|
|
|
AB1ERM REMOERGOMETRO Allievi B1 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
TELIMAR |
04:21:00 |
|
Bianconi Marco
|
|
2 |
PALERMO SC |
04:27:00 |
|
Zerilli Mario Pietro
|
+[0:6:0]
|
3 |
TELIMAR |
04:32:00 |
|
Carta Emanuele
|
+[0:11:0]
|
004 |
PALERMO SC |
04:36:00 |
|
Ruggieri Luigi
|
+[0:15:0]
|
RI1 |
THALATTA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Crupi Giuseppe Pio
|
+[-5:-21:-0]
|
AB1ERF REMOERGOMETRO Allievi B1 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ORTIGIA CC |
04:31:00 |
|
Cavallaro Beatrice
|
|
2 |
TELIMAR |
04:44:00 |
|
Cardella Elena
|
+[0:13:0]
|
AB2ERM REMOERGOMETRO Allievi B2 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
ORTIGIA CC |
03:49: |
|
Giummo Gabriele
|
|
2 |
PARADISO CN |
04:02: |
|
Sorrenti Domenico
|
|
3 |
AUGUSTA CN |
04:07: |
|
Sicuso Daniele
|
|
A04 |
ORTIGIA CC |
04:15: |
|
Menta Davide
|
|
A05 |
ORTIGIA CC |
04:19: |
|
Barone Gabriele
|
|
A06 |
THALATTA SC |
04:21: |
|
Vita Francesco
|
|
A07 |
TELIMAR |
04:28: |
|
Leto Giovanni
|
|
A08 |
JUVENILIA SC |
04:34: |
|
Tringali Andrea
|
|
AB2ERM REMOERGOMETRO Allievi B2 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
ORTIGIA CC |
03:42: |
|
Gliubizzi Riccardo
|
|
2 |
TELIMAR |
03:55: |
|
Alioto Pietro
|
|
3 |
THALATTA SC |
04:01: |
|
Nastasi Fabio
|
|
A04 |
JUVENILIA SC |
04:07: |
|
Passanisi Tommaso
|
|
A05 |
CUS PALERMO |
04:27: |
|
Savoca Gabriele
|
|
A06 |
UN SICILIANA |
04:37: |
|
Mignemi Ludovica
|
|
A07 |
ORTIGIA CC |
05:03: |
|
ZuccalŔ Giovanni
|
|
RI1 |
ORTIGIA CC |
00:00:00 |
|
Belli Graziano
|
|
ACERM REMOERGOMETRO Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
TELIMAR |
05:35: |
|
Nuccio Enrico
|
|
2 |
LAURIA CCR |
05:40: |
|
Urbano Tortorici Giuseppe
|
|
3 |
ORTIGIA CC |
05:47: |
|
Vinciullo Giulio Maria
|
|
A04 |
THALATTA SC |
05:51: |
|
Scipilliti Andrea
|
|
A05 |
CARIDDI CC |
05:54: |
|
Giacobbe Massimo
|
|
A06 |
LAURIA CCR |
06:02: |
|
Armetta Francesco
|
|
A07 |
THALATTA SC |
06:39: |
|
Di Marco Andrea
|
|
RI1 |
LAURIA CCR |
00:00:00 |
|
Galletto Calogero
|
|
ACERM REMOERGOMETRO Allievi C Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
LAURIA CCR |
05:38:02 |
|
Montagnino Francesco Maria
|
|
2 |
THALATTA SC |
05:38:08 |
|
Finocchiaro Albert
|
+[0:0:6]
|
3 |
LAURIA CCR |
05:42: |
|
Capri' Guglielmo
|
+[-6:-39:-2]
|
A04 |
ORTIGIA CC |
05:56: |
|
Midolo Alessio
|
+[-6:-39:-2]
|
A05 |
LAURIA CCR |
05:59: |
|
Utro Mattia
|
+[-6:-39:-2]
|
A06 |
CARIDDI CC |
06:00: |
|
Rinaldi Gabriele
|
+[-6:-39:-2]
|
A07 |
TELIMAR |
06:05: |
|
Giliberti Angelo
|
+[-6:-39:-2]
|
A08 |
AUGUSTA CN |
06:35: |
|
Spinali Francesco
|
+[-6:-39:-2]
|
ACERF REMOERGOMETRO Allievi C Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
THALATTA SC |
07:34: |
|
Di Salvo Giuliana
|
|
2 |
THALATTA SC |
08:06: |
|
Nastasi Chiara
|
|
RI1 |
TELIMAR |
00:00:00 |
|
Pellerito Laura
|
|
CDERM REMOERGOMETRO Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
TELIMAR |
05:25: |
|
CassarŔ Gianluca
|
|
2 |
TELIMAR |
05:31: |
|
Meli Giuseppe
|
|
3 |
ORTIGIA CC |
05:43: |
|
Liistro Luca
|
|
A04 |
THALATTA SC |
06:04: |
|
Bonanno Giuseppe
|
|
A05 |
AUGUSTA CN |
06:15: |
|
Tomasello Emanuele
|
|
A06 |
TELIMAR |
08:00: |
|
Cannuscio Giuseppe
|
|
CDERM REMOERGOMETRO Cadetti Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
TELIMAR |
05:21: |
|
Carollo Gabriele
|
|
2 |
ORTIGIA CC |
05:28:06 |
|
Maiorca Alessandro
|
+[5:28:6]
|
3 |
THALATTA SC |
05:28:08 |
|
Amadeo Alessandro
|
+[5:28:8]
|
A04 |
THALATTA SC |
05:37: |
|
Parisi Guiscardo
|
|
A05 |
TELIMAR |
06:01: |
|
Escheri Paolo
|
|
RI1 |
TENNIS VELA |
00:00:00 |
|
Sciotto Gabriele
|
|
CDERF REMOERGOMETRO Cadetti Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
JONICA CC |
06:21: |
|
Guglielmino Eugenia
|
|
2 |
JONICA CC |
06:40: |
|
Agnieszka Nafaska
|
|
3 |
TELIMAR |
07:07: |
|
Schillaci Lorenza
|
|
U17ERM REMOERGOMETRO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
JONICA CC |
06:48: |
|
Limoli Antonio
|
|
2 |
TELIMAR |
06:52: |
|
Scordato Iacopo
|
|
3 |
TELIMAR |
06:54: |
|
Badalamenti Alessandro
|
|
A04 |
CUS PALERMO |
07:39: |
|
Savoca Italo
|
|
A05 |
JUVENILIA SC |
07:50: |
|
D'amico Claudio
|
|
A06 |
TELIMAR |
08:17: |
|
Dell'oglio Giuseppe
|
|
RI1 |
LAURIA CCR |
00:00:00 |
|
Leo Riccardo
|
|
U17ERM REMOERGOMETRO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
AUGUSTA CN |
06:29: |
|
Galoforo Sebastiano
|
|
2 |
TELIMAR |
06:37: |
|
Restivo Alessandro
|
|
3 |
TELIMAR |
06:47: |
|
Armetta Gaetano
|
|
A04 |
JONICA CC |
06:58: |
|
Tenerelli Luca
|
|
A05 |
JUVENILIA SC |
07:35: |
|
Scapellato Cristian
|
|
A06 |
TELIMAR |
07:49: |
|
Ciaccio Andrea
|
|
RI1 |
TELIMAR |
00:00:00 |
|
Pellerito Dario
|
|
U17ERM REMOERGOMETRO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
JONICA CC |
06:35: |
|
Di Mauro Marco
|
|
2 |
TELIMAR |
06:50: |
|
Ruvolo Andrea
|
|
3 |
CUS PALERMO |
06:59: |
|
Ricci Ivan
|
|
A04 |
ORTIGIA CC |
07:09: |
|
Licata Matteo
|
|
A05 |
TELIMAR |
07:13: |
|
De Lisi Salvatore
|
|
A06 |
TELIMAR |
07:14: |
|
Atria Stefano
|
|
RI1 |
JONICA CC |
00:00:00 |
|
Scimone Giuseppe
|
|
U17ERM REMOERGOMETRO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 4 |
1 |
UN SICILIANA |
06:42: |
|
Mignemi Umberto
|
|
2 |
TELIMAR |
06:58: |
|
Cardella Walter
|
|
3 |
TELIMAR |
07:03: |
|
Petruso Andrea
|
|
A04 |
JONICA CC |
07:07: |
|
La Bella Francesco
|
|
A05 |
TENNIS VELA |
07:10: |
|
Formica Giovanni
|
|
A06 |
TELIMAR |
07:23: |
|
Scordato Simone
|
|
A07 |
JUVENILIA SC |
07:39: |
|
Iozzia Graziano
|
|
U17ERF REMOERGOMETRO Under 17 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
TELIMAR |
07:50: |
|
Stella Alice
|
|
2 |
THALATTA SC |
07:55: |
|
Goksd Aslan
|
|
3 |
JONICA CC |
08:03: |
|
Catanzaro Giulia
|
|
004 |
THALATTA SC |
08:14: |
|
Minissale Domiziana
|
|
005 |
JONICA CC |
08:47: |
|
Reitano Matilde
|
|
006 |
JUVENILIA SC |
09:18: |
|
Maria Ranno
|
|
U19ERM REMOERGOMETRO Under 19 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
TELIMAR |
06:20: |
|
Cardella Mirko
|
|
2 |
TELIMAR |
06:31:05 |
|
Conti Alberto
|
+[6:31:5]
|
3 |
AUGUSTA CN |
06:44:05 |
|
Galoforo Rosario
|
+[6:44:5]
|
004 |
JUVENILIA SC |
07:36: |
|
Rapparini Federico
|
|
005 |
CUS PALERMO |
07:37: |
|
Ribbeni Giovanni
|
|
006 |
JUVENILIA SC |
08:15: |
|
Ranno Cristian
|
|
U19ERF REMOERGOMETRO Under 19 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
THALATTA SC |
08:08: |
|
Motta Egle
|
|
2 |
JONICA CC |
08:10: |
|
Corpace Chiara
|
|
3 |
JUVENILIA SC |
09:30: |
|
Galofaro Valeria
|
|
LERM REMOERGOMETRO Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
TELIMAR |
06:37: |
|
Venora Pierpaolo
|
|
2 |
CUS PALERMO |
07:07: |
|
Canalella Andrea
|
|
3 |
JONICA CC |
07:08: |
|
Paderni Manlio
|
|
004 |
CUS PALERMO |
07:17: |
|
Infantone Giuseppe
|
|
005 |
ORTIGIA CC |
07:20: |
|
Conti Marco
|
|
006 |
CUS PALERMO |
07:57: |
|
Sanfilippo Alfredo
|
|
RI1 |
THALATTA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Denaro Daniele
|
|
ERM REMOERGOMETRO Senior A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
TELIMAR |
06:19:09 |
|
Gaetani Liseo Emanuele
|
|
2 |
CUS PALERMO |
07:27:02 |
|
Chiaramonte Pietro
|
+[1:7:93]
|
3 |
JUVENILIA SC |
07:28:02 |
|
Tringali Walter
|
+[1:8:93]
|
MERM REMOERGOMETRO Master Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
THALATTA SC |
03:09: |
|
Zanghi Fabio
|
|
2 |
PALERMO SC |
03:22: |
|
Zangla Massimiliano
|
|
3 |
UN SICILIANA |
03:27: |
|
Mignemi Giampiero
|
|
A04 |
TELIMAR |
03:36: |
|
Ciaccio Pietro
|
|
A05 |
PARADISO CN |
03:38: |
|
Malerba Fabrizio
|
|
A06 |
TELIMAR |
03:42: |
|
Trupia Daniele
|
|
MERM REMOERGOMETRO Master Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
ORTIGIA CC |
03:23: |
|
Moschitto Domenico
|
|
2 |
TENNIS VELA |
03:33: |
|
Nastasi Carmelo
|
|
3 |
TELIMAR |
03:41: |
|
Griffo Giovanni
|
|
A04 |
TELIMAR |
03:53: |
|
Pellerito Roberto
|
|
A05 |
TELIMAR |
03:53: |
|
Genuardi Carmelo
|
|
A06 |
JUVENILIA SC |
03:57: |
|
Valenti Fabrizio
|
|
A07 |
TELIMAR |
04:09: |
|
Briolotta Giuseppe
|
|
RI1 |
THALATTA SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Montebello Gianfrancesco
|
|
MERM REMOERGOMETRO Master Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
TELIMAR |
03:48: |
|
Valguarnera Maria Carolina
|
|
2 |
TELIMAR |
04:01: |
|
Spedale Sabrina
|
|
3 |
TELIMAR |
04:18: |
|
Quaglino Maria Giovanna
|
|
A04 |
TELIMAR |
04:19: |
|
Morici Anna Lia
|
|
ESERM REMOERGOMETRO Esordienti Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
PARADISO CN |
06:54: |
|
Minutoli Giuseppe Mariano
|
|
2 |
JONICA CC |
06:57: |
|
Di Bella Giancarlo
|
|