|
|
|
M1XM SINGOLO Master Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
OSPEDALIERI |
03:55:27 |
|
Salvadori Ezio
|
|
2 |
BARDOLINO CC |
03:56:13 |
|
Anzaldi Andrea
|
+[0:0:86]
|
3 |
VOLONT.GARDA |
03:58:58 |
|
Monaco Giovanni
|
+[0:3:31]
|
004 |
GIUDECCA |
04:08:58 |
|
Zanin Dino
|
+[0:13:31]
|
005 |
LNI SANBENED |
04:15:47 |
|
De Falco Riccardo
|
+[0:20:20]
|
M2XM DOPPIO Master Maschile |
Finale |
2 |
BARDOLINO CC |
03:49:15 |
|
Anzaldi Andrea
|
|
|
Pavan Daniele (GARDA SALO')
|
|
3 |
RAVENNA SC |
03:54:26 |
|
Focaccia Roberto
|
+[0:5:11]
|
|
Tambini Alessandro
|
|
004 |
QUERINI SC |
04:12:15 |
|
Liberti Vittorio
|
+[0:23:0]
|
|
Marchetto Roberto
|
|
M4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master Maschile |
Finale |
2 |
PESARO SC |
06:44:86 |
|
Adversi Lorenzo
|
|
|
Urbinati Stefano
|
|
|
De Falco Riccardo (LNI SANBENED)
|
|
|
Fiorani Nicola
|
|
AB27,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
SAN GIORGIO |
05:19:35 |
|
Ruggiero Walter
|
|
2 |
DLF TREVISO |
05:27:76 |
|
Rizzato Isacco
|
+[0:8:41]
|
3 |
PULLINO SN |
05:30:43 |
|
Cok Lorenzo
|
+[0:11:8]
|
A04 |
MINCIO SC |
05:33:86 |
|
Gaudino Manuel
|
+[0:14:51]
|
A05 |
VVF MAGGI |
05:45:49 |
|
Paoletti Luciano
|
+[0:26:14]
|
A06 |
PADOVA SC |
05:53:19 |
|
Zaggia Matteo
|
+[0:33:84]
|
AB27,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
PULLINO SN |
04:54:08 |
|
Serafino Andrea
|
|
2 |
PADOVA SC |
05:33:00 |
|
Ascani Sven Marcus
|
+[0:38:92]
|
3 |
PULLINO SN |
05:38:50 |
|
Cofone Gabriel
|
+[0:44:42]
|
A04 |
DIADORA SC |
05:40:74 |
|
Tressoldi Andrea
|
+[0:46:66]
|
RI1 |
RAVENNA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Tesselli Giorgio
|
+[-5:-55:-8]
|
AB27,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
PULLINO SN |
05:18:55 |
|
Krizman Nicolas
|
|
2 |
PULLINO SN |
05:33:15 |
|
Carelli Francesco
|
+[0:14:60]
|
3 |
FIRENZE SC |
05:38:28 |
|
Burigana Jacopo
|
+[0:19:73]
|
A04 |
RAVENNA SC |
05:55:04 |
|
Ottaviani Elia
|
+[0:36:49]
|
A05 |
SILE SC |
06:48:68 |
|
Negro Giacomo
|
+[1:30:13]
|
AB27,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
LIGNANO CC |
05:14:49 |
|
Gnatta Alice
|
|
2 |
LIMITE SC |
05:28:52 |
|
Reali Greta
|
+[0:14:3]
|
3 |
PULLINO SN |
07:07:17 |
|
Buzzi Gisella
|
+[1:52:68]
|
AB22XM DOPPIO Allievi B2 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
SAN GIORGIO |
05:08:83 |
|
Pinzini Davide
|
|
|
Braidotti Luca
|
|
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
06:44:86 |
|
Clagnaz Tommaso
|
+[1:36:3]
|
|
Flego Francesco
|
|
AB22XF DOPPIO Allievi B2 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
OSPEDALIERI |
05:09:44 |
|
Toniolo Emma Oliva
|
|
|
Cavicchia Marta
|
|
2 |
LIGNANO CC |
05:12:75 |
|
Mauro Nicole
|
+[0:3:31]
|
|
Bivi Matilde
|
|
3 |
BARDOLINO CC |
05:28:21 |
|
Bazzoni Martina
|
+[0:18:77]
|
|
Sabaini Rachele
|
|
004 |
BARDOLINO CC |
05:43:75 |
|
Gatto Annachiara
|
+[0:34:31]
|
|
Azzolini Anna
|
|
AB24XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi B2 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
SAN GIORGIO |
04:23:21 |
|
Pinzini Davide
|
|
|
Braidotti Luca
|
|
|
Ruggiero Walter
|
|
|
Macor Davide
|
|
2 |
CUS FERRARA |
05:02:18 |
|
Faccini Luca
|
+[0:38:97]
|
|
Fiorentini Giovanni
|
|
|
Guidoboni Eugenio
|
|
|
Pappalepore Simone
|
|
AC7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
PULLINO SN |
07:36:24 |
|
Mocibob Nicolas Ivan
|
|
2 |
RAVENNA SC |
08:06:97 |
|
Vecchi Ithan
|
+[0:30:73]
|
3 |
PESARO SC |
08:24:58 |
|
Bosio Giovanni
|
+[0:48:34]
|
A04 |
QUERINI SC |
08:32:49 |
|
Zilio Lorenzo
|
+[0:56:25]
|
A05 |
OSPEDALIERI |
09:54:45 |
|
Balzan Riccardo
|
+[2:18:21]
|
RI1 |
SILE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Biasetto Sebastiano
|
+[-8:-37:-24]
|
RI1 |
SAN GIORGIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Bazzan Simone
|
+[-8:-37:-24]
|
AC7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
OSPEDALIERI |
07:31:82 |
|
Tognoli Cosmo
|
|
2 |
PADOVACANOTT |
07:44:42 |
|
Faggin Andrea
|
+[0:12:60]
|
3 |
NETTUNO TS |
07:56:44 |
|
Sofianopulo Kostantino
|
+[0:24:62]
|
A04 |
RAVENNA SC |
08:23:39 |
|
Prestigiovanni Valerio
|
+[0:51:57]
|
A05 |
VVF MAGGI |
08:23:81 |
|
Scoccianti Tommaso
|
+[0:51:99]
|
A06 |
VILLAMARZANA |
08:46:29 |
|
Previati Edoardo
|
+[1:14:47]
|
A07 |
D'ALOJA |
09:58:30 |
|
Parrini Matteo
|
+[2:26:48]
|
RI1 |
SAN GIORGIO |
00:00:00 |
|
Marino Luca
|
+[-8:-32:-82]
|
AC7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
PESARO SC |
07:25:35 |
|
Pranzo Marco
|
|
2 |
LIMITE SC |
07:37:09 |
|
Rabatti Ernesto
|
+[0:11:74]
|
3 |
SAN GIORGIO |
07:53:81 |
|
Sottile Matteo
|
+[0:28:46]
|
A04 |
DIADORA SC |
08:27:98 |
|
Russo Luca
|
+[1:2:63]
|
A05 |
VVF MAGGI |
08:55:50 |
|
Itto Alessandro
|
+[1:30:15]
|
A06 |
PADOVA SC |
09:36:78 |
|
Giurisato Andrea
|
+[2:11:43]
|
A07 |
SILE SC |
10:54:95 |
|
Voloscivc Arsenie
|
+[3:29:60]
|
AC7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 4 |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
06:58:90 |
|
Verrone Andrea
|
|
2 |
BARDOLINO CN |
07:07:92 |
|
Facchin Pietro
|
+[0:9:2]
|
3 |
SILE SC |
07:42:00 |
|
Merotto Paolo
|
+[0:43:10]
|
A04 |
RAVENNA SC |
08:14:51 |
|
Riva Alessandro
|
+[1:15:61]
|
A05 |
SAN GIORGIO |
08:23:05 |
|
Bazzan Federico
|
+[1:24:15]
|
A06 |
NETTUNO TS |
08:24:22 |
|
Wiesenfeld Filippo
|
+[1:25:32]
|
A07 |
VVF MAGGI |
09:25:37 |
|
Capomagi Diego
|
+[2:26:47]
|
AC7,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Femminile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:44:59 |
|
Goina Sara
|
|
2 |
PULLINO SN |
08:20:11 |
|
Siderini Martina
|
+[0:35:52]
|
3 |
PESARO SC |
08:25:74 |
|
Cesarini Giulia
|
+[0:41:15]
|
A04 |
SILE SC |
08:37:26 |
|
Savorelli Vittoria
|
+[0:52:67]
|
A05 |
QUERINI SC |
08:44:42 |
|
Cola Irene
|
+[0:59:83]
|
A06 |
LIMITE SC |
08:53:55 |
|
Bedogni Eleonora
|
+[1:8:96]
|
AC7,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Femminile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
D'ALOJA |
07:53:23 |
|
Gnassi Anita
|
|
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:54:35 |
|
Salci Elena Beyza
|
+[0:1:12]
|
3 |
PULLINO SN |
08:00:43 |
|
Pines Nikita June
|
+[0:7:20]
|
A04 |
PULLINO SN |
10:21:13 |
|
Zok Sofia
|
+[2:27:90]
|
A05 |
PADOVA SC |
11:22:89 |
|
Marengo Giuditta Maria
|
+[3:29:66]
|
AC2XM DOPPIO Allievi C Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
CUS FERRARA |
06:58:27 |
|
Travagli Fabio
|
|
|
Rinaldi Matteo
|
|
2 |
PESARO SC |
07:08:02 |
|
Bosio Giovanni
|
+[0:9:75]
|
|
Pranzo Marco
|
|
3 |
BARDOLINO CC |
07:10:54 |
|
Ferri Simone
|
+[0:12:27]
|
|
Bellini Manuel
|
|
004 |
RAVENNA SC |
07:39:15 |
|
Prestigiovanni Valerio
|
+[0:40:88]
|
|
Vecchi Ithan
|
|
005 |
PADOVA SC |
08:08:74 |
|
Alberoni Tommaso
|
+[1:10:47]
|
|
Bordin Mattia
|
|
RI1 |
LIMITE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Biondi Dario
|
+[-7:-59:-27]
|
|
Corsi Marco
|
|
RI1 |
LIMITE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Orsi Leonardo
|
+[-7:-59:-27]
|
|
Cannalire Valerio
|
|
AC2XF DOPPIO Allievi C Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
06:45:00 |
|
Goina Sara
|
|
|
Salci Elena Beyza
|
|
2 |
PULLINO SN |
07:35:14 |
|
Siderini Martina
|
+[0:50:14]
|
|
Tull Jana
|
|
3 |
PULLINO SN |
08:44:69 |
|
Chiarandini Nicla
|
+[1:59:69]
|
|
Zaina Martina
|
|
AC4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
PADOVA SC |
06:27:17 |
|
Baldo Lorenzo
|
|
|
Levorin Filippo
|
|
|
Lazzaro Filippo
|
|
|
Martorelli Guglielmo
|
|
2 |
SAN GIORGIO |
06:45:28 |
|
Bazzan Federico
|
+[0:18:11]
|
|
Marino Luca
|
|
|
Sottile Matteo
|
|
|
Bazzan Simone
|
|
3 |
PADOVA SC |
07:43:11 |
|
Bertazzo Alessandro
|
+[1:15:94]
|
|
Rizzardini NiccolŇ
|
|
|
Dal Maschio Riccardo
|
|
|
Bertolo Giovanni
|
|
CD7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:14:43 |
|
Fornasaro Francesco
|
|
2 |
ARNO SC |
07:21:42 |
|
Guidi Gabriele
|
+[0:6:99]
|
3 |
PULLINO SN |
07:27:51 |
|
Pintori Daniele
|
+[0:13:8]
|
A04 |
TERNI CLT |
07:53:27 |
|
De Felice Andrea
|
+[0:38:84]
|
A05 |
DIADORA SC |
08:00:56 |
|
Busetto Mirko
|
+[0:46:13]
|
A06 |
VVF MAGGI |
08:15:92 |
|
Ferrero Marco
|
+[1:1:49]
|
A07 |
LIGNANO CC |
08:16:97 |
|
Frison Marco
|
+[1:2:54]
|
RI1 |
SILE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Agostinacchio Pietro
|
+[-8:-15:-43]
|
CD7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
LIMITE SC |
07:13:06 |
|
Bonaffini Lorenzo
|
|
2 |
MESTRE SC |
07:24:14 |
|
Vezzani Francesco
|
+[0:11:8]
|
3 |
LIGNANO CC |
07:27:95 |
|
Frison Paolo
|
+[0:14:89]
|
A04 |
PULLINO SN |
07:43:82 |
|
Drago Giovanni
|
+[0:30:76]
|
A05 |
ARNO SC |
07:56:55 |
|
Cheti Andrea
|
+[0:43:49]
|
A06 |
SILE SC |
08:35:78 |
|
Barpi Gian Luca
|
+[1:22:72]
|
A07 |
SATURNIA CC |
08:45:41 |
|
Corso Vanni
|
+[1:32:35]
|
A08 |
VILLAMARZANA |
00:00:00 |
|
Veronese Edoardo
|
+[-8:-14:-6]
|
CD7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
SAN GIORGIO |
06:55:82 |
|
Cepile Riccardo
|
|
2 |
PULLINO SN |
07:09:47 |
|
Abrami Simone
|
+[0:13:65]
|
3 |
VVF MAGGI |
07:38:77 |
|
Cingolani Riccardo
|
+[0:42:95]
|
A04 |
FIRENZE SC |
07:42:44 |
|
Focosi Federico
|
+[0:46:62]
|
A05 |
OSPEDALIERI |
07:45:11 |
|
Giuriati Alessandro
|
+[0:49:29]
|
A06 |
D'ALOJA |
08:05:88 |
|
Coradini Alexandre
|
+[1:10:6]
|
A07 |
RAVENNA SC |
08:08:77 |
|
Bellini Mattia
|
+[1:12:95]
|
RI1 |
PADOVA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Zampieri Luca
|
+[-7:-56:-82]
|
CD7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 4 |
1 |
GIUDECCA |
07:05:98 |
|
Boccato Jacopo
|
|
2 |
VVF MAGGI |
07:15:73 |
|
Battelli Michele
|
+[0:9:75]
|
3 |
OSPEDALIERI |
07:19:23 |
|
Bianchini Pietro
|
+[0:13:25]
|
A04 |
PADOVA SC |
07:34:34 |
|
Varotto Giacomo Giovanni
|
+[0:28:36]
|
A05 |
FIRENZE SC |
07:43:93 |
|
Capolino Edoardo
|
+[0:37:95]
|
A06 |
D'ALOJA |
08:03:76 |
|
Edoardo Raimondi Crainz
|
+[0:57:78]
|
RI1 |
RAVENNA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Lasagni Mattia
|
+[-8:-6:-98]
|
RI1 |
SATURNIA CC |
00:00:00 |
|
Maver Matteo
|
+[-8:-6:-98]
|
CD7,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:10:75 |
|
Zerboni Maria Elena
|
|
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:31:22 |
|
Michelazzi Laura
|
+[0:20:47]
|
3 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:40:23 |
|
Lodes Virginia
|
+[0:29:48]
|
004 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:45:85 |
|
Di Vitto Matilde
|
+[0:35:10]
|
005 |
D'ALOJA |
08:08:85 |
|
Socciarelli Elena
|
+[0:58:10]
|
006 |
SATURNIA CC |
08:18:90 |
|
Smilovich Martina
|
+[1:8:15]
|
RI1 |
PULLINO SN |
00:00:00 |
|
Pizzamus Lucia
|
+[-8:-11:-75]
|
RI1 |
PULLINO SN |
00:00:00 |
|
Grbec Gaia
|
+[-8:-11:-75]
|
CD1XM SINGOLO Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
06:50:98 |
|
Verrone Leonardo
|
|
2 |
RAVENNA SC |
07:10:93 |
|
Ottaviani Lorenzo
|
+[0:19:95]
|
3 |
ARNO SC |
07:14:86 |
|
Fulgaro Niccolo'
|
+[0:23:88]
|
A04 |
PADOVA SC |
07:25:13 |
|
Del Re Paolo
|
+[0:34:15]
|
A05 |
PESARO SC |
07:50:50 |
|
Morotti Gianmarco
|
+[0:59:52]
|
A06 |
OSPEDALIERI |
08:00:62 |
|
Bisetto Marco
|
+[1:9:64]
|
A07 |
SAN GIORGIO |
08:08:40 |
|
Candotti Omar
|
+[1:17:42]
|
CD1XM SINGOLO Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
NETTUNO TS |
06:33:56 |
|
Pipolo Enea
|
|
2 |
FIRENZE SC |
06:43:95 |
|
Parducci Umberto
|
+[0:10:39]
|
3 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:06:13 |
|
Fonda Marcello
|
+[0:32:57]
|
A04 |
GIUDECCA |
07:34:75 |
|
Andreani Giacomo
|
+[1:1:19]
|
A05 |
TERNI CLT |
08:03:14 |
|
Nastro Alessio
|
+[1:29:58]
|
RI1 |
MINCIO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Baldini Francesco
|
+[-7:-34:-56]
|
RI1 |
LNI SANBENED |
00:00:00 |
|
De Sio Antonio
|
+[-7:-34:-56]
|
CD1XM SINGOLO Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
GIUDECCA |
06:41:68 |
|
Ronchetti Alessandro
|
|
2 |
LIMITE SC |
06:57:06 |
|
Reali Adriano
|
+[0:15:38]
|
3 |
AUSONIA SC |
07:22:41 |
|
Toso Manuel
|
+[0:40:73]
|
A04 |
SILE SC |
07:38:82 |
|
Sprincean Ciprian
|
+[0:57:14]
|
A05 |
RAVENNA SC |
07:47:41 |
|
Rubattu Mattia
|
+[1:5:73]
|
A06 |
PADOVA SC |
08:19:82 |
|
Muzzolon Guido
|
+[1:38:14]
|
CD1XF SINGOLO Cadetti Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
OSPEDALIERI |
06:52:10 |
|
Gennaro Maria
|
|
2 |
SAN GIORGIO |
06:59:03 |
|
Tuniz Gaia
|
+[0:6:93]
|
3 |
AUSONIA SC |
07:14:43 |
|
Corazza Ilaria
|
+[0:22:33]
|
004 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:50:20 |
|
Ligotti Martina
|
+[0:58:10]
|
005 |
PULLINO SN |
08:39:15 |
|
Pogliani Ester
|
+[1:47:5]
|
CD2-M DUE SENZA Cadetti Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
PULLINO SN |
06:50:00 |
|
Castiglione Matteo
|
|
|
Dionis Gabriele
|
|
2 |
CUS FERRARA |
06:56:02 |
|
Cavazzini Flavio
|
+[0:6:2]
|
|
Marchini Nicolo'
|
|
3 |
CUS FERRARA |
07:06:57 |
|
Venturi Riccardo
|
+[0:16:57]
|
|
Berti Davide
|
|
004 |
FIRENZE SC |
07:10:00 |
|
D'onza Federico
|
+[0:20:0]
|
|
Lisi Eugenio
|
|
005 |
ARNO SC |
07:18:04 |
|
Cempini Andrea
|
+[0:28:4]
|
|
Iori Francesco
|
|
CD2XM DOPPIO Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
SAN GIORGIO |
06:23:40 |
|
Cepile Riccardo
|
|
|
Candotti Omar
|
|
2 |
VVF MAGGI |
06:37:22 |
|
Battelli Michele
|
+[0:13:82]
|
|
Cingolani Riccardo
|
|
3 |
GIUDECCA |
06:40:61 |
|
Vezzani Francesco (MESTRE SC)
|
+[0:17:21]
|
|
Ronchetti Alessandro
|
|
A04 |
LIGNANO CC |
06:45:77 |
|
Frison Paolo
|
+[0:22:37]
|
|
Frison Marco
|
|
A05 |
BARDOLINO CN |
07:23:32 |
|
Andreoli Riccardo
|
+[0:59:92]
|
|
Truschelli Nicolo'
|
|
CD2XM DOPPIO Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
TERNI CLT |
06:48:48 |
|
De Felice Andrea
|
|
|
Nastro Alessio
|
|
2 |
D'ALOJA |
07:09:45 |
|
Edoardo Raimondi Crainz
|
+[0:20:97]
|
|
Coradini Alexandre
|
|
3 |
MINCIO SC |
07:12:81 |
|
Benetti Filippo
|
+[0:24:33]
|
|
Turcato Simone
|
|
A04 |
PULLINO SN |
07:24:20 |
|
Pintori Daniele
|
+[0:35:72]
|
|
Verginella Amos
|
|
CD2XM DOPPIO Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
GIUDECCA |
06:01:54 |
|
Andreani Giacomo
|
|
|
Boccato Jacopo
|
|
2 |
NETTUNO TS |
06:07:61 |
|
Teiner Stefano
|
+[0:6:7]
|
|
Fermo Federico
|
|
3 |
FIRENZE SC |
06:08:81 |
|
Parducci Umberto
|
+[0:7:27]
|
|
Focosi Federico
|
|
A04 |
PESARO SC |
07:01:48 |
|
Morotti Gianmarco
|
+[0:59:94]
|
|
Ferrero Marco (VVF MAGGI)
|
|
A05 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:09:07 |
|
Maver Matteo
|
+[1:7:53]
|
|
Corso Vanni
|
|
A06 |
PADOVA SC |
07:41:71 |
|
Bettio Tommaso
|
+[1:40:17]
|
|
Sicari Alessandro
|
|
CD2XF DOPPIO Cadetti Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
SAN GIORGIO |
06:19:69 |
|
Corazza Ilaria (AUSONIA SC)
|
|
|
Tuniz Gaia
|
|
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
06:42:49 |
|
Michelazzi Laura
|
+[0:22:80]
|
|
Ligotti Martina
|
|
3 |
PULLINO SN |
06:43:77 |
|
Pizzamus Lucia
|
+[0:24:8]
|
|
Grbec Gaia
|
|
004 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:05:45 |
|
Zerboni Maria Elena
|
+[0:45:76]
|
|
Lodes Virginia
|
|
005 |
D'ALOJA |
07:37:78 |
|
Socciarelli Elena
|
+[1:18:9]
|
|
Gnassi Anita
|
|
006 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:41:02 |
|
Di Vitto Matilde
|
+[1:21:33]
|
|
Smilovich Martina
|
|
007 |
PADOVA SC |
08:31:12 |
|
Pietrogrande Sophia
|
+[2:11:43]
|
|
Poletti Alice
|
|
CD4-M QUATTRO SENZA Cadetti Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
PULLINO SN |
05:57:99 |
|
Abrami Simone
|
|
|
Castiglione Matteo
|
|
|
Dionis Gabriele
|
|
|
Drago Giovanni
|
|
2 |
CUS FERRARA |
06:18:48 |
|
Cavazzini Flavio
|
+[0:20:49]
|
|
Venturi Riccardo
|
|
|
Berti Davide
|
|
|
Marchini Nicolo'
|
|
3 |
ARNO SC |
06:18:82 |
|
Fulgaro Niccolo'
|
+[0:20:83]
|
|
Cempini Andrea
|
|
|
Iori Francesco
|
|
|
Guidi Gabriele
|
|
CD4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
05:43:67 |
|
Verrone Leonardo
|
|
|
Fonda Marcello
|
|
|
Verrone Andrea
|
|
|
Fornasaro Francesco
|
|
2 |
LIMITE SC |
06:03:69 |
|
Bonaffini Lorenzo
|
+[0:20:2]
|
|
Busoni Bernardo
|
|
|
Reali Adriano
|
|
|
Pezzotti Simone
|
|
3 |
RAVENNA SC |
06:07:19 |
|
Lasagni Mattia
|
+[0:23:52]
|
|
Ottaviani Lorenzo
|
|
|
Rubattu Mattia
|
|
|
Bellini Mattia
|
|
004 |
OSPEDALIERI |
06:20:52 |
|
Bianchini Pietro
|
+[0:36:85]
|
|
Bisetto Marco
|
|
|
Giuriati Alessandro
|
|
|
Tognoli Cosmo
|
|
005 |
FIRENZE SC |
06:27:80 |
|
D'onza Federico
|
+[0:44:13]
|
|
Capolino Edoardo
|
|
|
Lisi Eugenio
|
|
|
Torricini Matteo
|
|
1XM SINGOLO Senior A Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
TERNI CLT |
07:55:40 |
|
Bolognini Andrea
|
|
2 |
PADOVACANOTT |
07:57:46 |
|
Gianolli Antonio
|
+[0:2:6]
|
3 |
OSPEDALIERI |
08:08:16 |
|
Dei Rossi Riccardo
|
+[0:12:76]
|
A05 |
GINNASTICATS |
08:37:79 |
|
Gortan Matthias
|
+[0:42:39]
|
A06 |
MINCIO SC |
09:05:79 |
|
Vignola Lorenzo
|
+[1:10:39]
|
A07 |
LNI SANBENED |
09:46:70 |
|
Corradetti Davide
|
+[1:51:30]
|
1XM SINGOLO Senior A Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:55:15 |
|
Ghezzo Michele
|
|
2 |
MESTRE SC |
07:57:79 |
|
Zorzetto Nicola
|
+[0:2:64]
|
3 |
TERNI CLT |
07:58:84 |
|
Mazzarini Michele
|
+[0:3:69]
|
A05 |
PADOVACANOTT |
08:39:35 |
|
Spagiari Fabio
|
+[0:44:20]
|
1XF SINGOLO Senior A Femminile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
TERNI CLT |
08:41:65 |
|
Bellati Cecilia
|
|
2 |
PADOVA SC |
08:51:57 |
|
Favaro Angelica
|
+[0:9:92]
|
3 |
PADOVACANOTT |
08:59:73 |
|
Cabassa Giulia
|
+[0:18:8]
|
A04 |
LIMITE SC |
09:04:29 |
|
Campinoti Yaya
|
+[0:22:64]
|
A05 |
PADOVA SC |
09:15:23 |
|
Menegatti Federica
|
+[0:33:58]
|
A06 |
PADOVA SC |
09:25:50 |
|
Fasolato Denise
|
+[0:43:85]
|
A07 |
SATURNIA CC |
10:05:14 |
|
Di Lorenzo Lucia
|
+[1:23:49]
|
1XF SINGOLO Senior A Femminile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
PADOVA SC |
08:42:31 |
|
Faggin Erika
|
|
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
08:48:83 |
|
Waiglein Elena
|
+[0:6:52]
|
3 |
FIRENZE SC |
08:57:59 |
|
Arcangiolini Beatrice
|
+[0:15:28]
|
A04 |
PADOVA SC |
09:27:86 |
|
Luisetto Elisa
|
+[0:45:55]
|
A05 |
SATURNIA CC |
09:32:05 |
|
Ruggiu Alessia
|
+[0:49:74]
|
A06 |
LIMITE SC |
09:47:72 |
|
Gavazzi Martina
|
+[1:5:41]
|
A07 |
PADOVA SC |
10:09:89 |
|
Gobbi Sofia
|
+[1:27:58]
|
2-M DUE SENZA Senior A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:17:49 |
|
Ferrarese Simone
|
|
|
Ustolin Federico
|
|
2 |
PELORO CC |
07:25:48 |
|
Gaggiotti Giacomo
|
+[0:7:99]
|
|
Ficarra Giovanni
|
|
3 |
NAZARIOSAURO |
08:13:96 |
|
Milos Andrea
|
+[0:56:47]
|
|
Panteca Rosario Sebastiano
|
|
RI1 |
GIUDECCA |
00:00:00 |
|
Acciarino Damiano
|
+[-8:-18:-49]
|
|
Zane Davide
|
|
2-F DUE SENZA Senior A Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ARNO SC |
08:19:87 |
|
Terrazzi Silvia
|
|
|
Cianelli Chiara
|
|
2 |
LIMITE SC |
09:01:04 |
|
Caverni Sarah
|
+[0:41:17]
|
|
Puccioni Krizia
|
|
2XM DOPPIO Senior A Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:24:13 |
|
Brezzi Villi Nicholas
|
|
|
Duchich Federico
|
|
3 |
SAN GIORGIO |
07:36:60 |
|
Arreghini Davide
|
+[0:12:47]
|
|
Gortan Matthias (GINNASTICATS)
|
|
A04 |
PULLINO SN |
07:39:24 |
|
Millo Darko
|
+[0:15:11]
|
|
Stadari Alessandro
|
|
A05 |
PADOVA SC |
07:49:61 |
|
De Lucchi Giacomo
|
+[0:25:48]
|
|
Ghiro Mattia
|
|
2XM DOPPIO Senior A Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
RAVENNA SC |
07:07:75 |
|
Cziraki Gergo
|
|
|
Catenelli Nicola
|
|
2 |
TERNI CLT |
07:29:48 |
|
Brizi Alessandro
|
+[0:21:73]
|
|
Tordoni Jacopo
|
|
3 |
PADOVA SC |
07:41:83 |
|
Gamba Gherardo
|
+[0:34:8]
|
|
Mazzucato Humberto
|
|
A04 |
NAZARIOSAURO |
07:49:56 |
|
Luca Manuel
|
+[0:41:81]
|
|
Tumburus Massimiliano
|
|
2XF DOPPIO Senior A Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ARNO SC |
08:01:26 |
|
Terrazzi Silvia
|
|
|
Cianelli Chiara
|
|
2 |
PADOVACANOTT |
08:05:30 |
|
Cabassa Giulia
|
+[0:4:4]
|
|
Cabassa Maria
|
|
3 |
TERNI CLT |
08:10:27 |
|
Di Giuli Martina
|
+[0:9:1]
|
|
Pala Federica
|
|
004 |
PADOVA SC |
08:14:31 |
|
Luisetto Elisa
|
+[0:13:5]
|
|
Menegatti Federica
|
|
005 |
PADOVA SC |
08:24:23 |
|
Faggin Erika
|
+[0:22:97]
|
|
Fasolato Denise
|
|
006 |
LIMITE SC |
08:25:73 |
|
Bruni Letizia
|
+[0:24:47]
|
|
Campinoti Yaya
|
|
4-M QUATTRO SENZA Senior A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
LIMITE SC |
06:32:30 |
|
Borsini Matteo
|
|
|
Puccioni Sasha
|
|
|
Borsini Tommaso
|
|
|
Borghi Matteo
|
|
2 |
FIRENZE SC |
06:45:27 |
|
Muccini Neri
|
+[0:12:97]
|
|
Dini Alberto
|
|
|
Mancini Jacopo
|
|
|
Sibillo Damiano
|
|
3 |
NAZARIOSAURO |
07:12:04 |
|
Milos Andrea
|
+[0:39:74]
|
|
Panteca Rosario Sebastiano
|
|
|
Donat Stefano
|
|
|
Millo Leonardo
|
|
4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
NAZARIOSAURO |
06:51:82 |
|
Millo Leonardo
|
|
|
Tumburus Massimiliano
|
|
|
Donat Stefano
|
|
|
Luca Manuel
|
|
2 |
FIRENZE SC |
06:55:02 |
|
Braghiroli Giacomo
|
+[0:3:20]
|
|
Nepi Andrea (LIMITE SC)
|
|
|
Lopez Lorenzo
|
|
|
Mori Nicolo'
|
|
3 |
SAN GIORGIO |
06:55:56 |
|
Sabatino Giuseppe
|
+[0:3:74]
|
|
Arreghini Davide
|
|
|
Lombardo Andrea (SATURNIA CC)
|
|
|
Fabris Matteo (SATURNIA CC)
|
|
004 |
PADOVA SC |
06:58:26 |
|
Gamba Gherardo
|
+[0:6:44]
|
|
Mazzucato Humberto
|
|
|
De Lucchi Giacomo
|
|
|
Ghiro Mattia
|
|
005 |
RAVENNA SC |
07:23:36 |
|
Amadio Federico
|
+[0:31:54]
|
|
Perrone Daniele
|
|
|
Cervellati Federico
|
|
|
Traversa Donato
|
|
006 |
SILE SC |
07:26:53 |
|
Tomasi Matteo
|
+[0:34:71]
|
|
Scarazzato Matteo
|
|
|
Ciuffetti Stefano
|
|
|
Camerano Riccardo
|
|
007 |
CUS FERRARA |
08:17:39 |
|
Bernabei Fulvio
|
+[1:25:57]
|
|
Tufano Maurizio
|
|
|
Furdui Sorin Iosif
|
|
|
Benini Giacomo
|
|
008 |
CUS FERRARA |
09:17:28 |
|
Travagli Paolo
|
+[2:25:46]
|
|
Ghelli Marcello
|
|
|
Marzola Alrssanfro
|
|
|
Gravina Angelo
|
|
4XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:35:00 |
|
Baruffo Wanda
|
|
|
Brassi Alice
|
|
|
Matijacich Althea
|
|
|
Visintin Martina
|
|
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:47:99 |
|
Di Lorenzo Lucia
|
+[0:12:99]
|
|
Ruggiu Alessia
|
|
|
Waiglein Elena
|
|
|
Arcangiolini Beatrice (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
3 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:57:41 |
|
Gioia Alice
|
+[0:22:41]
|
|
Pierazzi Caterina
|
|
|
Prelazzi Eva
|
|
|
De Angelis Luisa
|
|
8+M OTTO Senior A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
06:11:17 |
|
Ustolin Federico
|
|
|
Ferrarese Simone
|
|
|
Sfiligoi Piero
|
|
|
Duchich Federico
|
|
|
Ghezzo Michele
|
|
|
Brezzi Villi Nicholas
|
|
|
Bonaccorsi Matteo
|
|
|
Parma Federico
|
|
|
Clagnaz Tommaso
|
|
2 |
FIRENZE SC |
06:19:40 |
|
Muccini Neri
|
+[0:8:23]
|
|
Dini Alberto
|
|
|
Mancini Jacopo
|
|
|
Pietra Caprina Leonardo
|
|
|
Favilli Dario
|
|
|
Sibillo Damiano
|
|
|
Braghiroli Giacomo
|
|
|
Lopez Lorenzo
|
|
|
D'onza Federico
|
|
3 |
RAVENNA SC |
06:40:12 |
|
Catenelli Nicola
|
+[0:28:95]
|
|
Cervellati Thomas
|
|
|
Platamone Paolo
|
|
|
Polic Vinko
|
|
|
Pozzi Francesco
|
|
|
Traversa Donato
|
|
|
Malucelli Ivan
|
|
|
Borghesi Fabrizio
|
|
|
Lasagni Mattia
|
|
004 |
VVF MAGGI |
07:11:72 |
|
Ficarra Giovanni (PELORO CC)
|
+[1:0:55]
|
|
Gaggiotti Giacomo (PELORO CC)
|
|
|
Amato Luca
|
|
|
Capici Federico
|
|
|
Freddi Matteo
|
|
|
Sonnino Giacomo
|
|
|
Gasparri Giovanni (PESARO SC)
|
|
|
Marshall Michael
|
|
|
Paoletti Luciano
|
|
U171XM SINGOLO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
ARNO SC |
08:32:16 |
|
Gadducci Francesco
|
|
3 |
NETTUNO TS |
08:47:24 |
|
Gruden Janos
|
+[0:15:8]
|
A04 |
RAVENNA SC |
09:35:69 |
|
Masacci Mirko
|
+[1:3:53]
|
A05 |
PULLINO SN |
10:13:03 |
|
Bernobic Giovanni
|
+[1:40:87]
|
A06 |
SATURNIA CC |
10:53:23 |
|
Dari Lorenzo
|
+[2:21:7]
|
A07 |
MESTRE SC |
12:05:00 |
|
Calzavara Nicola
|
+[3:32:84]
|
U171XM SINGOLO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
LIGNANO CC |
09:02:71 |
|
Fantuzzo Francesco
|
|
2 |
PULLINO SN |
09:05:03 |
|
Marsi Federico
|
+[0:2:32]
|
3 |
PADOVACANOTT |
09:06:42 |
|
Tiveron Alessandro
|
+[0:3:71]
|
A04 |
VILLAMARZANA |
09:07:08 |
|
Sageata Claudiu Valentin
|
+[0:4:37]
|
A05 |
GIUDECCA |
09:20:11 |
|
Maniero Luca
|
+[0:17:40]
|
A06 |
ARNO SC |
10:03:50 |
|
Romano Filippo
|
+[1:0:79]
|
A07 |
TERNI CLT |
10:16:60 |
|
Cardinali Andrea
|
+[1:13:89]
|
U171XM SINGOLO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
OSPEDALIERI |
08:46:39 |
|
Campigotto Mattia
|
|
2 |
AUSONIA SC |
09:03:90 |
|
Da Lio Christian
|
+[0:17:51]
|
3 |
ARNO SC |
09:13:34 |
|
Martirani Ferdinando
|
+[0:26:95]
|
A04 |
PULLINO SN |
09:24:37 |
|
Fornasaro Nathan
|
+[0:37:98]
|
RI1 |
SATURNIA CC |
00:00:00 |
|
Minnucci Matteo
|
+[-9:-47:-39]
|
U171XM SINGOLO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 4 |
1 |
TERNI CLT |
08:38:09 |
|
Tonelli Matteo
|
|
2 |
RAVENNA SC |
08:39:10 |
|
Dari Mattia
|
+[0:1:1]
|
3 |
DLF TREVISO |
08:57:97 |
|
Cangialosi Pietro
|
+[0:19:88]
|
A04 |
SAN GIORGIO |
09:02:03 |
|
Pavon Damiano
|
+[0:23:94]
|
A05 |
ARNO SC |
09:16:27 |
|
Niccolai Arturo
|
+[0:38:18]
|
A06 |
D'ALOJA |
10:19:21 |
|
Stefanini Gabriele
|
+[1:41:12]
|
RI1 |
LNI SANBENED |
00:00:00 |
|
Di Girolamo Giammarco
|
+[-9:-39:-9]
|
U171XF SINGOLO Under 17 Femminile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
09:37:15 |
|
Salci Lucia
|
|
2 |
SILE SC |
09:38:29 |
|
Serena Anita
|
+[0:1:14]
|
3 |
QUERINI SC |
09:57:35 |
|
Cola Lisa
|
+[0:20:20]
|
A04 |
TERNI CLT |
10:15:86 |
|
Fontani Rebecca
|
+[0:38:71]
|
A05 |
LIMITE SC |
10:27:90 |
|
Alderighi Rebecca
|
+[0:50:75]
|
A06 |
PULLINO SN |
12:45:99 |
|
Dionis Amanda
|
+[3:8:84]
|
U171XF SINGOLO Under 17 Femminile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
SILE SC |
09:06:06 |
|
Merotto Elena
|
|
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
09:10:52 |
|
Visintin Martina
|
+[0:4:46]
|
3 |
VVF MAGGI |
09:30:35 |
|
Sdogati Sofia
|
+[0:24:29]
|
A04 |
PADOVA SC |
10:14:55 |
|
Giurisato Chiara
|
+[1:8:49]
|
A05 |
SAN GIORGIO |
10:43:25 |
|
Olivo Cristina
|
+[1:37:19]
|
U171XF SINGOLO Under 17 Femminile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
DIADORA SC |
09:38:19 |
|
Vianello Andrea
|
|
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
09:43:23 |
|
Matijacich Althea
|
+[0:5:4]
|
3 |
PADOVA SC |
10:25:27 |
|
Carletto Arianna
|
+[0:47:8]
|
A04 |
PULLINO SN |
11:05:90 |
|
Tull Andreja
|
+[1:27:71]
|
A05 |
SATURNIA CC |
11:54:21 |
|
Wagner Sara
|
+[2:16:2]
|
U172-M DUE SENZA Under 17 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
SAN GIORGIO |
08:26:88 |
|
Zemolin Luca
|
|
|
Schintu Niccolo
|
|
2 |
LIMITE SC |
08:47:99 |
|
Iacopini Dario
|
+[0:21:11]
|
|
Pucci Elia
|
|
3 |
CUS FERRARA |
08:57:65 |
|
Ghelli Mattia
|
+[0:30:77]
|
|
Sisti Luca
|
|
004 |
SATURNIA CC |
09:18:21 |
|
Catalini Gabriel
|
+[0:51:33]
|
|
Millo Igor
|
|
U172XM DOPPIO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
SAN GIORGIO |
08:03:58 |
|
Fantuzzo Francesco (LIGNANO CC)
|
|
|
Schintu Niccolo
|
|
2 |
ARNO SC |
08:11:10 |
|
Niccolai Arturo
|
+[0:7:52]
|
|
Martirani Ferdinando
|
|
3 |
RAVENNA SC |
08:26:58 |
|
Baga Mauro
|
+[0:23:0]
|
|
Masacci Mirko
|
|
A05 |
BARDOLINO CC |
09:16:89 |
|
Ferri Giacomo
|
+[1:13:31]
|
|
Giarola Federico
|
|
RI1 |
SATURNIA CC |
00:00:00 |
|
De Rogatis Pierluigi
|
+[-9:-4:-58]
|
|
Quartana Matteo
|
|
U172XM DOPPIO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
OSPEDALIERI |
07:34:57 |
|
Marchetto Francesco
|
|
|
Sandel Luca
|
|
2 |
SAN GIORGIO |
07:56:17 |
|
Macor Luca
|
+[0:21:60]
|
|
Paulotto Federico
|
|
3 |
NETTUNO TS |
08:02:07 |
|
Bark Adam
|
+[0:27:50]
|
|
Canciani Marco
|
|
A04 |
PADOVA SC |
08:04:21 |
|
Zago Carlo Alberto
|
+[0:29:64]
|
|
Di Fazio Andrea
|
|
A05 |
BARDOLINO CC |
08:09:55 |
|
Bertoldi Thomas
|
+[0:34:98]
|
|
Gatto Francesco
|
|
A06 |
D'ALOJA |
08:11:01 |
|
Gnassi Leonardo
|
+[0:36:44]
|
|
Bianchi Alessio (SOLVAY CC)
|
|
A07 |
TERNI CLT |
08:43:03 |
|
Cardinali Andrea
|
+[1:8:46]
|
|
Tonelli Matteo
|
|
U172XM DOPPIO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
PADOVA SC |
07:37:26 |
|
Levorin Daniele
|
|
|
Del Re Giorgio
|
|
3 |
PULLINO SN |
07:59:58 |
|
Fornasaro Nathan
|
+[0:22:32]
|
|
Marsi Federico
|
|
A04 |
FIRENZE SC |
08:35:55 |
|
Mancusi Lotti NiccolŇ
|
+[0:58:29]
|
|
Morandi Giacomo
|
|
A05 |
SATURNIA CC |
08:51:51 |
|
Millo Igor
|
+[1:14:25]
|
|
Modugno Benedetto
|
|
A06 |
MINCIO SC |
08:59:41 |
|
Angelini Diego
|
+[1:22:15]
|
|
Panarello Giovanni
|
|
A07 |
D'ALOJA |
09:13:12 |
|
Stefanini Gabriele
|
+[1:35:86]
|
|
Venturini Gabriele
|
|
U172XF DOPPIO Under 17 Femminile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
PADOVA SC |
09:08:16 |
|
Carletto Arianna
|
|
|
Giurisato Chiara
|
|
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
09:17:82 |
|
Baruffo Wanda
|
+[0:9:66]
|
|
Brassi Alice
|
|
3 |
LIGNANO CC |
10:04:33 |
|
Centis Stella
|
+[0:56:17]
|
|
Varavallo Alessia
|
|
A04 |
TERNI CLT |
10:34:03 |
|
De Felice Agnese
|
+[1:25:87]
|
|
Fontani Giorgia
|
|
A05 |
PULLINO SN |
11:32:25 |
|
Dionis Amanda
|
+[2:24:9]
|
|
Tull Andreja
|
|
U172XF DOPPIO Under 17 Femminile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
SILE SC |
08:36:93 |
|
Serena Anita
|
|
|
Merotto Elena
|
|
2 |
DIADORA SC |
08:46:28 |
|
Vianello Andrea
|
+[0:9:35]
|
|
Cola Lisa (QUERINI SC)
|
|
3 |
NETTUNO TS |
08:57:31 |
|
Del Torre Ludovica
|
+[0:20:38]
|
|
Simicevic Chiara
|
|
A04 |
LIMITE SC |
09:43:16 |
|
Alderighi Rebecca
|
+[1:6:23]
|
|
Pugi Fabiola
|
|
A05 |
SATURNIA CC |
09:50:22 |
|
Salci Lucia
|
+[1:13:29]
|
|
Wagner Sara
|
|
U174XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
MESTRE SC |
06:56:12 |
|
Molena Andrea
|
|
|
Faggin Luca (PADOVACANOTT)
|
|
|
Finotto Edoardo
|
|
|
Vianello Nicolo'
|
|
2 |
SAN GIORGIO |
07:09:16 |
|
Macor Luca
|
+[0:13:4]
|
|
Zemolin Luca
|
|
|
Paulotto Federico
|
|
|
Pavon Damiano
|
|
3 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:31:34 |
|
Bossi Gabriele
|
+[0:35:22]
|
|
Catalini Gabriel
|
|
|
Tommasini Lorenzo
|
|
|
Modugno Benedetto
|
|
A04 |
CUS FERRARA |
07:47:29 |
|
Mancusi Lotti NiccolŇ (FIRENZE SC)
|
+[0:51:17]
|
|
Morandi Giacomo (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
|
Sisti Luca
|
|
|
Bertelli Daniele
|
|
A05 |
VVF MAGGI |
08:22:81 |
|
Giulietti Francesco
|
+[1:26:69]
|
|
Itto Francesco
|
|
|
D'inverno Luca
|
|
|
Cheriti Achraf
|
|
U174XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:01:47 |
|
Colognatti Andrea
|
|
|
Pierazzi Matteo
|
|
|
Natali Alberto
|
|
|
Waiglein Marco
|
|
2 |
NETTUNO TS |
07:15:46 |
|
Gruden Janos
|
+[0:13:99]
|
|
Snidersich Mark
|
|
|
Tamburin Matteo
|
|
|
Gottardi Andrea
|
|
3 |
PADOVA SC |
07:18:04 |
|
Zago Carlo Alberto
|
+[0:16:57]
|
|
Di Fazio Andrea
|
|
|
Levorin Daniele
|
|
|
Del Re Giorgio
|
|
A04 |
BARDOLINO CC |
07:54:61 |
|
Gatto Francesco
|
+[0:53:14]
|
|
Ferri Giacomo
|
|
|
Giarola Federico
|
|
|
Mingoia Giacomo
|
|
A05 |
D'ALOJA |
08:02:49 |
|
Bianchi Alessio (SOLVAY CC)
|
+[1:1:2]
|
|
Gnassi Leonardo
|
|
|
Venturini Gabriele
|
|
|
Fanfano NiccolŇ
|
|
U191XM SINGOLO Under 19 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
MESTRE SC |
08:05:30 |
|
Semenzato Samuele
|
|
2 |
RAVENNA SC |
08:22:76 |
|
Cziraki Gergo
|
+[0:17:46]
|
3 |
RAVENNA SC |
08:30:43 |
|
Dari Mattia
|
+[0:25:13]
|
A05 |
NAZARIOSAURO |
08:46:49 |
|
Secoli Enrico
|
+[0:41:19]
|
A06 |
PADOVA SC |
09:20:42 |
|
Stecchi Stefano
|
+[1:15:12]
|
A07 |
PADOVACANOTT |
09:25:41 |
|
Menegazzo Davide
|
+[1:20:11]
|
A08 |
MINCIO SC |
09:50:64 |
|
Rebecchi Riccardo
|
+[1:45:34]
|
U191XM SINGOLO Under 19 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
OSPEDALIERI |
08:42:28 |
|
Bruni Alvise
|
|
2 |
LIMITE SC |
08:49:12 |
|
Ricciardi Alessio
|
+[0:6:84]
|
3 |
BARDOLINO CC |
08:55:43 |
|
Mazzi Andrea
|
+[0:13:15]
|
A04 |
RAVENNA SC |
09:05:20 |
|
Utili Marco
|
+[0:22:92]
|
A05 |
PADOVA SC |
09:47:45 |
|
Giurisato Francesco
|
+[1:5:17]
|
A06 |
LNI SANBENED |
12:31:07 |
|
Pompei Lorenzo
|
+[3:48:79]
|
U191XM SINGOLO Under 19 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
PADOVACANOTT |
08:20:00 |
|
Gianolli Antonio
|
|
2 |
SILE SC |
08:36:21 |
|
De Rosa Jacopo
|
+[0:16:21]
|
3 |
MINCIO SC |
08:52:54 |
|
De Biasi Marco
|
+[0:32:54]
|
A04 |
RAVENNA SC |
09:21:98 |
|
Vannini Federico
|
+[1:1:98]
|
A05 |
DLF TREVISO |
09:25:13 |
|
Biasetto Alessandro
|
+[1:5:13]
|
A06 |
LNI SANBENED |
11:08:80 |
|
Abruzzese Francesco
|
+[2:48:80]
|
RI1 |
D'ALOJA |
00:00:00 |
|
Venturini Marco
|
+[-9:-20:-0]
|
U191XF SINGOLO Under 19 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
SATURNIA CC |
09:41:30 |
|
Zolli Rebecca
|
|
2 |
VVF MAGGI |
10:02:13 |
|
Freddi Angela
|
+[0:20:83]
|
3 |
SATURNIA CC |
10:09:46 |
|
Piccione Giovanna
|
+[0:28:16]
|
004 |
MESTRE SC |
10:45:06 |
|
Zambon Teresa
|
+[1:3:76]
|
005 |
OSPEDALIERI |
10:47:89 |
|
Granzotto Chiara
|
+[1:6:59]
|
U192-M DUE SENZA Under 19 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
CUS FERRARA |
07:12:89 |
|
Londi Lapo (LIMITE SC)
|
|
|
Balboni Giovanni
|
|
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:22:54 |
|
Flego Enrico
|
+[0:9:65]
|
|
Prelazzi Tiziano
|
|
U192-F DUE SENZA Under 19 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
LIMITE SC |
08:27:46 |
|
Caverni Sarah
|
|
|
Puccioni Krizia
|
|
2 |
ARNO SC |
09:14:94 |
|
Dori Martina
|
+[0:47:48]
|
|
Fabozzi Gaia
|
|
U192XM DOPPIO Under 19 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
MINCIO SC |
07:34:28 |
|
Benatti Isacco
|
|
|
Majoni Lorenzo
|
|
2 |
OSPEDALIERI |
07:39:09 |
|
Marchetto Francesco
|
+[0:4:81]
|
|
Sandel Luca
|
|
3 |
NETTUNO TS |
07:48:17 |
|
Ferrio Gustavo
|
+[0:13:89]
|
|
Pengue Samuele
|
|
A04 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:57:93 |
|
Bonaccorsi Matteo
|
+[0:23:65]
|
|
Secoli Enrico (NAZARIOSAURO)
|
|
A05 |
PADOVACANOTT |
08:03:66 |
|
Mazzucato Enrico
|
+[0:29:38]
|
|
Zulian Giovanni
|
|
A06 |
BARDOLINO CC |
08:28:72 |
|
Mazzi Andrea
|
+[0:54:44]
|
|
Bertoldi Thomas
|
|
A07 |
DLF TREVISO |
08:38:43 |
|
Pavan Massimiliano
|
+[1:4:15]
|
|
Pinni Alessandro
|
|
A08 |
D'ALOJA |
09:09:78 |
|
Venturini Marco
|
+[1:35:50]
|
|
Fanfano NiccolŇ
|
|
U192XM DOPPIO Under 19 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
MESTRE SC |
07:24:47 |
|
Vitturi Mirto
|
|
|
La Versa Riccardo
|
|
2 |
ARNO SC |
07:32:40 |
|
Grassini Andrea
|
+[0:7:93]
|
|
Giarri Emanuele
|
|
3 |
SAN GIORGIO |
07:32:89 |
|
Tuniz Manuel
|
+[0:8:42]
|
|
Franco Simone
|
|
A04 |
OSPEDALIERI |
07:46:33 |
|
Martino Alberto
|
+[0:21:86]
|
|
Tessari Dario
|
|
A05 |
MINCIO SC |
08:13:16 |
|
Randon Gianmarco
|
+[0:48:69]
|
|
Bertolini Vittorio
|
|
A06 |
PADOVACANOTT |
08:16:85 |
|
Menegazzo Davide
|
+[0:52:38]
|
|
Tiveron Alessandro
|
|
A07 |
VVF MAGGI |
08:17:56 |
|
Angeloni Emanuele
|
+[0:53:9]
|
|
Sonnino Giacomo
|
|
U192XF DOPPIO Under 19 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
PADOVACANOTT |
08:22:46 |
|
Cabassa Maria
|
|
|
Salerno Elena
|
|
2 |
ARNO SC |
08:42:28 |
|
Dori Martina
|
+[0:19:82]
|
|
Fabozzi Gaia
|
|
3 |
SATURNIA CC |
08:53:42 |
|
Piccione Giovanna
|
+[0:30:96]
|
|
Zolli Rebecca
|
|
004 |
SILE SC |
09:41:99 |
|
Favaro Monica
|
+[1:19:53]
|
|
Rosso Francesca
|
|
FGA |
VVF MAGGI |
00:00:00 |
|
Sdogati Sofia
|
+[-9:-23:-46]
|
|
Freddi Angela
|
|
U194-M QUATTRO SENZA Under 19 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
FIRENZE SC |
06:51:33 |
|
Pietra Caprina Leonardo
|
|
|
Favilli Dario
|
|
|
Balboni Giovanni (CUS FERRARA)
|
|
|
Londi Lapo (LIMITE SC)
|
|
2 |
CUS FERRARA |
07:10:62 |
|
Dondini Simone
|
+[0:19:29]
|
|
Dini Federico (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
|
Cinelli Iacopo (LIMITE SC)
|
|
|
Sandri Vittorio
|
|
U194XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 19 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
MESTRE SC |
06:43:38 |
|
Semenzato Samuele
|
|
|
La Versa Riccardo
|
|
|
Vitturi Mirto
|
|
|
Molena Andrea
|
|
2 |
SAN GIORGIO |
06:48:45 |
|
Tuniz Manuel
|
+[0:5:7]
|
|
Franco Simone
|
|
|
Ferrio Gustavo (NETTUNO TS)
|
|
|
Scaini Vanone Fabio
|
|
3 |
OSPEDALIERI |
06:48:84 |
|
Bruni Alvise
|
+[0:5:46]
|
|
Campigotto Mattia
|
|
|
Martino Alberto
|
|
|
Tessari Dario
|
|
004 |
ARNO SC |
06:53:03 |
|
Grassini Andrea
|
+[0:9:65]
|
|
Giarri Emanuele
|
|
|
Gadducci Francesco
|
|
|
Sbrana Daniele
|
|
005 |
MINCIO SC |
07:07:75 |
|
Bertolini Vittorio
|
+[0:24:37]
|
|
De Biasi Marco
|
|
|
Benatti Isacco
|
|
|
Majoni Lorenzo
|
|
006 |
DLF TREVISO |
07:29:74 |
|
Biasetto Alessandro
|
+[0:46:36]
|
|
Cangialosi Pietro
|
|
|
Pavan Massimiliano
|
|
|
Pinni Alessandro
|
|
U194XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 19 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
NETTUNO TS |
07:48:89 |
|
De Cleva Silvia
|
|
|
Succhielli Caterina
|
|
|
Dalla Mora Roberta
|
|
|
Cecchini Francesca
|
|
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:57:32 |
|
De Angelis Luisa
|
+[0:8:43]
|
|
Gioia Alice
|
|
|
Pierazzi Caterina
|
|
|
Prelazzi Eva
|
|
U198+M OTTO Under 19 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
FIRENZE SC |
06:38:64 |
|
Flego Enrico (SATURNIA CC)
|
|
|
Prelazzi Tiziano (SATURNIA CC)
|
|
|
Cinelli Iacopo (LIMITE SC)
|
|
|
Nepi Andrea (LIMITE SC)
|
|
|
Sandri Vittorio (CUS FERRARA)
|
|
|
Dondini Simone (CUS FERRARA)
|
|
|
Dini Federico
|
|
|
Mori Nicolo'
|
|
|
Mancusi Lotti NiccolŇ
|
|
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
05:56:97 |
|
De Rogatis Pierluigi
|
+[-1:-42:-67]
|
|
Quartana Matteo
|
|
|
Pierazzi Matteo
|
|
|
Colognatti Andrea
|
|
|
Waiglein Marco
|
|
|
Tommasini Lorenzo
|
|
|
Natali Alberto
|
|
|
Bossi Gabriele
|
|
|
Clagnaz Tommaso
|
|
AB17,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
MINCIO SC |
06:12:98 |
|
Raccanelli Lorenzo
|
|
2 |
SAN GIORGIO |
06:15:57 |
|
Macor Davide
|
+[0:2:59]
|
L1XM SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
TERNI CLT |
07:57:16 |
|
Mazzarini Michele
|
|
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
08:00:52 |
|
Parma Federico
|
+[0:3:36]
|
3 |
NAZARIOSAURO |
08:06:49 |
|
Morosinato Stefano
|
+[0:9:33]
|
A04 |
SILE SC |
08:28:41 |
|
Camerano Riccardo
|
+[0:31:25]
|
A05 |
MESTRE SC |
08:39:13 |
|
Bonaventura Pietro
|
+[0:41:97]
|
A06 |
PADOVACANOTT |
08:53:52 |
|
Zulian Giovanni
|
+[0:56:36]
|
A07 |
GIUDECCA |
09:01:46 |
|
Mira Giacomo
|
+[1:4:30]
|
RI1 |
PADOVA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Stecchi Stefano
|
+[-8:-58:-16]
|
L1XM SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
TERNI CLT |
07:49:90 |
|
Bolognini Andrea
|
|
2 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:53:18 |
|
Sfiligoi Piero
|
+[0:3:28]
|
3 |
SAN GIORGIO |
08:16:26 |
|
Sabatino Giuseppe
|
+[0:26:36]
|
A04 |
SILE SC |
08:21:72 |
|
Tomasi Matteo
|
+[0:31:82]
|
A05 |
PADOVACANOTT |
08:39:44 |
|
Cibin Pierluigi
|
+[0:49:54]
|
A06 |
PADOVA SC |
09:14:67 |
|
Giurisato Francesco
|
+[1:24:77]
|
A07 |
BARDOLINO CC |
09:36:57 |
|
Perinotto Federico
|
+[1:46:67]
|
RI1 |
OSPEDALIERI |
00:00:00 |
|
Zanatta Federico
|
+[-8:-50:-90]
|
L1XF SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
PADOVA SC |
09:07:26 |
|
Favaro Angelica
|
|
2 |
TERNI CLT |
09:18:97 |
|
Pala Federica
|
+[0:11:71]
|
3 |
TERNI CLT |
09:21:26 |
|
Di Giuli Martina
|
+[0:14:0]
|
004 |
PADOVACANOTT |
09:58:14 |
|
Salerno Elena
|
+[0:50:88]
|
005 |
PADOVA SC |
10:19:80 |
|
Gobbi Sofia
|
+[1:12:54]
|
L2XM DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
NAZARIOSAURO |
07:31:56 |
|
Morosinato Stefano
|
|
|
Zanin Mattia
|
|
2 |
TERNI CLT |
07:38:47 |
|
Brizi Alessandro
|
+[0:6:91]
|
|
Tordoni Jacopo
|
|
3 |
SATURNIA CC |
07:41:12 |
|
Fabris Matteo
|
+[0:9:56]
|
|
Lombardo Andrea
|
|
004 |
RAVENNA SC |
07:49:64 |
|
Cervellati Federico
|
+[0:18:8]
|
|
Amadio Federico
|
|
005 |
PADOVACANOTT |
07:52:91 |
|
Cibin Pierluigi
|
+[0:21:35]
|
|
Mazzucato Enrico
|
|
006 |
GIUDECCA |
07:58:29 |
|
Genta Edoardo
|
+[0:26:73]
|
|
Mira Giacomo
|
|
007 |
SILE SC |
08:25:37 |
|
Scarazzato Matteo
|
+[0:53:81]
|
|
Ciuffetti Stefano
|
|