|
|
|
AB17,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
04:37:90 |
|
Matteucci Leonardo
|
|
2 |
ORBETELLO SC |
04:46:40 |
|
Ovis Federico
|
+[0:8:50]
|
3 |
MM SABAUDIA |
04:47:60 |
|
Scarabello Andrea
|
+[0:9:70]
|
A04 |
D'ALOJA |
04:48:30 |
|
Dini Lorenzo
|
+[0:10:40]
|
A05 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
04:53:04 |
|
Sartori Leonardo
|
+[0:15:14]
|
A06 |
MM SABAUDIA |
05:28:10 |
|
Abati Andrea
|
+[0:50:20]
|
A07 |
MM SABAUDIA |
05:38:20 |
|
Favero Luigi
|
+[1:0:30]
|
AB17,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
04:30:50 |
|
Faraci Gianluca
|
|
2 |
CVTAVECCHIA |
04:34:30 |
|
Azoitei Edoardo
|
+[0:3:80]
|
3 |
ORBETELLO SC |
05:05:60 |
|
Tortora Raffaele
|
+[0:35:10]
|
A04 |
ORBETELLO SC |
05:15:30 |
|
Mastracca Francesco
|
+[0:44:80]
|
A05 |
MM SABAUDIA |
05:19:20 |
|
Favero Andrea
|
+[0:48:70]
|
A06 |
MM SABAUDIA |
06:02:20 |
|
Raffaello Leonardo
|
+[1:31:70]
|
AB17,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
04:42:50 |
|
Claudiani Desiree
|
|
2 |
ANIENE CC |
04:53:50 |
|
Passoni Livia
|
+[0:11:0]
|
3 |
SAN MINIATO |
05:08:60 |
|
Grilli Chiara
|
+[0:26:10]
|
004 |
MM SABAUDIA |
05:15:10 |
|
Vastola Francesca
|
+[0:32:60]
|
AB27,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
ORBETELLO SC |
03:57:10 |
|
Fanciulli Dennis
|
|
2 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
04:02:60 |
|
Sartori Matteo
|
+[0:5:50]
|
3 |
SAN MINIATO |
04:16:50 |
|
Yahya Jacopo
|
+[0:19:40]
|
A04 |
CVTAVECCHIA |
04:53:20 |
|
Serra Matteo
|
+[0:56:10]
|
A05 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
05:15:50 |
|
Truini Gabriele
|
+[1:18:40]
|
AB27,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
04:30:00 |
|
Brucoli Jacopo
|
|
2 |
TEVERE REMO |
04:33:60 |
|
Ba5rtolucci Tancredi
|
+[0:3:60]
|
3 |
CVTAVECCHIA |
04:59:40 |
|
Foschi Federico
|
+[0:29:40]
|
A04 |
FIRENZE SC |
05:24:10 |
|
Battistoni Lapo
|
+[0:54:10]
|
A05 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
05:40:20 |
|
Vena Samuele
|
+[1:10:20]
|
AB27,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ORBETELLO SC |
04:31:90 |
|
Costagliola Cecilia
|
|
2 |
D'ALOJA |
04:35:50 |
|
Gnassi Anita
|
+[0:3:60]
|
3 |
TEVERE REMO |
04:51:50 |
|
Ponzo Beatrice
|
+[0:19:60]
|
004 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
05:09:50 |
|
Ciccarelli Andrea Chiara
|
+[0:37:60]
|
AB22XM DOPPIO Allievi B2 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
TEVERE REMO |
03:52:50 |
|
Massai Niccolo'
|
|
|
Palomba Leonardo
|
|
2 |
CVTAVECCHIA |
04:16:60 |
|
Lisiola Matteo
|
+[0:24:10]
|
|
Granella Matteo
|
|
3 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
04:19:90 |
|
Paris Federico
|
+[0:27:40]
|
|
Pitotti Giorgio
|
|
004 |
TEVERE REMO |
04:23:30 |
|
Chelli Alessio
|
+[0:30:80]
|
|
Del Bianco Andrea
|
|
005 |
TEVERE REMO |
04:39:40 |
|
Leoni Di Pietro Alessandro
|
+[0:46:90]
|
|
Scano Filippo Alberto
|
|
006 |
TEVERE REMO |
04:58:40 |
|
Nafea Shadi
|
+[1:5:90]
|
|
D' Aprile Francsco
|
|
AB27,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
SAN MINIATO |
04:21:30 |
|
Yahya Jacopo
|
|
2 |
TEVERE REMO |
04:27:20 |
|
Massai Niccolo'
|
+[0:5:90]
|
3 |
FIRENZE SC |
05:21:80 |
|
Battistoni Lapo
|
+[1:0:50]
|
CD7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
ORBETELLO SC |
05:53:70 |
|
Semandi Heni
|
|
2 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
06:10:70 |
|
Valerio Marco
|
+[0:17:0]
|
3 |
TEVERE REMO |
06:20:00 |
|
Cicirelli Federico
|
+[0:26:30]
|
A04 |
THE CORE |
06:29:80 |
|
Magnanti Pierluigi
|
+[0:36:10]
|
A05 |
ANIENE CC |
06:46:40 |
|
Suarez Leonardo
|
+[0:52:70]
|
A06 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
07:13:90 |
|
Sabbatino Cristian
|
+[1:20:20]
|
A07 |
ANIENE CC |
07:15:70 |
|
Serafini Alessandro
|
+[1:22:0]
|
CD7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
06:06:20 |
|
Pane Salvatore
|
|
2 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
06:46:50 |
|
Frainetti Luca
|
+[0:40:30]
|
3 |
ANIENE CC |
06:46:90 |
|
Scoppola Francesco
|
+[0:40:70]
|
A04 |
CVTAVECCHIA |
06:48:30 |
|
Trapanese Federico
|
+[0:42:10]
|
A05 |
ANIENE CC |
06:52:30 |
|
Pericoli Pietro
|
+[0:46:10]
|
A06 |
D'ALOJA |
07:13:40 |
|
Stefanini Gabriele
|
+[1:7:20]
|
RI2 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
00:00:00 |
|
Miatello Davide
|
+[-7:-7:-20]
|
CD7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
05:44:80 |
|
D'alfonsi Gabriele
|
|
2 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
05:58:70 |
|
Mauti Lorenzo
|
+[0:13:90]
|
3 |
ROMA CC |
06:00:90 |
|
Barenghi Tito Emiliano
|
+[0:16:10]
|
A04 |
ANIENE CC |
06:09:90 |
|
Castracane Francesco
|
+[0:25:10]
|
A05 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
06:55:90 |
|
Giorgi Alessandro
|
+[1:11:10]
|
A06 |
ANIENE CC |
06:56:40 |
|
Carlomagno Guido
|
+[1:11:60]
|
A07 |
ORBETELLO SC |
07:24:80 |
|
Giovani Lorenzo
|
+[1:40:0]
|
CD7,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ROMA CC |
06:42:20 |
|
Bozzo Magrini Sophia
|
|
2 |
TEVERE REMO |
06:56:40 |
|
Reali Giulia
|
+[0:14:20]
|
3 |
ORBETELLO SC |
07:21:60 |
|
Scarinci Irene
|
+[0:39:40]
|
CD1XM SINGOLO Cadetti Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ORBETELLO SC |
05:28:70 |
|
Semandi Heni
|
|
2 |
MM SABAUDIA |
05:32:50 |
|
Talocco Luca
|
+[0:3:80]
|
3 |
ROMA CC |
05:55:10 |
|
Albanesi Matteo
|
+[0:26:40]
|
004 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
06:19:90 |
|
Molinari Tommaso
|
+[0:51:20]
|
RI2 |
ESTERI ROMA |
00:00:00 |
|
Jacopini Fabrizio
|
+[-6:-29:-70]
|
CD1XF SINGOLO Cadetti Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
TEVERE REMO |
06:13:80 |
|
Ponzo Chiara
|
|
2 |
CVTAVECCHIA |
06:30:20 |
|
Castagnari Federica
|
+[0:16:40]
|
3 |
ORBETELLO SC |
06:34:40 |
|
Scarinci Irene
|
+[0:20:60]
|
004 |
ESTERI ROMA |
06:39:00 |
|
Macalpin Gunn Fordin Ilaria
|
+[0:25:20]
|
005 |
ESTERI ROMA |
07:02:70 |
|
La Licata Francesca
|
+[0:48:90]
|
RI2 |
AZZURRA |
00:00:00 |
|
Guglielmi Virginia
|
+[-7:-14:-80]
|
CD2XM DOPPIO Cadetti Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ROMA CC |
05:07:10 |
|
Manuelli Andrea
|
|
|
Acernese Giulio
|
|
2 |
FIRENZE SC |
05:38:60 |
|
Raimo Tommaso
|
+[0:31:50]
|
|
Dini Federico
|
|
3 |
ORBETELLO SC |
05:40:40 |
|
Ciuffoletti Alessandro
|
+[0:33:30]
|
|
Simoni Eugenio
|
|
004 |
CVTAVECCHIA |
05:41:50 |
|
Evangelisti Patrizio
|
+[0:34:40]
|
|
Zeno Cristian
|
|
005 |
SAN MINIATO |
05:41:90 |
|
Bandini Francesco
|
+[0:34:80]
|
|
Wang Francesco
|
|
006 |
TEVERE REMO |
05:45:40 |
|
Teofilatto Tito
|
+[0:38:30]
|
|
Marcellino Giorgio
|
|
007 |
ANIENE CC |
06:04:60 |
|
Zacchilli Michele
|
+[0:57:50]
|
|
Leozappa Edoardo
|
|
008 |
ANIENE CC |
06:19:30 |
|
Ginesi Giulio
|
+[1:12:20]
|
|
Sannino Antonio
|
|
CD2XF DOPPIO Cadetti Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
05:48:00 |
|
Cattaneo Camilla
|
|
|
Capozzi Silvia
|
|
2 |
SAN MINIATO |
06:12:20 |
|
Micheli Valentina
|
+[0:24:20]
|
|
Masini Matilde
|
|
3 |
ANIENE CC |
06:18:40 |
|
Di Mario Ginevra
|
+[0:30:40]
|
|
Pasqualini Silvia
|
|
CD4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ANIENE CC |
05:18:10 |
|
Castracane Francesco
|
|
|
Leozappa Edoardo
|
|
|
Sannino Antonio
|
|
|
Pericoli Pietro
|
|
2 |
ANIENE CC |
05:24:30 |
|
Suarez Leonardo
|
+[0:6:20]
|
|
Zacchilli Michele
|
|
|
Ginesi Giulio
|
|
|
Scoppola Francesco
|
|
3 |
LAZIO CC |
05:43:10 |
|
Antonini Edoardo
|
+[0:25:0]
|
|
Fichera Filippo
|
|
|
Carlomagno Guido (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Garces Lambert Sindri Federico
|
|
004 |
LAZIO CC |
06:00:30 |
|
Granai Edoardo
|
+[0:42:20]
|
|
Innocenzi Simone
|
|
|
Manzo Giovanni
|
|
|
Spaltro Filippo
|
|
CD7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
TERNI CLT |
06:02:30 |
|
Tonelli Matteo
|
|
2 |
THE CORE |
06:24:30 |
|
Magnanti Pierluigi
|
+[0:22:0]
|
3 |
SAN MINIATO |
06:32:10 |
|
Bandini Francesco
|
+[0:29:80]
|
A04 |
FIRENZE SC |
06:33:70 |
|
Raimo Tommaso
|
+[0:31:40]
|
A05 |
LAZIO CC |
06:58:80 |
|
Fichera Filippo
|
+[0:56:50]
|
CD7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
FIRENZE SC |
06:33:30 |
|
Dini Federico
|
|
2 |
SAN MINIATO |
06:40:10 |
|
Wang Francesco
|
+[0:6:80]
|
3 |
LAZIO CC |
06:44:10 |
|
Antonini Edoardo
|
+[0:10:80]
|
A04 |
LAZIO CC |
07:20:20 |
|
Innocenzi Simone
|
+[0:46:90]
|
A05 |
TERNI CLT |
07:20:60 |
|
Cardinali Andrea
|
+[0:47:30]
|
AC7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
MM SABAUDIA |
06:11:10 |
|
Lauretti Alex
|
|
2 |
TEVERE REMO |
06:26:00 |
|
Nuvoloni Lorenzo
|
+[0:14:90]
|
3 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
06:44:80 |
|
Proietti Simone
|
+[0:33:70]
|
004 |
FIRENZE SC |
06:46:30 |
|
Laroma Jezzi Guido
|
+[0:35:20]
|
005 |
ORBETELLO SC |
06:59:60 |
|
Angioloni NiccolŇ
|
+[0:48:50]
|
006 |
ESTERI ROMA |
07:30:20 |
|
Fois Lorenzo
|
+[1:19:10]
|
007 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
08:08:30 |
|
Sorrentino Gioele
|
+[1:57:20]
|
AC7,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
TEVERE REMO |
06:20:10 |
|
Barbini Federica
|
|
2 |
TEVERE REMO |
06:49:20 |
|
Rotaru Patricia
|
+[0:29:10]
|
RI2 |
D'ALOJA |
00:00:00 |
|
Socciarelli Elena
|
+[-7:-21:-10]
|
AC1XM SINGOLO Allievi C Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
FIRENZE SC |
06:13:80 |
|
Parducci Umberto
|
|
2 |
ORBETELLO SC |
07:26:40 |
|
Angioloni NiccolŇ
|
+[1:12:60]
|
AC2XM DOPPIO Allievi C Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ORBETELLO SC |
05:32:00 |
|
Benedetti Lorenzo
|
|
|
Terramoccia Rocco
|
|
2 |
ROMA CC |
05:43:20 |
|
Pavlovic Eduard Oreste
|
+[0:11:20]
|
|
Minelli Carlo
|
|
3 |
LAZIO CC |
05:45:00 |
|
Scansalegna Valerio
|
+[0:13:0]
|
|
Piccoli Andrea
|
|
004 |
ORBETELLO SC |
05:51:90 |
|
Capitani Valerio
|
+[0:19:90]
|
|
Ovis Samuele
|
|
005 |
ANIENE CC |
06:31:00 |
|
Savini Nicci Giovanni
|
+[0:59:0]
|
|
Satira Eugenio
|
|
006 |
ANIENE CC |
06:49:80 |
|
Foddis Leonardo
|
+[1:17:80]
|
|
Settepassi Federico
|
|
007 |
LAZIO CC |
07:07:80 |
|
Nardi Valerio
|
+[1:35:80]
|
|
Luvisetto Lorenzo
|
|
AC4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ORBETELLO SC |
05:20:20 |
|
Terramoccia Rocco
|
|
|
Capitani Valerio
|
|
|
Benedetti Lorenzo
|
|
|
Ovis Samuele
|
|
2 |
FIRENZE SC |
05:36:00 |
|
D'onza Federico
|
+[0:15:80]
|
|
Accolti Gil Michele
|
|
|
Rossi Filippo
|
|
|
Arena Damiano
|
|
3 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
05:44:40 |
|
Tovo Davide
|
+[0:24:20]
|
|
Vellucci Vittorio
|
|
|
Soave Simone
|
|
|
Sarappa Christian
|
|
004 |
TEVERE REMO |
05:55:40 |
|
Battigaglia Giorgio
|
+[0:35:20]
|
|
Barbiera Andrea
|
|
|
Palleschi Giovanni
|
|
|
Gasparri Manfredi
|
|
005 |
ANIENE CC |
06:07:90 |
|
Borgia Eugenio
|
+[0:47:70]
|
|
Savini Nicci Giovanni
|
|
|
Satira Eugenio
|
|
|
Petrone Tommaso
|
|
006 |
TEVERE REMO |
06:21:50 |
|
Ferracioli Matteo
|
+[1:1:30]
|
|
Bigotti Pierluigi
|
|
|
Ejaz Ludovico
|
|
|
Nannini Gianrico
|
|
007 |
ANIENE CC |
06:29:40 |
|
Fabiani Saverio Sandro
|
+[1:9:20]
|
|
Settepassi Federico
|
|
|
Foddis Leonardo
|
|
|
Morocutti Filippo
|
|
AC7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
FIRENZE SC |
06:19:80 |
|
Parducci Umberto
|
|
2 |
TEVERE REMO |
06:49:20 |
|
Battigaglia Giorgio
|
+[0:29:40]
|
3 |
LAZIO CC |
07:04:40 |
|
Piccoli Andrea
|
+[0:44:60]
|
A04 |
FIRENZE SC |
07:16:30 |
|
Laroma Jezzi Guido
|
+[0:56:50]
|
A05 |
FIRENZE SC |
07:34:00 |
|
Accolti Gil Michele
|
+[1:14:20]
|
A06 |
FIRENZE SC |
08:26:70 |
|
Arena Damiano
|
+[2:6:90]
|
AC7,20M SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
MM SABAUDIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Lauretti Alex
|
|
2 |
ORBETELLO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Ovis Samuele
|
|
3 |
FIRENZE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
D'onza Federico
|
|
A04 |
FIRENZE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Rossi Filippo
|
|
RI2 |
LAZIO CC |
00:00:00 |
|
Scansalegna Valerio
|
|
RI2 |
FIRENZE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Di Gangi Matteo
|
|
AC7,20F SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
SAN MINIATO |
07:01:50 |
|
Masini Matilde
|
|
2 |
LAZIO CC |
07:08:60 |
|
Paolozzi Ludovica
|
+[0:7:10]
|
U171XM SINGOLO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
ARNO SC |
07:02:40 |
|
Giarri Emanuele
|
|
2 |
ORBETELLO SC |
07:17:70 |
|
Costanzo Gianmarco
|
+[0:15:30]
|
3 |
MM SABAUDIA |
07:29:00 |
|
Vastola Emanuele
|
+[0:26:60]
|
A04 |
ARNO SC |
07:39:30 |
|
Gadducci Francesco
|
+[0:36:90]
|
A05 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
07:39:40 |
|
Milardi Ivan
|
+[0:37:0]
|
RI2 |
D'ALOJA |
00:00:00 |
|
Gnassi Leonardo
|
+[-8:-3:-40]
|
U171XM SINGOLO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
LIMITE SC |
07:15:00 |
|
Londi Lapo
|
|
2 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
07:21:20 |
|
Poggioli Federico
|
+[0:6:20]
|
3 |
THE CORE |
07:26:20 |
|
Ciriello Matteo
|
+[0:11:20]
|
A04 |
ARNO SC |
07:52:50 |
|
Ponziani Stefano
|
+[0:37:50]
|
A05 |
SAN MINIATO |
08:12:90 |
|
Micheli Daniel
|
+[0:57:90]
|
A06 |
PONTEMOLLO |
08:50:20 |
|
Spartano Nicolo'
|
+[1:35:20]
|
U171XM SINGOLO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
SAN MINIATO |
07:40:20 |
|
Masini Edoardo
|
|
2 |
VVF BILLI |
07:46:30 |
|
Bellani Edoardo
|
+[0:6:10]
|
3 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
08:07:80 |
|
Molinari Francesco
|
+[0:27:60]
|
NPA |
TIRRENIA TOD |
00:00:00 |
|
Del Gaudio Riccardo
|
+[-8:-41:-20]
|
RI2 |
ARNO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Grassini Andrea
|
+[-8:-41:-20]
|
RI2 |
D'ALOJA |
00:00:00 |
|
De Magistris Peter
|
+[-8:-41:-20]
|
U171XF SINGOLO Under 17 Femminile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
08:04:20 |
|
Maule Lara
|
|
2 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
08:08:20 |
|
Presti Marialucia Victoria
|
+[0:4:0]
|
3 |
ORBETELLO SC |
08:09:50 |
|
Segato Maria Costanza
|
+[0:5:30]
|
A04 |
ARNO SC |
08:10:20 |
|
Fabozzi Gaia
|
+[0:6:0]
|
A05 |
ROMA CC |
08:23:40 |
|
Chirigui Amal
|
+[0:19:20]
|
A06 |
TEVERE REMO |
08:59:70 |
|
Sansoni Carolina
|
+[0:55:50]
|
U171XF SINGOLO Under 17 Femminile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
ANIENE CC |
07:50:30 |
|
Schettino Giovanna
|
|
2 |
TEVERE REMO |
07:58:80 |
|
Ravoni Ottavia
|
+[0:8:50]
|
3 |
FIRENZE SC |
08:01:40 |
|
Arcangiolini Chiara
|
+[0:11:10]
|
A04 |
CVTAVECCHIA |
08:16:20 |
|
Evangelisti Federica
|
+[0:25:90]
|
A05 |
MM SABAUDIA |
08:33:50 |
|
Cortese Roberta
|
+[0:43:20]
|
A06 |
TEVERE REMO |
09:09:20 |
|
Romanella Greta
|
+[1:18:90]
|
U172-M DUE SENZA Under 17 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ANIENE CC |
06:54:70 |
|
Sandrelli Matteo
|
|
|
Migliaccio Jacopo
|
|
2 |
TEVERE REMO |
06:59:00 |
|
Destro Castaniti Filippo
|
+[0:4:30]
|
|
Mearelli Edoardo
|
|
3 |
FIRENZE SC |
06:59:20 |
|
Bellisario Tommaso
|
+[0:4:50]
|
|
Vanzi Andrea
|
|
004 |
TEVERE REMO |
07:01:10 |
|
Rocco Fabrizio
|
+[0:6:40]
|
|
Braghetti Tommaso
|
|
005 |
TEVERE REMO |
07:19:60 |
|
Di Rosa Alberto
|
+[0:24:90]
|
|
Germani Simone
|
|
006 |
FIRENZE SC |
07:37:50 |
|
Lombardi Corso
|
+[0:42:80]
|
|
Merenda Edoardo
|
|
007 |
TEVERE REMO |
07:37:70 |
|
Astone Marco
|
+[0:43:0]
|
|
Insola Stefano
|
|
RI2 |
FIRENZE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Morescalchi Giovanni
|
+[-7:-55:-70]
|
|
Iannizzotto Ludovico
|
|
U172-F DUE SENZA Under 17 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
LIMITE SC |
07:31:00 |
|
Biondi Sara
|
|
|
Caverni Sarah
|
|
2 |
SAN MINIATO |
07:33:20 |
|
Corsoni Soraya
|
+[0:2:20]
|
|
Yahya Chiara
|
|
3 |
TEVERE REMO |
07:56:80 |
|
Scano Costanza
|
+[0:25:80]
|
|
Primo Greta
|
|
004 |
ARNO SC |
08:13:60 |
|
Fabozzi Gaia
|
+[0:42:60]
|
|
Ribechini Agnese
|
|
005 |
TERNI CLT |
08:33:90 |
|
Fontani Giorgia
|
+[1:2:90]
|
|
Fontani Rebecca
|
|
U172XM DOPPIO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
06:56:60 |
|
Milardi Ivan
|
|
|
Poggioli Federico
|
|
2 |
TEVERE REMO |
07:02:00 |
|
Donati Luca
|
+[0:5:40]
|
|
Tedeschi Lorenzo
|
|
3 |
ARNO SC |
07:12:80 |
|
Del Lucchese Tommaso
|
+[0:16:20]
|
|
Sbrana Daniele
|
|
A04 |
VVF BILLI |
07:29:00 |
|
Bellani Edoardo
|
+[0:32:40]
|
|
Fiorentino Alessandro
|
|
A05 |
ROMA CC |
07:31:20 |
|
Milo Di Villagrazia Marzio
|
+[0:34:60]
|
|
Peretti Andrea
|
|
RI2 |
D'ALOJA |
00:00:00 |
|
Gnassi Leonardo
|
+[-7:-57:-60]
|
|
Velluzzi Alessandro
|
|
U172XM DOPPIO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
MM SABAUDIA |
06:39:00 |
|
Benetti Andrea
|
|
|
Burato Daniele
|
|
2 |
ORBETELLO SC |
07:13:30 |
|
Terramoccia Massimiliano
|
+[0:34:30]
|
|
Mattera Riccardo
|
|
3 |
FIRENZE SC |
07:17:50 |
|
Carpi Lapi Giulio
|
+[0:38:50]
|
|
Marras Pietro
|
|
A04 |
SAN MINIATO |
07:33:90 |
|
Masini Edoardo
|
+[0:54:90]
|
|
Micheli Daniel
|
|
A05 |
TEVERE REMO |
07:39:60 |
|
Perera Lorenzo Abinge
|
+[1:0:60]
|
|
Rubeo Guglielmo
|
|
RI2 |
ARNO SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Grassini Andrea
|
+[-7:-39:-0]
|
|
Giarri Emanuele
|
|
U172XM DOPPIO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
FIRENZE SC |
06:48:70 |
|
Bellisario Tommaso
|
|
|
Vanzi Andrea
|
|
2 |
ROMA CC |
06:54:10 |
|
Mastrangelo Marco
|
+[0:5:40]
|
|
Nardone Eduardo Mateo
|
|
3 |
SOLVAY CC |
06:57:90 |
|
Argentieri Luca
|
+[0:9:20]
|
|
Rossi Lorenzo
|
|
A04 |
LIMITE SC |
07:04:70 |
|
Cioni Emanuele
|
+[0:16:0]
|
|
Caiella Giorgio
|
|
A05 |
ARNO SC |
07:22:80 |
|
Gadducci Francesco
|
+[0:34:10]
|
|
Ponziani Stefano
|
|
U172XF DOPPIO Under 17 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
07:21:30 |
|
Maule Lara
|
|
|
Lodo Irene
|
|
2 |
SAN MINIATO |
07:26:00 |
|
Corsoni Soraya
|
+[0:4:70]
|
|
Yahya Chiara
|
|
3 |
TERNI CLT |
08:10:40 |
|
Fontani Giorgia
|
+[0:49:10]
|
|
Fontani Rebecca
|
|
004 |
ORBETELLO SC |
08:22:10 |
|
Casetta Giorgia
|
+[1:0:80]
|
|
Terramoccia Lara
|
|
U174-M QUATTRO SENZA Under 17 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
TEVERE REMO |
06:19:60 |
|
Rocco Fabrizio
|
|
|
Braghetti Tommaso
|
|
|
Destro Castaniti Filippo
|
|
|
Mearelli Edoardo
|
|
2 |
ANIENE CC |
06:24:30 |
|
Sandrelli Matteo
|
+[0:4:70]
|
|
Migliaccio Jacopo
|
|
|
Bruno Guglielmo
|
|
|
Schettino Antonio
|
|
3 |
LIMITE SC |
06:24:90 |
|
De Grazia Leonardo
|
+[0:5:30]
|
|
Gori Tommaso
|
|
|
Pucci Pietro
|
|
|
Ricciardi Alessio
|
|
004 |
FIRENZE SC |
06:25:50 |
|
Lombardi Corso
|
+[0:5:90]
|
|
Iannizzotto Ludovico
|
|
|
Marras Pietro
|
|
|
Merenda Edoardo
|
|
005 |
TEVERE REMO |
06:45:70 |
|
Di Rosa Alberto
|
+[0:26:10]
|
|
Germani Simone
|
|
|
Insola Stefano
|
|
|
Astone Marco
|
|
006 |
ROMA CC |
06:54:10 |
|
Balzani Giorgio
|
+[0:34:50]
|
|
Pasqualini Stefano
|
|
|
Sferrazzo Arturo
|
|
|
Ventura Silvio
|
|
U174XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 17 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
FIRENZE SC |
06:15:30 |
|
Bellisario Tommaso
|
|
|
Lombardi Corso
|
|
|
Vanzi Andrea
|
|
|
Merenda Edoardo
|
|
2 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
06:21:00 |
|
Di Rezza Luca
|
+[0:5:70]
|
|
Fiore Elio
|
|
|
Politi Marco
|
|
|
Carboni Joseph
|
|
3 |
FIRENZE SC |
06:30:80 |
|
Morescalchi Giovanni
|
+[0:15:50]
|
|
Iannizzotto Ludovico
|
|
|
Marras Pietro
|
|
|
Carpi Lapi Giulio
|
|
004 |
SOLVAY CC |
06:36:40 |
|
Argentieri Luca
|
+[0:21:10]
|
|
Rossi Lorenzo
|
|
|
Gnassi Leonardo (D'ALOJA)
|
|
|
Velluzzi Alessandro (D'ALOJA)
|
|
005 |
TEVERE REMO |
06:58:80 |
|
Donati Luca
|
+[0:43:50]
|
|
Rubeo Guglielmo
|
|
|
Tedeschi Lorenzo
|
|
|
Perera Lorenzo Abinge
|
|
U174XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 17 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ANIENE CC |
06:58:70 |
|
Perlas Elisa
|
|
|
Passoni Viola
|
|
|
Maruccia Elisabetta
|
|
|
Marsili Giordana
|
|
2 |
TEVERE REMO |
07:20:30 |
|
Fontana Alice
|
+[0:21:60]
|
|
Primo Greta
|
|
|
Romanella Greta
|
|
|
Scano Costanza
|
|
U178+M OTTO Under 17 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
TEVERE REMO |
05:59:00 |
|
Insola Stefano
|
|
|
Astone Marco
|
|
|
Di Rosa Alberto
|
|
|
Germani Simone
|
|
|
Destro Castaniti Filippo
|
|
|
Braghetti Tommaso
|
|
|
Rocco Fabrizio
|
|
|
Mearelli Edoardo
|
|
|
Massai Niccolo'
|
|
2 |
FIRENZE SC |
05:59:30 |
|
Bellisario Tommaso
|
+[0:0:30]
|
|
Lombardi Corso
|
|
|
Vanzi Andrea
|
|
|
Merenda Edoardo
|
|
|
Iannizzotto Ludovico
|
|
|
Morescalchi Giovanni
|
|
|
Marras Pietro
|
|
|
Carpi Lapi Giulio
|
|
|
Laroma Jezzi Guido
|
|
3 |
ANIENE CC |
06:07:90 |
|
Sandrelli Matteo
|
+[0:8:90]
|
|
Migliaccio Jacopo
|
|
|
Schettino Antonio
|
|
|
Marcocchia Valerio
|
|
|
D'antimi Mattia
|
|
|
Bruno Guglielmo
|
|
|
Ranieri Claudio
|
|
|
Fabretti Simone
|
|
|
Finizzi Giulio
|
|
U191XM SINGOLO Under 19 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
ESTERI ROMA |
06:54:50 |
|
Jansen Riccardo
|
|
2 |
Dukla |
06:59:80 |
|
Kuchar Jakub
|
+[0:5:30]
|
3 |
FIRENZE SC |
07:00:50 |
|
Pietra Caprina Leonardo
|
+[0:6:0]
|
A04 |
MM SABAUDIA |
07:04:60 |
|
Giulivo Raffaele
|
+[0:10:10]
|
A05 |
LIMITE SC |
07:24:90 |
|
Cioni Iacopo
|
+[0:30:40]
|
A06 |
CVTAVECCHIA |
07:25:10 |
|
Carolini Gianmarco
|
+[0:30:60]
|
A07 |
SAN MINIATO |
07:48:80 |
|
D' Auria Andrea
|
+[0:54:30]
|
NPA |
TIRRENIA TOD |
00:00:00 |
|
Buschmann Leonard
|
+[-7:-55:-50]
|
U191XM SINGOLO Under 19 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
Dukla |
07:06:80 |
|
Simonik Marek
|
|
2 |
ESTERI ROMA |
07:07:80 |
|
Nitu Constantin Andrei
|
+[0:1:0]
|
3 |
MM SABAUDIA |
07:16:20 |
|
Lepore Daniele Francesco
|
+[0:9:40]
|
A04 |
Dukla |
07:17:40 |
|
Inger Jakub
|
+[0:10:60]
|
A05 |
ARNO SC |
07:24:00 |
|
Romani Luca
|
+[0:17:20]
|
A06 |
ORBETELLO SC |
07:25:20 |
|
Costanzo Gianmarco
|
+[0:18:40]
|
A07 |
FIRENZE SC |
07:57:20 |
|
Burelli Lorenzo
|
+[0:50:40]
|
U191XM SINGOLO Under 19 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
BISSOLATI SC |
07:00:70 |
|
Gentili Giacomo
|
|
2 |
Dukla |
07:02:70 |
|
Grabmuller Jakub
|
+[0:2:0]
|
3 |
LIMITE SC |
07:08:40 |
|
Londi Lapo
|
+[0:7:70]
|
A04 |
ROMA CC |
07:18:00 |
|
De Lucia Patrizio
|
+[0:17:30]
|
A05 |
Dukla |
07:23:20 |
|
Vratil Lukas
|
+[0:22:50]
|
A06 |
MM SABAUDIA |
07:26:60 |
|
Scarabello Daniele
|
+[0:25:90]
|
A07 |
ORBETELLO SC |
07:50:70 |
|
Metrano Tommaso
|
+[0:50:0]
|
U191XF SINGOLO Under 19 Femminile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
07:48:10 |
|
Lisi Sara
|
|
2 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
07:50:30 |
|
Bizzarri Irene
|
+[0:2:20]
|
3 |
ESTERI ROMA |
08:03:90 |
|
Iacopini Rebecca
|
+[0:15:80]
|
A04 |
ORBETELLO SC |
08:18:20 |
|
Segato Maria Costanza
|
+[0:30:10]
|
A05 |
MM SABAUDIA |
08:34:50 |
|
Palombi Alessia
|
+[0:46:40]
|
NPA |
TIRRENIA TOD |
00:00:00 |
|
Transi Ilaria
|
+[-8:-49:-10]
|
U191XF SINGOLO Under 19 Femminile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
07:49:70 |
|
Destefani Claudia
|
|
2 |
CVTAVECCHIA |
07:59:70 |
|
Maddaloni Martina
|
+[0:10:0]
|
3 |
FIRENZE SC |
08:05:90 |
|
Arcangiolini Chiara
|
+[0:16:20]
|
A04 |
TERNI CLT |
08:15:90 |
|
Fontani Rachele
|
+[0:26:20]
|
A05 |
MONTESCUDAIO |
08:27:30 |
|
Antonelli Alice
|
+[0:37:60]
|
NPA |
TIRRENIA TOD |
00:00:00 |
|
Artuso Carola
|
+[-8:-50:-70]
|
U192-M DUE SENZA Under 19 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
SAVOIA R YC |
06:39:80 |
|
Vagnelli Alessio
|
|
|
Tuli Cristian
|
|
2 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
06:44:00 |
|
Tranquilli Emanuele
|
+[0:4:20]
|
|
Marchesini Fabio
|
|
3 |
FIRENZE SC |
06:45:80 |
|
Corenich Lapo
|
+[0:6:0]
|
|
Bellisario Edoardo
|
|
A04 |
ANIENE CC |
06:54:70 |
|
Iosub Razvan Minai
|
+[0:14:90]
|
|
Ranucci Riccardo
|
|
A05 |
MM SABAUDIA |
07:00:00 |
|
Fontanella Matteo
|
+[0:20:20]
|
|
Mazzali Alessandro
|
|
A06 |
FIRENZE SC |
07:02:50 |
|
Sandri Vittorio (CUS FERRARA)
|
+[0:22:70]
|
|
Mori Nicolo'
|
|
RI2 |
LIMITE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Borghi Matteo
|
+[-7:-40:-80]
|
|
Cinelli Iacopo
|
|
U192-M DUE SENZA Under 19 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
POSILLIPO CN |
06:33:50 |
|
Maestrale Andrea
|
|
|
Capuano Ivan (SAVOIA R YC)
|
|
2 |
TEVERE REMO |
06:37:30 |
|
Calabrese Leonardo
|
+[0:3:80]
|
|
Ficarra Giovanni (PELORO CC)
|
|
3 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
06:38:20 |
|
Morellato Simone
|
+[0:4:70]
|
|
Possamai Fabio
|
|
A04 |
CUS FERRARA |
06:39:50 |
|
Balboni Giovanni
|
+[0:6:0]
|
|
Braghiroli Giacomo (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
A05 |
FIRENZE SC |
06:47:50 |
|
Favilli Dario
|
+[0:14:0]
|
|
De Majo Andrea (POSILLIPO CN)
|
|
A06 |
POSILLIPO CN |
06:48:70 |
|
Di Mare Giuseppe
|
+[0:15:20]
|
|
Agrillo Luca
|
|
A07 |
TIRRENIA TOD |
06:50:50 |
|
Frasca Michele
|
+[0:17:0]
|
|
Peretti Riccardo (LAGO D'ORTA)
|
|
A08 |
ANIENE CC |
06:54:20 |
|
Cavosi Ricccardo
|
+[0:20:70]
|
|
Giambenedetti Giulio
|
|
U192-F DUE SENZA Under 19 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ARNO SC |
07:22:30 |
|
Francalacci Allegra (CAVALLINI GS)
|
|
|
Cianelli Chiara
|
|
2 |
ANIENE CC |
07:26:80 |
|
Martini Lavinia
|
+[0:4:50]
|
|
Altomare Maria Chiara
|
|
3 |
LIMITE SC |
07:32:10 |
|
Biondi Sara
|
+[0:9:80]
|
|
Caverni Sarah
|
|
004 |
TEVERE REMO |
07:40:20 |
|
Leoni Di Pietro Arianna
|
+[0:17:90]
|
|
Merlini Angelica
|
|
005 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
07:49:70 |
|
Cattaneo Susanna
|
+[0:27:40]
|
|
Temporin Aurora
|
|
006 |
TEVERE REMO |
07:54:60 |
|
Dori Martina (LIMITE SC)
|
+[0:32:30]
|
|
Puglia Asia
|
|
U192XM DOPPIO Under 19 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
Dukla |
07:31:10 |
|
Inger Jakub
|
|
|
Kuchar Jakub
|
|
2 |
SAN MINIATO |
07:33:20 |
|
Arzilli Leonardo
|
+[0:2:10]
|
|
D' Auria Andrea
|
|
3 |
LAZIO CC |
07:56:80 |
|
Di Prete Alessio
|
+[0:25:70]
|
|
Sportelli Dario
|
|
A04 |
FIRENZE SC |
08:13:60 |
|
Iannizzotto Ludovico
|
+[0:42:50]
|
|
Carpi Lapi Giulio
|
|
RI2 |
SOLVAY CC |
08:33:90 |
|
Farinella Riccardo
|
+[1:2:80]
|
|
Guerri Leonardo
|
|
U192XM DOPPIO Under 19 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
MM SABAUDIA |
06:19:90 |
|
Benetti Andrea
|
|
|
Jansen Riccardo (ESTERI ROMA)
|
|
2 |
MM SABAUDIA |
06:29:70 |
|
Giulivo Raffaele
|
+[0:9:80]
|
|
Cattaneo Andrea (BISSOLATI SC)
|
|
3 |
Dukla |
06:35:60 |
|
Grabmuller Jakub
|
+[0:15:70]
|
|
Simonik Marek
|
|
A04 |
ARNO SC |
07:16:60 |
|
Del Lucchese Tommaso
|
+[0:56:70]
|
|
Sbrana Daniele
|
|
A05 |
D'ALOJA |
07:38:60 |
|
Velluzzi Alessandro
|
+[1:18:70]
|
|
De Magistris Peter
|
|
A06 |
LAZIO CC |
07:43:80 |
|
Fantacone Riccardo
|
+[1:23:90]
|
|
Guidi Francesco
|
|
NPA |
TIRRENIA TOD |
00:00:00 |
|
D'arcangeli Giordano
|
+[-7:-20:-90]
|
|
D'elia Marco
|
|
U192XF DOPPIO Under 19 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
TEVERE REMO |
07:09:40 |
|
Schettino Giovanna (ANIENE CC)
|
|
|
Ravoni Ottavia
|
|
U194-M QUATTRO SENZA Under 19 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
POSILLIPO CN |
06:09:20 |
|
De Majo Andrea
|
|
|
Favilli Dario (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
|
Maestrale Andrea
|
|
|
Capuano Ivan (SAVOIA R YC)
|
|
2 |
TEVERE REMO |
06:11:30 |
|
Ficarra Giovanni (PELORO CC)
|
+[0:2:10]
|
|
Calabrese Leonardo
|
|
|
Frasca Michele (TIRRENIA TOD)
|
|
|
Peretti Riccardo (LAGO D'ORTA)
|
|
3 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
06:13:20 |
|
Possamai Fabio
|
+[0:4:0]
|
|
Morellato Simone
|
|
|
Marchesini Fabio
|
|
|
Tranquilli Emanuele
|
|
004 |
FIRENZE SC |
06:18:20 |
|
Braghiroli Giacomo
|
+[0:9:0]
|
|
Balboni Giovanni (CUS FERRARA)
|
|
|
Bellisario Edoardo
|
|
|
Corenich Lapo
|
|
005 |
LIMITE SC |
06:19:80 |
|
Vanni Francesco (ARNO SC)
|
+[0:10:60]
|
|
Borghi Matteo
|
|
|
Cascone Rosario
|
|
|
Pezzotti Alessio
|
|
006 |
ANIENE CC |
06:21:20 |
|
Cavosi Ricccardo
|
+[0:12:0]
|
|
Giambenedetti Giulio
|
|
|
Iosub Razvan Minai
|
|
|
Ranucci Riccardo
|
|
007 |
SAVOIA R YC |
06:34:20 |
|
Vagnelli Alessio
|
+[0:25:0]
|
|
Agrillo Luca (POSILLIPO CN)
|
|
|
Di Mare Giuseppe (POSILLIPO CN)
|
|
|
Tuli Cristian
|
|
008 |
FIRENZE SC |
06:41:30 |
|
Sandri Vittorio (CUS FERRARA)
|
+[0:32:10]
|
|
Mori Nicolo'
|
|
|
De Lucia Patrizio (ROMA CC)
|
|
|
Burelli Lorenzo
|
|
U194-F QUATTRO SENZA Under 19 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
06:54:30 |
|
Cattaneo Susanna
|
|
|
Temporin Aurora
|
|
|
Lisi Sara
|
|
|
Destefani Claudia
|
|
2 |
TEVERE REMO |
07:10:30 |
|
Dori Martina (LIMITE SC)
|
+[0:16:0]
|
|
Leoni Di Pietro Arianna
|
|
|
Puglia Asia
|
|
|
Merlini Angelica
|
|
1XM SINGOLO Senior A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
LIMITE SC |
07:09:00 |
|
Borsini Tommaso
|
|
2 |
Dukla |
07:13:00 |
|
Andrle Jan
|
+[0:4:0]
|
RI2 |
ANIENE CC |
00:00:00 |
|
Palmisano Andrea
|
+[-8:-9:-0]
|
2-M DUE SENZA Senior A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
LIMITE SC |
07:40:30 |
|
Corti David
|
|
|
Puccioni Sasha
|
|
NPA |
MM SABAUDIA |
00:00:00 |
|
Babboni Davide
|
+[-8:-41:-30]
|
|
Carmignani Andrea
|
|
2XM DOPPIO Senior A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
Dukla |
06:23:20 |
|
Plocek Michal
|
|
|
Andrle Jan
|
|
2 |
ORBETELLO SC |
06:31:40 |
|
Marzocchi Alessio
|
+[0:8:20]
|
|
Pari Dino
|
|
3 |
FIRENZE SC |
06:36:40 |
|
Mancini Jacopo
|
+[0:13:20]
|
|
Pietra Caprina Leonardo
|
|
4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ukr |
05:34:60 |
|
Dovgodko Ivan
|
|
|
Nadtoka Oleksandr
|
|
|
Morozov Artem
|
|
|
Mikhay Dmytro
|
|
2 |
Dukla |
05:39:60 |
|
Rimak Vojtech
|
+[0:5:0]
|
|
Vondrak Tomas
|
|
|
Plocek Michal
|
|
|
Andrle Jan
|
|
3 |
SABAUDIA CC |
07:53:80 |
|
Mucciariello Raffaele (NAPOLI CC)
|
+[2:19:20]
|
|
Galuppi Luca
|
|
|
Fiorito Luca
|
|
|
Mucciariello Gennaro
|
|
MFG |
ACCADEMIA LI |
00:00:00 |
|
Ceccarini Daniele
|
+[-6:-35:-60]
|
|
Mariani Giulio
|
|
|
Grilli Gabrio
|
|
|
Bello Gianluca
|
|
B1XM SINGOLO Under 23 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
Dukla |
06:40:30 |
|
Plocek Michal
|
|
2 |
CVTAVECCHIA |
06:42:30 |
|
Evangelisti Tiziano
|
+[0:2:0]
|
3 |
ORBETELLO SC |
06:46:50 |
|
Pari Dino
|
+[0:6:20]
|
A04 |
ukr |
07:00:80 |
|
Ivanov Yuriy
|
+[0:20:50]
|
A05 |
ukr |
07:03:00 |
|
Bondarenko Anton
|
+[0:22:70]
|
A06 |
ROMA CC |
07:19:50 |
|
Dits Ernest
|
+[0:39:20]
|
A07 |
SAN MINIATO |
07:20:00 |
|
Arzilli Lorenzo
|
+[0:39:70]
|
B1XM SINGOLO Under 23 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
BISSOLATI SC |
06:46:90 |
|
Gentili Giacomo
|
|
2 |
Dukla |
06:51:20 |
|
Rimak Vojtech
|
+[0:4:30]
|
3 |
LIMITE SC |
06:55:00 |
|
Borsini Tommaso
|
+[0:8:10]
|
A04 |
ukr |
07:03:30 |
|
Verestiuk Artem
|
+[0:16:40]
|
A05 |
Dukla |
07:06:90 |
|
Sams Ondrej
|
+[0:20:0]
|
A06 |
ARNO SC |
07:29:40 |
|
Romani Luca
|
+[0:42:50]
|
B1XM SINGOLO Under 23 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
ukr |
06:50:30 |
|
Mihaylov Andriy
|
|
2 |
FIRENZE SC |
06:55:40 |
|
Mancini Jacopo
|
+[0:5:10]
|
3 |
Dukla |
06:57:80 |
|
Vondrak Tomas
|
+[0:7:50]
|
A04 |
ARNO SC |
07:10:20 |
|
Fabozzi Mirko
|
+[0:19:90]
|
A05 |
ROMA CC |
07:14:10 |
|
Trifirň Francesco
|
+[0:23:80]
|
A06 |
PONTEMOLLO |
07:21:50 |
|
Spallazzi Enrico
|
+[0:31:20]
|
B1XF SINGOLO Under 23 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ANIENE CC |
07:47:60 |
|
Serafini Ludovica
|
|
2 |
SAN MINIATO |
07:54:40 |
|
Campioni Giulia
|
+[0:6:80]
|
3 |
TERNI CLT |
07:55:80 |
|
Pala Federica
|
+[0:8:20]
|
004 |
VVF BILLI |
07:56:80 |
|
Parrinelli Maria Giulia
|
+[0:9:20]
|
005 |
VVF BILLI |
08:11:40 |
|
Goller Franziska
|
+[0:23:80]
|
B2XM DOPPIO Under 23 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ROMA CC |
06:30:80 |
|
Trifirň Francesco
|
|
|
Dits Ernest
|
|
2 |
Dukla |
06:34:90 |
|
Rimak Vojtech
|
+[0:4:10]
|
|
Vondrak Tomas
|
|
3 |
SAN MINIATO |
06:46:30 |
|
Arzilli Leonardo
|
+[0:15:50]
|
|
Arzilli Lorenzo
|
|
RI2 |
Dukla |
00:00:00 |
|
Vratil Lukas
|
+[-7:-31:-80]
|
|
Sams Ondrej
|
|
B2XF DOPPIO Under 23 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ANIENE CC |
07:18:50 |
|
Serafini Ludovica
|
|
|
Martini Lavinia
|
|
2 |
VVF BILLI |
07:42:30 |
|
Goller Franziska
|
+[0:23:80]
|
|
Parrinelli Maria Giulia
|
|
L1XM SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
MM SABAUDIA |
07:08:40 |
|
Gragnaniello Matteo
|
|
2 |
TERNI CLT |
07:16:60 |
|
Tordoni Jacopo
|
+[0:8:20]
|
3 |
ARNO SC |
07:18:50 |
|
Fabozzi Mirko
|
+[0:10:10]
|
A04 |
CVTAVECCHIA |
07:19:50 |
|
Nunzi Luca
|
+[0:11:10]
|
A05 |
PONTEMOLLO |
07:44:10 |
|
Spallazzi Enrico
|
+[0:35:70]
|
NPA |
TIRRENIA TOD |
00:00:00 |
|
Dal Pra' Giorgio
|
+[-8:-9:-40]
|
L1XM SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
TERNI CLT |
07:02:50 |
|
Mazzarini Michele
|
|
2 |
ORBETELLO SC |
07:08:30 |
|
Marzocchi Alessio
|
+[0:5:80]
|
3 |
MM SABAUDIA |
07:10:80 |
|
Bianchi Ivan
|
+[0:8:30]
|
A04 |
TEVERE REMO |
07:41:90 |
|
Padoa Stefano
|
+[0:39:40]
|
NPA |
TIRRENIA TOD |
00:00:00 |
|
Transi Tommaso
|
+[-8:-3:-50]
|
L1XF SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
TERNI CLT |
08:02:00 |
|
Pala Federica
|
|
2 |
CVTAVECCHIA |
08:07:00 |
|
Maddaloni Martina
|
+[0:5:0]
|
L2XM DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
TERNI CLT |
06:37:90 |
|
Brizi Alessandro
|
|
|
Bolognini Andrea
|
|
2 |
ACCADEMIA LI |
07:10:40 |
|
Mariani Giulio
|
+[0:32:50]
|
|
Bello Gianluca
|
|
L4-M QUATTRO SENZA Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
TERNI CLT |
06:40:40 |
|
Mazzarini Michele
|
|
|
Bolognini Andrea
|
|
|
Brizi Alessandro
|
|
|
Tordoni Jacopo
|
|
ES1XM SINGOLO Esordienti Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ACCADEMIA LI |
07:49:40 |
|
Grilli Gabrio
|
|
2 |
CUS PISA |
07:52:20 |
|
Perrelli Andrea
|
+[0:2:80]
|
RI2 |
ESTERI ROMA |
00:00:00 |
|
Filippucci Pietro
|
+[-8:-50:-40]
|
ES1XF SINGOLO Esordienti Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ESTERI ROMA |
08:33:80 |
|
D'alessandro Priscilla
|
|
2 |
LIMITE SC |
08:43:70 |
|
Campinoti Yaya
|
+[0:9:90]
|
3 |
ACCADEMIA LI |
09:22:80 |
|
Losito Samantha
|
+[0:49:0]
|
ES2XM DOPPIO Esordienti Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ROMA CC |
07:11:30 |
|
Ievolella Luca
|
|
|
Martineli Claudio
|
|
2 |
ACCADEMIA LI |
07:15:50 |
|
Grilli Gabrio
|
+[0:4:20]
|
|
Cicero Fabio
|
|
3 |
ANIENE CC |
07:22:50 |
|
Bassetti Tommaso
|
+[0:11:20]
|
|
Ranieri Martinotti Mario
|
|
ES2XF DOPPIO Esordienti Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ACCADEMIA LI |
08:02:70 |
|
D'alessandro Priscilla (ESTERI ROMA)
|
|
|
Losito Samantha
|
|
2 |
LIMITE SC |
08:42:00 |
|
Bruni Letizia
|
+[0:39:30]
|
|
Gavazzi Martina
|
|
M1XM SINGOLO Master Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
AZZURRA |
03:29:00 |
|
Guglielmi Mauro
|
|
2 |
TEVERE REMO |
03:35:20 |
|
Picone Pierfrancesco
|
+[0:6:20]
|
3 |
NAVALIA |
03:42:00 |
|
Mangiafico Mauro
|
+[0:13:0]
|
004 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
03:42:40 |
|
Rossi Mirko
|
+[0:13:40]
|
M1XM SINGOLO Master Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
THE CORE |
03:59:30 |
|
Somma Francesco
|
|
2 |
3 PONTI CC |
04:05:60 |
|
Di Domenico Gaetano
|
+[0:6:30]
|
M2XM DOPPIO Master Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
THE CORE |
03:14:90 |
|
Maule Marco
|
|
|
Faraci Massimiliano
|
|
2 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
03:18:40 |
|
Molinari Alessio
|
+[0:3:50]
|
|
Rossi Mirko
|
|
3 |
ROMA CC |
03:57:80 |
|
Francone Luca
|
+[0:42:90]
|
|
Renzi Francesco
|
|
MFG |
ACCADEMIA LI |
00:00:00 |
|
Agrillo Gennaro
|
+[-4:-15:-90]
|
|
Ceccarini Daniele
|
|
M2XM DOPPIO Master Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
THE CORE |
03:49:50 |
|
Caracciolo Di Brienza Paolo
|
|
|
Somma Francesco
|
|
2 |
ROMA CC |
03:56:50 |
|
Iaccarini Massimo
|
+[0:7:0]
|
|
Natangeli Renato
|
|
M4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
LAZIO CC |
03:20:90 |
|
Cilli Nicola (MONOPOLI2005)
|
|
|
Cresta Enrico (PIEDILUCO CC)
|
|
|
Dell' Elice Luca
|
|
|
Soda Paolo
|
|
2 |
PONTEMOLLO |
03:21:40 |
|
Achene Paolo
|
+[0:0:50]
|
|
D'elia Stefano
|
|
|
Felici Andrea
|
|
|
Mannucci Alessandro
|
|
3 |
THE CORE |
03:31:70 |
|
Corti Giovanni
|
+[0:10:80]
|
|
Faraci Massimiliano
|
|
|
Maule Marco
|
|
|
Guglielmi Mauro (AZZURRA)
|
|
004 |
TEVERE REMO |
03:39:40 |
|
Battigaglia Romeo
|
+[0:18:50]
|
|
Alagia Giuseppe
|
|
|
Di Marsciano Andrea
|
|
|
Picone Pierfrancesco
|
|
005 |
ANIENE CC |
03:41:10 |
|
Dusmet Farina Fabio
|
+[0:20:20]
|
|
Leonardo Raffaello
|
|
|
Coen Guido
|
|
|
Tommasini Paolo
|
|
006 |
LAZIO CC |
03:41:80 |
|
Bianchi Giacomo
|
+[0:20:90]
|
|
Cordeschi Bernardino
|
|
|
Calzona Vincenzo
|
|
|
Masina Gabriele
|
|
007 |
ANIENE CC |
03:41:90 |
|
Romiti Massimo
|
+[0:21:0]
|
|
D'amico Giuseppe
|
|
|
Carbone Benedetto Giovanni
|
|
|
Marocco Marco
|
|
008 |
PONTEMOLLO |
03:55:00 |
|
Frugoni Carlo Innocenzo
|
+[0:34:10]
|
|
Recanatesi Mauro
|
|
|
Stellato Simone
|
|
|
Gradella Massimo (TIRRENIA TOD)
|
|
M4XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
PONTEMOLLO |
03:52:60 |
|
Minelli Valentina
|
|
|
Onofrei Oana Isabela
|
|
|
Pellegrini Flavia
|
|
|
Zinetti Emanuela (ESPERIA TO)
|
|
2 |
ROMA CC |
03:55:90 |
|
Conti Annamaria
|
+[0:3:30]
|
|
Lizzio Gabriella
|
|
|
Molinari Francesca
|
|
|
Sigillo' Maria
|
|
M8+M OTTO Master Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ANIENE CC |
03:22:70 |
|
D'amico Giuseppe
|
|
|
Dusmet Farina Fabio
|
|
|
Tommasini Paolo
|
|
|
Valentini Luca
|
|
|
Formilli Guido
|
|
|
Picone Dario
|
|
|
Carbone Benedetto Giovanni
|
|
|
Leonardo Raffaello
|
|
|
Schettino Giovanna
|
|
2 |
TEVERE REMO |
03:26:70 |
|
Di Marsciano Andrea
|
+[0:4:0]
|
|
Alagia Giuseppe
|
|
|
Battigaglia Romeo
|
|
|
Sansoni Edoardo
|
|
|
Ravagnani Paolo
|
|
|
Scuriatti Luca
|
|
|
Scuriatti Paolo
|
|
|
Picone Pierfrancesco
|
|
|
Massai Niccolo'
|
|
3 |
ROMA CC |
03:36:90 |
|
Csantini Morris
|
+[0:14:20]
|
|
Francone Luca
|
|
|
Guido Mario
|
|
|
Iaccarini Massimo
|
|
|
Micozzi Fabio
|
|
|
Sartini Mario
|
|
|
Renzi Francesco
|
|
|
Tramonti Gualtiero
|
|
|
Stanziale Simone
|
|
M8+F OTTO Master Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ROMA CC |
03:31:10 |
|
Borboni Patrizia
|
|
|
Cacciotti Anna Maria
|
|
|
Fuga Elisabetta
|
|
|
La Monica Gabriella
|
|
|
Sigillo' Maria
|
|
|
Vicari Arianna
|
|
|
Verdesi Giovanna
|
|
|
Molinari Francesca
|
|
|
Oroseanu Elena
|
|
2 |
TEVERE REMO |
03:55:80 |
|
Mancini Alessandra
|
+[0:24:70]
|
|
Lemmi Giuseppina
|
|
|
Giammaria Sabrina
|
|
|
Pelini Rebecca
|
|
|
Mosca Cristina
|
|
|
Baino Paola
|
|
|
Frendo Carmen
|
|
|
Macchia Monica
|
|
|
Romanella Greta
|
|