|
|
|
U171XM SINGOLO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
LARIO SC |
07:47:60 |
|
Coan Riccardo
|
|
2 |
LECCO SC |
07:54:70 |
|
Colombo Andrea
|
+[0:7:10]
|
3 |
IDROSCALO MI |
07:59:60 |
|
Petrillo Marco
|
+[0:12:0]
|
A04 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
08:00:10 |
|
Richiusa Leonardo
|
+[0:12:50]
|
A05 |
DE BASTIANI |
08:00:80 |
|
Erilmi Andrea
|
+[0:13:20]
|
A06 |
SEBINO SC |
08:15:90 |
|
Saloni Federico
|
+[0:28:30]
|
A07 |
NINOBIXIO SC |
08:22:00 |
|
Rossi Giacomo
|
+[0:34:40]
|
A08 |
OSPEDALIERI |
08:51:20 |
|
Chervisari Mario
|
+[1:3:60]
|
U171XM SINGOLO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
ERIDANEA SC |
07:48:20 |
|
Goi Federico
|
|
2 |
BISSOLATI SC |
07:53:40 |
|
Beduschi Raffaele
|
+[0:5:20]
|
3 |
VARESE SC |
08:03:60 |
|
Maccarelli Diego
|
+[0:15:40]
|
A04 |
TREMEZZINA |
08:09:60 |
|
Fontana Lorenzo
|
+[0:21:40]
|
A05 |
BALDESIO |
08:15: |
|
Giovetti Ferdinando
|
+[-8:-49:-20]
|
A06 |
VOLONT.GARDA |
08:23:90 |
|
Manovali Marco
|
+[0:35:70]
|
A07 |
CORGENO SC |
08:28:80 |
|
Vigani Gabriele
|
+[0:40:60]
|
A08 |
LECCO SC |
08:31:10 |
|
Kant Sebastian
|
+[0:42:90]
|
U171XM SINGOLO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
D'ANNUNZIO. |
07:39:40 |
|
Gabana Francesco
|
|
2 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
07:39:80 |
|
Parravicini Federico
|
+[0:0:40]
|
3 |
TREMEZZINA |
07:58:20 |
|
Piacenza Michael
|
+[0:18:80]
|
A04 |
MONATE AC |
07:59:80 |
|
Naldi Simone
|
+[0:20:40]
|
A05 |
BISSOLATI SC |
08:11: |
|
Rosset Sergio
|
+[-8:-40:-40]
|
A06 |
MOTO GUZZI |
08:19:10 |
|
Lafranconi Luca
|
+[0:39:70]
|
A07 |
LECCO SC |
08:48:20 |
|
Macaione Luca
|
+[1:8:80]
|
A08 |
VOLONT.GARDA |
09:19:30 |
|
Bortolotti Luca
|
+[1:39:90]
|
U171XM SINGOLO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 4 |
1 |
TREMEZZINA |
07:36:70 |
|
Morganti Stefano
|
|
2 |
LECCO SC |
07:48:80 |
|
Crippa Andrea
|
+[0:12:10]
|
3 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
07:59:90 |
|
Pirvu Alessandro
|
+[0:23:20]
|
A04 |
FLORA AC |
08:03:30 |
|
Bruschi Leonardo
|
+[0:26:60]
|
A05 |
VARESE SC |
08:26: |
|
Guglielmo Oliviero
|
+[-8:-37:-70]
|
A06 |
DE BASTIANI |
08:58:20 |
|
Crasti Christian Werner
|
+[1:21:50]
|
A07 |
MENAGGIO SC |
09:08:90 |
|
Mengotti Cristian
|
+[1:32:20]
|
U171XM SINGOLO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 5 |
1 |
LUINO SC |
07:56:80 |
|
Giudici Riccardo
|
|
2 |
BELLAGINA US |
07:57:70 |
|
Merzario Andrea
|
+[0:0:90]
|
3 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
07:58:80 |
|
Xaiz Mattia
|
+[0:2:0]
|
A04 |
TREMEZZINA |
08:03:80 |
|
Venini Pietro
|
+[0:7:0]
|
A05 |
SEBINO SC |
08:05:80 |
|
Mascarino Simone
|
+[0:9:0]
|
A06 |
OSPEDALIERI |
08:08:90 |
|
Zardo Nicolo'
|
+[0:12:10]
|
A07 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
08:14: |
|
Gandolfo Antonio
|
+[-8:-57:-80]
|
U171XF SINGOLO Under 17 Femminile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
TRITIUM SC |
08:24: |
|
Mapelli Elisa
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
08:36:70 |
|
Cesarini Federica
|
+[8:36:70]
|
3 |
NINOBIXIO SC |
08:41:40 |
|
LibČ Giulia
|
+[8:41:40]
|
A04 |
BISSOLATI SC |
08:42:30 |
|
Tamburini Carlotta
|
+[8:42:30]
|
A05 |
MOLTRASIO |
08:47:50 |
|
Prandini Sara
|
+[8:47:50]
|
A06 |
BISSOLATI SC |
08:55:80 |
|
Artoni Marta
|
+[8:55:80]
|
A07 |
BARDOLINO CC |
08:57: |
|
Vesentini Chiara
|
|
A08 |
BALDESIO |
09:12:30 |
|
Gerevini Rebecca
|
+[9:12:30]
|
U171XF SINGOLO Under 17 Femminile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
BISSOLATI SC |
08:17:80 |
|
Rodini Valentina
|
|
2 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
08:37: |
|
Bianchi Federica
|
+[-9:-18:-80]
|
3 |
BALDESIO |
08:49:50 |
|
Ceruti Micol
|
+[0:31:70]
|
A04 |
AROLO SC |
09:13: |
|
Rovei Magda
|
+[-9:-18:-80]
|
A05 |
MENAGGIO SC |
09:28: |
|
Whieldon Nicole
|
+[-9:-18:-80]
|
A06 |
CORGENO SC |
09:32:10 |
|
Pisano Chiara
|
+[1:14:30]
|
A07 |
OSPEDALIERI |
10:00:60 |
|
Marchetto Elisa
|
+[1:42:80]
|
RI1 |
BISSOLATI SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Artoni Arianna
|
+[-9:-18:-80]
|
U171XF SINGOLO Under 17 Femminile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
TRITIUM SC |
08:36:90 |
|
Pagnoncelli Giulia
|
|
2 |
OSPEDALIERI |
08:42:20 |
|
Cavinato Maria Vittoria
|
+[0:5:30]
|
3 |
VARESE SC |
08:45:50 |
|
Sessa Elena
|
+[0:8:60]
|
A04 |
NINOBIXIO SC |
08:55:40 |
|
Valisa Corinna
|
+[0:18:50]
|
A05 |
BISSOLATI SC |
09:04:20 |
|
Fava Francesca
|
+[0:27:30]
|
A06 |
VOLONT.GARDA |
09:34: |
|
Pellegrini Elisa
|
+[-9:-37:-90]
|
A07 |
MENAGGIO SC |
10:18: |
|
Cucinotta Andrea Jasmine
|
+[-9:-37:-90]
|
U172-M DUE SENZA Under 17 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
TRITIUM SC |
07:24:30 |
|
Gambogi Roberto
|
|
|
Lecchi Dario
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
07:26:80 |
|
Schwartz Massimo
|
+[0:2:50]
|
|
Brunelli Elia
|
|
3 |
CORGENO SC |
07:32:30 |
|
Ponzellini Marco
|
+[0:8:0]
|
|
Dalla Rosa Luca Sergio Alberto
|
|
004 |
GAVIRATE |
07:34:10 |
|
Bertone Lorenzo
|
+[0:9:80]
|
|
Petenatti Giacomo
|
|
U172XM DOPPIO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
07:01:80 |
|
Rovera Andrea
|
|
|
Broglio Giacomo
|
|
2 |
LECCO SC |
07:03:10 |
|
Colombo Andrea
|
+[0:1:30]
|
|
Crippa Andrea
|
|
3 |
LARIO SC |
07:04:60 |
|
Coan Riccardo
|
+[0:2:80]
|
|
Malacrida Federico
|
|
A04 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
07:15:40 |
|
Richiusa Leonardo
|
+[0:13:60]
|
|
Pirvu Alessandro
|
|
A05 |
ERIDANEA SC |
07:19:50 |
|
Marino Eric
|
+[0:17:70]
|
|
Zullo Alessio
|
|
A06 |
BALDESIO |
07:28:90 |
|
Giovetti Ferdinando
|
+[0:27:10]
|
|
Pedrazzani Davide
|
|
U172XM DOPPIO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
BALDESIO |
06:59:70 |
|
Lagutin Ivan
|
|
|
Montaldi Alessandro
|
|
2 |
TREMEZZINA |
07:01:90 |
|
Fontana Lorenzo
|
+[0:2:20]
|
|
Venini Pietro
|
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
07:04: |
|
Sardella Paolo
|
+[-7:-60:-70]
|
|
Ghittori Edorado
|
|
A04 |
VARESE SC |
07:07: |
|
Isella Davide
|
+[-7:-60:-70]
|
|
Pagano Enrico
|
|
A05 |
OSPEDALIERI |
07:08:80 |
|
Zardo Nicolo'
|
+[0:9:10]
|
|
Ghedin Alberto
|
|
A06 |
LECCO SC |
07:23:10 |
|
Piattoli Lorenzo
|
+[0:23:40]
|
|
Tahiraj Esli
|
|
A07 |
GAVIRATE |
07:25:60 |
|
Maffiola Davide
|
+[0:25:90]
|
|
Sicignano Davide
|
|
U172XM DOPPIO Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
CORGENO SC |
07:12: |
|
Ribolzi Romeo Raimondo
|
|
|
Vailati Federico
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
07:13:90 |
|
Sterzi Federico
|
+[7:13:90]
|
|
Spirito Graziano
|
|
3 |
AROLO SC |
07:26:20 |
|
Contini Alessandro
|
+[7:26:20]
|
|
Biolcati Christian
|
|
A04 |
SEBINO SC |
07:29:20 |
|
Saloni Federico
|
+[7:29:20]
|
|
Gatti Alessandro
|
|
A05 |
LECCO SC |
07:32:70 |
|
Corti Michele
|
+[7:32:70]
|
|
Tentori Marco
|
|
A06 |
LARIO SC |
07:48:90 |
|
Gabbi Edoardo
|
+[7:48:90]
|
|
Lucarelli Mariano
|
|
U172XF DOPPIO Under 17 Femminile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
NINOBIXIO SC |
07:59:70 |
|
LibČ Giulia
|
|
|
Valisa Corinna
|
|
2 |
BALDESIO |
08:02:30 |
|
Ceruti Micol
|
+[0:2:60]
|
|
Gerevini Rebecca
|
|
3 |
CORGENO SC |
08:43: |
|
De Tomasi Laura
|
+[-8:-60:-70]
|
|
Deidda Veronica
|
|
A04 |
MENAGGIO SC |
08:55:40 |
|
Cucinotta Andrea Jasmine
|
+[0:55:70]
|
|
Whieldon Nicole
|
|
U172XF DOPPIO Under 17 Femminile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
TRITIUM SC |
07:37:30 |
|
Mapelli Elisa
|
|
|
Pagnoncelli Giulia
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
07:41:30 |
|
Salvatoni Costanza
|
+[0:4:0]
|
|
Cova Sara
|
|
3 |
VARESE SC |
07:51:70 |
|
Santopolo Alice
|
+[0:14:40]
|
|
Orlandini Anneke Katharina
|
|
A04 |
GAVIRATE |
08:23:80 |
|
Festa Sara
|
+[0:46:50]
|
|
Martin Melissa
|
|
U174-M QUATTRO SENZA Under 17 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
06:39: |
|
Bertone Lorenzo
|
|
|
Brunelli Elia
|
|
|
Schwartz Massimo
|
|
|
Petenatti Giacomo
|
|
2 |
CORGENO SC |
06:48: |
|
Dalla Rosa Luca Sergio Alberto
|
|
|
Filippi Gabriele
|
|
|
Ponzellini Marco
|
|
|
Tognetti Davide
|
|
U174XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
LARIO SC |
06:21:90 |
|
Gerosa Lorenzo
|
|
|
Guanziroli Andrea
|
|
|
Gerosa Davide
|
|
|
Masperi Massimiliano
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
06:24: |
|
Broglio Giacomo
|
+[-7:-22:-90]
|
|
Ghittori Edorado
|
|
|
Sardella Paolo
|
|
|
Rovera Andrea
|
|
3 |
VARESE SC |
06:31:10 |
|
Benini Filippo
|
+[0:9:20]
|
|
Isella Davide
|
|
|
Pagano Enrico
|
|
|
D'oria Marco
|
|
A04 |
LECCO SC |
06:42:20 |
|
Corti Michele
|
+[0:20:30]
|
|
Piattoli Lorenzo
|
|
|
Tahiraj Esli
|
|
|
Tentori Marco
|
|
A05 |
AROLO SC |
06:44: |
|
Biolcati Christian
|
+[-7:-22:-90]
|
|
Di Cesare Mattia
|
|
|
Sturaro Matteo
|
|
|
Contini Alessandro
|
|
U174XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 17 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
06:23:20 |
|
Lami Marco
|
|
|
Ossola Marco
|
|
|
Sterzi Federico
|
|
|
Spirito Graziano
|
|
2 |
BALDESIO |
06:32:80 |
|
Lagutin Ivan
|
+[0:9:60]
|
|
Montaldi Alessandro
|
|
|
Pedrazzani Davide
|
|
|
Parolini Marco
|
|
3 |
MOLTRASIO |
06:40:80 |
|
Gatti Riccardo
|
+[0:17:60]
|
|
Piffaretti Alessandro
|
|
|
Tettamanti Simone
|
|
|
Saldarini Samuele
|
|
A04 |
LARIO SC |
06:43:20 |
|
Malacrida Federico
|
+[0:20:0]
|
|
Lucarelli Mariano
|
|
|
Rainoldi Vergottini Thomas
|
|
|
Poggio Stefano
|
|
A05 |
OSPEDALIERI |
07:10:30 |
|
Bresolin Davide
|
+[0:47:10]
|
|
Ciuffetti Stefano
|
|
|
Reato Cesare
|
|
|
Tomasi Matteo
|
|
U174XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 17 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
BISSOLATI SC |
07:11:50 |
|
Tamburini Carlotta
|
|
|
Fava Francesca
|
|
|
Artoni Arianna
|
|
|
Artoni Marta
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
07:16:30 |
|
Cesarini Federica
|
+[0:4:80]
|
|
Cova Sara
|
|
|
Salvatoni Costanza
|
|
|
Berardi Fabiola
|
|
U191XM SINGOLO Under 19 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
OSPEDALIERI |
07:49:10 |
|
Zanatta Federico
|
|
2 |
ERIDANEA SC |
07:50:50 |
|
Olivieri Federico
|
+[0:1:40]
|
3 |
MOTO GUZZI |
07:53:20 |
|
Greppi Davide
|
+[0:4:10]
|
A04 |
BISSOLATI SC |
07:55:60 |
|
Benzoni Lorenzo
|
+[0:6:50]
|
A05 |
BELLAGINA US |
08:00:10 |
|
Merzario Andrea
|
+[0:11:0]
|
A06 |
IDROSCALO MI |
08:16:20 |
|
Giusso Giuseppe
|
+[0:27:10]
|
A07 |
MOLTRASIO |
08:17:40 |
|
Tolomei Gianmarco
|
+[0:28:30]
|
U191XM SINGOLO Under 19 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
BISSOLATI SC |
07:35:30 |
|
Rodini Simone
|
|
2 |
VOLONT.GARDA |
07:36:30 |
|
Pellegrini Stefano
|
+[0:1:0]
|
3 |
MOLTRASIO |
07:41:80 |
|
Mondelli Filippo
|
+[0:6:50]
|
A04 |
FLORA AC |
08:07:10 |
|
Bruschi Leonardo
|
+[0:31:80]
|
A05 |
BISSOLATI SC |
08:16:20 |
|
Dessi Lorenzo
|
+[0:40:90]
|
A06 |
NINOBIXIO SC |
08:27:20 |
|
Rossi Giacomo
|
+[0:51:90]
|
U191XM SINGOLO Under 19 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 3 |
1 |
SEBINO SC |
07:33:90 |
|
Mascarino Adriano
|
|
2 |
MOLTRASIO |
07:41:70 |
|
Corazza Simone
|
+[0:7:80]
|
3 |
LUINO SC |
07:42:80 |
|
Rossi Matteo
|
+[0:8:90]
|
A04 |
ERIDANEA SC |
07:50:30 |
|
Xhepa Ardit
|
+[0:16:40]
|
A05 |
NINOBIXIO SC |
08:05:70 |
|
Perini Roberto
|
+[0:31:80]
|
A06 |
CALENDASCO |
08:22:70 |
|
Canderle Federico
|
+[0:48:80]
|
A07 |
BISSOLATI SC |
08:35:30 |
|
Cattaneo Luca
|
+[1:1:40]
|
U191XM SINGOLO Under 19 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 4 |
1 |
BALDESIO |
07:37:10 |
|
Farina Alexei
|
|
2 |
D'ANNUNZIO. |
07:39:90 |
|
Gabana Francesco
|
+[0:2:80]
|
3 |
MOLTRASIO |
07:49:80 |
|
Soldani Mattia
|
+[0:12:70]
|
A04 |
TREMEZZINA |
07:57:10 |
|
Abbate Michael
|
+[0:20:0]
|
A05 |
BISSOLATI SC |
08:01: |
|
Beduschi Raffaele
|
+[-8:-38:-10]
|
A06 |
MENAGGIO SC |
09:24:60 |
|
Mengotti Cristian
|
+[1:47:50]
|
RI1 |
IDROSCALO MI |
00:00:00 |
|
Mastrantuono Andrea
|
+[-8:-38:-10]
|
U191XM SINGOLO Under 19 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 5 |
1 |
MINCIO SC |
07:25:70 |
|
Sala Iacopo
|
|
2 |
TREMEZZINA |
07:38:90 |
|
Morganti Stefano
|
+[0:13:20]
|
3 |
TRITIUM SC |
07:54:50 |
|
Gaspani Mattia
|
+[0:28:80]
|
A04 |
BISSOLATI SC |
08:06:30 |
|
Berneri Davide
|
+[0:40:60]
|
A05 |
BISSOLATI SC |
08:25:60 |
|
Rosset Sergio
|
+[0:59:90]
|
U191XF SINGOLO Under 19 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
D'ANNUNZIO. |
08:14: |
|
Ragnoli Arianna
|
|
2 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
08:16:20 |
|
Luppi Martina
|
+[8:16:20]
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
08:17:10 |
|
Calabrese Veronica
|
+[8:17:10]
|
004 |
VARESE SC |
08:18: |
|
Lemoine Laura
|
|
005 |
CORGENO SC |
08:19:10 |
|
Broggini Ilaria
|
+[8:19:10]
|
006 |
GAVIRATE |
08:39: |
|
Contini Francesca
|
|
007 |
CORGENO SC |
08:52: |
|
MacrĚ Sara
|
|
008 |
SEBINO SC |
09:11:90 |
|
Agliardi Silvia
|
+[9:11:90]
|
U192-M DUE SENZA Under 19 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
MOLTRASIO |
07:26:10 |
|
Tettamanti Matteo
|
|
|
Carcano Guglielmo
|
|
2 |
TRITIUM SC |
07:27:30 |
|
Gambogi Roberto
|
+[0:1:20]
|
|
Lecchi Dario
|
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
07:28:30 |
|
Sala Giacomo
|
+[0:2:20]
|
|
Locatelli Matteo
|
|
005 |
BARDOLINO CC |
07:37:80 |
|
Baio Thomas
|
+[0:11:70]
|
|
Giarola Luca
|
|
U192-F DUE SENZA Under 19 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
08:15:10 |
|
Berardi Carlotta
|
|
|
Lozza Chiara
|
|
2 |
LARIO SC |
08:20:80 |
|
Ferrari Silvia
|
+[0:5:70]
|
|
Giacchero Marta
|
|
U192XM DOPPIO Under 19 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
MOLTRASIO |
06:44: |
|
Mondelli Filippo
|
|
|
Corazza Simone
|
|
2 |
CORGENO SC |
06:49: |
|
Arnese Alberto
|
|
|
Tognetti Mattia
|
|
3 |
ERIDANEA SC |
07:00:80 |
|
Buoli Edoardo
|
+[7:0:80]
|
|
Affanni Filippo
|
|
A04 |
AROLO SC |
07:04:20 |
|
Destino Matteo
|
+[7:4:20]
|
|
Pagani Davide
|
|
A05 |
GAVIRATE |
07:06:50 |
|
Cicirelli Edoardo
|
+[7:6:50]
|
|
Ottaviani Luigi Carlo
|
|
A06 |
OSPEDALIERI |
07:14:60 |
|
Ghedin Alberto
|
+[7:14:60]
|
|
Zanatta Federico
|
|
A07 |
VARESE SC |
08:11:80 |
|
Crugnola Marco
|
+[8:11:80]
|
|
Cavicchioli Giulio
|
|
U192XM DOPPIO Under 19 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
IDROSCALO MI |
06:57:30 |
|
Cremonesi Stefano
|
|
|
Ciccarelli Stefano
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
07:00:10 |
|
Magni Davide
|
+[0:2:80]
|
|
Festa Andrea
|
|
3 |
DE BASTIANI |
07:01:50 |
|
Ondoli Silvio Luigi
|
+[0:4:20]
|
|
Vesco Matteo
|
|
A04 |
D'ANNUNZIO. |
07:02:50 |
|
Bortolotti Andrea
|
+[0:5:20]
|
|
Lain Nicolo'
|
|
A05 |
NINOBIXIO SC |
07:06:40 |
|
Perini Roberto
|
+[0:9:10]
|
|
Morsia Alessandro
|
|
A06 |
BALDESIO |
07:12:10 |
|
Farina Alexei
|
+[0:14:80]
|
|
Villani Luca
|
|
A07 |
MOLTRASIO |
07:25:90 |
|
Soldani Mattia
|
+[0:28:60]
|
|
Tolomei Gianmarco
|
|
A08 |
BISSOLATI SC |
07:33:10 |
|
Benzoni Lorenzo
|
+[0:35:80]
|
|
Cattaneo Luca
|
|
U192XF DOPPIO Under 19 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
MOLTRASIO |
07:28:10 |
|
Magnaghi Sara
|
|
|
Ondoli Chiara (DE BASTIANI)
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
07:35:30 |
|
Calabrese Veronica
|
+[0:7:20]
|
|
Contini Francesca
|
|
3 |
CORGENO SC |
07:41:70 |
|
Broggini Ilaria
|
+[0:13:60]
|
|
MacrĚ Sara
|
|
004 |
BISSOLATI SC |
07:45:10 |
|
Carotti Eleonora
|
+[0:17:0]
|
|
Franceschini Nicole
|
|
005 |
LARIO SC |
07:58:20 |
|
Ferrari Silvia
|
+[0:30:10]
|
|
Giacchero Marta
|
|
006 |
AROLO SC |
08:11:90 |
|
Bobbio Sara
|
+[0:43:80]
|
|
Marini Mascia
|
|
U194+M QUATTRO CON Under 19 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
MOLTRASIO |
06:47:90 |
|
Tettamanti Matteo
|
|
|
Carcano Guglielmo
|
|
|
Della Fontana Andrea (MOTO GUZZI)
|
|
|
Marcelli Marco (MOTO GUZZI)
|
|
|
Rainoldi Vergottini Nicholas (LARIO SC)
|
|
2 |
VARESE SC |
07:02:80 |
|
Orlandini Maarten Mattias
|
+[0:14:90]
|
|
Minazzi Simone
|
|
|
Rossi Michele
|
|
|
Crugnola Marco
|
|
|
Sessa Matteo
|
|
U194XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 19 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
06:15:50 |
|
Festa Andrea
|
|
|
Magni Davide
|
|
|
Lami Marco
|
|
|
Ossola Marco
|
|
2 |
CORGENO SC |
06:21:50 |
|
Arnese Alberto
|
+[0:6:0]
|
|
Ribolzi Romeo Raimondo
|
|
|
Tognetti Mattia
|
|
|
Vailati Federico
|
|
3 |
SEBINO SC |
06:25:60 |
|
Macario Davide
|
+[0:10:10]
|
|
Bonomelli Gabriele
|
|
|
Cipolloni Pietro
|
|
|
Tognola Gabriele
|
|
004 |
ERIDANEA SC |
06:28:70 |
|
Buoli Edoardo
|
+[0:13:20]
|
|
Affanni Filippo
|
|
|
Lazzarini Sergio
|
|
|
Xhepa Ardit
|
|
005 |
IDROSCALO MI |
06:29:90 |
|
Ciccarelli Stefano
|
+[0:14:40]
|
|
Cremonesi Stefano
|
|
|
Mastrantuono Andrea
|
|
|
Petrillo Marco
|
|
006 |
MOTO GUZZI |
06:33:90 |
|
Greppi Davide
|
+[0:18:40]
|
|
Marcelli Marco
|
|
|
Faggi Stefano
|
|
|
Della Fontana Andrea
|
|
007 |
GAVIRATE |
06:39:40 |
|
Cicirelli Edoardo
|
+[0:23:90]
|
|
Ottaviani Luigi Carlo
|
|
|
Locatelli Matteo
|
|
|
Sala Giacomo
|
|
008 |
AROLO SC |
06:45:60 |
|
Camporeale Riccardo (LUINO SC)
|
+[0:30:10]
|
|
Destino Matteo
|
|
|
Pagani Davide
|
|
|
Rossi Matteo (LUINO SC)
|
|
U194XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 19 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
BISSOLATI SC |
06:56: |
|
Rodini Valentina
|
|
|
Ondoli Chiara (DE BASTIANI)
|
|
|
Magnaghi Sara (MOLTRASIO)
|
|
|
Gelpi Paola (LA SPORTIVA)
|
|
2 |
VARESE SC |
07:14:10 |
|
Santopolo Alice
|
+[7:14:10]
|
|
Orlandini Anneke Katharina
|
|
|
Lemoine Laura
|
|
|
Sessa Elena
|
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
07:38:50 |
|
Festa Sara
|
+[7:38:50]
|
|
Contini Camilla
|
|
|
Vasile Cristina
|
|
|
Martin Melissa
|
|
B1XM SINGOLO Under 23 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
ERIDANEA SC |
07:07:80 |
|
Cagna Gabriele
|
|
2 |
DE BASTIANI |
07:27:10 |
|
Verita' Corrado
|
+[0:19:30]
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
07:28:20 |
|
Vigliarolo Fabio
|
+[0:20:40]
|
A04 |
BISSOLATI SC |
07:34:70 |
|
Rodini Simone
|
+[0:26:90]
|
A05 |
BELLAGINA US |
07:37:50 |
|
Molinari Matteo
|
+[0:29:70]
|
A06 |
TRITIUM SC |
07:59:60 |
|
Gaspani Mattia
|
+[0:51:80]
|
A07 |
BISSOLATI SC |
08:11:90 |
|
Dessi Lorenzo
|
+[1:4:10]
|
B1XM SINGOLO Under 23 Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
07:23:50 |
|
Papa Cristian
|
|
2 |
MONATE AC |
07:29:60 |
|
Callegari Omar
|
+[0:6:10]
|
3 |
LARIO SC |
07:47:60 |
|
Erasmi Andrea
|
+[0:24:10]
|
A04 |
DE BASTIANI |
07:50:50 |
|
Forni Riccardo
|
+[0:27:0]
|
A05 |
GAVIRATE |
07:51:10 |
|
Airolo Omar
|
+[0:27:60]
|
A06 |
BISSOLATI SC |
07:55: |
|
Berneri Davide
|
+[-8:-24:-50]
|
A07 |
CALENDASCO |
08:38:40 |
|
Canderle Federico
|
+[1:14:90]
|
B1XF SINGOLO Under 23 Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
LARIO SC |
08:11:60 |
|
Marzari Gaia
|
|
2 |
BISSOLATI SC |
08:18:50 |
|
Gigliobianco Selene
|
+[0:6:90]
|
3 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
08:35:60 |
|
Luppi Martina
|
+[0:24:0]
|
004 |
LECCO SC |
08:35:60 |
|
Arcara Elisa
|
+[0:24:0]
|
005 |
BARDOLINO CC |
09:29:70 |
|
Sartori Federica
|
+[1:18:10]
|
B2XM DOPPIO Under 23 Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
06:34:40 |
|
Vigliarolo Fabio
|
|
|
Papa Cristian
|
|
2 |
BALDESIO |
06:34:80 |
|
Manzoli Michele
|
+[0:0:40]
|
|
Chiodelli Palazzoli Marco
|
|
3 |
CORGENO SC |
06:43:10 |
|
Birritteri Gaetano
|
+[0:8:70]
|
|
Macri' Simone
|
|
004 |
AROLO SC |
07:00:60 |
|
Panizza Giacomo (MOTO GUZZI)
|
+[0:26:20]
|
|
Carcano Filippo
|
|
005 |
BELLAGINA US |
07:01:90 |
|
Gilardoni Leonardo
|
+[0:27:50]
|
|
Molinari Matteo
|
|
006 |
LARIO SC |
07:10:60 |
|
Cova Filippo
|
+[0:36:20]
|
|
Mazzon Marco
|
|
007 |
DE BASTIANI |
07:14: |
|
Forni Riccardo
|
+[-7:-35:-40]
|
|
Caielli Andrea Luigi Edoardo
|
|
RI1 |
GAVIRATE |
00:00:00 |
|
Airolo Omar
|
+[-7:-35:-40]
|
|
Ossola Andrea
|
|
1XM SINGOLO Senior A Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
07:19:20 |
|
Gattinoni Federico
|
|
2 |
SEBINO SC |
07:23:90 |
|
Macario Matteo
|
+[0:4:70]
|
3 |
IDROSCALO MI |
07:27:30 |
|
Gatti Max Enrico
|
+[0:8:10]
|
A04 |
D'ANNUNZIO. |
07:52:40 |
|
Chimini Giacomo
|
+[0:33:20]
|
A05 |
TREMEZZINA |
08:04: |
|
Bonesi Nicolo'
|
+[-8:-20:-20]
|
A06 |
BARDOLINO CC |
08:04:60 |
|
Lonardi Paolo
|
+[0:45:40]
|
1XM SINGOLO Senior A Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
CORGENO SC |
07:26:30 |
|
Chiella Pasquale
|
|
2 |
TREMEZZINA |
07:33:20 |
|
Bonesi Andrea
|
+[0:6:90]
|
3 |
LARIO SC |
07:37:90 |
|
Moron Romero Rafael
|
+[0:11:60]
|
A04 |
TRITIUM SC |
07:55:30 |
|
Sangrigoli Massimo
|
+[0:29:0]
|
A05 |
IDROSCALO MI |
08:22:90 |
|
Genovesi Guido
|
+[0:56:60]
|
1XF SINGOLO Senior A Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
IDROSCALO MI |
08:18:10 |
|
Ormenisan Alina Carmen
|
|
2 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
08:32:30 |
|
Vannini Marta
|
+[0:14:20]
|
3 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
08:47:20 |
|
Bucchioni Giordana
|
+[0:29:10]
|
004 |
NINOBIXIO SC |
09:12:70 |
|
Mussida Giulia
|
+[0:54:60]
|
2-M DUE SENZA Senior A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
LARIO SC |
06:52: |
|
Stradella Carlo
|
|
|
Wurzel Marius
|
|
2 |
LARIO SC |
07:01:40 |
|
Adduci Alessandro
|
+[7:1:40]
|
|
Corti Andrea
|
|
3 |
MOTO GUZZI |
07:07:70 |
|
Panizza Giacomo
|
+[7:7:70]
|
|
Carcano Filippo (AROLO SC)
|
|
2-F DUE SENZA Senior A Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
CORGENO SC |
07:56:20 |
|
Corazza Antonella
|
|
|
Prosdocimo Liliana
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
08:08:10 |
|
Lozza Veronica
|
+[0:11:90]
|
|
Roncari Tariga
|
|
3 |
FLORA AC |
08:08:50 |
|
Bernio Tamara
|
+[0:12:30]
|
|
Feltroni Lucia
|
|
2XM DOPPIO Senior A Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
LUINO SC |
06:51: |
|
Lissoni Marco
|
|
|
Paietta Paolo
|
|
2 |
MENAGGIO SC |
06:58:60 |
|
Gandola Stefano
|
+[6:58:60]
|
|
Mondelli Carlo
|
|
3 |
MINCIO SC |
07:04:40 |
|
D'addeo Gabriele
|
+[7:4:40]
|
|
Testoni Marco
|
|
A04 |
VARESE SC |
07:08:20 |
|
Galetta Fabrizio
|
+[7:8:20]
|
|
Panzi Eric
|
|
A05 |
LECCO SC |
07:34:60 |
|
Annoni Giovanni
|
+[7:34:60]
|
|
Meles Davide
|
|
A06 |
BARDOLINO CC |
08:08:80 |
|
Lonardi Paolo
|
+[8:8:80]
|
|
Sartori Michele
|
|
2XM DOPPIO Senior A Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
06:45: |
|
Buzzi Matteo
|
|
|
Micheletti Andrea
|
|
2 |
D'ANNUNZIO. |
06:55:70 |
|
Spinelli Michele (RETICA CAN.)
|
+[6:55:70]
|
|
Chimini Giacomo
|
|
3 |
TREMEZZINA |
06:58:30 |
|
Bonesi Andrea
|
+[6:58:30]
|
|
Abbate Michael
|
|
A04 |
MONATE AC |
07:01:80 |
|
Spadaccini Stefano
|
+[7:1:80]
|
|
Callegari Omar
|
|
A05 |
FLORA AC |
07:31:80 |
|
Ariberti Riccardo
|
+[7:31:80]
|
|
Corni Alessandro
|
|
2XF DOPPIO Senior A Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
LARIO SC |
07:24:80 |
|
Marzari Gaia
|
|
|
Torsellini Silvia (GAVIRATE)
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
07:29:30 |
|
Caraffini Alessandra
|
+[0:4:50]
|
|
Stranges Elisa
|
|
3 |
LARIO SC |
07:30: |
|
Longatti Giulia
|
+[-8:-25:-80]
|
|
Wurzel Aurelia
|
|
004 |
VELOCIOR1883 |
07:36:30 |
|
Vannini Marta
|
+[0:11:50]
|
|
Gruppi Alice (VITTORINO SC)
|
|
005 |
MONATE AC |
07:48:50 |
|
Zacco Denise (MURCAROLO SS)
|
+[0:23:70]
|
|
Battagin Deborah
|
|
006 |
BISSOLATI SC |
07:53:80 |
|
Carotti Eleonora
|
+[0:29:0]
|
|
Franceschini Nicole
|
|
007 |
NINOBIXIO SC |
07:59: |
|
Mussida Giulia
|
+[-8:-25:-80]
|
|
Lambri Paola
|
|
008 |
GAVIRATE |
07:59:30 |
|
Roncari Tariga
|
+[0:34:50]
|
|
Lozza Veronica
|
|
4-F QUATTRO SENZA Senior A Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
CORGENO SC |
07:27:60 |
|
Corazza Antonella
|
|
|
Prosdocimo Elisa
|
|
|
Prosdocimo Liliana
|
|
|
Sciarini Debora
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
07:43:20 |
|
Lozza Chiara
|
+[0:15:60]
|
|
Vasile Cristina
|
|
|
Calvia Silvia
|
|
|
Berardi Carlotta
|
|
4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
CORGENO SC |
06:13:50 |
|
Birritteri Gaetano
|
|
|
Chiella Pasquale
|
|
|
Macri' Simone
|
|
|
Garibaldi Francesco (MURCAROLO SS)
|
|
2 |
TRITIUM SC |
06:15:70 |
|
Corti Ivan
|
+[0:2:20]
|
|
Sangrigoli Massimo
|
|
|
Ghezzi Luca
|
|
|
Cervo Diego
|
|
3 |
BALDESIO |
06:26:40 |
|
Margheri Edoardo
|
+[0:12:90]
|
|
Manzoli Michele
|
|
|
Chiodelli Palazzoli Marco
|
|
|
Lupi Andrea
|
|
004 |
BARDOLINO CC |
07:20:50 |
|
De Graaff Rudolf
|
+[1:7:0]
|
|
Setale Claudio
|
|
|
Guerra Marco
|
|
|
Marinello Claudio
|
|
4XF QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
06:56:90 |
|
Caraffini Alessandra
|
|
|
Scapolo Elisa
|
|
|
Stranges Elisa
|
|
|
Torsellini Silvia
|
|
2 |
LARIO SC |
06:58:60 |
|
Labate Marta
|
+[0:1:70]
|
|
Longatti Giulia
|
|
|
Noseda Sabrina
|
|
|
Wurzel Aurelia
|
|
3 |
TRITIUM SC |
07:28: |
|
Gambogi Camilla
|
+[-7:-57:-90]
|
|
Rovaris Laura
|
|
|
Colombo Francesca
|
|
|
Perego Francesca
|
|
L1XM SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
BALDESIO |
07:18:70 |
|
Margheri Edoardo
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
07:18:90 |
|
Buzzi Matteo
|
+[0:0:20]
|
3 |
MINCIO SC |
07:30:20 |
|
D'addeo Gabriele
|
+[0:11:50]
|
A04 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
07:34:90 |
|
Riva Andrea
|
+[0:16:20]
|
A05 |
TREMEZZINA |
07:58:60 |
|
Checola Gabriele
|
+[0:39:90]
|
A06 |
NINOBIXIO SC |
07:58:60 |
|
Barbattini Lorenzo
|
+[0:39:90]
|
A07 |
MENAGGIO SC |
07:59:50 |
|
Cetti Geremia
|
+[0:40:80]
|
EL1 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Zavaglia Simone
|
+[-8:-19:-70]
|
L1XM SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
07:09:90 |
|
Micheletti Andrea
|
|
2 |
SEBINO SC |
07:19:20 |
|
Ghidini Paolo
|
+[0:9:30]
|
3 |
MINCIO SC |
07:21: |
|
Sala Iacopo
|
+[-8:-10:-90]
|
A04 |
MENAGGIO SC |
07:30:20 |
|
Molteni Simone
|
+[0:20:30]
|
A05 |
NINOBIXIO SC |
07:54:50 |
|
Fontana Federico
|
+[0:44:60]
|
A06 |
MOTO GUZZI |
08:02:40 |
|
Lafranconi Marco
|
+[0:52:50]
|
A07 |
BALDESIO |
08:17:20 |
|
Dadati Carlo
|
+[1:7:30]
|
A08 |
NINOBIXIO SC |
08:36: |
|
Bardini Sebastiano
|
+[-8:-10:-90]
|
L1XF SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
MONATE AC |
08:00:40 |
|
Battagin Deborah
|
|
2 |
LARIO SC |
08:05:20 |
|
Noseda Sabrina
|
+[0:4:80]
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
08:09:10 |
|
Scapolo Elisa
|
+[0:8:70]
|
004 |
LECCO SC |
08:29:10 |
|
Arcara Elisa
|
+[0:28:70]
|
005 |
CERNOBBIO SC |
08:43:60 |
|
Tagliabue Gaia
|
+[0:43:20]
|
006 |
NINOBIXIO SC |
08:45:20 |
|
Lambri Paola
|
+[0:44:80]
|
007 |
TRITIUM SC |
08:47:10 |
|
Gambogi Lavinia
|
+[0:46:70]
|
008 |
MURCAROLO SS |
14:19:20 |
|
Zacco Denise
|
+[6:18:80]
|
L2-M DUE SENZA Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
MOTO GUZZI |
07:05:90 |
|
Pinca Matteo
|
|
|
Nicoletti Marcello
|
|
2 |
VARESE SC |
07:07:70 |
|
Indelicato Salvatore
|
+[0:1:80]
|
|
Pieri Tommaso
|
|
3 |
FLORA AC |
07:22:10 |
|
Corni Alessandro
|
+[0:16:20]
|
|
Ariberti Riccardo
|
|
004 |
CORGENO SC |
07:23:70 |
|
Cassano Pasquale
|
+[0:17:80]
|
|
Ponti Stefano
|
|
L2XM DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Serie di Finali 1 |
1 |
MOTO GUZZI |
06:35:50 |
|
Pinca Matteo
|
|
|
Nicoletti Marcello
|
|
2 |
MENAGGIO SC |
06:37:80 |
|
Milos Andrea (SATURNIA CC)
|
+[0:2:30]
|
|
Molteni Simone
|
|
3 |
GAVIRATE |
07:02:70 |
|
Lalicata Francesco Emilio
|
+[0:27:20]
|
|
Pascale Alberto
|
|
A04 |
D'ANNUNZIO. |
07:11:70 |
|
Bortolotti Andrea
|
+[0:36:20]
|
|
Lain Nicolo'
|
|
A05 |
BALDESIO |
07:16:40 |
|
Dadati Carlo
|
+[0:40:90]
|
|
Villani Luca
|
|
A06 |
NINOBIXIO SC |
07:28:20 |
|
Bardini Sebastiano
|
+[0:52:70]
|
|
Morsia Alessandro
|
|
RI1 |
BARDOLINO CC |
00:00:00 |
|
Sartori Michele
|
+[-7:-36:-50]
|
|
Salvetti Alex
|
|
L2XM DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Serie di Finali 2 |
1 |
BALDESIO |
06:42:80 |
|
Cortesi Lorenzo
|
|
|
Lupi Andrea
|
|
2 |
GAVIRATE |
06:48:70 |
|
Binda Alexis
|
+[0:5:90]
|
|
Tomasello Marco
|
|
3 |
LUINO SC |
06:50:80 |
|
Lissoni Marco
|
+[0:8:0]
|
|
Paietta Paolo
|
|
A04 |
MENAGGIO SC |
07:05: |
|
Cetti Geremia
|
+[-7:-43:-80]
|
|
Cetti Rinaldo
|
|
A05 |
TRITIUM SC |
07:09:70 |
|
Cervo Diego
|
+[0:26:90]
|
|
Corti Ivan
|
|
A06 |
NINOBIXIO SC |
07:11:90 |
|
Fontana Federico
|
+[0:29:10]
|
|
Barbattini Lorenzo
|
|
L2XF DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
TRITIUM SC |
07:45:50 |
|
Colombo Francesca
|
|
|
Gambogi Camilla
|
|
2 |
MOTO GUZZI |
08:07:20 |
|
Gatti Anna
|
+[0:21:70]
|
|
Bordoli Livia
|
|
L4XM QUATTRO DI COPPIA Pesi Leggeri Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
GAVIRATE |
06:25:40 |
|
Binda Alexis
|
|
|
Tomasello Marco
|
|
|
Pascale Alberto
|
|
|
Lalicata Francesco Emilio
|
|
2 |
SEBINO SC |
06:28: |
|
Macario Davide
|
+[-7:-26:-40]
|
|
Bonomelli Gabriele
|
|
|
Cipolloni Pietro
|
|
|
Tognola Gabriele
|
|
3 |
CORGENO SC |
06:30:70 |
|
Cassano Pasquale
|
+[0:5:30]
|
|
Ponti Stefano
|
|
|
Spadaccini Stefano (MONATE AC)
|
|
|
Maino Nicola
|
|
ES1XM SINGOLO Esordienti Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
BELLAGINA US |
08:00:40 |
|
Cattaneo Roberto
|
|
2 |
CORGENO SC |
08:27:90 |
|
Fresta Luca
|
+[0:27:50]
|
3 |
DE BASTIANI |
08:41:30 |
|
Sciarini Marco
|
+[0:40:90]
|
004 |
CUS MILANO |
08:43:80 |
|
Barbieri Walter
|
+[0:43:40]
|
005 |
VARESE SC |
09:13:10 |
|
Baggini Edoardo
|
+[1:12:70]
|
006 |
BARDOLINO CC |
09:53:50 |
|
Vesentini Luca
|
+[1:53:10]
|
RI1 |
VARESE SC |
00:00:00 |
|
Patea Massimo
|
+[-9:-1:-40]
|
ES1XF SINGOLO Esordienti Femminile |
Finale |
1 |
SEBINO SC |
08:50:10 |
|
Chiarelli Daniela
|
|
2 |
OSPEDALIERI |
09:35:80 |
|
Sottana Federica
|
+[0:45:70]
|
ES2XM DOPPIO Esordienti Maschile |
Finale |
1 |
BELLAGINA US |
07:36:60 |
|
Cattaneo Roberto
|
|
|
Vicini Mattia
|
|
2 |
CUS MILANO |
08:00:40 |
|
Barbieri Walter
|
+[0:23:80]
|
|
Campanile Alessandro
|
|