aurora (PONTEDERA SC)
|
+[0:54:32]
|
|
Castorani Alessia (PONTEDERA SC)
|
|
|
Salvini Benedetta (PONTEDERA SC)
|
|
|
Vassallo Maria (PONTEDERA SC)
|
|
|
Fanteria Anna (PONTEDERA SC)
|
|
005 |
TORELLI |
05:51:14 |
|
Amadio Bianca (PESARO SC)
|
+[1:24:16]
|
|
Sabatini Monica (PESARO SC)
|
|
|
Mencarini Annalisa (PESARO SC)
|
|
|
Casabianca Chiara (PESARO SC)
|
|
|
Briglia Elena (PESARO SC)
|
|
006 |
MAJORANA |
06:00:00 |
|
Murgia Martina (TELIMAR)
|
+[1:33:2]
|
|
Vigneri Giorgia (TELIMAR)
|
|
|
Tutone Marta (TELIMAR)
|
|
|
Spatola Asia (TELIMAR)
|
|
|
Carta Emanuele (TELIMAR)
|
|
S-ESCA4GM GIG A QUATTRO ES. CADETTI SCUOLE Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
MORNAGO |
04:34:50 |
|
Colombo Riccardo (CORGENO SC)
|
|
|
Seeliger Santiago (CORGENO SC)
|
|
|
Chiaravalli Giacomo (CORGENO SC)
|
|
|
Franceschina Matteo (CORGENO SC)
|
|
|
Savoldi Stefano (CORGENO SC)
|
|
2 |
BOCCIONI |
04:42:14 |
|
De Rosa Brandon (ANIENE CC)
|
+[0:7:64]
|
|
Lorenzana Robert (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Taraschi Luigi (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Luzi Francesco (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Perini Elena (ANIENE CC)
|
|
3 |
MANZONI |
04:48:32 |
|
Musio Marco (CUS TORINO)
|
+[0:13:82]
|
|
Arcagni Jacopo (CUS TORINO)
|
|
|
Bando Edoardo (CUS TORINO)
|
|
|
Chen Jiahao (CUS TORINO)
|
|
|
Nitoi Cristina (CUS TORINO)
|
|
004 |
MEDIASTATAMAL |
05:57:07 |
|
Galileo Andrea (PARTENIO SC)
|
+[1:22:57]
|
|
Carmine Avitabile (PARTENIO SC)
|
|
|
Gambardella Andrea (PARTENIO SC)
|
|
|
Sotero Vincenzo (PARTENIO SC)
|
|
|
Esposito Vittorio Pio (PARTENIO SC)
|
|
S-ESCA4GF GIG A QUATTRO ES. CADETTI SCUOLE Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
BOCCIONI |
04:30:15 |
|
Damiani Fdederica (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Cipri Sveva (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
De Filippo Marianna (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
De Rosa Maria Elena (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Perini Elena (ANIENE CC)
|
|
2 |
MATTEOTTI |
04:38:45 |
|
Sacchi Sveva (CUS TORINO)
|
+[0:8:30]
|
|
Maccioni Vittoria (CUS TORINO)
|
|
|
Mesturini Bianca (CUS TORINO)
|
|
|
Robiolo Francesca (CUS TORINO)
|
|
|
Tosetto Giovanni (CUS TORINO)
|
|
3 |
IC FIORELLI |
04:50:57 |
|
Buonocore Arianna (NAPOLI CC)
|
+[0:20:42]
|
|
Tortora Alessandra (NAPOLI CC)
|
|
|
Romeo Marianna (NAPOLI CC)
|
|
|
Dubbio Giulia (NAPOLI CC)
|
|
|
Dubbio Giordana (NAPOLI CC)
|
|
004 |
IC JULIA |
05:07:78 |
|
Drioli Nicoletta (SATURNIA CC)
|
+[0:37:63]
|
|
Gregorutti Gaia (SATURNIA CC)
|
|
|
Russo Denise (SATURNIA CC)
|
|
|
Lazic Marija (SATURNIA CC)
|
|
|
Bisiani Camilla (SATURNIA CC)
|
|
005 |
MORNAGO |
05:26:18 |
|
Viselli Gaia (CORGENO SC)
|
+[0:56:3]
|
|
Roschi Giorgia (CORGENO SC)
|
|
|
Tucci Sara (CORGENO SC)
|
|
|
Torregrossa Martina (CORGENO SC)
|
|
|
Favaro Elena (CORGENO SC)
|
|
S-ESJU4GM GIG A QUATTRO ES. JUNIORES SCUOLE Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
S.N.M. |
03:57:85 |
|
Raucci Francesco (DIADORA SC)
|
|
|
Leone Tommaso (DIADORA SC)
|
|
|
Bianchi Andrea (DIADORA SC)
|
|
|
Molettieri Mattia (DIADORA SC)
|
|
|
Negro Matteo (DIADORA SC)
|
|
2 |
ITI |
04:15:00 |
|
Merlino Giuseppe (PONTEDERA SC)
|
+[0:17:15]
|
|
Martinelli Ruben (PONTEDERA SC)
|
|
|
Pupeschi Matteo (PONTEDERA SC)
|
|
|
Castiglioni Michele (PONTEDERA SC)
|
|
|
Berselli Paolo (PONTEDERA SC)
|
|
3 |
MARING |
04:32:86 |
|
Brangi Ivan (PARTENIO SC)
|
+[0:35:1]
|
|
Esposito Alfredo (PARTENIO SC)
|
|
|
Oliva Gianluigi (PARTENIO SC)
|
|
|
Esposito Vittorio Pio (PARTENIO SC)
|
|
|
Pinto Antonio (PARTENIO SC)
|
|
004 |
CRISTO RE |
04:33:45 |
|
Panichelli Stefano (ANIENE CC)
|
+[0:35:60]
|
|
Giansante Gabriele (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Nardi Alessio Artiom (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Bonanni Edoardo Maria (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Masotta Eugenia (ANIENE CC)
|
|
005 |
LSS FERM MONT |
04:34:60 |
|
Ble' Francesco (VVF CARRINO)
|
+[0:36:75]
|
|
Bove Tiziano (VVF CARRINO)
|
|
|
Gabrielli Davide (VVF CARRINO)
|
|
|
Ingletti Antonio (VVF CARRINO)
|
|
|
Demauro Giacomo (VVF CARRINO)
|
|
S-ESJU4GF GIG A QUATTRO ES. JUNIORES SCUOLE Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
S.N.M. |
04:39:77 |
|
Albertazzi Lisa (DIADORA SC)
|
|
|
Leggio Ivonne (DIADORA SC)
|
|
|
Di Giovanni Marica (DIADORA SC)
|
|
|
Massaro Caterina (DIADORA SC)
|
|
|
Beltrame Teodora (DIADORA SC)
|
|
2 |
LSS FERM MONT |
04:49:07 |
|
Sole Martina (VVF CARRINO)
|
+[0:9:30]
|
|
Valente Valeria (VVF CARRINO)
|
|
|
Vignone Rita (VVF CARRINO)
|
|
|
Lombardo Siria (VVF CARRINO)
|
|
|
Senafe' Silvana (VVF CARRINO)
|
|