|
|
|
CD7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
MURCAROLO SS |
00:00:00 |
|
Pedretti Matteo
|
|
2 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Fiorino Pietro
|
|
3 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
00:00:00 |
|
Belle' Tommaso
|
|
A04 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Taccogna Andrea
|
|
A05 |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
Quida Davide
|
|
CD7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
FOCE CECINA |
00:00:00 |
|
Barsacchi Alessandro
|
|
2 |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
Boidi Alessandro
|
|
3 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
00:00:00 |
|
Carabelli Francesco
|
|
A04 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Menessini Massimiliano
|
|
A05 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Calder Alessandro
|
|
A06 |
SANTOSTEFANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Dulbecco Leonardo
|
|
CD7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
Ferrari Simone
|
|
2 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Patrone Davide
|
|
3 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Goglio Simone
|
|
A04 |
GIUNTI AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Bianchi Mattia
|
|
A05 |
ARGUS SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Castagneto Alberto
|
|
A06 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Mangini Matteo
|
|
CD7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 4 |
1 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
De Franchi Maurizio
|
|
2 |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
Cambiaso Giovanni
|
|
3 |
GIUNTI AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Biagi Mirko
|
|
A04 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Ottonello Edoardo
|
|
A05 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Arata Giacomo
|
|
CD7,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
LNI SAVONA |
00:00:00 |
|
Sabatelli Marcella
|
|
2 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
00:00:00 |
|
Benvenuto Aurora
|
|
3 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
00:00:00 |
|
Dughetti Chiara
|
|
CD1XM SINGOLO Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
Rocchi Edoardo
|
|
2 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Qalliaj Qemal
|
|
3 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Zuccheddu Tommaso
|
|
A04 |
LNI SAVONA |
00:00:00 |
|
Hoxha Gabriele
|
|
A05 |
GIUNTI AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Montemagni Stefano
|
|
A06 |
ARGUS SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Podesta' Lorenzo
|
|
CD1XM SINGOLO Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
Ciollaro Lorenzo
|
|
2 |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
Ferruggia NicolŇ
|
|
3 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Rossi Tommaso
|
|
A04 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Montaiuti Matteo
|
|
A05 |
LNI SAVONA |
00:00:00 |
|
Piccardo Aronne
|
|
A06 |
ARGUS SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Traversone Alessandro
|
|
CD1XM SINGOLO Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
ARGUS SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Canepa Matteo
|
|
2 |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
Di Muro Andrea
|
|
3 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Prato Mario
|
|
A04 |
FOCE CECINA |
00:00:00 |
|
Riparbelli Riccardo
|
|
A05 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Sotgia Mattia
|
|
A06 |
ARGUS SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Verderame Russo Francesco
|
|
CD2XM DOPPIO Cadetti Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
Di Muro Andrea
|
|
|
Rocchi Edoardo
|
|
2 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Rossi Tommaso
|
|
|
Fiorino Pietro
|
|
3 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Magnano Matteo
|
|
|
Sanfelici Emanuele
|
|
004 |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
Boidi Alessandro
|
|
|
Quida Davide
|
|
005 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Dulberg Ludovico
|
|
|
Arata Giacomo
|
|
CD2XF DOPPIO Cadetti Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Colonnello Carolina
|
|
|
Rebuffo Lucia
|
|
2 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Germano Veronica
|
|
|
Spanu Irene
|
|
CD4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
Cambiaso Giovanni
|
|
|
Ferrari Simone
|
|
|
Ferruggia NicolŇ
|
|
|
Ciollaro Lorenzo
|
|
2 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Prato Mario
|
|
|
Patrone Davide
|
|
|
De Franchi Maurizio
|
|
|
Menessini Massimiliano
|
|
3 |
GIUNTI AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Pazzagli Andrea
|
|
|
Biagi Mirko
|
|
|
Sereni Manrico
|
|
|
Bianchi Mattia
|
|
004 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Qalliaj Qemal
|
|
|
Ottonello Edoardo
|
|
|
Montaiuti Matteo
|
|
|
Goglio Simone
|
|
005 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Thea Luigi
|
|
|
Lugaro Federico
|
|
|
Polleri Francesco
|
|
|
Neri Giovanni
|
|
006 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Pedretti Matteo (MURCAROLO SS)
|
|
|
Zuccheddu Tommaso
|
|
|
Mangini Matteo
|
|
|
Taccogna Andrea
|
|
AC7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Zingariello Stefano
|
|
2 |
GIUNTI AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Sereni Manrico
|
|
3 |
SANTOSTEFANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Istoc Paul Alexandru
|
|
A04 |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
Scabello Francesco
|
|
A05 |
ARGUS SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Palmieri Francesco
|
|
AC7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
00:00:00 |
|
Menchelli Pietro
|
|
2 |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
Pastorino Francesco
|
|
3 |
LNI SESTRI P |
00:00:00 |
|
Criscito Samuele
|
|
A04 |
CASALE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Taieb Houssem
|
|
RI2 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Speciale Nicolo'
|
|
AC7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
GIUNTI AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Pazzagli Andrea
|
|
2 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Piccinini Giacomo
|
|
3 |
SANTOSTEFANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Giordano Mario
|
|
A04 |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
Falorni Flavio
|
|
A05 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Migliarino Pietro
|
|
AC7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 4 |
1 |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
Massili Davide
|
|
2 |
SANTOSTEFANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Accossato Federico
|
|
3 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
00:00:00 |
|
Lavalle Francesco
|
|
A04 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Principe Giovanni
|
|
AC7,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Femminile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
URANIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Danovaro Giada
|
|
2 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Gaione Benedetta
|
|
3 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
00:00:00 |
|
Capellini Ella
|
|
A04 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Loi Isabella
|
|
AC7,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Femminile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
SANTOSTEFANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Ramella Alice
|
|
2 |
URANIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Moscatelli Arianna
|
|
3 |
ARGUS SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Aresi Beatrice
|
|
A04 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Carmagnola Cecilia
|
|
AC2XM DOPPIO Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Neri Giovanni
|
|
|
Lugaro Federico
|
|
2 |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
Parodi Valerio
|
|
|
Rodionov Arsenij
|
|
3 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Picco Federico
|
|
|
Esposito Alessio Pio
|
|
A04 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Parodi Giacomo
|
|
|
MusicŇ Samuele
|
|
AC2XM DOPPIO Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Thea Luigi
|
|
|
Polleri Francesco
|
|
2 |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
Rusca Andrea
|
|
|
Tata Matteo
|
|
AC2XF DOPPIO Allievi C Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ARGUS SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Ramella Alice (SANTOSTEFANO)
|
|
|
Aresi Beatrice
|
|
2 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Carmagnola Cecilia
|
|
|
Gaione Benedetta
|
|
3 |
URANIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Danovaro Giada
|
|
|
Moscatelli Arianna
|
|
U191XM SINGOLO Under 19 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
Varacca Matteo
|
|
2 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Artesi Francesco
|
|
3 |
SANREMO AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Mangolini Alessandro
|
|
A04 |
ARGUS SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Pallatella Nicolas
|
|
A05 |
URANIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Nino Matteo
|
|
U191XM SINGOLO Under 19 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
00:00:00 |
|
Federici Giorgio Alberto
|
|
2 |
URANIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Latte Andrea
|
|
3 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Marzocchi Alessandro
|
|
A04 |
ARGUS SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Traversone Edoardo
|
|
U191XM SINGOLO Under 19 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Gaione Lorenzo
|
|
2 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Nizzi Edoardo
|
|
3 |
ARGUS SC |
00:00:00 |
|
D'alessandro Gabriele
|
|
A04 |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
Di Muro Matteo
|
|
U191XF SINGOLO Under 19 Femminile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
VIAREGGIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Torre Emma Isabel
|
|
2 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Marzocchi Giuliana
|
|
3 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Cespi Erika
|
|
A04 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
D'epifanio Ludovica
|
|
A05 |
SANTOSTEFANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Garibaldi Margherita
|
|
A06 |
CASALE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Ferrari Greta
|
|
U191XF SINGOLO Under 19 Femminile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
VIAREGGIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Mazzoni Arianna
|
|
2 |
URANIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Bavazzano Ilaria
|
|
3 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Viggiano Gloria
|
|
A04 |
VIAREGGIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Paolini Francesca
|
|
A05 |
MURCAROLO SS |
00:00:00 |
|
Saldarini Roberta
|
|
A06 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Zamboni Carlotta
|
|
U192XM DOPPIO Under 19 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Costa Giacomo
|
|
|
Rebuffo Michele
|
|
2 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
00:00:00 |
|
Pennucci Elia
|
|
|
Gallotti Vittorio
|
|
3 |
FOCE CECINA |
00:00:00 |
|
Balzini Francesco
|
|
|
Calderini Giovanni
|
|
A04 |
URANIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Danovaro Jacopo
|
|
|
Latte Andrea
|
|
U192XM DOPPIO Under 19 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Tanghetti Alberto
|
|
|
Brusato Lorenzo
|
|
2 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
00:00:00 |
|
Legge Yari
|
|
|
Villa De Angelis Samuele
|
|
3 |
URANIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Nino Matteo
|
|
|
Lozza Francesco
|
|
A04 |
CASALE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Scarrone Matteo
|
|
|
Cerri Marco
|
|
U192XF DOPPIO Under 19 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
URANIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Bavazzano Ilaria
|
|
|
Fossa Federica
|
|
2 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Zamboni Carlotta
|
|
|
Durando Francesca
|
|
004 |
ARGUS SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Tripi Silvia
|
|
|
Casarini Arianna
|
|
FGA |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Cespi Erika
|
|
|
Viggiano Gloria
|
|
U194-M QUATTRO SENZA Under 19 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Badagliacca Daniele
|
|
|
Calabria Giorgio
|
|
|
Zambonin Luca
|
|
|
Campodoni Marco
|
|
2 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Cespi Giulio
|
|
|
Miceli Simone
|
|
|
Goglio Davide
|
|
|
Ferrigno Paolo
|
|
3 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
00:00:00 |
|
Matana Zeno
|
|
|
Talamona Edoardo
|
|
|
Carassale Mattia
|
|
|
Malvolti Luca
|
|
U194XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 19 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Tomio Jacopo (SPERANZA)
|
|
|
Varacca Matteo (SPERANZA)
|
|
|
Casaccia Gibelli Giorgio
|
|
|
Nizzi Edoardo
|
|
2 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Costa Giacomo
|
|
|
Rebuffo Michele
|
|
|
Tanghetti Alberto
|
|
|
Brusato Lorenzo
|
|
3 |
ARGUS SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Roccatagliata Carlo
|
|
|
Traversone Edoardo
|
|
|
Massa Michele
|
|
|
D'alessandro Gabriele
|
|
004 |
SANTOSTEFANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Delfino Riccardo
|
|
|
Pons Stefano
|
|
|
Romano Andrea
|
|
|
Valle Enrique
|
|
U198+M OTTO Under 19 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Badagliacca Daniele
|
|
|
Calabria Giorgio
|
|
|
Zambonin Luca
|
|
|
Miceli Simone
|
|
|
Marzocchi Alessandro
|
|
|
Gaione Lorenzo
|
|
|
Badagliacca Davide
|
|
|
Campodoni Marco
|
|
|
Viggiano NicolŇ
|
|
2 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Artesi Francesco
|
|
|
Castagnino Federico
|
|
|
Filippi Lorenzo
|
|
|
Bergamo Alan
|
|
|
Galluccio Cristiano
|
|
|
Vigilante Simone
|
|
|
Mejia Campino Luis Carlos
|
|
|
Laporta Matte Giuseppe
|
|
|
Arata Giacomo
|
|
ES1XM SINGOLO Esordienti Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Farinini Emanuele
|
|
2 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
00:00:00 |
|
Morando Thomas
|
|
3 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Farinini Marco
|
|
L1XM SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
00:00:00 |
|
Pintus Giorgio
|
|
2 |
ARGUS SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Pendola Davide
|
|
3 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
00:00:00 |
|
Perrelli Andrea
|
|
004 |
LNI SAVONA |
00:00:00 |
|
Loffredo Michele
|
|
L2XM DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
MURCAROLO SS |
00:00:00 |
|
Varacca Luca
|
|
|
Gardini Pietro
|
|
2 |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
Romani Sergio
|
|
|
Isola Fabio
|
|
3 |
MURCAROLO SS |
00:00:00 |
|
Clavarino Giovanni
|
|
|
Frisone Daniele
|
|
004 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Margiotta Andrea
|
|
|
Parodi Alessio
|
|
L4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
MURCAROLO SS |
00:00:00 |
|
Varacca Luca
|
|
|
Gardini Pietro
|
|
|
Clavarino Giovanni
|
|
|
Frisone Daniele
|
|
2 |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
Di Muro Matteo
|
|
|
Romani Sergio
|
|
|
Isola Fabio
|
|
|
Tomio Jacopo
|
|
M1XM SINGOLO Master Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Rossi Dario
|
|
2 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Memoli Matteo
|
|
3 |
CASALE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Allera Tiziano
|
|
AB17,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Maryni Alessandro
|
|
2 |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
Arpe Daniel
|
|
3 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Cappagli Martino
|
|
A04 |
LNI SESTRI P |
00:00:00 |
|
Beretta Davide
|
|
A05 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Ferreri Adriano
|
|
A06 |
SANTOSTEFANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Putzu Mattia
|
|
AB17,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Battistini Matteo
|
|
2 |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
Allegrone Andrea
|
|
3 |
LNI SESTRI P |
00:00:00 |
|
Caramagno NicolŇ
|
|
A04 |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
Zini Davide
|
|
A05 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Nicolini Roberto
|
|
AB12XM DOPPIO Allievi B1 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
CASALE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Allera Riccardo
|
|
|
Enrico Gabriele
|
|
2 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Picco Edoardo
|
|
|
Fontanella Diego
|
|
3 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Veca Lapo
|
|
|
Carbone Daniele
|
|
AB27,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Sanna Simone
|
|
2 |
LNI SESTRI P |
00:00:00 |
|
Napoli Alessio
|
|
3 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Brissolari Filippo
|
|
A04 |
ARGUS SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Martin Kristian
|
|
RI2 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Iannoni Pietro
|
|
AB27,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
GIUNTI AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Daniele Tommaso
|
|
2 |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
Rocchi Emanuele
|
|
3 |
MURCAROLO SS |
00:00:00 |
|
Sciaccaluga Lorenzo
|
|
A04 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
00:00:00 |
|
Corsini Alessio
|
|
A05 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Stelitano Gabriele
|
|
AB27,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
LNI SAVONA |
00:00:00 |
|
Piccardo Giona
|
|
2 |
SANTOSTEFANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Donzella Paolo
|
|
3 |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
Carbone Giovanni
|
|
A04 |
LNI SESTRI P |
00:00:00 |
|
Orfeo Federico
|
|
A05 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Devoli Andrea
|
|
AB27,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Caiazzo Elisa
|
|
2 |
SANTOSTEFANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Brunengo Bianca
|
|
3 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Cespi Ilaria Adriana
|
|
004 |
SANTOSTEFANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Calvini Margherita
|
|
005 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Miglia Francesca
|
|
AB22XM DOPPIO Allievi B2 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
Maestri Edoardo
|
|
|
Cullari Marco
|
|
2 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Maspero Michele
|
|
|
Molecca Tommaso
|
|
3 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Bellomo Andrea
|
|
|
Carrozzino Luca
|
|
U171XM SINGOLO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
Bozzano Alessio
|
|
2 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
00:00:00 |
|
Matana Zeno
|
|
3 |
ARGUS SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Roccatagliata Carlo
|
|
A04 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Torbidoni Daniele
|
|
A05 |
FOCE CECINA |
00:00:00 |
|
Andreani Massimiliano
|
|
U171XM SINGOLO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
00:00:00 |
|
Federici Giorgio Alberto
|
|
2 |
SANTOSTEFANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Delfino Riccardo
|
|
3 |
FOCE CECINA |
00:00:00 |
|
Sciarrino Lorenzo
|
|
A04 |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
PedullŔ Samuele
|
|
A05 |
URANIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Lozza Francesco
|
|
U171XM SINGOLO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
VIAREGGIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Pison Gioele
|
|
2 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Cespi Giulio
|
|
3 |
ARGUS SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Pallatella Denis
|
|
A04 |
URANIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Bellomo Alessandro
|
|
A05 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
00:00:00 |
|
Marzotti Patrizio
|
|
U171XF SINGOLO Under 17 Femminile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Cogorno Margherita
|
|
2 |
URANIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Fossa Federica
|
|
3 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Marzocchi Giuliana
|
|
A04 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Ghersina Violetta
|
|
U171XF SINGOLO Under 17 Femminile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Tanghetti Sofia
|
|
2 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Costa Maria Ludovica
|
|
3 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
00:00:00 |
|
Pellegrini Giulia
|
|
U172XM DOPPIO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Liccardo Alessandro
|
|
|
Gesmundo Giorgio
|
|
2 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
00:00:00 |
|
Stohniyev Rostic
|
|
|
Agnese Paolo
|
|
3 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Torbidoni Daniele
|
|
|
Musso Piantelli Giovanni
|
|
A04 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Viggiano NicolŇ
|
|
|
Marcello Francesco Giuseppe
|
|
A05 |
MURCAROLO SS |
00:00:00 |
|
Linimento Lorenzo
|
|
|
Mornelli Matteo
|
|
U172XM DOPPIO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
Bozzano Alessio
|
|
|
PedullŔ Samuele
|
|
2 |
SANREMO AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Bestagno Giovanni
|
|
|
Guerrera Fabio
|
|
3 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Goglio Davide
|
|
|
Ferrigno Paolo
|
|
A04 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
00:00:00 |
|
Mariotti Liam
|
|
|
Vernazza Andrea
|
|
A05 |
FOCE CECINA |
00:00:00 |
|
Labori Alberto
|
|
|
Marchigiani Pietro
|
|
U172XM DOPPIO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
00:00:00 |
|
Pennucci Elia
|
|
|
Gallotti Vittorio
|
|
2 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Boccardo Matteo
|
|
|
Neri Andrea
|
|
3 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Badagliacca Davide
|
|
|
Esposito Davide
|
|
A04 |
URANIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Bellomo Alessandro
|
|
|
Danovaro Jacopo
|
|
U174XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 17 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Castagnino Federico
|
|
|
Filippi Lorenzo
|
|
|
Gesmundo Giorgio
|
|
|
Liccardo Alessandro
|
|
2 |
FOCE CECINA |
00:00:00 |
|
Sciarrino Lorenzo
|
|
|
Andreani Massimiliano
|
|
|
Labori Alberto
|
|
|
Marchigiani Pietro
|
|
3 |
SAMPIERD SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Rudyak Volodymyr
|
|
|
Esposito Davide
|
|
|
Marcello Francesco Giuseppe
|
|
|
Viggiano NicolŇ
|
|
004 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Boccardo Matteo
|
|
|
Musso Piantelli Giovanni
|
|
|
Linimento Lorenzo (MURCAROLO SS)
|
|
|
Neri Andrea
|
|
U172XF DOPPIO Under 17 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Tanghetti Sofia
|
|
|
Costa Maria Ludovica
|
|
2 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Paone Sara
|
|
|
Saldarini Marta
|
|
3 |
SANREMO AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Bosco Aline
|
|
|
Revelli Veronica
|
|
004 |
SANTOSTEFANO |
00:00:00 |
|
Cum Chiara
|
|
|
Delaude Caterina
|
|
005 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Galluccio Arianna
|
|
|
Ruppino Marta
|
|
1XM SINGOLO Senior A Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
SANREMO AC |
00:00:00 |
|
Mager Riccardo
|
|
2 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Garibaldi Francesco
|
|
3 |
URANIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Lazzaro Mattia
|
|
A04 |
FOCE CECINA |
00:00:00 |
|
Bientinesi Diego
|
|
1XM SINGOLO Senior A Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Marchetti Edoardo
|
|
2 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
00:00:00 |
|
Manfredini Gianluca
|
|
3 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Vezzi Tiziano
|
|
A04 |
CASALE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Tricerri Niccolo'
|
|
1XF SINGOLO Senior A Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
MURCAROLO SS |
00:00:00 |
|
Zacco Denise
|
|
2 |
MURCAROLO SS |
00:00:00 |
|
Bellio Benedetta
|
|
3 |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
Pelloni Bianca Laura
|
|
004 |
MURCAROLO SS |
00:00:00 |
|
Bargiacchi Greta
|
|
005 |
MURCAROLO SS |
00:00:00 |
|
Gualandi Paola
|
|
006 |
CASALE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Ferrari Greta
|
|
2XM DOPPIO Senior A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Mumolo Davide
|
|
|
Garibaldi Federico
|
|
2 |
ARGUS SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Pendola Davide
|
|
|
Raffo Luca
|
|
3 |
URANIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Simoni Lorenzo
|
|
|
Lazzaro Mattia
|
|
2XF DOPPIO Senior A Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
SPERANZA |
00:00:00 |
|
Pelloni Bianca Laura
|
|
|
Zacco Denise (MURCAROLO SS)
|
|
2 |
VIAREGGIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Mazzoni Arianna
|
|
|
Torre Emma Isabel
|
|
3 |
MURCAROLO SS |
00:00:00 |
|
Saldarini Roberta
|
|
|
Cantamessa Maddalena
|
|
004 |
ARGUS SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Tripi Silvia
|
|
|
Casarini Arianna
|
|
4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Mumolo Davide
|
|
|
Barabino Davide
|
|
|
Costantini Xavier
|
|
|
Garibaldi Federico
|
|
2 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Bersani Stefano
|
|
|
Keyes Lorenzo
|
|
|
Bava Leonardo
|
|
|
Scaduto Samuele
|
|
3 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Dal Pozzo Michele
|
|
|
Vitriolo Umberto
|
|
|
D'epifanio Filippo
|
|
|
Costa Andrea
|
|
8+M OTTO Senior A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Mager Riccardo (SANREMO AC)
|
|
|
Marchetti Edoardo
|
|
|
Garibaldi Francesco
|
|
|
Perino Enrico
|
|
|
Barabino Davide
|
|
|
Costantini Xavier
|
|
|
Casaccia Gibelli Giorgio
|
|
|
Bergamo Alan
|
|
|
Prato Mario
|
|
2 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
Scaduto Samuele
|
|
|
Keyes Lorenzo
|
|
|
Vezzi Tiziano
|
|
|
Dal Pozzo Michele
|
|
|
Vitriolo Umberto
|
|
|
Bersani Stefano
|
|
|
Costa Andrea
|
|
|
D'epifanio Filippo
|
|
|
Rebuffo Lorenzo
|
|
3 |
ARMIDA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Dagnino Pietro Mario (ELPIS GENOVA)
|
|
|
Scionico Davide (ELPIS GENOVA)
|
|
|
Schiaffino Federico (ELPIS GENOVA)
|
|
|
Manfredini Gianluca (VELOCIOR1883)
|
|
|
Monteriso Luca
|
|
|
Risucci Marco
|
|
|
Mager Alberto (SANREMO AC)
|
|
|
Pintus Giorgio (VELOCIOR1883)
|
|
|
Arata Giacomo (ELPIS GENOVA)
|
|
4XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
MURCAROLO SS |
00:00:00 |
|
Bellio Benedetta
|
|
|
Bargiacchi Greta
|
|
|
Cantamessa Maddalena
|
|
|
Gualandi Paola
|
|
2 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Saldarini Marta
|
|
|
Ruppino Marta
|
|
|
Paone Sara
|
|
|
Cogorno Margherita
|
|
3 |
ROWING GE |
00:00:00 |
|
D'epifanio Ludovica
|
|
|
Blondet Alessandra
|
|
|
Durando Francesca
|
|
|
Ghersina Violetta
|
|
004 |
ELPIS GENOVA |
00:00:00 |
|
Apone Alessandra
|
|
|
Gigliobianco Selene
|
|
|
Marghero Selene
|
|
|
Galluccio Arianna
|
|
005 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
00:00:00 |
|
Bartolotti Alice
|
|
|
Pellegrini Giulia
|
|
|
Chiappini Marta
|
|
|
Bucchioni Gaia
|
|