|
|
|
CD1XF SINGOLO Cadetti Femminile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
TEVERE REMO |
06:18:07 |
|
Petri Flaminia
|
|
2 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
06:22:04 |
|
Bizzarri Irene
|
+[0:3:97]
|
3 |
SABAUDIA CC |
06:30:00 |
|
Temporin Aurora
|
+[0:11:93]
|
A04 |
CVTAVECCHIA |
06:48:07 |
|
Ciocci Lisa
|
+[0:30:0]
|
A05 |
TEVERE REMO |
06:49:06 |
|
Tavazza Francesca
|
+[0:30:99]
|
CD1XF SINGOLO Cadetti Femminile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
TEVERE REMO |
06:03:09 |
|
Puglia Asia
|
|
2 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
06:07:05 |
|
Destefani Claudia
|
+[0:3:96]
|
3 |
TEVERE REMO |
06:12:07 |
|
Leoni Di Pietro Arianna
|
+[0:8:98]
|
A04 |
CVTAVECCHIA |
06:56:05 |
|
Cannata Allegra
|
+[0:52:96]
|
CD2XF DOPPIO Cadetti Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
09:21:07 |
|
Di Girolamo Martina
|
|
|
Lisi Sara
|
|
2 |
TEVERE REMO |
09:44:4 |
|
Burlini Eleonora
|
+[0:22:97]
|
|
Pavoni Allegra
|
|
U171XM SINGOLO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
ROMA CC |
08:29:00 |
|
Andreasi Bassi Valerio
|
|
2 |
TERNI CLT |
08:29:08 |
|
Mazzarini Tommaso
|
+[0:0:8]
|
3 |
ROMA CC |
08:42:06 |
|
Di Prete Alessio
|
+[0:13:6]
|
A04 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
08:46:05 |
|
Spallazzi Enrico
|
+[0:17:5]
|
A05 |
SABAUDIA CC |
09:04:05 |
|
Menin Matteo
|
+[0:35:5]
|
A06 |
MM SABAUDIA |
09:13:07 |
|
Giulivo Raffaele
|
+[0:44:7]
|
A07 |
ORBETELLO SC |
09:14:08 |
|
Ceccarelli Emiliano
|
+[0:45:8]
|
U171XM SINGOLO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
LAZIO CC |
08:29:06 |
|
Nitu Constantin Andrei
|
|
2 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
08:30:00 |
|
Bolognini Andrea
|
+[0:0:94]
|
3 |
ANIENE CC |
08:46:08 |
|
Orfei Alessandro
|
+[0:17:2]
|
A04 |
D'ALOJA |
08:55:06 |
|
Annunziata Kiyoshi
|
+[0:26:0]
|
A05 |
LAGO DI VICO |
08:55:07 |
|
Stella Massimiliano
|
+[0:26:1]
|
A06 |
SABAUDIA CC |
09:16:04 |
|
Baron Carlo
|
+[0:46:98]
|
U171XF SINGOLO Under 17 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
03:59:06 |
|
Stirpe Roberta
|
|
2 |
CVTAVECCHIA |
04:02:06 |
|
Maddaloni Martina
|
+[0:3:0]
|
3 |
SABAUDIA CC |
04:04:05 |
|
Cortese Monica
|
+[0:4:99]
|
004 |
TERNI CLT |
04:05:04 |
|
Di Giuli Martina
|
+[0:5:98]
|
005 |
AZZURRA |
04:18:00 |
|
Costanzo Roberta
|
+[0:18:94]
|
006 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
04:24:01 |
|
Striani Valeria
|
+[0:24:95]
|
U172-M DUE SENZA Under 17 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
SABAUDIA CC |
03:32:00 |
|
Conti Valerio (FIAMMEGIALLE)
|
|
|
Menin Matteo
|
|
2 |
ANIENE CC |
03:37:06 |
|
Cappa Michele
|
+[0:5:6]
|
|
Andreoli Andrea
|
|
3 |
SABAUDIA CC |
03:38:01 |
|
Cariani Massimiliano
|
+[0:6:1]
|
|
Marchesini Fabio
|
|
U172XM DOPPIO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
TERNI CLT |
03:15:00 |
|
Brizi Alessandro
|
|
|
Mazzarini Michele
|
|
2 |
MM SABAUDIA |
03:18:06 |
|
Vastola Angelo
|
+[0:3:6]
|
|
Benetti Bruno
|
|
3 |
TEVERE REMO |
03:19:00 |
|
Aridon Luigi
|
+[0:4:0]
|
|
Sportelli Dario
|
|
A04 |
CVTAVECCHIA |
03:20:07 |
|
Ferrari Alessandro
|
+[0:5:7]
|
|
Nunzi Luca
|
|
A05 |
ROMA CC |
03:26:05 |
|
Cavosi Ricccardo
|
+[0:11:5]
|
|
De Lucia Patrizio
|
|
A06 |
ANIENE CC |
03:29:01 |
|
De Napoli Alessio
|
+[0:14:1]
|
|
Marsili Giuliano
|
|
U172XM DOPPIO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
MM SABAUDIA |
03:12:06 |
|
Lepore Daniele Francesco
|
|
|
Fabrizio Donato
|
|
2 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
03:16:01 |
|
Possamai Fabio
|
+[0:3:95]
|
|
Tranquilli Emanuele
|
|
3 |
TIRRENIA TOD |
03:17:07 |
|
Taglioni Lorenzo
|
+[0:5:1]
|
|
Cacciamani Andrea
|
|
A04 |
ROMA CC |
03:27:03 |
|
Giambenedetti Giulio
|
+[0:14:97]
|
|
Morelli Marco
|
|
A05 |
SABAUDIA CC |
03:32:08 |
|
Rizzo Matteo
|
+[0:20:2]
|
|
Dona' Alessio
|
|
U172XF DOPPIO Under 17 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ANIENE CC |
08:12:00 |
|
Serafini Ludovica
|
|
|
Dusmet Farina Renata
|
|
2 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
08:46:02 |
|
Stirpe Roberta
|
+[0:34:2]
|
|
Cattaneo Susanna
|
|
3 |
TIRRENIA TOD |
08:54:06 |
|
Picone Francesca
|
+[0:42:6]
|
|
Artuso Carola
|
|
004 |
SALARIA CC |
09:15:04 |
|
Benedetti Elena
|
+[1:3:4]
|
|
Pisa Marta
|
|
U174XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 17 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ANIENE CC |
05:30:04 |
|
Carrescia Pier Tommaso
|
|
|
Reggio Guglielmo
|
|
|
Borsotti Marco
|
|
|
Rocchegiani Alessandro
|
|
2 |
MM SABAUDIA |
05:33:07 |
|
Vastola Angelo
|
+[0:3:3]
|
|
Benetti Bruno
|
|
|
Giulivo Raffaele
|
|
|
Lepore Daniele Francesco
|
|
3 |
ROMA CC |
05:41:08 |
|
Cavosi Ricccardo
|
+[0:11:4]
|
|
Andreasi Bassi Valerio
|
|
|
De Lucia Patrizio
|
|
|
Orlandi Matteo
|
|
004 |
SABAUDIA CC |
06:14:04 |
|
Rizzo Matteo
|
+[0:44:0]
|
|
Dona' Alessio
|
|
|
Cariani Massimiliano
|
|
|
Marchesini Fabio
|
|
U191XM SINGOLO Under 19 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
TERNI CLT |
03:23:05 |
|
Ferracci Marco
|
|
2 |
CVTAVECCHIA |
03:32:00 |
|
Berretti Stefano
|
+[0:8:95]
|
3 |
TEVERE REMO |
03:34:07 |
|
Pagani Niccolo'
|
+[0:11:2]
|
A04 |
ANIENE CC |
03:39:08 |
|
Piloni Carlo
|
+[0:16:3]
|
A05 |
D'ACQUISTO |
03:40:00 |
|
Pasquali Giorgio
|
+[0:16:95]
|
A06 |
ORBETELLO SC |
03:45:01 |
|
Pari Dino
|
+[0:21:96]
|
A07 |
LAGO DI VICO |
03:46:01 |
|
Coppola Stefano
|
+[0:22:96]
|
U191XM SINGOLO Under 19 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
TEVERE REMO |
03:21:00 |
|
Padoa Alessandro
|
|
2 |
ORBETELLO SC |
03:41:09 |
|
Costantini Federico
|
+[0:20:9]
|
3 |
D'ALOJA |
03:46:04 |
|
Cone Alexandru Mircea
|
+[0:25:4]
|
A04 |
CVTAVECCHIA |
03:53:07 |
|
Giocondo Davide
|
+[0:32:7]
|
A05 |
SABAUDIA CC |
03:58:02 |
|
Baron Carlo
|
+[0:37:2]
|
U191XF SINGOLO Under 19 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
TERNI CLT |
03:43:06 |
|
Coletti Elena
|
|
2 |
ANIENE CC |
03:51:06 |
|
Del Panta Alessia
|
+[0:8:0]
|
3 |
TEVERE REMO |
04:00:07 |
|
Lerario Charlotte
|
+[0:17:1]
|
U192-M DUE SENZA Under 19 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
ANIENE CC |
07:15:08 |
|
Portaccio Carlo
|
|
|
Di Francesco Luca
|
|
2 |
ANIENE CC |
07:28:06 |
|
Cerasoli Matteo
|
+[0:12:98]
|
|
Santoro Luca
|
|
3 |
TEVERE REMO |
07:30:05 |
|
Lucarelli Paolo
|
+[0:14:97]
|
|
Sportelli Alessandro
|
|
004 |
TEVERE REMO |
08:10:08 |
|
Aquaro Lorenzo
|
+[0:55:0]
|
|
Marras Francesco
|
|
U192XM DOPPIO Under 19 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
TEVERE REMO |
03:10:05 |
|
Pagani Niccolo'
|
|
|
Padoa Alessandro
|
|
2 |
ORBETELLO SC |
03:17:09 |
|
Costantini Federico
|
+[0:7:4]
|
|
Pari Dino
|
|
3 |
THE CORE |
03:22:00 |
|
Cestra Daniel
|
+[0:11:95]
|
|
De Castris Natale
|
|
004 |
D'ALOJA |
03:25:09 |
|
Annunziata Kiyoshi
|
+[0:15:4]
|
|
Cone Alexandru Mircea
|
|
005 |
TEVERE REMO |
03:27:08 |
|
Gasperini Sergio
|
+[0:17:3]
|
|
Marras Francesco
|
|
U194-M QUATTRO SENZA Under 19 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
02:51:05 |
|
Di Girolamo Paolo
|
|
|
Lodo Matteo
|
|
|
Nannini Bernardo (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
|
Zileri Dal Verme Pietro (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
2 |
TIRRENIA TOD |
02:56:09 |
|
Barbaro Leone Maria
|
+[0:5:4]
|
|
Transi Tommaso
|
|
|
Cocchi Tommaso
|
|
|
Guazzaroni Gianluca
|
|
3 |
ANIENE CC |
02:57:01 |
|
Cavicchioli Guglielmo
|
+[0:5:96]
|
|
Simonelli Giuseppe
|
|
|
Di Francesco Luca
|
|
|
Portaccio Carlo
|
|
004 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
03:01:00 |
|
Bianchi Ivan
|
+[0:9:95]
|
|
Tranquilli Emanuele
|
|
|
Capozzi Simone
|
|
|
Possamai Fabio
|
|
1XM SINGOLO Senior A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
CVTAVECCHIA |
03:20:01 |
|
Tranquilli Mattia
|
|
2 |
ORBETELLO SC |
03:28:09 |
|
Marzocchi Alessio
|
+[0:8:8]
|
3 |
THE CORE |
03:41:00 |
|
Corti Giovanni
|
+[0:20:99]
|
004 |
TEVERE REMO |
03:43:03 |
|
Kappler Andreamaria
|
+[0:23:2]
|
005 |
THE CORE |
03:45:04 |
|
Mandarelli Giuseppe
|
+[0:25:3]
|
2-M DUE SENZA Senior A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
TEVERE REMO |
07:14:01 |
|
Guglielmino Gianmarco
|
|
|
Scuriatti Matteo
|
|
2 |
TIRRENIA TOD |
07:27:05 |
|
Seghetti Adriano
|
+[0:13:4]
|
|
Rampioni Matteo
|
|
3 |
TERNI CLT |
07:29:03 |
|
Mulas Matteo
|
+[0:15:2]
|
|
Tordoni Jacopo
|
|
2XM DOPPIO Senior A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
TERNI CLT |
07:41:04 |
|
Mulas Matteo
|
|
|
Tordoni Jacopo
|
|
2 |
TEVERE REMO |
07:59:03 |
|
Kappler Andreamaria
|
+[0:17:99]
|
|
Nurzia Mario
|
|
3 |
D'ACQUISTO |
08:05:03 |
|
Agamben Giorgio
|
+[0:23:99]
|
|
Pasquali Andrea
|
|
004 |
TIBER ROWING |
08:23:09 |
|
Gregori Andrea
|
+[0:42:5]
|
|
Polo Valerio
|
|
4-M QUATTRO SENZA Senior A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
FIAMMEGIALLE |
02:54:05 |
|
Di Girolamo Paolo
|
|
|
Lodo Matteo
|
|
|
Nannini Bernardo (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
|
Zileri Dal Verme Pietro (FIRENZE SC)
|
|
2 |
ANIENE CC |
02:59:03 |
|
Cavicchioli Guglielmo
|
+[0:4:98]
|
|
Simonelli Giuseppe
|
|
|
Santoro Luca
|
|
|
Cerasoli Matteo
|
|
3 |
TEVERE REMO |
03:07:04 |
|
Lucarelli Paolo
|
+[0:12:99]
|
|
Sportelli Alessandro
|
|
|
Gasperini Sergio
|
|
|
Nurzia Mario
|
|
M1XM SINGOLO Master Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
AZZURRA |
03:38:05 |
|
Guglielmi Mauro
|
|
2 |
SALARIA CC |
03:48:02 |
|
Di Domenico Gaetano
|
+[0:9:97]
|
3 |
DLF ROMA |
03:55:05 |
|
Trasimeni Guido
|
+[0:17:0]
|
A04 |
TIBER ROWING |
04:12:00 |
|
Nicchiarelli Francesco
|
+[0:33:95]
|
A05 |
PIEDILUCO CC |
04:14:08 |
|
Giampietri Claudio
|
+[0:36:3]
|
M1XM SINGOLO Master Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
DLF ROMA |
03:13:02 |
|
Ravoni Marcello
|
|
2 |
SALARIA CC |
03:27:08 |
|
Del Fiacco Bruno
|
+[0:14:6]
|
3 |
SALARIA CC |
03:39:07 |
|
Soda Paolo
|
+[0:26:5]
|
A04 |
TIBER ROWING |
03:42:01 |
|
Siena Riccardo
|
+[0:28:99]
|
M1XF SINGOLO Master Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
DLF ROMA |
04:00:02 |
|
Fry Pauline
|
|
2 |
DLF ROMA |
04:29:04 |
|
Pellegrini Flavia
|
+[0:29:2]
|
3 |
LAZIO CC |
04:42:03 |
|
Borboni Patrizia
|
+[0:42:1]
|
M2XM DOPPIO Master Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
TEVERE REMO |
03:02:08 |
|
Picone Pierfrancesco
|
|
|
Scuriatti Luca
|
|
2 |
TIRRENIA TOD |
03:09:03 |
|
Guidoni Domenico
|
+[0:6:95]
|
|
Tornar Umberto
|
|
3 |
SALARIA CC |
03:14:03 |
|
Chiu' Fabio
|
+[0:11:95]
|
|
Stellato Simone
|
|
004 |
TIRRENIA TOD |
03:19:07 |
|
Transi Paolo
|
+[0:16:99]
|
|
Tenderini Stefano
|
|
005 |
TIBER ROWING |
03:27:03 |
|
Mura Emiliano
|
+[0:24:95]
|
|
Casini Gianfranco
|
|
006 |
SALARIA CC |
03:34:06 |
|
Allegrucci Alessandro
|
+[0:31:98]
|
|
Antonini Aldo
|
|
007 |
TIBER ROWING |
03:43:04 |
|
Lonigro Alessandro
|
+[0:40:96]
|
|
Fronticelli Enrico
|
|
008 |
D'ACQUISTO |
03:44:06 |
|
Bianchini Marco
|
+[0:41:98]
|
|
Mannucci Alessandro
|
|
M2XF DOPPIO Master Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
LAZIO CC |
03:48:09 |
|
D'orto Mila
|
|
|
Velardi Antonella
|
|
2 |
TIBER ROWING |
03:53:07 |
|
CalŇ Cristina
|
+[0:4:98]
|
|
Campo Simonetta
|
|
3 |
TEVERE REMO |
04:24:09 |
|
Biscotto Emanuela
|
+[0:36:0]
|
|
Ciapparoni Paola Romana
|
|
M4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
SALARIA CC |
03:10:02 |
|
Chiu' Fabio
|
|
|
Tonetto Alessandro
|
|
|
Recanatesi Mauro
|
|
|
Stellato Simone
|
|
2 |
DLF ROMA |
03:10:04 |
|
Guidoni Domenico (TIRRENIA TOD)
|
+[0:0:2]
|
|
Tornar Umberto (TIRRENIA TOD)
|
|
|
Ravoni Marcello
|
|
|
Mannucci Alessandro (D'ACQUISTO)
|
|
3 |
ROMA CC |
03:14:04 |
|
Bozzo Maurizio
|
+[0:4:2]
|
|
Marini Stefano
|
|
|
Sartini Mario
|
|
|
Lucisano Claudio
|
|
A04 |
TIBER ROWING |
03:19:00 |
|
Pinci Stefano (LAZIO CC)
|
+[0:8:98]
|
|
Caracciolo Di Brienza Paolo
|
|
|
Nicchiarelli Francesco
|
|
|
Sacca Mauro Maria
|
|
A05 |
TEVERE REMO |
03:38:05 |
|
Aleandri Stefano
|
+[0:28:3]
|
|
Gorrieri Ezio
|
|
|
Marcacci Balestrazzi Massimo
|
|
|
Sebastiani Gian Domenico
|
|
M4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
TEVERE REMO |
03:02:05 |
|
Scuriatti Luca
|
|
|
Scuriatti Paolo
|
|
|
Pangrazi Emanuele
|
|
|
Picone Pierfrancesco
|
|
2 |
TIBER ROWING |
03:15:02 |
|
Casini Gianfranco
|
+[0:12:97]
|
|
Micalizio Emiliano
|
|
|
Mura Emiliano
|
|
|
Siena Riccardo
|
|
3 |
ROMA CC |
03:21:02 |
|
Iaccarini Massimo
|
+[0:18:97]
|
|
Matteini Massimo
|
|
|
Soda Paolo (SALARIA CC)
|
|
|
Bozzo Magrini Gian Luca
|
|
A04 |
TEVERE REMO |
03:21:03 |
|
Frugoni Carlo Innocenzo
|
+[0:18:98]
|
|
Ravagnani Paolo
|
|
|
Romani Marco
|
|
|
Morana Marco
|
|
M4XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
TIBER ROWING |
03:30:01 |
|
Cinti Elisabetta
|
|
|
CalŇ Cristina
|
|
|
Campo Simonetta
|
|
|
Micocci Laura
|
|
2 |
TEVERE REMO |
03:46:09 |
|
Molinari Francesca
|
+[0:16:8]
|
|
Sigillo' Maria
|
|
|
Mancini Alessandra
|
|
|
Sarra De Luca Antonella
|
|
3 |
AZZURRA |
03:48:07 |
|
Peris Paola
|
+[0:18:6]
|
|
Stefani Stena
|
|
|
Degli Esposti Rita
|
|
|
Paladini Barbara
|
|
ES1XM SINGOLO Esordienti Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
TEVERE REMO |
03:36:00 |
|
Rossetti Marco
|
|
2 |
DLF ROMA |
0400:0 |
|
Vecchi Lorenzo
|
|
3 |
DLF ROMA |
04:02:00 |
|
Pitaccio Edoardo
|
+[0:26:0]
|
004 |
SABAUDIA CC |
04:47:01 |
|
Romano Andrea
|
+[1:11:1]
|
U194XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 19 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
ANIENE CC |
07:01:06 |
|
Serafini Ludovica
|
|
|
Del Panta Alessia
|
|
|
Lucidi Ludovica (TEVERE REMO)
|
|
|
De Matteis Silvia (TIRRENIA TOD)
|
|
2 |
ANIENE CC |
07:38:01 |
|
Dezi Agnese
|
+[0:36:95]
|
|
Allegra Federica
|
|
|
Salvetti Giulia
|
|
|
Dusmet Farina Renata
|
|